DSN 5K RUN AT MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY

Race Date:8-26-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SMAC
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


DSN 5K RUN AT MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Jeffrey Dweck        Brooklyn,NY        39 M         18:13.52  5:51 1/175     M30-39:1/22      74.34  
   2.Alex Dweck           Long Branch,NJ     23 M         18:31.61  5:57 2/175     M20-29:1/13      69.63  
   3.Marc Mouhadeb        Brooklyn,NY        28 M         18:37.99  5:59 3/175     M20-29:2/13      69.24  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Sammy Ashkenazi      West Long Branc,NJ 14 M         18:46.20  6:02 4/175     M 1-19:1/101     75.60  
   5.Joey Dweck           Broklyn,NY         21 M         19:13.56  6:11 5/175     M20-29:3/13      67.36  
   6.Sophia Barnathan     Brooklyn,NY        38 F         19:32.88  6:17 1/165     F30-39:1/23      77.37  
   7.Steven Choen         ,                  15 M         20:23.76  6:33 6/175     M 1-19:2/101     68.26  
   8.Daniel Newman        Long Branch,NJ     19 M         20:47.53  6:41 7/175     M 1-19:3/101     63.37  
   9.Jack Sasson          Oakhurst,NJ        99 M         21:00.50  6:45 8/175     NO AGE:1/7        0.00  
  10.Jason Colavita       West Long Branc,NJ 39 M         21:07.17  6:47 9/175     M30-39:2/22      64.15  
  11.Pesach Sommer        ,                  41 M         21:12.51  6:49 10/175    M40-49:1/25      64.85  
  12.Mayer Kamkhatchi     ,                  14 M         21:39.95  6:58 11/175    M 1-19:4/101     65.49  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  13.Eli Benun            Oakhurst,NJ        48 M         21:47.22  7:00 12/175    M40-49:2/25      66.62  
  14.Mark Dwek            Ocean,NJ           39 M         21:49.48  7:01 13/175    M30-39:3/22      62.08  
  15.Isaac Shulman        ,                  19 M         21:55.19  7:03 14/175    M 1-19:5/101     60.11  
  16.Joshua Cohen         Brooklyn,NY        16 M         22:04.78  7:06 15/175    M 1-19:6/101     62.03  
  17.Roger Adelson        Allenhurst,NJ      15 M         22:06.87  7:07 16/175    M 1-19:7/101     62.95  
  18.Ariel Kohane         ,                  41 M         22:07.31  7:07 17/175    M40-49:3/25      62.17  
  19.Gordon Adelson       Allenhurst,NJ      14 M         22:20.58  7:11 18/175    M 1-19:8/101     63.51  
  20.Alan Shamah          Oakhurst,NJ        20 M         22:26.55  7:13 19/175    M20-29:4/13      58.10  
  21.Jacob Gindi          Brooklyn,NY        17 M         22:28.59  7:14 20/175    M 1-19:9/101     60.10  
  22.Yanni Shulman        ,                  12 M         22:33.36  7:15 21/175    M 1-19:10/101    65.93  
  23.Ronnie Harary        ,                  15 M         22:44.57  7:19 22/175    M 1-19:11/101    61.21  
  24.Zack Beyda           Brooklyn,NY        17 M         22:51.70  7:21 23/175    M 1-19:12/101    59.09  
  25.Harry Cohen          Brooklyn,NY        99 M         23:14.80  7:28 24/175    NO AGE:2/7        0.00  
  26.Jack Ashkenazi       West Long Branc,NJ 40 M         23:15.43  7:29 25/175    M40-49:4/25      58.69  
  27.Richard Ashear       Oakhurst,NJ        30 M         23:16.14  7:29 26/175    M30-39:4/22      55.58  
  28.Victor Zeitoune      Brooklyn,NY        16 M         23:17.38  7:29 27/175    M 1-19:13/101    58.81  
  29.Lottie Bildirichi    Brooklyn,NY        18 F         23:23.30  7:31 2/165     F 1-19:1/80      63.96  
  30.Andrew Rosenthal     Bedminster,NJ      28 M         23:39.52  7:36 28/175    M20-29:5/13      54.53  
  31.Craig Chikis         Marlboro,NJ        15 M         23:40.64  7:37 29/175    M 1-19:14/101    58.80  
  32.Joey Esses           Deal,NJ            35 M         23:58.68  7:43 30/175    M30-39:5/22      54.96  
  33.Orel Salman          Brooklyn,NY        17 M         24:02.38  7:44 31/175    M 1-19:15/101    56.19  
  34.Charles Saka         ,                  17 M         24:05.08  7:45 32/175    M 1-19:16/101    56.08  
  35.Esther Cohen         Deal,NJ            17 F         24:06.22  7:45 3/165     F 1-19:2/80      62.72  
  36.Jojo Tawil           Brooklyn,NY        16 M         24:07.45  7:45 33/175    M 1-19:17/101    56.77  
  37.Ralph Ades           ,                  14 M         24:08.09  7:46 34/175    M 1-19:18/101    58.79  
  38.Audrey Harary        Long Branch,NJ     16 F         24:08.16  7:46 4/165     F 1-19:3/80      63.41  
  39.Brian Marcus         Brooklyn,NY        45 M         24:11.59  7:47 35/175    M40-49:5/25      58.60  
  40.Ezra Benun           Allenhurst,NJ      33 M         24:17.49  7:49 36/175    M30-39:6/22      53.72  
  41.Daniel Esses         ,                  13 M         24:19.40  7:49 37/175    M 1-19:19/101    59.63  
  42.Isaac Nasar          Deal,NJ            26 M         24:23.25  7:50 38/175    M20-29:6/13      52.90  
  43.Elliot Shulman       ,                  99 M         24:34.19  7:54 39/175    NO AGE:3/7        0.00  
  44.Alan Menaged         Long Branch,NJ     15 M         24:41.38  7:56 40/175    M 1-19:20/101    56.39  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  45.Robert Tobias        Long Branch,NJ     14 M         24:57.01  8:01 41/175    M 1-19:21/101    56.87  
  46.Reuven Salman        ,                  51 M         25:04.67  8:04 42/175    M50-59:1/6       59.29  
  47.Moe Chabot           Long Branch,NJ     15 M         25:08.24  8:05 43/175    M 1-19:22/101    55.38  
  48.Jennifer Chabot      Long Branch,NJ     17 F         25:21.28  8:09 5/165     F 1-19:4/80      59.62  
  49.Celia Celler         Oakhurst,NJ        39 F         25:21.75  8:09 6/165     F30-39:2/23      59.95  
  50.Nathen D             ,                  34 M         25:23.14  8:10 44/175    M30-39:7/22      51.64  
  51.Liza Shanah          ,                  99 F         25:32.47  8:13 7/165     NO AGE:1/9        0.00  
  52.Mtchell Parker       ,                  18 M         25:34.45  8:13 45/175    M 1-19:23/101    52.16  
  53.Jack Ezon            Brooklyn,NY        39 M         25:35.08  8:14 46/175    M30-39:8/22      52.96  
  54.Sammy Anteby         New York,NY        33 M         25:36.09  8:14 47/175    M30-39:9/22      50.97  
  55.Mayer Cohen          ,                  15 M         25:38.08  8:15 48/175    M 1-19:24/101    54.31  
  56.Victor Dweck         Brooklyn,NY        99 M         25:40.86  8:15 49/175    NO AGE:4/7        0.00  
  57.Betty Cohen          Brooklyn,NY        20 F         25:54.40  8:20 8/165     F20-29:1/24      57.15  
  58.Monique Benun        Oakhurst,NJ        42 F         26:10.84  8:25 9/165     F40-49:1/20      59.19  
  59.Daniel Sitt          Brooklyn,NY        15 M         26:10.98  8:25 50/175    M 1-19:25/101    53.17  
  60.Gitta Kaplan         Ocean,NJ           28 F         26:11.51  8:25 10/165    F20-29:2/24      56.51  
  61.Millie Marcus        Brooklyn,NY        16 F         26:12.43  8:26 11/165    F 1-19:5/80      58.40  
  62.Joey Shamah          Oakhurst,NJ        31 M         26:14.38  8:26 51/175    M30-39:10/22     49.40  
  63.Steven Sasson        Brooklyn,NY        38 M         26:19.74  8:28 52/175    M30-39:11/22     51.08  
  64.Rachel Cohen         Deal,NJ            17 F         26:37.17  8:34 12/165    F 1-19:6/80      56.79  
  65.Jack Sardar          Deal,NJ            15 M         26:37.42  8:34 53/175    M 1-19:26/101    52.29  
  66.Colomon Ades         ,                  43 M         26:49.34  8:37 54/175    M40-49:6/25      52.05  
  67.Adam Sultan          Brooklyn,NY        36 M         26:49.39  8:37 55/175    M30-39:12/22     49.43  
  68.Danny Kaplan         Ocean,NJ           30 M         26:49.54  8:38 56/175    M30-39:13/22     48.21  
  69.Lori Tavil           ,                  47 F         26:54.86  8:39 13/165    F40-49:2/20      60.17  
  70.Joseph Jemal         New York,NY        29 M         26:56.63  8:40 57/175    M20-29:7/13      47.92  
  71.Rachel Harary        ,                  26 F         26:59.71  8:41 14/165    F20-29:3/24      54.82  
  72.Jaclyn Cohen         ,                  28 F         26:59.89  8:41 15/165    F20-29:4/24      54.82  
  73.Norman Greenberg     Brooklyn,NY        16 M         27:01.60  8:41 58/175    M 1-19:27/101    50.67  
  74.Joseph Tobias        Long Branch,NJ     44 M         27:03.08  8:42 59/175    M40-49:7/25      52.01  
  75.Margo Chabot         Long Branch,NJ     20 F         27:04.42  8:42 16/165    F20-29:5/24      54.69  
  76.Samuel Franco        Oakhurst,NJ        7  M         27:09.27  8:44 60/175    M 1-19:28/101    65.53  
  77.Dyan Levy            Asbury Park,NJ     34 F         27:13.55  8:45 17/165    F30-39:3/23      54.72  
  78.Michael Elkharint    ,                  14 M         27:34.35  8:52 61/175    M 1-19:29/101    51.46  
  79.Coby Cohen           Brooklyn,NY        14 M         27:38.14  8:53 62/175    M 1-19:30/101    51.35  
  80.Daniel Dweck         ,                  15 M         27:43.91  8:55 63/175    M 1-19:31/101    50.20  
  81.Harold Dweck         Deal,NJ            38 M         27:44.04  8:55 64/175    M30-39:14/22     48.49  
  82.Linda Franco         Brooklyn,NY        12 F         27:48.23  8:56 18/165    F 1-19:7/80      58.55  
  83.Esther Pweek         ,                  99 F         27:50.63  8:57 19/165    NO AGE:2/9        0.00  
  84.Heather Valdes       Long Branch,NJ     33 F         27:52.27  8:58 20/165    F30-39:4/23      53.33  
  85.Shirley Franco       Oakhurst,NJ        37 F         27:52.75  8:58 21/165    F30-39:5/23      54.00  
  86.David Laniado        Oakhurst,NJ        14 M         27:53.49  8:58 65/175    M 1-19:32/101    50.88  
  87.David Gammel         ,                  17 M         27:53.58  8:58 66/175    M 1-19:33/101    48.43  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  88.Jesse Antebi         ,                  17 M         28:06.38  9:02 67/175    M 1-19:34/101    48.06  
  89.Dabie Muhlofi        ,                  51 M         28:12.30  9:04 68/175    M50-59:2/6       52.72  
  90.Samuel Habbaz        West Long Branc,NJ 17 M         28:12.53  9:04 69/175    M 1-19:35/101    47.89  
  91.Renee Martin         Long Branch,NJ     43 F         28:18.70  9:06 22/165    F40-49:3/20      55.15  
  92.Eddie Sassoon        New York,NY        34 M         28:21.84  9:07 70/175    M30-39:15/22     46.22  
  93.Juan Valdes          Long Branch,NJ     41 M         28:22.98  9:08 71/175    M40-49:8/25      48.45  
  94.Oscar Valdes         Long Branch,NJ     43 M         28:23.13  9:08 72/175    M40-49:9/25      49.18  
  95.Albert Rahmey        Brooklyn,NY        99 M         28:24.58  9:08 73/175    NO AGE:5/7        0.00  
  96.Morris Tabush        Oakhurst,NJ        33 M         28:27.08  9:09 74/175    M30-39:16/22     45.87  
  97.Deborah Sassoon      ,                  32 F         28:30.31  9:10 23/165    F30-39:6/23      52.05  
  98.Jasmine Benun        Ocean,NJ           27 F         28:32.15  9:11 24/165    F20-29:6/24      51.86  
  99.Mikey Shamah         Broklyn,NY         99 M         28:43.14  9:14 75/175    NO AGE:6/7        0.00  
 100.Joseph Balassiano    Brooklyn,NY        14 M         28:55.29  9:18 76/175    M 1-19:36/101    49.06  
 101.Isaac Shalom         Brooklyn,NY        14 M         28:55.88  9:18 77/175    M 1-19:37/101    49.05  
 102.Margo Shalom         Brooklyn,NY        38 F         28:59.36  9:19 25/165    F30-39:7/23      52.18  
 103.Albert Sitt          West Long Branc,NJ 12 M         29:06.27  9:22 78/175    M 1-19:38/101    51.09  
 104.Jodi Shweky          Oakhurst,NJ        48 F         29:08.63  9:22 26/165    F40-49:4/20      56.18  
 105.Lisa Balassiano      Brooklyn,NY        40 F         29:15.61  9:25 27/165    F40-49:5/20      52.26  
 106.Rita Wolfe           Brooklyn,NY        22 F         29:34.39  9:31 28/165    F20-29:7/24      50.05  
 107.Rochelle Goldman     Oakhurst,NJ        15 F         29:40.92  9:33 29/165    F 1-19:8/80      52.21  
 108.Joseph Betesh        Asbury Park,NJ     16 M         29:43.19  9:33 79/175    M 1-19:39/101    46.08  
 109.Simon Yedid          New York,NY        8  M         29:52.94  9:37 80/175    M 1-19:40/101    56.96  
 110.Charles Sayegn       ,                  13 M         29:54.36  9:37 81/175    M 1-19:41/101    48.50  
 111.Eli Yedid            New York,NY        40 M         29:56.67  9:38 82/175    M40-49:10/25     45.58  
 112.Nathan Marcus        Brooklyn,NY        12 M         29:58.71  9:38 83/175    M 1-19:42/101    49.60  
 113.Jacqueline Balassian Brooklyn,NY        16 F         30:16.64  9:44 30/165    F 1-19:9/80      50.55  
 114.Millie Marcus        West Long Branc,NJ 28 F         30:26.44  9:47 31/165    F20-29:8/24      48.62  
 115.Morris Shanah        ,                  8  M         31:03.66  9:59 84/175    M 1-19:43/101    54.80  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 116.Courence Ducih       ,                  7  M         31:07.79 10:01 85/175    M 1-19:44/101    57.16  
 117.Penny D              ,                  11 F         31:08.26 10:01 32/165    F 1-19:10/80     53.44  
 118.Eric Sasson          Oakhurst,NJ        42 M         31:09.10 10:01 86/175    M40-49:11/25     44.48  
 119.Abrah Hemal          ,                  99 F         31:11.34 10:02 33/165    NO AGE:3/9        0.00  
 120.Cynthia Ades         ,                  39 F         31:23.84 10:06 34/165    F30-39:8/23      48.43  
 121.Leo Rahmey           ,                  99 M         31:24.98 10:06 87/175    NO AGE:7/7        0.00  
 122.Linda Guindi         Oakhurst,NJ        14 F         31:25.37 10:06 35/165    F 1-19:11/80     50.00  
 123.Morris D             ,                  7  M         31:27.25 10:07 88/175    M 1-19:45/101    56.57  
 124.Elyse Orfali         Deal,NJ            23 F         31:34.36 10:09 36/165    F20-29:9/24      46.88  
 125.Joyce Wolfe          Brooklyn,NY        52 F         31:36.39 10:10 37/165    F50-59:1/3       54.39  
 126.Tunie Deutsch        New York,NY        29 F         31:37.63 10:10 38/165    F20-29:10/24     46.80  
 127.Gladys Ashkenazoe    Brooklyn,NY        26 F         31:46.97 10:13 39/165    F20-29:11/24     46.57  
 128.Karen Mizrahi        West Long Branc,NJ 14 F         31:55.83 10:16 40/165    F 1-19:12/80     49.21  
 129.Yvonne Benun         ,                  14 F         31:57.95 10:17 41/165    F 1-19:13/80     49.16  
 130.Cynthia Benun        Oakhurst,NJ        12 F         31:59.19 10:17 42/165    F 1-19:14/80     50.90  
 131.Cynthia Haddad       Deal,NJ            20 F         32:07.42 10:20 43/165    F20-29:12/24     46.09  
 132.Jani Greenberg       ,                  99 F         32:13.39 10:22 44/165    NO AGE:4/9        0.00  
 133.Jospeh Mayal         ,                  11 M         32:15.81 10:23 89/175    M 1-19:46/101    47.41  
 134.Ronnie Moyal         ,                  52 M         32:16.25 10:23 90/175    M50-59:3/6       46.45  
 135.Norma Ashkenazi      West Long Branc,NJ 16 F         32:43.64 10:32 45/165    F 1-19:15/80     46.77  
 136.Margeret Ashkenazi   West Long Branc,NJ 36 F         32:43.81 10:32 46/165    F30-39:9/23      45.81  
 137.Carolyn Harary       Long Branch,NJ     12 F         32:59.10 10:36 47/165    F 1-19:16/80     49.36  
 138.Eddie Harary         Long Branch,NJ     45 M         33:03.11 10:38 91/175    M40-49:12/25     42.89  
 139.Jack Cohen           Deal,NJ            12 M         33:04.48 10:38 92/175    M 1-19:47/101    44.96  
 140.Sarah Zeitoune       Brooklyn,NY        9  F         33:11.29 10:40 48/165    F 1-19:17/80     52.87  
 141.Billy Dayan          Oakhurst,NJ        15 M         33:18.35 10:43 93/175    M 1-19:48/101    41.80  
 142.Lisa Wortman         Brooklyn,NY        42 F         33:23.49 10:44 49/165    F40-49:6/20      46.41  
 143.Vivian Tobias        Long Branch,NJ     30 F         33:25.94 10:45 50/165    F30-39:10/23     44.28  
 144.Sammy Saka           Oakhurst,NJ        44 M         33:28.11 10:46 94/175    M40-49:13/25     42.04  
 145.Gerilyn Mahlof       ,                  99 F         33:50.96 10:53 51/165    NO AGE:5/9        0.00  
 146.Isaac Gemal          ,                  14 M         33:55.40 10:55 95/175    M 1-19:49/101    41.83  
 147.Nathan Lariado       ,                  20 M         34:07.32 10:58 96/175    M20-29:8/13      38.21  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 148.Jacob Serouya        West Long Branc,NJ 10 M         34:11.05 11:00 97/175    M 1-19:50/101    46.18  
 149.Jeffery Shabot       ,                  08 M         34:37.67 11:08 98/175    M 1-19:51/101    49.15  
 150.Ely Mamiye           Brooklyn,NY        9  M         34:39.38 11:09 99/175    M 1-19:52/101    47.20  
 151.Raymond Balassiano   Brooklyn,NY        9  M         34:39.87 11:09 100/175   M 1-19:53/101    47.19  
 152.Ezra Shabot          ,                  46 M         34:42.17 11:10 101/175   M40-49:14/25     41.17  
 153.Glenn Celentano      Long Branch,NJ     49 M         34:48.55 11:12 102/175   M40-49:15/25     42.03  
 154.Michael Harary       ,                  12 M         34:52.66 11:13 103/175   M 1-19:54/101    42.64  
 155.Abraham Hanon        ,                  12 M         34:53.16 11:13 104/175   M 1-19:55/101    42.63  
 156.Richard Warshah      ,                  30 M         34:54.32 11:14 105/175   M30-39:17/22     37.05  
 157.Meir Cohen           Deal,NJ            54 M         35:03.52 11:17 106/175   M50-59:4/6       43.47  
 158.Rebecca Cohen        Deal,NJ            20 F         35:03.92 11:17 52/165    F20-29:13/24     42.22  
 159.Sarah Dweck          Brooklyn,NY        29 F         35:32.45 11:26 53/165    F20-29:14/24     41.64  
 160.Shelly Salem         ,                  70 F         36:04.42 11:36 54/165    F70-98:1/1       61.71  
 161.Max Dushey           Long Branch,NJ     25 M         36:08.09 11:37 107/175   M20-29:9/13      35.70  
 162.Daniel Golden        Oakhurst,NJ        30 M         36:18.16 11:41 108/175   M30-39:18/22     35.62  
 163.Charlotte Harary     Oakhurst,NJ        23 F         36:41.15 11:48 55/165    F20-29:15/24     40.34  
 164.Joseph Salem         ,                  12 M         37:07.19 11:56 109/175   M 1-19:56/101    40.06  
 165.Ami Benmashiah       Brooklyn,NY        14 F         37:07.95 11:57 56/165    F 1-19:18/80     42.32  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 166.Rachel Wortman       Brooklyn,NY        14 F         37:31.96 12:04 57/165    F 1-19:19/80     41.86  
 167.Joyce Mizrahi        ,                  23 F         37:42.38 12:08 58/165    F20-29:16/24     39.25  
 168.Lauren Hamra         Brooklyn,NY        30 F         37:48.43 12:10 59/165    F30-39:11/23     39.16  
 169.Janne Rahmey         Brooklyn,NY        9  F         37:57.95 12:13 60/165    F 1-19:20/80     46.22  
 170.Jeffrey Saka         Deal,NJ            40 M         38:01.78 12:14 110/175   M40-49:16/25     35.89  
 171.Shelley Sirt         ,                  11 M         38:04.32 12:15 111/175   M 1-19:57/101    40.17  
 172.Sara Marcus          Brooklyn,NY        15 F         38:04.93 12:15 61/165    F 1-19:21/80     40.69  
 173.Danielle Ashkenazi   Broklyn,NY         14 F         38:30.24 12:23 62/165    F 1-19:22/80     40.81  
 174.Sylvia Kassin        Long Branch,NJ     16 F         38:40.77 12:26 63/165    F 1-19:23/80     39.57  
 175.Morris Tobias        ,                  10 M         38:46.82 12:28 112/175   M 1-19:58/101    40.71  
 176.Steven Celler        Oakhurst,NJ        8  M         38:47.25 12:29 113/175   M 1-19:59/101    43.88  
 177.Shenie Isaire        ,                  15 F         38:48.79 12:29 64/165    F 1-19:24/80     39.93  
 178.Rochelle Micrahi     ,                  22 F         38:55.29 12:31 65/165    F20-29:17/24     38.03  
 179.Rita Mizrahi         ,                  45 F         38:55.32 12:31 66/165    F40-49:7/20      40.80  
 180.Isaac Sofer          ,                  21 M         39:01.75 12:33 114/175   M20-29:10/13     33.18  
 181.Sari Cattan          Brooklyn,NY        13 F         39:16.01 12:38 67/165    F 1-19:25/80     40.68  
 182.Sharon Chappan       Brooklyn,NY        12 F         39:16.06 12:38 68/165    F 1-19:26/80     41.46  
 183.Sally Taylor Tawil   ,                  36 F         39:34.17 12:44 69/165    F30-39:12/23     37.90  
 184.Ralph Jammal         ,                  15 M         39:36.56 12:44 115/175   M 1-19:60/101    35.15  
 185.Marty Antebi         ,                  12 M         39:38.17 12:45 116/175   M 1-19:61/101    37.52  
 186.Gabrielle Dwek       Ocean,NJ           12 F         39:38.75 12:45 70/165    F 1-19:27/80     41.06  
 187.Robyn Sutton         Deal,NJ            30 F         39:40.73 12:46 71/165    F30-39:13/23     37.31  
 188.Tonie Mamiye         ,                  12 F         39:44.40 12:47 72/165    F 1-19:28/80     40.97  
 189.Merav Sayegh         Brooklyn,NY        25 F         39:56.28 12:51 73/165    F20-29:18/24     37.06  
 190.Juliet Nasar         Eatontown,NJ       12 F         39:59.06 12:52 74/165    F 1-19:29/80     40.72  
 191.Cindy Autebi         ,                  41 F         40:09.48 12:55 75/165    F40-49:8/20      38.32  
 192.Elaine Serouya       West Long Branc,NJ 8  F         40:12.01 12:56 76/165    F 1-19:30/80     45.06  
 193.Charles Serouya      West Long Branc,NJ 40 M         40:16.47 12:57 117/175   M40-49:17/25     33.89  
 194.Elaine Aini          ,                  15 F         40:21.30 12:59 77/165    F 1-19:31/80     38.40  
 195.Estelle Botton       ,                  15 F         40:21.48 12:59 78/165    F 1-19:32/80     38.40  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 196.Albert Dweck         Brooklyn,NY        26 M         40:24.14 13:00 118/175   M20-29:11/13     31.93  
 197.Moshe Faham          Brooklyn,NY        12 M         40:48.33 13:08 119/175   M 1-19:62/101    36.44  
 198.Isaac Faham          Brooklyn,NY        7  M         40:48.77 13:08 120/175   M 1-19:63/101    43.60  
 199.Sophia Serouya       West Long Branc,NJ 36 F         40:49.61 13:08 79/165    F30-39:14/23     36.73  
 200.Abe Sorcher          Elberon,NJ         42 M         40:53.46 13:09 121/175   M40-49:18/25     33.89  
 201.Edlo Sorcher         Elberon,NJ         41 F         40:54.87 13:10 80/165    F40-49:9/20      37.61  
 202.Alen Maleh           Oakhurst,NJ        12 M         40:58.29 13:11 122/175   M 1-19:64/101    36.29  
 203.Raymond Chenova      ,                  17 M         41:02.93 13:12 123/175   M 1-19:65/101    32.91  
 204.Helen Menashe        Long Branch,NJ     99 F         41:03.11 13:12 81/165    NO AGE:6/9        0.00  
 205.Stella Sitt          West Long Branc,NJ 15 F         41:08.06 13:14 82/165    F 1-19:33/80     37.68  
 206.Morris Zarf          ,                  12 M         41:09.29 13:14 124/175   M 1-19:66/101    36.13  
 207.Grace Sutton         Brooklyn,NY        12 F         41:09.77 13:14 83/165    F 1-19:34/80     39.55  
 208.Jill Mamiye          Brooklyn,NY        13 F         41:10.09 13:15 84/165    F 1-19:35/80     38.80  
 209.Elliot Faham         Brooklyn,NY        10 M         41:21.60 13:18 125/175   M 1-19:67/101    38.17  
 210.Joseph Celler        Oakhurst,NJ        6  M         41:22.93 13:19 126/175   M 1-19:68/101    45.18  
 211.Susan Ezon           Oakhurst,NJ        59 F         41:23.75 13:19 85/165    F50-59:2/3       45.56  
 212.Joseph Faham         Brooklyn,NY        42 M         41:30.18 13:21 127/175   M40-49:19/25     33.39  
 213.Joy Saka             Eatontown,NJ       17 F         41:32.75 13:22 86/165    F 1-19:36/80     36.39  
 214.Mary Lyons           Warrington,PA      45 F         41:41.52 13:25 87/165    F40-49:10/20     38.09  
 215.Jenny Saffati        Deal,NJ            27 F         41:41.95 13:25 88/165    F20-29:19/24     35.49  
 216.Elizabeth Sitt       West Long Branc,NJ 41 F         41:43.87 13:25 89/165    F40-49:11/20     36.88  
 217.Michelle Shammah     Brooklyn,NY        13 F         41:53.82 13:29 90/165    F 1-19:37/80     38.12  
 218.Shaya Chabot         Long Branch,NJ     19 M         42:49.28 13:46 128/175   M 1-19:69/101    30.77  
 219.Morris Ades          Long Branch,NJ     13 M         42:58.72 13:49 129/175   M 1-19:70/101    33.75  
 220.Florence Catton      Long Branch,NJ     16 F         43:05.09 13:52 91/165    F 1-19:38/80     35.52  
 221.Morris Sutton        Miami,FL           73 M         43:10.21 13:53 130/175   M70-98:1/1       42.50  
 222.Albert Antebi        ,                  44 M         43:13.47 13:54 131/175   M40-49:20/25     32.55  
 223.Jacob Grazi          Brooklyn,NY        7  M         43:15.41 13:55 132/175   M 1-19:71/101    41.13  
 224.Jeff Grazi           Brooklyn,NY        18 M         43:15.67 13:55 133/175   M 1-19:72/101    30.84  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 225.Marcy Tebele         ,                  12 F         44:21.61 14:16 92/165    F 1-19:39/80     36.70  
 226.Roz Cohen            ,                  60 F         44:22.34 14:16 93/165    F60-69:1/5       43.10  
 227.Rena Chaiklin        ,                  11 F         44:23.16 14:17 94/165    F 1-19:40/80     37.49  
 228.Max Dwek             Deal,NJ            20 M         44:31.92 14:19 134/175   M20-29:12/13     29.28  
 229.Esther Tebele        ,                  99 F         44:34.64 14:20 95/165    NO AGE:7/9        0.00  
 230.Sara Benun           ,                  9  F         44:39.91 14:22 96/165    F 1-19:41/80     39.29  
 231.Eileen Benun         ,                  44 F         44:40.45 14:22 97/165    F40-49:12/20     35.24  
 232.Marsha Tobias        ,                  61 F         44:50.75 14:26 98/165    F60-69:2/5       43.26  
 233.Deborah Tawil        Brooklyn,NY        99 F         44:51.73 14:26 99/165    NO AGE:8/9        0.00  
 234.Vicki Gindi          Long Branch,NJ     33 F         45:12.20 14:32 100/165   F30-39:15/23     32.88  
 235.Ellen Sutton         Eatontown,NJ       39 F         45:14.40 14:33 101/165   F30-39:16/23     33.61  
 236.Esther Sutton        Eatontown,NJ       12 F         45:14.48 14:33 102/165   F 1-19:42/80     35.98  
 237.Jojo Sossoon         ,                  8  M         45:15.94 14:34 135/175   M 1-19:73/101    37.60  
 238.Joseph Levy          ,                  16 M         45:25.65 14:37 136/175   M 1-19:74/101    30.15  
 239.Ricky Levy           ,                  12 M         45:25.73 14:37 137/175   M 1-19:75/101    32.73  
 240.Joseph Terzi         Brooklyn,NY        12 M         45:40.52 14:42 138/175   M 1-19:76/101    32.56  
 241.Daniel Salem         ,                  7  M         45:43.01 14:42 139/175   M 1-19:77/101    38.92  
 242.Stanley Onera        ,                  7  M         45:45.48 14:43 140/175   M 1-19:78/101    38.89  
 243.Chirley Chera        ,                  19 F         45:46.86 14:44 103/165   F 1-19:43/80     32.45  
 244.Alexandra Mamiye     ,                  10 F         45:47.72 14:44 104/165   F 1-19:44/80     37.25  
 245.Jennifer Antar       ,                  15 F         45:48.62 14:44 105/165   F 1-19:45/80     33.83  
 246.Shelly Nahama        Asbury Park,NJ     16 F         45:48.70 14:44 106/165   F 1-19:46/80     33.41  
 247.Cheryl Salem         ,                  10 F         45:50.07 14:45 107/165   F 1-19:47/80     37.22  
 248.Nina Haber           Brooklyn,NY        15 F         46:00.45 14:48 108/165   F 1-19:48/80     33.68  
 249.Jennifer Gammel      ,                  15 F         46:01.78 14:48 109/165   F 1-19:49/80     33.67  
 250.Shelly Cohen         Long Branch,NJ     15 F         46:01.88 14:48 110/165   F 1-19:50/80     33.67  
 251.Theda Cohen          Deal,NJ            14 F         46:02.50 14:49 111/165   F 1-19:51/80     34.13  
 252.Suzie Eskenazi       ,                  14 F         46:03.77 14:49 112/165   F 1-19:52/80     34.11  
 253.Rebecca Assoulin     ,                  15 F         46:04.72 14:49 113/165   F 1-19:53/80     33.63  
 254.Moshe Cornman        ,                  21 F         46:05.98 14:50 114/165   F20-29:20/24     32.10  
 255.Jacob Cornman        ,                  7  M         46:06.23 14:50 141/175   M 1-19:79/101    38.59  
 256.Eli Mizrachi         Oakhurst,NJ        10 M         46:21.17 14:55 142/175   M 1-19:80/101    34.06  
 257.Joseph Kamkhatchi    ,                  7  M         46:22.08 14:55 143/175   M 1-19:81/101    38.37  
 258.Sonya Betesh         Asbury Park,NJ     13 F         46:26.80 14:56 115/165   F 1-19:54/80     34.39  
 259.Debra Greenstein     Oakhurst,NJ        14 F         46:32.71 14:58 116/165   F 1-19:55/80     33.76  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 260.Caroline Cornmans    ,                  43 F         46:39.89 15:01 117/165   F40-49:13/20     33.46  
 261.Stacey Salem         ,                  41 F         46:46.12 15:03 118/165   F40-49:14/20     32.91  
 262.Charlie Mizrachi     Oakhurst,NJ        8  M         46:48.79 15:04 144/175   M 1-19:82/101    36.36  
 263.Elliot Saka          Oakhurst,NJ        15 M         47:02.51 15:08 145/175   M 1-19:83/101    29.59  
 264.Brenda Saka          ,                  20 F         47:17.38 15:13 119/165   F20-29:21/24     31.31  
 265.Norma Cornman        ,                  15 F         47:17.43 15:13 120/165   F 1-19:56/80     32.77  
 266.Barbara Saka         ,                  18 F         47:17.61 15:13 121/165   F 1-19:57/80     31.63  
 267.Rachel Jager         ,                  32 F         47:25.34 15:15 122/165   F30-39:17/23     31.28  
 268.Melanie Kule         ,                  34 F         47:25.34 15:15 123/165   F30-39:18/23     31.42  
 269.Joe Ades             Long Branch,NJ     11 M         48:26.59 15:35 146/175   M 1-19:84/101    31.57  
 270.Lillian Benzaken     Brooklyn,NY        13 F         48:32.55 15:37 124/165   F 1-19:58/80     32.90  
 271.Fortune Terzi        Brooklyn,NY        37 F         48:40.74 15:40 125/165   F30-39:19/23     30.93  
 272.Albert Terzi         Brooklyn,NY        10 M         48:41.07 15:40 147/175   M 1-19:85/101    32.43  
 273.Moshe Halawani       Oakhurst,NJ        14 M         48:42.10 15:40 148/175   M 1-19:86/101    29.14  
 274.Eli Chaiklin         ,                  10 M         48:48.92 15:42 149/175   M 1-19:87/101    32.34  
 275.Michael Balassiano   Brooklyn,NY        6  M         48:51.85 15:43 150/175   M 1-19:88/101    38.27  
 276.Mimi Sultan          West Long Branc,NJ 10 F         48:53.64 15:44 126/165   F 1-19:59/80     34.89  
 277.Esther Balassiano    Brooklyn,NY        11 F         48:55.55 15:44 127/165   F 1-19:60/80     34.01  
 278.David Balassiano     Brooklyn,NY        44 M         48:55.72 15:44 151/175   M40-49:21/25     28.75  
 279.Rachel Cornman       ,                  10 F         49:00.37 15:46 128/165   F 1-19:61/80     34.81  
 280.Steve Sornman        ,                  57 M         49:00.41 15:46 152/175   M50-59:5/6       31.89  
 281.Eva Dayan            Ocean,NJ           28 F         49:01.31 15:46 129/165   F20-29:22/24     30.19  
 282.Emma Dayan           Ocean,NJ           6  F         49:01.89 15:46 130/165   F 1-19:62/80     39.83  
 283.Charles Chappan      Brooklyn,NY        44 M         49:01.92 15:46 153/175   M40-49:22/25     28.69  
 284.Jennifer Balassiano  ,                  11 F         49:02.13 15:46 131/165   F 1-19:63/80     33.94  
 285.Isaac Chappan        Brooklyn,NY        9  M         49:02.49 15:47 154/175   M 1-19:89/101    33.36  
 286.Sandra Marcus        Brooklyn,NY        42 F         49:32.38 15:56 132/165   F40-49:15/20     31.28  
 287.Chloe Romano         Deal,NJ            10 F         49:32.53 15:56 133/165   F 1-19:64/80     34.44  
 288.Sarah Halwani        Brooklyn,NY        11 F         49:33.37 15:56 134/165   F 1-19:65/80     33.58  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 289.David Khaski         Brooklyn,NY        35 M         49:48.77 16:01 155/175   M30-39:19/22     26.46  
 290.Albert Khaski        Brooklyn,NY        6  M         49:49.12 16:02 156/175   M 1-19:90/101    37.53  
 291.Maurice Dayan        Brooklyn,NY        12 M         49:50.78 16:02 157/175   M 1-19:91/101    29.83  
 292.Ruthie Khaski        Brooklyn,NY        8  F         49:51.50 16:02 135/165   F 1-19:66/80     36.33  
 293.Joyce Harary         ,                  9  F         49:57.43 16:04 136/165   F 1-19:67/80     35.13  
 294.Elliot Gabbay        ,                  12 M         50:13.16 16:09 158/175   M 1-19:92/101    29.61  
 295.Ezekiel Kassab       ,                  12 M         50:14.05 16:10 159/175   M 1-19:93/101    29.60  
 296.Joy Achlanoze        ,                  48 F         50:26.55 16:14 137/165   F40-49:16/20     32.46  
 297.Jamie Balassiano     ,                  9  M         50:40.68 16:18 160/175   M 1-19:94/101    32.28  
 298.Sophia Zeitoune      Brooklyn,NY        11 F         50:47.83 16:20 138/165   F 1-19:68/80     32.76  
 299.Irving Sassoon       ,                  27 M         51:04.32 16:26 161/175   M20-29:13/13     25.26  
 300.Elyse Sassoon        ,                  25 F         51:04.51 16:26 139/165   F20-29:23/24     28.98  
 301.Jacqueline Sasson    Brooklyn,NY        12 F         51:18.08 16:30 140/165   F 1-19:69/80     31.73  
 302.Michael Gammel       ,                  47 M         51:36.74 16:36 162/175   M40-49:23/25     27.90  
 303.David Dayan          Ocean,NJ           38 M         51:50.43 16:41 163/175   M30-39:20/22     25.94  
 304.Salomon Dayan        Ocean,NJ           4  F         51:50.61 16:41 141/165   F 1-19:70/80     39.38  
 305.Esther Bennaim       ,                  12 F         51:51.97 16:41 142/165   F 1-19:71/80     31.39  
 306.Marrelle Sassoon     ,                  99 F         52:38.99 16:56 143/165   NO AGE:9/9        0.00  
 307.Victor Harary        Oakhurst,NJ        53 M         52:40.57 16:57 164/175   M50-59:6/6       28.69  
 308.Sarah Gammal         ,                  38 F         52:41.79 16:57 144/165   F30-39:20/23     28.70  
 309.Tunie Missry         Deal,NJ            62 F         52:44.06 16:58 145/165   F60-69:3/5       37.32  
 310.Alyce Bennaim        ,                  10 F         52:44.91 16:58 146/165   F 1-19:72/80     32.34  
 311.Rochelle Gindi       Deal,NJ            12 F         52:46.05 16:59 147/165   F 1-19:73/80     30.85  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 312.Sophie Harary        Oakhurst,NJ        47 F         52:59.94 17:03 148/165   F40-49:17/20     30.56  
 313.Alan Sassooon        ,                  10 M         54:15.18 17:27 165/175   M 1-19:95/101    29.10  
 314.Danny Betesh         Asbury Park,NJ     43 M         54:17.61 17:28 166/175   M40-49:24/25     25.71  
 315.Rina Betesh          Asbury Park,NJ     36 F         54:24.78 17:30 149/165   F30-39:21/23     27.56  
 316.Jacob Betesh         Asbury Park,NJ     9  M         54:25.54 17:31 167/175   M 1-19:96/101    30.06  
 317.Yael Sassoon         ,                  34 M         54:34.71 17:33 168/175   M30-39:21/22     24.02  
 318.Karen Shabot         ,                  65 F         55:52.06 17:58 150/165   F60-69:4/5       36.83  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 319.Joan Dweck           ,                  60 F         55:55.73 18:00 151/165   F60-69:5/5       34.20  
 320.Iris Esses           Oakhurst,NJ        11 F         56:44.51 18:15 152/165   F 1-19:74/80     29.33  
 321.Renee Chabot         Long Branch,NJ     47 F         57:01.78 18:21 153/165   F40-49:18/20     28.40  
 322.Sarise Dweck         ,                  52 F         57:02.88 18:21 154/165   F50-59:3/3       30.13  
 323.Vera Antebi          ,                  15 F         57:11.34 18:24 155/165   F 1-19:75/80     27.10  
 324.Sally Dwek           Ocean,NJ           15 F         57:12.16 18:24 156/165   F 1-19:76/80     27.09  
 325.Abraham Ades         Long Branch,NJ     44 M         58:05.83 18:41 169/175   M40-49:25/25     24.22  
 326.Heather Ades         Long Branch,NJ     36 F         58:40.80 18:53 157/165   F30-39:22/23     25.55  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 327.Solly Zaccai         Brooklyn,NY        11 M       1:00:12.26 19:22 170/175   M 1-19:97/101    25.41  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 328.Isaac Bennaim        ,                  7  M       1:02:32.37 20:07 171/175   M 1-19:98/101    28.45  
 329.Nicole Levy          ,                  41 F       1:02:34.38 20:08 158/165   F40-49:19/20     24.59  
 330.Ralph Belhassen      Oakhurst,NJ        1  M       1:02:34.82 20:08 172/175   M 1-19:99/101    31.59  
 331.Sari Shamah          Oakhurst,NJ        48 F       1:02:35.05 20:08 159/165   F40-49:20/20     26.16  
 332.Claudine Bennaim     ,                  39 F       1:02:53.82 20:14 160/165   F30-39:23/23     24.17  
 333.Ronnie Bennaim       ,                  38 M       1:03:04.23 20:17 173/175   M30-39:22/22     21.32  
 334.Linda Maleh          Oakhurst,NJ        14 F       1:03:35.17 20:27 161/165   F 1-19:77/80     24.71  
 335.Sarah Natkin         Brooklyn,NY        15 F       1:04:27.67 20:44 162/165   F 1-19:78/80     24.04  
 336.Joseph Shamah        Oakhurst,NJ        17 M       1:04:31.51 20:46 174/175   M 1-19:100/101   20.93  
 337.Florence Belhassen   Oakhurst,NJ        22 F       1:04:32.38 20:46 163/165   F20-29:24/24     22.93  
 338.Daisy Gulko          ,                  13 F       1:04:52.03 20:52 164/165   F 1-19:79/80     24.62  
 339.Elizabeth Setton     Brooklyn,NY        15 F       1:04:54.58 20:53 165/165   F 1-19:80/80     23.88  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 340.Max Hanan            ,                  11 M       1:06:06.82 21:16 175/175   M 1-19:101/101   23.13  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SMAC
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
DSN 5K RUN AT MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeffrey Dweck        Brooklyn,NY        39 M            114   18:13.52   5:52
   2.Alex Dweck           Long Branch,NJ     23 M            258   18:31.61   5:58
   3.Marc Mouhadeb        Brooklyn,NY        28 M            177   18:37.99   6:00
   4.Sammy Ashkenazi      West Long Branc,NJ 14 M             61   18:46.20   6:02
   5.Joey Dweck           Broklyn,NY         21 M             46   19:13.56   6:11
   6.Steven Choen         ,                  15 M            285   20:23.76   6:34
   7.Daniel Newman        Long Branch,NJ     19 M             44   20:47.53   6:42
   8.Jack Sasson          Oakhurst,NJ        99 M             63   21:00.50   6:46
   9.Jason Colavita       West Long Branc,NJ 39 M            215   21:07.17   6:48
  10.Pesach Sommer        ,                  41 M            313   21:12.51   6:50
DSN 5K RUN AT MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sophia Barnathan     Brooklyn,NY        38 F            270   19:32.88   6:17
   2.Lottie Bildirichi    Brooklyn,NY        18 F            228   23:23.30   7:32
   3.Esther Cohen         Deal,NJ            17 F            272   24:06.22   7:45
   4.Audrey Harary        Long Branch,NJ     16 F            182   24:08.16   7:46
   5.Jennifer Chabot      Long Branch,NJ     17 F             33   25:21.28   8:10
   6.Celia Celler         Oakhurst,NJ        39 F             49   25:21.75   8:10
   7.Liza Shanah          ,                  99 F            305   25:32.47   8:13
   8.Betty Cohen          Brooklyn,NY        20 F             96   25:54.40   8:20
   9.Monique Benun        Oakhurst,NJ        42 F            221   26:10.84   8:26
  10.Gitta Kaplan         Ocean,NJ           28 F             19   26:11.51   8:26
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
DSN 5K RUN AT MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Pesach Sommer        ,                  41 M            313   21:12.51   6:50
   2.Eli Benun            Oakhurst,NJ        48 M            220   21:47.22   7:01
   3.Ariel Kohane         ,                  41 M            428   22:07.31   7:07
   4.Jack Ashkenazi       West Long Branc,NJ 40 M             58   23:15.43   7:29
   5.Brian Marcus         Brooklyn,NY        45 M             50   24:11.59   7:47
   6.Reuven Salman        ,                  51 M            314   25:04.67   8:04
   7.Colomon Ades         ,                  43 M            327   26:49.34   8:38
   8.Joseph Tobias        Long Branch,NJ     44 M             70   27:03.08   8:42
   9.Dabie Muhlofi        ,                  51 M            435   28:12.30   9:05
  10.Juan Valdes          Long Branch,NJ     41 M            102   28:22.98   9:08
DSN 5K RUN AT MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Monique Benun        Oakhurst,NJ        42 F            221   26:10.84   8:26
   2.Lori Tavil           ,                  47 F            429   26:54.86   8:40
   3.Renee Martin         Long Branch,NJ     43 F            159   28:18.70   9:07
   4.Jodi Shweky          Oakhurst,NJ        48 F            271   29:08.63   9:23
   5.Lisa Balassiano      Brooklyn,NY        40 F              4   29:15.61   9:25
   6.Joyce Wolfe          Brooklyn,NY        52 F            260   31:36.39  10:10
   7.Lisa Wortman         Brooklyn,NY        42 F            202   33:23.49  10:45
   8.Shelly Salem         ,                  70 F            326   36:04.42  11:37
   9.Rita Mizrahi         ,                  45 F            455   38:55.32  12:32
  10.Cindy Autebi         ,                  41 F            430   40:09.48  12:56

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SMAC
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

DSN 5K RUN AT MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY  MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sammy Ashkenazi      West Long Branc,NJ 14 M    4        61   18:46.20   6:02   75.60%
   2.Steven Choen         ,                  15 M    7       285   20:23.76   6:34   68.26%
   3.Daniel Newman        Long Branch,NJ     19 M    8        44   20:47.53   6:42   63.37%
   4.Mayer Kamkhatchi     ,                  14 M   12       288   21:39.95   6:58   65.49%
   5.Isaac Shulman        ,                  19 M   15       344   21:55.19   7:03   60.11%
   6.Joshua Cohen         Brooklyn,NY        16 M   16         9   22:04.78   7:06   62.03%
   7.Roger Adelson        Allenhurst,NJ      15 M   17       265   22:06.87   7:07   62.95%
   8.Gordon Adelson       Allenhurst,NJ      14 M   19       266   22:20.58   7:11   63.51%
   9.Jacob Gindi          Brooklyn,NY        17 M   21       201   22:28.59   7:14   60.10%
  10.Yanni Shulman        ,                  12 M   22       343   22:33.36   7:16   65.93%


DSN 5K RUN AT MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY  FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lottie Bildirichi    Brooklyn,NY        18 F   29       228   23:23.30   7:32   63.96%
   2.Esther Cohen         Deal,NJ            17 F   35       272   24:06.22   7:45   62.72%
   3.Audrey Harary        Long Branch,NJ     16 F   38       182   24:08.16   7:46   63.41%
   4.Jennifer Chabot      Long Branch,NJ     17 F   48        33   25:21.28   8:10   59.62%
   5.Millie Marcus        Brooklyn,NY        16 F   61        52   26:12.43   8:26   58.40%
   6.Rachel Cohen         Deal,NJ            17 F   64       273   26:37.17   8:34   56.79%
   7.Linda Franco         Brooklyn,NY        12 F   82       235   27:48.23   8:57   58.55%
   8.Rochelle Goldman     Oakhurst,NJ        15 F  107       219   29:40.92   9:33   52.21%
   9.Jacqueline Balassian Brooklyn,NY        16 F  113        48   30:16.64   9:45   50.55%
  10.Penny D              ,                  11 F  117       401   31:08.26  10:01   53.44%


DSN 5K RUN AT MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY  MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Dweck           Long Branch,NJ     23 M    2       258   18:31.61   5:58   69.63%
   2.Marc Mouhadeb        Brooklyn,NY        28 M    3       177   18:37.99   6:00   69.24%
   3.Joey Dweck           Broklyn,NY         21 M    5        46   19:13.56   6:11   67.36%
   4.Alan Shamah          Oakhurst,NJ        20 M   20        13   22:26.55   7:13   58.10%
   5.Andrew Rosenthal     Bedminster,NJ      28 M   30       448   23:39.52   7:37   54.53%
   6.Isaac Nasar          Deal,NJ            26 M   42        27   24:23.25   7:51   52.90%
   7.Joseph Jemal         New York,NY        29 M   70       275   26:56.63   8:40   47.92%
   8.Nathan Lariado       ,                  20 M  147       294   34:07.32  10:59   38.21%
   9.Max Dushey           Long Branch,NJ     25 M  161        12   36:08.09  11:38   35.70%
  10.Isaac Sofer          ,                  21 M  180       452   39:01.75  12:34   33.18%


DSN 5K RUN AT MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Betty Cohen          Brooklyn,NY        20 F   57        96   25:54.40   8:20   57.15%
   2.Gitta Kaplan         Ocean,NJ           28 F   60        19   26:11.51   8:26   56.51%
   3.Rachel Harary        ,                  26 F   71       442   26:59.71   8:41   54.82%
   4.Jaclyn Cohen         ,                  28 F   72       439   26:59.89   8:41   54.82%
   5.Margo Chabot         Long Branch,NJ     20 F   75        31   27:04.42   8:43   54.69%
   6.Jasmine Benun        Ocean,NJ           27 F   98        88   28:32.15   9:11   51.86%
   7.Rita Wolfe           Brooklyn,NY        22 F  106       261   29:34.39   9:31   50.05%
   8.Millie Marcus        West Long Branc,NJ 28 F  114        56   30:26.44   9:48   48.62%
   9.Elyse Orfali         Deal,NJ            23 F  124       167   31:34.36  10:10   46.88%
  10.Tunie Deutsch        New York,NY        29 F  126        16   31:37.63  10:11   46.80%


DSN 5K RUN AT MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY  MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeffrey Dweck        Brooklyn,NY        39 M    1       114   18:13.52   5:52   74.34%
   2.Jason Colavita       West Long Branc,NJ 39 M   10       215   21:07.17   6:48   64.15%
   3.Mark Dwek            Ocean,NJ           39 M   14        40   21:49.48   7:01   62.08%
   4.Richard Ashear       Oakhurst,NJ        30 M   27        28   23:16.14   7:29   55.58%
   5.Joey Esses           Deal,NJ            35 M   32        23   23:58.68   7:43   54.96%
   6.Ezra Benun           Allenhurst,NJ      33 M   40       131   24:17.49   7:49   53.72%
   7.Nathen D             ,                  34 M   50       404   25:23.14   8:10   51.64%
   8.Jack Ezon            Brooklyn,NY        39 M   53        26   25:35.08   8:14   52.96%
   9.Sammy Anteby         New York,NY        33 M   54        17   25:36.09   8:14   50.97%
  10.Joey Shamah          Oakhurst,NJ        31 M   62        57   26:14.38   8:27   49.40%


DSN 5K RUN AT MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sophia Barnathan     Brooklyn,NY        38 F    6       270   19:32.88   6:17   77.37%
   2.Celia Celler         Oakhurst,NJ        39 F   49        49   25:21.75   8:10   59.95%
   3.Dyan Levy            Asbury Park,NJ     34 F   77        36   27:13.55   8:46   54.72%
   4.Heather Valdes       Long Branch,NJ     33 F   84       290   27:52.27   8:58   53.33%
   5.Shirley Franco       Oakhurst,NJ        37 F   85        98   27:52.75   8:58   54.00%
   6.Deborah Sassoon      ,                  32 F   97       340   28:30.31   9:10   52.05%
   7.Margo Shalom         Brooklyn,NY        38 F  102       184   28:59.36   9:20   52.18%
   8.Cynthia Ades         ,                  39 F  120       444   31:23.84  10:06   48.43%
   9.Margeret Ashkenazi   West Long Branc,NJ 36 F  136        59   32:43.81  10:32   45.81%
  10.Vivian Tobias        Long Branch,NJ     30 F  143       148   33:25.94  10:46   44.28%


DSN 5K RUN AT MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY  MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pesach Sommer        ,                  41 M   11       313   21:12.51   6:50   64.85%
   2.Eli Benun            Oakhurst,NJ        48 M   13       220   21:47.22   7:01   66.62%
   3.Ariel Kohane         ,                  41 M   18       428   22:07.31   7:07   62.17%
   4.Jack Ashkenazi       West Long Branc,NJ 40 M   26        58   23:15.43   7:29   58.69%
   5.Brian Marcus         Brooklyn,NY        45 M   39        50   24:11.59   7:47   58.60%
   6.Colomon Ades         ,                  43 M   66       327   26:49.34   8:38   52.05%
   7.Joseph Tobias        Long Branch,NJ     44 M   74        70   27:03.08   8:42   52.01%
   8.Juan Valdes          Long Branch,NJ     41 M   93       102   28:22.98   9:08   48.45%
   9.Oscar Valdes         Long Branch,NJ     43 M   94       147   28:23.13   9:08   49.18%
  10.Eli Yedid            New York,NY        40 M  111       142   29:56.67   9:38   45.58%


DSN 5K RUN AT MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Monique Benun        Oakhurst,NJ        42 F   58       221   26:10.84   8:26   59.19%
   2.Lori Tavil           ,                  47 F   69       429   26:54.86   8:40   60.17%
   3.Renee Martin         Long Branch,NJ     43 F   91       159   28:18.70   9:07   55.15%
   4.Jodi Shweky          Oakhurst,NJ        48 F  104       271   29:08.63   9:23   56.18%
   5.Lisa Balassiano      Brooklyn,NY        40 F  105         4   29:15.61   9:25   52.26%
   6.Lisa Wortman         Brooklyn,NY        42 F  142       202   33:23.49  10:45   46.41%
   7.Rita Mizrahi         ,                  45 F  179       455   38:55.32  12:32   40.80%
   8.Cindy Autebi         ,                  41 F  191       430   40:09.48  12:56   38.32%
   9.Edlo Sorcher         Elberon,NJ         41 F  201       268   40:54.87  13:10   37.61%
  10.Mary Lyons           Warrington,PA      45 F  214       335   41:41.52  13:25   38.09%


DSN 5K RUN AT MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY  MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Reuven Salman        ,                  51 M   46       314   25:04.67   8:04   59.29%
   2.Dabie Muhlofi        ,                  51 M   89       435   28:12.30   9:05   52.72%
   3.Ronnie Moyal         ,                  52 M  134       423   32:16.25  10:23   46.45%
   4.Meir Cohen           Deal,NJ            54 M  157       189   35:03.52  11:17   43.47%
   5.Steve Sornman        ,                  57 M  280       416   49:00.41  15:46   31.89%
   6.Victor Harary        Oakhurst,NJ        53 M  307       244   52:40.57  16:57   28.69%


DSN 5K RUN AT MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joyce Wolfe          Brooklyn,NY        52 F  125       260   31:36.39  10:10   54.39%
   2.Susan Ezon           Oakhurst,NJ        59 F  211       190   41:23.75  13:19   45.56%
   3.Sarise Dweck         ,                  52 F  322       338   57:02.88  18:22   30.13%


DSN 5K RUN AT MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY  MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DSN 5K RUN AT MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roz Cohen            ,                  60 F  226       322   44:22.34  14:17   43.10%
   2.Marsha Tobias        ,                  61 F  232       328   44:50.75  14:26   43.26%
   3.Tunie Missry         Deal,NJ            62 F  309       174   52:44.06  16:58   37.32%
   4.Karen Shabot         ,                  65 F  318       312   55:52.06  17:59   36.83%
   5.Joan Dweck           ,                  60 F  319       311   55:55.73  18:00   34.20%


DSN 5K RUN AT MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY  MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Morris Sutton        Miami,FL           73 M  221       198   43:10.21  13:54   42.50%


DSN 5K RUN AT MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY  FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shelly Salem         ,                  70 F  160       326   36:04.42  11:37   61.71%


DSN 5K RUN AT MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Sasson          Oakhurst,NJ        99 M    9        63   21:00.50   6:46    0.00%
   2.Harry Cohen          Brooklyn,NY        99 M   25        97   23:14.80   7:29    0.00%
   3.Elliot Shulman       ,                  99 M   43       342   24:34.19   7:54    0.00%
   4.Victor Dweck         Brooklyn,NY        99 M   56        74   25:40.86   8:16    0.00%
   5.Albert Rahmey        Brooklyn,NY        99 M   95        39   28:24.58   9:09    0.00%
   6.Mikey Shamah         Broklyn,NY         99 M   99        67   28:43.14   9:15    0.00%
   7.Leo Rahmey           ,                  99 M  121       345   31:24.98  10:07    0.00%


DSN 5K RUN AT MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Liza Shanah          ,                  99 F   51       305   25:32.47   8:13    0.00%
   2.Esther Pweek         ,                  99 F   83       323   27:50.63   8:58    0.00%
   3.Abrah Hemal          ,                  99 F  119       451   31:11.34  10:02    0.00%
   4.Jani Greenberg       ,                  99 F  132       292   32:13.39  10:22    0.00%
   5.Gerilyn Mahlof       ,                  99 F  145       436   33:50.96  10:54    0.00%
   6.Helen Menashe        Long Branch,NJ     99 F  204        66   41:03.11  13:13    0.00%
   7.Esther Tebele        ,                  99 F  229       299   44:34.64  14:21    0.00%
   8.Deborah Tawil        Brooklyn,NY        99 F  233       210   44:51.73  14:26    0.00%
   9.Marrelle Sassoon     ,                  99 F  306       441   52:38.99  16:57    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SMAC
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SMAC Special Category Results
DSN 5K RUN AT MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY MALE SMAC                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

DSN 5K RUN AT MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY FEMALE SMAC                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Eli Benun            Oakhurst,NJ        48 M    220   21:47.22   7:01 66.62%
   2.Pesach Sommer        ,                  41 M    313   21:12.51   6:50 64.85%
   3.Ariel Kohane         ,                  41 M    428   22:07.31   7:07 62.17%
   4.Reuven Salman        ,                  51 M    314   25:04.67   8:04 59.29%
   5.Jack Ashkenazi       West Long Branc,NJ 40 M     58   23:15.43   7:29 58.69%
   6.Brian Marcus         Brooklyn,NY        45 M     50   24:11.59   7:47 58.60%
   7.Dabie Muhlofi        ,                  51 M    435   28:12.30   9:05 52.72%
   8.Colomon Ades         ,                  43 M    327   26:49.34   8:38 52.05%
   9.Joseph Tobias        Long Branch,NJ     44 M     70   27:03.08   8:42 52.01%
  10.Oscar Valdes         Long Branch,NJ     43 M    147   28:23.13   9:08 49.18%
  11.Juan Valdes          Long Branch,NJ     41 M    102   28:22.98   9:08 48.45%
  12.Ronnie Moyal         ,                  52 M    423   32:16.25  10:23 46.45%
  13.Eli Yedid            New York,NY        40 M    142   29:56.67   9:38 45.58%
  14.Eric Sasson          Oakhurst,NJ        42 M     62   31:09.10  10:02 44.48%
  15.Meir Cohen           Deal,NJ            54 M    189   35:03.52  11:17 43.47%
  16.Eddie Harary         Long Branch,NJ     45 M    179   33:03.11  10:38 42.89%
  17.Morris Sutton        Miami,FL           73 M    198   43:10.21  13:54 42.50%
  18.Sammy Saka           Oakhurst,NJ        44 M    169   33:28.11  10:46 42.04%
  19.Glenn Celentano      Long Branch,NJ     49 M    160   34:48.55  11:12 42.03%
  20.Ezra Shabot          ,                  46 M    462   34:42.17  11:10 41.17%
  21.Jeffrey Saka         Deal,NJ            40 M     71   38:01.78  12:14 35.89%
  22.Abe Sorcher          Elberon,NJ         42 M    269   40:53.46  13:10 33.89%
  23.Charles Serouya      West Long Branc,NJ 40 M    205   40:16.47  12:58 33.89%
  24.Joseph Faham         Brooklyn,NY        42 M    152   41:30.18  13:21 33.39%
  25.Albert Antebi        ,                  44 M    432   43:13.47  13:55 32.55%
  26.Steve Sornman        ,                  57 M    416   49:00.41  15:46 31.89%
  27.David Balassiano     Brooklyn,NY        44 M      3   48:55.72  15:45 28.75%
  28.Victor Harary        Oakhurst,NJ        53 M    244   52:40.57  16:57 28.69%
  29.Charles Chappan      Brooklyn,NY        44 M    156   49:01.92  15:47 28.69%
  30.Michael Gammel       ,                  47 M    307   51:36.74  16:37 27.90%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Shelly Salem         ,                  70 F    326   36:04.42  11:37 61.71%
   2.Lori Tavil           ,                  47 F    429   26:54.86   8:40 60.17%
   3.Monique Benun        Oakhurst,NJ        42 F    221   26:10.84   8:26 59.19%
   4.Jodi Shweky          Oakhurst,NJ        48 F    271   29:08.63   9:23 56.18%
   5.Renee Martin         Long Branch,NJ     43 F    159   28:18.70   9:07 55.15%
   6.Joyce Wolfe          Brooklyn,NY        52 F    260   31:36.39  10:10 54.39%
   7.Lisa Balassiano      Brooklyn,NY        40 F      4   29:15.61   9:25 52.26%
   8.Lisa Wortman         Brooklyn,NY        42 F    202   33:23.49  10:45 46.41%
   9.Susan Ezon           Oakhurst,NJ        59 F    190   41:23.75  13:19 45.56%
  10.Marsha Tobias        ,                  61 F    328   44:50.75  14:26 43.26%
  11.Roz Cohen            ,                  60 F    322   44:22.34  14:17 43.10%
  12.Rita Mizrahi         ,                  45 F    455   38:55.32  12:32 40.80%
  13.Cindy Autebi         ,                  41 F    430   40:09.48  12:56 38.32%
  14.Mary Lyons           Warrington,PA      45 F    335   41:41.52  13:25 38.09%
  15.Edlo Sorcher         Elberon,NJ         41 F    268   40:54.87  13:10 37.61%
  16.Tunie Missry         Deal,NJ            62 F    174   52:44.06  16:58 37.32%
  17.Elizabeth Sitt       West Long Branc,NJ 41 F    124   41:43.87  13:26 36.88%
  18.Karen Shabot         ,                  65 F    312   55:52.06  17:59 36.83%
  19.Eileen Benun         ,                  44 F    409   44:40.45  14:23 35.24%
  20.Joan Dweck           ,                  60 F    311   55:55.73  18:00 34.20%
  21.Caroline Cornmans    ,                  43 F    411   46:39.89  15:01 33.46%
  22.Stacey Salem         ,                  41 F    297   46:46.12  15:03 32.91%
  23.Joy Achlanoze        ,                  48 F    440   50:26.55  16:14 32.46%
  24.Sandra Marcus        Brooklyn,NY        42 F     51   49:32.38  15:57 31.28%
  25.Sophie Harary        Oakhurst,NJ        47 F    243   52:59.94  17:03 30.56%
  26.Sarise Dweck         ,                  52 F    338   57:02.88  18:22 30.13%
  27.Renee Chabot         Long Branch,NJ     47 F     30   57:01.78  18:21 28.40%
  28.Sari Shamah          Oakhurst,NJ        48 F    106 1:02:35.05  20:09 26.16%
  29.Nicole Levy          ,                  41 F    320 1:02:34.38  20:08 24.59%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sammy Ashkenazi      West Long Branc,NJ 14 M     61   18:46.20   6:02 75.60%
   2.Jeffrey Dweck        Brooklyn,NY        39 M    114   18:13.52   5:52 74.34%
   3.Alex Dweck           Long Branch,NJ     23 M    258   18:31.61   5:58 69.63%
   4.Marc Mouhadeb        Brooklyn,NY        28 M    177   18:37.99   6:00 69.24%
   5.Steven Choen         ,                  15 M    285   20:23.76   6:34 68.26%
   6.Joey Dweck           Broklyn,NY         21 M     46   19:13.56   6:11 67.36%
   7.Eli Benun            Oakhurst,NJ        48 M    220   21:47.22   7:01 66.62%
   8.Yanni Shulman        ,                  12 M    343   22:33.36   7:16 65.93%
   9.Samuel Franco        Oakhurst,NJ        7  M    101   27:09.27   8:44 65.53%
  10.Mayer Kamkhatchi     ,                  14 M    288   21:39.95   6:58 65.49%
  11.Pesach Sommer        ,                  41 M    313   21:12.51   6:50 64.85%
  12.Jason Colavita       West Long Branc,NJ 39 M    215   21:07.17   6:48 64.15%
  13.Gordon Adelson       Allenhurst,NJ      14 M    266   22:20.58   7:11 63.51%
  14.Daniel Newman        Long Branch,NJ     19 M     44   20:47.53   6:42 63.37%
  15.Roger Adelson        Allenhurst,NJ      15 M    265   22:06.87   7:07 62.95%
  16.Ariel Kohane         ,                  41 M    428   22:07.31   7:07 62.17%
  17.Mark Dwek            Ocean,NJ           39 M     40   21:49.48   7:01 62.08%
  18.Joshua Cohen         Brooklyn,NY        16 M      9   22:04.78   7:06 62.03%
  19.Ronnie Harary        ,                  15 M    447   22:44.57   7:19 61.21%
  20.Isaac Shulman        ,                  19 M    344   21:55.19   7:03 60.11%
  21.Jacob Gindi          Brooklyn,NY        17 M    201   22:28.59   7:14 60.10%
  22.Daniel Esses         ,                  13 M    302   24:19.40   7:50 59.63%
  23.Reuven Salman        ,                  51 M    314   25:04.67   8:04 59.29%
  24.Zack Beyda           Brooklyn,NY        17 M    200   22:51.70   7:21 59.09%
  25.Victor Zeitoune      Brooklyn,NY        16 M    122   23:17.38   7:30 58.81%
  26.Craig Chikis         Marlboro,NJ        15 M    238   23:40.64   7:37 58.80%
  27.Ralph Ades           ,                  14 M    331   24:08.09   7:46 58.79%
  28.Jack Ashkenazi       West Long Branc,NJ 40 M     58   23:15.43   7:29 58.69%
  29.Brian Marcus         Brooklyn,NY        45 M     50   24:11.59   7:47 58.60%
  30.Alan Shamah          Oakhurst,NJ        20 M     13   22:26.55   7:13 58.10%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sophia Barnathan     Brooklyn,NY        38 F    270   19:32.88   6:17 77.37%
   2.Lottie Bildirichi    Brooklyn,NY        18 F    228   23:23.30   7:32 63.96%
   3.Audrey Harary        Long Branch,NJ     16 F    182   24:08.16   7:46 63.41%
   4.Esther Cohen         Deal,NJ            17 F    272   24:06.22   7:45 62.72%
   5.Shelly Salem         ,                  70 F    326   36:04.42  11:37 61.71%
   6.Lori Tavil           ,                  47 F    429   26:54.86   8:40 60.17%
   7.Celia Celler         Oakhurst,NJ        39 F     49   25:21.75   8:10 59.95%
   8.Jennifer Chabot      Long Branch,NJ     17 F     33   25:21.28   8:10 59.62%
   9.Monique Benun        Oakhurst,NJ        42 F    221   26:10.84   8:26 59.19%
  10.Linda Franco         Brooklyn,NY        12 F    235   27:48.23   8:57 58.55%
  11.Millie Marcus        Brooklyn,NY        16 F     52   26:12.43   8:26 58.40%
  12.Betty Cohen          Brooklyn,NY        20 F     96   25:54.40   8:20 57.15%
  13.Rachel Cohen         Deal,NJ            17 F    273   26:37.17   8:34 56.79%
  14.Gitta Kaplan         Ocean,NJ           28 F     19   26:11.51   8:26 56.51%
  15.Jodi Shweky          Oakhurst,NJ        48 F    271   29:08.63   9:23 56.18%
  16.Renee Martin         Long Branch,NJ     43 F    159   28:18.70   9:07 55.15%
  17.Rachel Harary        ,                  26 F    442   26:59.71   8:41 54.82%
  18.Jaclyn Cohen         ,                  28 F    439   26:59.89   8:41 54.82%
  19.Dyan Levy            Asbury Park,NJ     34 F     36   27:13.55   8:46 54.72%
  20.Margo Chabot         Long Branch,NJ     20 F     31   27:04.42   8:43 54.69%
  21.Joyce Wolfe          Brooklyn,NY        52 F    260   31:36.39  10:10 54.39%
  22.Shirley Franco       Oakhurst,NJ        37 F     98   27:52.75   8:58 54.00%
  23.Penny D              ,                  11 F    401   31:08.26  10:01 53.44%
  24.Heather Valdes       Long Branch,NJ     33 F    290   27:52.27   8:58 53.33%
  25.Sarah Zeitoune       Brooklyn,NY        9  F    120   33:11.29  10:41 52.87%
  26.Lisa Balassiano      Brooklyn,NY        40 F      4   29:15.61   9:25 52.26%
  27.Rochelle Goldman     Oakhurst,NJ        15 F    219   29:40.92   9:33 52.21%
  28.Margo Shalom         Brooklyn,NY        38 F    184   28:59.36   9:20 52.18%
  29.Deborah Sassoon      ,                  32 F    340   28:30.31   9:10 52.05%
  30.Jasmine Benun        Ocean,NJ           27 F     88   28:32.15   9:11 51.86%