UNITE 8K RUN

Race Date:4-22-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| RU RELAY DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


UNITE 8K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     15 M U       29:49.21  6:00 1/186     M 1-19:1/17      76.74     29:49.21  
   2.Alice Kassens        Fincastle,VA       37 F         31:48.04  6:23 1/347     F35-39:1/64      76.95     31:48.04  
   3.Franscisco Morales   Boundbrook,NJ      50 M         32:03.18  6:26 2/186     M50-54:1/14      75.63     32:03.18  
   4.John Mccarty         Plymouth,MN        19 M   S     33:07.02  6:39 3/186     M 1-19:2/17      65.41     33:05.07  
   5.Brian Gosioco        Bayside,NY         25 M         33:34.64  6:45 4/186     M25-29:1/24      63.15     33:33.75  
   6.Matthew Tarentino    Somerville,NJ      24 M U F     33:39.05  6:46 5/186     M20-24:1/21      63.02     33:39.05  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/186     M 0- 0:0/20       0.00      0:25.26  
   8.Mike Telatovich      Monroe Township,NJ 49 M         34:08.71  6:52 6/186     M45-49:1/12      70.44     34:08.71  
   9.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        44 F         34:12.72  6:53 2/347     F40-44:1/37      74.78     34:12.72  
  10.Claire Tafelski      Westfield,NJ       31 F U A     34:19.73  6:54 3/347     F30-34:1/67      70.15     34:19.73  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  11.Gabriel Yoder-shenk  Princeton Junct,NJ 14 M         34:58.99  7:02 7/186     M 1-19:3/17      66.68     34:34.66  
  12.Joseph Martucci      Union,NJ           20 M   S     35:06.98  7:03 8/186     M20-24:2/21      61.04     35:04.73  
  13.Noelle Gotthardt     Hillsdale,NJ       22 F         35:28.86  7:08 4/347     F20-24:1/44      67.80     35:27.76  
  14.Kevin Saum           Long Valley,NJ     22 M   S     35:47.34  7:12 9/186     M20-24:3/21      59.27     35:34.18  
  15.Dominiek De Cokere   Belle Mead,NJ      44 M         36:01.37  7:14 10/186    M40-44:1/14      64.20     35:51.19  
  16.Kevin Wexler         Jersey City,NJ     37 M         36:27.37  7:20 11/186    M35-39:1/21      60.20     36:13.49  
  17.Pawan Harvu          Freehold,NJ        23 M   S     36:54.38  7:25 12/186    M20-24:4/21      57.46     36:49.05  
  18.Hani Nasr            Freehold,NJ        20 M   S     37:11.53  7:29 13/186    M20-24:5/21      57.63     36:27.20  
  19.Aaron Linton         New Brunswick,NJ   26 M   S     37:12.08  7:29 14/186    M25-29:2/24      57.00     36:26.86  
  20.Lisa Valeriani       Medford,NJ         48 F   A     37:26.36  7:31 5/347     F45-49:1/28      71.07     37:14.41  
  21.Amanda Green         Flemington,NJ      22 F   S     37:35.96  7:33 6/347     F20-24:2/44      63.98     37:24.04  
  22.Kai Dawes            West Orange,NJ     33 M         37:42.41  7:35 15/186    M30-34:1/39      56.89     37:16.62  
  23.Paulo Ruiz Cubillo   Piscataway,NJ      32 M   S     38:35.30  7:45 16/186    M30-34:2/39      55.38     38:28.83  
  24.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 53 M U       38:51.55  7:49 17/186    M50-54:2/14      63.93     38:45.50  
  25.Bridget Killackey    New York,NY        31 F         39:07.79  7:52 7/347     F30-34:2/67      61.54     38:43.99  
  26.James Harrison       Marlboro,NJ        36 M         39:16.04  7:54 18/186    M35-39:2/21      55.51     38:36.89  
  27.Nichole Kanopoulos   Raleigh,NC         24 F         39:31.43  7:57 8/347     F20-24:3/44      60.86     39:28.88  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  28.Josh Rosenheck       New Brunswick,NJ   21 M   S     39:53.70  8:01 19/186    M20-24:6/21      53.36     39:07.56  
  29.Stephanie Williams   Washington,DC      34 F         39:56.38  8:02 9/347     F30-34:3/67      60.63     39:32.58  
  30.Philip Almeida       Harrison,NJ        34 M U       40:05.17  8:03 20/186    M30-34:3/39      53.76     39:30.23  
  31.Susan Rentko         Morristown,NJ      46 F U       40:14.97  8:05 10/347    F45-49:2/28      64.74     40:06.68  
  32.Nastaran Whitson     Roseland,NJ        29 F U       40:27.31  8:08 11/347    F25-29:1/62      59.46     40:25.25  
  33.Chandra Jennings     Morristown,NJ      37 F   A     40:27.31  8:08 12/347    F35-39:2/64      60.49     40:15.11  
  34.Ricardo Ramirez      Weehawken,NJ       27 M         40:44.53  8:11 21/186    M25-29:3/24      52.05     40:41.74  
  35.Jessie Lopez         Camden,NJ          15 M         40:55.06  8:13 22/186    M 1-19:4/17      55.93     38:21.85  
  36.Alexander Smith      Bronx,NY           27 M U       40:59.58  8:14 23/186    M25-29:4/24      51.73     40:32.54  
  37.Martin Salazar       Elizabeth,NJ       18 M   S     41:03.15  8:15 24/186    M 1-19:5/17      53.42     41:00.50  
  38.Summer Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      17 F U       41:10.73  8:17 13/347    F 1-19:1/12      59.67     40:59.59  
  39.Allison Small        Tarrytown,NY       31 F         41:13.61  8:17 14/347    F30-34:4/67      58.41     41:12.88  
  40.Maria Dasilva        Verona,NJ          52 F         41:26.08  8:20 15/347    F50-54:1/20      67.43     41:18.56  
  41.Dale Bondanza        Hillsborough,NJ    42 M         41:35.21  8:22 25/186    M40-44:2/14      54.77     41:30.43  
  42.Jeff Holmes          Iselin,NJ          32 M         41:39.50  8:22 26/186    M30-34:4/39      51.30     41:30.58  
  43.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      40 M U       41:39.69  8:22 27/186    M40-44:3/14      53.86     41:13.10  
  44.Marlen Ayodele       Princeton,NJ       41 F         41:46.07  8:24 16/347    F40-44:2/37      59.89     41:42.84  
  45.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        63 F U P     41:47.76  8:24 17/347    F60-64:1/8       77.66     41:42.06  
  46.Linda Rodriguez      Cicero,NY          35 F         41:54.43  8:25 18/347    F35-39:3/64      57.96     41:52.44  
  47.Stacy Wilson         Upper Black Edd,PA 33 F         41:56.12  8:26 19/347    F30-34:5/67      57.61     41:49.88  
  48.Georges Richa        New Brunswick,NJ   20 M   S     41:56.31  8:26 28/186    M20-24:7/21      51.11     41:49.94  
  49.Geoffrey Heidelberge Edison,NJ          22 M         41:59.00  8:26 29/186    M20-24:8/21      50.53     41:56.61  
  50.Lester Panek         Staten Island,NY   57 M         42:03.49  8:27 30/186    M55-59:1/10      61.08     41:52.79  
  51.Christopher Hugo     Bergenfield,NJ     38 M         42:06.95  8:28 31/186    M35-39:3/21      52.49     42:04.63  
  52.Paul Almira          Ridgefield,CT      24 M         42:10.11  8:29 32/186    M20-24:9/21      50.29     41:42.91  
  53.Michael Solway       Plainsboro,NJ      27 M   S     42:22.17  8:31 33/186    M25-29:5/24      50.05     42:20.84  
  54.Robert Backman       Wayland,MA         54 M   P     42:33.16  8:33 34/186    M50-54:3/14      58.87     42:25.79  
  55.Rob Schnatter        Clinton,NJ         56 M   A     42:36.18  8:34 35/186    M55-59:2/10      59.80     41:57.54  
  56.Elizabeth Andaya     Montclair,NJ       29 F         42:36.77  8:34 20/347    F25-29:2/62      56.45     42:25.77  
  57.Bryan Smith          Yardville,NJ       25 M U       42:39.09  8:34 36/186    M25-29:6/24      49.72     42:35.18  
  58.Mathew Preziotte     Manalapan,NJ       24 M   A     42:43.92  8:35 37/186    M20-24:10/21     49.62     42:24.70  
  59.Krista Rockhill      New York,NY        27 F         42:52.53  8:37 21/347    F25-29:3/62      56.10     42:46.30  
  60.Brian Mcmahan        Piscataway,NJ      23 M   S     42:55.06  8:38 38/186    M20-24:11/21     49.41     42:42.64  
  61.Bryn Haines          Ambler,PA          38 M         42:56.49  8:38 39/186    M35-39:4/21      51.48     42:28.32  
  62.Moises Urena         Camden,NJ          16 M         42:59.62  8:39 40/186    M 1-19:6/17      52.36     41:30.29  
  63.Ronit Shahi          Monroe Twp,NJ      13 M         43:01.50  8:39 41/186    M 1-19:7/17      55.41     42:59.95  
  64.Sarp Karakaya        Highland Park,NJ   28 M   S     43:03.45  8:39 42/186    M25-29:7/24      49.25     42:30.66  
  65.Anne Murray          Blacksburg,VA      25 F   F     43:04.45  8:40 22/347    F25-29:4/62      55.85     42:48.27  
  66.Bayode Olabisi       Mantua,NJ          33 M         43:05.97  8:40 43/186    M30-34:5/39      49.77     42:20.02  
  67.Ronidell Baluyot     Rahway,NJ          22 M   S     43:08.27  8:40 44/186    M20-24:12/21     49.18     42:45.92  
  68.Melody Wilding       Kinnelon,NJ        24 F   A     43:13.90  8:41 23/347    F20-24:4/44      55.64     42:54.67  
  69.Alyssa Gatto         Hoboken,NJ         33 F         43:21.37  8:43 24/347    F30-34:6/67      55.72     42:57.45  
  70.Kibum Lee            Monmouth Juncti,NJ 41 M   F     43:21.68  8:43 45/186    M40-44:4/14      52.14     43:12.73  
  71.Kristi Hakim         Hillsborough,NJ    45 F         43:22.36  8:43 25/347    F45-49:3/28      59.51     43:06.58  
  72.Jason Connors        Staten Island,NY   31 M         43:23.50  8:43 46/186    M30-34:6/39      49.11     43:13.78  
  73.Sarah Dreher         Manahawkin,NJ      22 F         43:25.22  8:44 26/347    F20-24:5/44      55.40     43:20.63  
  74.Adam Benaroya        New Brunswick,NJ   24 M         43:25.90  8:44 47/186    M20-24:13/21     48.82     43:04.22  
  75.Eugene Ferrara       Watchung,NJ        30 M   A     43:26.19  8:44 48/186    M30-34:7/39      48.94     43:06.82  
  76.Kristen Dawes        West Orange,NJ     34 F         43:30.32  8:45 27/347    F30-34:7/67      55.66     43:06.22  
  77.Devin Plote          New Brunswick,NJ   23 F   A     43:42.95  8:47 28/347    F20-24:6/44      55.03     43:32.61  
  78.Gene Smith           North Brunswick,NJ 48 M   S     43:43.47  8:47 49/186    M45-49:2/12      54.57     43:10.50  
  79.Jennifer Lee         East Brunswick,NJ  23 F   A     43:46.00  8:48 29/347    F20-24:7/44      54.96     43:23.59  
  80.Herbert De Cokere    Belle Mead,NJ      11 M         43:50.81  8:49 50/186    M 1-19:8/17      57.34     43:40.21  
  81.Nikki Cardone        Largo,FL           27 F         43:51.54  8:49 30/347    F25-29:5/62      54.85     43:51.13  
  82.Marianne Waldron     Harrington Park,NJ 29 F   A     43:55.47  8:50 31/347    F25-29:6/62      54.76     43:30.71  
  83.David Abeijon        Flushing,NY        33 M   A     44:01.74  8:51 51/186    M30-34:8/39      48.72     43:54.08  
  84.Sharla Klaus         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 F         44:03.88  8:51 32/347    F35-39:4/64      55.79     44:00.60  
  85.Barry Walsh          Pottstown,PA       34 M   A     44:07.04  8:52 52/186    M30-34:9/39      48.85     43:31.78  
  86.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          67 M U       44:10.55  8:53 53/186    M65-69:1/4       63.58     44:08.93  
  87.Steven Ferrara       Weehawken,NJ       35 M         44:12.73  8:53 54/186    M35-39:5/21      49.00     43:56.42  
  88.Jeff Wolpov          Mt Lakes,NJ        45 M         44:13.44  8:53 55/186    M45-49:3/12      52.70     43:56.91  
  89.Robby Eckert         New Brunswick,NJ   24 M   S     44:16.62  8:54 56/186    M20-24:14/21     47.89     43:31.21  
  90.Blake Famulari       East Meadow,NY     21 M   S     44:16.77  8:54 57/186    M20-24:15/21     48.08     43:30.91  
  91.Gregson Mathe        Parsippany,NJ      27 M         44:17.30  8:54 58/186    M25-29:8/24      47.88     43:23.88  
  92.Alexa Lorenzo        ,                  20 F         44:23.26  8:55 33/347    F20-24:8/44      54.21     44:23.26  
  93.Zaida Perez          Brooklyn,NY        26 F         44:35.54  8:58 34/347    F25-29:7/62      53.94     44:24.37  
  94.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      53 F         44:37.69  8:58 35/347    F50-54:2/20      63.40     44:26.10  
  95.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      51 M   F     44:37.71  8:58 59/186    M50-54:4/14      54.77     44:26.33  
  96.Patty Kavanaugh      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 34 F         44:43.45  8:59 36/347    F30-34:8/67      54.14     44:22.32  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  97.Kath Pace            Belle Mead,NJ      52 F         44:44.05  9:00 37/347    F50-54:3/20      62.45     44:19.49  
  98.Angela Harris        Montclair,NJ       34 F   A     44:56.90  9:02 38/347    F30-34:9/67      53.87     44:32.98  
  99.Paul Kuleska         Colonia,NJ         27 M   A     44:57.96  9:02 60/186    M25-29:9/24      47.16     44:35.21  
 100.Sudeep John          Somerset,NJ        38 M         45:05.56  9:04 61/186    M35-39:6/21      49.03     44:58.96  
 101.Heba Abdulla         Franklin Lakes,NJ  33 F         45:06.29  9:04 39/347    F30-34:10/67     53.56     44:55.20  
 102.Carli Huber          Lincoln Univers,PA 15 F         45:08.26  9:04 40/347    F 1-19:2/12      55.80     44:52.59  
 103.Steven Bertogli      Clifton,NJ         31 M         45:10.34  9:05 62/186    M30-34:10/39     47.17     45:00.36  
 104.Dana Free            Haledon,NJ         28 F         45:11.04  9:05 41/347    F25-29:8/62      53.24     44:50.17  
 105.Kathleen Fabula      Annandale,NJ       44 F   A     45:17.24  9:06 42/347    F40-44:3/37      56.49     45:15.87  
 106.Andy O'connor        Morristown,NJ      52 M         45:24.36  9:08 63/186    M50-54:5/14      54.27     44:56.10  
 107.James Jessup         Jersey City,NJ     31 M         45:24.89  9:08 64/186    M30-34:11/39     46.92     45:08.87  
 108.Jennifer Jascoll     Hoboken,NJ         28 F U       45:31.01  9:09 43/347    F25-29:9/62      52.85     44:50.29  
 109.Justin Hansen        Carlstadt,NJ       34 M   A     45:36.67  9:10 65/186    M30-34:12/39     47.25     45:03.76  
 110.Ozan Kara            Highland Park,NJ   27 M         45:40.76  9:11 66/186    M25-29:10/24     46.42     45:07.65  
 111.Geraldine Almonte    Paterson,NJ        23 F         45:40.81  9:11 44/347    F20-24:9/44      52.66     45:19.81  
 112.Mary Kutch           New Brunswick,NJ   19 F   S     45:41.44  9:11 45/347    F 1-19:3/12      52.85     45:10.31  
 113.Rosa Judge           Stratford,CT       32 F         45:42.67  9:11 46/347    F30-34:11/67     52.75     45:00.59  
 114.Katherine Scarpa     Hoboken,NJ         27 F         45:42.72  9:11 47/347    F25-29:10/62     52.62     45:27.18  
 115.Catie Boardman       Mclean,VA          19 F         45:42.75  9:11 48/347    F 1-19:4/12      52.83     45:05.40  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/186     M 0- 0:0/20       0.00      0:25.48  
 117.Brendan Maher        Philadelphia,PA    33 M         45:43.84  9:12 67/186    M30-34:13/39     46.91     45:36.22  
 118.Eyrique Miller       South Orange,NJ    35 M   A     45:43.97  9:12 68/186    M35-39:7/21      47.37     45:18.03  
 119.Timothy Bourne       Bradley Beach,NJ   49 M         45:45.58  9:12 69/186    M45-49:4/12      52.56     45:19.56  
 120.Elizabeth Cohen      Jersey City,NJ     28 F   S     45:47.07  9:12 49/347    F25-29:11/62     52.54     45:28.97  
 121.Susan Dewhurst       Red Bank,NJ        50 F         45:50.20  9:13 50/347    F50-54:4/20      59.45     45:25.12  
 122.D. Orlando Keise     Monroe,NJ          34 M   A     45:55.05  9:14 70/186    M30-34:14/39     46.93     45:29.99  
 123.Kenuel Saintyl       Newark,NJ          27 M         45:55.94  9:14 71/186    M25-29:11/24     46.17     45:33.37  
 124.Gerard Parisi        North Brunswick,NJ 56 M   P     45:56.02  9:14 72/186    M55-59:3/10      55.46     45:55.29  
 125.Mary Konsolaki       Westfield,NJ       50 F   F     46:01.26  9:15 51/347    F50-54:5/20      59.21     45:52.50  
 126.Angela Suter         Hoboken,NJ         45 F         46:11.95  9:17 52/347    F45-49:4/28      55.87     45:45.87  
 127.Toni-ann Veniero     Cedar Grove,NJ     21 F         46:11.97  9:17 53/347    F20-24:10/44     52.07     45:21.29  
 128.Eren Ozguven         Piscataway,NJ      31 M   S     46:13.77  9:18 73/186    M30-34:15/39     46.09     45:39.81  
 129.Thomas Ponticelli    Hawthorne,NJ       34 M         46:14.34  9:18 74/186    M30-34:16/39     46.61     45:25.00  
 130.Edward Rosero        Burlington,NJ      33 M   A     46:14.65  9:18 75/186    M30-34:17/39     46.39     46:13.10  
 131.Tania Kelly          Somerset,NJ        35 F   A     46:22.63  9:19 54/347    F35-39:5/64      52.37     46:16.32  
 132.Esperanza Weber      Lambertville,NJ    40 F         46:28.41  9:21 55/347    F40-44:4/37      53.48     45:59.19  
 133.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      45 F         46:32.31  9:21 56/347    F45-49:5/28      55.47     45:48.11  
 134.Gary Zimmer          Woodbridge,NJ      45 M         46:32.56  9:21 76/186    M45-49:5/12      50.07     45:49.23  
 135.Florella Haines      Ambler,PA          37 F         46:32.86  9:21 57/347    F35-39:6/64      52.57     46:05.26  
 136.Joshua Carty         Jersey City,NJ     34 M         46:32.99  9:21 77/186    M30-34:18/39     46.29     45:53.08  
 137.Heather Kunkel       Caldwell,NJ        37 F         46:36.28  9:22 58/347    F35-39:7/64      52.51     45:51.70  
 138.Joanna Panek         Staten Island,NY   28 F         46:37.67  9:22 59/347    F25-29:12/62     51.59     46:28.10  
 139.Susan Holden         Yardley,PA         38 F   A     46:38.17  9:23 60/347    F35-39:8/64      52.71     46:28.21  
 140.Scott Holden         Yardley,PA         38 M         46:38.18  9:23 78/186    M35-39:8/21      47.40     46:28.55  
 141.Vincent Latorre      Clark,NJ           38 M         46:38.83  9:23 79/186    M35-39:9/21      47.39     45:47.25  
 142.Bill Hord            Yardley,PA         40 M         46:39.89  9:23 80/186    M40-44:5/14      48.08     46:31.12  
 143.Kathleen Niswander   Philadelphia,PA    33 F         46:40.15  9:23 61/347    F30-34:12/67     51.77     46:32.15  
 144.Hilary Aumack        E. Rutherford,NJ   39 F         46:40.99  9:23 62/347    F35-39:9/64      52.94     46:32.95  
 145.Joseph Flimlin       Washington,NJ      54 M         46:41.55  9:23 81/186    M50-54:6/14      53.65     46:29.40  
 146.Patrick Morris       Lebanon,NJ         66 M         46:41.61  9:23 82/186    M65-69:2/4       59.60     46:32.68  
 147.Sheryl Boltze        Rochelle Park,NJ   52 F         46:45.56  9:24 63/347    F50-54:6/20      59.75     46:41.55  
 148.Nicole Kearns        Columbus,NJ        38 F   P     46:45.66  9:24 64/347    F35-39:10/64     52.57     46:43.98  
 149.Andrew Kearns        Columbus,NJ        38 M   A     46:45.91  9:24 83/186    M35-39:10/21     47.27     46:44.31  
 150.Arletta Tell         Hillsborough,NJ    44 F   P     46:49.41  9:25 65/347    F40-44:5/37      54.64     46:39.98  
 151.Deneishia Fisher     Hillsborough,NJ    37 F         46:51.18  9:25 66/347    F35-39:11/64     52.23     46:38.39  
 152.Fan-jui Kuo          New Brunswick,NJ   23 M   A     46:51.74  9:25 84/186    M20-24:16/21     45.25     46:28.65  
 153.Linus Stenull        Skillman,NJ        9  M         46:53.83  9:26 85/186    M 1-19:9/17      57.34     46:43.22  
 154.Seana O'connell      Randolph,NJ        31 F         46:59.49  9:27 67/347    F30-34:13/67     51.25     46:57.27  
 155.David Wilson         Jersey City,NJ     65 M U       47:06.90  9:28 86/186    M65-69:3/4       58.52     46:26.28  
 156.Joseph Perrotta      Belleville,NJ      27 M   A     47:12.82  9:29 87/186    M25-29:12/24     44.91     46:21.31  
 157.Tiffany Shuster      East Brunswick,NJ  26 F   A     47:13.27  9:30 68/347    F25-29:13/62     50.94     46:51.48  
 158.Elizabeth Cherot     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 F         47:19.88  9:31 69/347    F40-44:6/37      52.85     47:06.75  
 159.Megan Huber          Lincoln Univers,PA 13 F         47:22.61  9:31 70/347    F 1-19:5/12      54.80     47:07.02  
 160.Patrick Anan         West New York,NJ   42 M         47:23.29  9:32 88/186    M40-44:6/14      48.06     47:06.65  
 161.Damian Sian          Raritan,NJ         35 M         47:23.33  9:32 89/186    M35-39:11/21     45.72     47:13.84  
 162.Keith Stensland      Franklin Park,NJ   58 M   P     47:24.70  9:32 90/186    M55-59:4/10      54.65     46:48.23  
 163.Jill Stanko          Hoboken,NJ         28 F   A     47:26.92  9:32 71/347    F25-29:14/62     50.70     47:04.37  
 164.Lan Ge               Roselle,NJ         49 F         47:27.03  9:32 72/347    F45-49:6/28      56.72     47:18.34  
 165.Ryan Saul            Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M         47:28.25  9:33 91/186    M 1-19:10/17     48.21     47:04.49  
 166.Brooke Biloholowski  Woodbridge,NJ      22 F   F     47:28.65  9:33 73/347    F20-24:11/44     50.67     46:47.18  
 167.Laura Coughlan       Sewell,NJ          14 F         47:28.74  9:33 74/347    F 1-19:6/12      53.79     46:44.43  
 168.Donald Coughlan      Sewell,NJ          19 M   S     47:28.82  9:33 92/186    M 1-19:11/17     45.62     46:44.92  
 169.Karen Schindler      Philadelphia,PA    34 F   F     47:31.42  9:33 75/347    F30-34:14/67     50.95     47:23.32  
 170.Felipe Hernandez     Belleville,NJ      33 M         47:33.43  9:34 93/186    M30-34:19/39     45.11     47:07.61  
 171.Eva Olesky           Hoboken,NJ         25 F         47:34.65  9:34 76/347    F25-29:15/62     50.56     46:57.65  
 172.Tiffany Lee          East Brunswick,NJ  27 F         47:35.10  9:34 77/347    F25-29:16/62     50.55     47:12.12  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/186     M 0- 0:0/20       0.00      0:16.90  
 174.Cherie Pieroni       Branchburg,NJ      35 F   A     47:47.19  9:36 78/347    F35-39:12/64     50.83     47:47.19  
 175.Jill Barna           Branchburg,NJ      41 F         47:47.41  9:36 79/347    F40-44:7/37      52.34     47:47.41  
 176.Charles Heydt        River Edge,NJ      25 M   A     47:48.92  9:37 94/186    M25-29:13/24     44.35     47:33.95  
 177.Jenna Heydt          River Edge,NJ      26 F         47:48.94  9:37 80/347    F25-29:17/62     50.31     47:33.97  
 178.Kara Gensamer        West Creek,NJ      24 F   S     47:51.79  9:37 81/347    F20-24:12/44     50.26     47:45.03  
 179.Esther Rothman       Highland Park,NJ   22 F   S     47:54.30  9:38 82/347    F20-24:13/44     50.21     47:43.43  
 180.Andrew Kossowicz     Branchburg,NJ      43 M         47:55.78  9:38 95/186    M40-44:7/14      47.88     47:16.50  
 181.Patricia L. Parker   Rahway,NJ          26 F   A     47:56.95  9:38 83/347    F25-29:18/62     50.17     47:33.58  
 182.Laura Kupsch         Monroe Twp,NJ      41 F         47:57.77  9:39 84/347    F40-44:8/37      52.15     47:28.69  
 183.Colleen Wagner       Old Bridge,NJ      48 F         48:02.35  9:39 85/347    F45-49:7/28      55.39     47:49.64  
 184.Brian Giambagno      Plainsboro,NJ      49 M   A     48:06.92  9:40 96/186    M45-49:6/12      49.99     47:49.13  
 185.Jonathan Blank       Rumson,NJ          21 M   S     48:08.57  9:41 97/186    M20-24:17/21     44.22     47:44.01  
 186.Charise Duke         Franklin Park,NJ   34 F         48:10.74  9:41 86/347    F30-34:15/67     50.26     47:34.99  
 187.Seth Mayersohn       Aberdeen,NJ        34 M         48:11.34  9:41 98/186    M30-34:20/39     44.72     47:34.69  
 188.Michael Abeijon      Carteret,NJ        33 M   A     48:13.78  9:42 99/186    M30-34:21/39     44.48     48:06.18  
 189.Aanika Boylan        New Brunswick,NJ   43 F   A     48:17.64  9:43 87/347    F40-44:9/37      52.55     48:06.78  
 190.Amanda Hrbek         East Stroudsbur,PA 25 F         48:18.43  9:43 88/347    F25-29:19/62     49.80     48:15.90  
 191.Lucrezia Holmes      Iselin,NJ          31 F         48:21.57  9:43 89/347    F30-34:16/67     49.80     48:12.93  
 192.Laurel Gilmer        Nutley,NJ          26 F         48:22.50  9:44 90/347    F25-29:20/62     49.73     48:00.48  
 193.Marilyn Pike         Cambridge,MA       60 F         48:26.87  9:44 91/347    F60-64:2/8       64.17     48:24.75  
 194.Emily Grant          East Brunswick,NJ  32 F   A     48:29.17  9:45 92/347    F30-34:17/67     49.73     47:51.19  
 195.Maisha Sturdivant    East Orange,NJ     38 M         48:34.09  9:46 100/186   M35-39:12/21     45.52     47:59.67  
 196.Katura Hudson        East Orange,NJ     36 F U A     48:34.16  9:46 93/347    F35-39:13/64     50.18     47:59.43  
 197.Rolland Strasser     Asbury,NJ          53 M         48:39.63  9:47 101/186   M50-54:7/14      51.05     48:27.86  
 198.Jennifer Rosero      Burlington,NJ      31 F   A     48:45.78  9:48 94/347    F30-34:18/67     49.38     48:43.95  
 199.Nydia Peake          Flemington,NJ      40 F   A     48:51.06  9:49 95/347    F40-44:10/37     50.88     48:31.16  
 200.Frank Cipot          New Brunswick,NJ   31 M         48:57.77  9:51 102/186   M30-34:22/39     43.52     48:16.43  
 201.Olga Autate          Garwood,NJ         35 F   S     48:58.07  9:51 96/347    F35-39:14/64     49.60     48:34.03  
 202.Greg Merritt         Ocean City,NJ      63 M         48:59.61  9:51 103/186   M60-64:1/3       55.26     48:32.17  
 203.Julie Herman         East Windsor,NJ    29 F   A     49:02.69  9:52 97/347    F25-29:21/62     49.05     48:21.11  
 204.Felissa Schnipper    East Brunswick,NJ  29 F   A     49:03.52  9:52 98/347    F25-29:22/62     49.03     48:45.86  
 205.Megan Linkin         New York,NY        29 F   A     49:04.28  9:52 99/347    F25-29:23/62     49.02     48:43.72  
 206.Robert D'arienzo     Wayne,NJ           21 M   S     49:05.30  9:52 104/186   M20-24:18/21     43.37     49:03.84  
 207.Anneris Beato        Paterson,NJ        23 F         49:08.08  9:53 100/347   F20-24:14/44     48.96     48:46.70  
 208.Michael Regulbuto    Newburgh,NY        35 M         49:11.60  9:53 105/186   M35-39:13/21     44.04     49:06.63  
 209.Lisa Woods           Washington,NJ      54 F   A     49:13.36  9:54 101/347   F50-54:7/20      58.23     48:58.53  
 210.Nikolas Kadenas      Williamsport,PA    25 M         49:14.09  9:54 106/186   M25-29:14/24     43.07     49:00.61  
 211.Michael Saul         Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M   A     49:16.02  9:54 107/186   M40-44:8/14      46.94     48:52.45  
 212.Sarah Mcparland      Bernardsville,NJ   42 F         49:19.55  9:55 102/347   F40-44:11/37     51.06     49:06.99  
 213.Leah Meltz           Raritan,NJ         34 F   A     49:20.84  9:55 103/347   F30-34:19/67     49.07     49:11.62  
 214.Chelsea Gnesin       Bridgewater,NJ     28 F         49:27.64  9:57 104/347   F25-29:24/62     48.63     49:01.49  
 215.Amy Herman           Monroe Twp,NJ      39 F         49:30.10  9:57 105/347   F35-39:15/64     49.92     48:58.81  
 216.Megan Gibbons        Hightstown,NJ      36 F   A     49:31.54  9:57 106/347   F35-39:16/64     49.21     48:44.14  
 217.Darakhshan Mir       Highland Park,NJ   31 F   S     49:33.14  9:58 107/347   F30-34:20/67     48.60     49:28.86  
 218.Joseph Rzepka        Palisades Park,NJ  30 M         49:35.91  9:58 108/186   M30-34:23/39     42.86     49:15.09  
 219.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F   A     49:37.44  9:59 108/347   F45-49:8/28      53.04     49:16.03  
 220.Yodit Kifle          North Brunswick,NJ 24 F         49:38.07  9:59 109/347   F20-24:15/44     48.46     49:03.61  
 221.Sandra Torres        Edison,NJ          34 F         49:38.13  9:59 110/347   F30-34:21/67     48.78     49:35.05  
 222.Lauriene Tschang     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 39 F         49:38.36  9:59 111/347   F35-39:17/64     49.78     49:06.75  
 223.Brian Santiago       Howell,NJ          34 M         49:38.40  9:59 109/186   M30-34:24/39     43.41     49:35.56  
 224.Amy Denholtz         New Brunswick,NJ   28 F   A     49:41.19  9:59 112/347   F25-29:25/62     48.41     49:22.90  
 225.Jennifer Gonzalez    Caldwell,NJ        36 F         49:41.22  9:59 113/347   F35-39:18/64     49.05     49:20.08  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 226.Melissa Hagan        Pequannock,NJ      40 F         49:43.10 10:00 114/347   F40-44:12/37     49.99     49:24.82  
 227.Leslie Patient       Pottersville,NJ    46 F   A     49:44.77 10:00 115/347   F45-49:9/28      52.38     49:38.08  
 228.Amanda Eitzen        Branchburg,NJ      26 F   S     49:45.07 10:00 116/347   F25-29:26/62     48.35     49:23.56  
 229.Dawna Colbert        Somerset,NJ        53 F         49:46.12 10:00 117/347   F50-54:8/20      56.86     49:42.27  
 230.Jennifer Wasky       West Orange,NJ     45 F         49:47.84 10:01 118/347   F45-49:10/28     51.84     49:00.48  
 231.Alex Tell            Warren,NJ          12 M         49:47.87 10:01 110/186   M 1-19:12/17     49.09     49:25.31  
 232.Emily Colone         Mantua,NJ          19 F   S     49:51.58 10:01 119/347   F 1-19:7/12      48.43     49:40.97  
 233.Greg Myer            Highland Park,NJ   55 M         49:52.32 10:02 111/186   M55-59:5/10      50.65     49:19.26  
 234.Phil Caruso          Metuchen,NJ        54 M         49:53.06 10:02 112/186   M50-54:8/14      50.22     49:33.41  
 235.Gretchen Pierce      Highland Park,NJ   28 F   A     49:54.89 10:02 120/347   F25-29:27/62     48.19     49:10.46  
 236.Allison Dyevoich     Milltown,NJ        20 F   S     49:59.63 10:03 121/347   F20-24:16/44     48.13     49:56.85  
 237.David Kepniss        Maple Glen,PA      37 M         50:02.01 10:04 113/186   M35-39:14/21     43.86     47:33.98  
 238.Deborah Vilensky     Springfield,NJ     40 F         50:02.17 10:04 122/347   F40-44:13/37     49.67     47:34.18  
 239.Michael Stikeleather Cincinnati,OH      37 M         50:10.00 10:05 114/186   M35-39:15/21     43.75     49:22.14  
 240.Christina Montuori   New Brunswick,NJ   33 F         50:10.88 10:05 123/347   F30-34:22/67     48.14     49:32.60  
 241.Kelly Yanek          North Brunswick,NJ 37 F         50:11.14 10:05 124/347   F35-39:19/64     48.76     49:33.05  
 242.Bernie Tessler       Syosset,NY         62 M         50:11.45 10:05 115/186   M60-64:2/3       53.47     50:11.12  
 243.Yvonne Rogers        Edison,NJ          39 F         50:11.91 10:06 125/347   F35-39:20/64     49.23     50:06.73  
 244.Elizabeth Jolly      Hamilton,NJ        36 F   A     50:12.77 10:06 126/347   F35-39:21/64     48.54     49:43.96  
 245.Randi Larson         Piscataway,NJ      36 F   F     50:12.99 10:06 127/347   F35-39:22/64     48.53     49:54.97  
 246.Juli Hibbard         North Plainfiel,NJ 33 F   F     50:13.77 10:06 128/347   F30-34:23/67     48.10     49:56.70  
 247.Jenna Beverly        Somerset,NJ        35 F   F     50:17.22 10:07 129/347   F35-39:23/64     48.30     50:00.16  
 248.Johanna Garcia       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  33 F         50:17.71 10:07 130/347   F30-34:24/67     48.03     49:52.11  
 249.Jane Wolterding      Highland Park,NJ   26 F   S     50:19.28 10:07 131/347   F25-29:28/62     47.80     49:41.40  
 250.Donna Yi             Woodbridge,NJ      33 F   A     50:19.38 10:07 132/347   F30-34:25/67     48.01     49:52.37  
 251.Krista Tully         Jersey City,NJ     31 F         50:23.22 10:08 133/347   F30-34:26/67     47.79     49:59.68  
 252.Sandra Farnan        Bayville,NJ        50 F         50:26.89 10:09 134/347   F50-54:9/20      54.01     50:06.57  
 253.Sheema Majiduddin    Somerset,NJ        31 F   A     50:27.23 10:09 135/347   F30-34:27/67     47.73     50:27.09  
 254.Dara Barbour         Garwood,NJ         37 F         50:27.80 10:09 136/347   F35-39:24/64     48.49     50:08.46  
 255.Kristin Herman       Somerset,NJ        37 F         50:27.81 10:09 137/347   F35-39:25/64     48.49     50:02.53  
 256.Ryane Montanez       New York,NY        28 F         50:28.32 10:09 138/347   F25-29:29/62     47.66     50:17.30  
 257.Paul Harenberg       Bloomsbury,NJ      26 M   A     50:29.79 10:09 116/186   M25-29:15/24     41.99     50:11.71  
 258.Jason Weber          Lambertville,NJ    40 M         50:32.22 10:10 117/186   M40-44:9/14      44.40     50:04.04  
 259.Laura Macneil        Lowell,MA          47 F   A     50:33.31 10:10 139/347   F45-49:11/28     52.06     50:15.52  
 260.Joe Sukovich         Cranford,NJ        57 M   A     50:38.23 10:11 118/186   M55-59:6/10      50.74     50:24.83  
 261.Danielle Chirico     Monmouth Jct,NJ    23 F   S     50:38.44 10:11 140/347   F20-24:17/44     47.50     50:34.80  
 262.Amanda Choo          Kendall Park,NJ    22 F   S     50:40.46 10:11 141/347   F20-24:18/44     47.47     49:51.33  
 263.Audrey Green         Shamong,NJ         19 F   S     50:42.21 10:12 142/347   F 1-19:8/12      47.63     50:31.14  
 264.Karina Leder         Hamilton,NJ        35 F         50:42.56 10:12 143/347   F35-39:26/64     47.90     49:57.78  
 265.Carrie Spiteri       Lawrenceville,NJ   33 F         50:43.98 10:12 144/347   F30-34:28/67     47.62     50:12.53  
 266.Debra Ponticelli     Hawthorne,NJ       34 F         50:44.38 10:12 145/347   F30-34:29/67     47.72     49:57.36  
 267.Brittany Capizzi     Oakland,NJ         19 F   S     50:45.73 10:12 146/347   F 1-19:9/12      47.57     50:31.66  
 268.Michael Busam        Summit,NJ          39 M   A     50:48.71 10:13 119/186   M35-39:16/21     43.83     50:16.32  
 269.Amanda Hugelmeyer    Scotch Plains,NJ   30 F   A     50:50.08 10:13 147/347   F30-34:30/67     47.33     50:08.03  
 270.Barbara Lee          East Brunswick,NJ  30 F   A     50:52.57 10:14 148/347   F30-34:31/67     47.30     50:30.33  
 271.Gina Maroney         Branchburg,NJ      50 F   A     50:52.63 10:14 149/347   F50-54:10/20     53.56     50:18.55  
 272.Jamie Sweet          Cherry Hill,NJ     22 F   S     50:53.21 10:14 150/347   F20-24:19/44     47.27     50:41.56  
 273.Jennifer Reiher      Kenilworth,NJ      38 F   A     50:56.67 10:15 151/347   F35-39:27/64     48.26     50:37.71  
 274.Daniel Claps         Staten Island,NY   55 M         50:58.64 10:15 120/186   M55-59:7/10      49.55     50:45.16  
 275.Justin Barksdale     Lodi,NJ            30 M         51:03.44 10:16 121/186   M30-34:25/39     41.64     50:50.88  
 276.Bo Zhen              Somerset,NJ        24 M   S     51:10.46 10:17 122/186   M20-24:19/21     41.44     50:37.99  
 277.Louise Angso         Old Bridge,NJ      25 F   A     51:10.50 10:17 152/347   F25-29:30/62     47.00     50:37.09  
 278.Gaetano Germinario   Old Tappan,NJ      22 M         51:10.81 10:17 123/186   M20-24:20/21     41.45     50:20.65  
 279.Laura Brench         Bethesda,MD        27 F         51:15.31 10:18 153/347   F25-29:31/62     46.93     50:35.47  
 280.Julie Ferrara        Watchung,NJ        30 F         51:18.44 10:19 154/347   F30-34:32/67     46.90     50:59.36  
 281.Stacy Bryant         Union,NJ           38 F         51:19.16 10:19 155/347   F35-39:28/64     47.90     50:43.16  
 282.Nikki Philip         Piscataway,NJ      34 F         51:19.41 10:19 156/347   F30-34:33/67     47.18     50:43.58  
 283.Maylin Marte         Jamaica,NY         27 F         51:26.54 10:21 157/347   F25-29:32/62     46.76     51:15.65  
 284.Shanna Perrotta      Belleville,NJ      24 F         51:29.85 10:21 158/347   F20-24:20/44     46.71     50:39.51  
 285.Kawanzaa King        North Plainfiel,NJ 37 F         51:30.33 10:21 159/347   F35-39:29/64     47.51     50:53.95  
 286.George Gaines        Camden,NJ          17 M   S     51:30.54 10:21 124/186   M 1-19:13/17     43.11     50:00.95  
 287.Janine Kay           Largo,FL           42 F         51:34.51 10:22 160/347   F40-44:14/37     48.83     51:34.51  
 288.Emily Kirkegaard     Princeton,NJ       21 F         51:36.27 10:22 161/347   F20-24:21/44     46.61     51:22.68  
 289.Eric Martins         Summit,NJ          47 M         51:36.40 10:23 125/186   M45-49:7/12      45.87     50:47.47  
 290.Anton Fleissner      Princeton,NJ       21 M         51:36.51 10:23 126/186   M20-24:21/21     41.25     51:22.80  
 291.Michelle Martucci    Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F   A     51:40.68 10:23 162/347   F40-44:15/37     48.10     51:09.73  
 292.Jessica Almeida      Harrison,NJ        32 F U       51:45.78 10:24 163/347   F30-34:34/67     46.58     50:53.00  
 293.Christine Koropatnic Aberdeen,NJ        28 F         51:49.38 10:25 164/347   F25-29:33/62     46.42     51:14.76  
 294.Colleen Roache       Union,NJ           21 F   S     52:00.82 10:27 165/347   F20-24:22/44     46.25     51:26.69  
 295.Tovah Segelman       Scotch Plains,NJ   32 F   A     52:07.31 10:29 166/347   F30-34:35/67     46.26     51:36.65  
 296.Santiago Moreno      Middlesex,NJ       29 M         52:08.64 10:29 127/186   M25-29:16/24     40.70     51:14.73  
 297.Carl Vogelzang       Cranford,NJ        51 M         52:11.04 10:29 128/186   M50-54:9/14      46.84     51:19.81  
 298.Sara Moogan          Cedar Grove,NJ     24 F         52:13.60 10:30 167/347   F20-24:23/44     46.06     51:23.51  
 299.Yan Wang             Staten Island,NY   22 F   S     52:16.39 10:31 168/347   F20-24:24/44     46.02     51:47.13  
 300.Claire Cruickshank A West New York,NJ   39 F         52:16.59 10:31 169/347   F35-39:30/64     47.27     52:00.10  
 301.James Sias           Somerset,NJ        32 M         52:17.53 10:31 129/186   M30-34:26/39     40.87     52:01.82  
 302.Laura Brand          Somerset,NJ        34 F   F     52:17.65 10:31 170/347   F30-34:36/67     46.30     52:02.08  
 303.Tara Flax            Brooklyn,NY        40 F         52:18.99 10:31 171/347   F40-44:16/37     47.51     50:53.94  
 304.Nancy Andreski       Pennington,NJ      32 F         52:24.50 10:32 172/347   F30-34:37/67     46.01     52:18.47  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/186     M 0- 0:0/20       0.00      0:10.23  
 306.Jo Anna Hopkions     Ewing,NJ           55 F   P     52:25.05 10:32 173/347   F55-59:1/5       55.40     52:14.99  
 307.Roopa Kansagra       Princeton,NJ       39 F         52:33.96 10:34 174/347   F35-39:31/64     47.01     52:21.29  
 308.Vasu Changalath      Dayton,NJ          43 M         52:47.72 10:37 130/186   M40-44:10/14     43.47     52:08.11  
 309.Rocco Rinzivillo     Laurence Harbor,NJ 49 M         52:48.23 10:37 131/186   M45-49:8/12      45.55     52:07.58  
 310.Julie Deyoung        Fort Dix,NJ        36 F         52:50.62 10:37 175/347   F35-39:32/64     46.12     52:08.99  
 311.Elizabeth Aumack     Piscataway,NJ      35 F   A     52:52.77 10:38 176/347   F35-39:33/64     45.93     52:44.83  
 312.Amy Madrack          Williamstown,NJ    34 F         52:54.19 10:38 177/347   F30-34:38/67     45.77     52:37.93  
 313.Brittany Dillard     Avenel,NJ          23 F         52:54.75 10:38 178/347   F20-24:25/44     45.46     52:25.15  
 314.Sonia Viglianti      Branchburg,NJ      47 F         52:59.22 10:39 179/347   F45-49:12/28     49.67     52:30.01  
 315.Anthony Escribens    Maplewood,NJ       36 M         53:09.91 10:41 132/186   M35-39:17/21     41.00     53:05.76  
 316.Joann Murphy         Edison,NJ          41 F U A     53:10.09 10:41 180/347   F40-44:17/37     47.04     52:27.43  
 317.Mary Ellen Levine    Stanhope,NJ        47 F         53:10.41 10:41 181/347   F45-49:13/28     49.50     52:42.47  
 318.Shamla Rao           East Brunswick,NJ  41 F         53:10.83 10:42 182/347   F40-44:18/37     47.03     53:03.73  
 319.Thomas Ferro         Lansdale,PA        32 M         53:12.93 10:42 133/186   M30-34:27/39     40.16     53:12.93  
 320.Ruth Swan            Mount Holly,NJ     28 F         53:19.90 10:43 183/347   F25-29:34/62     45.10     53:09.27  
 321.Rima Michaels        Spotswood,NJ       37 F         53:24.41 10:44 184/347   F35-39:34/64     45.82     52:54.94  
 322.Alison Quispe        Passaic,NJ         33 F         53:29.03 10:45 185/347   F30-34:39/67     45.17     53:08.26  
 323.Janet Thai           Boonton,NJ         30 F   A     53:34.27 10:46 186/347   F30-34:40/67     44.92     53:33.07  
 324.Tamyra Hunt          North Brunswick,NJ 27 F         53:35.87 10:47 187/347   F25-29:35/62     44.88     51:52.33  
 325.Karie Mcguire        Camden,NJ          23 F   F     53:35.93 10:47 188/347   F20-24:26/44     44.88     51:26.74  
 326.Caroline Denis       West Babylon,NY    36 F         53:36.58 10:47 189/347   F35-39:35/64     45.46     53:18.76  
 327.Iman Morisset        Stamford,CT        36 F         53:38.71 10:47 190/347   F35-39:36/64     45.43     53:38.71  
 328.Richard Hopkins      Califon,NJ         53 M         53:38.85 10:47 134/186   M50-54:10/14     46.31     53:27.09  
 329.Michael Goeller      East Brunswick,NJ  47 M   F     53:41.55 10:48 135/186   M45-49:9/12      44.09     53:15.04  
 330.Lenny Abend          ,                  55 M         53:45.73 10:49 136/186   M55-59:8/10      46.98     53:44.56  
 331.Betsy Kennedy        Thorndale,PA       46 F         53:45.90 10:49 191/347   F45-49:14/28     48.46     52:56.60  
 332.Sheryl Fusaro        West Harrison,NY   26 F         53:47.06 10:49 192/347   F25-29:36/62     44.72     53:13.34  
 333.Ann Fields           Albany,NY          43 F U       53:50.26 10:49 193/347   F40-44:19/37     47.14     53:15.07  
 334.Vanessa Ramalho      Pemberton,NJ       27 F   A     53:52.39 10:50 194/347   F25-29:37/62     44.65     53:52.09  
 335.Lance Packard        Maple Shade,NJ     34 M         53:54.28 10:50 137/186   M30-34:28/39     39.98     53:03.79  
 336.Megan Rodriguez      Pemberton,NJ       21 F   S     53:56.63 10:51 195/347   F20-24:27/44     44.59     53:56.18  
 337.Dan Fowler           Califon,NJ         33 M   A     54:07.93 10:53 138/186   M30-34:29/39     39.63     53:57.80  
 338.Felicia Ballard      Bernardsville,NJ   50 F   S     54:08.73 10:53 196/347   F50-54:11/20     50.32     53:56.89  
 339.Alison Camarda       Somerset,NJ        31 F   A     54:11.03 10:54 197/347   F30-34:41/67     44.44     53:43.21  
 340.Lesley Bellanca      Woodbridge,NJ      34 F   A     54:17.43 10:55 198/347   F30-34:42/67     44.60     53:44.39  
 341.Briana Varga         Somerset,NJ        24 F   A     54:18.60 10:55 199/347   F20-24:28/44     44.29     53:45.39  
 342.Alison Morrissey     New Brunswick,NJ   33 F   A     54:18.95 10:55 200/347   F30-34:43/67     44.48     53:47.10  
 343.Thomas Nixon         Toms River,NJ      50 M   P     54:19.50 10:55 139/186   M50-54:11/14     44.63     53:59.31  
 344.Sean Cannon          Marlton,NJ         15 M         54:25.22 10:56 140/186   M 1-19:14/17     42.05     53:12.63  
 345.Neil Makhija         Westfield,NJ       14 M         54:26.04 10:57 141/186   M 1-19:15/17     42.85     54:12.62  
 346.Christopher Noreen   Bridgewater,NJ     42 M         54:28.82 10:57 142/186   M40-44:11/14     41.81     53:58.59  
 347.Lisa Halperin        Somerville,NJ      43 F         54:28.85 10:57 201/347   F40-44:20/37     46.58     53:59.65  
 348.Amy Buterbaugh       Annandale,NJ       30 F         54:29.00 10:57 202/347   F30-34:44/67     44.16     53:58.76  
 349.Sandra Baumann       Pittstown,NJ       47 F         54:35.02 10:58 203/347   F45-49:15/28     48.22     53:49.45  
 350.David Lee            Willingboro,NJ     31 M   A     54:37.57 10:59 143/186   M30-34:30/39     39.01     54:37.57  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 351.Regina Fileppi       New Brunswick,NJ   29 F   A     54:42.01 11:00 204/347   F25-29:38/62     43.98     53:58.25  
 352.Jason Lewandowski    New Brunswick,NJ   29 M   A     54:49.78 11:01 144/186   M25-29:17/24     38.71     54:30.07  
 353.Els Vandecandelaere  Belle Mead,NJ      41 F         54:53.35 11:02 205/347   F40-44:21/37     45.57     54:11.71  
 354.Perry Herman         Monroe Twp,NJ      42 M         54:53.40 11:02 145/186   M40-44:12/14     41.50     54:21.85  
 355.Paul Pereira         Newark,NJ          34 M         54:56.10 11:03 146/186   M30-34:31/39     39.23     54:47.27  
 356.Abilio Pereira       Newark,NJ          66 M         54:56.31 11:03 147/186   M65-69:4/4       50.65     54:47.71  
 357.Shaily Dalesandro    Edison,NJ          32 F         55:03.14 11:04 206/347   F30-34:45/67     43.80     54:21.06  
 358.Oscar Mendez         Somerset,NJ        41 M         55:10.76 11:06 148/186   M40-44:13/14     40.97     54:33.39  
 359.Silvia Khurana       Kearny,NJ          35 F         55:17.72 11:07 207/347   F35-39:37/64     43.92     55:14.28  
 360.Timothy Reilly       East Windsor,NJ    32 M   F     55:24.91 11:08 149/186   M30-34:32/39     38.57     54:40.46  
 361.Jack Lee             Columbus,OH        27 M         55:30.11 11:10 150/186   M25-29:18/24     38.21     54:42.30  
 362.Mala Misra           Lawrenceville,NJ   31 F         55:30.49 11:10 208/347   F30-34:46/67     43.38     54:42.49  
 363.Hilary Shui          Whippany,NJ        21 F   S     55:38.78 11:11 209/347   F20-24:29/44     43.23     55:24.63  
 364.Minru Hwang          New Milford,NJ     21 F   S     55:39.66 11:11 210/347   F20-24:30/44     43.22     55:25.53  
 365.Nikki Golio          Laurence Harbor,NJ 29 F         55:44.93 11:13 211/347   F25-29:39/62     43.15     55:03.82  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/186     M 0- 0:0/20       0.00      0:25.01  
 367.Colleen Perry        Denville,NJ        40 F   A     55:52.98 11:14 212/347   F40-44:22/37     44.48     55:49.65  
 368.Jennifer Jacobs      Hoboken,NJ         28 F   S     55:54.45 11:14 213/347   F25-29:40/62     43.03     55:10.46  
 369.Louise Forman        Princeton,NJ       60 F   F     55:55.22 11:15 214/347   F60-64:3/8       55.59     55:42.52  
 370.Patrick Cannon       Marlton,NJ         45 M   A     55:57.76 11:15 151/186   M45-49:10/12     41.64     54:42.93  
 371.Joseph Cirone        Franklin Park,NJ   34 M   A     55:58.87 11:15 152/186   M30-34:33/39     38.50     55:22.47  
 372.Kelly Cirone         Franklin Park,NJ   34 F   A     55:59.36 11:15 215/347   F30-34:47/67     43.25     55:23.62  
 373.Ashu Tandon          Bridgewater,NJ     39 M         56:06.96 11:17 153/186   M35-39:18/21     39.69     55:57.04  
 374.Sharon Chapman       West Windsor,NJ    50 F   A     56:18.23 11:19 216/347   F50-54:12/20     48.40     55:28.24  
 375.Carlee Malkowski     Lyndhurst,NJ       29 F         56:19.66 11:20 217/347   F25-29:41/62     42.71     55:59.66  
 376.Jennifer Dour        Bloomfield,NJ      32 F   A     56:20.09 11:20 218/347   F30-34:48/67     42.80     56:00.23  
 377.Kathleen Mcmorrow    Weehawken,NJ       37 F         56:24.89 11:21 219/347   F35-39:38/64     43.38     55:58.74  
 378.Richard Phelan       Edison,NJ          51 M         56:30.47 11:22 154/186   M50-54:12/14     43.25     55:51.54  
 379.Sandra Marriott      Metuchen,NJ        48 F         56:32.31 11:22 220/347   F45-49:16/28     47.06     55:42.46  
 380.Aimilia Gnospelius   Ridgewood,NJ       40 F         56:36.12 11:23 221/347   F40-44:23/37     43.91     56:23.16  
 381.Douglas Harless      Belle Mead,NJ      51 M   A     56:53.36 11:26 155/186   M50-54:13/14     42.96     56:33.31  
 382.Jeffery Landgraf     Rocky Point,NY     44 M         56:56.64 11:27 156/186   M40-44:14/14     40.61     56:07.06  
 383.Kimberlee Ho         Spotswood,NJ       34 F   A     57:01.06 11:28 222/347   F30-34:49/67     42.47     56:32.62  
 384.Lois Stuckenbruck    Princeton,NJ       49 F         57:03.17 11:28 223/347   F45-49:17/28     47.18     56:32.01  
 385.Laura Jakimowicz     Mullica Hill,NJ    26 F   A     57:04.57 11:29 224/347   F25-29:42/62     42.15     54:30.93  
 386.Jackie Puerta        Paterson,NJ        38 F         57:07.01 11:29 225/347   F35-39:39/64     43.04     56:37.29  
 387.Dana Momperousse     New Brunswick,NJ   31 F   A     57:14.20 11:30 226/347   F30-34:50/67     42.07     56:41.68  
 388.John Hocker          Pennsauken,NJ      25 M   S     57:19.95 11:32 157/186   M25-29:19/24     36.99     57:14.45  
 389.Greg Nelson          East Syracuse,NY   25 M   S     57:22.13 11:32 158/186   M25-29:20/24     36.96     57:16.07  
 390.Cristine Delnevo     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 44 F   A     57:22.13 11:32 227/347   F40-44:24/37     44.60     57:10.74  
 391.Lisa Obser           Hackettstown,NJ    38 F         57:28.91 11:33 228/347   F35-39:40/64     42.77     57:24.64  
 392.Susan Campbell       Flemington,NJ      32 F         57:30.64 11:34 229/347   F30-34:51/67     41.93     56:52.23  
 393.Crystle Hocker       Newburgh,NY        27 F   A     57:32.12 11:34 230/347   F25-29:43/62     41.81     57:27.15  
 394.Amanda Thiede        Hoboken,NJ         35 F         57:35.05 11:35 231/347   F35-39:41/64     42.18     56:57.64  
 395.Amy Mccarthy         Hoboken,NJ         35 F         57:35.11 11:35 232/347   F35-39:42/64     42.18     56:57.68  
 396.Gabriella Carolini   Jackson Heights,NY 37 F   F     57:43.55 11:36 233/347   F35-39:43/64     42.39     57:11.52  
 397.Peri Akchurin        Lubbock,TX         21 F         57:51.08 11:38 234/347   F20-24:31/44     41.58     57:29.17  
 398.Carla Scaturro       North Brunswick,NJ 45 F         57:52.82 11:38 235/347   F45-49:18/28     44.60     57:21.25  
 399.Julie Albanese       Cicero,NY          42 F         58:00.40 11:40 236/347   F40-44:25/37     43.42     57:58.20  
 400.Christina Liebrich   Westfield,NJ       35 F   A     58:02.81 11:40 237/347   F35-39:44/64     41.84     57:30.47  
 401.Stephanie Jones-roge Piscataway,NJ      35 F   S     58:05.72 11:41 238/347   F35-39:45/64     41.81     57:48.57  
 402.Mary Harless         Belle Mead,NJ      47 F         58:08.73 11:41 239/347   F45-49:19/28     45.27     57:48.67  
 403.Leonie Rynn          Raritan,NJ         38 F         58:22.14 11:44 240/347   F35-39:46/64     42.12     57:39.56  
 404.Lydia Keise          Monroe Township,NJ 35 F   A     58:30.32 11:46 241/347   F35-39:47/64     41.51     58:05.62  
 405.Izabel Bezerra       White Plains,NY    31 F         58:31.67 11:46 242/347   F30-34:52/67     41.15     58:22.29  
 406.Lisa Klepp           Wharton,NJ         48 F         58:46.22 11:49 243/347   F45-49:20/28     45.28     58:43.55  
 407.Melinda Bersen       Plainsboro,NJ      23 F   S     58:56.32 11:51 244/347   F20-24:32/44     40.81     58:54.78  
 408.Nancy Costa          Colonia,NJ         21 F         59:02.03 11:52 245/347   F20-24:33/44     40.75     58:54.22  
 409.Karina Nogueira      Kearny,NJ          22 F         59:02.13 11:52 246/347   F20-24:34/44     40.75     58:54.32  
 410.Mara Edwards         Vienna,VA          42 F   A     59:05.80 11:53 247/347   F40-44:26/37     42.62     58:47.26  
 411.Gregg Bliss          Arlington,VA       47 M         59:05.93 11:53 159/186   M45-49:11/12     40.05     58:47.12  
 412.Meena Seenivasan     Bridgewater,NJ     42 F         59:06.93 11:53 248/347   F40-44:27/37     42.60     58:49.64  
 413.Nicholas Tell        Warren,NJ          10 M         59:15.65 11:55 160/186   M 1-19:16/17     43.79     58:53.16  
 414.Stephanie Tell       Warren,NJ          42 F         59:15.98 11:55 249/347   F40-44:28/37     42.50     58:53.22  
 415.Danielle Goldklank   Somerset,NJ        29 F   A     59:17.99 11:55 250/347   F25-29:44/62     40.56     59:03.23  
 416.Shital Shah          East Brunswick,NJ  22 F   A     59:38.31 11:59 251/347   F20-24:35/44     40.33     59:06.52  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 417.Roshni Patel         Hillsborough,NJ    25 F   A     59:38.49 12:00 252/347   F25-29:45/62     40.33     59:07.26  
 418.Charlene Sales       Piscataway,NJ      28 F   A     59:38.54 12:00 253/347   F25-29:46/62     40.33     58:58.37  
 419.Maranela Bes         Highland Park,NJ   32 F   A     59:38.88 12:00 254/347   F30-34:53/67     40.42     58:57.93  
 420.Janki Patel          Edison,NJ          23 F   A     59:39.25 12:00 255/347   F20-24:36/44     40.32     59:09.06  
 421.Mawulom Nenonene     Somerset,NJ        27 M         59:39.81 12:00 161/186   M25-29:21/24     35.54     58:59.65  
 422.Alicia Rothschild    Suffern,NY         28 F         59:41.65 12:00 256/347   F25-29:47/62     40.30     58:58.54  
 423.Katsaros Irene       River Vale,NJ      28 F         59:41.65 12:00 257/347   F25-29:48/62     40.30     58:58.92  
 424.Elizabeth Colon      Colonia,NJ         16 F         59:51.15 12:02 258/347   F 1-19:10/12     41.56     59:03.64  
 425.Grace Lazarus        Annandale,NJ       17 F   S     59:55.72 12:03 259/347   F 1-19:11/12     41.00     59:46.63  
 426.Graziella Navarro    Piscataway,NJ      54 F         59:59.63 12:04 260/347   F50-54:13/20     47.78     59:14.57  
 427.Angela Aguirre       Piscataway,NJ      31 F       1:00:03.70 12:05 261/347   F30-34:54/67     40.09     59:36.01  
 428.Jaclyn Lazarus       Fanwood,NJ         21 F   S   1:00:06.16 12:05 262/347   F20-24:37/44     40.02   1:00:06.16  
 429.Tara Mensonides      Mt Bethel,PA       38 F       1:00:10.65 12:06 263/347   F35-39:48/64     40.85     59:43.85  
 430.Maria Colon          Colonia,NJ         50 F   P   1:00:11.54 12:06 264/347   F50-54:14/20     45.27     59:24.38  
 431.Andrei Urma          Cliffside Park,NJ  31 M   A   1:00:13.30 12:07 162/186   M30-34:34/39     35.38   1:00:13.30  
 432.Rebecca Vazquez      Vineland,NJ        27 F       1:00:15.72 12:07 265/347   F25-29:49/62     39.92     59:40.65  
 433.Katherine Gutierrez  Longmeadow,MA      39 F   A   1:00:16.62 12:07 266/347   F35-39:49/64     41.00     59:59.60  
 434.Jennifer Doyle       Succasunna,NJ      23 F       1:00:16.68 12:07 267/347   F20-24:38/44     39.91   1:00:07.86  
 435.Tiffany Overton      Piscataway,NJ      35 F       1:00:18.02 12:07 268/347   F35-39:50/64     40.28     59:43.48  
 436.Thomas Wonaszek      Old Bridge,NJ      27 M       1:00:38.02 12:11 163/186   M25-29:22/24     34.97     59:55.82  
 437.Crystal Badalamenti  Highland Park,NJ   28 F   S   1:00:38.18 12:12 269/347   F25-29:50/62     39.67     59:54.26  
 438.Kathleen Doran       Mount Laurel,NJ    50 F   A   1:00:56.82 12:15 270/347   F50-54:15/20     44.71   1:00:36.12  
 439.Deborah Carroll      Princeton Junct,NJ 47 F U     1:00:57.78 12:15 271/347   F45-49:21/28     43.18   1:00:46.65  
 440.Andrea Luciano       Montclair,NJ       29 F   A   1:01:00.83 12:16 272/347   F25-29:51/62     39.43   1:00:48.81  
 441.April Simmons        Montclair,NJ       26 F       1:01:15.19 12:19 273/347   F25-29:52/62     39.27   1:00:37.84  
 442.Nicola Hall          Bordentown,NJ      39 F   A   1:01:16.17 12:19 274/347   F35-39:51/64     40.33   1:00:39.04  
 443.Claire Bogan         Camden,NJ          22 F   F   1:01:25.77 12:21 275/347   F20-24:39/44     39.16     58:58.56  
 444.Mary Beth Lav        Hampton,NJ         53 F       1:01:26.00 12:21 276/347   F50-54:16/20     46.06   1:01:16.41  
 445.Chioma Chimezie      Bloomfield,NJ      28 F       1:01:26.28 12:21 277/347   F25-29:53/62     39.15   1:01:23.04  
 446.Ivan Rodriguez       Ridgefield Park,NJ 33 M   A   1:01:48.81 12:26 164/186   M30-34:35/39     34.70   1:01:17.38  
 447.Kristin Leh          Astoria,NY         27 F       1:01:57.85 12:28 278/347   F25-29:54/62     38.82   1:01:26.94  
 448.Afira Suri           Teaneck,NJ         28 F   A   1:02:08.38 12:30 279/347   F25-29:55/62     38.71   1:02:08.11  
 449.Benjamin Gelb        East Brunswick,NJ  31 M   F   1:02:11.58 12:30 165/186   M30-34:36/39     34.26   1:01:33.06  
 450.Stephanie High       Irvington,NJ       37 F       1:02:30.96 12:34 280/347   F35-39:52/64     39.14   1:01:55.01  
 451.Jack Chap            Maplewood,NJ       38 M       1:02:42.27 12:36 166/186   M35-39:19/21     35.26   1:02:06.09  
 452.Daya Sooryadas       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 34 F       1:02:46.67 12:37 281/347   F30-34:55/67     38.57   1:02:46.67  
 453.Rekha Murali         Bridgewater,NJ     35 F       1:02:48.41 12:38 282/347   F35-39:53/64     38.67   1:02:48.41  
 454.Jennifer Bentley     Nazareth,PA        40 F   A   1:02:59.70 12:40 283/347   F40-44:29/37     39.46   1:02:31.56  
 455.Tamara Thatcher      Ewing,NJ           34 F   A   1:03:04.54 12:41 284/347   F30-34:56/67     38.39   1:02:30.82  
 456.Lisa Scalice         Franklin Park,NJ   33 F       1:03:04.63 12:41 285/347   F30-34:57/67     38.30   1:02:30.41  
 457.Ann Kennedy          Hillsborough,NJ    22 F U A   1:03:36.15 12:47 286/347   F20-24:40/44     37.82   1:03:22.25  
 458.Jacob Waites         Camden,NJ          28 M   F   1:03:36.39 12:47 167/186   M25-29:23/24     33.34   1:01:52.98  
 459.Karima Jones         Allentown,PA       35 F       1:04:12.80 12:55 287/347   F35-39:54/64     37.82   1:03:29.59  
 460.Kathleen Marshall    Willingboro,NJ     30 F   A   1:04:18.07 12:56 288/347   F30-34:58/67     37.42   1:04:18.07  
 461.Rachelle Corbitt     Mays Landing,NJ    37 F   A   1:04:24.61 12:57 289/347   F35-39:55/64     37.99   1:04:23.98  
 462.Anthony Borriello    Keasbey,NJ         30 M       1:04:29.37 12:58 168/186   M30-34:37/39     32.96   1:04:29.37  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 463.Megan Horensky       Lebanon,NJ         23 F       1:04:37.29 13:00 290/347   F20-24:41/44     37.22   1:04:32.56  
 464.Patricia Mcdonald    Phoenixville,PA    47 F   A   1:04:58.14 13:04 291/347   F45-49:22/28     40.51   1:04:27.59  
 465.Sheila Bernard       Hamilton,NJ        57 F       1:05:05.90 13:05 292/347   F55-59:2/5       45.82   1:04:43.47  
 466.Mecca Brown          Plainfield,NJ      27 F   A   1:05:14.85 13:07 293/347   F25-29:56/62     36.87   1:04:38.00  
 467.Melyssa Lewis        Spotswood,NJ       41 F   A   1:05:35.98 13:11 294/347   F40-44:30/37     38.13   1:04:56.04  
 468.Sharon Fisahn        Bridgewater,NJ     47 F       1:05:39.07 13:12 295/347   F45-49:23/28     40.09   1:05:04.64  
 469.Lauren Friedman      Keasbey,NJ         23 F       1:05:47.60 13:14 296/347   F20-24:42/44     36.56   1:05:05.46  
 470.Bryan Sorto          Camden,NJ          15 M       1:05:57.06 13:16 169/186   M 1-19:17/17     34.70   1:04:23.27  
 471.Jennifer Oldam       Coopersburg,PA     42 F   A   1:06:00.14 13:16 297/347   F40-44:31/37     38.16   1:05:55.72  
 472.Eileen Lopina        Kenilworth,NJ      31 F   A   1:06:02.67 13:17 298/347   F30-34:59/67     36.46   1:05:32.00  
 473.Lis Negron           Sewaren,NJ         28 F   A   1:06:03.14 13:17 299/347   F25-29:57/62     36.42   1:05:58.58  
 474.Rachel Laub          Easton,PA          32 F   A   1:06:12.97 13:19 300/347   F30-34:60/67     36.42   1:05:41.91  
 475.Lisa Miller          South Orange,NJ    38 F   A   1:06:25.76 13:21 301/347   F35-39:56/64     37.01   1:06:00.42  
 476.Amy Sison            Columbia,MD        37 F       1:06:50.07 13:26 302/347   F35-39:57/64     36.61   1:06:01.22  
 477.Jason Torres         Clifton,NJ         25 M       1:07:15.86 13:32 170/186   M25-29:24/24     31.53   1:07:06.94  
 478.Nancy Kane           Hamilton Square,NJ 49 F       1:07:16.19 13:32 303/347   F45-49:24/28     40.01   1:06:29.82  
 479.Debra Moscatiello    Hamilton,NJ        40 F   A   1:07:16.37 13:32 304/347   F40-44:32/37     36.95   1:06:29.45  
 480.Kim French           Clinton,NJ         38 F       1:07:29.79 13:34 305/347   F35-39:58/64     36.42   1:07:24.27  
 481.Mary Demarco         East Brunswick,NJ  49 F   A   1:08:16.29 13:44 306/347   F45-49:25/28     39.42   1:07:37.07  
 482.Jim Stapleton        Cherry Hill,NJ     36 M   F   1:08:34.16 13:47 171/186   M35-39:20/21     31.79   1:08:34.16  
 483.Sherry Simmons       East Orange,NJ     41 F       1:08:38.38 13:48 307/347   F40-44:33/37     36.44   1:08:00.52  
 484.Jen Kline Clark      Bensalem,PA        41 F   A   1:08:46.65 13:50 308/347   F40-44:34/37     36.37   1:08:46.65  
 485.Sheryl Walder        Somerset,NJ        40 F   A   1:09:10.54 13:55 309/347   F40-44:35/37     35.93   1:08:47.41  
 486.Roopa Makhija        Westfield,NJ       45 F       1:09:22.32 13:57 310/347   F45-49:26/28     37.21   1:09:01.72  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 487.Jennifer Smith       Indianapolis,IN    33 F U     1:09:49.12 14:02 311/347   F30-34:61/67     34.60   1:09:30.53  
 488.Becky Smith          Bozeman,MT         58 F       1:09:49.29 14:02 312/347   F55-59:3/5       43.30   1:09:31.12  
 489.Ellen Calman         West Windsor,NJ    52 F       1:10:55.41 14:16 313/347   F50-54:17/20     39.39   1:10:10.21  
 490.Dierdre Mcgovern     Bridgewater,NJ     41 F   A   1:10:56.41 14:16 314/347   F40-44:36/37     35.26   1:10:16.33  
 491.Beth Ratner          East Hanover,NJ    48 F       1:11:05.72 14:18 315/347   F45-49:27/28     37.43   1:10:59.91  
 492.Pamela Sheridan      Congers,NY         35 F       1:12:49.18 14:39 316/347   F35-39:59/64     33.35   1:12:22.18  
 493.Dhara Dave           Marlton,NJ         28 F   A   1:13:16.68 14:44 317/347   F25-29:58/62     32.83   1:12:37.96  
 494.Raelea Webster       Camden,NJ          22 F   S   1:14:03.37 14:54 318/347   F20-24:43/44     32.48   1:11:51.24  
 495.Marcia Scarna        Hamilton Sq,NJ     56 F       1:14:16.00 14:56 319/347   F55-59:4/5       39.63   1:13:30.98  
 496.Leslie Craven        Princeton,NJ       49 F       1:14:16.31 14:56 320/347   F45-49:28/28     36.24   1:13:30.59  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 497.Lauren Sherburne     Pequannock,NJ      33 F       1:14:45.47 15:02 321/347   F30-34:62/67     32.32   1:14:38.62  
 498.Marcia Berger        Landing,NJ         35 F       1:14:45.58 15:02 322/347   F35-39:60/64     32.49   1:14:38.32  
 499.Dimple Rana          Jersey City,NJ     27 F   A   1:15:22.07 15:09 323/347   F25-29:59/62     31.92   1:12:57.12  
 500.Yishuan Chou         Edison,NJ          29 F   A   1:15:22.21 15:09 324/347   F25-29:60/62     31.92   1:12:57.77  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/186     M 0- 0:0/20       0.00      0:16.16  
 502.Daniel Smith         Philadelphia,PA    47 M       1:17:06.92 15:30 172/186   M45-49:12/12     30.70   1:16:43.63  
 503.Rui Cruz             Bound Brook,NJ     33 M   A   1:17:40.21 15:37 173/186   M30-34:38/39     27.62   1:17:36.68  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 504.Jacqueline Malek     Manville,NJ        32 F       1:22:20.41 16:34 325/347   F30-34:63/67     29.28   1:21:39.54  
 505.Kerry Bucci          Piscataway,NJ      43 F       1:22:20.60 16:34 326/347   F40-44:37/37     30.82   1:21:39.08  
 506.Rosetta Dweh         Pennsauken,NJ      31 F   A   1:22:32.63 16:36 327/347   F30-34:64/67     29.17   1:21:47.75  
 507.Marissa De Franca    New York,NY        31 F   A   1:23:04.40 16:42 328/347   F30-34:65/67     28.99   1:23:04.40  
 508.Jeanette Nachtman    Cranford,NJ        31 F   A   1:23:04.50 16:42 329/347   F30-34:66/67     28.99   1:23:04.50  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 509.Kristina Coleman     New York,NY        39 F       1:27:34.43 17:37 330/347   F35-39:61/64     28.22   1:27:34.43  
 510.William Miller       Lebanon,NJ         64 M       1:28:09.68 17:44 174/186   M60-64:3/3       30.99   1:27:46.25  
 511.Longia Miller        Lebanon,NJ         64 F       1:28:10.68 17:44 331/347   F60-64:4/8       37.36   1:27:47.16  
 512.Kerry Riordan        Morristown,NJ      39 F       1:28:37.35 17:49 332/347   F35-39:62/64     27.88   1:28:30.09  
 513.Mary Paulson         Hackettstown,NJ    53 F       1:28:37.52 17:49 333/347   F50-54:18/20     31.93   1:28:31.19  
 514.Jim Leary            Lebanon,NJ         59 M   P   1:28:58.74 17:54 175/186   M55-59:9/10      29.37   1:28:53.82  
 515.Jill Leary           Lebanon,NJ         60 F   P   1:28:59.25 17:54 334/347   F60-64:5/8       34.93   1:28:53.90  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 516.Mary Figueroa        Manville,NJ        28 F       1:30:23.19 18:11 335/347   F25-29:61/62     26.61   1:29:41.20  
 517.Jackie Kepniss       Lebanon,NJ         61 F       1:33:59.91 18:54 336/347   F60-64:6/8       33.54   1:33:53.83  
 518.Kimberly Vias        Hampton,VA         53 F       1:34:16.57 18:58 337/347   F50-54:19/20     30.01   1:33:23.19  
 519.Bonnie Fisher        Virginia Beach,VA  57 F       1:34:16.77 18:58 338/347   F55-59:5/5       31.64   1:33:23.43  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 520.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M U     1:34:44.60 19:03 176/186   M80-98:1/1       38.42   1:33:58.94  
 521.Caroline Hornby      Lebanon,NJ         8  F       1:35:11.59 19:09 339/347   F 1-19:12/12     30.93   1:35:06.17  
 522.Tracy Hornby         Lebanon,NJ         36 F       1:35:11.72 19:09 340/347   F35-39:63/64     25.60   1:35:06.31  
 523.Elizabeth Kepniss    Lebanon,NJ         34 F       1:35:51.45 19:17 341/347   F30-34:67/67     25.26   1:35:45.22  
 524.Jasleen Wadhwa       Melville,NY        35 F       1:35:53.53 19:17 342/347   F35-39:64/64     25.33   1:35:37.21  
 525.Vinod Ramnani        Syosset,NY         33 M       1:35:54.18 19:17 177/186   M30-34:39/39     22.37   1:35:39.81  
 526.Teresa Pinkow        Syosset,NY         60 F       1:36:20.05 19:22 343/347   F60-64:7/8       32.27   1:36:00.98  
 527.Mariann Coleman      Montauk,NY         64 F       1:36:22.53 19:23 344/347   F60-64:8/8       34.18   1:36:04.05  
 528.Judy Chirico         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 54 F   P   1:37:10.82 19:33 345/347   F50-54:20/20     29.50   1:36:42.01  
 529.Phil Mandato         Hightstown,NJ      56 M       1:37:34.97 19:38 178/186   M55-59:10/10     26.11   1:37:04.85  
 530.Kevin Donohue        Edison,NJ          51 M       1:37:35.80 19:38 179/186   M50-54:14/14     25.04   1:37:06.40  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 531.Cecilia Kaltz        Highland,NJ        28 F   S   1:45:07.67 21:09 346/347   F25-29:62/62     22.88   1:45:07.67  

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 532.Justina Rothenberg   Rutherford,NJ      21 F   S   1:56:09.07 23:22 347/347   F20-24:44/44     20.71   1:56:09.07  

24:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 533.Francis Alvarez      Monroe Twp,NJ      35 M       2:02:36.75 24:40 180/186   M35-39:21/21     17.67   2:02:36.75  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| RU RELAY DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
UNITE 8K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     15 M         U   99   29:49.21   6:00
   2.Franscisco Morales   Boundbrook,NJ      50 M            688   32:03.18   6:27
   3.John Mccarty         Plymouth,MN        19 M 1   S      216   33:07.02   6:40
   4.Brian Gosioco        Bayside,NY         25 M            119   33:34.64   6:45
   5.Matthew Tarentino    Somerville,NJ      24 M     F   U  689   33:39.05   6:46
   6.Not Registered       ,                  99 M            690   34:06.47   6:52
   7.Mike Telatovich      Monroe Township,NJ 49 M            327   34:08.71   6:52
   8.Gabriel Yoder-shenk  Princeton Junct,NJ 14 M            360   34:58.99   7:02
   9.Joseph Martucci      Union,NJ           20 M 1   S      531   35:06.98   7:04
  10.Kevin Saum           Long Valley,NJ     22 M     S      545   35:47.34   7:12
UNITE 8K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alice Kassens        Fincastle,VA       37 F            696   31:48.04   6:24
   2.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        44 F            375   34:12.72   6:53
   3.Claire Tafelski      Westfield,NJ       31 F     A   U  326   34:19.73   6:54
   4.Noelle Gotthardt     Hillsdale,NJ       22 F            120   35:28.86   7:08
   5.Lisa Valeriani       Medford,NJ         48 F     A      585   37:26.36   7:32
   6.Amanda Green         Flemington,NJ      22 F     S     5005   37:35.96   7:34
   7.Bridget Killackey    New York,NY        31 F 10         526   39:07.79   7:52
   8.Nichole Kanopoulos   Raleigh,NC         24 F            171   39:31.43   7:57
   9.Stephanie Williams   Washington,DC      34 F 10         351   39:56.38   8:02
  10.Susan Rentko         Morristown,NJ      46 F         U  277   40:14.97   8:06
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
UNITE 8K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Franscisco Morales   Boundbrook,NJ      50 M            688   32:03.18   6:27
   2.Mike Telatovich      Monroe Township,NJ 49 M            327   34:08.71   6:52
   3.Dominiek De Cokere   Belle Mead,NJ      44 M             66   36:01.37   7:15
   4.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 53 M         U 5001   38:51.55   7:49
   5.Dale Bondanza        Hillsborough,NJ    42 M             30   41:35.21   8:22
   6.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      40 M         U  408   41:39.69   8:23
   7.Lester Panek         Staten Island,NY   57 M            249   42:03.49   8:28
   8.Robert Backman       Wayland,MA         54 M     P       11   42:33.16   8:34
   9.Rob Schnatter        Clinton,NJ         56 M     A      297   42:36.18   8:34
  10.Kibum Lee            Monmouth Juncti,NJ 41 M     F      607   43:21.68   8:43
UNITE 8K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        44 F            375   34:12.72   6:53
   2.Lisa Valeriani       Medford,NJ         48 F     A      585   37:26.36   7:32
   3.Susan Rentko         Morristown,NJ      46 F         U  277   40:14.97   8:06
   4.Maria Dasilva        Verona,NJ          52 F             65   41:26.08   8:20
   5.Marlen Ayodele       Princeton,NJ       41 F            499   41:46.07   8:24
   6.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        63 F     P   U   53   41:47.76   8:25
   7.Kristi Hakim         Hillsborough,NJ    45 F           5029   43:22.36   8:44
   8.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      53 F            257   44:37.69   8:59
   9.Kath Pace            Belle Mead,NJ      52 F            687   44:44.05   9:00
  10.Kathleen Fabula      Annandale,NJ       44 F     A       86   45:17.24   9:07

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| RU RELAY DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

UNITE 8K RUN                       MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     15 M    1    U   99   29:49.21   6:00   76.74%
   2.John Mccarty         Plymouth,MN        19 M    4S      216   33:07.02   6:40   65.41%
   3.Gabriel Yoder-shenk  Princeton Junct,NJ 14 M   11       360   34:58.99   7:02   66.68%
   4.Jessie Lopez         Camden,NJ          15 M   35       703   40:55.06   8:14   55.93%
   5.Martin Salazar       Elizabeth,NJ       18 M   37S      685   41:03.15   8:16   53.42%
   6.Moises Urena         Camden,NJ          16 M   62       338   42:59.62   8:39   52.36%
   7.Ronit Shahi          Monroe Twp,NJ      13 M   63       302   43:01.50   8:39   55.41%
   8.Herbert De Cokere    Belle Mead,NJ      11 M   80        67   43:50.81   8:49   57.34%
   9.Linus Stenull        Skillman,NJ        9  M  153       320   46:53.83   9:26   57.34%
  10.Ryan Saul            Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M  165       294   47:28.25   9:33   48.21%


UNITE 8K RUN                       FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Summer Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      17 F   38    U  254   41:10.73   8:17   59.67%
   2.Carli Huber          Lincoln Univers,PA 15 F  102       149   45:08.26   9:05   55.80%
   3.Mary Kutch           New Brunswick,NJ   19 F  112S     5012   45:41.44   9:12   52.85%
   4.Catie Boardman       Mclean,VA          19 F  115        28   45:42.75   9:12   52.83%
   5.Megan Huber          Lincoln Univers,PA 13 F  159       150   47:22.61   9:32   54.80%
   6.Laura Coughlan       Sewell,NJ          14 F  167        62   47:28.74   9:33   53.79%
   7.Emily Colone         Mantua,NJ          19 F  232S       57   49:51.58  10:02   48.43%
   8.Audrey Green         Shamong,NJ         19 F  263S      750   50:42.21  10:12   47.63%
   9.Brittany Capizzi     Oakland,NJ         19 F  267S      505   50:45.73  10:13   47.57%
  10.Elizabeth Colon      Colonia,NJ         16 F  424       699   59:51.15  12:03   41.56%


UNITE 8K RUN                       MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Tarentino    Somerville,NJ      24 M    6F   U  689   33:39.05   6:46   63.02%
   2.Joseph Martucci      Union,NJ           20 M   12S      531   35:06.98   7:04   61.04%
   3.Kevin Saum           Long Valley,NJ     22 M   14S      545   35:47.34   7:12   59.27%
   4.Pawan Harvu          Freehold,NJ        23 M   17S      132   36:54.38   7:26   57.46%
   5.Hani Nasr            Freehold,NJ        20 M   18S      237   37:11.53   7:29   57.63%
   6.Josh Rosenheck       New Brunswick,NJ   21 M   28S      580   39:53.70   8:02   53.36%
   7.Georges Richa        New Brunswick,NJ   20 M   48S     5040   41:56.31   8:26   51.11%
   8.Geoffrey Heidelberge Edison,NJ          22 M   49       133   41:59.00   8:27   50.53%
   9.Paul Almira          Ridgefield,CT      24 M   52       693   42:10.11   8:29   50.29%
  10.Mathew Preziotte     Manalapan,NJ       24 M   58A      270   42:43.92   8:36   49.62%


UNITE 8K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Noelle Gotthardt     Hillsdale,NJ       22 F   13       120   35:28.86   7:08   67.80%
   2.Amanda Green         Flemington,NJ      22 F   21S     5005   37:35.96   7:34   63.98%
   3.Nichole Kanopoulos   Raleigh,NC         24 F   27       171   39:31.43   7:57   60.86%
   4.Melody Wilding       Kinnelon,NJ        24 F   68A      350   43:13.90   8:42   55.64%
   5.Sarah Dreher         Manahawkin,NJ      22 F   73      5044   43:25.22   8:44   55.40%
   6.Devin Plote          New Brunswick,NJ   23 F   77A      267   43:42.95   8:48   55.03%
   7.Jennifer Lee         East Brunswick,NJ  23 F   79A      188   43:46.00   8:48   54.96%
   8.Alexa Lorenzo        ,                  20 F   92      5068   44:23.26   8:56   54.21%
   9.Geraldine Almonte    Paterson,NJ        23 F  111         2   45:40.81   9:11   52.66%
  10.Toni-ann Veniero     Cedar Grove,NJ     21 F  127       339   46:11.97   9:18   52.07%


UNITE 8K RUN                       MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Gosioco        Bayside,NY         25 M    5       119   33:34.64   6:45   63.15%
   2.Aaron Linton         New Brunswick,NJ   26 M   19S      682   37:12.08   7:29   57.00%
   3.Ricardo Ramirez      Weehawken,NJ       27 M   34      5015   40:44.53   8:12   52.05%
   4.Alexander Smith      Bronx,NY           27 M   36    U  311   40:59.58   8:15   51.73%
   5.Michael Solway       Plainsboro,NJ      27 M   53S     5022   42:22.17   8:32   50.05%
   6.Bryan Smith          Yardville,NJ       25 M   57    U  435   42:39.09   8:35   49.72%
   7.Sarp Karakaya        Highland Park,NJ   28 M   64S      469   43:03.45   8:40   49.25%
   8.Gregson Mathe        Parsippany,NJ      27 M   91       213   44:17.30   8:55   47.88%
   9.Paul Kuleska         Colonia,NJ         27 M   99A     5041   44:57.96   9:03   47.16%
  10.Ozan Kara            Highland Park,NJ   27 M  110       173   45:40.76   9:11   46.42%


UNITE 8K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nastaran Whitson     Roseland,NJ        29 F   32    U  349   40:27.31   8:08   59.46%
   2.Elizabeth Andaya     Montclair,NJ       29 F   56         4   42:36.77   8:34   56.45%
   3.Krista Rockhill      New York,NY        27 F   59      5030   42:52.53   8:38   56.10%
   4.Anne Murray          Blacksburg,VA      25 F   65F     5023   43:04.45   8:40   55.85%
   5.Nikki Cardone        Largo,FL           27 F   81        40   43:51.54   8:49   54.85%
   6.Marianne Waldron     Harrington Park,NJ 29 F   82A      345   43:55.47   8:50   54.76%
   7.Zaida Perez          Brooklyn,NY        26 F   93       256   44:35.54   8:58   53.94%
   8.Dana Free            Haledon,NJ         28 F  104       101   45:11.04   9:05   53.24%
   9.Jennifer Jascoll     Hoboken,NJ         28 F  108    U  600   45:31.01   9:09   52.85%
  10.Katherine Scarpa     Hoboken,NJ         27 F  114       582   45:42.72   9:12   52.62%


UNITE 8K RUN                       MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kai Dawes            West Orange,NJ     33 M   22       509   37:42.41   7:35   56.89%
   2.Paulo Ruiz Cubillo   Piscataway,NJ      32 M   23S      289   38:35.30   7:46   55.38%
   3.Philip Almeida       Harrison,NJ        34 M   30    U 5018   40:05.17   8:04   53.76%
   4.Jeff Holmes          Iselin,NJ          32 M   42       145   41:39.50   8:23   51.30%
   5.Bayode Olabisi       Mantua,NJ          33 M   66       245   43:05.97   8:40   49.77%
   6.Jason Connors        Staten Island,NY   31 M   72        60   43:23.50   8:44   49.11%
   7.Eugene Ferrara       Watchung,NJ        30 M   75A       90   43:26.19   8:44   48.94%
   8.David Abeijon        Flushing,NY        33 M   83A     5035   44:01.74   8:52   48.72%
   9.Barry Walsh          Pottstown,PA       34 M   85A     5006   44:07.04   8:53   48.85%
  10.Steven Bertogli      Clifton,NJ         31 M  103       558   45:10.34   9:05   47.17%


UNITE 8K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Claire Tafelski      Westfield,NJ       31 F   10A   U  326   34:19.73   6:54   70.15%
   2.Bridget Killackey    New York,NY        31 F   25       526   39:07.79   7:52   61.54%
   3.Stephanie Williams   Washington,DC      34 F   29       351   39:56.38   8:02   60.63%
   4.Allison Small        Tarrytown,NY       31 F   39      5058   41:13.61   8:18   58.41%
   5.Stacy Wilson         Upper Black Edd,PA 33 F   47       553   41:56.12   8:26   57.61%
   6.Alyssa Gatto         Hoboken,NJ         33 F   69       106   43:21.37   8:43   55.72%
   7.Kristen Dawes        West Orange,NJ     34 F   76       510   43:30.32   8:45   55.66%
   8.Patty Kavanaugh      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 34 F   96      5010   44:43.45   9:00   54.14%
   9.Angela Harris        Montclair,NJ       34 F   98A      129   44:56.90   9:03   53.87%
  10.Heba Abdulla         Franklin Lakes,NJ  33 F  101         1   45:06.29   9:05   53.56%


UNITE 8K RUN                       MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Wexler         Jersey City,NJ     37 M   16       348   36:27.37   7:20   60.20%
   2.James Harrison       Marlboro,NJ        36 M   26       131   39:16.04   7:54   55.51%
   3.Christopher Hugo     Bergenfield,NJ     38 M   51       155   42:06.95   8:28   52.49%
   4.Bryn Haines          Ambler,PA          38 M   61       125   42:56.49   8:38   51.48%
   5.Steven Ferrara       Weehawken,NJ       35 M   87        91   44:12.73   8:54   49.00%
   6.Sudeep John          Somerset,NJ        38 M  100       403   45:05.56   9:04   49.03%
   7.Eyrique Miller       South Orange,NJ    35 M  118A      227   45:43.97   9:12   47.37%
   8.Scott Holden         Yardley,PA         38 M  140       142   46:38.18   9:23   47.40%
   9.Vincent Latorre      Clark,NJ           38 M  141       183   46:38.83   9:23   47.39%
  10.Andrew Kearns        Columbus,NJ        38 M  149A     5056   46:45.91   9:25   47.27%


UNITE 8K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alice Kassens        Fincastle,VA       37 F    2       696   31:48.04   6:24   76.95%
   2.Chandra Jennings     Morristown,NJ      37 F   33A      162   40:27.31   8:08   60.49%
   3.Linda Rodriguez      Cicero,NY          35 F   46       543   41:54.43   8:26   57.96%
   4.Sharla Klaus         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 F   84       527   44:03.88   8:52   55.79%
   5.Tania Kelly          Somerset,NJ        35 F  131A      176   46:22.63   9:20   52.37%
   6.Florella Haines      Ambler,PA          37 F  135       126   46:32.86   9:22   52.57%
   7.Heather Kunkel       Caldwell,NJ        37 F  137       409   46:36.28   9:23   52.51%
   8.Susan Holden         Yardley,PA         38 F  139A      143   46:38.17   9:23   52.71%
   9.Hilary Aumack        E. Rutherford,NJ   39 F  144         9   46:40.99   9:24   52.94%
  10.Nicole Kearns        Columbus,NJ        38 F  148P     5055   46:45.66   9:25   52.57%


UNITE 8K RUN                       MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dominiek De Cokere   Belle Mead,NJ      44 M   15        66   36:01.37   7:15   64.20%
   2.Dale Bondanza        Hillsborough,NJ    42 M   41        30   41:35.21   8:22   54.77%
   3.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      40 M   43    U  408   41:39.69   8:23   53.86%
   4.Kibum Lee            Monmouth Juncti,NJ 41 M   70F      607   43:21.68   8:43   52.14%
   5.Bill Hord            Yardley,PA         40 M  142       147   46:39.89   9:23   48.08%
   6.Patrick Anan         West New York,NJ   42 M  160       450   47:23.29   9:32   48.06%
   7.Andrew Kossowicz     Branchburg,NJ      43 M  180       180   47:55.78   9:39   47.88%
   8.Michael Saul         Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M  211A      293   49:16.02   9:55   46.94%
   9.Jason Weber          Lambertville,NJ    40 M  258       347   50:32.22  10:10   44.40%
  10.Vasu Changalath      Dayton,NJ          43 M  308       377   52:47.72  10:37   43.47%


UNITE 8K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        44 F    9       375   34:12.72   6:53   74.78%
   2.Marlen Ayodele       Princeton,NJ       41 F   44       499   41:46.07   8:24   59.89%
   3.Kathleen Fabula      Annandale,NJ       44 F  105A       86   45:17.24   9:07   56.49%
   4.Esperanza Weber      Lambertville,NJ    40 F  132       587   46:28.41   9:21   53.48%
   5.Arletta Tell         Hillsborough,NJ    44 F  150P      329   46:49.41   9:25   54.64%
   6.Elizabeth Cherot     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 F  158        44   47:19.88   9:31   52.85%
   7.Jill Barna           Branchburg,NJ      41 F  175       369   47:47.41   9:37   52.34%
   8.Laura Kupsch         Monroe Twp,NJ      41 F  182       606   47:57.77   9:39   52.15%
   9.Aanika Boylan        New Brunswick,NJ   43 F  189A     5052   48:17.64   9:43   52.55%
  10.Nydia Peake          Flemington,NJ      40 F  199A      253   48:51.06   9:50   50.88%


UNITE 8K RUN                       MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Telatovich      Monroe Township,NJ 49 M    8       327   34:08.71   6:52   70.44%
   2.Gene Smith           North Brunswick,NJ 48 M   78S      314   43:43.47   8:48   54.57%
   3.Jeff Wolpov          Mt Lakes,NJ        45 M   88       495   44:13.44   8:54   52.70%
   4.Timothy Bourne       Bradley Beach,NJ   49 M  119        31   45:45.58   9:12   52.56%
   5.Gary Zimmer          Woodbridge,NJ      45 M  134       364   46:32.56   9:22   50.07%
   6.Brian Giambagno      Plainsboro,NJ      49 M  184A      110   48:06.92   9:41   49.99%
   7.Eric Martins         Summit,NJ          47 M  289       211   51:36.40  10:23   45.87%
   8.Rocco Rinzivillo     Laurence Harbor,NJ 49 M  309       649   52:48.23  10:37   45.55%
   9.Michael Goeller      East Brunswick,NJ  47 M  329F      116   53:41.55  10:48   44.09%
  10.Patrick Cannon       Marlton,NJ         45 M  370A     5028   55:57.76  11:16   41.64%


UNITE 8K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Valeriani       Medford,NJ         48 F   20A      585   37:26.36   7:32   71.07%
   2.Susan Rentko         Morristown,NJ      46 F   31    U  277   40:14.97   8:06   64.74%
   3.Kristi Hakim         Hillsborough,NJ    45 F   71      5029   43:22.36   8:44   59.51%
   4.Angela Suter         Hoboken,NJ         45 F  126       584   46:11.95   9:18   55.87%
   5.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      45 F  133       363   46:32.31   9:22   55.47%
   6.Lan Ge               Roselle,NJ         49 F  164       107   47:27.03   9:33   56.72%
   7.Colleen Wagner       Old Bridge,NJ      48 F  183       343   48:02.35   9:40   55.39%
   8.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F  219A      217   49:37.44   9:59   53.04%
   9.Leslie Patient       Pottersville,NJ    46 F  227A      252   49:44.77  10:01   52.38%
  10.Jennifer Wasky       West Orange,NJ     45 F  230       346   49:47.84  10:01   51.84%


UNITE 8K RUN                       MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Franscisco Morales   Boundbrook,NJ      50 M    3       688   32:03.18   6:27   75.63%
   2.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 53 M   24    U 5001   38:51.55   7:49   63.93%
   3.Robert Backman       Wayland,MA         54 M   54P       11   42:33.16   8:34   58.87%
   4.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      51 M   95F      122   44:37.71   8:59   54.77%
   5.Andy O'connor        Morristown,NJ      52 M  106       697   45:24.36   9:08   54.27%
   6.Joseph Flimlin       Washington,NJ      54 M  145        98   46:41.55   9:24   53.65%
   7.Rolland Strasser     Asbury,NJ          53 M  197       322   48:39.63   9:47   51.05%
   8.Phil Caruso          Metuchen,NJ        54 M  234       708   49:53.06  10:02   50.22%
   9.Carl Vogelzang       Cranford,NJ        51 M  297       342   52:11.04  10:30   46.84%
  10.Richard Hopkins      Califon,NJ         53 M  328      5048   53:38.85  10:48   46.31%


UNITE 8K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maria Dasilva        Verona,NJ          52 F   40        65   41:26.08   8:20   67.43%
   2.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      53 F   94       257   44:37.69   8:59   63.40%
   3.Kath Pace            Belle Mead,NJ      52 F   97       687   44:44.05   9:00   62.45%
   4.Susan Dewhurst       Red Bank,NJ        50 F  121        75   45:50.20   9:13   59.45%
   5.Mary Konsolaki       Westfield,NJ       50 F  125F      179   46:01.26   9:16   59.21%
   6.Sheryl Boltze        Rochelle Park,NJ   52 F  147        29   46:45.56   9:24   59.75%
   7.Lisa Woods           Washington,NJ      54 F  209A      355   49:13.36   9:54   58.23%
   8.Dawna Colbert        Somerset,NJ        53 F  229        55   49:46.12  10:01   56.86%
   9.Sandra Farnan        Bayville,NJ        50 F  252        88   50:26.89  10:09   54.01%
  10.Gina Maroney         Branchburg,NJ      50 F  271A      208   50:52.63  10:14   53.56%


UNITE 8K RUN                       MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lester Panek         Staten Island,NY   57 M   50       249   42:03.49   8:28   61.08%
   2.Rob Schnatter        Clinton,NJ         56 M   55A      297   42:36.18   8:34   59.80%
   3.Gerard Parisi        North Brunswick,NJ 56 M  124P      250   45:56.02   9:15   55.46%
   4.Keith Stensland      Franklin Park,NJ   58 M  162P     5037   47:24.70   9:32   54.65%
   5.Greg Myer            Highland Park,NJ   55 M  233      5051   49:52.32  10:02   50.65%
   6.Joe Sukovich         Cranford,NJ        57 M  260A      324   50:38.23  10:11   50.74%
   7.Daniel Claps         Staten Island,NY   55 M  274        50   50:58.64  10:15   49.55%
   8.Lenny Abend          ,                  55 M  330      5069   53:45.73  10:49   46.98%
   9.Jim Leary            Lebanon,NJ         59 M  514P      675 1:28:58.74  17:54   29.37%
  10.Phil Mandato         Hightstown,NJ      56 M  529       203 1:37:34.97  19:38   26.11%


UNITE 8K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Anna Hopkions     Ewing,NJ           55 F  306P      524   52:25.05  10:33   55.40%
   2.Sheila Bernard       Hamilton,NJ        57 F  465       557 1:05:05.90  13:06   45.82%
   3.Becky Smith          Bozeman,MT         58 F  488       312 1:09:49.29  14:03   43.30%
   4.Marcia Scarna        Hamilton Sq,NJ     56 F  495       638 1:14:16.00  14:57   39.63%
   5.Bonnie Fisher        Virginia Beach,VA  57 F  519       515 1:34:16.77  18:58   31.64%


UNITE 8K RUN                       MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Greg Merritt         Ocean City,NJ      63 M  202       225   48:59.61   9:51   55.26%
   2.Bernie Tessler       Syosset,NY         62 M  242       621   50:11.45  10:06   53.47%
   3.William Miller       Lebanon,NJ         64 M  510       536 1:28:09.68  17:44   30.99%


UNITE 8K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        63 F   45P   U   53   41:47.76   8:25   77.66%
   2.Marilyn Pike         Cambridge,MA       60 F  193       265   48:26.87   9:45   64.17%
   3.Louise Forman        Princeton,NJ       60 F  369F     5027   55:55.22  11:15   55.59%
   4.Longia Miller        Lebanon,NJ         64 F  511       535 1:28:10.68  17:45   37.36%
   5.Jill Leary           Lebanon,NJ         60 F  515P      674 1:28:59.25  17:54   34.93%
   6.Jackie Kepniss       Lebanon,NJ         61 F  517       604 1:33:59.91  18:55   33.54%
   7.Teresa Pinkow        Syosset,NY         60 F  526       677 1:36:20.05  19:23   32.27%
   8.Mariann Coleman      Montauk,NY         64 F  527       664 1:36:22.53  19:23   34.18%


UNITE 8K RUN                       MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          67 M   86    U  266   44:10.55   8:53   63.58%
   2.Patrick Morris       Lebanon,NJ         66 M  146       702   46:41.61   9:24   59.60%
   3.David Wilson         Jersey City,NJ     65 M  155    U  449   47:06.90   9:29   58.52%
   4.Abilio Pereira       Newark,NJ          66 M  356       615   54:56.31  11:03   50.65%


UNITE 8K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


UNITE 8K RUN                       MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


UNITE 8K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


UNITE 8K RUN                       MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


UNITE 8K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


UNITE 8K RUN                       MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M  520    U  551 1:34:44.60  19:04   38.42%


UNITE 8K RUN                       FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


UNITE 8K RUN                       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


UNITE 8K RUN                       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| RU RELAY DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RU RELAY DIVISION Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     B.Y.OT. - BRING YOUR OWN TURBULENCE     2:31:16.15 AVERAGE:  37:49.04
      4.John Mccarty         Plymouth,MN        19 M 1          216   33:07.02 *
     12.Joseph Martucci      Union,NJ           20 M 1          531   35:06.98 *
     37.Martin Salazar       Elizabeth,NJ       18 M 1          685   41:03.15 *
     49.Geoffrey Heidelberge Edison,NJ          22 M 1          133   41:59.00 *
    206.Robert D'arienzo     Wayne,NJ           21 M 1   S      683   49:05.30 
  2     BROSUNITED                              2:38:33.93 AVERAGE:  39:38.48
     18.Hani Nasr            Freehold,NJ        20 M 2          237   37:11.53 *
     19.Aaron Linton         New Brunswick,NJ   26 M 2          682   37:12.08 *
     28.Josh Rosenheck       New Brunswick,NJ   21 M 2          580   39:53.70 *
     89.Robby Eckert         New Brunswick,NJ   24 M 2          681   44:16.62 *
     90.Blake Famulari       East Meadow,NY     21 M 2   S      563   44:16.77 
  3     NO TAP OUT                              2:52:04.68 AVERAGE:  43:01.17
     22.Kai Dawes            West Orange,NJ     33 M 8          509   37:42.41 *
     76.Kristen Dawes        West Orange,NJ     34 F 8          510   43:30.32 *
     98.Angela Harris        Montclair,NJ       34 F 8          129   44:56.90 *
    122.D. Orlando Keise     Monroe,NJ          34 M 8          175   45:55.05 *
    404.Lydia Keise          Monroe Township,NJ 35 F 8   A      470   58:30.32 
  4     CRAY                                    3:00:30.83 AVERAGE:  45:07.71
     69.Alyssa Gatto         Hoboken,NJ         33 F 3          106   43:21.37 *
     82.Marianne Waldron     Harrington Park,NJ 29 F 3          345   43:55.47 *
    120.Elizabeth Cohen      Jersey City,NJ     28 F 3           54   45:47.07 *
    163.Jill Stanko          Hoboken,NJ         28 F 3          319   47:26.92 *
    251.Krista Tully         Jersey City,NJ     31 F 3          337   50:23.22 
  5     RUN FASTER                              3:11:13.90 AVERAGE:  47:48.47
     25.Bridget Killackey    New York,NY        31 F 10         526   39:07.79 *
     29.Stephanie Williams   Washington,DC      34 F 10         351   39:56.38 *
    118.Eyrique Miller       South Orange,NJ    35 M 10         227   45:43.97 *
    475.Lisa Miller          South Orange,NJ    38 F 10         479 1:06:25.76 *
  6     HUNGRY PANTS                            3:16:05.45 AVERAGE:  49:01.36
    127.Toni-ann Veniero     Cedar Grove,NJ     21 F 6          339   46:11.97 *
    156.Joseph Perrotta      Belleville,NJ      27 M 6          258   47:12.82 *
    278.Gaetano Germinario   Old Tappan,NJ      22 M 6          108   51:10.81 *
    284.Shanna Perrotta      Belleville,NJ      24 F 6          259   51:29.85 *
    298.Sara Moogan          Cedar Grove,NJ     24 F 6          231   52:13.60 
  7     FUTURE SCHOLARS CAMDEN                  3:21:41.96 AVERAGE:  50:25.49
     62.Moises Urena         Camden,NJ          16 M 4          338   42:59.62 *
    286.George Gaines        Camden,NJ          17 M 4          392   51:30.54 *
    324.Tamyra Hunt          North Brunswick,NJ 27 F 4          466   53:35.87 *
    325.Karie Mcguire        Camden,NJ          23 F 4          417   53:35.93 *
    443.Claire Bogan         Camden,NJ          22 F 4   F      451 1:01:25.77 
    458.Jacob Waites         Camden,NJ          28 M 4   F      679 1:03:36.39 
  8     RUNNING KNIGHTS                         3:29:54.91 AVERAGE:  52:28.73
    205.Megan Linkin         New York,NY        29 F 11         193   49:04.28 *
    224.Amy Denholtz         New Brunswick,NJ   28 F 11          71   49:41.19 *
    352.Jason Lewandowski    New Brunswick,NJ   29 M 11         191   54:49.78 *
    375.Carlee Malkowski     Lyndhurst,NJ       29 F 11         477   56:19.66 *
    376.Jennifer Dour        Bloomfield,NJ      32 F 11  A       79   56:20.09 
***     RUN-SANITY                              2:42:24.66 AVERAGE:  40:36.17
     66.Bayode Olabisi       Mantua,NJ          33 M 12         245   43:05.97 *
    419.Maranela Bes         Highland Park,NJ   32 F 12         640   59:38.88 *
    421.Mawulom Nenonene     Somerset,NJ        27 M 12         422   59:39.81 *
***     FUTURE SCHOLARS RAPTORS                 3:17:05.00 AVERAGE:  49:16.25
    385.Laura Jakimowicz     Mullica Hill,NJ    26 F 5          160   57:04.57 *
    470.Bryan Sorto          Camden,NJ          15 M 5          437 1:05:57.06 *
    494.Raelea Webster       Camden,NJ          22 F 5          494 1:14:03.37 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Franscisco Morales   Boundbrook,NJ      50 M    688   32:03.18   6:27 75.63%
   2.Mike Telatovich      Monroe Township,NJ 49 M    327   34:08.71   6:52 70.44%
   3.Dominiek De Cokere   Belle Mead,NJ      44 M     66   36:01.37   7:15 64.20%
   4.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 53 M U 5001   38:51.55   7:49 63.93%
   5.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          67 M U  266   44:10.55   8:53 63.58%
   6.Lester Panek         Staten Island,NY   57 M    249   42:03.49   8:28 61.08%
   7.Rob Schnatter        Clinton,NJ         56 M    297   42:36.18   8:34 59.80%
   8.Patrick Morris       Lebanon,NJ         66 M    702   46:41.61   9:24 59.60%
   9.Robert Backman       Wayland,MA         54 M     11   42:33.16   8:34 58.87%
  10.David Wilson         Jersey City,NJ     65 M U  449   47:06.90   9:29 58.52%
  11.Gerard Parisi        North Brunswick,NJ 56 M    250   45:56.02   9:15 55.46%
  12.Greg Merritt         Ocean City,NJ      63 M    225   48:59.61   9:51 55.26%
  13.Dale Bondanza        Hillsborough,NJ    42 M     30   41:35.21   8:22 54.77%
  14.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      51 M    122   44:37.71   8:59 54.77%
  15.Keith Stensland      Franklin Park,NJ   58 M   5037   47:24.70   9:32 54.65%
  16.Gene Smith           North Brunswick,NJ 48 M    314   43:43.47   8:48 54.57%
  17.Andy O'connor        Morristown,NJ      52 M    697   45:24.36   9:08 54.27%
  18.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      40 M U  408   41:39.69   8:23 53.86%
  19.Joseph Flimlin       Washington,NJ      54 M     98   46:41.55   9:24 53.65%
  20.Bernie Tessler       Syosset,NY         62 M    621   50:11.45  10:06 53.47%
  21.Jeff Wolpov          Mt Lakes,NJ        45 M    495   44:13.44   8:54 52.70%
  22.Timothy Bourne       Bradley Beach,NJ   49 M     31   45:45.58   9:12 52.56%
  23.Kibum Lee            Monmouth Juncti,NJ 41 M    607   43:21.68   8:43 52.14%
  24.Rolland Strasser     Asbury,NJ          53 M    322   48:39.63   9:47 51.05%
  25.Joe Sukovich         Cranford,NJ        57 M    324   50:38.23  10:11 50.74%
  26.Greg Myer            Highland Park,NJ   55 M   5051   49:52.32  10:02 50.65%
  27.Abilio Pereira       Newark,NJ          66 M    615   54:56.31  11:03 50.65%
  28.Phil Caruso          Metuchen,NJ        54 M    708   49:53.06  10:02 50.22%
  29.Gary Zimmer          Woodbridge,NJ      45 M    364   46:32.56   9:22 50.07%
  30.Brian Giambagno      Plainsboro,NJ      49 M    110   48:06.92   9:41 49.99%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        63 F U   53   41:47.76   8:25 77.66%
   2.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        44 F    375   34:12.72   6:53 74.78%
   3.Lisa Valeriani       Medford,NJ         48 F    585   37:26.36   7:32 71.07%
   4.Maria Dasilva        Verona,NJ          52 F     65   41:26.08   8:20 67.43%
   5.Susan Rentko         Morristown,NJ      46 F U  277   40:14.97   8:06 64.74%
   6.Marilyn Pike         Cambridge,MA       60 F    265   48:26.87   9:45 64.17%
   7.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      53 F    257   44:37.69   8:59 63.40%
   8.Kath Pace            Belle Mead,NJ      52 F    687   44:44.05   9:00 62.45%
   9.Marlen Ayodele       Princeton,NJ       41 F    499   41:46.07   8:24 59.89%
  10.Sheryl Boltze        Rochelle Park,NJ   52 F     29   46:45.56   9:24 59.75%
  11.Kristi Hakim         Hillsborough,NJ    45 F   5029   43:22.36   8:44 59.51%
  12.Susan Dewhurst       Red Bank,NJ        50 F     75   45:50.20   9:13 59.45%
  13.Mary Konsolaki       Westfield,NJ       50 F    179   46:01.26   9:16 59.21%
  14.Lisa Woods           Washington,NJ      54 F    355   49:13.36   9:54 58.23%
  15.Dawna Colbert        Somerset,NJ        53 F     55   49:46.12  10:01 56.86%
  16.Lan Ge               Roselle,NJ         49 F    107   47:27.03   9:33 56.72%
  17.Kathleen Fabula      Annandale,NJ       44 F     86   45:17.24   9:07 56.49%
  18.Angela Suter         Hoboken,NJ         45 F    584   46:11.95   9:18 55.87%
  19.Louise Forman        Princeton,NJ       60 F   5027   55:55.22  11:15 55.59%
  20.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      45 F    363   46:32.31   9:22 55.47%
  21.Jo Anna Hopkions     Ewing,NJ           55 F    524   52:25.05  10:33 55.40%
  22.Colleen Wagner       Old Bridge,NJ      48 F    343   48:02.35   9:40 55.39%
  23.Arletta Tell         Hillsborough,NJ    44 F    329   46:49.41   9:25 54.64%
  24.Sandra Farnan        Bayville,NJ        50 F     88   50:26.89  10:09 54.01%
  25.Gina Maroney         Branchburg,NJ      50 F    208   50:52.63  10:14 53.56%
  26.Esperanza Weber      Lambertville,NJ    40 F    587   46:28.41   9:21 53.48%
  27.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F    217   49:37.44   9:59 53.04%
  28.Elizabeth Cherot     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 F     44   47:19.88   9:31 52.85%
  29.Aanika Boylan        New Brunswick,NJ   43 F   5052   48:17.64   9:43 52.55%
  30.Leslie Patient       Pottersville,NJ    46 F    252   49:44.77  10:01 52.38%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Billy Foster         South River,NJ     15 M U   99   29:49.21   6:00 76.74%
   2.Franscisco Morales   Boundbrook,NJ      50 M    688   32:03.18   6:27 75.63%
   3.Mike Telatovich      Monroe Township,NJ 49 M    327   34:08.71   6:52 70.44%
   4.Gabriel Yoder-shenk  Princeton Junct,NJ 14 M    360   34:58.99   7:02 66.68%
   5.John Mccarty         Plymouth,MN        19 M    216   33:07.02   6:40 65.41%
   6.Dominiek De Cokere   Belle Mead,NJ      44 M     66   36:01.37   7:15 64.20%
   7.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 53 M U 5001   38:51.55   7:49 63.93%
   8.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          67 M U  266   44:10.55   8:53 63.58%
   9.Brian Gosioco        Bayside,NY         25 M    119   33:34.64   6:45 63.15%
  10.Matthew Tarentino    Somerville,NJ      24 M U  689   33:39.05   6:46 63.02%
  11.Lester Panek         Staten Island,NY   57 M    249   42:03.49   8:28 61.08%
  12.Joseph Martucci      Union,NJ           20 M    531   35:06.98   7:04 61.04%
  13.Kevin Wexler         Jersey City,NJ     37 M    348   36:27.37   7:20 60.20%
  14.Rob Schnatter        Clinton,NJ         56 M    297   42:36.18   8:34 59.80%
  15.Patrick Morris       Lebanon,NJ         66 M    702   46:41.61   9:24 59.60%
  16.Kevin Saum           Long Valley,NJ     22 M    545   35:47.34   7:12 59.27%
  17.Robert Backman       Wayland,MA         54 M     11   42:33.16   8:34 58.87%
  18.David Wilson         Jersey City,NJ     65 M U  449   47:06.90   9:29 58.52%
  19.Hani Nasr            Freehold,NJ        20 M    237   37:11.53   7:29 57.63%
  20.Pawan Harvu          Freehold,NJ        23 M    132   36:54.38   7:26 57.46%
  21.Herbert De Cokere    Belle Mead,NJ      11 M     67   43:50.81   8:49 57.34%
  22.Linus Stenull        Skillman,NJ        9  M    320   46:53.83   9:26 57.34%
  23.Aaron Linton         New Brunswick,NJ   26 M    682   37:12.08   7:29 57.00%
  24.Kai Dawes            West Orange,NJ     33 M    509   37:42.41   7:35 56.89%
  25.Jessie Lopez         Camden,NJ          15 M    703   40:55.06   8:14 55.93%
  26.James Harrison       Marlboro,NJ        36 M    131   39:16.04   7:54 55.51%
  27.Gerard Parisi        North Brunswick,NJ 56 M    250   45:56.02   9:15 55.46%
  28.Ronit Shahi          Monroe Twp,NJ      13 M    302   43:01.50   8:39 55.41%
  29.Paulo Ruiz Cubillo   Piscataway,NJ      32 M    289   38:35.30   7:46 55.38%
  30.Greg Merritt         Ocean City,NJ      63 M    225   48:59.61   9:51 55.26%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        63 F U   53   41:47.76   8:25 77.66%
   2.Alice Kassens        Fincastle,VA       37 F    696   31:48.04   6:24 76.95%
   3.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        44 F    375   34:12.72   6:53 74.78%
   4.Lisa Valeriani       Medford,NJ         48 F    585   37:26.36   7:32 71.07%
   5.Claire Tafelski      Westfield,NJ       31 F U  326   34:19.73   6:54 70.15%
   6.Noelle Gotthardt     Hillsdale,NJ       22 F    120   35:28.86   7:08 67.80%
   7.Maria Dasilva        Verona,NJ          52 F     65   41:26.08   8:20 67.43%
   8.Susan Rentko         Morristown,NJ      46 F U  277   40:14.97   8:06 64.74%
   9.Marilyn Pike         Cambridge,MA       60 F    265   48:26.87   9:45 64.17%
  10.Amanda Green         Flemington,NJ      22 F   5005   37:35.96   7:34 63.98%
  11.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      53 F    257   44:37.69   8:59 63.40%
  12.Kath Pace            Belle Mead,NJ      52 F    687   44:44.05   9:00 62.45%
  13.Bridget Killackey    New York,NY        31 F    526   39:07.79   7:52 61.54%
  14.Nichole Kanopoulos   Raleigh,NC         24 F    171   39:31.43   7:57 60.86%
  15.Stephanie Williams   Washington,DC      34 F    351   39:56.38   8:02 60.63%
  16.Chandra Jennings     Morristown,NJ      37 F    162   40:27.31   8:08 60.49%
  17.Marlen Ayodele       Princeton,NJ       41 F    499   41:46.07   8:24 59.89%
  18.Sheryl Boltze        Rochelle Park,NJ   52 F     29   46:45.56   9:24 59.75%
  19.Summer Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      17 F U  254   41:10.73   8:17 59.67%
  20.Kristi Hakim         Hillsborough,NJ    45 F   5029   43:22.36   8:44 59.51%
  21.Nastaran Whitson     Roseland,NJ        29 F U  349   40:27.31   8:08 59.46%
  22.Susan Dewhurst       Red Bank,NJ        50 F     75   45:50.20   9:13 59.45%
  23.Mary Konsolaki       Westfield,NJ       50 F    179   46:01.26   9:16 59.21%
  24.Allison Small        Tarrytown,NY       31 F   5058   41:13.61   8:18 58.41%
  25.Lisa Woods           Washington,NJ      54 F    355   49:13.36   9:54 58.23%
  26.Linda Rodriguez      Cicero,NY          35 F    543   41:54.43   8:26 57.96%
  27.Stacy Wilson         Upper Black Edd,PA 33 F    553   41:56.12   8:26 57.61%
  28.Dawna Colbert        Somerset,NJ        53 F     55   49:46.12  10:01 56.86%
  29.Lan Ge               Roselle,NJ         49 F    107   47:27.03   9:33 56.72%
  30.Kathleen Fabula      Annandale,NJ       44 F     86   45:17.24   9:07 56.49%