SETH BOYDEN 5K RUN

Race Date:4-21-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SETH BOYDEN 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Terrance Gallogly    West Orange,NJ     25 M         18:08.77  5:50 1/58      M19-29:1/6       71.09  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Jack Goh             Millburn,NJ        38 M         19:39.16  6:19 2/58      M30-39:1/12      68.43  
   3.William Haskins      South Orange,NJ    42 M         19:48.48  6:22 3/58      M40-49:1/16      69.95  
   4.Paul Sinclair        Summit,NJ          36 M         20:15.52  6:31 4/58      M30-39:2/12      65.45  
   5.John Kaefer          Maplewood,NJ       35 M         20:21.90  6:33 5/58      M30-39:3/12      64.72  
   6.Tim Welch            Maplewood,NJ       36 M         20:48.98  6:41 6/58      M30-39:4/12      63.70  
   7.Greg Mead            Cedar Knolls,NJ    28 M         20:52.38  6:43 7/58      M19-29:2/6       61.81  
   8.Matthew Dreher       Maplewood,NJ       29 M         20:54.50  6:43 8/58      M19-29:3/6       61.75  
   9.Helena Holgersson    Maplewood,NJ       43 F         21:21.56  6:52 1/73      F40-49:1/29      73.10  
  10.Susan Eilenberg      Livingston,NJ      34 F         21:36.93  6:57 2/73      F30-39:1/11      68.92  
  11.Ian Spalter          Maplewood,NJ       35 M         21:43.82  6:59 9/58      M30-39:5/12      60.65  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Peter Feola          South Orange,NJ    56 M         22:49.13  7:20 10/58     M50-98:1/11      67.91  
  13.Luke Hayes           Maplewood,NJ       10 M         23:09.64  7:27 11/58     M 1-11:1/7       68.17  
  14.Amanda Reynolds      Jersey City,NJ     26 F         23:39.62  7:36 3/73      F19-29:1/8       62.55  
  15.Ari Zweig            Glen Rock,NJ       29 M         23:40.92  7:37 12/58     M19-29:4/6       54.52  
  16.Peter Bartoli        Woodbury,CT        39 M         23:50.79  7:40 13/58     M30-39:6/12      56.82  
  17.Connor Davenport     South Orange,NJ    16 M         24:04.80  7:45 14/58     M12-18:1/2       56.88  
  18.Brandon Minde        Livingston,NJ      33 M         24:11.35  7:47 15/58     M30-39:7/12      53.95  
  19.Harry Coyle          ,                  99 M         24:15.28  7:48 16/58     NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
  20.George Drehza        West Hempstead,NY  61 M         24:24.39  7:51 17/58     M50-98:2/11      66.30  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  21.Will Dalton          Los Angeles,CA     43 M         24:57.29  8:01 18/58     M40-49:2/16      55.95  
  22.Rob Gascoyne         Clinton,NJ         42 M         25:11.00  8:06 19/58     M40-49:3/16      55.02  
  23.Amy Hayes            Maplewood,NJ       40 F         25:11.00  8:06 4/73      F40-49:2/29      60.72  
  24.Dan Friedman         Maplewood,NJ       39 M         25:11.00  8:06 20/58     M30-39:8/12      53.80  
  25.Tom Monaghan         Maplewod,NJ        54 M         25:34.43  8:13 21/58     M50-98:3/11      59.59  
  26.Nadine Kerstan       South Orange,NJ    40 F         25:37.08  8:14 5/73      F40-49:3/29      59.69  
  27.Scott Adamson        Maplewood,NJ       41 M         25:49.78  8:18 22/58     M40-49:4/16      53.24  
  28.Ryan Mcloughlin      Short Hills,NJ     29 M         25:52.26  8:19 23/58     M19-29:5/6       49.91  
  29.Virgina Falconer     Maplewood,NJ       48 F         25:57.81  8:21 6/73      F40-49:4/29      63.06  
  30.Barbara Cokonnos     Maplewood,NJ       52 F         26:00.62  8:22 7/73      F50-98:1/11      66.09  
  31.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       52 F         26:03.97  8:23 8/73      F50-98:2/11      65.94  
  32.Linda Floyd          Maplewood,NJ       42 F         26:33.65  8:32 9/73      F40-49:5/29      58.34  
  33.Richard Herring      Maplewood,NJ       43 M         26:34.19  8:33 24/58     M40-49:5/16      52.54  
  34.Michael Greenman     West Orange,NJ     34 M         26:48.99  8:37 25/58     M30-39:9/12      48.89  
  35.Alice Yoo            Maplewood,NJ       37 F         27:01.96  8:42 10/73     F30-39:2/11      55.70  
  36.Alan Meades          Maplewood,NJ       56 M         27:05.95  8:43 26/58     M50-98:4/11      57.19  
  37.Eli Greenstein       Maplewood,NJ       8  M         27:07.95  8:43 27/58     M 1-11:2/7       62.73  
  38.Terry Flanagan       South Orange,NJ    42 M         27:12.21  8:45 28/58     M40-49:6/16      50.93  
  39.Eric Shorter         Maplewood,NJ       44 M         27:28.10  8:50 29/58     M40-49:7/16      51.22  
  40.Anne Faraher         South Orange,NJ    37 F         27:35.94  8:52 11/73     F30-39:3/11      54.55  
  41.Tiffany Mcloughlin   Short Hills,NJ     29 F         27:46.00  8:56 12/73     F19-29:2/8       53.30  
  42.Julie Campbell       Maplewood,NJ       47 F         27:53.88  8:58 13/73     F40-49:6/29      58.05  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  43.Jessa Barnes         Maplewood,NJ       42 F         28:09.73  9:03 14/73     F40-49:7/29      55.02  
  44.Emilia Clapp         Maplewood,NJ       42 F         28:10.49  9:04 15/73     F40-49:8/29      55.00  
  45.Tara Favors          South Orange,NJ    37 F         28:14.74  9:05 16/73     F30-39:4/11      53.30  
  46.Suzie Anderson       ,                  99 F         28:14.00  9:05 17/73     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  47.Bob Lyans            Maplewood,NJ       50 M         28:14.00  9:05 30/58     M50-98:5/11      52.24  
  48.Erendira Casella     Maplewood,NJ       42 F         28:14.00  9:05 18/73     F40-49:9/29      54.88  
  49.Sandy Park           Short Hills,NJ     42 F         28:15.16  9:05 19/73     F40-49:10/29     54.85  
  50.Reuben Morris        Maplewood,NJ       13 M         28:46.12  9:15 31/58     M12-18:2/2       50.42  
  51.Peter Collins        Livingston,NJ      49 M         28:56.19  9:18 32/58     M40-49:8/16      50.56  
  52.Budd Mishkin         South Orange,NJ    52 M         29:05.20  9:21 33/58     M50-98:6/11      51.53  
  53.Sheila Murphy        Maplewood,NJ       56 F U       29:12.29  9:23 20/73     F50-98:3/11      62.00  
  54.Basquali Reid        Brooklyn,NY        48 F         29:15.98  9:25 21/73     F40-49:11/29     55.94  
  55.Hope Goldberg        Maplewood,NJ       43 F         29:26.61  9:28 22/73     F40-49:12/29     53.03  
  56.Holland Grumieaux    South Orange,NJ    44 F         29:28.30  9:29 23/73     F40-49:13/29     53.41  
  57.Carolyn Zimatore     Maplewood,NJ       29 F         29:29.42  9:29 24/73     F19-29:3/8       50.19  
  58.Beth Zweig           Glen Rock,NJ       29 F         29:30.64  9:29 25/73     F19-29:4/8       50.15  
  59.Judy Talach          Neptune,NJ         55 F         29:31.89  9:30 26/73     F50-98:4/11      60.50  
  60.Martha Raimon        Maplewood,NJ       54 F         29:42.38  9:33 27/73     F50-98:5/11      59.37  
  61.Veronique Enos       Maplewood,NJ       43 F         29:52.50  9:36 28/73     F40-49:14/29     52.26  
  62.Andrew Campbell      Maplewood,NJ       9  M         30:30.33  9:49 34/58     M 1-11:3/7       53.62  
  63.Lachlan Campbell     Maplewood,NJ       7  M         30:32.13  9:49 35/58     M 1-11:4/7       58.27  
  64.Suzanne Vine         Maplewood,NJ       52 F         30:37.22  9:51 29/73     F50-98:6/11      56.14  
  65.Alyson Mccarthy      South Orange,NJ    34 F U       30:47.19  9:54 30/73     F30-39:5/11      48.39  
  66.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         30:48.41  9:54 36/58     NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
  67.Margaux Leone        South Orange,NJ    23 F         31:04.14  9:59 31/73     F19-29:5/8       47.64  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  68.Roy Greenman         West Orange,NJ     99 M         31:14.60 10:03 37/58     NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
  69.Tara Parson          Maplewood,NJ       34 F         31:23.83 10:06 32/73     F30-39:6/11      47.45  
  70.Emily Jacangelo      Union,NJ           27 F         31:25.76 10:06 33/73     F19-29:6/8       47.09  
  71.Peter Jacangelo      Union,NJ           53 M         31:32.32 10:09 38/58     M50-98:7/11      47.92  
  72.Dale Favors          South Orange,NJ    43 M         31:44.54 10:12 39/58     M40-49:9/16      43.98  
  73.Damian Siskavich     Milton,VT          32 M         31:46.54 10:13 40/58     M30-39:10/12     40.92  
  74.Allie Beinhacker     Livingston,NJ      14 F         32:00.37 10:18 34/73     F12-18:1/3       49.09  
  75.Elizabeth Sarkisian  Maplewood,NJ       43 F         32:09.42 10:20 35/73     F40-49:15/29     48.55  
  76.Kristin Lang         Maplewood,NJ       41 F         32:32.52 10:28 36/73     F40-49:16/29     47.29  
  77.Susie Lanzafame      Union,NJ           35 F         32:34.84 10:29 37/73     F30-39:7/11      45.87  
  78.Susan Brody          Millburn,NJ        46 F         32:37.35 10:29 38/73     F40-49:17/29     49.14  
  79.Rosanna Mead         Cedar Knolls,NJ    27 F         32:50.87 10:34 39/73     F19-29:7/8       45.06  
  80.Adin Duncan          Maplewood,NJ       9  M         32:55.52 10:35 41/58     M 1-11:5/7       49.68  
  81.Hal Snik             Maplewood,NJ       47 M         33:23.13 10:44 42/58     M40-49:10/16     43.13  
  82.Mark Quiles          ,                  47 M         33:25.66 10:45 43/58     M40-49:11/16     43.08  
  83.Tara Lynn Scutari    Clark,NJ           36 F         34:10.20 10:59 40/73     F30-39:8/11      43.88  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  84.Jill Gordon          South Orange,NJ    43 F         34:19.52 11:02 41/73     F40-49:18/29     45.49  
  85.Jenna Hayes          Maplewood,NJ       8  F         34:55.48 11:14 42/73     F 1-11:1/9       51.86  
  86.Jeneine White        Maplewood,NJ       44 F         35:12.89 11:20 43/73     F40-49:19/29     44.70  
  87.Judith Wolochow      Maplewood,NJ       45 F         35:17.20 11:21 44/73     F40-49:20/29     45.01  
  88.Peri Smilow          South Orange,NJ    51 F         35:19.56 11:22 45/73     F50-98:7/11      48.05  
  89.Heather Abel         Woodbury,CT        39 F         35:21.99 11:22 46/73     F30-39:9/11      42.99  
  90.Jessica Abel         Maplewood,NJ       39 F         35:23.10 11:23 47/73     F30-39:10/11     42.97  
  91.Debra Kupper         Middletown,DE      58 F         35:26.28 11:24 48/73     F50-98:8/11      52.49  
  92.Kern Beinhacker      Livingston,NJ      43 F         35:48.19 11:31 49/73     F40-49:21/29     43.61  
  93.Margo Hill           Maplewood,NJ       42 F         36:29.62 11:44 50/73     F40-49:22/29     42.46  
  94.Salil Dalvi          South Orange,NJ    41 M         36:31.75 11:45 44/58     M40-49:12/16     37.65  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  95.Mitch Center         Maplewood,NJ       38 M         38:24.91 12:21 45/58     M30-39:11/12     35.01  
  96.Tirzah Bonaparte     South Orange,NJ    40 F         38:44.12 12:28 51/73     F40-49:23/29     39.48  
  97.Isaac Cater          Maplewood,NJ       8  M         38:49.70 12:29 46/58     M 1-11:6/7       43.84  
  98.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         38:56.96 12:32 47/58     NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
  99.Daria Collins        Livingston,NJ      12 F         38:58.93 12:32 52/73     F12-18:2/3       41.76  
 100.Kyra Hamant          Maplewood,NJ       8  F         39:06.35 12:35 53/73     F 1-11:2/9       46.32  
 101.Jim Hamant           Maplewood,NJ       49 M         39:07.02 12:35 48/58     M40-49:13/16     37.40  
 102.Josh Bergman         Maplewood,NJ       9  M         39:11.04 12:36 49/58     M 1-11:7/7       41.75  
 103.Rosa Wolfe           Maplewood,NJ       10 F         39:15.33 12:38 54/73     F 1-11:3/9       43.46  
 104.Lucero Shortler      Maplewood,NJ       11 F         39:17.97 12:38 55/73     F 1-11:4/9       42.34  
 105.Anna Curran          Maplewood,NJ       10 F         39:21.60 12:40 56/73     F 1-11:5/9       43.34  
 106.Patrick Curran       Maplewood,NJ       42 M         39:36.84 12:44 50/58     M40-49:14/16     34.98  
 107.Dalisa Kelley        South Orange,NJ    46 F         39:47.67 12:48 57/73     F40-49:24/29     40.28  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 108.Brian Bateman        Cedar Knolls,NJ    36 M         40:46.00 13:07 51/58     M30-39:12/12     32.52  
 109.Saffie Payne         South Orange,NJ    10 F         40:45.39 13:07 58/73     F 1-11:6/9       41.86  
 110.Jenna Payne          South Orange,NJ    7  F         43:08.55 13:53 59/73     F 1-11:7/9       43.50  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 111.Donna Saunders       South Orange,NJ    55 F         43:51.68 14:07 60/73     F50-98:9/11      40.74  
 112.Justin Duncan        Maplewood,NJ       46 M         46:35.83 14:59 52/58     M40-49:15/16     30.66  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 113.Rod White            Maplewood,NJ       40 M         46:38.73 15:00 53/58     M40-49:16/16     29.26  
 114.Kim Hyde             Wall,NJ            49 F         47:23.25 15:15 61/73     F40-49:25/29     34.95  
 115.Bob Lunchester       Wall,NJ            52 M         48:06.11 15:28 54/58     M50-98:8/11      31.16  
 116.Emily Davenport      South Orange,NJ    12 F         49:08.93 15:49 62/73     F12-18:3/3       33.12  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 117.Maureen Davenport    South Orange,NJ    41 F         49:59.30 16:05 63/73     F40-49:26/29     30.79  
 118.Clive Saunders       South Orange,NJ    53 M         50:39.00 16:18 55/58     M50-98:9/11      29.84  
 119.John Quinn           Maplewood,NJ       51 M         50:42.18 16:19 56/58     M50-98:10/11     29.32  
 120.Lynne Kelly          South Orange,NJ    51 F         52:29.98 16:53 64/73     F50-98:10/11     32.33  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 121.Lori Dalvi           South Orange,NJ    45 F         52:51.71 17:00 65/73     F40-49:27/29     30.04  
 122.Cynthia Costa        Fishkill,NY        39 F         52:53.62 17:01 66/73     F30-39:11/11     28.75  
 123.Wendy Bellerman      Maplewood,NJ       45 F         53:02.50 17:04 67/73     F40-49:28/29     29.94  
 124.Holly Stout          Maplewood,NJ       8  F         53:06.24 17:05 68/73     F 1-11:8/9       34.11  
 125.Heather Stern        Maplewood,NJ       40 F         53:06.83 17:05 69/73     F40-49:29/29     28.79  
 126.Vivian Welch         Maplewood,NJ       7  F         53:18.20 17:09 70/73     F 1-11:9/9       35.21  
 127.Theresa Adamson      Warren,NJ          70 F         53:34.06 17:14 71/73     F50-98:11/11     41.56  
 128.Christine Principe   West Orange,NJ     25 F         53:58.70 17:22 72/73     F19-29:8/8       27.42  
 129.John Sandella        Verona,NJ          27 M         53:59.29 17:22 57/58     M19-29:6/6       23.89  
 130.Jeff Talcach         Neptune,NJ         52 M         53:59.84 17:22 58/58     M50-98:11/11     27.76  
 131.Mary Sciaino         West Orange,NJ     99 F         54:53.25 17:39 73/73     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SETH BOYDEN 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Terrance Gallogly    West Orange,NJ     25 M             34   18:08.77   5:50
   2.Jack Goh             Millburn,NJ        38 M             85   19:39.16   6:20
   3.William Haskins      South Orange,NJ    42 M            146   19:48.48   6:23
   4.Paul Sinclair        Summit,NJ          36 M            142   20:15.52   6:31
   5.John Kaefer          Maplewood,NJ       35 M             45   20:21.90   6:33
   6.Tim Welch            Maplewood,NJ       36 M            138   20:48.98   6:42
   7.Greg Mead            Cedar Knolls,NJ    28 M            121   20:52.38   6:43
   8.Matthew Dreher       Maplewood,NJ       29 M             24   20:54.50   6:44
   9.Ian Spalter          Maplewood,NJ       35 M             71   21:43.82   7:00
  10.Peter Feola          South Orange,NJ    56 M             29   22:49.13   7:21
SETH BOYDEN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Helena Holgersson    Maplewood,NJ       43 F            112   21:21.56   6:52
   2.Susan Eilenberg      Livingston,NJ      34 F             25   21:36.93   6:57
   3.Amanda Reynolds      Jersey City,NJ     26 F             66   23:39.62   7:37
   4.Amy Hayes            Maplewood,NJ       40 F             39   25:11.00   8:06
   5.Nadine Kerstan       South Orange,NJ    40 F             47   25:37.08   8:15
   6.Virgina Falconer     Maplewood,NJ       48 F            139   25:57.81   8:21
   7.Barbara Cokonnos     Maplewood,NJ       52 F            103   26:00.62   8:22
   8.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       52 F            107   26:03.97   8:23
   9.Linda Floyd          Maplewood,NJ       42 F            130   26:33.65   8:33
  10.Alice Yoo            Maplewood,NJ       37 F            124   27:01.96   8:42
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SETH BOYDEN 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.William Haskins      South Orange,NJ    42 M            146   19:48.48   6:23
   2.Peter Feola          South Orange,NJ    56 M             29   22:49.13   7:21
   3.George Drehza        West Hempstead,NY  61 M            126   24:24.39   7:51
   4.Will Dalton          Los Angeles,CA     43 M            153   24:57.29   8:02
   5.Rob Gascoyne         Clinton,NJ         42 M             35   25:11.00   8:06
   6.Tom Monaghan         Maplewod,NJ        54 M             60   25:34.43   8:14
   7.Scott Adamson        Maplewood,NJ       41 M              3   25:49.78   8:19
   8.Richard Herring      Maplewood,NJ       43 M             42   26:34.19   8:33
   9.Alan Meades          Maplewood,NJ       56 M             98   27:05.95   8:43
  10.Terry Flanagan       South Orange,NJ    42 M             32   27:12.21   8:45
SETH BOYDEN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Helena Holgersson    Maplewood,NJ       43 F            112   21:21.56   6:52
   2.Amy Hayes            Maplewood,NJ       40 F             39   25:11.00   8:06
   3.Nadine Kerstan       South Orange,NJ    40 F             47   25:37.08   8:15
   4.Virgina Falconer     Maplewood,NJ       48 F            139   25:57.81   8:21
   5.Barbara Cokonnos     Maplewood,NJ       52 F            103   26:00.62   8:22
   6.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       52 F            107   26:03.97   8:23
   7.Linda Floyd          Maplewood,NJ       42 F            130   26:33.65   8:33
   8.Julie Campbell       Maplewood,NJ       47 F             81   27:53.88   8:59
   9.Jessa Barnes         Maplewood,NJ       42 F            141   28:09.73   9:04
  10.Emilia Clapp         Maplewood,NJ       42 F            135   28:10.49   9:04

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SETH BOYDEN 5K RUN                 MALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Luke Hayes           Maplewood,NJ       10 M   13        41   23:09.64   7:27   68.17%
   2.Eli Greenstein       Maplewood,NJ       8  M   37        97   27:07.95   8:44   62.73%
   3.Andrew Campbell      Maplewood,NJ       9  M   62        82   30:30.33   9:49   53.62%
   4.Lachlan Campbell     Maplewood,NJ       7  M   63        83   30:32.13   9:50   58.27%
   5.Adin Duncan          Maplewood,NJ       9  M   80       118   32:55.52  10:36   49.68%
   6.Isaac Cater          Maplewood,NJ       8  M   97       152   38:49.70  12:30   43.84%
   7.Josh Bergman         Maplewood,NJ       9  M  102       104   39:11.04  12:37   41.75%


SETH BOYDEN 5K RUN                 FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jenna Hayes          Maplewood,NJ       8  F   85        40   34:55.48  11:14   51.86%
   2.Kyra Hamant          Maplewood,NJ       8  F  100        89   39:06.35  12:35   46.32%
   3.Rosa Wolfe           Maplewood,NJ       10 F  103       149   39:15.33  12:38   43.46%
   4.Lucero Shortler      Maplewood,NJ       11 F  104       111   39:17.97  12:39   42.34%
   5.Anna Curran          Maplewood,NJ       10 F  105        18   39:21.60  12:40   43.34%
   6.Saffie Payne         South Orange,NJ    10 F  109       147   40:45.39  13:07   41.86%
   7.Jenna Payne          South Orange,NJ    7  F  110       148   43:08.55  13:53   43.50%
   8.Holly Stout          Maplewood,NJ       8  F  124        73   53:06.24  17:06   34.11%
   9.Vivian Welch         Maplewood,NJ       7  F  126       136   53:18.20  17:09   35.21%


SETH BOYDEN 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 12 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Connor Davenport     South Orange,NJ    16 M   17        20   24:04.80   7:45   56.88%
   2.Reuben Morris        Maplewood,NJ       13 M   50       133   28:46.12   9:16   50.42%


SETH BOYDEN 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 12 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allie Beinhacker     Livingston,NJ      14 F   74       132   32:00.37  10:18   49.09%
   2.Daria Collins        Livingston,NJ      12 F   99        14   38:58.93  12:33   41.76%
   3.Emily Davenport      South Orange,NJ    12 F  116        21   49:08.93  15:49   33.12%


SETH BOYDEN 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Terrance Gallogly    West Orange,NJ     25 M    1        34   18:08.77   5:50   71.09%
   2.Greg Mead            Cedar Knolls,NJ    28 M    7       121   20:52.38   6:43   61.81%
   3.Matthew Dreher       Maplewood,NJ       29 M    8        24   20:54.50   6:44   61.75%
   4.Ari Zweig            Glen Rock,NJ       29 M   15        79   23:40.92   7:37   54.52%
   5.Ryan Mcloughlin      Short Hills,NJ     29 M   28        57   25:52.26   8:20   49.91%
   6.John Sandella        Verona,NJ          27 M  129        92   53:59.29  17:23   23.89%


SETH BOYDEN 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Reynolds      Jersey City,NJ     26 F   14        66   23:39.62   7:37   62.55%
   2.Tiffany Mcloughlin   Short Hills,NJ     29 F   41        58   27:46.00   8:56   53.30%
   3.Carolyn Zimatore     Maplewood,NJ       29 F   57        78   29:29.42   9:29   50.19%
   4.Beth Zweig           Glen Rock,NJ       29 F   58        80   29:30.64   9:30   50.15%
   5.Margaux Leone        South Orange,NJ    23 F   67        54   31:04.14   0:00   47.64%
   6.Emily Jacangelo      Union,NJ           27 F   70        44   31:25.76  10:07   47.09%
   7.Rosanna Mead         Cedar Knolls,NJ    27 F   79       122   32:50.87  10:34   45.06%
   8.Christine Principe   West Orange,NJ     25 F  128        91   53:58.70  17:22   27.42%


SETH BOYDEN 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Goh             Millburn,NJ        38 M    2        85   19:39.16   6:20   68.43%
   2.Paul Sinclair        Summit,NJ          36 M    4       142   20:15.52   6:31   65.45%
   3.John Kaefer          Maplewood,NJ       35 M    5        45   20:21.90   6:33   64.72%
   4.Tim Welch            Maplewood,NJ       36 M    6       138   20:48.98   6:42   63.70%
   5.Ian Spalter          Maplewood,NJ       35 M   11        71   21:43.82   7:00   60.65%
   6.Peter Bartoli        Woodbury,CT        39 M   16         5   23:50.79   7:41   56.82%
   7.Brandon Minde        Livingston,NJ      33 M   18       143   24:11.35   7:47   53.95%
   8.Dan Friedman         Maplewood,NJ       39 M   24        33   25:11.00   8:06   53.80%
   9.Michael Greenman     West Orange,NJ     34 M   34       145   26:48.99   8:38   48.89%
  10.Damian Siskavich     Milton,VT          32 M   73       128   31:46.54  10:14   40.92%


SETH BOYDEN 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Eilenberg      Livingston,NJ      34 F   10        25   21:36.93   6:57   68.92%
   2.Alice Yoo            Maplewood,NJ       37 F   35       124   27:01.96   8:42   55.70%
   3.Anne Faraher         South Orange,NJ    37 F   40        27   27:35.94   8:53   54.55%
   4.Tara Favors          South Orange,NJ    37 F   45       125   28:14.74   9:05   53.30%
   5.Alyson Mccarthy      South Orange,NJ    34 F   65    U   56   30:47.19   9:55   48.39%
   6.Tara Parson          Maplewood,NJ       34 F   69       140   31:23.83  10:06   47.45%
   7.Susie Lanzafame      Union,NJ           35 F   77        51   32:34.84  10:29   45.87%
   8.Tara Lynn Scutari    Clark,NJ           36 F   83        69   34:10.20  11:00   43.88%
   9.Heather Abel         Woodbury,CT        39 F   89         1   35:21.99  11:23   42.99%
  10.Jessica Abel         Maplewood,NJ       39 F   90         2   35:23.10  11:23   42.97%


SETH BOYDEN 5K RUN                 MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Haskins      South Orange,NJ    42 M    3       146   19:48.48   6:23   69.95%
   2.Will Dalton          Los Angeles,CA     43 M   21       153   24:57.29   8:02   55.95%
   3.Rob Gascoyne         Clinton,NJ         42 M   22        35   25:11.00   8:06   55.02%
   4.Scott Adamson        Maplewood,NJ       41 M   27         3   25:49.78   8:19   53.24%
   5.Richard Herring      Maplewood,NJ       43 M   33        42   26:34.19   8:33   52.54%
   6.Terry Flanagan       South Orange,NJ    42 M   38        32   27:12.21   8:45   50.93%
   7.Eric Shorter         Maplewood,NJ       44 M   39       113   27:28.10   8:50   51.22%
   8.Peter Collins        Livingston,NJ      49 M   51        15   28:56.19   9:19   50.56%
   9.Dale Favors          South Orange,NJ    43 M   72       127   31:44.54  10:13   43.98%
  10.Hal Snik             Maplewood,NJ       47 M   81       129   33:23.13  10:45   43.13%


SETH BOYDEN 5K RUN                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Helena Holgersson    Maplewood,NJ       43 F    9       112   21:21.56   6:52   73.10%
   2.Amy Hayes            Maplewood,NJ       40 F   23        39   25:11.00   8:06   60.72%
   3.Nadine Kerstan       South Orange,NJ    40 F   26        47   25:37.08   8:15   59.69%
   4.Virgina Falconer     Maplewood,NJ       48 F   29       139   25:57.81   8:21   63.06%
   5.Linda Floyd          Maplewood,NJ       42 F   32       130   26:33.65   8:33   58.34%
   6.Julie Campbell       Maplewood,NJ       47 F   42        81   27:53.88   8:59   58.05%
   7.Jessa Barnes         Maplewood,NJ       42 F   43       141   28:09.73   9:04   55.02%
   8.Emilia Clapp         Maplewood,NJ       42 F   44       135   28:10.49   9:04   55.00%
   9.Erendira Casella     Maplewood,NJ       42 F   48        12   28:14.00   9:05   54.88%
  10.Sandy Park           Short Hills,NJ     42 F   49        64   28:15.16   9:06   54.85%


SETH BOYDEN 5K RUN                 MALE 50 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Feola          South Orange,NJ    56 M   12        29   22:49.13   7:21   67.91%
   2.George Drehza        West Hempstead,NY  61 M   20       126   24:24.39   7:51   66.30%
   3.Tom Monaghan         Maplewod,NJ        54 M   25        60   25:34.43   8:14   59.59%
   4.Alan Meades          Maplewood,NJ       56 M   36        98   27:05.95   8:43   57.19%
   5.Bob Lyans            Maplewood,NJ       50 M   47       156   28:14.00   9:05   52.24%
   6.Budd Mishkin         South Orange,NJ    52 M   52        59   29:05.20   9:22   51.53%
   7.Peter Jacangelo      Union,NJ           53 M   71        90   31:32.32  10:09   47.92%
   8.Bob Lunchester       Wall,NJ            52 M  115       108   48:06.11  15:29   31.16%
   9.Clive Saunders       South Orange,NJ    53 M  118       116   50:39.00  16:18   29.84%
  10.John Quinn           Maplewood,NJ       51 M  119       106   50:42.18  16:19   29.32%


SETH BOYDEN 5K RUN                 FEMALE 50 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Cokonnos     Maplewood,NJ       52 F   30       103   26:00.62   8:22   66.09%
   2.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       52 F   31       107   26:03.97   8:23   65.94%
   3.Sheila Murphy        Maplewood,NJ       56 F   53    U   62   29:12.29   9:24   62.00%
   4.Judy Talach          Neptune,NJ         55 F   59       110   29:31.89   9:30   60.50%
   5.Martha Raimon        Maplewood,NJ       54 F   60        65   29:42.38   9:34   59.37%
   6.Suzanne Vine         Maplewood,NJ       52 F   64        75   30:37.22   9:51   56.14%
   7.Peri Smilow          South Orange,NJ    51 F   88        70   35:19.56  11:22   48.05%
   8.Debra Kupper         Middletown,DE      58 F   91        49   35:26.28  11:24   52.49%
   9.Donna Saunders       South Orange,NJ    55 F  111       115   43:51.68  14:07   40.74%
  10.Lynne Kelly          South Orange,NJ    51 F  120        46   52:29.98  16:54   32.33%


SETH BOYDEN 5K RUN                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Harry Coyle          ,                  99 M   19        84   24:15.28   7:48    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   66        86   30:48.41   9:55    0.00%
   3.Roy Greenman         West Orange,NJ     99 M   68       144   31:14.60  10:03    0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   98        93   38:56.96  12:32    0.00%


SETH BOYDEN 5K RUN                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Suzie Anderson       ,                  99 F   46       157   28:14.00   9:05    0.00%
   2.Mary Sciaino         West Orange,NJ     99 F  131       123   54:53.25  17:40    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.William Haskins      South Orange,NJ    42 M    146   19:48.48   6:23 69.95%
   2.Peter Feola          South Orange,NJ    56 M     29   22:49.13   7:21 67.91%
   3.George Drehza        West Hempstead,NY  61 M    126   24:24.39   7:51 66.30%
   4.Tom Monaghan         Maplewod,NJ        54 M     60   25:34.43   8:14 59.59%
   5.Alan Meades          Maplewood,NJ       56 M     98   27:05.95   8:43 57.19%
   6.Will Dalton          Los Angeles,CA     43 M    153   24:57.29   8:02 55.95%
   7.Rob Gascoyne         Clinton,NJ         42 M     35   25:11.00   8:06 55.02%
   8.Scott Adamson        Maplewood,NJ       41 M      3   25:49.78   8:19 53.24%
   9.Richard Herring      Maplewood,NJ       43 M     42   26:34.19   8:33 52.54%
  10.Bob Lyans            Maplewood,NJ       50 M    156   28:14.00   9:05 52.24%
  11.Budd Mishkin         South Orange,NJ    52 M     59   29:05.20   9:22 51.53%
  12.Eric Shorter         Maplewood,NJ       44 M    113   27:28.10   8:50 51.22%
  13.Terry Flanagan       South Orange,NJ    42 M     32   27:12.21   8:45 50.93%
  14.Peter Collins        Livingston,NJ      49 M     15   28:56.19   9:19 50.56%
  15.Peter Jacangelo      Union,NJ           53 M     90   31:32.32  10:09 47.92%
  16.Dale Favors          South Orange,NJ    43 M    127   31:44.54  10:13 43.98%
  17.Hal Snik             Maplewood,NJ       47 M    129   33:23.13  10:45 43.13%
  18.Mark Quiles          ,                  47 M     87   33:25.66  10:46 43.08%
  19.Salil Dalvi          South Orange,NJ    41 M    101   36:31.75  11:45 37.65%
  20.Jim Hamant           Maplewood,NJ       49 M     88   39:07.02  12:35 37.40%
  21.Patrick Curran       Maplewood,NJ       42 M     19   39:36.84  12:45 34.98%
  22.Bob Lunchester       Wall,NJ            52 M    108   48:06.11  15:29 31.16%
  23.Justin Duncan        Maplewood,NJ       46 M    117   46:35.83  15:00 30.66%
  24.Clive Saunders       South Orange,NJ    53 M    116   50:39.00  16:18 29.84%
  25.John Quinn           Maplewood,NJ       51 M    106   50:42.18  16:19 29.32%
  26.Rod White            Maplewood,NJ       40 M     77   46:38.73  15:01 29.26%
  27.Jeff Talcach         Neptune,NJ         52 M    114   53:59.84  17:23 27.76%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Helena Holgersson    Maplewood,NJ       43 F    112   21:21.56   6:52 73.10%
   2.Barbara Cokonnos     Maplewood,NJ       52 F    103   26:00.62   8:22 66.09%
   3.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       52 F    107   26:03.97   8:23 65.94%
   4.Virgina Falconer     Maplewood,NJ       48 F    139   25:57.81   8:21 63.06%
   5.Sheila Murphy        Maplewood,NJ       56 F U   62   29:12.29   9:24 62.00%
   6.Amy Hayes            Maplewood,NJ       40 F     39   25:11.00   8:06 60.72%
   7.Judy Talach          Neptune,NJ         55 F    110   29:31.89   9:30 60.50%
   8.Nadine Kerstan       South Orange,NJ    40 F     47   25:37.08   8:15 59.69%
   9.Martha Raimon        Maplewood,NJ       54 F     65   29:42.38   9:34 59.37%
  10.Linda Floyd          Maplewood,NJ       42 F    130   26:33.65   8:33 58.34%
  11.Julie Campbell       Maplewood,NJ       47 F     81   27:53.88   8:59 58.05%
  12.Suzanne Vine         Maplewood,NJ       52 F     75   30:37.22   9:51 56.14%
  13.Basquali Reid        Brooklyn,NY        48 F    154   29:15.98   9:25 55.94%
  14.Jessa Barnes         Maplewood,NJ       42 F    141   28:09.73   9:04 55.02%
  15.Emilia Clapp         Maplewood,NJ       42 F    135   28:10.49   9:04 55.00%
  16.Erendira Casella     Maplewood,NJ       42 F     12   28:14.00   9:05 54.88%
  17.Sandy Park           Short Hills,NJ     42 F     64   28:15.16   9:06 54.85%
  18.Holland Grumieaux    South Orange,NJ    44 F     38   29:28.30   9:29 53.41%
  19.Hope Goldberg        Maplewood,NJ       43 F     36   29:26.61   9:29 53.03%
  20.Debra Kupper         Middletown,DE      58 F     49   35:26.28  11:24 52.49%
  21.Veronique Enos       Maplewood,NJ       43 F     26   29:52.50   9:37 52.26%
  22.Susan Brody          Millburn,NJ        46 F     11   32:37.35  10:30 49.14%
  23.Elizabeth Sarkisian  Maplewood,NJ       43 F     68   32:09.42  10:21 48.55%
  24.Peri Smilow          South Orange,NJ    51 F     70   35:19.56  11:22 48.05%
  25.Kristin Lang         Maplewood,NJ       41 F     50   32:32.52  10:28 47.29%
  26.Jill Gordon          South Orange,NJ    43 F    120   34:19.52  11:03 45.49%
  27.Judith Wolochow      Maplewood,NJ       45 F     96   35:17.20  11:21 45.01%
  28.Jeneine White        Maplewood,NJ       44 F     76   35:12.89  11:20 44.70%
  29.Kern Beinhacker      Livingston,NJ      43 F    131   35:48.19  11:31 43.61%
  30.Margo Hill           Maplewood,NJ       42 F     94   36:29.62  11:45 42.46%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Terrance Gallogly    West Orange,NJ     25 M     34   18:08.77   5:50 71.09%
   2.William Haskins      South Orange,NJ    42 M    146   19:48.48   6:23 69.95%
   3.Jack Goh             Millburn,NJ        38 M     85   19:39.16   6:20 68.43%
   4.Luke Hayes           Maplewood,NJ       10 M     41   23:09.64   7:27 68.17%
   5.Peter Feola          South Orange,NJ    56 M     29   22:49.13   7:21 67.91%
   6.George Drehza        West Hempstead,NY  61 M    126   24:24.39   7:51 66.30%
   7.Paul Sinclair        Summit,NJ          36 M    142   20:15.52   6:31 65.45%
   8.John Kaefer          Maplewood,NJ       35 M     45   20:21.90   6:33 64.72%
   9.Tim Welch            Maplewood,NJ       36 M    138   20:48.98   6:42 63.70%
  10.Eli Greenstein       Maplewood,NJ       8  M     97   27:07.95   8:44 62.73%
  11.Greg Mead            Cedar Knolls,NJ    28 M    121   20:52.38   6:43 61.81%
  12.Matthew Dreher       Maplewood,NJ       29 M     24   20:54.50   6:44 61.75%
  13.Ian Spalter          Maplewood,NJ       35 M     71   21:43.82   7:00 60.65%
  14.Tom Monaghan         Maplewod,NJ        54 M     60   25:34.43   8:14 59.59%
  15.Lachlan Campbell     Maplewood,NJ       7  M     83   30:32.13   9:50 58.27%
  16.Alan Meades          Maplewood,NJ       56 M     98   27:05.95   8:43 57.19%
  17.Connor Davenport     South Orange,NJ    16 M     20   24:04.80   7:45 56.88%
  18.Peter Bartoli        Woodbury,CT        39 M      5   23:50.79   7:41 56.82%
  19.Will Dalton          Los Angeles,CA     43 M    153   24:57.29   8:02 55.95%
  20.Rob Gascoyne         Clinton,NJ         42 M     35   25:11.00   8:06 55.02%
  21.Ari Zweig            Glen Rock,NJ       29 M     79   23:40.92   7:37 54.52%
  22.Brandon Minde        Livingston,NJ      33 M    143   24:11.35   7:47 53.95%
  23.Dan Friedman         Maplewood,NJ       39 M     33   25:11.00   8:06 53.80%
  24.Andrew Campbell      Maplewood,NJ       9  M     82   30:30.33   9:49 53.62%
  25.Scott Adamson        Maplewood,NJ       41 M      3   25:49.78   8:19 53.24%
  26.Richard Herring      Maplewood,NJ       43 M     42   26:34.19   8:33 52.54%
  27.Bob Lyans            Maplewood,NJ       50 M    156   28:14.00   9:05 52.24%
  28.Budd Mishkin         South Orange,NJ    52 M     59   29:05.20   9:22 51.53%
  29.Eric Shorter         Maplewood,NJ       44 M    113   27:28.10   8:50 51.22%
  30.Terry Flanagan       South Orange,NJ    42 M     32   27:12.21   8:45 50.93%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Helena Holgersson    Maplewood,NJ       43 F    112   21:21.56   6:52 73.10%
   2.Susan Eilenberg      Livingston,NJ      34 F     25   21:36.93   6:57 68.92%
   3.Barbara Cokonnos     Maplewood,NJ       52 F    103   26:00.62   8:22 66.09%
   4.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       52 F    107   26:03.97   8:23 65.94%
   5.Virgina Falconer     Maplewood,NJ       48 F    139   25:57.81   8:21 63.06%
   6.Amanda Reynolds      Jersey City,NJ     26 F     66   23:39.62   7:37 62.55%
   7.Sheila Murphy        Maplewood,NJ       56 F U   62   29:12.29   9:24 62.00%
   8.Amy Hayes            Maplewood,NJ       40 F     39   25:11.00   8:06 60.72%
   9.Judy Talach          Neptune,NJ         55 F    110   29:31.89   9:30 60.50%
  10.Nadine Kerstan       South Orange,NJ    40 F     47   25:37.08   8:15 59.69%
  11.Martha Raimon        Maplewood,NJ       54 F     65   29:42.38   9:34 59.37%
  12.Linda Floyd          Maplewood,NJ       42 F    130   26:33.65   8:33 58.34%
  13.Julie Campbell       Maplewood,NJ       47 F     81   27:53.88   8:59 58.05%
  14.Suzanne Vine         Maplewood,NJ       52 F     75   30:37.22   9:51 56.14%
  15.Basquali Reid        Brooklyn,NY        48 F    154   29:15.98   9:25 55.94%
  16.Alice Yoo            Maplewood,NJ       37 F    124   27:01.96   8:42 55.70%
  17.Jessa Barnes         Maplewood,NJ       42 F    141   28:09.73   9:04 55.02%
  18.Emilia Clapp         Maplewood,NJ       42 F    135   28:10.49   9:04 55.00%
  19.Erendira Casella     Maplewood,NJ       42 F     12   28:14.00   9:05 54.88%
  20.Sandy Park           Short Hills,NJ     42 F     64   28:15.16   9:06 54.85%
  21.Anne Faraher         South Orange,NJ    37 F     27   27:35.94   8:53 54.55%
  22.Holland Grumieaux    South Orange,NJ    44 F     38   29:28.30   9:29 53.41%
  23.Tara Favors          South Orange,NJ    37 F    125   28:14.74   9:05 53.30%
  24.Tiffany Mcloughlin   Short Hills,NJ     29 F     58   27:46.00   8:56 53.30%
  25.Hope Goldberg        Maplewood,NJ       43 F     36   29:26.61   9:29 53.03%
  26.Debra Kupper         Middletown,DE      58 F     49   35:26.28  11:24 52.49%
  27.Veronique Enos       Maplewood,NJ       43 F     26   29:52.50   9:37 52.26%
  28.Jenna Hayes          Maplewood,NJ       8  F     40   34:55.48  11:14 51.86%
  29.Carolyn Zimatore     Maplewood,NJ       29 F     78   29:29.42   9:29 50.19%
  30.Beth Zweig           Glen Rock,NJ       29 F     80   29:30.64   9:30 50.15%