PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER

Race Date:4-14-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Paul Matuszak        Philadelphia,PA    25 M         15:47.12  5:04 1/184     M20-29:1/74      81.72  
   2.Brian Howles         Media,PA           25 M         17:41.53  5:41 2/184     M20-29:2/74      72.91  
   3.Kevin Doman          Philadelphia,PA    31 M         17:52.25  5:45 3/184     M30-39:1/48      72.53  
   4.Matt Harris          Philadelphia,PA    34 M         17:54.34  5:45 4/184     M30-39:2/48      73.22  
   5.Joseph Witiw         Philadelphia,PA    27 M         18:22.36  5:54 5/184     M20-29:3/74      70.21  
   6.Ray Bordogna         Wynnewood,PA       41 M         18:30.50  5:57 6/184     M40-49:1/22      74.31  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Kai Heen             Philadelphia,PA    16 M         19:19.59  6:13 7/184     M 1-19:1/15      70.86  
   8.Adam Lagrange        Gloucester,NJ      18 M         19:30.87  6:16 8/184     M 1-19:2/15      68.36  
   9.Evan Steinberg       Medford,NJ         28 M         20:22.86  6:33 9/184     M20-29:4/74      63.30  
  10.Matt Livingstone     Philadelphia,PA    31 M         20:23.74  6:33 10/184    M30-39:3/48      63.55  
  11.Benjamin Houck       Philadelphia,PA    32 M         20:24.03  6:33 11/184    M30-39:4/48      63.73  
  12.Sirron Carrector     Philadelphia,PA    27 M         20:24.16  6:34 12/184    M20-29:5/74      63.23  
  13.Mark Kitchenman      Feasterville,PA    99 M         20:34.01  6:37 13/184    NO AGE:1/8        0.00  
  14.Zachary Elinich      Kennett Square,PA  31 M         20:35.92  6:37 14/184    M30-39:5/48      62.93  
  15.Ken Holiday          Philadelphia,PA    30 M         20:40.45  6:39 15/184    M30-39:6/48      62.55  
  16.Billy Haniland       Parkside,PA        16 M         20:53.37  6:43 16/184    M 1-19:3/15      65.56  
  17.Pam Gulotta          Eagleville,PA      31 F         21:13.00  6:49 1/262     F30-39:1/68      69.83  
  18.Sarah Colwill        Oreland,PA         34 F         21:15.89  6:50 2/262     F30-39:2/68      70.06  
  19.Sean Kennedy         Feasterville,PA    25 M         21:21.10  6:52 17/184    M20-29:6/74      60.42  
  20.Jeff Kenedy          Garnet Valley,PA   46 M         21:25.62  6:53 18/184    M40-49:2/22      66.69  
  21.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    60 M U       21:37.83  6:57 19/184    M60-98:1/2       74.15  
  22.Steven Hwang         Swarthmore,PA      21 M         21:38.83  6:58 20/184    M20-29:7/74      59.83  
  23.Ross Schriftman      Horsham,PA         59 M         21:44.84  6:59 21/184    M50-59:1/15      73.11  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  24.Domenick Addesi      Lansdale,PA        29 M         21:45.87  7:00 22/184    M20-29:8/74      59.32  
  25.Sam Montenegro       ,                  13 M         21:46.79  7:00 23/184    M 1-19:4/15      66.59  
  26.David Muff           Philadelphia,PA    38 M         22:00.95  7:05 24/184    M30-39:7/48      61.09  
  27.John Lee             Wayne,PA           48 M         22:01.35  7:05 25/184    M40-49:3/22      65.91  
  28.Maurice Owens        Sharon Hill,PA     28 M         22:01.58  7:05 26/184    M20-29:9/74      58.57  
  29.Mary Pelak           Philadelphia,PA    30 F         22:05.87  7:06 3/262     F30-39:3/68      66.99  
  30.Timothy Duckworth  J Bethlehem,PA       27 M         22:18.46  7:10 27/184    M20-29:10/74     57.83  
  31.Tom Hartwell         Riverside,NJ       45 M         22:27.01  7:13 28/184    M40-49:4/22      63.15  
  32.Justin Malone        Philadelphia,PA    32 M         22:30.60  7:14 29/184    M30-39:8/48      57.76  
  33.Hans Gibson          Hatfield,PA        27 M         22:31.50  7:14 30/184    M20-29:11/74     57.27  
  34.Brendan Ruddy        Philadelphia,PA    27 M         22:37.93  7:17 31/184    M20-29:12/74     57.00  
  35.Michael Herbert      Swarthmore,PA      18 M         22:44.51  7:19 32/184    M 1-19:5/15      58.66  
  36.Roger Tough          Philadelphia,PA    38 M         22:50.21  7:21 33/184    M30-39:9/48      58.89  
  37.Terrence Heller      Essington,PA       27 M         22:53.34  7:22 34/184    M20-29:13/74     56.36  
  38.Willie Mangum        Philadelphia,PA    51 M         22:54.16  7:22 35/184    M50-59:2/15      64.92  
  39.Brandon O'brien      Phila,PA           22 M         22:56.06  7:22 36/184    M20-29:14/74     56.27  
  40.Joshua Satre         Hockessin,DE       99 M         22:56.54  7:23 37/184    NO AGE:2/8        0.00  
  41.Ben Siebert          Philadelphia,PA    24 M         23:05.04  7:25 38/184    M20-29:15/74     55.88  
  42.Sue Daugherty        Philadelphia,PA    38 F         23:05.09  7:25 4/262     F30-39:4/68      65.52  
  43.Anita Rogers         Collingswood,NJ    31 F         23:07.62  7:26 5/262     F30-39:5/68      64.06  
  44.Kristina Neff        Bryn Mawr,PA       27 F         23:08.01  7:26 6/262     F20-29:1/137     63.98  
  45.Gouverneur Cadwalade Philadelphia,PA    30 M         23:08.37  7:26 39/184    M30-39:10/48     55.89  
  46.David Kingsborough   Philadelphia,PA    25 M         23:10.40  7:27 40/184    M20-29:16/74     55.67  
  47.Julia Driggers       Philadelphia,PA    26 F         23:14.93  7:28 7/262     F20-29:2/137     63.66  
  48.Jennifer Veach       Wilmington,DE      33 F         23:21.31  7:31 8/262     F30-39:6/68      63.64  
  49.Lisette Centeno      Philadelphia,PA    24 F         23:25.35  7:32 9/262     F20-29:3/137     63.19  
  50.Meredith Waite       Philadelphia,PA    21 F         23:27.63  7:33 10/262    F20-29:4/137     63.08  
  51.Robert Norton        Philadelphia,PA    20 M         23:35.27  7:35 41/184    M20-29:17/74     55.28  
  52.Elena Legg           Bala Cynwyd,PA     27 F         23:35.74  7:35 11/262    F20-29:5/137     62.72  
  53.Brian Nealis         Philadelphia,PA    30 M         23:35.96  7:35 42/184    M30-39:11/48     54.80  
  54.Lesley Sgroi         Reading,PA         28 F         23:40.34  7:37 12/262    F20-29:6/137     62.52  
  55.Kathy De La Hoz      Bryn Mawr,PA       21 F         23:40.87  7:37 13/262    F20-29:7/137     62.50  
  56.Moose Flores         Philadephia,PA     30 M         23:41.60  7:37 43/184    M30-39:12/48     54.58  
  57.Owen Ward            Croydon,PA         21 M         23:44.85  7:38 44/184    M20-29:18/74     54.53  
  58.Darrian Brown        Philadelphia,PA    18 M         23:53.58  7:41 45/184    M 1-19:6/15      55.83  
  59.Mike Robinson        Drexel Hill,PA     26 M         24:04.20  7:44 46/184    M20-29:19/74     53.59  
  60.Bobby Peoples        Clayton,NJ         27 M         24:08.02  7:46 47/184    M20-29:20/74     53.45  
  61.Pablo Munoz          Collegeville,PA    24 M         24:08.34  7:46 48/184    M20-29:21/74     53.44  
  62.Nicola Mcelroy       Philadelphia,PA    28 F         24:09.65  7:46 14/262    F20-29:8/137     61.26  
  63.Neil Curran          Cambridge,MA       22 M         24:14.96  7:48 49/184    M20-29:22/74     53.22  
  64.Liz Altmaier         Cupertino,CA       24 F         24:14.99  7:48 15/262    F20-29:9/137     61.03  
  65.Ryan Deal            Philadelphia,PA    27 M         24:16.31  7:48 50/184    M20-29:23/74     53.15  
  66.Melissa Sims         Philadelphia,PA    39 F         24:19.84  7:49 16/262    F30-39:7/68      62.49  
  67.Manil Patel          Philadelphia,PA    31 M         24:23.86  7:51 51/184    M30-39:13/48     53.13  
  68.Gavin Mcgirr         Horsham,PA         23 M         24:25.34  7:51 52/184    M20-29:24/74     52.82  
  69.Robert Morgan        Philadelphia,PA    24 M         24:27.41  7:52 53/184    M20-29:25/74     52.75  
  70.Jonathan Russell     Glendora,NJ        30 M         24:29.10  7:52 54/184    M30-39:14/48     52.82  
  71.Christian Bixler     Philadelphia,PA    40 M         24:35.34  7:54 55/184    M40-49:5/22      55.51  
  72.Christina Keller     Swarthmore,PA      20 F U       24:40.29  7:56 17/262    F20-29:10/137    60.01  
  73.Jinky Littlefield    Philadelphia,PA    37 F         24:40.32  7:56 18/262    F30-39:8/68      61.02  
  74.Max Rolling          Bala Cynwyd,PA     13 M         24:40.95  7:56 56/184    M 1-19:7/15      58.76  
  75.Kyle White           Philadelphia,PA    29 M         24:41.45  7:56 57/184    M20-29:26/74     52.29  
  76.Daniel Eisenberg     Philadelphia,PA    25 M         24:42.48  7:57 58/184    M20-29:27/74     52.21  
  77.Stephen Reiser       Glen Mills,PA      29 M         24:43.98  7:57 59/184    M20-29:28/74     52.20  
  78.Nicholas Collura     Philadelphia,PA    26 M         24:44.21  7:57 60/184    M20-29:29/74     52.15  
  79.Rose Yanko           Wilkes-barre,PA    45 F         24:44.87  7:57 19/262    F40-49:1/17      64.17  
  80.Agustin Xoconostle   Collegeville,PA    28 M         24:45.59  7:58 61/184    M20-29:30/74     52.11  
  81.Randy Hack           Westampton,NJ      34 M         24:47.03  7:58 62/184    M30-39:15/48     52.90  
  82.Alderfer Murrey      Harleysville,PA    54 M         24:47.28  7:58 63/184    M50-59:3/15      61.48  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  83.Raina Ainslie        Horsham,PA         27 F         24:52.21  8:00 20/262    F20-29:11/137    59.51  
  84.John Senay           Philadelphia,PA    26 M         24:52.85  8:00 64/184    M20-29:31/74     51.85  
  85.Christopher Beausole Philadelphia,PA    36 M         24:53.57  8:00 65/184    M30-39:16/48     53.27  
  86.Doyoung Kwak         Norristown,PA      18 M         24:54.27  8:00 66/184    M 1-19:8/15      53.57  
  87.Joy Franke           Philadelphia,PA    26 F         24:57.59  8:02 21/262    F20-29:12/137    59.30  
  88.Joel Franke          Philadelphia,PA    26 M         24:57.94  8:02 67/184    M20-29:32/74     51.67  
  89.Brian Turley         Lansdale,PA        28 M         24:59.31  8:02 68/184    M20-29:33/74     51.63  
  90.Inger Hanson         Philadelphia,PA    31 F         24:59.60  8:02 22/262    F30-39:9/68      59.28  
  91.Joseph Chicchi       Glenolden,PA       28 M         24:59.70  8:02 69/184    M20-29:34/74     51.62  
  92.Henry O'neill        West Chester,PA    20 M         25:00.23  8:02 70/184    M20-29:35/74     52.15  
  93.Laura Coogan         Drexel Hill,PA     28 F         25:01.07  8:03 23/262    F20-29:13/137    59.16  
  94.Nancy Haff           Philadelphia,PA    99 F         25:10.08  8:06 24/262    NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
  95.Miles Curtis         Philadelphia,PA    27 M         25:10.78  8:06 71/184    M20-29:36/74     51.23  
  96.Matthew Zartman      Bethlehem,PA       24 M         25:17.95  8:08 72/184    M20-29:37/74     50.99  
  97.James Poinsett       Flourtown,PA       43 M         25:19.26  8:08 73/184    M40-49:6/22      55.14  
  98.Andrew Wirth         Philadelphia,PA    28 M         25:22.86  8:10 74/184    M20-29:38/74     50.83  
  99.Amanda Makoid        Rosemont,PA        23 F         25:26.48  8:11 25/262    F20-29:14/137    58.17  
 100.Erik Heen            Philadelphia,PA    60 M         25:30.18  8:12 75/184    M60-98:2/2       62.89  
 101.Jeffrey Mcmahon      Philadelphia,PA    19 M         25:35.15  8:14 76/184    M 1-19:9/15      51.50  
 102.Latifah Mcmullin     Philadelphia,PA    31 F         25:37.97  8:15 26/262    F30-39:10/68     57.80  
 103.Ramiro Urias         Herndon,VA         31 M         25:41.48  8:16 77/184    M30-39:17/48     50.45  
 104.Danny Carr           Conshohocken,PA    57 M         25:42.19  8:16 78/184    M50-59:4/15      60.80  
 105.Allen Sullivan       Wyncote,PA         49 M         25:42.71  8:16 79/184    M40-49:7/22      56.90  
 106.Andrew Bostic        Philadelphia,PA    28 M         25:47.53  8:18 80/184    M20-29:39/74     50.02  
 107.Dave Sherotski       Fairless Hills,PA  29 M         25:47.56  8:18 81/184    M20-29:40/74     50.06  
 108.Sungnam Hong         Philadelphia,PA    40 M         25:50.80  8:19 82/184    M40-49:8/22      52.81  
 109.Kyle Reynolds        Glen Mills,PA      26 M         25:57.12  8:21 83/184    M20-29:41/74     49.71  
 110.Andrea Brooks        Philadelphia,PA    24 F         25:58.26  8:21 27/262    F20-29:15/137    56.99  
 111.Janyne Evanitsky     Warminster,PA      27 F         25:58.95  8:21 28/262    F20-29:16/137    56.96  
 112.Mahamed Abouelsend   King Of Prussia,PA 30 M         26:01.32  8:22 84/184    M30-39:18/48     49.70  
 113.Raymond Johnston     Cinnaminson,NJ     59 M         26:06.01  8:24 85/184    M50-59:5/15      60.92  
 114.Pat Goldsmith        Media,PA           27 M         26:11.75  8:25 86/184    M20-29:42/74     49.24  
 115.Christine Guenther   Philadelphia,PA    26 F         26:12.23  8:26 29/262    F20-29:17/137    56.48  
 116.Tim Duckworth        Nazareth,PA        52 M         26:12.45  8:26 87/184    M50-59:6/15      57.20  
 117.Jennifer Topper      Horsham,PA         24 F         26:12.95  8:26 30/262    F20-29:18/137    56.45  
 118.Andrew Meyers        Philadelphia,PA    30 M         26:15.04  8:26 88/184    M30-39:19/48     49.26  
 119.Karen Cuneo          Haddonfield,NJ     20 F         26:15.88  8:27 31/262    F20-29:19/137    56.37  
 120.Mary Cuneo           Philadelphia,PA    25 F         26:16.00  8:27 32/262    F20-29:20/137    56.35  
 121.David Russell        Sewell,NJ          53 M         26:16.11  8:27 89/184    M50-59:7/15      57.53  
 122.Kevin Bach           Willingboro,NJ     22 M         26:17.57  8:27 90/184    M20-29:43/74     49.08  
 123.Joseph Fedele        Philadelphia,PA    27 M         26:17.84  8:27 91/184    M20-29:44/74     49.05  
 124.Laura York           Philadelphia,PA    25 F         26:17.98  8:27 33/262    F20-29:21/137    56.27  
 125.Edmund Adams         Philadelphia,PA    40 M         26:19.12  8:28 92/184    M40-49:9/22      51.86  
 126.Greg Shahade         Philadelphia,PA    33 M         26:21.00  8:28 93/184    M30-39:20/48     49.53  
 127.Carolyn Dechants     Philadelphia,PA    25 F         26:21.72  8:29 34/262    F20-29:22/137    56.14  
 128.Brandi Millis        Wyncote,PA         34 F         26:24.48  8:29 35/262    F30-39:11/68     56.42  
 129.Asia Baker           Wyncote,PA         16 F         26:24.84  8:30 36/262    F 1-19:1/22      57.94  
 130.Katherine Steinly    Philadelphia,PA    24 F         26:27.27  8:30 37/262    F20-29:23/137    55.95  
 131.Rob Basil            Swedesboro,NJ      43 M         26:29.35  8:31 94/184    M40-49:10/22     52.70  
 132.Eric Palmquist       Philadelphia,PA    30 M         26:30.04  8:31 95/184    M30-39:21/48     48.80  
 133.Amarjit Singh        Upper Darby,PA     19 M         26:33.15  8:32 96/184    M 1-19:10/15     49.63  
 134.Beth Wallon          Philadelphia,PA    28 F         26:54.95  8:39 38/262    F20-29:24/137    54.99  
 135.Dave Mac Donald      Philadelphia,PA    45 M         26:55.17  8:39 97/184    M40-49:11/22     52.67  
 136.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         27:05.46  8:43 98/184    NO AGE:3/8        0.00  
 137.Dana Murrau          Philadelphia,PA    29 F         27:05.98  8:43 39/262    F20-29:25/137    54.61  
 138.Matt Macdonald       Mechanicsville,VA  35 M         27:07.42  8:43 99/184    M30-39:22/48     48.59  
 139.Anne Luetzow         Philadelphia,PA    29 F         27:12.14  8:45 40/262    F20-29:26/137    54.41  
 140.David Kirby          Philadelphia,PA    24 M         27:12.21  8:45 100/184   M20-29:45/74     47.42  
 141.Diana Autio          Philadelphia,PA    26 F         27:14.33  8:46 41/262    F20-29:27/137    54.33  
 142.Sally Braeuer        Bryn Mawr,PA       26 F         27:15.70  8:46 42/262    F20-29:28/137    54.29  
 143.Syrena Mattioli      Cherry Hill,NJ     24 F         27:21.19  8:48 43/262    F20-29:29/137    54.11  
 144.Willie Williams      Philadelphia,PA    45 M         27:22.14  8:48 101/184   M40-49:12/22     51.80  
 145.Andrew Mcafee        Philadelphia,PA    31 M         27:23.64  8:49 102/184   M30-39:23/48     47.32  
 146.Hilary Coulter       Philadelphia,PA    24 F         27:24.81  8:49 44/262    F20-29:30/137    53.99  
 147.Tom Speel            Coopersburg,PA     30 M         27:25.11  8:49 103/184   M30-39:24/48     47.17  
 148.Stephen Meehan       Philadelphia,PA    24 M         27:25.21  8:49 104/184   M20-29:46/74     47.05  
 149.Kevin Murray         Aldan,PA           25 M         27:28.75  8:50 105/184   M20-29:47/74     46.94  
 150.Angela Hrusovsky     Rosemont,PA        24 F         27:28.91  8:50 45/262    F20-29:31/137    53.85  
 151.Melissa Plymette     Penns Creek,PA     19 F         27:29.56  8:50 46/262    F 1-19:2/22      54.04  
 152.William Mccool       Runnemede,NJ       26 M         27:29.71  8:50 106/184   M20-29:48/74     46.92  
 153.Roxanne Indelicato   Philadelphia,PA    21 F         27:30.40  8:51 47/262    F20-29:32/137    53.81  
 154.Maria Mathopoullos   Philadelphia,PA    29 F         27:30.65  8:51 48/262    F20-29:33/137    53.80  
 155.Patrick Sullivan     Coatesville,PA     50 M         27:30.84  8:51 107/184   M50-59:8/15      53.60  
 156.Milton Mattus        Hatboro,PA         34 M         27:30.90  8:51 108/184   M30-39:25/48     47.65  
 157.Monica Urias         Herndon,VA         29 F         27:32.87  8:51 49/262    F20-29:34/137    53.72  
 158.Kathleen Kennedy     Mt Royal,NJ        27 F         27:33.54  8:52 50/262    F20-29:35/137    53.70  
 159.Julie Proulx         Philadelphia,PA    28 F         27:35.66  8:52 51/262    F20-29:36/137    53.63  
 160.Joseph Trout         Philadelphia,PA    53 M         27:36.50  8:53 109/184   M50-59:9/15      54.74  
 161.Molly Bauer          Flourtown,PA       14 F         27:38.57  8:53 52/262    F 1-19:3/22      56.84  
 162.Cynthia Hernandez    Philadelphia,PA    26 F         27:41.43  8:54 53/262    F20-29:37/137    53.45  
 163.Haein Kim            Philadelphia,PA    25 F         27:42.06  8:54 54/262    F20-29:38/137    53.43  
 164.Nicole Scardino      Levittown,PA       27 F         27:46.24  8:56 55/262    F20-29:39/137    53.29  
 165.Patricia Duckworth   Philadelphia,PA    25 F         27:47.27  8:56 56/262    F20-29:40/137    53.26  
 166.Courtney Mclaughlin  Philadelphia,PA    29 F U       27:48.50  8:57 57/262    F20-29:41/137    53.22  
 167.Alanna Peet          Philadelphia,PA    24 F         27:49.90  8:57 58/262    F20-29:42/137    53.18  
 168.Jamey Rorison        Philadelphia,PA    32 M         27:51.21  8:57 110/184   M30-39:26/48     46.68  
 169.Gladys Cabrera       Plymouth Meetin,PA 31 F         27:53.30  8:58 59/262    F30-39:12/68     53.13  
 170.Joseph Peters        Conshohocken,PA    30 M         27:56.07  8:59 111/184   M30-39:27/48     46.30  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 171.Megan Paszko         Philadelphia,PA    28 F         27:58.61  9:00 60/262    F20-29:43/137    52.90  
 172.Rebecca Li           Eagleville,PA      16 F         27:59.07  9:00 61/262    F 1-19:4/22      54.69  
 173.James Kim            Lansdale,PA        17 M         27:59.43  9:00 112/184   M 1-19:11/15     48.26  
 174.Emily Alexander      Hatboro,PA         22 F         28:03.88  9:01 62/262    F20-29:44/137    52.74  
 175.Edward C Burns       North Wales,PA     49 M         28:05.35  9:02 113/184   M40-49:13/22     52.09  
 176.Ariadne Quinones     Hatboro,PA         29 F         28:07.42  9:03 63/262    F20-29:45/137    52.62  
 177.Olivia Ward          Croydon,PA         27 F         28:10.12  9:03 64/262    F20-29:46/137    52.54  
 178.Jacqueline Mckay     Perkasie,PA        26 F         28:10.71  9:04 65/262    F20-29:47/137    52.52  
 179.Bill Duckworth       Nazareth,PA        17 M         28:13.45  9:05 114/184   M 1-19:12/15     47.86  
 180.Anthony Pace         Montgomeryville,PA 32 M         28:13.94  9:05 115/184   M30-39:28/48     46.05  
 181.Roberta Jacobs-meadw Philadelphia,PA    61 F         28:15.81  9:05 66/262    F60-98:1/4       68.64  
 182.Kisha Vaughn         Philadelphia,PA    37 F         28:15.99  9:05 67/262    F30-39:13/68     53.26  
 183.Emily Ayella         Havertown,PA       25 F         28:16.22  9:05 68/262    F20-29:48/137    52.35  
 184.Amy West             Gwynedd Valley,PA  43 F         28:18.07  9:06 69/262    F40-49:2/17      55.17  
 185.Cyndi Dinger         Philadelphia,PA    47 F         28:20.94  9:07 70/262    F40-49:3/17      57.12  
 186.Holly Miara          Sayreville,NJ      21 F         28:23.22  9:08 71/262    F20-29:49/137    52.14  
 187.Heather Miara        Sayreville,NJ      22 F         28:23.50  9:08 72/262    F20-29:50/137    52.13  
 188.Justin Dixon         Sharon Hill,PA     39 M U       28:29.38  9:10 116/184   M30-39:29/48     47.56  
 189.Tony Parker          Philadelphia,PA    50 M         28:30.97  9:10 117/184   M50-59:10/15     51.72  
 190.Dan Goldsmith        Media,PA           24 M         28:33.92  9:11 118/184   M20-29:49/74     45.16  
 191.Tom Goldsmith        Media,PA           58 M         28:34.24  9:11 119/184   M50-59:11/15     55.17  
 192.Ryan Farnkopf        Philadelphia,PA    31 M         28:35.81  9:12 120/184   M30-39:30/48     45.33  
 193.Joshua Brainerd      Philadelphia,PA    32 M         28:36.78  9:12 121/184   M30-39:31/48     45.44  
 194.Robert Purdy         Secane,PA          11 M         28:37.91  9:12 122/184   M 1-19:13/15     53.42  
 195.Barbora Buchtova     Wallingford,PA     26 F         28:38.87  9:13 73/262    F20-29:51/137    51.66  
 196.Maurice Talley       Philadelphia,PA    29 M         28:40.65  9:13 123/184   M20-29:50/74     45.02  
 197.Cristea Weahm        ,PA                32 M         28:42.77  9:14 124/184   M30-39:32/48     45.28  
 198.Christine Florczynsk Sewell,NJ          28 F         28:43.11  9:14 74/262    F20-29:52/137    51.53  
 199.Michelle Hamilton    Sewell,NJ          28 F         28:43.26  9:14 75/262    F20-29:53/137    51.53  
 200.Emily Randle         Philadelphia,PA    29 F         28:45.54  9:15 76/262    F20-29:54/137    51.46  
 201.Cole Glaser          Philadelphia,PA    99 M         28:47.08  9:15 125/184   NO AGE:4/8        0.00  
 202.Dustin Kralle        Norwood,PA         31 M         28:51.66  9:17 126/184   M30-39:33/48     44.91  
 203.Jerome Price         Philadelphia,PA    35 M         28:52.43  9:17 127/184   M30-39:34/48     45.64  
 204.Chris Swentner       Ridley Park,PA     34 M         28:52.80  9:17 128/184   M30-39:35/48     45.39  
 205.Amy Pelak            Philadelphia,PA    28 F         28:52.94  9:17 77/262    F20-29:55/137    51.24  
 206.Lauren Fein          Philadelphia,PA    29 F         28:53.68  9:17 78/262    F20-29:56/137    51.22  
 207.Cory Eklund          Mcminnville,OR     28 M         28:54.18  9:18 129/184   M20-29:51/74     44.64  
 208.Nicole P Swentner    Ridley Park,PA     28 F         28:55.06  9:18 79/262    F20-29:57/137    51.18  
 209.Tara Lee             Wayne,PA           48 F         28:56.59  9:18 80/262    F40-49:4/17      56.56  
 210.Naji Kholaif         Philadelphia,PA    30 M         28:57.05  9:19 130/184   M30-39:36/48     44.67  
 211.Jessica Clause       Philadelphia,PA    33 F         28:57.19  9:19 81/262    F30-39:14/68     51.34  
 212.Stephen Levin        Philadelphia,PA    44 M         29:01.92  9:20 131/184   M40-49:14/22     48.46  
 213.Linda Ryan           Plainsboro,NJ      57 F         29:02.80  9:20 82/262    F50-59:1/10      63.18  
 214.Emily Black          Phoenixville,PA    24 F         29:05.24  9:21 83/262    F20-29:58/137    50.88  
 215.Kelsey Cooperstein   Maple Glen,PA      23 F         29:13.31  9:24 84/262    F20-29:59/137    50.65  
 216.Brigette Indelicato  Philadelphia,PA    23 F         29:13.39  9:24 85/262    F20-29:60/137    50.64  
 217.Stephanie Worth      Philadelphia,PA    24 F         29:16.23  9:25 86/262    F20-29:61/137    50.56  
 218.Andrew Worth         Philadelphia,PA    23 M         29:16.36  9:25 132/184   M20-29:52/74     44.07  
 219.Rich O'neill         West Grove,PA      57 M         29:19.10  9:26 133/184   M50-59:12/15     53.31  
 220.Mark Matthews        Philadelphia,PA    16 M         29:19.38  9:26 134/184   M 1-19:14/15     46.71  
 221.Jessica Johnson      Philadelphia,PA    41 F U       29:20.52  9:26 87/262    F40-49:5/17      52.45  
 222.Stacia Studt         Philadelphia,PA    29 F         29:22.92  9:27 88/262    F20-29:62/137    50.37  
 223.Jeovani Estrada      Trenton,NJ         39 F         29:25.01  9:28 89/262    F30-39:15/68     51.69  
 224.Lauren Bayne         Philadelphia,PA    26 F         29:27.54  9:28 90/262    F20-29:63/137    50.24  
 225.Emma Reuschel        Philadelphia,PA    27 F         29:27.63  9:28 91/262    F20-29:64/137    50.24  
 226.Lara Abramowitz      Ridley Park,PA     27 F         29:28.35  9:29 92/262    F20-29:65/137    50.22  
 227.Karen Craig          Philadelphia,PA    26 F         29:31.59  9:30 93/262    F20-29:66/137    50.12  
 228.Jason Heimrich       Scranton,PA        25 M         29:37.55  9:32 135/184   M20-29:53/74     43.54  
 229.Catherine Udomsak    Scranton,PA        11 F         29:37.64  9:32 94/262    F 1-19:5/22      56.17  
 230.Kerry Walls          Philadelphia,PA    32 F         29:38.50  9:32 95/262    F30-39:16/68     50.05  
 231.Robert Saxon Jr      Philadelphia,PA    43 M         29:45.23  9:34 136/184   M40-49:15/22     46.92  
 232.Dorothy Duffy        Lafayette Hill,PA  51 F         29:46.66  9:35 96/262    F50-59:2/10      57.00  
 233.Dan Urda             Langhorne,PA       25 M         29:48.81  9:35 137/184   M20-29:54/74     43.27  
 234.Christi Kelsey       Philadelphia,PA    37 F         29:56.73  9:38 97/262    F30-39:17/68     50.28  
 235.Christina Ansroso    Philadelphia,PA    33 F         30:00.03  9:39 98/262    F30-39:18/68     49.55  
 236.Jenna Bertino        Palmyra,NJ         28 F         30:06.49  9:41 99/262    F20-29:67/137    49.16  
 237.Nzinga Maddox        Philadelphia,PA    35 F         30:10.74  9:42 100/262   F30-39:19/68     49.52  
 238.Kevin Dodson         Philadelphia,PA    27 M         30:11.24  9:42 138/184   M20-29:55/74     42.73  
 239.Ariane Jacobsen      Phila,PA           26 F         30:11.31  9:42 101/262   F20-29:68/137    49.03  
 240.Rachael Morgan       Philadelphia,PA    25 F         30:11.59  9:43 102/262   F20-29:69/137    49.02  
 241.Tracy Stanley        Wilmington,DE      35 F         30:11.91  9:43 103/262   F30-39:20/68     49.48  
 242.Bella Moger          ,                  12 F         30:12.10  9:43 104/262   F 1-19:6/22      53.90  
 243.Anita Kilambi        Bryn Mawr,PA       21 F         30:13.69  9:43 105/262   F20-29:70/137    48.96  
 244.Emily Brant          Philadelphia,PA    24 F         30:13.92  9:43 106/262   F20-29:71/137    48.95  
 245.Wayne Bond Lau       Philadelphia,PA    32 M         30:14.65  9:44 139/184   M30-39:37/48     42.99  
 246.Ashley Bender        Philadelphia,PA    26 F         30:15.94  9:44 107/262   F20-29:72/137    48.90  
 247.Jamie Stigliano      Philadelphia,PA    25 F         30:16.01  9:44 108/262   F20-29:73/137    48.90  
 248.Erin Murr            Ardmore,PA         30 F         30:16.33  9:44 109/262   F30-39:21/68     48.90  
 249.Samer Kamel          Williamstown,NJ    32 M         30:17.91  9:45 140/184   M30-39:38/48     42.91  
 250.Andria Rolling       Bala Cynwyd,PA     42 F         30:19.97  9:45 110/262   F40-49:6/17      51.09  
 251.Sophie Rolling       Bala Cynwyd,PA     11 F         30:20.09  9:45 111/262   F 1-19:7/22      54.86  
 252.Bonnie O'neill       West Grove,PA      28 F         30:20.91  9:46 112/262   F20-29:74/137    48.77  
 253.Robert Rebele        Philadelphia,PA    28 M         30:25.76  9:47 141/184   M20-29:56/74     42.40  
 254.Sabrina Price        Philadelphia,PA    33 F         30:27.57  9:48 113/262   F30-39:22/68     48.80  
 255.Damaris Vasquez      Vineland,NJ        24 F         30:27.91  9:48 114/262   F20-29:75/137    48.58  
 256.Adam Goodman         Philadelphia,PA    28 M         30:28.88  9:48 142/184   M20-29:57/74     42.33  
 257.Veronica Wathome     Upper Darby,PA     35 F         30:29.79  9:48 115/262   F30-39:23/68     49.00  
 258.David Masur          Philadelphia,PA    40 M         30:31.49  9:49 143/184   M40-49:16/22     44.72  
 259.Julie Welsh          Conshohocken,PA    32 F         30:33.21  9:50 116/262   F30-39:24/68     48.56  
 260.Stephanie Bair       Marlton,NJ         25 F         30:34.60  9:50 117/262   F20-29:76/137    48.40  
 261.Diego Sarmiento      Philadelphia,PA    31 M         30:34.82  9:50 144/184   M30-39:39/48     42.39  
 262.Rebecca Purnell      Malvern,PA         29 F         30:36.23  9:50 118/262   F20-29:77/137    48.36  
 263.Doris Mariani        Doylestown,PA      49 F         30:37.01  9:51 119/262   F40-49:7/17      54.09  
 264.Cassandra Basile     Logan Township,NJ  17 F         30:37.98  9:51 120/262   F 1-19:8/22      49.35  
 265.Tia Maiolatesi       Philadelphia,PA    34 F         30:38.42  9:51 121/262   F30-39:25/68     48.62  
 266.Annie Leary          Philadelphia,PA    34 F         30:40.07  9:52 122/262   F30-39:26/68     48.58  
 267.Brian Rieben         Collegeville,PA    99 M         30:41.38  9:52 145/184   NO AGE:5/8        0.00  
 268.Kristin Zartman      Philadelphia,PA    26 F         30:48.23  9:54 123/262   F20-29:78/137    48.05  
 269.Sherry Lee           Bryn Mawr,PA       21 F         30:51.83  9:56 124/262   F20-29:79/137    47.95  
 270.Tom Youngflesh       Clementon,NJ       32 M         30:51.96  9:56 146/184   M30-39:40/48     42.12  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 271.Chris Reed           Collingswood,NJ    35 M         31:06.23 10:00 147/184   M30-39:41/48     42.37  
 272.William Taylor       Cherry Hill,NJ     59 M         31:07.05 10:00 148/184   M50-59:13/15     51.10  
 273.Kelly Tunney         Chester Springs,PA 37 F         31:07.86 10:01 125/262   F30-39:27/68     48.36  
 274.Gabrielle Lackman    Philadelphia,PA    32 F         31:08.03 10:01 126/262   F30-39:28/68     47.65  
 275.Brittany Gigliotti   Newtown,PA         25 F         31:12.34 10:02 127/262   F20-29:80/137    47.43  
 276.Christine Daley      Philadelphia,PA    20 F         31:20.18 10:05 128/262   F20-29:81/137    47.25  
 277.Charlotte Ayella     Havertown,PA       20 F         31:23.83 10:06 129/262   F20-29:82/137    47.16  
 278.Maria Colflesh       Wayne,PA           33 F         31:26.56 10:07 130/262   F30-39:29/68     47.27  
 279.Joan Loftus          Ivyland,PA         38 F         31:30.23 10:08 131/262   F30-39:30/68     48.01  
 280.Lucy Wimpenny        Philadelphia,PA    29 F         31:31.30 10:08 132/262   F20-29:83/137    46.95  
 281.Lindsey Jamilton     Yardley,PA         29 F         31:31.46 10:08 133/262   F20-29:84/137    46.95  
 282.Gabby Gutman         Huntingdon Vall,PA 27 F         31:34.68 10:09 134/262   F20-29:85/137    46.87  
 283.Molly Higgins        Philadelphia,PA    33 F         31:35.21 10:09 135/262   F30-39:31/68     47.06  
 284.Rebecca Nealis       Philadelphia,PA    30 F         31:35.99 10:10 136/262   F30-39:32/68     46.85  
 285.Eric White           Downingtown,PA     47 M         31:36.12 10:10 149/184   M40-49:17/22     45.57  
 286.Amber Tyler          Lansdowne,PA       27 F         31:36.21 10:10 137/262   F20-29:86/137    46.83  
 287.Anthony Livecchi     Haddon Heights,NJ  30 M         31:41.55 10:12 150/184   M30-39:42/48     40.81  
 288.Chip Petrillo        Philadelphia,PA    29 M         31:41.62 10:12 151/184   M20-29:58/74     40.74  
 289.Briana Capacasa      Philadelphia,PA    25 F         31:42.14 10:12 138/262   F20-29:87/137    46.68  
 290.Regina Mccloskey     Philadelphia,PA    30 F         31:43.79 10:12 139/262   F30-39:33/68     46.66  
 291.Stephanie Latchford  Broomall,PA        35 F         31:48.92 10:14 140/262   F30-39:34/68     46.97  
 292.Rachel Xoconostle    Trappe,PA          28 F         31:51.09 10:15 141/262   F20-29:88/137    46.47  
 293.Stephanie Hubbard    Lansdale,PA        26 F         31:52.06 10:15 142/262   F20-29:89/137    46.44  
 294.Kelly Mchugh         Feasterville,PA    99 F         31:53.26 10:15 143/262   NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
 295.Kristin Derose       Philadelphia,PA    26 F         31:54.19 10:16 144/262   F20-29:90/137    46.39  
 296.Rachel Davidson      Philadelphia,PA    24 F         32:03.59 10:19 145/262   F20-29:91/137    46.16  
 297.Alayna Devlin        Collegeville,PA    99 F         32:04.00 10:19 146/262   NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
 298.Sarah Williams       Philadelphia,PA    29 F         32:05.65 10:19 147/262   F20-29:92/137    46.11  
 299.Anne Hurlock         Philadelphia,PA    32 F         32:06.67 10:20 148/262   F30-39:35/68     46.20  
 300.Lyndsey Pluss        Philadelphia,PA    25 F         32:08.99 10:20 149/262   F20-29:93/137    46.03  
 301.Alison Huang         Philadelphia,PA    23 F         32:10.26 10:21 150/262   F20-29:94/137    46.00  
 302.Ilene Dickerman      Philadelphia,PA    57 F         32:14.57 10:22 151/262   F50-59:3/10      56.91  
 303.Patricia Holden      Mount Laurel,NJ    48 F         32:26.44 10:26 152/262   F40-49:8/17      50.47  
 304.Emma Vander Noot     Bala Cynwyd,PA     17 F         32:29.02 10:27 153/262   F 1-19:9/22      46.54  
 305.Sonja Talley         Levittown,PA       42 F         32:30.54 10:27 154/262   F40-49:9/17      47.67  
 306.Angela Mcgeoy        Feasterville,PA    28 F         32:32.35 10:28 155/262   F20-29:95/137    45.48  
 307.Lawrence Melzan      Philadelphia,PA    27 M         32:33.72 10:28 152/184   M20-29:59/74     39.62  
 308.Amy Cliett           Aldan,PA           5  F         32:34.21 10:28 156/262   F 1-19:10/22     62.68  
 309.Jamaica Yancy        Philadelphia,PA    27 F         32:34.31 10:29 157/262   F20-29:96/137    45.44  
 310.Susan Wilson         Erdenheim,PA       61 F U       32:38.51 10:30 158/262   F60-98:2/4       59.43  
 311.John Menapace        Malvern,PA         49 M         32:53.65 10:35 153/184   M40-49:18/22     44.48  
 312.Gabriela Epstein     Lafayette Hill,PA  19 F         32:53.86 10:35 159/262   F 1-19:11/22     45.16  
 313.Shannon Corke        Westampton,NJ      33 F         32:54.68 10:35 160/262   F30-39:36/68     45.16  
 314.Linda Myers          Broomall,PA        51 F         32:58.08 10:36 161/262   F50-59:4/10      51.49  
 315.Diana Myers          Broomall,PA        15 F         32:58.21 10:36 162/262   F 1-19:12/22     47.00  
 316.Erina Jacinto        King Of Prussia,PA 24 F         33:01.37 10:37 163/262   F20-29:97/137    44.82  
 317.Roman Zubarev        Philadelphia,PA    26 M         33:06.35 10:39 154/184   M20-29:60/74     38.97  
 318.Lindsay Deal         Philadelphia,PA    27 F         33:11.15 10:40 164/262   F20-29:98/137    44.60  
 319.Tara Bevivino        Lansdale,PA        26 F         33:11.99 10:41 165/262   F20-29:99/137    44.58  
 320.Traci Lawler         Perkasie,PA        40 F         33:12.42 10:41 166/262   F40-49:10/17     46.05  
 321.Kathleen Scanlon     Philadelphia,PA    31 F         33:14.50 10:41 167/262   F30-39:37/68     44.57  
 322.Caitlin Nye          Philadelphia,PA    34 F         33:15.22 10:42 168/262   F30-39:38/68     44.80  
 323.Stephanie Smith      Philadelphia,PA    24 F         33:19.04 10:43 169/262   F20-29:100/137   44.42  
 324.Jay Meadway          Philadelphia,PA    58 M         33:20.13 10:43 155/184   M50-59:14/15     47.28  
 325.Robin Bonus          Lafayette Hill,PA  53 F         33:22.10 10:44 170/262   F50-59:5/10      52.17  
 326.Wendell Linyear      Lansdowne,PA       52 M         33:23.98 10:44 156/184   M50-59:15/15     44.88  
 327.Shannon Hargrove     Philadelphia,PA    32 F         33:28.53 10:46 171/262   F30-39:39/68     44.32  
 328.Charlie Grace        Easton,PA          41 F         33:45.71 10:51 172/262   F40-49:11/17     45.58  
 329.Jamie Pioletti       Philadelphia,PA    33 F         33:54.57 10:54 173/262   F30-39:40/68     43.83  
 330.Rikki Bardzik        Downingtown,PA     32 F         34:06.24 10:58 174/262   F30-39:41/68     43.50  
 331.Manu Chawla          New York,NY        28 F         34:06.47 10:58 175/262   F20-29:101/137   43.39  
 332.Maraiza Pereira      Wyndmoor,PA        24 F         34:07.73 10:59 176/262   F20-29:102/137   43.37  
 333.Chris Darvbell       Havertown,PA       24 M         34:07.86 10:59 157/184   M20-29:61/74     37.80  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 334.Shannon Downey       Glen Mills,PA      37 F         34:12.01 11:00 177/262   F30-39:42/68     44.02  
 335.Danielle Dimezza     North Wales,PA     27 F         34:12.89 11:00 178/262   F20-29:103/137   43.26  
 336.Tina Byrnes          Philadelphia,PA    27 F         34:21.31 11:03 179/262   F20-29:104/137   43.08  
 337.John Tyler           Philadelphia,PA    32 M         34:21.87 11:03 158/184   M30-39:43/48     37.83  
 338.Shamani Ballard      Burlington,NJ      24 F         34:24.24 11:04 180/262   F20-29:105/137   43.02  
 339.Moraa Onyonka        Lumberton,NJ       24 F         34:24.45 11:04 181/262   F20-29:106/137   43.01  
 340.Nurth Pozadas        Yardley,PA         52 F         34:28.80 11:05 182/262   F50-59:6/10      49.85  
 341.Patrick Prior        Philadelphia,PA    20 M         34:39.61 11:09 159/184   M20-29:62/74     37.62  
 342.Tyler Smith          Hatfield,PA        21 M U       34:46.35 11:11 160/184   M20-29:63/74     37.24  
 343.Jaclyn Smith         Emmaus,PA          28 F U       34:46.44 11:11 183/262   F20-29:107/137   42.56  
 344.Sharon Park          Quakertown,PA      20 F         34:48.59 11:12 184/262   F20-29:108/137   42.53  
 345.Magdalena Jelonek    Haverford,PA       31 F         34:49.17 11:12 185/262   F30-39:43/68     42.55  
 346.Joann Lear           Philadelphia,PA    99 F         34:54.20 11:14 186/262   NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
 347.Amy Duffy            Philadelphia,PA    31 F         34:54.38 11:14 187/262   F30-39:44/68     42.45  
 348.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         35:06.50 11:17 161/184   NO AGE:6/8        0.00  
 349.Cecilia Jacinto      Cheltenham,PA      24 F         35:10.25 11:19 188/262   F20-29:109/137   42.08  
 350.Claire Ronsairo      Pine Hill,NJ       39 F         35:10.28 11:19 189/262   F30-39:45/68     43.23  
 351.Matthew Fenty        Philadelphia,PA    28 M         35:12.19 11:19 162/184   M20-29:64/74     36.65  
 352.Diego Dela Gana      Philadelphia,PA    99 M         35:13.77 11:20 163/184   NO AGE:7/8        0.00  
 353.Juliana Aurelio      Philadelphia,PA    33 F         35:18.56 11:21 190/262   F30-39:46/68     42.10  
 354.Kathleen Watson      Philadelphia,PA    27 F         35:19.21 11:22 191/262   F20-29:110/137   41.90  
 355.Gardner Semmelman    Philadelphia,PA    26 M         35:21.16 11:22 164/184   M20-29:65/74     36.49  
 356.Tara Raju            Philadelphia,PA    23 F         35:21.36 11:22 192/262   F20-29:111/137   41.86  
 357.Jessica Homa         Ardmore,PA         32 F         35:29.86 11:25 193/262   F30-39:47/68     41.79  
 358.Carli Visconti       Philadelphia,PA    24 F         35:30.20 11:25 194/262   F20-29:112/137   41.69  
 359.Rosemary Trout       Philadelphia,PA    43 F         35:31.07 11:25 195/262   F40-49:12/17     43.96  
 360.Elizabeth Kirkwood   Ardmore,PA         32 F         35:33.91 11:26 196/262   F30-39:48/68     41.71  
 361.Patrick Odonnell     Philadelphia,PA    29 M         35:42.14 11:29 165/184   M20-29:66/74     36.16  
 362.Libby Walsh          Philadelphia,PA    27 F         35:42.48 11:29 197/262   F20-29:113/137   41.45  
 363.Jessica Williams     Philadelphia,PA    29 F         35:43.19 11:29 198/262   F20-29:114/137   41.43  
 364.Matt Venanzi         Philadelphia,PA    28 M         35:47.31 11:31 166/184   M20-29:67/74     36.05  
 365.Megan Sweigart       Philadelphia,PA    32 F         35:47.54 11:31 199/262   F30-39:49/68     41.45  
 366.Catherine Hinton     Philadelphia,PA    59 F         35:57.86 11:34 200/262   F50-59:7/10      52.44  
 367.Kayla Conklin        Philadelphia,PA    26 F         35:58.15 11:34 201/262   F20-29:115/137   41.15  
 368.Leslie Ballway       Philadelphia,PA    26 F         35:58.40 11:34 202/262   F20-29:116/137   41.14  
 369.Sue O'connor         Lafayette Hill,PA  69 F         36:21.40 11:42 203/262   F60-98:3/4       60.25  
 370.Michael Purtle       Philadelphia,PA    24 M         36:30.59 11:45 167/184   M20-29:68/74     35.33  
 371.Diana Ruggiano       King Of Prussia,PA 23 F         36:30.81 11:45 204/262   F20-29:117/137   40.53  
 372.Sean Snyder          Pottstiwn,PA       99 M         36:31.49 11:45 168/184   NO AGE:8/8        0.00  
 373.Lee Clarici          Aldan,PA           28 F         36:31.81 11:45 205/262   F20-29:118/137   40.51  
 374.Amanda Bent          Philadelphia,PA    29 F         36:41.11 11:48 206/262   F20-29:119/137   40.34  
 375.Kellan Kernisky      Columbia,PA        28 F         36:41.76 11:48 207/262   F20-29:120/137   40.33  
 376.Danielle King        Philadelphia,PA    24 F         36:41.86 11:48 208/262   F20-29:121/137   40.33  
 377.Vicki Scheinfeld     Williamstown,NJ    32 F         36:47.89 11:50 209/262   F30-39:50/68     40.32  
 378.Bryan Burns          Philadelphia,PA    45 M         36:50.97 11:51 169/184   M40-49:19/22     38.47  
 379.Heidi Mercado-little Philadelphia,PA    61 F         37:08.35 11:57 210/262   F60-98:4/4       52.24  
 380.Bridget Walker       Philadelphia,PA    44 F         37:11.60 11:58 211/262   F40-49:13/17     42.32  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 381.Griffin Sampson      Philadelphia,PA    48 M         37:20.89 12:01 170/184   M40-49:20/22     38.86  
 382.Jasleen Chawla       Holland,PA         18 F         37:21.04 12:01 212/262   F 1-19:13/22     40.05  
 383.Juli Fussell         Philadelphia,PA    40 F         37:21.26 12:01 213/262   F40-49:14/17     40.94  
 384.Jacquelyn Carpenter  Broomall,PA        17 F         37:28.45 12:03 214/262   F 1-19:14/22     40.34  
 385.Patricia Roessner    Lansdowne,PA       40 F         37:28.93 12:03 215/262   F40-49:15/17     40.80  
 386.Erin Brown           Philadelphia,PA    27 F         37:32.94 12:05 216/262   F20-29:122/137   39.42  
 387.Anthony Nguyen       Philadelphia,PA    23 M         37:40.44 12:07 171/184   M20-29:69/74     34.24  
 388.Melissa Bair         Bensalem,PA        31 F         37:41.67 12:07 217/262   F30-39:51/68     39.31  
 389.Mariah Welch         Philadelphia,PA    22 F         37:43.40 12:08 218/262   F20-29:123/137   39.23  
 390.Scott Sherrod        Woodlyn,PA         31 M         37:44.71 12:08 172/184   M30-39:44/48     34.34  
 391.Alicia Prince        Philadelphia,PA    28 F         37:56.14 12:12 219/262   F20-29:124/137   39.01  
 392.Jeremy Hull          Bala Cynwyd,PA     38 M         37:59.75 12:13 173/184   M30-39:45/48     35.40  
 393.Tammy Lefevre        Phila,PA           28 F         38:04.28 12:15 220/262   F20-29:125/137   38.87  
 394.Rick Stockton        Phila,PA           32 M         38:05.04 12:15 174/184   M30-39:46/48     34.14  
 395.Alicia Colombo       Lindenwold,NJ      35 F         38:09.91 12:17 221/262   F30-39:52/68     39.15  
 396.Edoris Lomax         Philadelphia,PA    52 F         38:11.11 12:17 222/262   F50-59:8/10      45.02  
 397.Paula Renneisen      Media,PA           38 F         38:27.76 12:22 223/262   F30-39:53/68     39.32  
 398.Jessica Trinh        West Chester,PA    29 F         38:41.06 12:27 224/262   F20-29:126/137   38.26  
 399.Gary Wismer          West Chester,PA    35 M         38:41.09 12:27 175/184   M30-39:47/48     34.07  
 400.Danielle Wismer      West Chester,PA    34 F         38:41.55 12:27 225/262   F30-39:54/68     38.50  
 401.Samantha Defrank     Linwood,PA         23 F         38:41.85 12:27 226/262   F20-29:127/137   38.25  
 402.Ben Kochuveli        Philadelphia,PA    34 M         38:47.43 12:29 176/184   M30-39:48/48     33.80  
 403.Deborah Clarke       Philadelphia,PA    54 F         39:46.95 12:48 227/262   F50-59:9/10      44.33  
 404.Gina Pro             West Chester,PA    23 F         39:54.29 12:50 228/262   F20-29:128/137   37.09  
 405.Lane Mayher          Moorestown,NJ      14 F         40:00.62 12:52 229/262   F 1-19:15/22     39.27  
 406.Christine Donahue    Moorestown,NJ      14 F         40:00.92 12:52 230/262   F 1-19:16/22     39.27  
 407.Mike Avello          Philadelphia,PA    45 M         40:13.97 12:56 177/184   M40-49:21/22     35.24  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 408.Safula Lewis         Philadelphia,PA    33 F         40:29.52 13:01 231/262   F30-39:55/68     36.71  
 409.Sarah Olsen          Bryn Mawr,PA       31 F         40:31.80 13:02 232/262   F30-39:56/68     36.56  
 410.Gia Tran             Lancaster,PA       25 M         40:36.25 13:04 178/184   M20-29:70/74     31.77  
 411.Jessica Chin         Havertown,PA       32 F         40:59.32 13:11 233/262   F30-39:57/68     36.19  
 412.Tyesha Mcpherson     Philadelphia,PA    26 F         41:02.63 13:12 234/262   F20-29:129/137   36.06  
 413.Kelly Powers         Philadelphia,PA    27 F         41:04.89 13:13 235/262   F20-29:130/137   36.03  
 414.Shawn Mcnally        Exton,PA           46 M         41:05.17 13:13 179/184   M40-49:22/22     34.78  
 415.Donna Beausoleil     Philadelphia,PA    33 F         41:25.60 13:20 236/262   F30-39:58/68     35.88  
 416.Marvin Clarke        Phiadelphia,PA     26 M         41:29.87 13:21 180/184   M20-29:71/74     31.09  
 417.Mudassar Malik       Springfield,PA     25 M         41:39.18 13:24 181/184   M20-29:72/74     30.97  
 418.Malik Taiyyibah      Philadelphia,PA    28 F         41:40.29 13:24 237/262   F20-29:131/137   35.52  
 419.Erica Croxton        Camden,NJ          35 F         42:24.75 13:39 238/262   F30-39:59/68     35.23  
 420.Danea Durham         Philadelphia,PA    34 F         42:36.11 13:42 239/262   F30-39:60/68     34.97  
 421.Nikiya Reid          Trenton,NJ         33 F         42:50.98 13:47 240/262   F30-39:61/68     34.69  
 422.Nefertitti Scott     Irvington,NJ       33 F         42:51.00 13:47 241/262   F30-39:62/68     34.69  
 423.Antoinette Frost     Hamilton,NJ        33 F         42:51.03 13:47 242/262   F30-39:63/68     34.69  
 424.Zena Johnson         Collingdale,PA     27 F         43:13.40 13:54 243/262   F20-29:132/137   34.24  
 425.Jennifer Lee         E. Fallowfield,PA  37 F         43:16.56 13:55 244/262   F30-39:64/68     34.79  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 426.Kimberly O'kane      Cherry Hill,NJ     27 F         43:31.48 14:00 245/262   F20-29:133/137   34.00  
 427.Lauren Wells         Norristown,PA      25 F         44:10.30 14:13 246/262   F20-29:134/137   33.51  
 428.Andrea Laporte       Norristown,PA      27 F         44:10.90 14:13 247/262   F20-29:135/137   33.50  
 429.Carla Marshall       Philadelphia,PA    35 F         45:25.01 14:37 248/262   F30-39:65/68     32.90  
 430.Maisaloon Dias       Philadelphia,PA    28 F         46:16.89 14:53 249/262   F20-29:136/137   31.98  
 431.Adrienne Crain       Philadelphia,PA    31 F         46:17.14 14:53 250/262   F30-39:66/68     32.01  
 432.Suzanne Felix        Philadelphia,PA    47 F         46:28.10 14:57 251/262   F40-49:16/17     34.85  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 433.Ahnaiya Hamilton     Philadelphia,PA    17 F         48:00.78 15:27 252/262   F 1-19:17/22     31.49  
 434.Maria Marengo        Willow Grove,PA    54 F         48:03.96 15:28 253/262   F50-59:10/10     36.69  
 435.Greg Johnson         Philadelphia,PA    28 M U       48:05.83 15:28 182/184   M20-29:73/74     26.82  
 436.Hannah Butler        Sicklerville,NJ    15 F         48:46.74 15:41 254/262   F 1-19:18/22     31.77  
 437.Jacqueline Butler    Sicklerville,NJ    48 F         48:47.38 15:42 255/262   F40-49:17/17     33.56  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 438.Dolores Hankins      Secane,PA          33 F         50:06.16 16:07 256/262   F30-39:67/68     29.67  
 439.Jennifer Gay         Philadelphia,PA    33 F         50:06.23 16:07 257/262   F30-39:68/68     29.67  
 440.Joseph Madanat       Philadelphia,PA    21 M         51:57.81 16:43 183/184   M20-29:74/74     24.92  
 441.Mariam Madanat       Arlington,VA       27 F         51:58.18 16:43 258/262   F20-29:137/137   28.48  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 442.Annalea Alimonti     Broomall,PA        17 F         55:38.43 17:54 259/262   F 1-19:19/22     27.17  
 443.Marisa Kush          Broomall,PA        17 F         55:38.82 17:54 260/262   F 1-19:20/22     27.17  
 444.Kimberly Selig       Newtown Square,PA  17 F         55:38.93 17:54 261/262   F 1-19:21/22     27.17  
 445.Jenn Quinn           Broomall,PA        17 F         55:39.14 17:54 262/262   F 1-19:22/22     27.16  
 446.Joe Tierney          Newtown Square,PA  16 M         55:40.04 17:55 184/184   M 1-19:15/15     24.60  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Paul Matuszak        Philadelphia,PA    25 M            232   15:47.12   5:05
   2.Brian Howles         Media,PA           25 M            155   17:41.53   5:42
   3.Kevin Doman          Philadelphia,PA    31 M             98   17:52.25   5:45
   4.Matt Harris          Philadelphia,PA    34 M            470   17:54.34   5:46
   5.Joseph Witiw         Philadelphia,PA    27 M            449   18:22.36   5:55
   6.Ray Bordogna         Wynnewood,PA       41 M            500   18:30.50   5:57
   7.Kai Heen             Philadelphia,PA    16 M            143   19:19.59   6:13
   8.Adam Lagrange        Gloucester,NJ      18 M            194   19:30.87   6:17
   9.Evan Steinberg       Medford,NJ         28 M            363   20:22.86   6:34
  10.Matt Livingstone     Philadelphia,PA    31 M            209   20:23.74   6:34
PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Pam Gulotta          Eagleville,PA      31 F            134   21:13.00   6:50
   2.Sarah Colwill        Oreland,PA         34 F             64   21:15.89   6:51
   3.Mary Pelak           Philadelphia,PA    30 F            300   22:05.87   7:07
   4.Sue Daugherty        Philadelphia,PA    38 F             79   23:05.09   7:26
   5.Anita Rogers         Collingswood,NJ    31 F            331   23:07.62   7:27
   6.Kristina Neff        Bryn Mawr,PA       27 F            273   23:08.01   7:27
   7.Julia Driggers       Philadelphia,PA    26 F            519   23:14.93   7:29
   8.Jennifer Veach       Wilmington,DE      33 F            390   23:21.31   7:31
   9.Lisette Centeno      Philadelphia,PA    24 F             50   23:25.35   7:32
  10.Meredith Waite       Philadelphia,PA    21 F            444   23:27.63   7:33
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ray Bordogna         Wynnewood,PA       41 M            500   18:30.50   5:57
   2.Jeff Kenedy          Garnet Valley,PA   46 M            465   21:25.62   6:54
   3.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    60 M         U  453   21:37.83   6:58
   4.Ross Schriftman      Horsham,PA         59 M            350   21:44.84   7:00
   5.John Lee             Wayne,PA           48 M            479   22:01.35   7:05
   6.Tom Hartwell         Riverside,NJ       45 M            142   22:27.01   7:14
   7.Willie Mangum        Philadelphia,PA    51 M            482   22:54.16   7:22
   8.Christian Bixler     Philadelphia,PA    40 M             29   24:35.34   7:55
   9.Alderfer Murrey      Harleysville,PA    54 M            458   24:47.28   7:59
  10.James Poinsett       Flourtown,PA       43 M            306   25:19.26   8:09
PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rose Yanko           Wilkes-barre,PA    45 F            409   24:44.87   7:58
   2.Roberta Jacobs-meadw Philadelphia,PA    61 F            166   28:15.81   9:06
   3.Amy West             Gwynedd Valley,PA  43 F            398   28:18.07   9:07
   4.Cyndi Dinger         Philadelphia,PA    47 F             95   28:20.94   9:07
   5.Tara Lee             Wayne,PA           48 F            478   28:56.59   9:19
   6.Linda Ryan           Plainsboro,NJ      57 F            342   29:02.80   9:21
   7.Jessica Johnson      Philadelphia,PA    41 F         U  168   29:20.52   9:27
   8.Dorothy Duffy        Lafayette Hill,PA  51 F            106   29:46.66   9:35
   9.Andria Rolling       Bala Cynwyd,PA     42 F            333   30:19.97   9:46
  10.Doris Mariani        Doylestown,PA      49 F            225   30:37.01   9:51

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER    MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kai Heen             Philadelphia,PA    16 M    7       143   19:19.59   6:13   70.86%
   2.Adam Lagrange        Gloucester,NJ      18 M    8       194   19:30.87   6:17   68.36%
   3.Billy Haniland       Parkside,PA        16 M   16       516   20:53.37   6:43   65.56%
   4.Sam Montenegro       ,                  13 M   25       260   21:46.79   7:01   66.59%
   5.Michael Herbert      Swarthmore,PA      18 M   35       148   22:44.51   7:19   58.66%
   6.Darrian Brown        Philadelphia,PA    18 M   58       417   23:53.58   7:41   55.83%
   7.Max Rolling          Bala Cynwyd,PA     13 M   74       332   24:40.95   7:57   58.76%
   8.Doyoung Kwak         Norristown,PA      18 M   86       192   24:54.27   8:01   53.57%
   9.Jeffrey Mcmahon      Philadelphia,PA    19 M  101       243   25:35.15   8:14   51.50%
  10.Amarjit Singh        Upper Darby,PA     19 M  133       460   26:33.15   8:33   49.63%


PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER    FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Asia Baker           Wyncote,PA         16 F  129        15   26:24.84   8:30   57.94%
   2.Melissa Plymette     Penns Creek,PA     19 F  151       305   27:29.56   8:51   54.04%
   3.Molly Bauer          Flourtown,PA       14 F  161       512   27:38.57   8:54   56.84%
   4.Rebecca Li           Eagleville,PA      16 F  172       206   27:59.07   9:00   54.69%
   5.Catherine Udomsak    Scranton,PA        11 F  229       385   29:37.64   9:32   56.17%
   6.Bella Moger          ,                  12 F  242       258   30:12.10   9:43   53.90%
   7.Sophie Rolling       Bala Cynwyd,PA     11 F  251       334   30:20.09   9:46   54.86%
   8.Cassandra Basile     Logan Township,NJ  17 F  264       467   30:37.98   9:52   49.35%
   9.Emma Vander Noot     Bala Cynwyd,PA     17 F  304       387   32:29.02  10:27   46.54%
  10.Amy Cliett           Aldan,PA           5  F  308        60   32:34.21  10:29   62.68%


PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER    MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Matuszak        Philadelphia,PA    25 M    1       232   15:47.12   5:05   81.72%
   2.Brian Howles         Media,PA           25 M    2       155   17:41.53   5:42   72.91%
   3.Joseph Witiw         Philadelphia,PA    27 M    5       449   18:22.36   5:55   70.21%
   4.Evan Steinberg       Medford,NJ         28 M    9       363   20:22.86   6:34   63.30%
   5.Sirron Carrector     Philadelphia,PA    27 M   12        49   20:24.16   6:34   63.23%
   6.Sean Kennedy         Feasterville,PA    25 M   19       175   21:21.10   6:52   60.42%
   7.Steven Hwang         Swarthmore,PA      21 M   22       160   21:38.83   6:58   59.83%
   8.Domenick Addesi      Lansdale,PA        29 M   24         3   21:45.87   7:00   59.32%
   9.Maurice Owens        Sharon Hill,PA     28 M   28       289   22:01.58   7:05   58.57%
  10.Timothy Duckworth  J Bethlehem,PA       27 M   30       105   22:18.46   7:11   57.83%


PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristina Neff        Bryn Mawr,PA       27 F   44       273   23:08.01   7:27   63.98%
   2.Julia Driggers       Philadelphia,PA    26 F   47       519   23:14.93   7:29   63.66%
   3.Lisette Centeno      Philadelphia,PA    24 F   49        50   23:25.35   7:32   63.19%
   4.Meredith Waite       Philadelphia,PA    21 F   50       444   23:27.63   7:33   63.08%
   5.Elena Legg           Bala Cynwyd,PA     27 F   52       204   23:35.74   7:36   62.72%
   6.Lesley Sgroi         Reading,PA         28 F   54       354   23:40.34   7:37   62.52%
   7.Kathy De La Hoz      Bryn Mawr,PA       21 F   55        82   23:40.87   7:37   62.50%
   8.Nicola Mcelroy       Philadelphia,PA    28 F   62       236   24:09.65   7:47   61.26%
   9.Liz Altmaier         Cupertino,CA       24 F   64         8   24:14.99   7:48   61.03%
  10.Christina Keller     Swarthmore,PA      20 F   72    U  173   24:40.29   7:56   60.01%


PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER    MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Doman          Philadelphia,PA    31 M    3        98   17:52.25   5:45   72.53%
   2.Matt Harris          Philadelphia,PA    34 M    4       470   17:54.34   5:46   73.22%
   3.Matt Livingstone     Philadelphia,PA    31 M   10       209   20:23.74   6:34   63.55%
   4.Benjamin Houck       Philadelphia,PA    32 M   11       154   20:24.03   6:34   63.73%
   5.Zachary Elinich      Kennett Square,PA  31 M   14       421   20:35.92   6:38   62.93%
   6.Ken Holiday          Philadelphia,PA    30 M   15       151   20:40.45   6:39   62.55%
   7.David Muff           Philadelphia,PA    38 M   26       435   22:00.95   7:05   61.09%
   8.Justin Malone        Philadelphia,PA    32 M   32       222   22:30.60   7:15   57.76%
   9.Roger Tough          Philadelphia,PA    38 M   36       481   22:50.21   7:21   58.89%
  10.Gouverneur Cadwalade Philadelphia,PA    30 M   45        46   23:08.37   7:27   55.89%


PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pam Gulotta          Eagleville,PA      31 F   17       134   21:13.00   6:50   69.83%
   2.Sarah Colwill        Oreland,PA         34 F   18        64   21:15.89   6:51   70.06%
   3.Mary Pelak           Philadelphia,PA    30 F   29       300   22:05.87   7:07   66.99%
   4.Sue Daugherty        Philadelphia,PA    38 F   42        79   23:05.09   7:26   65.52%
   5.Anita Rogers         Collingswood,NJ    31 F   43       331   23:07.62   7:27   64.06%
   6.Jennifer Veach       Wilmington,DE      33 F   48       390   23:21.31   7:31   63.64%
   7.Melissa Sims         Philadelphia,PA    39 F   66       357   24:19.84   7:50   62.49%
   8.Jinky Littlefield    Philadelphia,PA    37 F   73       207   24:40.32   7:56   61.02%
   9.Inger Hanson         Philadelphia,PA    31 F   90       140   24:59.60   8:03   59.28%
  10.Latifah Mcmullin     Philadelphia,PA    31 F  102       244   25:37.97   8:15   57.80%


PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER    MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ray Bordogna         Wynnewood,PA       41 M    6       500   18:30.50   5:57   74.31%
   2.Jeff Kenedy          Garnet Valley,PA   46 M   20       465   21:25.62   6:54   66.69%
   3.John Lee             Wayne,PA           48 M   27       479   22:01.35   7:05   65.91%
   4.Tom Hartwell         Riverside,NJ       45 M   31       142   22:27.01   7:14   63.15%
   5.Christian Bixler     Philadelphia,PA    40 M   71        29   24:35.34   7:55   55.51%
   6.James Poinsett       Flourtown,PA       43 M   97       306   25:19.26   8:09   55.14%
   7.Allen Sullivan       Wyncote,PA         49 M  105       518   25:42.71   8:17   56.90%
   8.Sungnam Hong         Philadelphia,PA    40 M  108       153   25:50.80   8:19   52.81%
   9.Edmund Adams         Philadelphia,PA    40 M  125         2   26:19.12   8:28   51.86%
  10.Rob Basil            Swedesboro,NJ      43 M  131       466   26:29.35   8:32   52.70%


PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rose Yanko           Wilkes-barre,PA    45 F   79       409   24:44.87   7:58   64.17%
   2.Amy West             Gwynedd Valley,PA  43 F  184       398   28:18.07   9:07   55.17%
   3.Cyndi Dinger         Philadelphia,PA    47 F  185        95   28:20.94   9:07   57.12%
   4.Tara Lee             Wayne,PA           48 F  209       478   28:56.59   9:19   56.56%
   5.Jessica Johnson      Philadelphia,PA    41 F  221    U  168   29:20.52   9:27   52.45%
   6.Andria Rolling       Bala Cynwyd,PA     42 F  250       333   30:19.97   9:46   51.09%
   7.Doris Mariani        Doylestown,PA      49 F  263       225   30:37.01   9:51   54.09%
   8.Patricia Holden      Mount Laurel,NJ    48 F  303       509   32:26.44  10:26   50.47%
   9.Sonja Talley         Levittown,PA       42 F  305       372   32:30.54  10:28   47.67%
  10.Traci Lawler         Perkasie,PA        40 F  320       198   33:12.42  10:41   46.05%


PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER    MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ross Schriftman      Horsham,PA         59 M   23       350   21:44.84   7:00   73.11%
   2.Willie Mangum        Philadelphia,PA    51 M   38       482   22:54.16   7:22   64.92%
   3.Alderfer Murrey      Harleysville,PA    54 M   82       458   24:47.28   7:59   61.48%
   4.Danny Carr           Conshohocken,PA    57 M  104       459   25:42.19   8:16   60.80%
   5.Raymond Johnston     Cinnaminson,NJ     59 M  113       170   26:06.01   8:24   60.92%
   6.Tim Duckworth        Nazareth,PA        52 M  116       103   26:12.45   8:26   57.20%
   7.David Russell        Sewell,NJ          53 M  121       340   26:16.11   8:27   57.53%
   8.Patrick Sullivan     Coatesville,PA     50 M  155       369   27:30.84   8:51   53.60%
   9.Joseph Trout         Philadelphia,PA    53 M  160       380   27:36.50   8:53   54.74%
  10.Tony Parker          Philadelphia,PA    50 M  189       294   28:30.97   9:11   51.72%


PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Linda Ryan           Plainsboro,NJ      57 F  213       342   29:02.80   9:21   63.18%
   2.Dorothy Duffy        Lafayette Hill,PA  51 F  232       106   29:46.66   9:35   57.00%
   3.Ilene Dickerman      Philadelphia,PA    57 F  302        92   32:14.57  10:23   56.91%
   4.Linda Myers          Broomall,PA        51 F  314       269   32:58.08  10:37   51.49%
   5.Robin Bonus          Lafayette Hill,PA  53 F  325        31   33:22.10  10:44   52.17%
   6.Nurth Pozadas        Yardley,PA         52 F  340       307   34:28.80  11:06   49.85%
   7.Catherine Hinton     Philadelphia,PA    59 F  366       150   35:57.86  11:35   52.44%
   8.Edoris Lomax         Philadelphia,PA    52 F  396       211   38:11.11  12:17   45.02%
   9.Deborah Clarke       Philadelphia,PA    54 F  403        57   39:46.95  12:48   44.33%
  10.Maria Marengo        Willow Grove,PA    54 F  434       224   48:03.96  15:28   36.69%


PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER    MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    60 M   21    U  453   21:37.83   6:58   74.15%
   2.Erik Heen            Philadelphia,PA    60 M  100       144   25:30.18   8:12   62.89%


PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER    FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roberta Jacobs-meadw Philadelphia,PA    61 F  181       166   28:15.81   9:06   68.64%
   2.Susan Wilson         Erdenheim,PA       61 F  310    U  403   32:38.51  10:30   59.43%
   3.Sue O'connor         Lafayette Hill,PA  69 F  369       503   36:21.40  11:42   60.25%
   4.Heidi Mercado-little Philadelphia,PA    61 F  379       248   37:08.35  11:57   52.24%


PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Kitchenman      Feasterville,PA    99 M   13       186   20:34.01   6:37    0.00%
   2.Joshua Satre         Hockessin,DE       99 M   40       496   22:56.54   7:23    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  136       456   27:05.46   8:43    0.00%
   4.Cole Glaser          Philadelphia,PA    99 M  201       424   28:47.08   9:16    0.00%
   5.Brian Rieben         Collegeville,PA    99 M  267       328   30:41.38   9:53    0.00%
   6.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  348       505   35:06.50  11:18    0.00%
   7.Diego Dela Gana      Philadelphia,PA    99 M  352       515   35:13.77  11:20    0.00%
   8.Sean Snyder          Pottstiwn,PA       99 M  372       361   36:31.49  11:45    0.00%


PHILADELPHIA RUN AGAINST HUNGER    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Haff           Philadelphia,PA    99 F   94       425   25:10.08   8:06    0.00%
   2.Kelly Mchugh         Feasterville,PA    99 F  294       239   31:53.26  10:16    0.00%
   3.Alayna Devlin        Collegeville,PA    99 F  297        90   32:04.00  10:19    0.00%
   4.Joann Lear           Philadelphia,PA    99 F  346       491   34:54.20  11:14    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ray Bordogna         Wynnewood,PA       41 M    500   18:30.50   5:57 74.31%
   2.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    60 M U  453   21:37.83   6:58 74.15%
   3.Ross Schriftman      Horsham,PA         59 M    350   21:44.84   7:00 73.11%
   4.Jeff Kenedy          Garnet Valley,PA   46 M    465   21:25.62   6:54 66.69%
   5.John Lee             Wayne,PA           48 M    479   22:01.35   7:05 65.91%
   6.Willie Mangum        Philadelphia,PA    51 M    482   22:54.16   7:22 64.92%
   7.Tom Hartwell         Riverside,NJ       45 M    142   22:27.01   7:14 63.15%
   8.Erik Heen            Philadelphia,PA    60 M    144   25:30.18   8:12 62.89%
   9.Alderfer Murrey      Harleysville,PA    54 M    458   24:47.28   7:59 61.48%
  10.Raymond Johnston     Cinnaminson,NJ     59 M    170   26:06.01   8:24 60.92%
  11.Danny Carr           Conshohocken,PA    57 M    459   25:42.19   8:16 60.80%
  12.David Russell        Sewell,NJ          53 M    340   26:16.11   8:27 57.53%
  13.Tim Duckworth        Nazareth,PA        52 M    103   26:12.45   8:26 57.20%
  14.Allen Sullivan       Wyncote,PA         49 M    518   25:42.71   8:17 56.90%
  15.Christian Bixler     Philadelphia,PA    40 M     29   24:35.34   7:55 55.51%
  16.Tom Goldsmith        Media,PA           58 M    128   28:34.24   9:12 55.17%
  17.James Poinsett       Flourtown,PA       43 M    306   25:19.26   8:09 55.14%
  18.Joseph Trout         Philadelphia,PA    53 M    380   27:36.50   8:53 54.74%
  19.Patrick Sullivan     Coatesville,PA     50 M    369   27:30.84   8:51 53.60%
  20.Rich O'neill         West Grove,PA      57 M    285   29:19.10   9:26 53.31%
  21.Sungnam Hong         Philadelphia,PA    40 M    153   25:50.80   8:19 52.81%
  22.Rob Basil            Swedesboro,NJ      43 M    466   26:29.35   8:32 52.70%
  23.Dave Mac Donald      Philadelphia,PA    45 M    508   26:55.17   8:40 52.67%
  24.Edward C Burns       North Wales,PA     49 M     40   28:05.35   9:02 52.09%
  25.Edmund Adams         Philadelphia,PA    40 M      2   26:19.12   8:28 51.86%
  26.Willie Williams      Philadelphia,PA    45 M    402   27:22.14   8:49 51.80%
  27.Tony Parker          Philadelphia,PA    50 M    294   28:30.97   9:11 51.72%
  28.William Taylor       Cherry Hill,NJ     59 M    488   31:07.05  10:01 51.10%
  29.Stephen Levin        Philadelphia,PA    44 M    431   29:01.92   9:21 48.46%
  30.Jay Meadway          Philadelphia,PA    58 M    246   33:20.13  10:44 47.28%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Roberta Jacobs-meadw Philadelphia,PA    61 F    166   28:15.81   9:06 68.64%
   2.Rose Yanko           Wilkes-barre,PA    45 F    409   24:44.87   7:58 64.17%
   3.Linda Ryan           Plainsboro,NJ      57 F    342   29:02.80   9:21 63.18%
   4.Sue O'connor         Lafayette Hill,PA  69 F    503   36:21.40  11:42 60.25%
   5.Susan Wilson         Erdenheim,PA       61 F U  403   32:38.51  10:30 59.43%
   6.Cyndi Dinger         Philadelphia,PA    47 F     95   28:20.94   9:07 57.12%
   7.Dorothy Duffy        Lafayette Hill,PA  51 F    106   29:46.66   9:35 57.00%
   8.Ilene Dickerman      Philadelphia,PA    57 F     92   32:14.57  10:23 56.91%
   9.Tara Lee             Wayne,PA           48 F    478   28:56.59   9:19 56.56%
  10.Amy West             Gwynedd Valley,PA  43 F    398   28:18.07   9:07 55.17%
  11.Doris Mariani        Doylestown,PA      49 F    225   30:37.01   9:51 54.09%
  12.Jessica Johnson      Philadelphia,PA    41 F U  168   29:20.52   9:27 52.45%
  13.Catherine Hinton     Philadelphia,PA    59 F    150   35:57.86  11:35 52.44%
  14.Heidi Mercado-little Philadelphia,PA    61 F    248   37:08.35  11:57 52.24%
  15.Robin Bonus          Lafayette Hill,PA  53 F     31   33:22.10  10:44 52.17%
  16.Linda Myers          Broomall,PA        51 F    269   32:58.08  10:37 51.49%
  17.Andria Rolling       Bala Cynwyd,PA     42 F    333   30:19.97   9:46 51.09%
  18.Patricia Holden      Mount Laurel,NJ    48 F    509   32:26.44  10:26 50.47%
  19.Nurth Pozadas        Yardley,PA         52 F    307   34:28.80  11:06 49.85%
  20.Sonja Talley         Levittown,PA       42 F    372   32:30.54  10:28 47.67%
  21.Traci Lawler         Perkasie,PA        40 F    198   33:12.42  10:41 46.05%
  22.Charlie Grace        Easton,PA          41 F    464   33:45.71  10:52 45.58%
  23.Edoris Lomax         Philadelphia,PA    52 F    211   38:11.11  12:17 45.02%
  24.Deborah Clarke       Philadelphia,PA    54 F     57   39:46.95  12:48 44.33%
  25.Rosemary Trout       Philadelphia,PA    43 F    379   35:31.07  11:26 43.96%
  26.Bridget Walker       Philadelphia,PA    44 F    514   37:11.60  11:58 42.32%
  27.Juli Fussell         Philadelphia,PA    40 F    123   37:21.26  12:01 40.94%
  28.Patricia Roessner    Lansdowne,PA       40 F    330   37:28.93  12:04 40.80%
  29.Maria Marengo        Willow Grove,PA    54 F    224   48:03.96  15:28 36.69%
  30.Suzanne Felix        Philadelphia,PA    47 F    455   46:28.10  14:57 34.85%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Paul Matuszak        Philadelphia,PA    25 M    232   15:47.12   5:05 81.72%
   2.Ray Bordogna         Wynnewood,PA       41 M    500   18:30.50   5:57 74.31%
   3.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    60 M U  453   21:37.83   6:58 74.15%
   4.Matt Harris          Philadelphia,PA    34 M    470   17:54.34   5:46 73.22%
   5.Ross Schriftman      Horsham,PA         59 M    350   21:44.84   7:00 73.11%
   6.Brian Howles         Media,PA           25 M    155   17:41.53   5:42 72.91%
   7.Kevin Doman          Philadelphia,PA    31 M     98   17:52.25   5:45 72.53%
   8.Kai Heen             Philadelphia,PA    16 M    143   19:19.59   6:13 70.86%
   9.Joseph Witiw         Philadelphia,PA    27 M    449   18:22.36   5:55 70.21%
  10.Adam Lagrange        Gloucester,NJ      18 M    194   19:30.87   6:17 68.36%
  11.Jeff Kenedy          Garnet Valley,PA   46 M    465   21:25.62   6:54 66.69%
  12.Sam Montenegro       ,                  13 M    260   21:46.79   7:01 66.59%
  13.John Lee             Wayne,PA           48 M    479   22:01.35   7:05 65.91%
  14.Billy Haniland       Parkside,PA        16 M    516   20:53.37   6:43 65.56%
  15.Willie Mangum        Philadelphia,PA    51 M    482   22:54.16   7:22 64.92%
  16.Benjamin Houck       Philadelphia,PA    32 M    154   20:24.03   6:34 63.73%
  17.Matt Livingstone     Philadelphia,PA    31 M    209   20:23.74   6:34 63.55%
  18.Evan Steinberg       Medford,NJ         28 M    363   20:22.86   6:34 63.30%
  19.Sirron Carrector     Philadelphia,PA    27 M     49   20:24.16   6:34 63.23%
  20.Tom Hartwell         Riverside,NJ       45 M    142   22:27.01   7:14 63.15%
  21.Zachary Elinich      Kennett Square,PA  31 M    421   20:35.92   6:38 62.93%
  22.Erik Heen            Philadelphia,PA    60 M    144   25:30.18   8:12 62.89%
  23.Ken Holiday          Philadelphia,PA    30 M    151   20:40.45   6:39 62.55%
  24.Alderfer Murrey      Harleysville,PA    54 M    458   24:47.28   7:59 61.48%
  25.David Muff           Philadelphia,PA    38 M    435   22:00.95   7:05 61.09%
  26.Raymond Johnston     Cinnaminson,NJ     59 M    170   26:06.01   8:24 60.92%
  27.Danny Carr           Conshohocken,PA    57 M    459   25:42.19   8:16 60.80%
  28.Sean Kennedy         Feasterville,PA    25 M    175   21:21.10   6:52 60.42%
  29.Steven Hwang         Swarthmore,PA      21 M    160   21:38.83   6:58 59.83%
  30.Domenick Addesi      Lansdale,PA        29 M      3   21:45.87   7:00 59.32%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sarah Colwill        Oreland,PA         34 F     64   21:15.89   6:51 70.06%
   2.Pam Gulotta          Eagleville,PA      31 F    134   21:13.00   6:50 69.83%
   3.Roberta Jacobs-meadw Philadelphia,PA    61 F    166   28:15.81   9:06 68.64%
   4.Mary Pelak           Philadelphia,PA    30 F    300   22:05.87   7:07 66.99%
   5.Sue Daugherty        Philadelphia,PA    38 F     79   23:05.09   7:26 65.52%
   6.Rose Yanko           Wilkes-barre,PA    45 F    409   24:44.87   7:58 64.17%
   7.Anita Rogers         Collingswood,NJ    31 F    331   23:07.62   7:27 64.06%
   8.Kristina Neff        Bryn Mawr,PA       27 F    273   23:08.01   7:27 63.98%
   9.Julia Driggers       Philadelphia,PA    26 F    519   23:14.93   7:29 63.66%
  10.Jennifer Veach       Wilmington,DE      33 F    390   23:21.31   7:31 63.64%
  11.Lisette Centeno      Philadelphia,PA    24 F     50   23:25.35   7:32 63.19%
  12.Linda Ryan           Plainsboro,NJ      57 F    342   29:02.80   9:21 63.18%
  13.Meredith Waite       Philadelphia,PA    21 F    444   23:27.63   7:33 63.08%
  14.Elena Legg           Bala Cynwyd,PA     27 F    204   23:35.74   7:36 62.72%
  15.Amy Cliett           Aldan,PA           5  F     60   32:34.21  10:29 62.68%
  16.Lesley Sgroi         Reading,PA         28 F    354   23:40.34   7:37 62.52%
  17.Kathy De La Hoz      Bryn Mawr,PA       21 F     82   23:40.87   7:37 62.50%
  18.Melissa Sims         Philadelphia,PA    39 F    357   24:19.84   7:50 62.49%
  19.Nicola Mcelroy       Philadelphia,PA    28 F    236   24:09.65   7:47 61.26%
  20.Liz Altmaier         Cupertino,CA       24 F      8   24:14.99   7:48 61.03%
  21.Jinky Littlefield    Philadelphia,PA    37 F    207   24:40.32   7:56 61.02%
  22.Sue O'connor         Lafayette Hill,PA  69 F    503   36:21.40  11:42 60.25%
  23.Christina Keller     Swarthmore,PA      20 F U  173   24:40.29   7:56 60.01%
  24.Raina Ainslie        Horsham,PA         27 F      4   24:52.21   8:00 59.51%
  25.Susan Wilson         Erdenheim,PA       61 F U  403   32:38.51  10:30 59.43%
  26.Joy Franke           Philadelphia,PA    26 F    121   24:57.59   8:02 59.30%
  27.Inger Hanson         Philadelphia,PA    31 F    140   24:59.60   8:03 59.28%
  28.Laura Coogan         Drexel Hill,PA     28 F     66   25:01.07   8:03 59.16%
  29.Amanda Makoid        Rosemont,PA        23 F    432   25:26.48   8:11 58.17%
  30.Asia Baker           Wyncote,PA         16 F     15   26:24.84   8:30 57.94%