OPT-IN 5K RUN FOR LIFE

Race Date:4-07-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| GLEN ROCK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPT-IN 5K RUN FOR LIFE


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Rob Nihen            Glen Rock,NJ       23 M   G     15:14.86  4:54 1/88      M20-29:1/12      84.60  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Anthony Fatuzzo      Fair Lawn,NJ       28 M         15:57.59  5:08 2/88      M20-29:2/12      80.84  
   3.Tom Heinbockel       Glen Rock,NJ       18 M   G     16:42.60  5:22 3/88      M13-19:1/11      79.83  
   4.Matt Hanley          Ridgewood,NJ       31 M U       17:51.77  5:44 4/88      M30-39:1/15      72.57  
   5.Matthew Morano       Ridgewood,NJ       14 M         17:57.65  5:46 5/88      M13-19:2/11      79.00  
   6.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       43 M U G     18:20.78  5:54 6/88      M40-49:1/26      76.10  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Joseph Erskine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 M         19:09.26  6:09 7/88      M13-19:3/11      75.72  
   8.Frank Minson         Paramus,NJ         14 M         19:11.15  6:10 8/88      M13-19:4/11      73.96  
   9.Robert Dill          Glen Rock,NJ       44 M   G     19:20.35  6:13 9/88      M40-49:2/26      72.75  
  10.Dave Laquidara       Montvale,NJ        39 M         19:31.36  6:17 10/88     M30-39:2/15      69.40  
  11.Patrick Lee          Glen Rock,NJ       14 M U G     19:58.86  6:25 11/88     M13-19:5/11      71.02  
  12.Scott Bella          Glen Rock,NJ       45 M   G     19:59.16  6:25 12/88     M40-49:3/26      70.94  
  13.Patrick Martin       Foxboro,MA         22 M         20:02.40  6:26 13/88     M20-29:3/12      64.40  
  14.John Miller          Glen Rock,NJ       16 M   G     20:11.65  6:29 14/88     M13-19:6/11      67.82  
  15.Lila Milgrom         Glen Rock,NJ       16 F   G     20:40.71  6:39 1/82      F13-19:1/12      74.01  
  16.Kevin Leonard        Glen Rock,NJ       14 M   G     20:42.34  6:39 15/88     M13-19:7/11      68.53  
  17.Keisuke Sakamoto     Glen Rcok,NJ       20 M         20:49.97  6:42 16/88     M20-29:4/12      62.59  
  18.Mark Oneill          Glen Rock,NJ       51 M   G     21:12.16  6:49 17/88     M50-59:1/10      70.13  
  19.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           44 M U       21:14.97  6:50 18/88     M40-49:4/26      66.21  
  20.Elizabeth Carr       Hawthorne,NJ       33 F         21:29.73  6:55 2/82      F30-39:1/18      69.15  
  21.Joe Ross             Ridgewood,NJ       37 M         21:34.81  6:56 19/88     M30-39:3/15      61.87  
  22.Jessie Lipson        Glen Rock,NJ       34 F   G     21:39.13  6:58 3/82      F30-39:2/18      68.81  
  23.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        65 M         21:40.28  6:58 20/88     M60-69:1/4       77.40  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  24.Steven Rivlin        Glen Rock,NJ       16 M   G     21:49.41  7:01 21/88     M13-19:8/11      62.76  
  25.Seng-lai Tan         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 40 M         21:53.33  7:02 22/88     M40-49:5/26      62.36  
  26.Erik Slump           Glen Rock,NJ       15 M   G     22:00.58  7:05 23/88     M13-19:9/11      63.25  
  27.Roy Steiger          Hillsdale,NJ       42 M         22:04.15  7:06 24/88     M40-49:6/26      62.78  
  28.Bryce Fisher         Glen Rock,NJ       9  M   G     22:09.04  7:07 25/88     M 1-12:1/10      73.85  
  29.Joseph Mcdonnell     Ridgewood,NJ       38 M         22:11.75  7:08 26/88     M30-39:4/15      60.59  
  30.Eddie Seavers        Midland Park,NJ    30 M         22:15.17  7:09 27/88     M30-39:5/15      58.12  
  31.Sean Aylanrd         Wyckoff,NJ         44 M         22:23.44  7:12 28/88     M40-49:7/26      62.83  
  32.Laurence Grum        Glen Rock,         47 M   G     22:29.60  7:14 29/88     M40-49:8/26      64.02  
  33.Edward Lemke         Clifton,NJ         41 M         22:32.75  7:15 30/88     M40-49:9/26      61.00  
  34.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        28 F         22:39.13  7:17 4/82      F20-29:1/16      65.34  
  35.Kristopher Kinscherf Ramsey,NJ          51 M U       22:40.02  7:17 31/88     M50-59:2/10      65.60  
  36.Kyle Fisher          Glen Rock,NJ       12 M   G     22:44.44  7:19 32/88     M 1-12:2/10      65.39  
  37.Alex Walter          Glen Rock,NJ       11 F   G     22:46.93  7:19 5/82      F 1-12:1/10      73.04  
  38.Joseph Gerber        Wyckoff,NJ         43 M         22:48.65  7:20 33/88     M40-49:10/26     61.20  
  39.Matthew Mcgoey       Glen Rock,NJ       36 M   G     22:48.74  7:20 34/88     M30-39:6/15      58.12  
  40.Patrick Duff         Glen Rock,NJ       53 M   G     22:50.92  7:21 35/88     M50-59:3/10      66.14  
  41.Kevin Seavers        Ridgewood,NJ       20 M         22:52.98  7:21 36/88     M20-29:5/12      56.98  
  42.Meredith Hall        Mine Hill,NJ       27 F         22:58.53  7:23 6/82      F20-29:2/16      64.42  
  43.Laura Scuro          Haworth,NJ         41 F         23:02.55  7:24 7/82      F40-49:1/23      66.79  
  44.Gabe Cherniss        Suffern,NY         10 M         23:02.94  7:25 37/88     M 1-12:3/10      68.50  
  45.Francesca Raffaele   Waldwick,NJ        13 F         23:18.43  7:30 8/82      F13-19:2/12      68.53  
  46.Sarah Peepall        Waldwick,NJ        13 F         23:18.55  7:30 9/82      F13-19:3/12      68.52  
  47.Roman Eisenberg      Glen Rock,NJ       35 M   G     23:21.26  7:31 38/88     M30-39:7/15      56.43  
  48.Julia Machi          Glen Rock,NJ       18 F   G     23:22.12  7:31 10/82     F13-19:4/12      64.02  
  49.Mike Quinn           Ho Ho Kus,NJ       44 M         23:28.14  7:33 39/88     M40-49:11/26     59.95  
  50.Dorothy Oneill       Glen Rock,NJ       46 F   G     23:35.94  7:35 11/82     F40-49:2/23      67.93  
  51.Erica Machi          Glen Rock,NJ       18 F   G     23:37.62  7:36 12/82     F13-19:5/12      63.32  
  52.John Martinko        Ft Lee,NJ          34 M         23:41.67  7:37 40/88     M30-39:8/15      55.33  
  53.Laura Machi          Glen Rock,NJ       21 F   G     23:52.41  7:41 13/82     F20-29:3/16      61.99  
  54.Brendan Sullivan     Glen Rock,NJ       8  M   G     23:55.51  7:42 41/88     M 1-12:4/10      71.14  
  55.Bridget Zimny        ,                  11 F         23:55.74  7:42 14/82     F 1-12:2/10      69.54  
  56.Jimena Silva         Glen Rock,NJ       46 F   G     24:02.65  7:44 15/82     F40-49:3/23      66.67  
  57.Tara Szawaluk        Glen Rock,NJ       12 F   G     24:04.70  7:44 16/82     F 1-12:3/10      67.61  
  58.Desalvo Steve        Glen Rock,NJ       46 M   G     24:06.78  7:45 42/88     M40-49:12/26     59.26  
  59.Emma Goshin          Glen Rock,NJ       9  F   G     24:09.80  7:46 17/82     F 1-12:4/10      72.62  
  60.Alonso Escalante     Glen Rock,NJ       24 M   G     24:10.72  7:46 43/88     M20-29:6/12      53.35  
  61.Luke Fisher          Glen Rock,NJ       13 M U G     24:15.93  7:48 44/88     M13-19:10/11     59.77  
  62.Jamie Fisher         Glen Rock,NJ       44 M   G     24:16.23  7:48 45/88     M40-49:13/26     57.97  
  63.Michael Goshin       Glen Rock,NJ       42 M   G     24:26.94  7:52 46/88     M40-49:14/26     56.67  
  64.Jocelyn Kaselow      Glen Rock,NJ       18 F   G     24:37.07  7:55 18/82     F13-19:6/12      60.77  
  65.Scherer Jennifer     Glen Rock,NJ       41 F   G     24:40.51  7:56 19/82     F40-49:4/23      62.37  
  66.Craig Foote          Allendale,NJ       51 M         24:42.20  7:57 47/88     M50-59:4/10      60.19  
  67.Dawn Fox             Butler,NJ          40 F         24:44.94  7:57 20/82     F40-49:5/23      61.79  
  68.Christopher Collins  Ramsey,NJ          33 M U       24:45.89  7:58 48/88     M30-39:9/15      52.70  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  69.Antonia Graff        Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 F         24:51.81  8:00 21/82     F 1-12:5/10      65.48  
  70.Tom Iadarola         Saddle Brook,NJ    45 M         24:55.11  8:01 49/88     M40-49:15/26     56.90  
  71.Mitch Sapoff         Glen Rock,NJ       42 M   G     24:58.34  8:02 50/88     M40-49:16/26     55.49  
  72.Hailey Sapoff        Glen Rock,NJ       9  F   G     24:59.34  8:02 22/82     F 1-12:6/10      70.22  
  73.Doyle Erin           Glen Rock,NJ       35 F   G     25:03.59  8:03 23/82     F30-39:3/18      59.63  
  74.Sanders Amy          Glen Rock,NJ       39 F   G     25:03.62  8:03 24/82     F30-39:4/18      60.67  
  75.Claire Quinn         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       43 F         25:16.99  8:08 25/82     F40-49:6/23      61.75  
  76.Hiroki Sakamoto      Glen Rock,NJ       50 M   G     25:21.66  8:09 51/88     M50-59:5/10      58.15  
  77.Alexander Wright     Glen Rock,NJ       37 M   G     25:22.45  8:10 52/88     M30-39:10/15     52.62  
  78.Dan Burke            Glen Rock,NJ       13 M   G     25:27.30  8:11 53/88     M13-19:11/11     56.98  
  79.Marlena Butters      Glen Rock,NJ       19 F   G     25:27.34  8:11 26/82     F13-19:7/12      58.37  
  80.Bill Dunne           Haworth,NJ         45 M         25:28.40  8:11 54/88     M40-49:17/26     55.66  
  81.Daniel Crowley       Glen Rock,NJ       23 M   G     25:30.48  8:12 55/88     M20-29:7/12      50.57  
  82.Harold Todman        Teaneck,NJ         60 M         25:35.08  8:14 56/88     M60-69:2/4       62.69  
  83.Jean Walter          Glen Rock,NJ       11 F   G     25:37.26  8:14 27/82     F 1-12:7/10      64.95  
  84.Piazzat Marie        Glen Rock,NJ       46 F   G     25:45.11  8:17 28/82     F40-49:7/23      62.25  
  85.Joseph Carbone       Glen Rock,NJ       29 M   G     25:46.99  8:17 57/88     M20-29:8/12      50.08  
  86.Kevin Hess           Prospect Park,NJ   46 M         25:50.13  8:18 58/88     M40-49:18/26     55.31  
  87.Raizel Bernstein     Glen Rock,NJ       18 F   G     25:53.53  8:20 29/82     F13-19:8/12      57.78  
  88.Steven Bermack       Glen Rock,NJ       41 M   G     25:56.78  8:21 59/88     M40-49:19/26     53.00  
  89.Barbara Jones        Ridgewood,NJ       46 F         25:57.19  8:21 30/82     F40-49:8/23      61.77  
  90.Beth Seavers         Midland Park,NJ    30 F         25:59.40  8:21 31/82     F30-39:5/18      56.96  
  91.Kristen Graham       Hawthorne,NJ       23 F         26:03.36  8:23 32/82     F20-29:4/16      56.80  
  92.Andrea Mcelroy       Glen Rock,NJ       32 F   G     26:03.65  8:23 33/82     F30-39:6/18      56.93  
  93.Megan Glass          Glen Rock,NJ       23 F   G     26:09.70  8:25 34/82     F20-29:5/16      56.57  
  94.Holly Reger          Glen Rock,NJ       35 F   G     26:16.46  8:27 35/82     F30-39:7/18      56.87  
  95.Michelle Triglia     Belleville,NJ      33 F         26:32.49  8:32 36/82     F30-39:8/18      56.00  
  96.Michelle Feingold    Morris Plains,NJ   34 F         26:39.54  8:34 37/82     F30-39:9/18      55.88  
  97.Drew Famularo        Glen Rock,NJ       12 M   G     26:48.62  8:37 60/88     M 1-12:5/10      55.46  
  98.Jennifer Gonzalez    Oak Ridge,NJ       40 F         27:21.02  8:48 38/82     F40-49:9/23      55.91  
  99.Caitlin Vellios      Waldwick,NJ        13 F         27:28.37  8:50 39/82     F13-19:9/12      58.14  
 100.Steven Rosen         Glen Rock,NJ       51 M   G     27:34.61  8:52 61/88     M50-59:6/10      53.92  
 101.Brian Artinger       Fair Lawn,NJ       25 M         27:40.35  8:54 62/88     M20-29:9/12      46.62  
 102.Allie Banta          Fair Lawn,NJ       25 F         27:40.40  8:54 40/82     F20-29:6/16      53.48  
 103.Michael Oneill       Glen Rock,NJ       48 M   G     27:43.63  8:55 63/88     M40-49:20/26     52.35  
 104.Charles Erskine      Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 M         27:54.12  8:58 64/88     M40-49:21/26     50.81  
 105.Kristina Erskine     Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 F         27:54.27  8:58 41/82     F 1-12:8/10      61.14  
 106.Jasmine Wojtecki     Wayne,NJ           43 F         27:54.90  8:59 42/82     F40-49:10/23     55.93  
 107.Jill Consentino      Lodi,NJ            36 F         27:56.52  8:59 43/82     F30-39:10/18     53.66  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 108.Danielle Van Beuzeko Hawthorne,NJ       36 F         27:57.83  9:00 44/82     F30-39:11/18     53.62  
 109.Tracy Janjigian      Ridgewood,NJ       45 F         27:57.95  9:00 45/82     F40-49:11/23     56.79  
 110.Frank Ronquillo      Hawthorne,NJ       36 M         28:06.06  9:02 65/88     M30-39:11/15     47.18  
 111.Jeff Lipson          Glen Rock,NJ       35 M   G     28:06.24  9:02 66/88     M30-39:12/15     46.90  
 112.Art Erickson         Wayne,NJ           66 M         28:21.34  9:07 67/88     M60-69:3/4       59.70  
 113.Lynn Kassai          Fair Lawn,NJ       40 F         28:25.32  9:08 46/82     F40-49:12/23     53.80  
 114.Anthony Gonzalez     Oak Ridge,NJ       41 M         28:31.32  9:10 68/88     M40-49:22/26     48.22  
 115.Amy Fischer          Dumont,NJ          52 F         28:38.30  9:13 47/82     F50-59:1/2       60.02  
 116.Joan Fisher          Glen Rock,NJ       44 F   G     28:39.31  9:13 48/82     F40-49:13/23     54.93  
 117.Kim Williams         Glen Rock,NJ       42 F   G     28:39.62  9:13 49/82     F40-49:14/23     54.07  
 118.Charles Tumminello   Saddle Brook,NJ    67 M         28:40.93  9:13 69/88     M60-69:4/4       59.57  
 119.Annie Steiner        Midland Park,NJ    45 F         28:51.49  9:17 50/82     F40-49:15/23     55.03  
 120.Charity Musielak     Wallington,NJ      37 F         28:53.67  9:17 51/82     F30-39:12/18     52.11  
 121.David Helms          Wallington,NJ      50 M         28:55.54  9:18 70/88     M50-59:7/10      50.99  
 122.Luke Saturn          Ho Ho Kus,NJ       7  M         28:55.58  9:18 71/88     M 1-12:6/10      61.51  
 123.Mackenzie Saturn     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       13 F         28:56.51  9:18 52/82     F13-19:10/12     55.19  
 124.Kristy Morrone       New York,NY        29 F         28:57.01  9:19 53/82     F20-29:7/16      51.12  
 125.Mary Ellen Shea      Haworth,NJ         44 F         29:01.90  9:20 54/82     F40-49:16/23     54.22  
 126.Judy Eig             Haworth,NJ         44 F         29:01.98  9:20 55/82     F40-49:17/23     54.22  
 127.Maggie Sullivan      Glen Rock,NJ       10 F   G     29:03.50  9:21 56/82     F 1-12:9/10      58.71  
 128.Matt Sullivan        Glen Rock,NJ       44 M   G     29:07.20  9:22 72/88     M40-49:23/26     48.31  
 129.Denise Blind         Glen Rocok,NJ      45 F         29:07.49  9:22 57/82     F40-49:18/23     54.53  
 130.Jessica Giblin       Glen Rock,NJ       34 F   G     29:15.63  9:25 58/82     F30-39:13/18     50.92  
 131.Jennifer Madison     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       40 F         29:16.31  9:25 59/82     F40-49:19/23     52.24  
 132.Brian Pullman        Midland Park,NJ    34 M         29:20.56  9:26 73/88     M30-39:13/15     44.68  
 133.Kim Hensz            Midland Park,NJ    23 F         29:20.58  9:26 60/82     F20-29:8/16      50.44  
 134.Nora Collins         Ramsey,NJ          27 F         29:27.02  9:28 61/82     F20-29:9/16      50.25  
 135.Leora Tanzer         Saddle River,NJ    24 F         29:39.10  9:32 62/82     F20-29:10/16     49.91  
 136.Marina Zats          Fairlawn,NJ        52 F         29:41.66  9:33 63/82     F50-59:2/2       57.89  
 137.Julia Eisenberg      Glen Rock,NJ       34 F   G     29:56.96  9:38 64/82     F30-39:14/18     49.75  
 138.Ed Ament             Little Falls,NJ    57 M         30:22.82  9:46 74/88     M50-59:8/10      51.44  
 139.Diane Curry          Maywood,NJ         47 F         30:42.17  9:52 65/82     F40-49:20/23     52.75  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 140.Mike Daniels         Saddle River,NJ    56 M         31:19.99 10:05 75/88     M50-59:9/10      49.46  
 141.Jason Braff          Ho Ho Kus,NJ       24 M         31:28.69 10:07 76/88     M20-29:10/12     40.98  
 142.Gregg Braff          Glen Rock,NJ       28 M   G     31:39.64 10:11 77/88     M20-29:11/12     40.75  
 143.Kelly Osback         Fairlawn,NJ        23 F         31:46.84 10:13 66/82     F20-29:11/16     46.57  
 144.Colleen Braff        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       25 F         31:47.23 10:13 67/82     F20-29:12/16     46.56  
 145.Sarah Waters         Glen Rock,NJ       31 F   G     31:50.65 10:14 68/82     F30-39:15/18     46.53  
 146.Rob Goldberg         Glen Rock,NJ       30 M   G     31:50.75 10:14 78/88     M30-39:14/15     40.61  
 147.Maggie Smith         Glen Rock,NJ       13 F   G     32:13.41 10:22 69/82     F13-19:11/12     49.57  
 148.Tom Smith            Glen Rock,NJ       44 M U G     32:13.56 10:22 79/88     M40-49:24/26     43.66  
 149.Kristen Biello       Fair Lawn,NJ       28 F         32:15.04 10:22 70/82     F20-29:13/16     45.89  
 150.Nicholas Biello      Fair Lawn,NJ       31 M         32:15.45 10:22 80/88     M30-39:15/15     40.18  
 151.Suzanne Zilvetti     Glen Rock,NJ       45 F   G     32:23.43 10:25 71/82     F40-49:21/23     49.03  
 152.Lee Gilbreath        Glen Rock,NJ       54 M   G     32:49.80 10:33 81/88     M50-59:10/10     46.42  
 153.Maddox Miller-jones  Glen Rock,NJ       9  M   G     33:11.26 10:40 82/88     M 1-12:7/10      49.29  
 154.Ryan Burstiner       Glen Rock,NJ       9  M   G     33:30.93 10:47 83/88     M 1-12:8/10      48.81  
 155.Paul Zimny           Ho-ho-kus,NJ       46 M         33:49.81 10:53 84/88     M40-49:25/26     42.24  
 156.Zimny Grace          ,                  6  F         33:49.83 10:53 72/82     F 1-12:10/10     57.72  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 157.Pannuto Nora         New Milford,NJ     22 F         34:11.10 11:00 73/82     F20-29:14/16     43.29  
 158.Holly Gravell        Hewitt,NJ          15 F         34:12.44 11:00 74/82     F13-19:12/12     45.30  
 159.Dylan Miller-jones   Glen Rock,NJ       10 M   G     34:44.02 11:10 85/88     M 1-12:9/10      45.45  
 160.Deihdra Miller       Glen Rock,NJ       38 F   G     34:44.59 11:10 75/82     F30-39:16/18     43.53  
 161.Jodi Weinberger      Fairlawn,NJ        24 F         35:31.46 11:26 76/82     F20-29:15/16     41.66  
 162.Lisa Randolph        Glen Rock,NJ       41 F   G     36:32.88 11:45 77/82     F40-49:22/23     42.11  
 163.Josh Spence          Glen Rock,NJ       7  M   G     36:43.34 11:49 86/88     M 1-12:10/10     48.45  
 164.Elizabeth Spence     Glen Rock,NJ       38 F   G     36:44.99 11:49 78/82     F30-39:17/18     41.16  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 165.Jennifer Schlett     Glen Rock,NJ       30 F   G     37:20.53 12:01 79/82     F30-39:18/18     39.65  
 166.Eric Schlett         Glen Rock,NJ       47 M   G     37:21.99 12:01 87/88     M40-49:26/26     38.54  
 167.Elaine Pellunat-rodr Palisaides Park,   44 F         37:26.59 12:03 80/82     F40-49:23/23     42.04  
 168.Brittany Pellunat-ro Palisaides Park,NJ 99 F         37:26.66 12:03 81/82     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 169.Karen Mendez         Wanaque,NJ         28 F         47:40.47 15:20 82/82     F20-29:16/16     31.04  
 170.Michael Mendez       Wanaque,NJ         29 M         47:41.05 15:20 88/88     M20-29:12/12     27.08  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| GLEN ROCK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
OPT-IN 5K RUN FOR LIFE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rob Nihen            Glen Rock,NJ       23 M     G      323   15:14.86   4:54
   2.Anthony Fatuzzo      Fair Lawn,NJ       28 M            273   15:57.59   5:08
   3.Tom Heinbockel       Glen Rock,NJ       18 M     G      293   16:42.60   5:23
   4.Matt Hanley          Ridgewood,NJ       31 M         U  290   17:51.77   5:45
   5.Matthew Morano       Ridgewood,NJ       14 M            320   17:57.65   5:47
   6.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       43 M     G   U  618   18:20.78   5:54
   7.Joseph Erskine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 M            626   19:09.26   6:10
   8.Frank Minson         Paramus,NJ         14 M            319   19:11.15   6:11
   9.Robert Dill          Glen Rock,NJ       44 M     G      267   19:20.35   6:13
  10.Dave Laquidara       Montvale,NJ        39 M            379   19:31.36   6:17
OPT-IN 5K RUN FOR LIFE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lila Milgrom         Glen Rock,NJ       16 F     G      314   20:40.71   6:39
   2.Elizabeth Carr       Hawthorne,NJ       33 F            372   21:29.73   6:55
   3.Jessie Lipson        Glen Rock,NJ       34 F     G      304   21:39.13   6:58
   4.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        28 F            292   22:39.13   7:17
   5.Alex Walter          Glen Rock,NJ       11 F     G      375   22:46.93   7:20
   6.Meredith Hall        Mine Hill,NJ       27 F            289   22:58.53   7:24
   7.Laura Scuro          Haworth,NJ         41 F            343   23:02.55   7:25
   8.Francesca Raffaele   Waldwick,NJ        13 F            332   23:18.43   7:30
   9.Sarah Peepall        Waldwick,NJ        13 F            328   23:18.55   7:30
  10.Julia Machi          Glen Rock,NJ       18 F     G      306   23:22.12   7:31
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
OPT-IN 5K RUN FOR LIFE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       43 M     G   U  618   18:20.78   5:54
   2.Robert Dill          Glen Rock,NJ       44 M     G      267   19:20.35   6:13
   3.Scott Bella          Glen Rock,NJ       45 M     G      253   19:59.16   6:26
   4.Mark Oneill          Glen Rock,NJ       51 M     G      325   21:12.16   6:49
   5.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           44 M         U  623   21:14.97   6:50
   6.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        65 M            250   21:40.28   6:59
   7.Seng-lai Tan         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 40 M            361   21:53.33   7:03
   8.Roy Steiger          Hillsdale,NJ       42 M            355   22:04.15   7:06
   9.Sean Aylanrd         Wyckoff,NJ         44 M            634   22:23.44   7:12
  10.Laurence Grum        Glen Rock,         47 M     G      288   22:29.60   7:14
OPT-IN 5K RUN FOR LIFE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Laura Scuro          Haworth,NJ         41 F            343   23:02.55   7:25
   2.Dorothy Oneill       Glen Rock,NJ       46 F     G      324   23:35.94   7:36
   3.Jimena Silva         Glen Rock,NJ       46 F     G      388   24:02.65   7:44
   4.Scherer Jennifer     Glen Rock,NJ       41 F     G      391   24:40.51   7:57
   5.Dawn Fox             Butler,NJ          40 F            280   24:44.94   7:58
   6.Claire Quinn         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       43 F            630   25:16.99   8:08
   7.Piazzat Marie        Glen Rock,NJ       46 F     G      381   25:45.11   8:17
   8.Barbara Jones        Ridgewood,NJ       46 F            299   25:57.19   8:21
   9.Jennifer Gonzalez    Oak Ridge,NJ       40 F            286   27:21.02   8:48
  10.Jasmine Wojtecki     Wayne,NJ           43 F            368   27:54.90   8:59

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| GLEN ROCK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

OPT-IN 5K RUN FOR LIFE             MALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bryce Fisher         Glen Rock,NJ       9  M   28G      275   22:09.04   7:08   73.85%
   2.Kyle Fisher          Glen Rock,NJ       12 M   36G      278   22:44.44   7:19   65.39%
   3.Gabe Cherniss        Suffern,NY         10 M   44       263   23:02.94   7:25   68.50%
   4.Brendan Sullivan     Glen Rock,NJ       8  M   54G      357   23:55.51   7:42   71.14%
   5.Drew Famularo        Glen Rock,NJ       12 M   97G      378   26:48.62   8:38   55.46%
   6.Luke Saturn          Ho Ho Kus,NJ       7  M  122       613   28:55.58   9:19   61.51%
   7.Maddox Miller-jones  Glen Rock,NJ       9  M  153G      318   33:11.26  10:41   49.29%
   8.Ryan Burstiner       Glen Rock,NJ       9  M  154G      261   33:30.93  10:47   48.81%
   9.Dylan Miller-jones   Glen Rock,NJ       10 M  159G      317   34:44.02  11:11   45.45%
  10.Josh Spence          Glen Rock,NJ       7  M  163G      354   36:43.34  11:49   48.45%


OPT-IN 5K RUN FOR LIFE             FEMALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Walter          Glen Rock,NJ       11 F   37G      375   22:46.93   7:20   73.04%
   2.Bridget Zimny        ,                  11 F   55       611   23:55.74   7:42   69.54%
   3.Tara Szawaluk        Glen Rock,NJ       12 F   57G      360   24:04.70   7:45   67.61%
   4.Emma Goshin          Glen Rock,NJ       9  F   59G      397   24:09.80   7:47   72.62%
   5.Antonia Graff        Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 F   69       374   24:51.81   8:00   65.48%
   6.Hailey Sapoff        Glen Rock,NJ       9  F   72G      373   24:59.34   8:03   70.22%
   7.Jean Walter          Glen Rock,NJ       11 F   83G      376   25:37.26   8:15   64.95%
   8.Kristina Erskine     Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 F  105       624   27:54.27   8:59   61.14%
   9.Maggie Sullivan      Glen Rock,NJ       10 F  127G      358   29:03.50   9:21   58.71%
  10.Zimny Grace          ,                  6  F  156       612   33:49.83  10:53   57.72%


OPT-IN 5K RUN FOR LIFE             MALE AGES 13 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Heinbockel       Glen Rock,NJ       18 M    3G      293   16:42.60   5:23   79.83%
   2.Matthew Morano       Ridgewood,NJ       14 M    5       320   17:57.65   5:47   79.00%
   3.Joseph Erskine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 M    7       626   19:09.26   6:10   75.72%
   4.Frank Minson         Paramus,NJ         14 M    8       319   19:11.15   6:11   73.96%
   5.Patrick Lee          Glen Rock,NJ       14 M   11G   U  302   19:58.86   6:26   71.02%
   6.John Miller          Glen Rock,NJ       16 M   14G      316   20:11.65   6:30   67.82%
   7.Kevin Leonard        Glen Rock,NJ       14 M   16G      390   20:42.34   6:40   68.53%
   8.Steven Rivlin        Glen Rock,NJ       16 M   24G      632   21:49.41   7:01   62.76%
   9.Erik Slump           Glen Rock,NJ       15 M   26G      348   22:00.58   7:05   63.25%
  10.Luke Fisher          Glen Rock,NJ       13 M   61G   U  279   24:15.93   7:49   59.77%


OPT-IN 5K RUN FOR LIFE             FEMALE AGES 13 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lila Milgrom         Glen Rock,NJ       16 F   15G      314   20:40.71   6:39   74.01%
   2.Francesca Raffaele   Waldwick,NJ        13 F   45       332   23:18.43   7:30   68.53%
   3.Sarah Peepall        Waldwick,NJ        13 F   46       328   23:18.55   7:30   68.52%
   4.Julia Machi          Glen Rock,NJ       18 F   48G      306   23:22.12   7:31   64.02%
   5.Erica Machi          Glen Rock,NJ       18 F   51G      305   23:37.62   7:36   63.32%
   6.Jocelyn Kaselow      Glen Rock,NJ       18 F   64G      398   24:37.07   7:55   60.77%
   7.Marlena Butters      Glen Rock,NJ       19 F   79G      609   25:27.34   8:12   58.37%
   8.Raizel Bernstein     Glen Rock,NJ       18 F   87G      255   25:53.53   8:20   57.78%
   9.Caitlin Vellios      Waldwick,NJ        13 F   99       365   27:28.37   8:51   58.14%
  10.Mackenzie Saturn     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       13 F  123       400   28:56.51   9:19   55.19%


OPT-IN 5K RUN FOR LIFE             MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rob Nihen            Glen Rock,NJ       23 M    1G      323   15:14.86   4:54   84.60%
   2.Anthony Fatuzzo      Fair Lawn,NJ       28 M    2       273   15:57.59   5:08   80.84%
   3.Patrick Martin       Foxboro,MA         22 M   13       308   20:02.40   6:27   64.40%
   4.Keisuke Sakamoto     Glen Rcok,NJ       20 M   17       340   20:49.97   6:42   62.59%
   5.Kevin Seavers        Ridgewood,NJ       20 M   41       608   22:52.98   7:22   56.98%
   6.Alonso Escalante     Glen Rock,NJ       24 M   60G      272   24:10.72   7:47   53.35%
   7.Daniel Crowley       Glen Rock,NJ       23 M   81G      266   25:30.48   8:13   50.57%
   8.Joseph Carbone       Glen Rock,NJ       29 M   85G      262   25:46.99   8:18   50.08%
   9.Brian Artinger       Fair Lawn,NJ       25 M  101       395   27:40.35   8:54   46.62%
  10.Jason Braff          Ho Ho Kus,NJ       24 M  141       615   31:28.69  10:08   40.98%


OPT-IN 5K RUN FOR LIFE             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        28 F   34       292   22:39.13   7:17   65.34%
   2.Meredith Hall        Mine Hill,NJ       27 F   42       289   22:58.53   7:24   64.42%
   3.Laura Machi          Glen Rock,NJ       21 F   53G      307   23:52.41   7:41   61.99%
   4.Kristen Graham       Hawthorne,NJ       23 F   91       287   26:03.36   8:23   56.80%
   5.Megan Glass          Glen Rock,NJ       23 F   93G      283   26:09.70   8:25   56.57%
   6.Allie Banta          Fair Lawn,NJ       25 F  102       394   27:40.40   8:54   53.48%
   7.Kristy Morrone       New York,NY        29 F  124       321   28:57.01   9:19   51.12%
   8.Kim Hensz            Midland Park,NJ    23 F  133       295   29:20.58   9:27   50.44%
   9.Nora Collins         Ramsey,NJ          27 F  134       265   29:27.02   9:29   50.25%
  10.Leora Tanzer         Saddle River,NJ    24 F  135       389   29:39.10   9:33   49.91%


OPT-IN 5K RUN FOR LIFE             MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Hanley          Ridgewood,NJ       31 M    4    U  290   17:51.77   5:45   72.57%
   2.Dave Laquidara       Montvale,NJ        39 M   10       379   19:31.36   6:17   69.40%
   3.Joe Ross             Ridgewood,NJ       37 M   21       338   21:34.81   6:57   61.87%
   4.Joseph Mcdonnell     Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   29       393   22:11.75   7:09   60.59%
   5.Eddie Seavers        Midland Park,NJ    30 M   30       345   22:15.17   7:10   58.12%
   6.Matthew Mcgoey       Glen Rock,NJ       36 M   39G      313   22:48.74   7:21   58.12%
   7.Roman Eisenberg      Glen Rock,NJ       35 M   47G      622   23:21.26   7:31   56.43%
   8.John Martinko        Ft Lee,NJ          34 M   52       309   23:41.67   7:38   55.33%
   9.Christopher Collins  Ramsey,NJ          33 M   68    U  264   24:45.89   7:58   52.70%
  10.Alexander Wright     Glen Rock,NJ       37 M   77G      369   25:22.45   8:10   52.62%


OPT-IN 5K RUN FOR LIFE             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Carr       Hawthorne,NJ       33 F   20       372   21:29.73   6:55   69.15%
   2.Jessie Lipson        Glen Rock,NJ       34 F   22G      304   21:39.13   6:58   68.81%
   3.Doyle Erin           Glen Rock,NJ       35 F   73G      386   25:03.59   8:04   59.63%
   4.Sanders Amy          Glen Rock,NJ       39 F   74G      384   25:03.62   8:04   60.67%
   5.Beth Seavers         Midland Park,NJ    30 F   90       344   25:59.40   8:22   56.96%
   6.Andrea Mcelroy       Glen Rock,NJ       32 F   92G      312   26:03.65   8:23   56.93%
   7.Holly Reger          Glen Rock,NJ       35 F   94G      335   26:16.46   8:27   56.87%
   8.Michelle Triglia     Belleville,NJ      33 F   95       363   26:32.49   8:33   56.00%
   9.Michelle Feingold    Morris Plains,NJ   34 F   96       605   26:39.54   8:35   55.88%
  10.Jill Consentino      Lodi,NJ            36 F  107       619   27:56.52   9:00   53.66%


OPT-IN 5K RUN FOR LIFE             MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       43 M    6G   U  618   18:20.78   5:54   76.10%
   2.Robert Dill          Glen Rock,NJ       44 M    9G      267   19:20.35   6:13   72.75%
   3.Scott Bella          Glen Rock,NJ       45 M   12G      253   19:59.16   6:26   70.94%
   4.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           44 M   19    U  623   21:14.97   6:50   66.21%
   5.Seng-lai Tan         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 40 M   25       361   21:53.33   7:03   62.36%
   6.Roy Steiger          Hillsdale,NJ       42 M   27       355   22:04.15   7:06   62.78%
   7.Sean Aylanrd         Wyckoff,NJ         44 M   31       634   22:23.44   7:12   62.83%
   8.Laurence Grum        Glen Rock,         47 M   32G      288   22:29.60   7:14   64.02%
   9.Edward Lemke         Clifton,NJ         41 M   33       602   22:32.75   7:15   61.00%
  10.Joseph Gerber        Wyckoff,NJ         43 M   38       281   22:48.65   7:21   61.20%


OPT-IN 5K RUN FOR LIFE             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Scuro          Haworth,NJ         41 F   43       343   23:02.55   7:25   66.79%
   2.Dorothy Oneill       Glen Rock,NJ       46 F   50G      324   23:35.94   7:36   67.93%
   3.Jimena Silva         Glen Rock,NJ       46 F   56G      388   24:02.65   7:44   66.67%
   4.Scherer Jennifer     Glen Rock,NJ       41 F   65G      391   24:40.51   7:57   62.37%
   5.Dawn Fox             Butler,NJ          40 F   67       280   24:44.94   7:58   61.79%
   6.Claire Quinn         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       43 F   75       630   25:16.99   8:08   61.75%
   7.Piazzat Marie        Glen Rock,NJ       46 F   84G      381   25:45.11   8:17   62.25%
   8.Barbara Jones        Ridgewood,NJ       46 F   89       299   25:57.19   8:21   61.77%
   9.Jennifer Gonzalez    Oak Ridge,NJ       40 F   98       286   27:21.02   8:48   55.91%
  10.Jasmine Wojtecki     Wayne,NJ           43 F  106       368   27:54.90   8:59   55.93%


OPT-IN 5K RUN FOR LIFE             MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Oneill          Glen Rock,NJ       51 M   18G      325   21:12.16   6:49   70.13%
   2.Kristopher Kinscherf Ramsey,NJ          51 M   35    U  301   22:40.02   7:18   65.60%
   3.Patrick Duff         Glen Rock,NJ       53 M   40G      269   22:50.92   7:21   66.14%
   4.Craig Foote          Allendale,NJ       51 M   66       633   24:42.20   7:57   60.19%
   5.Hiroki Sakamoto      Glen Rock,NJ       50 M   76G      339   25:21.66   8:10   58.15%
   6.Steven Rosen         Glen Rock,NJ       51 M  100G      337   27:34.61   8:53   53.92%
   7.David Helms          Wallington,NJ      50 M  121       294   28:55.54   9:19   50.99%
   8.Ed Ament             Little Falls,NJ    57 M  138       251   30:22.82   9:47   51.44%
   9.Mike Daniels         Saddle River,NJ    56 M  140       614   31:19.99  10:05   49.46%
  10.Lee Gilbreath        Glen Rock,NJ       54 M  152G      282   32:49.80  10:34   46.42%


OPT-IN 5K RUN FOR LIFE             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Fischer          Dumont,NJ          52 F  115       274   28:38.30   9:13   60.02%
   2.Marina Zats          Fairlawn,NJ        52 F  136       370   29:41.66   9:33   57.89%


OPT-IN 5K RUN FOR LIFE             MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        65 M   23       250   21:40.28   6:59   77.40%
   2.Harold Todman        Teaneck,NJ         60 M   82       362   25:35.08   8:14   62.69%
   3.Art Erickson         Wayne,NJ           66 M  112       271   28:21.34   9:08   59.70%
   4.Charles Tumminello   Saddle Brook,NJ    67 M  118       399   28:40.93   9:14   59.57%


OPT-IN 5K RUN FOR LIFE             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OPT-IN 5K RUN FOR LIFE             MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OPT-IN 5K RUN FOR LIFE             FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OPT-IN 5K RUN FOR LIFE             MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OPT-IN 5K RUN FOR LIFE             FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OPT-IN 5K RUN FOR LIFE             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OPT-IN 5K RUN FOR LIFE             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brittany Pellunat-ro Palisaides Park,NJ 99 F  168       329   37:26.66  12:03    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| GLEN ROCK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GLEN ROCK Special Category Results
OPT-IN 5K RUN FOR LIFE MALE GLEN ROCK           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rob Nihen            Glen Rock,NJ       23 M   G      323   15:14.86   4:54
   2.Tom Heinbockel       Glen Rock,NJ       18 M   G      293   16:42.60   5:23
   3.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       43 M   G   U  618   18:20.78   5:54
   4.Robert Dill          Glen Rock,NJ       44 M   G      267   19:20.35   6:13
   5.Patrick Lee          Glen Rock,NJ       14 M   G   U  302   19:58.86   6:26
   6.Scott Bella          Glen Rock,NJ       45 M   G      253   19:59.16   6:26
   7.John Miller          Glen Rock,NJ       16 M   G      316   20:11.65   6:30
   8.Kevin Leonard        Glen Rock,NJ       14 M   G      390   20:42.34   6:40
   9.Mark Oneill          Glen Rock,NJ       51 M   G      325   21:12.16   6:49
  10.Steven Rivlin        Glen Rock,NJ       16 M   G      632   21:49.41   7:01
  11.Erik Slump           Glen Rock,NJ       15 M   G      348   22:00.58   7:05
  12.Bryce Fisher         Glen Rock,NJ       9  M   G      275   22:09.04   7:08
  13.Laurence Grum        Glen Rock,         47 M   G      288   22:29.60   7:14
  14.Kyle Fisher          Glen Rock,NJ       12 M   G      278   22:44.44   7:19
  15.Matthew Mcgoey       Glen Rock,NJ       36 M   G      313   22:48.74   7:21
  16.Patrick Duff         Glen Rock,NJ       53 M   G      269   22:50.92   7:21
  17.Roman Eisenberg      Glen Rock,NJ       35 M   G      622   23:21.26   7:31
  18.Brendan Sullivan     Glen Rock,NJ       8  M   G      357   23:55.51   7:42
  19.Desalvo Steve        Glen Rock,NJ       46 M   G      620   24:06.78   7:46
  20.Alonso Escalante     Glen Rock,NJ       24 M   G      272   24:10.72   7:47
  21.Luke Fisher          Glen Rock,NJ       13 M   G   U  279   24:15.93   7:49
  22.Jamie Fisher         Glen Rock,NJ       44 M   G      276   24:16.23   7:49
  23.Michael Goshin       Glen Rock,NJ       42 M   G      396   24:26.94   7:52
  24.Mitch Sapoff         Glen Rock,NJ       42 M   G      377   24:58.34   8:02
  25.Hiroki Sakamoto      Glen Rock,NJ       50 M   G      339   25:21.66   8:10

OPT-IN 5K RUN FOR LIFE FEMALE GLEN ROCK           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lila Milgrom         Glen Rock,NJ       16 F   G      314   20:40.71   6:39
   2.Jessie Lipson        Glen Rock,NJ       34 F   G      304   21:39.13   6:58
   3.Alex Walter          Glen Rock,NJ       11 F   G      375   22:46.93   7:20
   4.Julia Machi          Glen Rock,NJ       18 F   G      306   23:22.12   7:31
   5.Dorothy Oneill       Glen Rock,NJ       46 F   G      324   23:35.94   7:36
   6.Erica Machi          Glen Rock,NJ       18 F   G      305   23:37.62   7:36
   7.Laura Machi          Glen Rock,NJ       21 F   G      307   23:52.41   7:41
   8.Jimena Silva         Glen Rock,NJ       46 F   G      388   24:02.65   7:44
   9.Tara Szawaluk        Glen Rock,NJ       12 F   G      360   24:04.70   7:45
  10.Emma Goshin          Glen Rock,NJ       9  F   G      397   24:09.80   7:47
  11.Jocelyn Kaselow      Glen Rock,NJ       18 F   G      398   24:37.07   7:55
  12.Scherer Jennifer     Glen Rock,NJ       41 F   G      391   24:40.51   7:57
  13.Hailey Sapoff        Glen Rock,NJ       9  F   G      373   24:59.34   8:03
  14.Doyle Erin           Glen Rock,NJ       35 F   G      386   25:03.59   8:04
  15.Sanders Amy          Glen Rock,NJ       39 F   G      384   25:03.62   8:04
  16.Marlena Butters      Glen Rock,NJ       19 F   G      609   25:27.34   8:12
  17.Jean Walter          Glen Rock,NJ       11 F   G      376   25:37.26   8:15
  18.Piazzat Marie        Glen Rock,NJ       46 F   G      381   25:45.11   8:17
  19.Raizel Bernstein     Glen Rock,NJ       18 F   G      255   25:53.53   8:20
  20.Andrea Mcelroy       Glen Rock,NJ       32 F   G      312   26:03.65   8:23
  21.Megan Glass          Glen Rock,NJ       23 F   G      283   26:09.70   8:25
  22.Holly Reger          Glen Rock,NJ       35 F   G      335   26:16.46   8:27
  23.Joan Fisher          Glen Rock,NJ       44 F   G      277   28:39.31   9:13
  24.Kim Williams         Glen Rock,NJ       42 F   G      367   28:39.62   9:13
  25.Maggie Sullivan      Glen Rock,NJ       10 F   G      358   29:03.50   9:21
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        65 M    250   21:40.28   6:59 77.40%
   2.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       43 M U  618   18:20.78   5:54 76.10%
   3.Robert Dill          Glen Rock,NJ       44 M    267   19:20.35   6:13 72.75%
   4.Scott Bella          Glen Rock,NJ       45 M    253   19:59.16   6:26 70.94%
   5.Mark Oneill          Glen Rock,NJ       51 M    325   21:12.16   6:49 70.13%
   6.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           44 M U  623   21:14.97   6:50 66.21%
   7.Patrick Duff         Glen Rock,NJ       53 M    269   22:50.92   7:21 66.14%
   8.Kristopher Kinscherf Ramsey,NJ          51 M U  301   22:40.02   7:18 65.60%
   9.Laurence Grum        Glen Rock,         47 M    288   22:29.60   7:14 64.02%
  10.Sean Aylanrd         Wyckoff,NJ         44 M    634   22:23.44   7:12 62.83%
  11.Roy Steiger          Hillsdale,NJ       42 M    355   22:04.15   7:06 62.78%
  12.Harold Todman        Teaneck,NJ         60 M    362   25:35.08   8:14 62.69%
  13.Seng-lai Tan         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 40 M    361   21:53.33   7:03 62.36%
  14.Joseph Gerber        Wyckoff,NJ         43 M    281   22:48.65   7:21 61.20%
  15.Edward Lemke         Clifton,NJ         41 M    602   22:32.75   7:15 61.00%
  16.Craig Foote          Allendale,NJ       51 M    633   24:42.20   7:57 60.19%
  17.Mike Quinn           Ho Ho Kus,NJ       44 M    631   23:28.14   7:33 59.95%
  18.Art Erickson         Wayne,NJ           66 M    271   28:21.34   9:08 59.70%
  19.Charles Tumminello   Saddle Brook,NJ    67 M    399   28:40.93   9:14 59.57%
  20.Desalvo Steve        Glen Rock,NJ       46 M    620   24:06.78   7:46 59.26%
  21.Hiroki Sakamoto      Glen Rock,NJ       50 M    339   25:21.66   8:10 58.15%
  22.Jamie Fisher         Glen Rock,NJ       44 M    276   24:16.23   7:49 57.97%
  23.Tom Iadarola         Saddle Brook,NJ    45 M    297   24:55.11   8:01 56.90%
  24.Michael Goshin       Glen Rock,NJ       42 M    396   24:26.94   7:52 56.67%
  25.Bill Dunne           Haworth,NJ         45 M    392   25:28.40   8:12 55.66%
  26.Mitch Sapoff         Glen Rock,NJ       42 M    377   24:58.34   8:02 55.49%
  27.Kevin Hess           Prospect Park,NJ   46 M    296   25:50.13   8:19 55.31%
  28.Steven Rosen         Glen Rock,NJ       51 M    337   27:34.61   8:53 53.92%
  29.Steven Bermack       Glen Rock,NJ       41 M    254   25:56.78   8:21 53.00%
  30.Michael Oneill       Glen Rock,NJ       48 M    326   27:43.63   8:55 52.35%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dorothy Oneill       Glen Rock,NJ       46 F    324   23:35.94   7:36 67.93%
   2.Laura Scuro          Haworth,NJ         41 F    343   23:02.55   7:25 66.79%
   3.Jimena Silva         Glen Rock,NJ       46 F    388   24:02.65   7:44 66.67%
   4.Scherer Jennifer     Glen Rock,NJ       41 F    391   24:40.51   7:57 62.37%
   5.Piazzat Marie        Glen Rock,NJ       46 F    381   25:45.11   8:17 62.25%
   6.Dawn Fox             Butler,NJ          40 F    280   24:44.94   7:58 61.79%
   7.Barbara Jones        Ridgewood,NJ       46 F    299   25:57.19   8:21 61.77%
   8.Claire Quinn         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       43 F    630   25:16.99   8:08 61.75%
   9.Amy Fischer          Dumont,NJ          52 F    274   28:38.30   9:13 60.02%
  10.Marina Zats          Fairlawn,NJ        52 F    370   29:41.66   9:33 57.89%
  11.Tracy Janjigian      Ridgewood,NJ       45 F    298   27:57.95   9:00 56.79%
  12.Jasmine Wojtecki     Wayne,NJ           43 F    368   27:54.90   8:59 55.93%
  13.Jennifer Gonzalez    Oak Ridge,NJ       40 F    286   27:21.02   8:48 55.91%
  14.Annie Steiner        Midland Park,NJ    45 F    356   28:51.49   9:17 55.03%
  15.Joan Fisher          Glen Rock,NJ       44 F    277   28:39.31   9:13 54.93%
  16.Denise Blind         Glen Rocok,NJ      45 F    258   29:07.49   9:22 54.53%
  17.Mary Ellen Shea      Haworth,NJ         44 F    346   29:01.90   9:21 54.22%
  18.Judy Eig             Haworth,NJ         44 F    270   29:01.98   9:21 54.22%
  19.Kim Williams         Glen Rock,NJ       42 F    367   28:39.62   9:13 54.07%
  20.Lynn Kassai          Fair Lawn,NJ       40 F    300   28:25.32   9:09 53.80%
  21.Diane Curry          Maywood,NJ         47 F    387   30:42.17   9:53 52.75%
  22.Jennifer Madison     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       40 F    629   29:16.31   9:25 52.24%
  23.Suzanne Zilvetti     Glen Rock,NJ       45 F    371   32:23.43  10:26 49.03%
  24.Lisa Randolph        Glen Rock,NJ       41 F    333   36:32.88  11:46 42.11%
  25.Elaine Pellunat-rodr Palisaides Park,   44 F    330   37:26.59  12:03 42.04%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rob Nihen            Glen Rock,NJ       23 M    323   15:14.86   4:54 84.60%
   2.Anthony Fatuzzo      Fair Lawn,NJ       28 M    273   15:57.59   5:08 80.84%
   3.Tom Heinbockel       Glen Rock,NJ       18 M    293   16:42.60   5:23 79.83%
   4.Matthew Morano       Ridgewood,NJ       14 M    320   17:57.65   5:47 79.00%
   5.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        65 M    250   21:40.28   6:59 77.40%
   6.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       43 M U  618   18:20.78   5:54 76.10%
   7.Joseph Erskine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 M    626   19:09.26   6:10 75.72%
   8.Frank Minson         Paramus,NJ         14 M    319   19:11.15   6:11 73.96%
   9.Bryce Fisher         Glen Rock,NJ       9  M    275   22:09.04   7:08 73.85%
  10.Robert Dill          Glen Rock,NJ       44 M    267   19:20.35   6:13 72.75%
  11.Matt Hanley          Ridgewood,NJ       31 M U  290   17:51.77   5:45 72.57%
  12.Brendan Sullivan     Glen Rock,NJ       8  M    357   23:55.51   7:42 71.14%
  13.Patrick Lee          Glen Rock,NJ       14 M U  302   19:58.86   6:26 71.02%
  14.Scott Bella          Glen Rock,NJ       45 M    253   19:59.16   6:26 70.94%
  15.Mark Oneill          Glen Rock,NJ       51 M    325   21:12.16   6:49 70.13%
  16.Dave Laquidara       Montvale,NJ        39 M    379   19:31.36   6:17 69.40%
  17.Kevin Leonard        Glen Rock,NJ       14 M    390   20:42.34   6:40 68.53%
  18.Gabe Cherniss        Suffern,NY         10 M    263   23:02.94   7:25 68.50%
  19.John Miller          Glen Rock,NJ       16 M    316   20:11.65   6:30 67.82%
  20.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           44 M U  623   21:14.97   6:50 66.21%
  21.Patrick Duff         Glen Rock,NJ       53 M    269   22:50.92   7:21 66.14%
  22.Kristopher Kinscherf Ramsey,NJ          51 M U  301   22:40.02   7:18 65.60%
  23.Kyle Fisher          Glen Rock,NJ       12 M    278   22:44.44   7:19 65.39%
  24.Patrick Martin       Foxboro,MA         22 M    308   20:02.40   6:27 64.40%
  25.Laurence Grum        Glen Rock,         47 M    288   22:29.60   7:14 64.02%
  26.Erik Slump           Glen Rock,NJ       15 M    348   22:00.58   7:05 63.25%
  27.Sean Aylanrd         Wyckoff,NJ         44 M    634   22:23.44   7:12 62.83%
  28.Roy Steiger          Hillsdale,NJ       42 M    355   22:04.15   7:06 62.78%
  29.Steven Rivlin        Glen Rock,NJ       16 M    632   21:49.41   7:01 62.76%
  30.Harold Todman        Teaneck,NJ         60 M    362   25:35.08   8:14 62.69%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lila Milgrom         Glen Rock,NJ       16 F    314   20:40.71   6:39 74.01%
   2.Alex Walter          Glen Rock,NJ       11 F    375   22:46.93   7:20 73.04%
   3.Emma Goshin          Glen Rock,NJ       9  F    397   24:09.80   7:47 72.62%
   4.Hailey Sapoff        Glen Rock,NJ       9  F    373   24:59.34   8:03 70.22%
   5.Bridget Zimny        ,                  11 F    611   23:55.74   7:42 69.54%
   6.Elizabeth Carr       Hawthorne,NJ       33 F    372   21:29.73   6:55 69.15%
   7.Jessie Lipson        Glen Rock,NJ       34 F    304   21:39.13   6:58 68.81%
   8.Francesca Raffaele   Waldwick,NJ        13 F    332   23:18.43   7:30 68.53%
   9.Sarah Peepall        Waldwick,NJ        13 F    328   23:18.55   7:30 68.52%
  10.Dorothy Oneill       Glen Rock,NJ       46 F    324   23:35.94   7:36 67.93%
  11.Tara Szawaluk        Glen Rock,NJ       12 F    360   24:04.70   7:45 67.61%
  12.Laura Scuro          Haworth,NJ         41 F    343   23:02.55   7:25 66.79%
  13.Jimena Silva         Glen Rock,NJ       46 F    388   24:02.65   7:44 66.67%
  14.Antonia Graff        Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 F    374   24:51.81   8:00 65.48%
  15.Lisa Haystrand       Westwood,NJ        28 F    292   22:39.13   7:17 65.34%
  16.Jean Walter          Glen Rock,NJ       11 F    376   25:37.26   8:15 64.95%
  17.Meredith Hall        Mine Hill,NJ       27 F    289   22:58.53   7:24 64.42%
  18.Julia Machi          Glen Rock,NJ       18 F    306   23:22.12   7:31 64.02%
  19.Erica Machi          Glen Rock,NJ       18 F    305   23:37.62   7:36 63.32%
  20.Scherer Jennifer     Glen Rock,NJ       41 F    391   24:40.51   7:57 62.37%
  21.Piazzat Marie        Glen Rock,NJ       46 F    381   25:45.11   8:17 62.25%
  22.Laura Machi          Glen Rock,NJ       21 F    307   23:52.41   7:41 61.99%
  23.Dawn Fox             Butler,NJ          40 F    280   24:44.94   7:58 61.79%
  24.Barbara Jones        Ridgewood,NJ       46 F    299   25:57.19   8:21 61.77%
  25.Claire Quinn         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       43 F    630   25:16.99   8:08 61.75%
  26.Kristina Erskine     Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 F    624   27:54.27   8:59 61.14%
  27.Jocelyn Kaselow      Glen Rock,NJ       18 F    398   24:37.07   7:55 60.77%
  28.Sanders Amy          Glen Rock,NJ       39 F    384   25:03.62   8:04 60.67%
  29.Amy Fischer          Dumont,NJ          52 F    274   28:38.30   9:13 60.02%
  30.Doyle Erin           Glen Rock,NJ       35 F    386   25:03.59   8:04 59.63%