NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN

Race Date:4-22-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Sean Stetler         Lansdale,PA        23 M         15:39.79  5:02 1/214     M20-24:1/9       82.36  
   2.Greg Wetzel          Chalfont,PA        27 M         16:13.69  5:13 2/214     M25-29:1/8       79.49  
   3.James Swasey         Jamison,PA         20 M         16:24.41  5:16 3/214     M20-24:2/9       79.48  
   4.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      33 M         16:29.66  5:18 4/214     M30-34:1/19      79.12  
   5.John Mahoney         Richboro,PA        25 M         17:12.61  5:32 5/214     M25-29:2/8       74.96  
   6.Shaun Mcelhaugh      Richboro,PA        36 M         17:17.96  5:34 6/214     M35-39:1/22      76.65  
   7.Tim White            Chalfont,PA        34 M         17:27.06  5:37 7/214     M30-34:2/19      75.12  
   8.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         40 M         17:55.01  5:45 8/214     M40-44:1/25      76.18  
   9.Marty Suresh         Lambertville,NJ    35 M         18:01.18  5:47 9/214     M35-39:2/22      73.14  
  10.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        14 M         18:26.82  5:56 10/214    M12-14:1/17      76.92  
  11.Keith Obrien         Doylestown,PA      37 M         18:30.45  5:57 11/214    M35-39:3/22      72.14  
  12.James Evans          Lambertville,NJ    16 M         18:30.88  5:57 12/214    M15-19:1/18      73.97  
  13.Tim Baumgarten       Basking Ridge,NJ   23 M         18:32.13  5:57 13/214    M20-24:3/9       69.60  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  14.Amanda Daws          Bangor,PA          25 F         18:39.41  6:00 1/167     F25-29:1/12      79.33  
  15.Colin Mcclusick      New Hope,PA        16 M         18:46.91  6:02 14/214    M15-19:2/18      72.92  
  16.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      15 M         18:50.16  6:03 15/214    M15-19:3/18      73.91  
  17.Matt Costello        New Hope,PA        45 M         18:54.98  6:05 16/214    M45-49:1/33      74.95  
  18.Christian Oliveira   Doylestown,PA      16 M         19:06.61  6:09 17/214    M15-19:4/18      71.67  
  19.Johnny King-marino   Doylestown,PA      51 M         19:12.62  6:10 18/214    M50-54:1/14      77.40  
  20.Thomas Nolan         New Hope,PA        23 M         19:16.76  6:12 19/214    M20-24:4/9       66.91  
  21.Justin Crump         Doylestown,PA      31 M         19:17.57  6:12 20/214    M30-34:3/19      67.19  
  22.Vincent Stout        Perkasie,PA        28 M         19:19.45  6:13 21/214    M25-29:3/8       66.76  
  23.Danny Schlussel      New Hope,PA        16 M         19:22.00  6:13 22/214    M15-19:5/18      70.72  
  24.Cole Sands           Doylestown,PA      11 M         19:22.47  6:14 23/214    M 1-11:1/11      78.95  
  25.Cade Sands           Doylestown,PA      11 M         19:22.83  6:14 24/214    M 1-11:2/11      78.92  
  26.Paul Micklos         Willow Grove,PA    34 M         19:22.99  6:14 25/214    M30-34:4/19      67.63  
  27.Tom Drummond         Chalfont,PA        45 M         19:37.05  6:18 26/214    M45-49:2/33      72.27  
  28.Matt Krince          Levittown,PA       30 M         19:42.83  6:20 27/214    M30-34:5/19      65.60  
  29.Andrew Tebben        New Hope,PA        43 M         19:48.83  6:22 28/214    M40-44:2/25      70.46  
  30.Andrew Kalinovich    New Hope,PA        16 M         19:55.27  6:24 29/214    M15-19:6/18      68.75  
  31.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      53 M         19:58.60  6:25 30/214    M50-54:2/14      75.65  
  32.James Mycek          New Hope,PA        18 M         20:05.13  6:27 31/214    M15-19:7/18      66.42  
  33.Craig Johnston       North Wales,PA     41 M         20:12.21  6:30 32/214    M40-44:3/25      68.07  
  34.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         30 F         20:15.23  6:31 2/167     F30-34:1/13      73.09  
  35.Erik Huuki           Pipersville,PA     11 M         20:26.04  6:34 33/214    M 1-11:3/11      74.85  
  36.Stephen Blton        Doylestown,PA      13 M         20:26.90  6:34 34/214    M12-14:2/17      70.93  
  37.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      59 M         20:28.96  6:35 35/214    M55-59:1/19      77.63  
  38.Gregory House        Doylestown,PA      15 M         20:32.29  6:36 36/214    M15-19:8/18      67.79  
  39.Ben Drummond         Chalfont,PA        14 M         20:36.03  6:37 37/214    M12-14:3/17      68.88  
  40.Thomas Fendler       Carversville,PA    14 M         20:39.72  6:39 38/214    M12-14:4/17      68.68  
  41.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      44 M         20:43.43  6:40 39/214    M40-44:4/25      67.89  
  42.Ashley Zimmer        Doylestown,PA      27 F         20:46.70  6:41 3/167     F25-29:2/12      71.23  
  43.Jonathan Craig       Doylestown,PA      29 M         20:50.46  6:42 40/214    M25-29:4/8       61.95  
  44.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  49 M         20:51.73  6:42 41/214    M45-49:3/33      70.13  
  45.Graham Smith         New Hope,PA        18 M         20:51.91  6:42 42/214    M15-19:9/18      63.94  
  46.Corey Curran         New Hope,PA        18 M         20:59.23  6:45 43/214    M15-19:10/18     63.56  
  47.Sarah Romanus        Doylestown,PA      15 F         20:59.52  6:45 4/167     F15-19:1/17      73.83  
  48.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        53 M         21:00.81  6:45 44/214    M50-54:3/14      71.92  
  49.Meghan Willcoxon     Doylestown,PA      16 F         21:11.19  6:49 5/167     F15-19:2/17      72.24  
  50.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      55 M         21:19.65  6:51 45/214    M55-59:2/19      72.05  
  51.Susan Walton         Horsham,PA         52 F         21:20.01  6:51 6/167     F50-54:1/20      80.57  
  52.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      32 F         21:29.36  6:54 7/167     F30-34:2/13      69.04  
  53.Chris Pauley         New Hope,PA        17 M         21:34.32  6:56 46/214    M15-19:11/18     62.62  
  54.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         61 M         21:35.59  6:56 47/214    M60-64:1/8       74.94  
  55.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        9  M         21:39.31  6:58 48/214    M 1-11:4/11      75.54  
  56.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        47 M         21:41.43  6:58 49/214    M45-49:4/33      66.39  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  57.Kirk Palermo         Perkasie,PA        33 M         21:48.96  7:01 50/214    M30-34:6/19      59.82  
  58.Jeff Norcross        Jamison,PA         35 M         21:51.74  7:02 51/214    M35-39:4/22      60.28  
  59.Angelo Quattrocchi   Bristol,PA         39 M         21:53.46  7:02 52/214    M35-39:5/22      61.89  
  60.Dave Willard         Erwinna,PA         60 M         21:54.35  7:03 53/214    M60-64:2/8       73.22  
  61.Dylan Mckeever       Furlong,PA         12 M         22:01.55  7:05 54/214    M12-14:5/17      67.51  
  62.Stan Dworak          Perkasie,PA        39 M         22:02.04  7:05 55/214    M35-39:6/22      61.49  
  63.Al Siuta             Titusville,NJ      51 M         22:02.58  7:05 56/214    M50-54:4/14      67.45  
  64.Rebecca Brady        New Hope,PA        17 F         22:02.65  7:05 8/167     F15-19:3/17      68.58  
  65.Zachary Wenz         New Hope,PA        16 M         22:03.64  7:06 57/214    M15-19:12/18     62.08  
  66.Scott Eckstein       New Hope,PA        40 M         22:04.90  7:06 58/214    M40-44:5/25      61.81  
  67.Alexa Botelho        New Hope,PA        15 F         22:08.68  7:07 9/167     F15-19:4/17      69.98  
  68.John Rickards        Chalfont,PA        26 M         22:08.90  7:07 59/214    M25-29:5/8       58.24  
  69.Matthew Vandersall   Jamison,PA         24 M         22:14.37  7:09 60/214    M20-24:5/9       58.00  
  70.Greg Hodgson         New Hope,PA        31 M         22:15.13  7:09 61/214    M30-34:7/19      58.25  
  71.Robert Robinson      Doylestown,PA      38 M         22:16.95  7:10 62/214    M35-39:7/22      60.36  
  72.Eugene Vallely       Doylestown,PA      49 M         22:19.79  7:11 63/214    M45-49:5/33      65.52  
  73.Andrea Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        15 F         22:22.62  7:12 10/167    F15-19:5/17      69.26  
  74.Anthony Nicaretta    Flemington,NJ      18 M         22:25.67  7:13 64/214    M15-19:13/18     59.48  
  75.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    23 F         22:26.22  7:13 11/167    F20-24:1/7       65.96  
  76.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          59 M         22:26.65  7:13 65/214    M55-59:3/19      70.84  
  77.Justin Christiansen  Chalfont,PA        14 M         22:28.81  7:14 66/214    M12-14:6/17      63.12  
  78.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         48 M         22:29.63  7:14 67/214    M45-49:6/33      64.52  
  79.Tom Mccray           Warrington,PA      36 M         22:30.65  7:14 68/214    M35-39:8/22      58.90  
  80.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      52 F         22:30.97  7:14 12/167    F50-54:2/20      76.34  
  81.Hugh Curran          New Hope,PA        41 M         22:33.01  7:15 69/214    M40-44:6/25      60.99  
  82.Bill Stieg           Doylestown,PA      56 M         22:33.94  7:15 70/214    M55-59:4/19      68.68  
  83.Steve Smith          New Hope,PA        43 M         22:34.38  7:15 71/214    M40-44:7/25      61.85  
  84.Robert Morrow        Chalfont,PA        43 M         22:35.59  7:16 72/214    M40-44:8/25      61.79  
  85.Andrew Hennessy      Ardmore,PA         31 M         22:39.42  7:17 73/214    M30-34:8/19      57.21  
  86.Tom Dillon           Yardley,PA         55 M         22:50.36  7:21 74/214    M55-59:5/19      67.28  
  87.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        56 M         22:50.89  7:21 75/214    M55-59:6/19      67.83  
  88.Melissa Palermo      Perkasie,PA        28 F         22:52.71  7:21 13/167    F25-29:3/12      64.69  
  89.Doug Whipple         Lumberville,PA     46 M         23:01.10  7:24 76/214    M45-49:7/33      62.08  
  90.Robin Loebsack       Saylorsburg,PA     38 F         23:02.29  7:24 14/167    F35-39:1/20      65.65  
  91.Vince Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    34 M         23:03.37  7:25 77/214    M30-34:9/19      56.86  
  92.Pete Mandes          Warminster,PA      34 M         23:03.92  7:25 78/214    M30-34:10/19     56.84  
  93.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      55 M         23:04.70  7:25 79/214    M55-59:7/19      66.58  
  94.Michele Barnard      Levittown,PA       29 F         23:08.08  7:26 15/167    F25-29:4/12      63.97  
  95.Chris Cammarata      New Hope,PA        12 M         23:09.52  7:27 80/214    M12-14:7/17      64.21  
  96.Jim Matthews         Doylestown,PA      39 M         23:11.42  7:27 81/214    M35-39:9/22      58.43  
  97.James Maze           New Hope,PA        49 M         23:13.18  7:28 82/214    M45-49:8/33      63.01  
  98.Redentor Tayaban     Yardley,PA         43 M         23:14.43  7:28 83/214    M40-44:9/25      60.07  
  99.Bradly Loescher      Yardley,PA         47 M         23:18.81  7:30 84/214    M45-49:9/33      61.77  
 100.Sean Murphy          Doylestown,PA      23 M         23:19.51  7:30 85/214    M20-24:6/9       55.31  
 101.Chanel D'angelo      New Hope,PA        14 F         23:20.46  7:30 16/167    F12-14:1/9       67.32  
 102.Scott Keyte          Jamison,PA         46 M         23:21.03  7:30 86/214    M45-49:10/33     61.19  
 103.Eric Cammarata       New Hope,PA        12 M         23:25.75  7:32 87/214    M12-14:8/17      63.47  
 104.Geoffrey Hainer      Chalfont,PA        33 M         23:25.94  7:32 88/214    M30-34:11/19     55.69  
 105.Betsy Dougherty      New Hope,PA        49 F         23:27.40  7:32 17/167    F45-49:1/28      70.60  
 106.Nicoleta Brusca      Washington Cros,PA 43 F         23:29.64  7:33 18/167    F40-44:1/23      66.46  
 107.James Stein          Yardley,PA         55 M         23:30.96  7:34 89/214    M55-59:8/19      65.34  
 108.Sunny Shah           Chalfont,PA        24 M         23:32.60  7:34 90/214    M20-24:7/9       54.79  
 109.Scott Ghiz           Carversville,PA    48 M         23:34.39  7:35 91/214    M45-49:11/33     61.57  
 110.James Herbert        New Hope,PA        39 M         23:36.19  7:35 92/214    M35-39:10/22     57.40  
 111.Joseph Schoen        Doylestown,PA      42 M         23:37.76  7:36 93/214    M40-44:10/25     58.64  
 112.Stephan Hochburger   New Hope,PA        45 M         23:43.94  7:38 94/214    M45-49:12/33     59.74  
 113.Jim Berwick          Carversville,PA    51 M         23:48.25  7:39 95/214    M50-54:5/14      62.46  
 114.Jessica Herninko     Conshohocken,PA    24 F         23:50.46  7:40 19/167    F20-24:2/7       62.08  
 115.Elliot Mercer        New Hope,PA        35 M         23:50.95  7:40 96/214    M35-39:11/22     55.26  
 116.Bill Holdsworth      Newtown,PA         52 M         23:52.76  7:41 97/214    M50-54:6/14      62.77  
 117.William Bak          Doylestown,PA      48 M         23:53.32  7:41 98/214    M45-49:13/33     60.76  
 118.Kathleen Boyce       New Hope,PA        16 F         23:56.20  7:42 20/167    F15-19:6/17      63.94  
 119.Michael Richards     Warminster,PA      41 M         23:59.15  7:43 99/214    M40-44:11/25     57.34  
 120.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      12 M         24:04.51  7:44 100/214   M12-14:9/17      61.77  
 121.Brad Kube            Doylestown,PA      35 M         24:07.16  7:45 101/214   M35-39:12/22     54.64  
 122.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        64 M         24:09.96  7:46 102/214   M60-64:3/8       68.78  
 123.Pritesh Thaker       Belle Mead,NJ      35 M         24:10.53  7:46 103/214   M35-39:13/22     54.52  
 124.Alan Smith           New Hope,PA        16 M         24:11.92  7:47 104/214   M15-19:14/18     56.60  
 125.Christian Laird      Chalfont,PA        17 M         24:12.06  7:47 105/214   M15-19:15/18     55.82  
 126.Katie Kramli         Doylestown,PA      40 F         24:12.37  7:47 21/167    F40-44:2/23      63.18  
 127.Karen Silberman      New Hope,PA        42 F         24:12.43  7:47 22/167    F40-44:3/23      64.01  
 128.Monica Baxter        Doylestown,PA      38 F         24:15.64  7:48 23/167    F35-39:2/20      62.34  
 129.Jill Czahor          North Wales,PA     35 F         24:17.46  7:49 24/167    F35-39:3/20      61.52  
 130.Erin Daniel          Yardley,PA         36 F         24:17.58  7:49 25/167    F35-39:4/20      61.73  
 131.Scott Chapin         Doylestown,PA      49 M         24:17.92  7:49 106/214   M45-49:14/33     60.21  
 132.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     40 M         24:22.50  7:50 107/214   M40-44:12/25     56.00  
 133.Sommer Swasey        Jamison,PA         14 F         24:22.69  7:50 26/167    F12-14:2/9       64.45  
 134.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        46 F         24:24.09  7:51 27/167    F45-49:2/28      65.70  
 135.Kelly Schollin       Warrington,PA      31 F         24:25.02  7:51 28/167    F30-34:3/13      60.68  
 136.Katey Soriano        Doylestown,PA      23 F         24:26.27  7:51 29/167    F20-24:3/7       60.56  
 137.Allyson Allen        New Hope,PA        44 F         24:31.23  7:53 30/167    F40-44:4/23      64.20  
 138.Brian Gainsley       Chalfont,PA        35 M         24:31.93  7:53 108/214   M35-39:14/22     53.72  
 139.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        31 F         24:32.76  7:54 31/167    F30-34:4/13      60.36  
 140.Steven Finn          Ivyland,PA         51 M         24:39.41  7:56 109/214   M50-54:7/14      60.30  
 141.Valerie Cloutier     New Hope,PA        50 F         24:39.80  7:56 32/167    F50-54:3/20      67.97  
 142.Bruce Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 61 M         24:41.25  7:56 110/214   M60-64:4/8       65.55  
 143.Stephen Doherty      Doylestown,PA      45 M         24:43.08  7:57 111/214   M45-49:15/33     57.36  
 144.Lenny Altamura       New Hope,PA        40 M         24:44.53  7:57 112/214   M40-44:13/25     55.17  
 145.John Baker           Chalfont,PA        58 M         24:45.96  7:58 113/214   M55-59:9/19      63.65  
 146.David Smith          New Hope,PA        41 M         24:46.76  7:58 114/214   M40-44:14/25     55.50  
 147.Conner Smith         New Hope,PA        15 M         24:47.66  7:58 115/214   M15-19:16/18     56.15  
 148.Garett Lemmons       New Hope,PA        14 M         24:51.32  7:59 116/214   M12-14:10/17     57.09  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 149.Andrew Armstrong     Lambertville,NJ    59 M         24:52.10  8:00 117/214   M55-59:10/19     63.94  
 150.Michael Kelly        Chalfont,PA        36 M         24:54.31  8:00 118/214   M35-39:15/22     53.24  
 151.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         41 F         24:54.45  8:00 33/167    F40-44:5/23      61.79  
 152.Joseph Murphy        Chalfont,PA        44 M         24:56.03  8:01 119/214   M40-44:15/25     56.43  
 153.Jeffrey Walton       Hatboro,PA         56 M         24:56.66  8:01 120/214   M55-59:11/19     62.13  
 154.Lori Holdsworth      Newtown,PA         51 F         24:58.30  8:02 34/167    F50-54:4/20      67.97  
 155.Samantha Klug        New Hope,PA        23 F         24:59.20  8:02 35/167    F20-24:4/7       59.23  
 156.Dale Padgett         New Hope,PA        44 M         25:04.13  8:04 121/214   M40-44:16/25     56.12  
 157.Dan Thomes-klug      New Hope,PA        33 M         25:09.81  8:05 122/214   M30-34:12/19     51.86  
 158.Thomas Webster       Pipersville,PA     46 M         25:13.34  8:07 123/214   M45-49:16/33     56.65  
 159.Elise Kalinovich     New Hope,PA        18 F         25:16.16  8:07 36/167    F15-19:7/17      59.20  
 160.Chlianfeng Shih      New Hope,PA        49 M         25:17.13  8:08 124/214   M45-49:17/33     57.86  
 161.Alison Kruse         Washington Cros,PA 14 F         25:19.45  8:09 37/167    F12-14:3/9       62.05  
 162.Robert Kovar         Doylestown,PA      55 M         25:24.30  8:10 125/214   M55-59:12/19     60.49  
 163.Ned Obrien           Doylestown,PA      50 M         25:25.45  8:10 126/214   M50-54:8/14      58.01  
 164.Kevin Mcmahon        Lake Como,NJ       45 M         25:27.55  8:11 127/214   M45-49:18/33     55.69  
 165.Erik Startzel        New Hope,PA        35 M         25:28.13  8:11 128/214   M35-39:16/22     51.75  
 166.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         47 F         25:28.89  8:12 38/167    F45-49:3/28      63.55  
 167.Edward Vorwerk       Doylestown,PA      53 M         25:29.03  8:12 129/214   M50-54:9/14      59.30  
 168.Joe Fasti            New Hope,PA        46 M         25:29.56  8:12 130/214   M45-49:19/33     56.05  
 169.Trevor Duncan        Washington Cros,PA 21 M         25:32.52  8:13 131/214   M20-24:8/9       50.70  
 170.Kevin Blowers        Chalfont,PA        33 M         25:38.40  8:15 132/214   M30-34:13/19     50.90  
 171.Natalie Bowden       New Hope,PA        24 F         25:39.59  8:15 39/167    F20-24:5/7       57.68  
 172.Dan Hennessy         Lafayette Hill,PA  29 M         25:40.54  8:15 133/214   M25-29:6/8       50.29  
 173.Cristina Capello     Hoboken,NJ         35 F         25:41.61  8:16 40/167    F35-39:5/20      58.16  
 174.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F         25:42.90  8:16 41/167    F60-64:1/5       75.44  
 175.Andrs Garibaldi      New Hope,PA        15 M         25:45.02  8:17 134/214   M15-19:17/18     54.06  
 176.Frank Donovan        Dolystown,PA       54 M         25:45.65  8:17 135/214   M50-54:10/14     59.16  
 177.Mckenzie Clautier    New Hope,PA        17 F         25:45.89  8:17 42/167    F15-19:8/17      58.67  
 178.Christopher Allen    New Hope,PA        9  M         25:46.26  8:17 136/214   M 1-11:5/11      63.47  
 179.Joey Fasti           New Hope,PA        12 M         25:46.27  8:17 137/214   M12-14:11/17     57.70  
 180.Roberto Quintero     Morristown,NJ      41 M         25:47.05  8:17 138/214   M40-44:17/25     53.34  
 181.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      51 M         25:52.12  8:19 139/214   M50-54:11/14     57.48  
 182.Nancy Sher           Doylestown,PA      52 F         25:53.73  8:20 43/167    F50-54:5/20      66.38  
 183.Laura Halter         Doylestown,PA      29 F         25:55.90  8:20 44/167    F25-29:5/12      57.07  
 184.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          61 F         25:57.68  8:21 45/167    F60-64:2/5       74.73  
 185.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     47 F         25:57.77  8:21 46/167    F45-49:4/28      62.38  
 186.Julie Hunter         New Hope,PA        17 F         26:03.84  8:23 47/167    F15-19:9/17      58.00  
 187.Cynthia Wallace      Doylestown,PA      55 F         26:03.87  8:23 48/167    F55-59:1/5       68.55  
 188.Leah Ingram          New Hope,PA        46 F         26:05.19  8:23 49/167    F45-49:5/28      61.45  
 189.Caroline Pauley      New Hope,PA        14 F         26:06.64  8:24 50/167    F12-14:4/9       60.18  
 190.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        9  F         26:12.89  8:26 51/167    F 1-11:1/4       66.94  
 191.Michael Collie       Furlong,PA         46 M         26:13.88  8:26 140/214   M45-49:20/33     54.47  
 192.Nenad Biga           New Hope,PA        26 M         26:15.28  8:27 141/214   M25-29:7/8       49.13  
 193.Bill Sands           Doylestown,PA      57 M         26:17.63  8:27 142/214   M55-59:13/19     59.44  
 194.Shelly Leary         Furlong,PA         39 F         26:19.86  8:28 52/167    F35-39:6/20      57.74  
 195.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      62 M         26:22.47  8:29 143/214   M60-64:5/8       61.90  
 196.Steven Henn          Furlong,PA         43 M         26:22.59  8:29 144/214   M40-44:18/25     52.93  
 197.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      44 F         26:23.35  8:29 53/167    F40-44:6/23      59.65  
 198.Bonnie Lee Calabrese Chalfont,PA        44 F         26:23.42  8:29 54/167    F40-44:7/23      59.65  
 199.Casey Franke         Chatham,NJ         37 M         26:26.92  8:30 145/214   M35-39:17/22     50.48  
 200.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      55 M         26:27.03  8:30 146/214   M55-59:14/19     58.09  
 201.Madelyn Czupich      New Hope,PA        15 F         26:27.46  8:30 55/167    F15-19:10/17     58.57  
 202.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      64 M         26:28.78  8:31 147/214   M60-64:6/8       62.77  
 203.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         49 F         26:29.61  8:31 56/167    F45-49:6/28      62.51  
 204.Jim Rook             Haverford,PA       60 M         26:30.35  8:31 148/214   M60-64:7/8       60.51  
 205.Kaylin Goodling      New Britain,PA     9  F         26:34.50  8:33 57/167    F 1-11:2/4       66.03  
 206.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      65 M         26:35.15  8:33 149/214   M65-69:1/5       63.09  
 207.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  59 F         26:36.70  8:33 58/167    F55-59:2/5       70.87  
 208.Keith Goodling       New Britain,PA     42 M         26:37.19  8:34 150/214   M40-44:19/25     52.05  
 209.Allen Campbell       New Hope,PA        40 M         26:39.21  8:34 151/214   M40-44:20/25     51.21  
 210.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    68 M         26:44.67  8:36 152/214   M65-69:2/5       64.49  
 211.Christopher Bogen    Perkasie,PA        37 M         26:45.27  8:36 153/214   M35-39:18/22     49.90  
 212.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     47 F         26:47.07  8:37 59/167    F45-49:7/28      60.46  
 213.George Brennan       Perrineville,NJ    45 M         26:47.19  8:37 154/214   M45-49:21/33     52.93  
 214.Chloe Verwiel        New Hope,PA        15 F         26:48.42  8:37 60/167    F15-19:11/17     57.81  
 215.Megan Hyland         New Hope,PA        18 F         26:48.65  8:37 61/167    F15-19:12/17     55.80  
 216.Cait Cavanagh        New Hope,PA        17 F         26:49.40  8:37 62/167    F15-19:13/17     56.36  
 217.Krissy Norcross      Jamison,PA         35 F         26:49.95  8:38 63/167    F35-39:7/20      55.69  
 218.Kristin Perkins      New Hope,PA        44 F         26:57.53  8:40 64/167    F40-44:8/23      58.39  
 219.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         53 F         26:58.85  8:41 65/167    F50-54:6/20      64.53  
 220.Nicole Brasof        New Hope,PA        36 F         27:01.48  8:41 66/167    F35-39:8/20      55.49  
 221.Brian Sullivan       Warrington,PA      35 M         27:04.37  8:42 155/214   M35-39:19/22     48.68  
 222.Cindy Yule           North Wales,PA     51 F         27:06.09  8:43 67/167    F50-54:7/20      62.63  
 223.Colette Rnucci       Doylestown,PA      42 F         27:14.44  8:46 68/167    F40-44:9/23      56.88  
 224.Saad Khan            Yardley,PA         31 M         27:14.83  8:46 156/214   M30-34:14/19     47.57  
 225.William Erhardt      Sellersville,PA    38 M         27:15.71  8:46 157/214   M35-39:20/22     49.33  
 226.Greg Grace           Wash. Crossing,PA  55 M         27:18.13  8:47 158/214   M55-59:15/19     56.28  
 227.Blair Biscardi       Furlong,PA         32 F         27:21.12  8:48 69/167    F30-34:5/13      54.24  
 228.Jennifer Romanowski  Newtown,PA         28 F         27:36.34  8:53 70/167    F25-29:6/12      53.61  
 229.Amber Demallie       Jamison,PA         14 F         27:38.37  8:53 71/167    F12-14:5/9       56.85  
 230.Susan Donnelly       Doylestown,PA      47 F         27:38.97  8:53 72/167    F45-49:8/28      58.57  
 231.Charles Rogan        Perkasie,PA        48 M         27:42.44  8:55 159/214   M45-49:22/33     52.38  
 232.Marija Tadin-strapps Doylestown,PA      36 F         27:44.18  8:55 73/167    F35-39:9/20      54.06  
 233.Christine Izewski    Doylestown,PA      52 F         27:47.53  8:56 74/167    F50-54:8/20      61.85  
 234.Andrew Finnigan      Solebury,PA        68 M         27:49.74  8:57 160/214   M65-69:3/5       61.98  
 235.Karen Thek           Dresher,PA         48 F         27:50.01  8:57 75/167    F45-49:9/28      58.82  
 236.Sarah Brennan        New Hope,PA        37 F         27:50.30  8:57 76/167    F35-39:10/20     54.08  
 237.Nedim Emil Altaras   Doylestown,PA      40 M         27:52.48  8:58 161/214   M40-44:21/25     48.97  
 238.Elizabeth Reasoner   Sellersville,PA    27 F         27:54.78  8:59 77/167    F25-29:7/12      53.02  
 239.Dana Lucas           New Hope,PA        33 F         27:55.11  8:59 78/167    F30-34:6/13      53.24  
 240.Elizabeth Brightman  North Wales,PA     50 F         27:55.89  8:59 79/167    F50-54:9/20      60.02  
 241.Sherri Falsetti      New Hope,PA        40 F         27:56.03  8:59 80/167    F40-44:10/23     54.75  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 242.Road Kemp            Lambertville,NJ    31 F         27:59.42  9:00 81/167    F30-34:7/13      52.93  
 243.Declan Curran        New Hope,PA        7  M         28:06.53  9:02 162/214   M 1-11:6/11      63.30  
 244.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     63 F         28:08.60  9:03 82/167    F60-64:3/5       70.96  
 245.James Mccolgan       New Britain,PA     69 M         28:08.60  9:03 163/214   M65-69:4/5       61.92  
 246.Jeff Garvin          Carversville,PA    48 M         28:11.86  9:04 164/214   M45-49:23/33     51.47  
 247.Mackenzie Garvin     Carversville,PA    15 F         28:12.04  9:04 83/167    F15-19:14/17     54.95  
 248.Carla Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 56 F         28:14.10  9:05 84/167    F55-59:3/5       64.13  
 249.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      62 M         28:18.44  9:06 165/214   M60-64:8/8       57.67  
 250.Jackie Morein        Jamison,PA         47 F         28:21.75  9:07 85/167    F45-49:10/28     57.10  
 251.Lauren Eckstein      New Hope,PA        40 F         28:23.35  9:08 86/167    F40-44:11/23     53.87  
 252.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      61 F         28:46.94  9:15 87/167    F60-64:4/5       67.40  
 253.Justin Lucas         New Hope,PA        34 M         28:48.49  9:16 166/214   M30-34:15/19     45.51  
 254.Patrick O'connor     Doylestown,PA      70 M         28:52.70  9:17 167/214   M70-98:1/5       61.03  
 255.Brian Merrill        Morrisville,PA     34 M         28:53.13  9:17 168/214   M30-34:16/19     45.39  
 256.Robert Keating       Chalfont,PA        50 M         28:53.44  9:17 169/214   M50-54:12/14     51.05  
 257.Robert Welch         New Hope,PA        49 M         28:55.74  9:18 170/214   M45-49:24/33     50.57  
 258.Julia Mycek          New Hope,PA        12 F         28:58.55  9:19 88/167    F12-14:6/9       56.18  
 259.Alisa Healey         Warrington,PA      39 F         29:00.86  9:20 89/167    F35-39:11/20     52.40  
 260.Katie Mignogna       Doylestown,PA      37 F         29:02.05  9:20 90/167    F35-39:12/20     51.86  
 261.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      75 M         29:07.69  9:22 171/214   M70-98:2/5       65.05  
 262.Christine Thiel      New Hope,PA        36 F         29:15.32  9:24 91/167    F35-39:13/20     51.26  
 263.Dana Baedke          North Wales,PA     47 F         29:18.34  9:25 92/167    F45-49:11/28     55.26  
 264.David Junod          Jamison,PA         48 M         29:23.16  9:27 172/214   M45-49:25/33     49.39  
 265.Riley Smith          New Hope,PA        14 M         29:24.69  9:27 173/214   M12-14:12/17     48.25  
 266.Renee Gigante        Drexel Hill,PA     35 F         29:26.79  9:28 93/167    F35-39:14/20     50.75  
 267.Clay Stahl           Langhorne,PA       49 M         29:33.00  9:30 174/214   M45-49:26/33     49.51  
 268.Lynn Warach          Doylestown,PA      55 F         29:34.29  9:31 94/167    F55-59:4/5       60.42  
 269.Shannon Jefferson    Doylestown,PA      35 F         29:41.01  9:33 95/167    F35-39:15/20     50.34  
 270.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         13 M         29:43.50  9:34 175/214   M12-14:13/17     48.79  
 271.Jack Osmers          Newtown,PA         66 M         29:43.82  9:34 176/214   M65-69:5/5       56.94  
 272.Laura Thomson        Jamison,PA         99 F         29:50.23  9:36 96/167    NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 273.Gail Long            Jamison,PA         47 F         29:50.35  9:36 97/167    F45-49:12/28     54.27  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/214     M 0- 0:0/6        0.00  
 275.Stephen Millevoi     North Wales,PA     46 M         30:01.85  9:39 177/214   M45-49:27/33     47.58  
 276.Stephen Houk         Doylestown,PA      44 M         30:02.53  9:40 178/214   M40-44:22/25     46.83  
 277.John Mcshane         Jamison,PA         45 M         30:02.58  9:40 179/214   M45-49:28/33     47.19  
 278.Jacob Millevoi       North Wales,PA     12 M         30:05.53  9:41 180/214   M12-14:14/17     49.42  
 279.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      14 M         30:28.30  9:48 181/214   M12-14:15/17     46.57  
 280.Taylor Kruopas       New Hope,PA        12 F         30:28.73  9:48 98/167    F12-14:7/9       53.41  
 281.Jillian Roberts      New Hope,PA        15 F         30:29.86  9:48 99/167    F15-19:15/17     50.81  
 282.Jackie Cabelus       New Hope,PA        14 F         30:29.92  9:48 100/167   F12-14:8/9       51.52  
 283.Erin Bela            New Hope,PA        44 F         30:30.46  9:49 101/167   F40-44:12/23     51.60  
 284.Madeleine Weick      New Hope,PA        15 F         30:30.83  9:49 102/167   F15-19:16/17     50.79  
 285.Stefanie Ryan        Richlandtown,PA    27 F         30:31.35  9:49 103/167   F25-29:8/12      48.49  
 286.Tina Daly            Perkasie,PA        33 F         30:35.24  9:50 104/167   F30-34:8/13      48.60  
 287.Nancy Wasch          Doylestown,PA      52 F         30:35.37  9:50 105/167   F50-54:10/20     56.19  
 288.Tim Daly             Perkasie,PA        30 M         30:35.37  9:50 182/214   M30-34:17/19     42.28  
 289.Beckett Chapin       Doylestown,PA      11 M         30:40.25  9:52 183/214   M 1-11:7/11      49.87  
 290.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         74 M         30:47.08  9:54 184/214   M70-98:3/5       60.53  
 291.Alan Summerville     New Hope,PA        59 M         30:47.17  9:54 185/214   M55-59:16/19     51.65  
 292.Jennifer Miller      Doylestown,PA      42 F         30:49.62  9:55 106/167   F40-44:13/23     50.27  
 293.Courtney Millard     Fairless Hills,PA  38 F         30:51.24  9:55 107/167   F35-39:16/20     49.02  
 294.Kevin Nealis         Jamison,PA         34 M         30:56.10  9:57 186/214   M30-34:18/19     42.38  
 295.Gretchen Reilly      New Hope,PA        37 F         30:56.47  9:57 108/167   F35-39:17/20     48.66  
 296.Diane Holzwarth-matt Warminster,PA      48 F         30:57.25  9:57 109/167   F45-49:13/28     52.89  
 297.Ann Huuki            Pipersville,PA     50 F         30:58.53  9:58 110/167   F50-54:11/20     54.12  
 298.Nico Marino          Carversville,PA    11 M         31:02.21  9:59 187/214   M 1-11:8/11      49.28  
 299.Bryan Kamich         Dublin,PA          32 M         31:02.73  9:59 188/214   M30-34:19/19     41.88  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 300.Marc Masino          New Hope,PA        52 M         31:10.49 10:02 189/214   M50-54:13/14     48.08  
 301.Leigh Smith          New Hope,PA        48 F         31:10.97 10:02 111/167   F45-49:14/28     52.50  
 302.Max Chuma            New Hope,PA        12 M         31:18.48 10:04 190/214   M12-14:16/17     47.50  
 303.Mukund Chandrasekhar Warwick,PA         39 M         31:25.19 10:06 191/214   M35-39:21/22     43.12  
 304.Carlin Mcfadden      Doylestown,PA      9  F         31:28.37 10:07 112/167   F 1-11:3/4       55.76  
 305.Jennifer Mckeever    Furlong,PA         39 F         31:30.28 10:08 113/167   F35-39:18/20     48.26  
 306.David Marino         Carversville,PA    47 M         31:33.11 10:09 192/214   M45-49:29/33     45.64  
 307.Shannon Mitchell     East Norriton,PA   27 F         31:40.04 10:11 114/167   F25-29:9/12      46.74  
 308.Robert Morgan        New Hope,PA        49 M         31:42.88 10:12 193/214   M45-49:30/33     46.13  
 309.Loretta Mackenroth   Brighton,MI        69 F         31:42.93 10:12 115/167   F65-69:1/2       69.06  
 310.Jane Cammarata       New Hope,PA        46 F         31:43.27 10:12 116/167   F45-49:15/28     50.54  
 311.Ed Kruopas           New Hope,PA        41 M         31:45.13 10:13 194/214   M40-44:23/25     43.31  
 312.Maribel Escarfullery Allentown,PA       23 F         31:53.29 10:15 117/167   F20-24:6/7       46.41  
 313.Matthew Herman       Jim Thorpe,PA      23 M         31:53.39 10:15 195/214   M20-24:9/9       40.45  
 314.Katie Noll           Chalfont,PA        24 F         31:53.44 10:15 118/167   F20-24:7/7       46.41  
 315.Bethany Kessler      Dublin,PA          34 F         31:54.99 10:16 119/167   F30-34:9/13      46.68  
 316.Stacy Borans         Chalfont,PA        43 F         31:58.36 10:17 120/167   F40-44:14/23     48.83  
 317.Fionna Boyle         Doylestown,PA      26 F         32:01.48 10:18 121/167   F25-29:10/12     46.21  
 318.Debbie Ney           Chalfont,PA        55 F         32:01.84 10:18 122/167   F55-59:5/5       55.78  
 319.Jennifer Mcfadden    Doylestown,PA      41 F         32:02.97 10:18 123/167   F40-44:15/23     48.02  
 320.Mark Garibaldi       New Hope,PA        50 M         32:35.57 10:29 196/214   M50-54:14/14     45.25  
 321.Lynda Berne          New Hope,PA        54 F         32:38.15 10:30 124/167   F50-54:12/20     54.04  
 322.Lisa Deremer         Quakertown,PA      45 F         32:55.06 10:35 125/167   F45-49:16/28     48.25  
 323.Steve Young          Quakertown,PA      56 M         32:56.32 10:36 197/214   M55-59:17/19     47.05  
 324.Jessica Obrien       Doylestown,PA      48 F         33:11.98 10:41 126/167   F45-49:17/28     49.31  
 325.Catherine Kruse      Washington Cros,PA 48 F         33:18.65 10:43 127/167   F45-49:18/28     49.15  
 326.Angela Egge          Macungie,PA        45 F         33:19.79 10:43 128/167   F45-49:19/28     47.65  
 327.Jennifer Sullivan    Warminster,PA      40 F         33:24.82 10:45 129/167   F40-44:16/23     45.77  
 328.Matthew Sullivan     Warminster,PA      46 M         33:24.85 10:45 198/214   M45-49:31/33     42.76  
 329.Andrew Chura         Downingtown,PA     45 M         33:28.69 10:46 199/214   M45-49:32/33     42.35  
 330.Lucas Chura          Downingtown,PA     10 M         33:28.71 10:46 200/214   M 1-11:9/11      47.16  
 331.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        77 M         33:41.19 10:50 201/214   M70-98:4/5       58.38  
 332.Kaela Natale         New Hope,PA        15 F         33:43.43 10:51 130/167   F15-19:17/17     45.95  
 333.Zoe Russeck          Doylestown,PA      15 M         33:43.56 10:51 202/214   M15-19:18/18     41.28  
 334.Melissa Halter       Doylestown,PA      54 F         33:50.21 10:53 131/167   F50-54:13/20     52.12  
 335.Jennifer O'neill     Pipersville,PA     31 F         33:51.13 10:53 132/167   F30-34:10/13     43.77  
 336.Mary Jane Hyland     New Hope,PA        41 F         33:56.16 10:55 133/167   F40-44:17/23     45.35  
 337.Jim Danko            Springtown,PA      48 M         33:56.67 10:55 203/214   M45-49:33/33     42.76  
 338.Katrina Brillman     Buckingham,PA      46 F         33:56.97 10:55 134/167   F45-49:20/28     47.22  
 339.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      54 F         34:01.85 10:57 135/167   F50-54:14/20     51.82  
 340.Maryna Chuma         New Hope,PA        10 F         34:06.49 10:58 136/167   F 1-11:4/4       50.02  
 341.Marc Chuma           New Hope,PA        43 M         34:06.52 10:58 204/214   M40-44:24/25     40.93  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 342.Scott Endicter       Bensalem,PA        37 M         34:16.22 11:01 205/214   M35-39:22/22     38.96  
 343.Beth Botelho         New Hope,PA        49 F         34:18.61 11:02 137/167   F45-49:21/28     48.27  
 344.Sandi Samson         Doylestown,PA      50 F         34:27.08 11:05 138/167   F50-54:15/20     48.66  
 345.Stephanie Mccune     Doylestown,PA      30 F         34:51.72 11:13 139/167   F30-34:11/13     42.47  
 346.Margo Schaefer       Chalfont,PA        47 F         35:07.95 11:18 140/167   F45-49:22/28     46.10  
 347.John Schaefer        Chalfont,PA        58 M         35:08.42 11:18 206/214   M55-59:18/19     44.86  
 348.Regina Ayers         Perkasie,PA        52 F         35:10.22 11:19 141/167   F50-54:16/20     48.87  
 349.Jeff Moore           New Hope,PA        40 M         35:19.41 11:22 207/214   M40-44:25/25     38.64  
 350.Joy Ricco            Perkasie,PA        42 F         35:24.79 11:23 142/167   F40-44:18/23     43.76  
 351.Gabe Wilson          Wycombe,PA         9  M         35:27.36 11:24 208/214   M 1-11:10/11     46.14  
 352.Catherine Dress      Bensalem,PA        37 F         35:37.39 11:27 143/167   F35-39:19/20     42.26  
 353.Jake Zimmerman       New Hope,PA        12 M         35:38.18 11:28 209/214   M12-14:17/17     41.73  
 354.Katherine Zimmerman  New Hope,PA        49 F U       35:49.10 11:31 144/167   F45-49:23/28     46.23  
 355.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      70 F         36:05.76 11:37 145/167   F70-98:1/1       61.68  
 356.Elizabeth Piascik    Yardley,PA         52 F         36:26.84 11:43 146/167   F50-54:17/20     47.16  
 357.Christine Antis      North Wales,PA     47 F         36:32.23 11:45 147/167   F45-49:24/28     44.32  
 358.Susan Vorwerk        Doylestown,PA      48 F         36:32.50 11:45 148/167   F45-49:25/28     44.80  
 359.Michelle Cooper      New Hope,PA        41 F         36:33.66 11:46 149/167   F40-44:19/23     42.09  
 360.Mary Ellen Wilson    Warrington,PA      44 F         36:46.84 11:50 150/167   F40-44:20/23     42.80  
 361.Helene Mathern       Doylestown,PA      63 F         37:01.69 11:55 151/167   F60-64:5/5       53.93  
 362.Danielle Modaffen    New Hope,PA        28 F         37:04.23 11:55 152/167   F25-29:11/12     39.92  
 363.Michelle Dodson      New Hope,PA        51 F         37:10.67 11:57 153/167   F50-54:18/20     45.66  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 364.Amy Campbell         Warminster,PA      53 F         37:29.48 12:04 154/167   F50-54:19/20     46.44  
 365.Jennifer Gormley     New Hope,PA        34 F         37:29.61 12:04 155/167   F30-34:12/13     39.74  
 366.Kristi Robinson      Doylestown,PA      39 F         37:46.17 12:09 156/167   F35-39:20/20     40.26  
 367.Eileen Martin        Doylestown,PA      46 F         37:55.59 12:12 157/167   F45-49:26/28     42.27  
 368.Mary Ann Seagren     Doylestown,PA      49 F         38:13.81 12:18 158/167   F45-49:27/28     43.32  
 369.Jennifer Lomatti     Doylestown,PA      33 F         38:35.06 12:25 159/167   F30-34:13/13     38.52  
 370.Elise Redfield       Dublin,PA          47 F         38:36.90 12:25 160/167   F45-49:28/28     41.94  
 371.Charles Gale         Doylestown,PA      27 M         38:39.66 12:26 210/214   M25-29:8/8       33.37  
 372.Aleciana Madalena    Mt. Laurel,NJ      29 F         38:39.74 12:26 161/167   F25-29:12/12     38.28  
 373.John Boyle           Doylestown,PA      57 M         38:50.49 12:30 211/214   M55-59:19/19     40.24  
 374.Susan Taylor         Doylestown,PA      41 F         38:51.94 12:30 162/167   F40-44:21/23     39.60  
 375.Emily Danko          Sprintown,PA       14 F         38:56.99 12:32 163/167   F12-14:9/9       40.34  
 376.Annette Nesp Nespola Bensalem,PA        41 F         39:26.35 12:41 164/167   F40-44:22/23     39.02  
 377.Len Depue            Hatboro,PA         73 M         40:13.08 12:56 212/214   M70-98:5/5       45.62  
 378.Patricia Lyons Delah Pipersville,PA     43 F         40:23.15 12:59 165/167   F40-44:23/23     38.66  
 379.Riley Lyons          Pipersville,PA     11 M         40:23.31 12:59 213/214   M 1-11:11/11     37.87  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 380.Lynn Mcroy           Doylestown,PA      51 F         40:41.52 13:05 166/167   F50-54:20/20     41.71  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 381.Ann Erhardt          Blandon,PA         65 F         44:09.23 14:12 167/167   F65-69:2/2       46.60  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sean Stetler         Lansdale,PA        23 M           1162   15:39.79   5:02
   2.Greg Wetzel          Chalfont,PA        27 M            904   16:13.69   5:13
   3.James Swasey         Jamison,PA         20 M           1123   16:24.41   5:17
   4.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      33 M            701   16:29.66   5:19
   5.John Mahoney         Richboro,PA        25 M            929   17:12.61   5:32
   6.Shaun Mcelhaugh      Richboro,PA        36 M            672   17:17.96   5:34
   7.Tim White            Chalfont,PA        34 M            880   17:27.06   5:37
   8.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         40 M           1150   17:55.01   5:46
   9.Marty Suresh         Lambertville,NJ    35 M            890   18:01.18   5:48
  10.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        14 M            678   18:26.82   5:56
NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Amanda Daws          Bangor,PA          25 F            780   18:39.41   6:00
   2.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         30 F            761   20:15.23   6:31
   3.Ashley Zimmer        Doylestown,PA      27 F           1142   20:46.70   6:41
   4.Sarah Romanus        Doylestown,PA      15 F            872   20:59.52   6:45
   5.Meghan Willcoxon     Doylestown,PA      16 F           1139   21:11.19   6:49
   6.Susan Walton         Horsham,PA         52 F           1070   21:20.01   6:52
   7.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      32 F           1013   21:29.36   6:55
   8.Rebecca Brady        New Hope,PA        17 F            841   22:02.65   7:06
   9.Alexa Botelho        New Hope,PA        15 F            694   22:08.68   7:08
  10.Andrea Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        15 F            754   22:22.62   7:12
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         40 M           1150   17:55.01   5:46
   2.Matt Costello        New Hope,PA        45 M            796   18:54.98   6:05
   3.Johnny King-marino   Doylestown,PA      51 M            824   19:12.62   6:11
   4.Tom Drummond         Chalfont,PA        45 M            922   19:37.05   6:19
   5.Andrew Tebben        New Hope,PA        43 M            727   19:48.83   6:23
   6.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      53 M           1088   19:58.60   6:26
   7.Craig Johnston       North Wales,PA     41 M            938   20:12.21   6:30
   8.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      59 M           1011   20:28.96   6:36
   9.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      44 M            925   20:43.43   6:40
  10.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  49 M           1010   20:51.73   6:43
NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Susan Walton         Horsham,PA         52 F           1070   21:20.01   6:52
   2.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      52 F            845   22:30.97   7:15
   3.Betsy Dougherty      New Hope,PA        49 F            807   23:27.40   7:33
   4.Nicoleta Brusca      Washington Cros,PA 43 F            911   23:29.64   7:34
   5.Katie Kramli         Doylestown,PA      40 F            828   24:12.37   7:47
   6.Karen Silberman      New Hope,PA        42 F            877   24:12.43   7:47
   7.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        46 F            782   24:24.09   7:51
   8.Allyson Allen        New Hope,PA        44 F            803   24:31.23   7:54
   9.Valerie Cloutier     New Hope,PA        50 F            865   24:39.80   7:56
  10.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         41 F           1151   24:54.45   8:01

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cole Sands           Doylestown,PA      11 M   24       812   19:22.47   6:14   78.95%
   2.Cade Sands           Doylestown,PA      11 M   25       813   19:22.83   6:14   78.92%
   3.Erik Huuki           Pipersville,PA     11 M   35       670   20:26.04   6:35   74.85%
   4.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        9  M   55      1108   21:39.31   6:58   75.54%
   5.Christopher Allen    New Hope,PA        9  M  178       805   25:46.26   8:18   63.47%
   6.Declan Curran        New Hope,PA        7  M  243       831   28:06.53   9:03   63.30%
   7.Beckett Chapin       Doylestown,PA      11 M  289       799   30:40.25   9:52   49.87%
   8.Nico Marino          Carversville,PA    11 M  298       896   31:02.21   9:59   49.28%
   9.Lucas Chura          Downingtown,PA     10 M  330       863   33:28.71  10:47   47.16%
  10.Gabe Wilson          Wycombe,PA         9  M  351       926   35:27.36  11:25   46.14%


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        9  F  190       676   26:12.89   8:26   66.94%
   2.Kaylin Goodling      New Britain,PA     9  F  205       682   26:34.50   8:33   66.03%
   3.Carlin Mcfadden      Doylestown,PA      9  F  304      1099   31:28.37  10:08   55.76%
   4.Maryna Chuma         New Hope,PA        10 F  340       861   34:06.49  10:59   50.02%


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        14 M   10       678   18:26.82   5:56   76.92%
   2.Stephen Blton        Doylestown,PA      13 M   36       844   20:26.90   6:35   70.93%
   3.Ben Drummond         Chalfont,PA        14 M   39       921   20:36.03   6:38   68.88%
   4.Thomas Fendler       Carversville,PA    14 M   40      1064   20:39.72   6:39   68.68%
   5.Dylan Mckeever       Furlong,PA         12 M   61       936   22:01.55   7:05   67.51%
   6.Justin Christiansen  Chalfont,PA        14 M   77       870   22:28.81   7:14   63.12%
   7.Chris Cammarata      New Hope,PA        12 M   95       884   23:09.52   7:27   64.21%
   8.Eric Cammarata       New Hope,PA        12 M  103       883   23:25.75   7:32   63.47%
   9.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      12 M  120      1144   24:04.51   7:45   61.77%
  10.Garett Lemmons       New Hope,PA        14 M  148       806   24:51.32   8:00   57.09%


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chanel D'angelo      New Hope,PA        14 F  101       820   23:20.46   7:31   67.32%
   2.Sommer Swasey        Jamison,PA         14 F  133      1063   24:22.69   7:51   64.45%
   3.Alison Kruse         Washington Cros,PA 14 F  161       766   25:19.45   8:09   62.05%
   4.Caroline Pauley      New Hope,PA        14 F  189       808   26:06.64   8:24   60.18%
   5.Amber Demallie       Jamison,PA         14 F  229      1153   27:38.37   8:54   56.85%
   6.Julia Mycek          New Hope,PA        12 F  258       789   28:58.55   9:20   56.18%
   7.Taylor Kruopas       New Hope,PA        12 F  280       916   30:28.73   9:49   53.41%
   8.Jackie Cabelus       New Hope,PA        14 F  282       821   30:29.92   9:49   51.52%
   9.Emily Danko          Sprintown,PA       14 F  375       874   38:56.99  12:32   40.34%


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Evans          Lambertville,NJ    16 M   12       901   18:30.88   5:58   73.97%
   2.Colin Mcclusick      New Hope,PA        16 M   15       709   18:46.91   6:03   72.92%
   3.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      15 M   16       814   18:50.16   6:04   73.91%
   4.Christian Oliveira   Doylestown,PA      16 M   18       778   19:06.61   6:09   71.67%
   5.Danny Schlussel      New Hope,PA        16 M   23       712   19:22.00   6:14   70.72%
   6.Andrew Kalinovich    New Hope,PA        16 M   30       719   19:55.27   6:25   68.75%
   7.James Mycek          New Hope,PA        18 M   32       788   20:05.13   6:28   66.42%
   8.Gregory House        Doylestown,PA      15 M   38       859   20:32.29   6:37   67.79%
   9.Graham Smith         New Hope,PA        18 M   45       882   20:51.91   6:43   63.94%
  10.Corey Curran         New Hope,PA        18 M   46       829   20:59.23   6:45   63.56%


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Romanus        Doylestown,PA      15 F   47       872   20:59.52   6:45   73.83%
   2.Meghan Willcoxon     Doylestown,PA      16 F   49      1139   21:11.19   6:49   72.24%
   3.Rebecca Brady        New Hope,PA        17 F   64       841   22:02.65   7:06   68.58%
   4.Alexa Botelho        New Hope,PA        15 F   67       694   22:08.68   7:08   69.98%
   5.Andrea Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        15 F   73       754   22:22.62   7:12   69.26%
   6.Kathleen Boyce       New Hope,PA        16 F  118       838   23:56.20   7:42   63.94%
   7.Elise Kalinovich     New Hope,PA        18 F  159       720   25:16.16   8:08   59.20%
   8.Mckenzie Clautier    New Hope,PA        17 F  177       867   25:45.89   8:18   58.67%
   9.Julie Hunter         New Hope,PA        17 F  186       843   26:03.84   8:23   58.00%
  10.Madelyn Czupich      New Hope,PA        15 F  201       899   26:27.46   8:31   58.57%


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sean Stetler         Lansdale,PA        23 M    1      1162   15:39.79   5:02   82.36%
   2.James Swasey         Jamison,PA         20 M    3      1123   16:24.41   5:17   79.48%
   3.Tim Baumgarten       Basking Ridge,NJ   23 M   13       823   18:32.13   5:58   69.60%
   4.Thomas Nolan         New Hope,PA        23 M   20       905   19:16.76   6:12   66.91%
   5.Matthew Vandersall   Jamison,PA         24 M   69      1133   22:14.37   7:09   58.00%
   6.Sean Murphy          Doylestown,PA      23 M  100      1131   23:19.51   7:30   55.31%
   7.Sunny Shah           Chalfont,PA        24 M  108       697   23:32.60   7:35   54.79%
   8.Trevor Duncan        Washington Cros,PA 21 M  169       730   25:32.52   8:13   50.70%
   9.Matthew Herman       Jim Thorpe,PA      23 M  313       707   31:53.39  10:16   40.45%


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    23 F   75       751   22:26.22   7:13   65.96%
   2.Jessica Herninko     Conshohocken,PA    24 F  114       717   23:50.46   7:40   62.08%
   3.Katey Soriano        Doylestown,PA      23 F  136       832   24:26.27   7:52   60.56%
   4.Samantha Klug        New Hope,PA        23 F  155       879   24:59.20   8:03   59.23%
   5.Natalie Bowden       New Hope,PA        24 F  171       708   25:39.59   8:16   57.68%
   6.Maribel Escarfullery Allentown,PA       23 F  312       661   31:53.29  10:16   46.41%
   7.Katie Noll           Chalfont,PA        24 F  314       659   31:53.44  10:16   46.41%


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Greg Wetzel          Chalfont,PA        27 M    2       904   16:13.69   5:13   79.49%
   2.John Mahoney         Richboro,PA        25 M    5       929   17:12.61   5:32   74.96%
   3.Vincent Stout        Perkasie,PA        28 M   22       912   19:19.45   6:13   66.76%
   4.Jonathan Craig       Doylestown,PA      29 M   43       846   20:50.46   6:42   61.95%
   5.John Rickards        Chalfont,PA        26 M   68       937   22:08.90   7:08   58.24%
   6.Dan Hennessy         Lafayette Hill,PA  29 M  172       737   25:40.54   8:16   50.29%
   7.Nenad Biga           New Hope,PA        26 M  192       750   26:15.28   8:27   49.13%
   8.Charles Gale         Doylestown,PA      27 M  371      1045   38:39.66  12:27   33.37%


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Daws          Bangor,PA          25 F   14       780   18:39.41   6:00   79.33%
   2.Ashley Zimmer        Doylestown,PA      27 F   42      1142   20:46.70   6:41   71.23%
   3.Melissa Palermo      Perkasie,PA        28 F   88       722   22:52.71   7:22   64.69%
   4.Michele Barnard      Levittown,PA       29 F   94       679   23:08.08   7:27   63.97%
   5.Laura Halter         Doylestown,PA      29 F  183       941   25:55.90   8:21   57.07%
   6.Jennifer Romanowski  Newtown,PA         28 F  228       791   27:36.34   8:53   53.61%
   7.Elizabeth Reasoner   Sellersville,PA    27 F  238      1107   27:54.78   8:59   53.02%
   8.Stefanie Ryan        Richlandtown,PA    27 F  285       898   30:31.35   9:49   48.49%
   9.Shannon Mitchell     East Norriton,PA   27 F  307       677   31:40.04  10:12   46.74%
  10.Fionna Boyle         Doylestown,PA      26 F  317       706   32:01.48  10:18   46.21%


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      33 M    4       701   16:29.66   5:19   79.12%
   2.Tim White            Chalfont,PA        34 M    7       880   17:27.06   5:37   75.12%
   3.Justin Crump         Doylestown,PA      31 M   21      1160   19:17.57   6:13   67.19%
   4.Paul Micklos         Willow Grove,PA    34 M   26       743   19:22.99   6:14   67.63%
   5.Matt Krince          Levittown,PA       30 M   28       819   19:42.83   6:21   65.60%
   6.Kirk Palermo         Perkasie,PA        33 M   57       839   21:48.96   7:01   59.82%
   7.Greg Hodgson         New Hope,PA        31 M   70       854   22:15.13   7:10   58.25%
   8.Andrew Hennessy      Ardmore,PA         31 M   85       790   22:39.42   7:18   57.21%
   9.Vince Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    34 M   91      1143   23:03.37   7:25   56.86%
  10.Pete Mandes          Warminster,PA      34 M   92      1090   23:03.92   7:25   56.84%


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         30 F   34       761   20:15.23   6:31   73.09%
   2.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      32 F   52      1013   21:29.36   6:55   69.04%
   3.Kelly Schollin       Warrington,PA      31 F  135       876   24:25.02   7:52   60.68%
   4.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        31 F  139      1042   24:32.76   7:54   60.36%
   5.Blair Biscardi       Furlong,PA         32 F  227       764   27:21.12   8:48   54.24%
   6.Dana Lucas           New Hope,PA        33 F  239       714   27:55.11   8:59   53.24%
   7.Road Kemp            Lambertville,NJ    31 F  242       942   27:59.42   9:01   52.93%
   8.Tina Daly            Perkasie,PA        33 F  286       689   30:35.24   9:51   48.60%
   9.Bethany Kessler      Dublin,PA          34 F  315      1083   31:54.99  10:16   46.68%
  10.Jennifer O'neill     Pipersville,PA     31 F  335       769   33:51.13  10:54   43.77%


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shaun Mcelhaugh      Richboro,PA        36 M    6       672   17:17.96   5:34   76.65%
   2.Marty Suresh         Lambertville,NJ    35 M    9       890   18:01.18   5:48   73.14%
   3.Keith Obrien         Doylestown,PA      37 M   11      1158   18:30.45   5:57   72.14%
   4.Jeff Norcross        Jamison,PA         35 M   58      1101   21:51.74   7:02   60.28%
   5.Angelo Quattrocchi   Bristol,PA         39 M   59       927   21:53.46   7:03   61.89%
   6.Stan Dworak          Perkasie,PA        39 M   62       928   22:02.04   7:06   61.49%
   7.Robert Robinson      Doylestown,PA      38 M   71      1109   22:16.95   7:10   60.36%
   8.Tom Mccray           Warrington,PA      36 M   79      1096   22:30.65   7:15   58.90%
   9.Jim Matthews         Doylestown,PA      39 M   96       775   23:11.42   7:28   58.43%
  10.James Herbert        New Hope,PA        39 M  110       913   23:36.19   7:36   57.40%


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robin Loebsack       Saylorsburg,PA     38 F   90       875   23:02.29   7:25   65.65%
   2.Monica Baxter        Doylestown,PA      38 F  128       774   24:15.64   7:49   62.34%
   3.Jill Czahor          North Wales,PA     35 F  129       816   24:17.46   7:49   61.52%
   4.Erin Daniel          Yardley,PA         36 F  130      1156   24:17.58   7:49   61.73%
   5.Cristina Capello     Hoboken,NJ         35 F  173       924   25:41.61   8:16   58.16%
   6.Shelly Leary         Furlong,PA         39 F  194      1087   26:19.86   8:28   57.74%
   7.Krissy Norcross      Jamison,PA         35 F  217       650   26:49.95   8:38   55.69%
   8.Nicole Brasof        New Hope,PA        36 F  220       721   27:01.48   8:42   55.49%
   9.Marija Tadin-strapps Doylestown,PA      36 F  232      1165   27:44.18   8:56   54.06%
  10.Sarah Brennan        New Hope,PA        37 F  236       827   27:50.30   8:58   54.08%


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         40 M    8      1150   17:55.01   5:46   76.18%
   2.Andrew Tebben        New Hope,PA        43 M   29       727   19:48.83   6:23   70.46%
   3.Craig Johnston       North Wales,PA     41 M   33       938   20:12.21   6:30   68.07%
   4.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      44 M   41       925   20:43.43   6:40   67.89%
   5.Scott Eckstein       New Hope,PA        40 M   66       758   22:04.90   7:06   61.81%
   6.Hugh Curran          New Hope,PA        41 M   81       830   22:33.01   7:15   60.99%
   7.Steve Smith          New Hope,PA        43 M   83       783   22:34.38   7:16   61.85%
   8.Robert Morrow        Chalfont,PA        43 M   84       756   22:35.59   7:16   61.79%
   9.Redentor Tayaban     Yardley,PA         43 M   98       732   23:14.43   7:29   60.07%
  10.Joseph Schoen        Doylestown,PA      42 M  111       871   23:37.76   7:36   58.64%


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicoleta Brusca      Washington Cros,PA 43 F  106       911   23:29.64   7:34   66.46%
   2.Katie Kramli         Doylestown,PA      40 F  126       828   24:12.37   7:47   63.18%
   3.Karen Silberman      New Hope,PA        42 F  127       877   24:12.43   7:47   64.01%
   4.Allyson Allen        New Hope,PA        44 F  137       803   24:31.23   7:54   64.20%
   5.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         41 F  151      1151   24:54.45   8:01   61.79%
   6.Susan Lee-miller     Doylestown,PA      44 F  197       906   26:23.35   8:30   59.65%
   7.Bonnie Lee Calabrese Chalfont,PA        44 F  198       802   26:23.42   8:30   59.65%
   8.Kristin Perkins      New Hope,PA        44 F  218       785   26:57.53   8:41   58.39%
   9.Colette Rnucci       Doylestown,PA      42 F  223       795   27:14.44   8:46   56.88%
  10.Sherri Falsetti      New Hope,PA        40 F  241       886   27:56.03   8:59   54.75%


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Costello        New Hope,PA        45 M   17       796   18:54.98   6:05   74.95%
   2.Tom Drummond         Chalfont,PA        45 M   27       922   19:37.05   6:19   72.27%
   3.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  49 M   44      1010   20:51.73   6:43   70.13%
   4.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        47 M   56       651   21:41.43   6:59   66.39%
   5.Eugene Vallely       Doylestown,PA      49 M   72       760   22:19.79   7:11   65.52%
   6.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         48 M   78      1085   22:29.63   7:14   64.52%
   7.Doug Whipple         Lumberville,PA     46 M   89       649   23:01.10   7:25   62.08%
   8.James Maze           New Hope,PA        49 M   97       869   23:13.18   7:28   63.01%
   9.Bradly Loescher      Yardley,PA         47 M   99      1026   23:18.81   7:30   61.77%
  10.Scott Keyte          Jamison,PA         46 M  102       923   23:21.03   7:31   61.19%


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Betsy Dougherty      New Hope,PA        49 F  105       807   23:27.40   7:33   70.60%
   2.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        46 F  134       782   24:24.09   7:51   65.70%
   3.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         47 F  166       907   25:28.89   8:12   63.55%
   4.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     47 F  185      1040   25:57.77   8:21   62.38%
   5.Leah Ingram          New Hope,PA        46 F  188       685   26:05.19   8:24   61.45%
   6.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         49 F  203      1062   26:29.61   8:32   62.51%
   7.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     47 F  212       894   26:47.07   8:37   60.46%
   8.Susan Donnelly       Doylestown,PA      47 F  230       663   27:38.97   8:54   58.57%
   9.Karen Thek           Dresher,PA         48 F  235       643   27:50.01   8:57   58.82%
  10.Jackie Morein        Jamison,PA         47 F  250       655   28:21.75   9:08   57.10%


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Johnny King-marino   Doylestown,PA      51 M   19       824   19:12.62   6:11   77.40%
   2.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      53 M   31      1088   19:58.60   6:26   75.65%
   3.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        53 M   48      1089   21:00.81   6:46   71.92%
   4.Al Siuta             Titusville,NJ      51 M   63       940   22:02.58   7:06   67.45%
   5.Jim Berwick          Carversville,PA    51 M  113       939   23:48.25   7:40   62.46%
   6.Bill Holdsworth      Newtown,PA         52 M  116       849   23:52.76   7:41   62.77%
   7.Steven Finn          Ivyland,PA         51 M  140      1049   24:39.41   7:56   60.30%
   8.Ned Obrien           Doylestown,PA      50 M  163       686   25:25.45   8:11   58.01%
   9.Edward Vorwerk       Doylestown,PA      53 M  167      1130   25:29.03   8:12   59.30%
  10.Frank Donovan        Dolystown,PA       54 M  176      1032   25:45.65   8:17   59.16%


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Walton         Horsham,PA         52 F   51      1070   21:20.01   6:52   80.57%
   2.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      52 F   80       845   22:30.97   7:15   76.34%
   3.Valerie Cloutier     New Hope,PA        50 F  141       865   24:39.80   7:56   67.97%
   4.Lori Holdsworth      Newtown,PA         51 F  154       850   24:58.30   8:02   67.97%
   5.Nancy Sher           Doylestown,PA      52 F  182       688   25:53.73   8:20   66.38%
   6.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         53 F  219      1149   26:58.85   8:41   64.53%
   7.Cindy Yule           North Wales,PA     51 F  222       852   27:06.09   8:43   62.63%
   8.Christine Izewski    Doylestown,PA      52 F  233       888   27:47.53   8:57   61.85%
   9.Elizabeth Brightman  North Wales,PA     50 F  240      1057   27:55.89   8:59   60.02%
  10.Nancy Wasch          Doylestown,PA      52 F  287      1071   30:35.37   9:51   56.19%


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      59 M   37      1011   20:28.96   6:36   77.63%
   2.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      55 M   50       662   21:19.65   6:52   72.05%
   3.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          59 M   76       700   22:26.65   7:13   70.84%
   4.Bill Stieg           Doylestown,PA      56 M   82       801   22:33.94   7:16   68.68%
   5.Tom Dillon           Yardley,PA         55 M   86       917   22:50.36   7:21   67.28%
   6.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        56 M   87       903   22:50.89   7:21   67.83%
   7.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      55 M   93      1114   23:04.70   7:26   66.58%
   8.James Stein          Yardley,PA         55 M  107      1118   23:30.96   7:34   65.34%
   9.John Baker           Chalfont,PA        58 M  145      1103   24:45.96   7:58   63.65%
  10.Andrew Armstrong     Lambertville,NJ    59 M  149       696   24:52.10   8:00   63.94%


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cynthia Wallace      Doylestown,PA      55 F  187      1066   26:03.87   8:23   68.55%
   2.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  59 F  207      1017   26:36.70   8:34   70.87%
   3.Carla Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 56 F  248       729   28:14.10   9:05   64.13%
   4.Lynn Warach          Doylestown,PA      55 F  268       703   29:34.29   9:31   60.42%
   5.Debbie Ney           Chalfont,PA        55 F  318       664   32:01.84  10:19   55.78%


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         61 M   54      1008   21:35.59   6:57   74.94%
   2.Dave Willard         Erwinna,PA         60 M   60       848   21:54.35   7:03   73.22%
   3.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        64 M  122      1120   24:09.96   7:47   68.78%
   4.Bruce Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 61 M  142       731   24:41.25   7:57   65.55%
   5.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      62 M  195      1137   26:22.47   8:29   61.90%
   6.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      64 M  202      1015   26:28.78   8:31   62.77%
   7.Jim Rook             Haverford,PA       60 M  204       860   26:30.35   8:32   60.51%
   8.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      62 M  249      1072   28:18.44   9:07   57.67%


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F  174       652   25:42.90   8:17   75.44%
   2.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          61 F  184       665   25:57.68   8:21   74.73%
   3.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     63 F  244      1052   28:08.60   9:03   70.96%
   4.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      61 F  252      1014   28:46.94   9:16   67.40%
   5.Helene Mathern       Doylestown,PA      63 F  361      1093   37:01.69  11:55   53.93%


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      65 M  206      1128   26:35.15   8:33   63.09%
   2.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    68 M  210       692   26:44.67   8:36   64.49%
   3.Andrew Finnigan      Solebury,PA        68 M  234      1041   27:49.74   8:57   61.98%
   4.James Mccolgan       New Britain,PA     69 M  245      1095   28:08.60   9:03   61.92%
   5.Jack Osmers          Newtown,PA         66 M  271       698   29:43.82   9:34   56.94%


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Loretta Mackenroth   Brighton,MI        69 F  309       858   31:42.93  10:12   69.06%
   2.Ann Erhardt          Blandon,PA         65 F  381      1031   44:09.23  14:13   46.60%


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick O'connor     Doylestown,PA      70 M  254       891   28:52.70   9:18   61.03%
   2.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      75 M  261       833   29:07.69   9:23   65.05%
   3.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         74 M  290      1005   30:47.08   9:54   60.53%
   4.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        77 M  331      1009   33:41.19  10:51   58.38%
   5.Len Depue            Hatboro,PA         73 M  377       851   40:13.08  12:57   45.62%


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      70 F  355      1037   36:05.76  11:37   61.68%


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Thomson        Jamison,PA         99 F  272       892   29:50.23   9:36    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      59 M   1011   20:28.96   6:36 77.63%
   2.Johnny King-marino   Doylestown,PA      51 M    824   19:12.62   6:11 77.40%
   3.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         40 M   1150   17:55.01   5:46 76.18%
   4.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      53 M   1088   19:58.60   6:26 75.65%
   5.Matt Costello        New Hope,PA        45 M    796   18:54.98   6:05 74.95%
   6.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         61 M   1008   21:35.59   6:57 74.94%
   7.Dave Willard         Erwinna,PA         60 M    848   21:54.35   7:03 73.22%
   8.Tom Drummond         Chalfont,PA        45 M    922   19:37.05   6:19 72.27%
   9.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      55 M    662   21:19.65   6:52 72.05%
  10.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        53 M   1089   21:00.81   6:46 71.92%
  11.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          59 M    700   22:26.65   7:13 70.84%
  12.Andrew Tebben        New Hope,PA        43 M    727   19:48.83   6:23 70.46%
  13.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  49 M   1010   20:51.73   6:43 70.13%
  14.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        64 M   1120   24:09.96   7:47 68.78%
  15.Bill Stieg           Doylestown,PA      56 M    801   22:33.94   7:16 68.68%
  16.Craig Johnston       North Wales,PA     41 M    938   20:12.21   6:30 68.07%
  17.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      44 M    925   20:43.43   6:40 67.89%
  18.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        56 M    903   22:50.89   7:21 67.83%
  19.Al Siuta             Titusville,NJ      51 M    940   22:02.58   7:06 67.45%
  20.Tom Dillon           Yardley,PA         55 M    917   22:50.36   7:21 67.28%
  21.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      55 M   1114   23:04.70   7:26 66.58%
  22.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        47 M    651   21:41.43   6:59 66.39%
  23.Bruce Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 61 M    731   24:41.25   7:57 65.55%
  24.Eugene Vallely       Doylestown,PA      49 M    760   22:19.79   7:11 65.52%
  25.James Stein          Yardley,PA         55 M   1118   23:30.96   7:34 65.34%
  26.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      75 M    833   29:07.69   9:23 65.05%
  27.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         48 M   1085   22:29.63   7:14 64.52%
  28.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    68 M    692   26:44.67   8:36 64.49%
  29.Andrew Armstrong     Lambertville,NJ    59 M    696   24:52.10   8:00 63.94%
  30.John Baker           Chalfont,PA        58 M   1103   24:45.96   7:58 63.65%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Susan Walton         Horsham,PA         52 F   1070   21:20.01   6:52 80.57%
   2.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      52 F    845   22:30.97   7:15 76.34%
   3.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F    652   25:42.90   8:17 75.44%
   4.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          61 F    665   25:57.68   8:21 74.73%
   5.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     63 F   1052   28:08.60   9:03 70.96%
   6.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  59 F   1017   26:36.70   8:34 70.87%
   7.Betsy Dougherty      New Hope,PA        49 F    807   23:27.40   7:33 70.60%
   8.Loretta Mackenroth   Brighton,MI        69 F    858   31:42.93  10:12 69.06%
   9.Cynthia Wallace      Doylestown,PA      55 F   1066   26:03.87   8:23 68.55%
  10.Valerie Cloutier     New Hope,PA        50 F    865   24:39.80   7:56 67.97%
  11.Lori Holdsworth      Newtown,PA         51 F    850   24:58.30   8:02 67.97%
  12.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      61 F   1014   28:46.94   9:16 67.40%
  13.Nicoleta Brusca      Washington Cros,PA 43 F    911   23:29.64   7:34 66.46%
  14.Nancy Sher           Doylestown,PA      52 F    688   25:53.73   8:20 66.38%
  15.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        46 F    782   24:24.09   7:51 65.70%
  16.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         53 F   1149   26:58.85   8:41 64.53%
  17.Allyson Allen        New Hope,PA        44 F    803   24:31.23   7:54 64.20%
  18.Carla Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 56 F    729   28:14.10   9:05 64.13%
  19.Karen Silberman      New Hope,PA        42 F    877   24:12.43   7:47 64.01%
  20.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         47 F    907   25:28.89   8:12 63.55%
  21.Katie Kramli         Doylestown,PA      40 F    828   24:12.37   7:47 63.18%
  22.Cindy Yule           North Wales,PA     51 F    852   27:06.09   8:43 62.63%
  23.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         49 F   1062   26:29.61   8:32 62.51%
  24.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     47 F   1040   25:57.77   8:21 62.38%
  25.Christine Izewski    Doylestown,PA      52 F    888   27:47.53   8:57 61.85%
  26.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         41 F   1151   24:54.45   8:01 61.79%
  27.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      70 F   1037   36:05.76  11:37 61.68%
  28.Leah Ingram          New Hope,PA        46 F    685   26:05.19   8:24 61.45%
  29.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     47 F    894   26:47.07   8:37 60.46%
  30.Lynn Warach          Doylestown,PA      55 F    703   29:34.29   9:31 60.42%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sean Stetler         Lansdale,PA        23 M   1162   15:39.79   5:02 82.36%
   2.Greg Wetzel          Chalfont,PA        27 M    904   16:13.69   5:13 79.49%
   3.James Swasey         Jamison,PA         20 M   1123   16:24.41   5:17 79.48%
   4.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      33 M    701   16:29.66   5:19 79.12%
   5.Cole Sands           Doylestown,PA      11 M    812   19:22.47   6:14 78.95%
   6.Cade Sands           Doylestown,PA      11 M    813   19:22.83   6:14 78.92%
   7.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      59 M   1011   20:28.96   6:36 77.63%
   8.Johnny King-marino   Doylestown,PA      51 M    824   19:12.62   6:11 77.40%
   9.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        14 M    678   18:26.82   5:56 76.92%
  10.Shaun Mcelhaugh      Richboro,PA        36 M    672   17:17.96   5:34 76.65%
  11.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         40 M   1150   17:55.01   5:46 76.18%
  12.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      53 M   1088   19:58.60   6:26 75.65%
  13.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        9  M   1108   21:39.31   6:58 75.54%
  14.Tim White            Chalfont,PA        34 M    880   17:27.06   5:37 75.12%
  15.John Mahoney         Richboro,PA        25 M    929   17:12.61   5:32 74.96%
  16.Matt Costello        New Hope,PA        45 M    796   18:54.98   6:05 74.95%
  17.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         61 M   1008   21:35.59   6:57 74.94%
  18.Erik Huuki           Pipersville,PA     11 M    670   20:26.04   6:35 74.85%
  19.James Evans          Lambertville,NJ    16 M    901   18:30.88   5:58 73.97%
  20.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      15 M    814   18:50.16   6:04 73.91%
  21.Dave Willard         Erwinna,PA         60 M    848   21:54.35   7:03 73.22%
  22.Marty Suresh         Lambertville,NJ    35 M    890   18:01.18   5:48 73.14%
  23.Colin Mcclusick      New Hope,PA        16 M    709   18:46.91   6:03 72.92%
  24.Tom Drummond         Chalfont,PA        45 M    922   19:37.05   6:19 72.27%
  25.Keith Obrien         Doylestown,PA      37 M   1158   18:30.45   5:57 72.14%
  26.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      55 M    662   21:19.65   6:52 72.05%
  27.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        53 M   1089   21:00.81   6:46 71.92%
  28.Christian Oliveira   Doylestown,PA      16 M    778   19:06.61   6:09 71.67%
  29.Stephen Blton        Doylestown,PA      13 M    844   20:26.90   6:35 70.93%
  30.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          59 M    700   22:26.65   7:13 70.84%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Susan Walton         Horsham,PA         52 F   1070   21:20.01   6:52 80.57%
   2.Amanda Daws          Bangor,PA          25 F    780   18:39.41   6:00 79.33%
   3.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      52 F    845   22:30.97   7:15 76.34%
   4.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F    652   25:42.90   8:17 75.44%
   5.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          61 F    665   25:57.68   8:21 74.73%
   6.Sarah Romanus        Doylestown,PA      15 F    872   20:59.52   6:45 73.83%
   7.Megan D'arcangelo    Furlong,PA         30 F    761   20:15.23   6:31 73.09%
   8.Meghan Willcoxon     Doylestown,PA      16 F   1139   21:11.19   6:49 72.24%
   9.Ashley Zimmer        Doylestown,PA      27 F   1142   20:46.70   6:41 71.23%
  10.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     63 F   1052   28:08.60   9:03 70.96%
  11.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  59 F   1017   26:36.70   8:34 70.87%
  12.Betsy Dougherty      New Hope,PA        49 F    807   23:27.40   7:33 70.60%
  13.Alexa Botelho        New Hope,PA        15 F    694   22:08.68   7:08 69.98%
  14.Andrea Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        15 F    754   22:22.62   7:12 69.26%
  15.Loretta Mackenroth   Brighton,MI        69 F    858   31:42.93  10:12 69.06%
  16.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      32 F   1013   21:29.36   6:55 69.04%
  17.Rebecca Brady        New Hope,PA        17 F    841   22:02.65   7:06 68.58%
  18.Cynthia Wallace      Doylestown,PA      55 F   1066   26:03.87   8:23 68.55%
  19.Lori Holdsworth      Newtown,PA         51 F    850   24:58.30   8:02 67.97%
  20.Valerie Cloutier     New Hope,PA        50 F    865   24:39.80   7:56 67.97%
  21.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      61 F   1014   28:46.94   9:16 67.40%
  22.Chanel D'angelo      New Hope,PA        14 F    820   23:20.46   7:31 67.32%
  23.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        9  F    676   26:12.89   8:26 66.94%
  24.Nicoleta Brusca      Washington Cros,PA 43 F    911   23:29.64   7:34 66.46%
  25.Nancy Sher           Doylestown,PA      52 F    688   25:53.73   8:20 66.38%
  26.Kaylin Goodling      New Britain,PA     9  F    682   26:34.50   8:33 66.03%
  27.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    23 F    751   22:26.22   7:13 65.96%
  28.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        46 F    782   24:24.09   7:51 65.70%
  29.Robin Loebsack       Saylorsburg,PA     38 F    875   23:02.29   7:25 65.65%
  30.Melissa Palermo      Perkasie,PA        28 F    722   22:52.71   7:22 64.69%