NJ MILES WITH MOMS

Race Date:4-28-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| STROLLER | | MCCNJ MEMBER/ALUMNI
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NJ MILES WITH MOMS


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Joseph Vaszily       Westfield,NJ       39 M         19:36.28  6:18 1/20      M30-39:1/8       69.11  
   2.Keith Gilman         Cranford,NJ        34 M         21:27.13  6:54 2/20      M30-39:2/8       61.11  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Joan Buyce           Scotch Plains,NJ   39 F         23:01.81  7:24 1/65      F30-39:1/37      66.02  
   4.Jack Olivera         Rahway,NJ          44 M         24:06.78  7:45 3/20      M40-49:1/7       58.35  
   5.Elena Rizzo          Linden,NJ          23 F         24:34.82  7:54 2/65      F20-29:1/4       60.21  
   6.Jennifer Fitzula     Linden,NJ          14 F         24:47.05  7:58 3/65      F13-19:1/4       63.40  
   7.Michael George       Roselle Park,NJ    39 M         24:49.22  7:59 4/20      M30-39:3/8       54.59  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Anna George          Roselle Park,NJ    39 F     A   24:56.35  8:01 4/65      F30-39:2/37      60.97  
   9.Lori Sternberg       Westfield,NJ       38 F         25:08.57  8:05 5/65      F30-39:3/37      60.16  
  10.Jennifer Miller      Roselle Park,NJ    42 F         25:40.16  8:15 6/65      F40-49:1/10      60.37  
  11.Kristin Forys        Springfield,NJ     36 F         26:40.94  8:35 7/65      F30-39:4/37      56.20  
  12.Erin Fox             Westfield,NJ       15 F         26:46.16  8:36 8/65      F13-19:2/4       57.89  
  13.Ann Skudlark         Westfield,NJ       56 F         26:53.22  8:39 9/65      F50-59:1/6       67.34  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  14.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    57 F         28:48.42  9:16 10/65     F50-59:2/6       63.70  
  15.Megan Godesky        Clark,NJ           34 F         29:00.08  9:20 11/65     F30-39:5/37      51.37  
  16.Lucrezia Holmes      Iselin,NJ          31 F         29:30.62  9:29 12/65     F30-39:6/37      50.21  
  17.Sarah Santomauro     Cranford,NJ        38 F     A   29:37.82  9:32 13/65     F30-39:7/37      51.05  
  18.Amanda Como          Wetfield,NJ        37 F         30:03.52  9:40 14/65     F30-39:8/37      50.09  
  19.Lisa Athan           Springfield,NJ     51 F         30:39.00  9:51 15/65     F50-59:3/6       55.38  
  20.Alexander Flynn      Linden,NJ          40 M         30:50.12  9:55 5/20      M40-49:2/7       44.27  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  21.Robin Bulzacchelli   New Providence,NJ  52 F         31:16.86 10:04 16/65     F50-59:4/6       54.95  
  22.Teri Kandel          Cranford,NJ        33 F     A   31:20.30 10:05 17/65     F30-39:9/37      47.43  
  23.Erica Pivinski       Westfield,NJ       32 F   S     32:19.89 10:24 18/65     F30-39:10/37     45.89  
  24.Staci Hutchinson     Scotch Plains,NJ   35 F         33:09.40 10:40 19/65     F30-39:11/37     45.07  
  25.Ej Kennedy           Roselle Park,NJ    7  M         33:26.74 10:45 6/20      M 1-12:1/3       53.20  
  26.Elizabeth Keat       Garwood,NJ         31 F         33:28.95 10:46 20/65     F30-39:12/37     44.25  
  27.Asima Jansveld       Westfield,NJ       38 F         33:46.94 10:52 21/65     F30-39:13/37     44.77  
  28.Amy Dreher           Clark,NJ           34 F         34:08.33 10:59 22/65     F30-39:14/37     43.64  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  29.Andna Diono          Parsippany,NJ      33 F   S     34:46.65 11:11 23/65     F30-39:15/37     42.74  
  30.Kristen Laracca      Chester,NJ         38 F         34:47.04 11:11 24/65     F30-39:16/37     43.48  
  31.Jasper Fitzgerald-jo Westfield,NJ       7  M         35:06.92 11:18 7/20      M 1-12:2/3       50.67  
  32.Ian Fitzgerald-jones Westfield,NJ       43 M         35:07.36 11:18 8/20      M40-49:3/7       39.75  
  33.Trulie Swantek       Garwood,NJ         27 F     A   35:09.91 11:19 25/65     F20-29:2/4       42.09  
  34.Rebecca Lyons        Cranford,NJ        36 F     A   36:01.84 11:35 26/65     F30-39:17/37     41.62  
  35.Andrea Steinberg     Iselin,NJ          36 F         36:09.80 11:38 27/65     F30-39:18/37     41.46  
  36.Laura Bush           Westfield,NJ       35 F         36:41.19 11:48 28/65     F30-39:19/37     40.73  
  37.Carrie Drake         Westfield,NJ       39 F   S     37:11.83 11:58 29/65     F30-39:20/37     40.88  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  38.Lynn Pipitone        South Bound Bro,NJ 38 F         38:27.76 12:22 30/65     F30-39:21/37     39.32  
  39.Dawn Evans           Garwood,NJ         36 F         38:28.07 12:22 31/65     F30-39:22/37     38.98  
  40.Haydn Marriott       Cranford,NJ        6  M         39:08.97 12:36 9/20      M 1-12:3/3       47.76  
  41.Caitlin Applebee     Fanwood,NJ         6  F         39:11.54 12:36 32/65     F 1-12:1/1       49.83  
  42.Brian Applebee       Fanwood,NJ         39 M         39:11.92 12:36 10/20     M30-39:4/8       34.56  
  43.Erich Marriott       Cranford,NJ        38 M         39:17.24 12:38 11/20     M30-39:5/8       34.23  
  44.Erika Lorentzen      Iselin,NJ          48 F         39:47.80 12:48 33/65     F40-49:2/10      41.14  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  45.Laura Steinberg      Iselin,NJ          60 F         41:01.34 13:12 34/65     F60-98:1/3       46.62  
  46.Eileen Marriott      Cranford,NJ        34 F   S A   41:37.85 13:23 35/65     F30-39:23/37     35.79  
  47.Rose Kennedy         Roselle Park,NJ    41 F     A   41:38.32 13:24 36/65     F40-49:3/10      36.96  
  48.Carole Driscoll      Scotch Plains,UT   49 F         42:38.25 13:43 37/65     F40-49:4/10      38.84  
  49.Jacqueline Taluba    Roselle Park,NJ    47 F   S     43:03.81 13:51 38/65     F40-49:5/10      37.61  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  50.Tiffany Johnson      East Orange,NJ     34 F         44:52.63 14:26 39/65     F30-39:24/37     33.20  
  51.Alyson Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    25 F         45:48.91 14:44 40/65     F20-29:3/4       32.30  
  52.Metana Wil97eins     East Orange,NJ     15 F         45:54.75 14:46 41/65     F13-19:3/4       33.75  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  53.Andrea Hanefeld      Cranford,NJ        33 F     A   47:11.41 15:11 42/65     F30-39:25/37     31.50  
  54.John Porciello Jr.   Clark,NJ           41 M         48:03.58 15:28 12/20     M40-49:4/7       28.62  
  55.Katerina Kapamas-bak Perth Amboy,NJ     38 F         49:21.34 15:53 43/65     F30-39:26/37     30.65  
  56.Linda Gibriano       Plainfield,NJ      64 F         49:26.53 15:54 44/65     F60-98:2/3       40.99  
  57.Sarah Burke          Cranford,NJ        30 F         49:35.33 15:57 45/65     F30-39:27/37     29.85  
  58.Adrienne Rizzo       Lake Haiwatha,NJ   35 F         49:39.05 15:58 46/65     F30-39:28/37     30.10  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  59.Alka Lad             Union,NJ           40 F     A   49:46.83 16:01 47/65     F40-49:6/10      30.72  
  60.Jagdeep Intwala      Union,NJ           38 M     A   49:47.45 16:01 13/20     M30-39:6/8       27.01  
  61.Daena Albano         Piscataway,NJ      31 F   S     50:04.63 16:07 48/65     F30-39:29/37     29.59  
  62.Michelle Retirado    Piscataway,NJ      32 F         50:05.19 16:07 49/65     F30-39:30/37     29.62  
  63.Denise Brigande      Colonia,NJ         51 F         50:12.50 16:09 50/65     F50-59:5/6       33.81  
  64.Trish Murphy         Colonia,NJ         48 F         50:12.00 16:09 51/65     F40-49:7/10      32.61  
  65.Caitlin Murphy       Colonia,NJ         15 F         51:25.86 16:33 52/65     F13-19:4/4       30.13  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  66.Diana Carrano        Clark,NJ           56 F         52:55.21 17:01 53/65     F50-59:6/6       34.21  
  67.Noelle Falzon        Summit,NJ          38 F         53:05.00 17:05 54/65     F30-39:31/37     28.49  
  68.Nicole Powers        Avenel,NJ          35 F   S     53:13.00 17:07 55/65     F30-39:32/37     28.08  
  69.Stephanie Concannon  Cranford,NJ        32 F     A   54:30.00 17:32 56/65     F30-39:33/37     27.22  
  70.Noelle Lieber        Clark,NJ           45 F         54:50.00 17:38 57/65     F40-49:8/10      28.96  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  71.Roy Moreira          Dayton,NJ          40 M         56:42.17 18:15 14/20     M40-49:5/7       24.07  
  72.Tania Moreira        Dayton,NJ          40 F     A   56:42.61 18:15 58/65     F40-49:9/10      26.97  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/20      M 0- 0:0/0        0.00  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  74.Courtney Mccarthy    Clark,NJ           29 F       1:00:25.23 19:26 59/65     F20-29:4/4       24.50  
  75.Carly Porciello      Clark,NJ           37 F   S A 1:00:26.06 19:27 60/65     F30-39:34/37     24.91  
  76.Patricia Kennedy     Clark,NJ           63 F       1:00:28.00 19:27 61/65     F60-98:3/3       33.03  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  77.Lauren Boyce         Fanwood,NJ         31 F   S A 1:07:06.93 21:36 62/65     F30-39:35/37     22.08  
  78.Kelly Gallagher      Roselle Park,NJ    34 F   S   1:07:07.22 21:36 63/65     F30-39:36/37     22.20  
  79.Vincent Boyce        Fanwood,NJ         42 M       1:07:09.42 21:36 15/20     M40-49:6/7       20.63  
  80.Christine Olexa      Cranford,NJ        30 F   S A 1:07:10.50 21:37 64/65     F30-39:37/37     22.04  
  81.Jason Olexa          Cranford,NJ        31 M   S   1:07:11.08 21:37 16/20     M30-39:7/8       19.29  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  82.Christine Oertel     Roselle Park,NJ    49 F       1:09:43.96 22:26 65/65     F40-49:10/10     23.75  
  83.David Modero         Roselle Park,NJ    30 M   S   1:09:48.00 22:27 17/20     M30-39:8/8       18.53  
  84.Michael Modero       Roselle Park,NJ    59 M       1:09:59.54 22:31 18/20     M50-59:1/1       22.72  

25:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  85.Eddie Kennedy        Roselle Park,NJ    41 M   S   1:18:26.39 25:14 19/20     M40-49:7/7       17.53  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| STROLLER | | MCCNJ MEMBER/ALUMNI
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NJ MILES WITH MOMS TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joseph Vaszily       Westfield,NJ       39 M            136   19:36.28   6:19
   2.Keith Gilman         Cranford,NJ        34 M             46   21:27.13   6:54
   3.Jack Olivera         Rahway,NJ          44 M            211   24:06.78   7:46
   4.Michael George       Roselle Park,NJ    39 M             43   24:49.22   7:59
   5.Alexander Flynn      Linden,NJ          40 M             34   30:50.12   9:55
   6.Ej Kennedy           Roselle Park,NJ    7  M             68   33:26.74  10:46
   7.Jasper Fitzgerald-jo Westfield,NJ       7  M             29   35:06.92  11:18
   8.Ian Fitzgerald-jones Westfield,NJ       43 M             28   35:07.36  11:18
   9.Haydn Marriott       Cranford,NJ        6  M             82   39:08.97  12:36
  10.Brian Applebee       Fanwood,NJ         39 M              2   39:11.92  12:37
NJ MILES WITH MOMS TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joan Buyce           Scotch Plains,NJ   39 F             11   23:01.81   7:25
   2.Elena Rizzo          Linden,NJ          23 F            214   24:34.82   7:55
   3.Jennifer Fitzula     Linden,NJ          14 F            203   24:47.05   7:59
   4.Anna George          Roselle Park,NJ    39 F       A     41   24:56.35   8:02
   5.Lori Sternberg       Westfield,NJ       38 F            129   25:08.57   8:06
   6.Jennifer Miller      Roselle Park,NJ    42 F             87   25:40.16   8:16
   7.Kristin Forys        Springfield,NJ     36 F             35   26:40.94   8:35
   8.Erin Fox             Westfield,NJ       15 F             36   26:46.16   8:37
   9.Ann Skudlark         Westfield,NJ       56 F            126   26:53.22   8:39
  10.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    57 F             93   28:48.42   9:16
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NJ MILES WITH MOMS TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jack Olivera         Rahway,NJ          44 M            211   24:06.78   7:46
   2.Alexander Flynn      Linden,NJ          40 M             34   30:50.12   9:55
   3.Ian Fitzgerald-jones Westfield,NJ       43 M             28   35:07.36  11:18
   4.John Porciello Jr.   Clark,NJ           41 M            110   48:03.58  15:28
   5.Roy Moreira          Dayton,NJ          40 M             94   56:42.17  18:15
   6.Vincent Boyce        Fanwood,NJ         42 M              8 1:07:09.42  21:37
   7.Michael Modero       Roselle Park,NJ    59 M            213 1:09:59.54  22:32
   8.Eddie Kennedy        Roselle Park,NJ    41 M     S       67 1:18:26.39  25:15
NJ MILES WITH MOMS TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jennifer Miller      Roselle Park,NJ    42 F             87   25:40.16   8:16
   2.Ann Skudlark         Westfield,NJ       56 F            126   26:53.22   8:39
   3.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    57 F             93   28:48.42   9:16
   4.Lisa Athan           Springfield,NJ     51 F              6   30:39.00   9:52
   5.Robin Bulzacchelli   New Providence,NJ  52 F            205   31:16.86  10:04
   6.Erika Lorentzen      Iselin,NJ          48 F            207   39:47.80  12:49
   7.Laura Steinberg      Iselin,NJ          60 F            128   41:01.34  13:12
   8.Rose Kennedy         Roselle Park,NJ    41 F       A     72   41:38.32  13:24
   9.Carole Driscoll      Scotch Plains,UT   49 F             24   42:38.25  13:43
  10.Jacqueline Taluba    Roselle Park,NJ    47 F     S      133   43:03.81  13:52

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| STROLLER | | MCCNJ MEMBER/ALUMNI
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 MALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ej Kennedy           Roselle Park,NJ    7  M   25        68   33:26.74  10:46   53.20%
   2.Jasper Fitzgerald-jo Westfield,NJ       7  M   31        29   35:06.92  11:18   50.67%
   3.Haydn Marriott       Cranford,NJ        6  M   40        82   39:08.97  12:36   47.76%


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 FEMALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caitlin Applebee     Fanwood,NJ         6  F   41         3   39:11.54  12:37   49.83%


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 MALE AGES 13 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 FEMALE AGES 13 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Fitzula     Linden,NJ          14 F    6       203   24:47.05   7:59   63.40%
   2.Erin Fox             Westfield,NJ       15 F   12        36   26:46.16   8:37   57.89%
   3.Metana Wil97eins     East Orange,NJ     15 F   52       142   45:54.75  14:47   33.75%
   4.Caitlin Murphy       Colonia,NJ         15 F   65        98   51:25.86  16:33   30.13%


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elena Rizzo          Linden,NJ          23 F    5       214   24:34.82   7:55   60.21%
   2.Trulie Swantek       Garwood,NJ         27 F   33  A    132   35:09.91  11:19   42.09%
   3.Alyson Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    25 F   51        92   45:48.91  14:45   32.30%
   4.Courtney Mccarthy    Clark,NJ           29 F   74        84 1:00:25.23  19:27   24.50%


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Vaszily       Westfield,NJ       39 M    1       136   19:36.28   6:19   69.11%
   2.Keith Gilman         Cranford,NJ        34 M    2        46   21:27.13   6:54   61.11%
   3.Michael George       Roselle Park,NJ    39 M    7        43   24:49.22   7:59   54.59%
   4.Brian Applebee       Fanwood,NJ         39 M   42         2   39:11.92  12:37   34.56%
   5.Erich Marriott       Cranford,NJ        38 M   43        80   39:17.24  12:39   34.23%
   6.Jagdeep Intwala      Union,NJ           38 M   60  A    202   49:47.45  16:02   27.01%
   7.Jason Olexa          Cranford,NJ        31 M   81S      102 1:07:11.08  21:37   19.29%
   8.David Modero         Roselle Park,NJ    30 M   83S       89 1:09:48.00  22:28   18.53%


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joan Buyce           Scotch Plains,NJ   39 F    3        11   23:01.81   7:25   66.02%
   2.Anna George          Roselle Park,NJ    39 F    8  A     41   24:56.35   8:02   60.97%
   3.Lori Sternberg       Westfield,NJ       38 F    9       129   25:08.57   8:06   60.16%
   4.Kristin Forys        Springfield,NJ     36 F   11        35   26:40.94   8:35   56.20%
   5.Megan Godesky        Clark,NJ           34 F   15        47   29:00.08   9:20   51.37%
   6.Lucrezia Holmes      Iselin,NJ          31 F   16        55   29:30.62   9:30   50.21%
   7.Sarah Santomauro     Cranford,NJ        38 F   17  A    120   29:37.82   9:32   51.05%
   8.Amanda Como          Wetfield,NJ        37 F   18        16   30:03.52   9:40   50.09%
   9.Teri Kandel          Cranford,NJ        33 F   22  A     64   31:20.30  10:05   47.43%
  10.Erica Pivinski       Westfield,NJ       32 F   23S      108   32:19.89  10:24   45.89%


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Olivera         Rahway,NJ          44 M    4       211   24:06.78   7:46   58.35%
   2.Alexander Flynn      Linden,NJ          40 M   20        34   30:50.12   9:55   44.27%
   3.Ian Fitzgerald-jones Westfield,NJ       43 M   32        28   35:07.36  11:18   39.75%
   4.John Porciello Jr.   Clark,NJ           41 M   54       110   48:03.58  15:28   28.62%
   5.Roy Moreira          Dayton,NJ          40 M   71        94   56:42.17  18:15   24.07%
   6.Vincent Boyce        Fanwood,NJ         42 M   79         8 1:07:09.42  21:37   20.63%
   7.Eddie Kennedy        Roselle Park,NJ    41 M   85S       67 1:18:26.39  25:15   17.53%


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Miller      Roselle Park,NJ    42 F   10        87   25:40.16   8:16   60.37%
   2.Erika Lorentzen      Iselin,NJ          48 F   44       207   39:47.80  12:49   41.14%
   3.Rose Kennedy         Roselle Park,NJ    41 F   47  A     72   41:38.32  13:24   36.96%
   4.Carole Driscoll      Scotch Plains,UT   49 F   48        24   42:38.25  13:43   38.84%
   5.Jacqueline Taluba    Roselle Park,NJ    47 F   49S      133   43:03.81  13:52   37.61%
   6.Alka Lad             Union,NJ           40 F   59  A    201   49:46.83  16:01   30.72%
   7.Trish Murphy         Colonia,NJ         48 F   64        99   50:12.00  16:09   32.61%
   8.Noelle Lieber        Clark,NJ           45 F   70       204   54:50.00  17:39   28.96%
   9.Tania Moreira        Dayton,NJ          40 F   72  A     95   56:42.61  18:15   26.97%
  10.Christine Oertel     Roselle Park,NJ    49 F   82       100 1:09:43.96  22:27   23.75%


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Modero       Roselle Park,NJ    59 M   84       213 1:09:59.54  22:32   22.72%


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ann Skudlark         Westfield,NJ       56 F   13       126   26:53.22   8:39   67.34%
   2.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    57 F   14        93   28:48.42   9:16   63.70%
   3.Lisa Athan           Springfield,NJ     51 F   19         6   30:39.00   9:52   55.38%
   4.Robin Bulzacchelli   New Providence,NJ  52 F   21       205   31:16.86  10:04   54.95%
   5.Denise Brigande      Colonia,NJ         51 F   63       210   50:12.50  16:10   33.81%
   6.Diana Carrano        Clark,NJ           56 F   66        12   52:55.21  17:02   34.21%


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Steinberg      Iselin,NJ          60 F   45       128   41:01.34  13:12   46.62%
   2.Linda Gibriano       Plainfield,NJ      64 F   56        44   49:26.53  15:55   40.99%
   3.Patricia Kennedy     Clark,NJ           63 F   76        71 1:00:28.00  19:28   33.03%


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NJ MILES WITH MOMS                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| STROLLER | | MCCNJ MEMBER/ALUMNI
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


STROLLER Special Category Results
NJ MILES WITH MOMS MALE STROLLER            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jason Olexa          Cranford,NJ        31 M   S      102 1:07:11.08  21:37
   2.David Modero         Roselle Park,NJ    30 M   S       89 1:09:48.00  22:28
   3.Eddie Kennedy        Roselle Park,NJ    41 M   S       67 1:18:26.39  25:15

NJ MILES WITH MOMS FEMALE STROLLER            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Erica Pivinski       Westfield,NJ       32 F   S      108   32:19.89  10:24
   2.Andna Diono          Parsippany,NJ      33 F   S      208   34:46.65  11:12
   3.Carrie Drake         Westfield,NJ       39 F   S       22   37:11.83  11:58
   4.Eileen Marriott      Cranford,NJ        34 F   S A     79   41:37.85  13:24
   5.Jacqueline Taluba    Roselle Park,NJ    47 F   S      133   43:03.81  13:52
   6.Daena Albano         Piscataway,NJ      31 F   S        1   50:04.63  16:07
   7.Nicole Powers        Avenel,NJ          35 F   S      111   53:13.00  17:08
   8.Carly Porciello      Clark,NJ           37 F   S A    109 1:00:26.06  19:27
   9.Lauren Boyce         Fanwood,NJ         31 F   S A      7 1:07:06.93  21:36
  10.Kelly Gallagher      Roselle Park,NJ    34 F   S      209 1:07:07.22  21:36
  11.Christine Olexa      Cranford,NJ        30 F   S A    101 1:07:10.50  21:37
  12.Jensyn Modero        Roselle Park,NJ    25 F   S A     90    0:00.00   0:00
 Special Category Results
NJ MILES WITH MOMS MALE                     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

NJ MILES WITH MOMS FEMALE                     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
MCCNJ MEMBER/ALUMNI Special Category Results
NJ MILES WITH MOMS MALE MCCNJ MEMBER/ALUMNI 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jagdeep Intwala      Union,NJ           38 M     A    202   49:47.45  16:02

NJ MILES WITH MOMS FEMALE MCCNJ MEMBER/ALUMNI 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Anna George          Roselle Park,NJ    39 F     A     41   24:56.35   8:02
   2.Sarah Santomauro     Cranford,NJ        38 F     A    120   29:37.82   9:32
   3.Teri Kandel          Cranford,NJ        33 F     A     64   31:20.30  10:05
   4.Trulie Swantek       Garwood,NJ         27 F     A    132   35:09.91  11:19
   5.Rebecca Lyons        Cranford,NJ        36 F     A     74   36:01.84  11:36
   6.Eileen Marriott      Cranford,NJ        34 F   S A     79   41:37.85  13:24
   7.Rose Kennedy         Roselle Park,NJ    41 F     A     72   41:38.32  13:24
   8.Andrea Hanefeld      Cranford,NJ        33 F     A     51   47:11.41  15:11
   9.Alka Lad             Union,NJ           40 F     A    201   49:46.83  16:01
  10.Stephanie Concannon  Cranford,NJ        32 F     A     17   54:30.00  17:32
  11.Tania Moreira        Dayton,NJ          40 F     A     95   56:42.61  18:15
  12.Carly Porciello      Clark,NJ           37 F   S A    109 1:00:26.06  19:27
  13.Lauren Boyce         Fanwood,NJ         31 F   S A      7 1:07:06.93  21:36
  14.Christine Olexa      Cranford,NJ        30 F   S A    101 1:07:10.50  21:37
  15.Jensyn Modero        Roselle Park,NJ    25 F   S A     90    0:00.00   0:00
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jack Olivera         Rahway,NJ          44 M    211   24:06.78   7:46 58.35%
   2.Alexander Flynn      Linden,NJ          40 M     34   30:50.12   9:55 44.27%
   3.Ian Fitzgerald-jones Westfield,NJ       43 M     28   35:07.36  11:18 39.75%
   4.John Porciello Jr.   Clark,NJ           41 M    110   48:03.58  15:28 28.62%
   5.Roy Moreira          Dayton,NJ          40 M     94   56:42.17  18:15 24.07%
   6.Michael Modero       Roselle Park,NJ    59 M    213 1:09:59.54  22:32 22.72%
   7.Vincent Boyce        Fanwood,NJ         42 M      8 1:07:09.42  21:37 20.63%
   8.Eddie Kennedy        Roselle Park,NJ    41 M     67 1:18:26.39  25:15 17.53%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ann Skudlark         Westfield,NJ       56 F    126   26:53.22   8:39 67.34%
   2.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    57 F     93   28:48.42   9:16 63.70%
   3.Jennifer Miller      Roselle Park,NJ    42 F     87   25:40.16   8:16 60.37%
   4.Lisa Athan           Springfield,NJ     51 F      6   30:39.00   9:52 55.38%
   5.Robin Bulzacchelli   New Providence,NJ  52 F    205   31:16.86  10:04 54.95%
   6.Laura Steinberg      Iselin,NJ          60 F    128   41:01.34  13:12 46.62%
   7.Erika Lorentzen      Iselin,NJ          48 F    207   39:47.80  12:49 41.14%
   8.Linda Gibriano       Plainfield,NJ      64 F     44   49:26.53  15:55 40.99%
   9.Carole Driscoll      Scotch Plains,UT   49 F     24   42:38.25  13:43 38.84%
  10.Jacqueline Taluba    Roselle Park,NJ    47 F    133   43:03.81  13:52 37.61%
  11.Rose Kennedy         Roselle Park,NJ    41 F     72   41:38.32  13:24 36.96%
  12.Diana Carrano        Clark,NJ           56 F     12   52:55.21  17:02 34.21%
  13.Denise Brigande      Colonia,NJ         51 F    210   50:12.50  16:10 33.81%
  14.Patricia Kennedy     Clark,NJ           63 F     71 1:00:28.00  19:28 33.03%
  15.Trish Murphy         Colonia,NJ         48 F     99   50:12.00  16:09 32.61%
  16.Alka Lad             Union,NJ           40 F    201   49:46.83  16:01 30.72%
  17.Noelle Lieber        Clark,NJ           45 F    204   54:50.00  17:39 28.96%
  18.Tania Moreira        Dayton,NJ          40 F     95   56:42.61  18:15 26.97%
  19.Christine Oertel     Roselle Park,NJ    49 F    100 1:09:43.96  22:27 23.75%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joseph Vaszily       Westfield,NJ       39 M    136   19:36.28   6:19 69.11%
   2.Keith Gilman         Cranford,NJ        34 M     46   21:27.13   6:54 61.11%
   3.Jack Olivera         Rahway,NJ          44 M    211   24:06.78   7:46 58.35%
   4.Michael George       Roselle Park,NJ    39 M     43   24:49.22   7:59 54.59%
   5.Ej Kennedy           Roselle Park,NJ    7  M     68   33:26.74  10:46 53.20%
   6.Jasper Fitzgerald-jo Westfield,NJ       7  M     29   35:06.92  11:18 50.67%
   7.Haydn Marriott       Cranford,NJ        6  M     82   39:08.97  12:36 47.76%
   8.Alexander Flynn      Linden,NJ          40 M     34   30:50.12   9:55 44.27%
   9.Ian Fitzgerald-jones Westfield,NJ       43 M     28   35:07.36  11:18 39.75%
  10.Brian Applebee       Fanwood,NJ         39 M      2   39:11.92  12:37 34.56%
  11.Erich Marriott       Cranford,NJ        38 M     80   39:17.24  12:39 34.23%
  12.John Porciello Jr.   Clark,NJ           41 M    110   48:03.58  15:28 28.62%
  13.Jagdeep Intwala      Union,NJ           38 M    202   49:47.45  16:02 27.01%
  14.Roy Moreira          Dayton,NJ          40 M     94   56:42.17  18:15 24.07%
  15.Michael Modero       Roselle Park,NJ    59 M    213 1:09:59.54  22:32 22.72%
  16.Vincent Boyce        Fanwood,NJ         42 M      8 1:07:09.42  21:37 20.63%
  17.Jason Olexa          Cranford,NJ        31 M    102 1:07:11.08  21:37 19.29%
  18.David Modero         Roselle Park,NJ    30 M     89 1:09:48.00  22:28 18.53%
  19.Eddie Kennedy        Roselle Park,NJ    41 M     67 1:18:26.39  25:15 17.53%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ann Skudlark         Westfield,NJ       56 F    126   26:53.22   8:39 67.34%
   2.Joan Buyce           Scotch Plains,NJ   39 F     11   23:01.81   7:25 66.02%
   3.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    57 F     93   28:48.42   9:16 63.70%
   4.Jennifer Fitzula     Linden,NJ          14 F    203   24:47.05   7:59 63.40%
   5.Anna George          Roselle Park,NJ    39 F     41   24:56.35   8:02 60.97%
   6.Jennifer Miller      Roselle Park,NJ    42 F     87   25:40.16   8:16 60.37%
   7.Elena Rizzo          Linden,NJ          23 F    214   24:34.82   7:55 60.21%
   8.Lori Sternberg       Westfield,NJ       38 F    129   25:08.57   8:06 60.16%
   9.Erin Fox             Westfield,NJ       15 F     36   26:46.16   8:37 57.89%
  10.Kristin Forys        Springfield,NJ     36 F     35   26:40.94   8:35 56.20%
  11.Lisa Athan           Springfield,NJ     51 F      6   30:39.00   9:52 55.38%
  12.Robin Bulzacchelli   New Providence,NJ  52 F    205   31:16.86  10:04 54.95%
  13.Megan Godesky        Clark,NJ           34 F     47   29:00.08   9:20 51.37%
  14.Sarah Santomauro     Cranford,NJ        38 F    120   29:37.82   9:32 51.05%
  15.Lucrezia Holmes      Iselin,NJ          31 F     55   29:30.62   9:30 50.21%
  16.Amanda Como          Wetfield,NJ        37 F     16   30:03.52   9:40 50.09%
  17.Caitlin Applebee     Fanwood,NJ         6  F      3   39:11.54  12:37 49.83%
  18.Teri Kandel          Cranford,NJ        33 F     64   31:20.30  10:05 47.43%
  19.Laura Steinberg      Iselin,NJ          60 F    128   41:01.34  13:12 46.62%
  20.Erica Pivinski       Westfield,NJ       32 F    108   32:19.89  10:24 45.89%
  21.Staci Hutchinson     Scotch Plains,NJ   35 F     56   33:09.40  10:40 45.07%
  22.Asima Jansveld       Westfield,NJ       38 F     57   33:46.94  10:52 44.77%
  23.Elizabeth Keat       Garwood,NJ         31 F     66   33:28.95  10:47 44.25%
  24.Amy Dreher           Clark,NJ           34 F     23   34:08.33  10:59 43.64%
  25.Kristen Laracca      Chester,NJ         38 F    206   34:47.04  11:12 43.48%
  26.Andna Diono          Parsippany,NJ      33 F    208   34:46.65  11:12 42.74%
  27.Trulie Swantek       Garwood,NJ         27 F    132   35:09.91  11:19 42.09%
  28.Rebecca Lyons        Cranford,NJ        36 F     74   36:01.84  11:36 41.62%
  29.Andrea Steinberg     Iselin,NJ          36 F    127   36:09.80  11:38 41.46%
  30.Erika Lorentzen      Iselin,NJ          48 F    207   39:47.80  12:49 41.14%