MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN

Race Date:4-22-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Ryan Grote           Morristown,NJ      37 M         15:34.54  5:00 1/113     M35-39:1/10      85.72  
   2.Christopher Sisto    Bernardsville,NJ   13 M         17:41.04  5:41 2/113     M 1-14:1/18      82.02  
   3.Nick Baldwin         Gladstone,NJ       27 M         17:55.18  5:46 3/113     M25-29:1/6       71.99  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Christian Perez      Far Hills,NJ       16 M         18:41.24  6:00 4/113     M15-19:1/10      73.29  
   5.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   42 M U       18:44.87  6:02 5/113     M40-44:1/12      73.91  
   6.Anthony Longo        Morris Plains,NJ   31 M         18:58.19  6:06 6/113     M30-34:1/3       68.33  
   7.Tim Galli            Bedminster,NJ      16 M         19:38.98  6:19 7/113     M15-19:2/10      69.70  
   8.Gregory Brozowski    Mendham,NJ         36 M         20:14.10  6:30 8/113     M35-39:2/10      65.53  
   9.Laura Quintana       Bedminster,NJ      16 F         20:18.28  6:32 1/140     F15-19:1/18      75.38  
  10.Zoe Wojtech          Far Hills,NJ       16 F         20:18.44  6:32 2/140     F15-19:2/18      75.37  
  11.Theophilus Timothy   Great Meadows,NJ   17 M         20:26.57  6:34 9/113     M15-19:3/10      66.08  
  12.Christopher Rinaldi  Berkeley Height,NJ 42 M         20:27.81  6:35 10/113    M40-44:2/12      67.71  
  13.Meredith Locasto     Long Valley,NJ     28 F         20:37.10  6:38 3/140     F25-29:1/14      71.78  
  14.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      47 M U       20:50.50  6:42 11/113    M45-49:1/16      69.09  
  15.Joe Hand             Basking Ridge,NJ   35 M         21:25.95  6:53 12/113    M35-39:3/10      61.49  
  16.James Sisto          Bernardsville,NJ   48 M         21:28.62  6:54 13/113    M45-49:2/16      67.58  
  17.Jacqueline Bunce     Cedar Grove,NJ     17 F         21:30.76  6:55 4/140     F15-19:3/18      70.27  
  18.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M U       21:32.79  6:56 14/113    M50-54:1/16      68.45  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  19.Zane Wojtech         Far Hills,NJ       14 M         22:03.12  7:05 15/113    M 1-14:2/18      64.35  
  20.Joseph Wysocki       Branchburg,NJ      54 M         22:03.19  7:05 16/113    M50-54:2/16      69.10  
  21.Evan Underhill       Bedminster,NJ      15 M         22:03.98  7:06 17/113    M15-19:4/10      63.09  
  22.Nicole Shaw          Chester,NJ         35 F         22:13.96  7:09 5/140     F35-39:1/19      67.21  
  23.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        54 M U       22:22.77  7:12 18/113    M50-54:3/16      68.09  
  24.Peter Michelson      Bridgewater,NJ     48 M         22:34.56  7:15 19/113    M45-49:3/16      64.29  
  25.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        57 M         22:37.66  7:16 20/113    M55-59:1/9       69.07  
  26.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U       22:41.61  7:18 6/140     F50-54:1/11      74.80  
  27.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M U       22:42.83  7:18 21/113    M60-64:1/5       71.87  
  28.Caleigh Cassidy      Bernardsville,NJ   16 F         22:45.32  7:19 7/140     F15-19:4/18      67.26  
  29.Joel Biggers         Brookside,NJ       49 M         22:52.41  7:21 22/113    M45-49:4/16      63.96  
  30.Jeffrey Steinhorn    Gladstone,NJ       48 M         22:56.04  7:22 23/113    M45-49:5/16      63.29  
  31.William Sisto        Bernardsville,NJ   18 M         22:57.30  7:23 24/113    M15-19:5/10      58.11  
  32.Brian Sharkey        Chester,NJ         36 M         22:59.12  7:23 25/113    M35-39:4/10      57.69  
  33.Dana Cronin          Scarsdale,NY       24 F         22:59.30  7:23 8/140     F20-24:1/5       64.38  
  34.Finn Caspersen       Bedminster,NJ      12 M         23:02.90  7:25 26/113    M 1-14:3/18      64.52  
  35.Steve Jones          Bedminster,NJ      38 M U       23:03.53  7:25 27/113    M35-39:5/10      58.32  
  36.Alec Steinhorn       Gladstone,NJ       14 M         23:05.59  7:25 28/113    M 1-14:4/18      61.45  
  37.Philippa Michaels    Far Hills,NJ       50 F U       23:09.44  7:27 9/140     F50-54:2/11      72.40  
  38.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     61 M         23:09.77  7:27 29/113    M60-64:2/5       69.86  
  39.Corie Guberman       New Brunswick,NJ   28 F         23:10.86  7:27 10/140    F25-29:2/14      63.85  
  40.Don Yungher          New Brunswick,NJ   28 M         23:11.55  7:27 30/113    M25-29:2/6       55.63  
  41.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        56 M         23:14.19  7:28 31/113    M55-59:2/9       66.69  
  42.Dave Desimone        Bernardsville,NJ   56 M         23:18.64  7:30 32/113    M55-59:3/9       66.48  
  43.Matt Cumiskey        New Providence,NJ  42 M         23:20.63  7:30 33/113    M40-44:3/12      59.36  
  44.Michael Farley       Parsippany,NJ      24 M         23:24.80  7:32 34/113    M20-24:1/1       55.10  
  45.Jose Fernandez       Ledgewood,NJ       51 M         23:25.39  7:32 35/113    M50-54:4/16      63.48  
  46.Jeremiah Slade       Scarsdale,NY       38 M         23:30.72  7:34 36/113    M35-39:6/10      57.20  
  47.William Krais        Maplewood,NJ       47 M         23:41.36  7:37 37/113    M45-49:6/16      60.79  
  48.Kristin Jones        Bedminster,NJ      33 F         23:43.12  7:38 11/140    F30-34:1/12      62.67  
  49.Larry Geraghty       Cranford,NJ        25 M         23:58.54  7:42 38/113    M25-29:3/6       53.80  
  50.Kurtis Himmler       Piscataway,NJ      17 M         24:04.09  7:44 39/113    M15-19:6/10      56.12  
  51.Gerald Saluti        Chatham,NJ         17 M         24:20.94  7:50 40/113    M15-19:7/10      55.48  
  52.Thomas Cusimano      Westfield,NJ       60 M U       24:31.24  7:53 41/113    M60-64:3/5       65.41  
  53.Emily Quinn          Watchung,NJ        17 F         24:47.06  7:58 12/140    F15-19:5/18      61.00  
  54.Emily Iannaconi      Long Valley,NJ     16 F         24:47.24  7:58 13/140    F15-19:6/18      61.75  
  55.Alexandria Benoit    Chester,NJ         16 F         24:47.28  7:58 14/140    F15-19:7/18      61.74  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  56.Mary Bussell         Chester,NJ         48 F         24:53.12  8:00 15/140    F45-49:1/16      65.79  
  57.Matt Oscovitch       Byram Township,NJ  12 M         24:57.24  8:01 42/113    M 1-14:5/18      59.59  
  58.Daniel Petrozelli    Bridgewater,NJ     46 M         24:57.26  8:01 43/113    M45-49:7/16      57.26  
  59.Erica Wysocki        Belle Mead,NJ      17 F         24:57.44  8:01 16/140    F15-19:8/18      60.57  
  60.James Oscovitch      Byram Township,NJ  46 M         24:57.62  8:02 44/113    M45-49:8/16      57.25  
  61.Stephen Bunce        Cedar Grove,NJ     55 M         25:05.32  8:04 45/113    M55-59:4/9       61.25  
  62.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      35 F U       25:06.49  8:04 17/140    F35-39:2/19      59.52  
  63.Tracey Schuller      Bedminster,NJ      40 F         25:06.66  8:04 18/140    F40-44:1/16      60.90  
  64.John Underhill       Bedminster,NJ      51 M         25:08.66  8:05 46/113    M50-54:5/16      59.13  
  65.Matt Gratalo         Bedminster,NJ      50 M         25:19.80  8:09 47/113    M50-54:6/16      58.22  
  66.Lori Jones           West Caldwell,NJ   44 F         25:20.02  8:09 19/140    F40-44:2/16      62.14  
  67.Valerie Pawlowski    Peapack,NJ         48 F         25:21.48  8:09 20/140    F45-49:2/16      64.56  
  68.Jacob Kruger         Pottersville,NJ    14 M         25:22.01  8:09 48/113    M 1-14:6/18      55.94  
  69.William Steinhorn    Gladstone,NJ       12 M         25:25.00  8:10 49/113    M 1-14:7/18      58.51  
  70.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M U       25:33.74  8:13 50/113    M50-54:7/16      58.17  
  71.Tim Horeis           Stanhope,NJ        41 M         25:40.03  8:15 51/113    M40-44:4/12      53.58  
  72.Patty Rivas          Gladstone,NJ       23 F         25:42.21  8:16 21/140    F20-24:2/5       57.58  
  73.Mike Vesey           Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M         25:43.35  8:16 52/113    M50-54:8/16      57.33  
  74.Caitlin Derosa       Hoboken,NJ         24 F         25:43.76  8:16 22/140    F20-24:3/5       57.52  
  75.Ilze Kaneps          Martinsville,NJ    49 F         25:45.07  8:17 23/140    F45-49:3/16      64.31  
  76.Earl Biggers         Kansas City,MO     57 M         25:46.29  8:17 53/113    M55-59:5/9       60.64  
  77.Erin Getto           Hackettstown,NJ    30 F         25:49.58  8:18 24/140    F30-34:2/12      57.32  
  78.Cathleen Parker      Bedminster,NJ      11 F         25:52.97  8:19 25/140    F 1-14:1/19      64.29  
  79.James Mckeon         Raritan,NJ         43 M         25:57.54  8:21 54/113    M40-44:5/12      53.78  
  80.Victoria Day         Parsippany,NJ      19 F         25:57.77  8:21 26/140    F15-19:9/18      57.23  
  81.Christine Carratello Roseland,NJ        30 F         26:05.52  8:23 27/140    F30-34:3/12      56.74  
  82.Lawrence Jacobs      Bedminster,NJ      47 M         26:41.37  8:35 55/113    M45-49:9/16      53.96  
  83.Lori Weiner          Montville,NJ       36 F         26:41.51  8:35 28/140    F35-39:3/19      56.18  
  84.Andrew Wible         Long Valley,NJ     14 M         26:41.77  8:35 56/113    M 1-14:8/18      53.15  
  85.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F U       26:50.77  8:38 29/140    F45-49:4/16      61.69  
  86.Charlotte Haas       Peapack,NJ         14 F         26:53.70  8:39 30/140    F 1-14:2/19      58.42  
  87.Stephen Williams     Scotch Plains,NJ   33 M U       26:54.99  8:39 57/113    M30-34:2/3       48.48  
  88.Darby Green          Bernardsville,NJ   10 F         26:55.65  8:40 31/140    F 1-14:3/19      63.36  
  89.Robert Donald        South Orange,NJ    51 M         26:56.86  8:40 58/113    M50-54:9/16      55.18  
  90.Mike Tafaro          Bedminster,NJ      14 M         26:57.77  8:40 59/113    M 1-14:9/18      52.63  
  91.Madeline Quinn       Watchung,NJ        15 F         26:58.33  8:40 32/140    F15-19:10/18     57.46  
  92.Tina Rivas           Gladstone,NJ       46 F         27:05.22  8:43 33/140    F45-49:5/16      59.18  
  93.Carol Anne Pagana    Mendham,NJ         53 F         27:10.58  8:44 34/140    F50-54:3/11      64.06  
  94.Katelynd Sperry      Far Hiils,NJ       18 F         27:14.54  8:46 35/140    F15-19:11/18     54.91  
  95.David Ahn            Mount Laurel,NJ    37 M         27:21.39  8:48 60/113    M35-39:7/10      48.80  
  96.Nancy Petrone        Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F         27:35.53  8:52 36/140    F45-49:6/16      58.69  
  97.Eric Vliet           Whitehouse,NJ      33 M         27:35.56  8:52 61/113    M30-34:3/3       47.30  
  98.Jennifer Wysocki     Belle Mead,NJ      21 F         27:38.08  8:53 37/140    F20-24:4/5       53.56  
  99.Brielle Kelmer       Byram Township,NJ  35 F         27:40.23  8:54 38/140    F35-39:4/19      54.01  
 100.Beth Lebel           Gladstone,NJ       44 F         27:48.07  8:56 39/140    F40-44:3/16      56.62  
 101.Mimi Brown           Bedminster,NJ      40 F         27:48.11  8:56 40/140    F40-44:4/16      55.01  
 102.Cindy Alvarado       Fanwood,NJ         31 F         27:56.38  8:59 41/140    F30-34:4/12      53.03  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 103.Frank Pawlowski      Mililiani,HI       29 M         28:00.17  9:00 62/113    M25-29:4/6       46.11  
 104.Michael Geraghty     Cranford,NJ        51 M         28:05.81  9:02 63/113    M50-54:10/16     52.92  
 105.Cory Mazen           Mendham,NJ         23 F         28:06.09  9:02 42/140    F20-24:5/5       52.67  
 106.Debbi Reynard        Hackettstown,NJ    39 F         28:09.01  9:03 43/140    F35-39:5/19      54.01  
 107.Robert Schneider     Gladstone,NJ       99 M         28:19.77  9:07 64/113    NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 108.Vivian Huang         Bridgewater,NJ     17 F         28:25.61  9:08 44/140    F15-19:12/18     53.18  
 109.Tina Weeks           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 32 F         28:32.18  9:11 45/140    F30-34:5/12      51.99  
 110.Kristen Dunleavy     Lebanon,NJ         28 F         28:35.76  9:12 46/140    F25-29:3/14      51.76  
 111.Jenny O'sulli9van    Glen Gardener,NJ   28 F         28:41.32  9:14 47/140    F25-29:4/14      51.59  
 112.Vance Hodnett        Basking Ridge,NJ   63 M         28:44.60  9:15 65/113    M60-64:4/5       57.30  
 113.Katie Meyler         Bernardsville,NJ   29 F         28:44.68  9:15 48/140    F25-29:5/14      51.49  
 114.Lindsay Brinkerhoff  Byram Township,NJ  28 F         28:48.29  9:16 49/140    F25-29:6/14      51.38  
 115.Rosie Lauezzari      Long Valley,NJ     10 F         28:49.06  9:16 50/140    F 1-14:4/19      59.20  
 116.Brian Haas           Peapack,NJ         50 M         28:57.97  9:19 66/113    M50-54:11/16     50.91  
 117.Jonathan Olsono      Port Murray,NJ     43 M         29:00.43  9:20 67/113    M40-44:6/12      48.13  
 118.Robin Lauezzari      Long Valley,NJ     57 M         29:01.52  9:20 68/113    M55-59:6/9       53.85  
 119.Laura Simpson        Gladstone,NJ       40 F         29:01.83  9:20 51/140    F40-44:5/16      52.68  
 120.William Bergen       E Stroudsberg,PA   54 M         29:04.01  9:21 69/113    M50-54:12/16     52.43  
 121.Kyle Underhill       Bedminster,NJ      12 M         29:04.04  9:21 70/113    M 1-14:10/18     51.16  
 122.Mark Charbonneau     Annandale,NJ       42 M         29:05.71  9:21 71/113    M40-44:7/12      47.62  
 123.Tricia Charbonneau   Annandale,NJ       38 F         29:06.36  9:22 52/140    F35-39:6/19      51.97  
 124.Thomas Maresca       Branchburg,NJ      54 M         29:18.94  9:26 72/113    M50-54:13/16     51.98  
 125.Jonathan Novalo      Gladstone,NJ       41 M         29:24.94  9:28 73/113    M40-44:8/12      46.75  
 126.Rebecca Battaglino   Byram Township,NJ  40 F         29:27.70  9:28 53/140    F40-44:6/16      51.91  
 127.Maxwell Berg         Gladstone,NJ       14 M         29:28.66  9:29 74/113    M 1-14:11/18     48.14  
 128.Roger Mclaughlin     Califon,NJ         44 M         29:48.95  9:35 75/113    M40-44:9/12      47.19  
 129.Chris Van Dorn       Bridgewater,NJ     52 M U       30:02.20  9:40 76/113    M50-54:14/16     49.90  
 130.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F U       30:14.06  9:43 54/140    F60-64:1/3       64.16  
 131.Jennifer Khicih      Westfield,NJ       41 F         30:20.54  9:45 55/140    F40-44:7/16      50.72  
 132.Larry Lebel          Gladstone,NJ       47 M         30:30.43  9:49 77/113    M45-49:10/16     47.20  
 133.Kelly Lormand        Summit,NJ          31 F         30:30.95  9:49 56/140    F30-34:6/12      48.55  
 134.Madelyn Resnick      Long Valley,NJ     49 F         30:33.69  9:50 57/140    F45-49:7/16      54.19  
 135.Gabby Perez          Gladstone,NJ       15 F         30:41.18  9:52 58/140    F15-19:13/18     50.50  
 136.Alex Simon           Gladstone,NJ       14 M         30:46.78  9:54 78/113    M 1-14:12/18     46.10  
 137.Victor Perez         Gladstone,NJ       35 M         30:53.34  9:56 79/113    M35-39:8/10      42.67  
 138.Cj Mccabe            Chatham,NJ         28 M         30:57.29  9:57 80/113    M25-29:5/6       41.68  
 139.Judi Bailey          Bridgewater,NJ     51 F         30:58.80  9:58 59/140    F50-54:4/11      54.79  
 140.Scott Contursi       Bridgewater,NJ     47 M         30:58.85  9:58 81/113    M45-49:11/16     46.48  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 141.Michael Botto        Watchung,NJ        39 M         31:06.32 10:00 82/113    M35-39:9/10      43.56  
 142.Ying Lo              Bridgewater,NJ     52 F         31:20.84 10:05 60/140    F50-54:5/11      54.84  
 143.Joann Vanderpoel     Bernardsville,NJ   44 F         31:22.96 10:06 61/140    F40-44:8/16      50.16  
 144.Amanda Yoakum        Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F         31:44.30 10:12 62/140    F25-29:7/14      46.63  
 145.Kelly Yanek          North Brunswick,NJ 37 F         31:56.34 10:16 63/140    F35-39:7/19      47.14  
 146.Liana Lavecchia      Franklin Park,NJ   39 F         31:56.58 10:16 64/140    F35-39:8/19      47.60  
 147.Kirsli Spinks        Lebanon,NJ         29 F         32:13.14 10:22 65/140    F25-29:8/14      45.94  
 148.Jamie Mundy          Somerville,NJ      29 F         32:14.37 10:22 66/140    F25-29:9/14      45.91  
 149.Jason Kraska         Somerville,NJ      28 M         32:14.58 10:22 83/113    M25-29:6/6       40.01  
 150.Edward Depiano       Hamilton,NJ        55 M         32:22.03 10:25 84/113    M55-59:7/9       47.47  
 151.Jessica Collins      Bedminster,NJ      29 F         32:22.25 10:25 67/140    F25-29:10/14     45.72  
 152.Ann Underhill        Bedminster,NJ      49 F         32:24.62 10:25 68/140    F45-49:8/16      51.10  
 153.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       65 M U       32:27.32 10:26 85/113    M65-69:1/1       51.68  
 154.John Gray            Basking Ridge,NJ   70 M         32:29.88 10:27 86/113    M70-74:1/3       54.24  
 155.Andrew Weber         Belmar,NJ          48 M         32:47.83 10:33 87/113    M45-49:12/16     44.25  
 156.Nancy Carey          Millington,NJ      50 F         33:03.07 10:38 69/140    F50-54:6/11      50.72  
 157.Deborah Herman       Gladstone,NJ       48 F         33:23.69 10:44 70/140    F45-49:9/16      49.02  
 158.Tara Dietz           Byram Township,NJ  38 F         33:44.20 10:51 71/140    F35-39:9/19      44.83  
 159.Jenna Jacobs         Bedminster,NJ      14 F         33:45.61 10:51 72/140    F 1-14:5/19      46.54  
 160.Diane Salamone       Piscataway,NJ      41 F         33:46.33 10:52 73/140    F40-44:9/16      45.57  
 161.Aimee Toth           Basking Ridge,NJ   31 F         33:46.52 10:52 74/140    F30-34:7/12      43.87  
 162.Heather Johdos       Scotch Plains,NJ   34 F         33:48.32 10:52 75/140    F30-34:8/12      44.07  
 163.Joan Kurimsky        Andover,NJ         49 F         33:50.19 10:53 76/140    F45-49:10/16     48.94  
 164.Jennifer Steinruck   Byram Township,NJ  39 F         33:51.25 10:53 77/140    F35-39:10/19     44.91  
 165.Johanna Diaz         Somerset,NJ        25 F         33:52.61 10:54 78/140    F25-29:11/14     43.69  
 166.Bob Hole             Bedminster,NJ      50 M         33:52.62 10:54 88/113    M50-54:15/16     43.53  
 167.Celia Reynolds       Andover,NJ         9  F         34:02.43 10:57 79/140    F 1-14:6/19      51.55  
 168.Peter Reynolds       Andover,NJ         41 M         34:04.31 10:57 89/113    M40-44:10/12     40.36  
 169.Jennifer Reynolds    Andover,NJ         40 F         34:06.67 10:58 80/140    F40-44:10/16     44.83  
 170.Carole Finamore      Branchburg,NJ      49 F         34:09.34 10:59 81/140    F45-49:11/16     48.48  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 171.Zachary Mckenzie     Fanwood,NJ         13 M         34:23.78 11:04 90/113    M 1-14:13/18     42.17  
 172.Patricia Sullivan    Peapack,NJ         41 F         34:41.49 11:09 82/140    F40-44:11/16     44.36  
 173.Robin Winter-sperry  Far Hiils,NJ       56 F         34:42.77 11:10 83/140    F55-59:1/5       52.16  
 174.Stephanie Lanides    Whitehouse Stat,NJ 37 F         35:02.01 11:16 84/140    F35-39:11/19     42.98  
 175.Nicole Mclaughlin    Califon,NJ         41 F         35:04.53 11:17 85/140    F40-44:12/16     43.88  
 176.Alan Richman         Fanwood,NJ         13 M         35:06.39 11:17 91/113    M 1-14:14/18     41.31  
 177.Jacqueline Markferdi Sparta,NJ          49 F         35:19.63 11:22 86/140    F45-49:12/16     46.88  
 178.Franjeska Perhacs    Piscataway,NJ      44 F         35:34.76 11:27 87/140    F40-44:13/16     44.24  
 179.Michelle Welborn     Andover,NJ         38 F         35:38.57 11:28 88/140    F35-39:12/19     42.44  
 180.Chase Thomson        Chester,NJ         7  M         35:58.50 11:34 92/113    M 1-14:15/18     49.46  
 181.Steve Thomson        Chester,NJ         43 M         35:59.28 11:34 93/113    M40-44:11/12     38.79  
 182.Michael Perez        Gladstone,NJ       37 M 1       35:59.41 11:35 94/113    M35-39:10/10     37.10  
 183.Theresa Thomson      Chester,NJ         42 F         36:02.50 11:36 89/140    F40-44:14/16     42.99  
 184.Kimberly Iuele       Springfield,NJ     31 F         36:39.63 11:47 90/140    F30-34:9/12      40.41  
 185.Frank Bergson        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 73 M U       36:53.87 11:52 95/113    M70-74:2/3       49.72  
 186.Edana Desarnick      Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F 2       36:57.89 11:53 91/140    F50-54:7/11      45.35  
 187.Cathleen Wild        Bedminster,NJ      51 F         36:58.25 11:53 92/140    F50-54:8/11      45.91  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 188.Charlotte Steinhorn  Gladstone,NJ       8  F         37:18.09 12:00 93/140    F 1-14:7/19      48.56  
 189.Megan Rotondo        Lebanon,NJ         28 F         37:20.05 12:00 94/140    F25-29:12/14     39.64  
 190.Michael Berg         Gladstone,NJ       44 M         37:29.42 12:03 96/113    M40-44:12/12     37.53  
 191.Elena Berg           Gladstone,NJ       08 F         37:29.44 12:03 95/140    F 1-14:8/19      48.31  
 192.Brian Warnock        Bridgewater,NJ     58 M         37:45.87 12:09 97/113    M55-59:8/9       41.74  
 193.Maggie Golder-ryan   Hackettstown,NJ    08 F         37:50.09 12:10 96/140    F 1-14:9/19      47.87  
 194.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        80 M U       38:04.42 12:15 98/113    M80-84:1/1       55.20  
 195.Devon Welborn        Andover,NJ         8  F         38:05.36 12:15 97/140    F 1-14:10/19     47.55  
 196.Laurie Welborn       Andover,NJ         36 F         38:05.45 12:15 98/140    F35-39:13/19     39.37  
 197.Brenda Carrano-smile Summit,NJ          52 F         38:11.22 12:17 99/140    F50-54:9/11      45.01  
 198.Denise Mannese       Denville,NJ        38 F         38:23.45 12:21 100/140   F35-39:14/19     39.40  
 199.William Carey        Millington,NJ      54 M         38:26.70 12:22 99/113    M50-54:16/16     39.64  
 200.Olha Lesko           Randolph,NJ        54 F         38:27.49 12:22 101/140   F50-54:10/11     45.86  
 201.Linette Joshi        Chester,NJ         57 F         38:31.61 12:24 102/140   F55-59:2/5       47.63  
 202.Alyne Heslin         Sparta,NJ          58 F         38:52.41 12:30 103/140   F55-59:3/5       47.85  
 203.Darryl Houchins      Peapack,NJ         45 M         38:55.49 12:31 100/113   M45-49:13/16     36.42  
 204.Mary Jedlicka        Newton,NJ          31 F         38:59.77 12:33 104/140   F30-34:10/12     37.99  
 205.Braeden Jedlicka     Newton,            9  F         38:59.87 12:33 105/140   F 1-14:11/19     45.00  
 206.Jean Earle           Chatham,NJ         60 F         39:07.16 12:35 106/140   F60-64:2/3       48.89  
 207.Liz Hoens            Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F         39:39.27 12:45 107/140   F25-29:13/14     37.32  
 208.Anthony Dean         Stanhope,NJ        15 M         39:57.71 12:51 101/113   M15-19:8/10      34.84  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 209.Alan Burton          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M         41:18.45 13:17 102/113   M45-49:14/16     34.32  
 210.Karly Koelmel        Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F         41:19.50 13:18 108/140   F15-19:14/18     37.50  
 211.Melissa Lash         Denville,NJ        33 F         41:23.24 13:19 109/140   F30-34:11/12     35.91  
 212.Bennett Schwartz     Andover,NJ         78 M U       41:58.26 13:30 103/113   M75-79:1/1       47.84  
 213.Janis Rea            Phillipsburg,NJ    29 F         42:16.86 13:36 110/140   F25-29:14/14     35.00  
 214.Sofia Donald         South Orange,NJ    12 F         42:22.47 13:38 111/140   F 1-14:12/19     38.42  
 215.Olivia Herring       Maplewood,NJ       13 F         42:22.89 13:38 112/140   F 1-14:13/19     37.69  
 216.Maria Cruz           Bridgewater,NJ     37 F         43:20.46 13:56 113/140   F35-39:15/19     34.74  
 217.Karen D'aloisio      Bridgewater,NJ     35 F         43:20.57 13:57 114/140   F35-39:16/19     34.48  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 218.Milena Jacobs        Bedminster,NJ      45 F U       43:33.66 14:01 115/140   F45-49:13/16     36.46  
 219.Angel Cohn           Clifton,NJ         37 F         43:41.45 14:03 116/140   F35-39:17/19     34.46  
 220.Kent Weber           Somerset,NJ        74 M U       43:51.94 14:07 104/113   M70-74:3/3       42.48  
 221.Eloise Antione       Maplewood,NJ       13 F         44:01.99 14:10 117/140   F 1-14:14/19     36.27  
 222.Oliver Simon         Gladstone,NJ       09 M         45:09.20 14:31 105/113   M 1-14:16/18     36.23  
 223.Noelle Berg          Gladstone,NJ       45 F         45:11.84 14:32 118/140   F45-49:14/16     35.14  
 224.Karen Barton         Hackettstown,NJ    57 F U       45:30.48 14:38 119/140   F55-59:4/5       40.32  
 225.Ben Caspersen        Bedminster,NJ      08 M         45:30.80 14:38 106/113   M 1-14:17/18     37.40  
 226.Molly Parker         Bedminster,NJ      8  F         46:21.53 14:55 120/140   F 1-14:15/19     39.07  
 227.Caitlyn Parker       Bedminster,NJ      43 F         46:22.24 14:55 121/140   F40-44:15/16     33.67  
 228.Madison Maguire      Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F         46:22.37 14:55 122/140   F 1-14:16/19     36.79  
 229.Hannah Broos         Basking Ridge,NJ   17 F         46:22.50 14:55 123/140   F15-19:15/18     32.60  
 230.Ryan Galton          Basking Ridge,NJ   17 M         46:22.50 14:55 107/113   M15-19:9/10      29.13  
 231.Matalie Curtiss      Warren,NJ          10 F         46:22.65 14:55 124/140   F 1-14:17/19     36.79  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 232.Venkat Nandimandalam Edison,NJ          48 M         47:03.85 15:08 108/113   M45-49:15/16     30.84  
 233.Kristine Curtiss     Warren,NJ          42 F         47:42.12 15:21 125/140   F40-44:16/16     32.48  
 234.Melanie Maguire      Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F         47:42.25 15:21 126/140   F45-49:15/16     33.29  
 235.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F U       47:57.34 15:26 127/140   F80-84:1/1       55.59  
 236.Kimberly Johdos      Scotch Plains,NJ   31 F         48:38.17 15:39 128/140   F30-34:12/12     30.46  
 237.Thom Carroll         Raritan,NJ         55 M         48:53.64 15:44 109/113   M55-59:9/9       31.43  
 238.Mary Jane Germek     Raritan,NJ         48 F         48:54.07 15:44 129/140   F45-49:16/16     33.48  
 239.Gail Lormand         Byram Township,NJ  60 F         49:23.15 15:53 130/140   F60-64:3/3       38.73  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 240.Andrew Benoit        Chester,NJ         45 M         50:40.40 16:18 110/113   M45-49:16/16     27.98  
 241.Nathaniel Benoit     Chester,NJ         14 M         50:40.49 16:18 111/113   M 1-14:18/18     28.00  
 242.Kelly Pelesky        Long Valley,NJ     36 F         51:45.33 16:39 131/140   F35-39:18/19     28.97  
 243.Michele Ruppert      Long Valley,NJ     36 F         51:45.56 16:39 132/140   F35-39:19/19     28.97  
 244.Lisa Winter          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F         52:33.69 16:55 133/140   F50-54:11/11     31.90  
 245.Gracie Burton        Basking Ridge,NJ   11 F         52:34.03 16:55 134/140   F 1-14:18/19     31.66  
 246.Pat Zhou             Basking Ridge,NJ   16 M         52:43.62 16:58 112/113   M15-19:10/10     25.97  
 247.Katie Winter         Basking Ridge,NJ   16 F         52:43.68 16:58 135/140   F15-19:16/18     29.03  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 248.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      79 F U       53:08.40 17:06 136/140   F75-79:1/1       49.15  
 249.Thomas Hrdina        Ridgewood,NJ       61 M         53:12.68 17:07 113/113   M60-64:5/5       30.41  
 250.Liliana Brewer       Mount Laurel,NJ    11 F         54:20.42 17:29 137/140   F 1-14:19/19     30.62  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 251.Regina Holleb        Gladstone,NJ       56 F         56:45.29 18:16 138/140   F55-59:5/5       31.90  
 252.Sam Wheelan          Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F         57:26.13 18:29 139/140   F15-19:17/18     26.98  
 253.Emma Broos           Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F         57:34.39 18:31 140/140   F15-19:18/18     26.92  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ryan Grote           Morristown,NJ      37 M            287   15:34.54   5:01
   2.Christopher Sisto    Bernardsville,NJ   13 M            301   17:41.04   5:41
   3.Nick Baldwin         Gladstone,NJ       27 M             12   17:55.18   5:46
   4.Christian Perez      Far Hills,NJ       16 M            333   18:41.24   6:01
   5.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   42 M         U  319   18:44.87   6:02
   6.Anthony Longo        Morris Plains,NJ   31 M            147   18:58.19   6:06
   7.Tim Galli            Bedminster,NJ      16 M             79   19:38.98   6:19
   8.Gregory Brozowski    Mendham,NJ         36 M            280   20:14.10   6:31
   9.Theophilus Timothy   Great Meadows,NJ   17 M            238   20:26.57   6:35
  10.Christopher Rinaldi  Berkeley Height,NJ 42 M            204   20:27.81   6:35
MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Laura Quintana       Bedminster,NJ      16 F            196   20:18.28   6:32
   2.Zoe Wojtech          Far Hills,NJ       16 F            334   20:18.44   6:32
   3.Meredith Locasto     Long Valley,NJ     28 F            146   20:37.10   6:38
   4.Jacqueline Bunce     Cedar Grove,NJ     17 F            351   21:30.76   6:55
   5.Nicole Shaw          Chester,NJ         35 F            218   22:13.96   7:09
   6.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F         U  330   22:41.61   7:18
   7.Caleigh Cassidy      Bernardsville,NJ   16 F            346   22:45.32   7:19
   8.Dana Cronin          Scarsdale,NY       24 F            288   22:59.30   7:24
   9.Philippa Michaels    Far Hills,NJ       50 F         U  168   23:09.44   7:27
  10.Corie Guberman       New Brunswick,NJ   28 F             91   23:10.86   7:28
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   42 M         U  319   18:44.87   6:02
   2.Christopher Rinaldi  Berkeley Height,NJ 42 M            204   20:27.81   6:35
   3.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      47 M         U  366   20:50.50   6:42
   4.James Sisto          Bernardsville,NJ   48 M            299   21:28.62   6:55
   5.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M         U  308   21:32.79   6:56
   6.Joseph Wysocki       Branchburg,NJ      54 M            347   22:03.19   7:06
   7.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        54 M         U   23   22:22.77   7:12
   8.Peter Michelson      Bridgewater,NJ     48 M            323   22:34.56   7:16
   9.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        57 M             85   22:37.66   7:17
  10.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M         U  135   22:42.83   7:19
MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F         U  330   22:41.61   7:18
   2.Philippa Michaels    Far Hills,NJ       50 F         U  168   23:09.44   7:27
   3.Mary Bussell         Chester,NJ         48 F             33   24:53.12   8:01
   4.Tracey Schuller      Bedminster,NJ      40 F            210   25:06.66   8:05
   5.Lori Jones           West Caldwell,NJ   44 F            117   25:20.02   8:09
   6.Valerie Pawlowski    Peapack,NJ         48 F            278   25:21.48   8:10
   7.Ilze Kaneps          Martinsville,NJ    49 F            362   25:45.07   8:17
   8.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F         U  309   26:50.77   8:38
   9.Tina Rivas           Gladstone,NJ       46 F            360   27:05.22   8:43
  10.Carol Anne Pagana    Mendham,NJ         53 F            183   27:10.58   8:45

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Sisto    Bernardsville,NJ   13 M    2       301   17:41.04   5:41   82.02%
   2.Zane Wojtech         Far Hills,NJ       14 M   19       332   22:03.12   7:06   64.35%
   3.Finn Caspersen       Bedminster,NJ      12 M   34       276   23:02.90   7:25   64.52%
   4.Alec Steinhorn       Gladstone,NJ       14 M   36       229   23:05.59   7:26   61.45%
   5.Matt Oscovitch       Byram Township,NJ  12 M   57       181   24:57.24   8:02   59.59%
   6.Jacob Kruger         Pottersville,NJ    14 M   68       129   25:22.01   8:10   55.94%
   7.William Steinhorn    Gladstone,NJ       12 M   69       230   25:25.00   8:11   58.51%
   8.Andrew Wible         Long Valley,NJ     14 M   84       272   26:41.77   8:36   53.15%
   9.Mike Tafaro          Bedminster,NJ      14 M   90       363   26:57.77   8:41   52.63%
  10.Kyle Underhill       Bedminster,NJ      12 M  121       246   29:04.04   9:21   51.16%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cathleen Parker      Bedminster,NJ      11 F   78       187   25:52.97   8:20   64.29%
   2.Charlotte Haas       Peapack,NJ         14 F   86       306   26:53.70   8:39   58.42%
   3.Darby Green          Bernardsville,NJ   10 F   88       320   26:55.65   8:40   63.36%
   4.Rosie Lauezzari      Long Valley,NJ     10 F  115       139   28:49.06   9:17   59.20%
   5.Jenna Jacobs         Bedminster,NJ      14 F  159       111   33:45.61  10:52   46.54%
   6.Celia Reynolds       Andover,NJ         9  F  167       202   34:02.43  10:57   51.55%
   7.Charlotte Steinhorn  Gladstone,NJ       8  F  188       231   37:18.09  12:00   48.56%
   8.Elena Berg           Gladstone,NJ       08 F  191       316   37:29.44  12:04   48.31%
   9.Maggie Golder-ryan   Hackettstown,NJ    08 F  193       310   37:50.09  12:11   47.87%
  10.Devon Welborn        Andover,NJ         8  F  195       257   38:05.36  12:16   47.55%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christian Perez      Far Hills,NJ       16 M    4       333   18:41.24   6:01   73.29%
   2.Tim Galli            Bedminster,NJ      16 M    7        79   19:38.98   6:19   69.70%
   3.Theophilus Timothy   Great Meadows,NJ   17 M   11       238   20:26.57   6:35   66.08%
   4.Evan Underhill       Bedminster,NJ      15 M   21       245   22:03.98   7:06   63.09%
   5.William Sisto        Bernardsville,NJ   18 M   31       300   22:57.30   7:23   58.11%
   6.Kurtis Himmler       Piscataway,NJ      17 M   50       100   24:04.09   7:45   56.12%
   7.Gerald Saluti        Chatham,NJ         17 M   51       207   24:20.94   7:50   55.48%
   8.Anthony Dean         Stanhope,NJ        15 M  208        55   39:57.71  12:52   34.84%
   9.Ryan Galton          Basking Ridge,NJ   17 M  230       324   46:22.50  14:56   29.13%
  10.Pat Zhou             Basking Ridge,NJ   16 M  246       325   52:43.62  16:58   25.97%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Quintana       Bedminster,NJ      16 F    9       196   20:18.28   6:32   75.38%
   2.Zoe Wojtech          Far Hills,NJ       16 F   10       334   20:18.44   6:32   75.37%
   3.Jacqueline Bunce     Cedar Grove,NJ     17 F   17       351   21:30.76   6:55   70.27%
   4.Caleigh Cassidy      Bernardsville,NJ   16 F   28       346   22:45.32   7:19   67.26%
   5.Emily Quinn          Watchung,NJ        17 F   53       355   24:47.06   7:59   61.00%
   6.Emily Iannaconi      Long Valley,NJ     16 F   54       356   24:47.24   7:59   61.75%
   7.Alexandria Benoit    Chester,NJ         16 F   55        18   24:47.28   7:59   61.74%
   8.Erica Wysocki        Belle Mead,NJ      17 F   59       292   24:57.44   8:02   60.57%
   9.Victoria Day         Parsippany,NJ      19 F   80       327   25:57.77   8:21   57.23%
  10.Madeline Quinn       Watchung,NJ        15 F   91       354   26:58.33   8:41   57.46%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Farley       Parsippany,NJ      24 M   44        71   23:24.80   7:32   55.10%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dana Cronin          Scarsdale,NY       24 F   33       288   22:59.30   7:24   64.38%
   2.Patty Rivas          Gladstone,NJ       23 F   72       359   25:42.21   8:16   57.58%
   3.Caitlin Derosa       Hoboken,NJ         24 F   74        57   25:43.76   8:17   57.52%
   4.Jennifer Wysocki     Belle Mead,NJ      21 F   98       293   27:38.08   8:54   53.56%
   5.Cory Mazen           Mendham,NJ         23 F  105       161   28:06.09   9:03   52.67%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Baldwin         Gladstone,NJ       27 M    3        12   17:55.18   5:46   71.99%
   2.Don Yungher          New Brunswick,NJ   28 M   40       268   23:11.55   7:28   55.63%
   3.Larry Geraghty       Cranford,NJ        25 M   49       297   23:58.54   7:43   53.80%
   4.Frank Pawlowski      Mililiani,HI       29 M  103       279   28:00.17   9:01   46.11%
   5.Cj Mccabe            Chatham,NJ         28 M  138       162   30:57.29   9:58   41.68%
   6.Jason Kraska         Somerville,NJ      28 M  149       127   32:14.58  10:23   40.01%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meredith Locasto     Long Valley,NJ     28 F   13       146   20:37.10   6:38   71.78%
   2.Corie Guberman       New Brunswick,NJ   28 F   39        91   23:10.86   7:28   63.85%
   3.Kristen Dunleavy     Lebanon,NJ         28 F  110        67   28:35.76   9:12   51.76%
   4.Jenny O'sulli9van    Glen Gardener,NJ   28 F  111       182   28:41.32   9:14   51.59%
   5.Katie Meyler         Bernardsville,NJ   29 F  113       358   28:44.68   9:15   51.49%
   6.Lindsay Brinkerhoff  Byram Township,NJ  28 F  114        26   28:48.29   9:16   51.38%
   7.Amanda Yoakum        Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F  144       267   31:44.30  10:13   46.63%
   8.Kirsli Spinks        Lebanon,NJ         29 F  147       225   32:13.14  10:22   45.94%
   9.Jamie Mundy          Somerville,NJ      29 F  148       282   32:14.37  10:23   45.91%
  10.Jessica Collins      Bedminster,NJ      29 F  151        44   32:22.25  10:25   45.72%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anthony Longo        Morris Plains,NJ   31 M    6       147   18:58.19   6:06   68.33%
   2.Stephen Williams     Scotch Plains,NJ   33 M   87    U  261   26:54.99   8:40   48.48%
   3.Eric Vliet           Whitehouse,NJ      33 M   97       249   27:35.56   8:53   47.30%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristin Jones        Bedminster,NJ      33 F   48       274   23:43.12   7:38   62.67%
   2.Erin Getto           Hackettstown,NJ    30 F   77        82   25:49.58   8:19   57.32%
   3.Christine Carratello Roseland,NJ        30 F   81        36   26:05.52   8:24   56.74%
   4.Cindy Alvarado       Fanwood,NJ         31 F  102         5   27:56.38   9:00   53.03%
   5.Tina Weeks           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 32 F  109       255   28:32.18   9:11   51.99%
   6.Kelly Lormand        Summit,NJ          31 F  133       149   30:30.95   9:49   48.55%
   7.Aimee Toth           Basking Ridge,NJ   31 F  161       240   33:46.52  10:52   43.87%
   8.Heather Johdos       Scotch Plains,NJ   34 F  162       115   33:48.32  10:53   44.07%
   9.Kimberly Iuele       Springfield,NJ     31 F  184       108   36:39.63  11:48   40.41%
  10.Mary Jedlicka        Newton,NJ          31 F  204       112   38:59.77  12:33   37.99%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Grote           Morristown,NJ      37 M    1       287   15:34.54   5:01   85.72%
   2.Gregory Brozowski    Mendham,NJ         36 M    8       280   20:14.10   6:31   65.53%
   3.Joe Hand             Basking Ridge,NJ   35 M   15       331   21:25.95   6:54   61.49%
   4.Brian Sharkey        Chester,NJ         36 M   32       216   22:59.12   7:24   57.69%
   5.Steve Jones          Bedminster,NJ      38 M   35    U  365   23:03.53   7:25   58.32%
   6.Jeremiah Slade       Scarsdale,NY       38 M   46       219   23:30.72   7:34   57.20%
   7.David Ahn            Mount Laurel,NJ    37 M   95         3   27:21.39   8:48   48.80%
   8.Victor Perez         Gladstone,NJ       35 M  137       273   30:53.34   9:57   42.67%
   9.Michael Botto        Watchung,NJ        39 M  141        24   31:06.32  10:01   43.56%
  10.Michael Perez        Gladstone,NJ       37 M  182    1  269   35:59.41  11:35   37.10%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Shaw          Chester,NJ         35 F   22       218   22:13.96   7:09   67.21%
   2.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      35 F   62    U  128   25:06.49   8:05   59.52%
   3.Lori Weiner          Montville,NJ       36 F   83       348   26:41.51   8:35   56.18%
   4.Brielle Kelmer       Byram Township,NJ  35 F   99       120   27:40.23   8:54   54.01%
   5.Debbi Reynard        Hackettstown,NJ    39 F  106       198   28:09.01   9:04   54.01%
   6.Tricia Charbonneau   Annandale,NJ       38 F  123        40   29:06.36   9:22   51.97%
   7.Kelly Yanek          North Brunswick,NJ 37 F  145       266   31:56.34  10:17   47.14%
   8.Liana Lavecchia      Franklin Park,NJ   39 F  146       141   31:56.58  10:17   47.60%
   9.Tara Dietz           Byram Township,NJ  38 F  158        60   33:44.20  10:51   44.83%
  10.Jennifer Steinruck   Byram Township,NJ  39 F  164       232   33:51.25  10:54   44.91%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   42 M    5    U  319   18:44.87   6:02   73.91%
   2.Christopher Rinaldi  Berkeley Height,NJ 42 M   12       204   20:27.81   6:35   67.71%
   3.Matt Cumiskey        New Providence,NJ  42 M   43        53   23:20.63   7:31   59.36%
   4.Tim Horeis           Stanhope,NJ        41 M   71       104   25:40.03   8:16   53.58%
   5.James Mckeon         Raritan,NJ         43 M   79       165   25:57.54   8:21   53.78%
   6.Jonathan Olsono      Port Murray,NJ     43 M  117       286   29:00.43   9:20   48.13%
   7.Mark Charbonneau     Annandale,NJ       42 M  122       290   29:05.71   9:22   47.62%
   8.Jonathan Novalo      Gladstone,NJ       41 M  125       336   29:24.94   9:28   46.75%
   9.Roger Mclaughlin     Califon,NJ         44 M  128       166   29:48.95   9:36   47.19%
  10.Peter Reynolds       Andover,NJ         41 M  168       199   34:04.31  10:58   40.36%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tracey Schuller      Bedminster,NJ      40 F   63       210   25:06.66   8:05   60.90%
   2.Lori Jones           West Caldwell,NJ   44 F   66       117   25:20.02   8:09   62.14%
   3.Beth Lebel           Gladstone,NJ       44 F  100       285   27:48.07   8:57   56.62%
   4.Mimi Brown           Bedminster,NJ      40 F  101        28   27:48.11   8:57   55.01%
   5.Laura Simpson        Gladstone,NJ       40 F  119       303   29:01.83   9:21   52.68%
   6.Rebecca Battaglino   Byram Township,NJ  40 F  126        16   29:27.70   9:29   51.91%
   7.Jennifer Khicih      Westfield,NJ       41 F  131       296   30:20.54   9:46   50.72%
   8.Joann Vanderpoel     Bernardsville,NJ   44 F  143       335   31:22.96  10:06   50.16%
   9.Diane Salamone       Piscataway,NJ      41 F  160       353   33:46.33  10:52   45.57%
  10.Jennifer Reynolds    Andover,NJ         40 F  169       200   34:06.67  10:59   44.83%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      47 M   14    U  366   20:50.50   6:42   69.09%
   2.James Sisto          Bernardsville,NJ   48 M   16       299   21:28.62   6:55   67.58%
   3.Peter Michelson      Bridgewater,NJ     48 M   24       323   22:34.56   7:16   64.29%
   4.Joel Biggers         Brookside,NJ       49 M   29        22   22:52.41   7:22   63.96%
   5.Jeffrey Steinhorn    Gladstone,NJ       48 M   30       228   22:56.04   7:23   63.29%
   6.William Krais        Maplewood,NJ       47 M   47       126   23:41.36   7:37   60.79%
   7.Daniel Petrozelli    Bridgewater,NJ     46 M   58       195   24:57.26   8:02   57.26%
   8.James Oscovitch      Byram Township,NJ  46 M   60       180   24:57.62   8:02   57.25%
   9.Lawrence Jacobs      Bedminster,NJ      47 M   82       110   26:41.37   8:35   53.96%
  10.Larry Lebel          Gladstone,NJ       47 M  132       284   30:30.43   9:49   47.20%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Bussell         Chester,NJ         48 F   56        33   24:53.12   8:01   65.79%
   2.Valerie Pawlowski    Peapack,NJ         48 F   67       278   25:21.48   8:10   64.56%
   3.Ilze Kaneps          Martinsville,NJ    49 F   75       362   25:45.07   8:17   64.31%
   4.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F   85    U  309   26:50.77   8:38   61.69%
   5.Tina Rivas           Gladstone,NJ       46 F   92       360   27:05.22   8:43   59.18%
   6.Nancy Petrone        Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F   96       194   27:35.53   8:53   58.69%
   7.Madelyn Resnick      Long Valley,NJ     49 F  134       197   30:33.69   9:50   54.19%
   8.Ann Underhill        Bedminster,NJ      49 F  152       243   32:24.62  10:26   51.10%
   9.Deborah Herman       Gladstone,NJ       48 F  157        97   33:23.69  10:45   49.02%
  10.Joan Kurimsky        Andover,NJ         49 F  163       132   33:50.19  10:53   48.94%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M   18    U  308   21:32.79   6:56   68.45%
   2.Joseph Wysocki       Branchburg,NJ      54 M   20       347   22:03.19   7:06   69.10%
   3.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        54 M   23    U   23   22:22.77   7:12   68.09%
   4.Jose Fernandez       Ledgewood,NJ       51 M   45        73   23:25.39   7:32   63.48%
   5.John Underhill       Bedminster,NJ      51 M   64       244   25:08.66   8:06   59.13%
   6.Matt Gratalo         Bedminster,NJ      50 M   65        87   25:19.80   8:09   58.22%
   7.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M   70    U  164   25:33.74   8:14   58.17%
   8.Mike Vesey           Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M   73       326   25:43.35   8:17   57.33%
   9.Robert Donald        South Orange,NJ    51 M   89       291   26:56.86   8:40   55.18%
  10.Michael Geraghty     Cranford,NJ        51 M  104       298   28:05.81   9:03   52.92%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F   26    U  330   22:41.61   7:18   74.80%
   2.Philippa Michaels    Far Hills,NJ       50 F   37    U  168   23:09.44   7:27   72.40%
   3.Carol Anne Pagana    Mendham,NJ         53 F   93       183   27:10.58   8:45   64.06%
   4.Judi Bailey          Bridgewater,NJ     51 F  139        11   30:58.80   9:58   54.79%
   5.Ying Lo              Bridgewater,NJ     52 F  142       145   31:20.84  10:05   54.84%
   6.Nancy Carey          Millington,NJ      50 F  156       305   33:03.07  10:38   50.72%
   7.Edana Desarnick      Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F  186    2  271   36:57.89  11:54   45.35%
   8.Cathleen Wild        Bedminster,NJ      51 F  187       260   36:58.25  11:54   45.91%
   9.Brenda Carrano-smile Summit,NJ          52 F  197        35   38:11.22  12:17   45.01%
  10.Olha Lesko           Randolph,NJ        54 F  200       143   38:27.49  12:23   45.86%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        57 M   25        85   22:37.66   7:17   69.07%
   2.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        56 M   41       171   23:14.19   7:29   66.69%
   3.Dave Desimone        Bernardsville,NJ   56 M   42       322   23:18.64   7:30   66.48%
   4.Stephen Bunce        Cedar Grove,NJ     55 M   61       352   25:05.32   8:04   61.25%
   5.Earl Biggers         Kansas City,MO     57 M   76        21   25:46.29   8:18   60.64%
   6.Robin Lauezzari      Long Valley,NJ     57 M  118       140   29:01.52   9:21   53.85%
   7.Edward Depiano       Hamilton,NJ        55 M  150        56   32:22.03  10:25   47.47%
   8.Brian Warnock        Bridgewater,NJ     58 M  192       250   37:45.87  12:09   41.74%
   9.Thom Carroll         Raritan,NJ         55 M  237        37   48:53.64  15:44   31.43%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robin Winter-sperry  Far Hiils,NJ       56 F  173       263   34:42.77  11:10   52.16%
   2.Linette Joshi        Chester,NJ         57 F  201       350   38:31.61  12:24   47.63%
   3.Alyne Heslin         Sparta,NJ          58 F  202        58   38:52.41  12:31   47.85%
   4.Karen Barton         Hackettstown,NJ    57 F  224    U   15   45:30.48  14:39   40.32%
   5.Regina Holleb        Gladstone,NJ       56 F  251       277   56:45.29  18:16   31.90%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M   27    U  135   22:42.83   7:19   71.87%
   2.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     61 M   38       283   23:09.77   7:27   69.86%
   3.Thomas Cusimano      Westfield,NJ       60 M   52    U   54   24:31.24   7:54   65.41%
   4.Vance Hodnett        Basking Ridge,NJ   63 M  112       102   28:44.60   9:15   57.30%
   5.Thomas Hrdina        Ridgewood,NJ       61 M  249        61   53:12.68  17:08   30.41%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F  130    U  136   30:14.06   9:44   64.16%
   2.Jean Earle           Chatham,NJ         60 F  206        69   39:07.16  12:35   48.89%
   3.Gail Lormand         Byram Township,NJ  60 F  239       150   49:23.15  15:54   38.73%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       65 M  153    U   84   32:27.32  10:27   51.68%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Gray            Basking Ridge,NJ   70 M  154        88   32:29.88  10:28   54.24%
   2.Frank Bergson        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 73 M  185    U   20   36:53.87  11:53   49.72%
   3.Kent Weber           Somerset,NJ        74 M  220    U  254   43:51.94  14:07   42.48%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bennett Schwartz     Andover,NJ         78 M  212    U  212   41:58.26  13:31   47.84%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      79 F  248    U  174   53:08.40  17:06   49.15%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        80 M  194    U  213   38:04.42  12:15   55.20%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F  235    U  233   47:57.34  15:26   55.59%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Schneider     Gladstone,NJ       99 M  107       281   28:19.77   9:07    0.00%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   42 M U  319   18:44.87   6:02 73.91%
   2.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M U  135   22:42.83   7:19 71.87%
   3.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     61 M    283   23:09.77   7:27 69.86%
   4.Joseph Wysocki       Branchburg,NJ      54 M    347   22:03.19   7:06 69.10%
   5.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      47 M U  366   20:50.50   6:42 69.09%
   6.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        57 M     85   22:37.66   7:17 69.07%
   7.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M U  308   21:32.79   6:56 68.45%
   8.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        54 M U   23   22:22.77   7:12 68.09%
   9.Christopher Rinaldi  Berkeley Height,NJ 42 M    204   20:27.81   6:35 67.71%
  10.James Sisto          Bernardsville,NJ   48 M    299   21:28.62   6:55 67.58%
  11.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        56 M    171   23:14.19   7:29 66.69%
  12.Dave Desimone        Bernardsville,NJ   56 M    322   23:18.64   7:30 66.48%
  13.Thomas Cusimano      Westfield,NJ       60 M U   54   24:31.24   7:54 65.41%
  14.Peter Michelson      Bridgewater,NJ     48 M    323   22:34.56   7:16 64.29%
  15.Joel Biggers         Brookside,NJ       49 M     22   22:52.41   7:22 63.96%
  16.Jose Fernandez       Ledgewood,NJ       51 M     73   23:25.39   7:32 63.48%
  17.Jeffrey Steinhorn    Gladstone,NJ       48 M    228   22:56.04   7:23 63.29%
  18.Stephen Bunce        Cedar Grove,NJ     55 M    352   25:05.32   8:04 61.25%
  19.William Krais        Maplewood,NJ       47 M    126   23:41.36   7:37 60.79%
  20.Earl Biggers         Kansas City,MO     57 M     21   25:46.29   8:18 60.64%
  21.Matt Cumiskey        New Providence,NJ  42 M     53   23:20.63   7:31 59.36%
  22.John Underhill       Bedminster,NJ      51 M    244   25:08.66   8:06 59.13%
  23.Matt Gratalo         Bedminster,NJ      50 M     87   25:19.80   8:09 58.22%
  24.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M U  164   25:33.74   8:14 58.17%
  25.Mike Vesey           Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M    326   25:43.35   8:17 57.33%
  26.Vance Hodnett        Basking Ridge,NJ   63 M    102   28:44.60   9:15 57.30%
  27.Daniel Petrozelli    Bridgewater,NJ     46 M    195   24:57.26   8:02 57.26%
  28.James Oscovitch      Byram Township,NJ  46 M    180   24:57.62   8:02 57.25%
  29.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        80 M U  213   38:04.42  12:15 55.20%
  30.Robert Donald        South Orange,NJ    51 M    291   26:56.86   8:40 55.18%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U  330   22:41.61   7:18 74.80%
   2.Philippa Michaels    Far Hills,NJ       50 F U  168   23:09.44   7:27 72.40%
   3.Mary Bussell         Chester,NJ         48 F     33   24:53.12   8:01 65.79%
   4.Valerie Pawlowski    Peapack,NJ         48 F    278   25:21.48   8:10 64.56%
   5.Ilze Kaneps          Martinsville,NJ    49 F    362   25:45.07   8:17 64.31%
   6.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F U  136   30:14.06   9:44 64.16%
   7.Carol Anne Pagana    Mendham,NJ         53 F    183   27:10.58   8:45 64.06%
   8.Lori Jones           West Caldwell,NJ   44 F    117   25:20.02   8:09 62.14%
   9.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F U  309   26:50.77   8:38 61.69%
  10.Tracey Schuller      Bedminster,NJ      40 F    210   25:06.66   8:05 60.90%
  11.Tina Rivas           Gladstone,NJ       46 F    360   27:05.22   8:43 59.18%
  12.Nancy Petrone        Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F    194   27:35.53   8:53 58.69%
  13.Beth Lebel           Gladstone,NJ       44 F    285   27:48.07   8:57 56.62%
  14.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F U  233   47:57.34  15:26 55.59%
  15.Mimi Brown           Bedminster,NJ      40 F     28   27:48.11   8:57 55.01%
  16.Ying Lo              Bridgewater,NJ     52 F    145   31:20.84  10:05 54.84%
  17.Judi Bailey          Bridgewater,NJ     51 F     11   30:58.80   9:58 54.79%
  18.Madelyn Resnick      Long Valley,NJ     49 F    197   30:33.69   9:50 54.19%
  19.Laura Simpson        Gladstone,NJ       40 F    303   29:01.83   9:21 52.68%
  20.Robin Winter-sperry  Far Hiils,NJ       56 F    263   34:42.77  11:10 52.16%
  21.Rebecca Battaglino   Byram Township,NJ  40 F     16   29:27.70   9:29 51.91%
  22.Ann Underhill        Bedminster,NJ      49 F    243   32:24.62  10:26 51.10%
  23.Jennifer Khicih      Westfield,NJ       41 F    296   30:20.54   9:46 50.72%
  24.Nancy Carey          Millington,NJ      50 F    305   33:03.07  10:38 50.72%
  25.Joann Vanderpoel     Bernardsville,NJ   44 F    335   31:22.96  10:06 50.16%
  26.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      79 F U  174   53:08.40  17:06 49.15%
  27.Deborah Herman       Gladstone,NJ       48 F     97   33:23.69  10:45 49.02%
  28.Joan Kurimsky        Andover,NJ         49 F    132   33:50.19  10:53 48.94%
  29.Jean Earle           Chatham,NJ         60 F     69   39:07.16  12:35 48.89%
  30.Carole Finamore      Branchburg,NJ      49 F     75   34:09.34  11:00 48.48%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ryan Grote           Morristown,NJ      37 M    287   15:34.54   5:01 85.72%
   2.Christopher Sisto    Bernardsville,NJ   13 M    301   17:41.04   5:41 82.02%
   3.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   42 M U  319   18:44.87   6:02 73.91%
   4.Christian Perez      Far Hills,NJ       16 M    333   18:41.24   6:01 73.29%
   5.Nick Baldwin         Gladstone,NJ       27 M     12   17:55.18   5:46 71.99%
   6.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M U  135   22:42.83   7:19 71.87%
   7.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     61 M    283   23:09.77   7:27 69.86%
   8.Tim Galli            Bedminster,NJ      16 M     79   19:38.98   6:19 69.70%
   9.Joseph Wysocki       Branchburg,NJ      54 M    347   22:03.19   7:06 69.10%
  10.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      47 M U  366   20:50.50   6:42 69.09%
  11.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        57 M     85   22:37.66   7:17 69.07%
  12.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M U  308   21:32.79   6:56 68.45%
  13.Anthony Longo        Morris Plains,NJ   31 M    147   18:58.19   6:06 68.33%
  14.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        54 M U   23   22:22.77   7:12 68.09%
  15.Christopher Rinaldi  Berkeley Height,NJ 42 M    204   20:27.81   6:35 67.71%
  16.James Sisto          Bernardsville,NJ   48 M    299   21:28.62   6:55 67.58%
  17.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        56 M    171   23:14.19   7:29 66.69%
  18.Dave Desimone        Bernardsville,NJ   56 M    322   23:18.64   7:30 66.48%
  19.Theophilus Timothy   Great Meadows,NJ   17 M    238   20:26.57   6:35 66.08%
  20.Gregory Brozowski    Mendham,NJ         36 M    280   20:14.10   6:31 65.53%
  21.Thomas Cusimano      Westfield,NJ       60 M U   54   24:31.24   7:54 65.41%
  22.Finn Caspersen       Bedminster,NJ      12 M    276   23:02.90   7:25 64.52%
  23.Zane Wojtech         Far Hills,NJ       14 M    332   22:03.12   7:06 64.35%
  24.Peter Michelson      Bridgewater,NJ     48 M    323   22:34.56   7:16 64.29%
  25.Joel Biggers         Brookside,NJ       49 M     22   22:52.41   7:22 63.96%
  26.Jose Fernandez       Ledgewood,NJ       51 M     73   23:25.39   7:32 63.48%
  27.Jeffrey Steinhorn    Gladstone,NJ       48 M    228   22:56.04   7:23 63.29%
  28.Evan Underhill       Bedminster,NJ      15 M    245   22:03.98   7:06 63.09%
  29.Joe Hand             Basking Ridge,NJ   35 M    331   21:25.95   6:54 61.49%
  30.Alec Steinhorn       Gladstone,NJ       14 M    229   23:05.59   7:26 61.45%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Laura Quintana       Bedminster,NJ      16 F    196   20:18.28   6:32 75.38%
   2.Zoe Wojtech          Far Hills,NJ       16 F    334   20:18.44   6:32 75.37%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       51 F U  330   22:41.61   7:18 74.80%
   4.Philippa Michaels    Far Hills,NJ       50 F U  168   23:09.44   7:27 72.40%
   5.Meredith Locasto     Long Valley,NJ     28 F    146   20:37.10   6:38 71.78%
   6.Jacqueline Bunce     Cedar Grove,NJ     17 F    351   21:30.76   6:55 70.27%
   7.Caleigh Cassidy      Bernardsville,NJ   16 F    346   22:45.32   7:19 67.26%
   8.Nicole Shaw          Chester,NJ         35 F    218   22:13.96   7:09 67.21%
   9.Mary Bussell         Chester,NJ         48 F     33   24:53.12   8:01 65.79%
  10.Valerie Pawlowski    Peapack,NJ         48 F    278   25:21.48   8:10 64.56%
  11.Dana Cronin          Scarsdale,NY       24 F    288   22:59.30   7:24 64.38%
  12.Ilze Kaneps          Martinsville,NJ    49 F    362   25:45.07   8:17 64.31%
  13.Cathleen Parker      Bedminster,NJ      11 F    187   25:52.97   8:20 64.29%
  14.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F U  136   30:14.06   9:44 64.16%
  15.Carol Anne Pagana    Mendham,NJ         53 F    183   27:10.58   8:45 64.06%
  16.Corie Guberman       New Brunswick,NJ   28 F     91   23:10.86   7:28 63.85%
  17.Darby Green          Bernardsville,NJ   10 F    320   26:55.65   8:40 63.36%
  18.Kristin Jones        Bedminster,NJ      33 F    274   23:43.12   7:38 62.67%
  19.Lori Jones           West Caldwell,NJ   44 F    117   25:20.02   8:09 62.14%
  20.Emily Iannaconi      Long Valley,NJ     16 F    356   24:47.24   7:59 61.75%
  21.Alexandria Benoit    Chester,NJ         16 F     18   24:47.28   7:59 61.74%
  22.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F U  309   26:50.77   8:38 61.69%
  23.Emily Quinn          Watchung,NJ        17 F    355   24:47.06   7:59 61.00%
  24.Tracey Schuller      Bedminster,NJ      40 F    210   25:06.66   8:05 60.90%
  25.Erica Wysocki        Belle Mead,NJ      17 F    292   24:57.44   8:02 60.57%
  26.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      35 F U  128   25:06.49   8:05 59.52%
  27.Rosie Lauezzari      Long Valley,NJ     10 F    139   28:49.06   9:17 59.20%
  28.Tina Rivas           Gladstone,NJ       46 F    360   27:05.22   8:43 59.18%
  29.Nancy Petrone        Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F    194   27:35.53   8:53 58.69%
  30.Charlotte Haas       Peapack,NJ         14 F    306   26:53.70   8:39 58.42%