RUN FOR HUMANITY

Race Date:4-28-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN FOR HUMANITY


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Ivan Chen            Cherry Hill,NJ     26 M         21:11.98  6:49 1/36      M21-30:1/5       60.85  
   2.Tom Siegert          Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M         21:44.45  6:59 2/36      M51-60:1/3       70.09  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         61 M         22:37.79  7:17 3/36      M61-98:1/1       71.51  
   4.Tom Jankowski        South Amboy,NJ     33 M         22:44.38  7:19 4/36      M31-40:1/13      57.39  
   5.Andrew Liebau        Highland Park,NJ   18 M         22:47.16  7:20 5/36      M 1-20:1/6       58.55  
   6.Owen Fessant-eaton   Highland Park,NJ   15 M         22:52.85  7:21 6/36      M 1-20:2/6       60.85  
   7.Geena Rocchietti     Green Brook,NJ     13 F         23:06.91  7:26 1/72      F 1-20:1/5       69.10  
   8.Jim Sios             Somerset,NJ        32 M         23:15.06  7:29 7/36      M31-40:2/13      55.92  
   9.Christopher Perry    Piscataway,NJ      49 M         23:39.48  7:36 8/36      M41-50:1/7       61.84  
  10.Richard Schmidt      Piscataway,NJ      51 M         23:43.02  7:38 9/36      M51-60:2/3       62.69  
  11.Jessica Bankowski    Somerset,NJ        26 F         23:50.47  7:40 2/72      F21-30:1/15      62.08  
  12.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      49 F         23:53.26  7:41 3/72      F41-50:1/15      69.33  
  13.Keith Sadlowski      Howell,NJ          37 M         23:57.84  7:42 10/36     M31-40:3/13      55.71  
  14.Joseph Kallinan      Highland Park,NJ   17 M         24:22.75  7:50 11/36     M 1-20:3/6       55.41  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  15.Noel Haluska         Edison,NJ          38 F         25:32.58  8:13 4/72      F31-40:1/25      59.21  
  16.Dan Toland           Hillsborough,NJ    45 M         25:45.97  8:17 12/36     M41-50:2/7       55.02  
  17.Stacy Lehotzky       South River,NJ     38 F         26:21.23  8:28 5/72      F31-40:2/25      57.39  
  18.Tomasz Jankojc       East Brunswick,NJ  46 M         26:21.77  8:29 13/36     M41-50:3/7       54.20  
  19.Yolanda Paskovich    North Brunswick,NJ 35 F         26:24.09  8:29 6/72      F31-40:3/25      56.60  
  20.Wing Yuen            Piscataway,NJ      38 M         26:51.42  8:38 14/36     M31-40:4/13      50.08  
  21.James Modica         Middlesex,NJ       48 M         26:57.16  8:40 15/36     M41-50:4/7       53.85  
  22.Barbara Figel        Bridgewater,NJ     43 F         27:19.48  8:47 7/72      F41-50:2/15      57.14  
  23.Samantha Dudics      Manahawkin,NJ      24 F         27:20.06  8:47 8/72      F21-30:2/15      54.14  
  24.Providence More      Branchburg,NJ      37 F         27:21.69  8:48 9/72      F31-40:4/25      55.03  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  25.Luis Barahona        Woodbridge,NJ      31 M         28:03.43  9:01 16/36     M31-40:5/13      46.20  
  26.Charles Llerena      Woodbridge,NJ      46 M         28:11.67  9:04 17/36     M41-50:5/7       50.68  
  27.Janos Hovac          Morristown,NJ      35 M         28:37.59  9:12 18/36     M31-40:6/13      46.04  
  28.Lucas Persona        Somerset,NJ        30 M         29:35.60  9:31 19/36     M21-30:2/5       43.70  
  29.Caleb Aspy           Highland Park,NJ   99 M         29:41.01  9:33 20/36     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  30.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    52 F U       30:10.71  9:42 10/72     F51-60:1/10      56.96  
  31.Erica Hovac          Morristown,NJ      31 F         30:21.68  9:46 11/72     F31-40:5/25      48.80  
  32.Moira Patterson      Metuchen,NJ        32 F         30:36.53  9:51 12/72     F31-40:6/25      48.47  
  33.Nicholas Kikis       Metuchen,NJ        30 M         30:36.96  9:51 21/36     M21-30:3/5       42.24  
  34.Amy Weiner           Helmetta,NJ        39 F U       30:38.91  9:51 13/72     F31-40:7/25      49.61  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  35.Ericka Ongtiong      Edison,NJ          23 F         31:10.26 10:01 14/72     F21-30:3/15      47.48  
  36.Micah Lasap          Flemington,NJ      24 F         31:11.04 10:02 15/72     F21-30:4/15      47.46  
  37.Michael Pana         Edison,NJ          26 M         31:21.77 10:05 22/36     M21-30:4/5       41.13  
  38.Gerry Geronimo       Union,NJ           36 M         31:25.54 10:06 23/36     M31-40:7/13      42.19  
  39.Joanne Ozeransky     Bridgewater,NJ     46 F         31:58.80 10:17 16/72     F41-50:3/15      50.13  
  40.Kasee Clayton        Levittown,PA       30 F         32:08.38 10:20 17/72     F21-30:5/15      46.06  
  41.Anne Marcino         Plainsboro,NJ      30 F         32:08.91 10:20 18/72     F21-30:6/15      46.05  
  42.Kenneth O'toole      Staten Island,NY   24 M         32:10.98 10:21 24/36     M21-30:5/5       40.08  
  43.Jamie Alesi          Staten Island,NY   24 F         32:42.87 10:31 19/72     F21-30:7/15      45.24  
  44.Mark David           Sparta,NJ          51 M         32:45.25 10:32 25/36     M51-60:3/3       45.39  
  45.Ariel Biondo         Piscataway,NJ      22 F         33:31.53 10:47 20/72     F21-30:8/15      44.15  
  46.Elizabeth Aumack     Piscataway,NJ      35 F         34:02.46 10:57 21/72     F31-40:8/25      43.90  
  47.Dana Momperousse     New Brunswick,NJ   31 F         34:05.64 10:58 22/72     F31-40:9/25      43.46  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  48.Xiao Wang            Piscataway,NJ      32 M         34:19.49 11:02 26/36     M31-40:8/13      37.88  
  49.Shawna Peoples       Somerset,NJ        35 F         34:35.33 11:07 23/72     F31-40:10/25     43.20  
  50.Elizabeth Bankowski  Somerset,NJ        26 F         34:37.26 11:08 24/72     F21-30:9/15      42.75  
  51.Consuelo D'amore     Budd Lake,NJ       48 F         34:55.69 11:14 25/72     F41-50:4/15      46.87  
  52.Candace Momperousse  ,                  33 F         34:56.59 11:14 26/72     F31-40:11/25     42.54  
  53.Nicholas Lehotzky    ,                  8  M         35:13.23 11:20 27/36     M 1-20:4/6       48.33  
  54.Nick Lehotzky        South River,NJ     37 M         35:14.21 11:20 28/36     M31-40:9/13      37.89  
  55.Diane Hand           Piscataway,NJ      44 F         36:39.04 11:47 27/72     F41-50:5/15      42.95  
  56.Christina Liebrich   Westfield,NJ       35 F         36:47.01 11:50 28/72     F31-40:12/25     40.63  
  57.Monique Panajon      Wayne,NJ           30 F         36:51.00 11:51 29/72     F21-30:10/15     40.17  
  58.Kathleen Schmidt     Piscataway,NJ      49 F         37:00.36 11:54 30/72     F41-50:6/15      44.75  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  59.Jack Broggi-sumner   Highland Park,NJ   9  M         38:24.46 12:21 29/36     M 1-20:5/6       42.59  
  60.Jennifer Dodge       Somerset,NJ        45 F         38:52.47 12:30 31/72     F41-50:7/15      40.85  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  61.Christina Boyce      Sellersville,NJ    47 F         42:13.03 13:35 32/72     F41-50:8/15      38.36  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  62.Sylvia Mako          ,                  69 F         44:59.03 14:28 33/72     F61-98:1/2       48.69  
  63.Kristine Stewart     ,                  39 F         45:14.43 14:33 34/72     F31-40:13/25     33.61  
  64.Maryellen Hanntz     Middlesex,NJ       56 F         45:14.91 14:33 35/72     F51-60:2/10      40.02  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  65.Liz Broggi-sumner    Highland Park,NJ   9  F         48:36.57 15:38 36/72     F 1-20:2/5       36.10  
  66.Beth Surmont         Highland Park,NJ   33 F         49:07.33 15:48 37/72     F31-40:14/25     30.26  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  67.Krisitn Broggi       Highland Park,NJ   41 F         50:38.82 16:18 38/72     F41-50:9/15      30.39  
  68.Mary Lynne Nielsen   Westfield,NJ       50 F         50:54.63 16:23 39/72     F41-50:10/15     32.93  
  69.Kathy Colabaugh      Middlesex,NJ       54 F         51:14.36 16:29 40/72     F51-60:3/10      34.42  
  70.Max Broggi-sumner    Highland Park,NJ   12 M         52:26.89 16:52 30/36     M 1-20:6/6       28.35  
  71.Randi Sumner         Highland Park,NJ   42 F         52:27.40 16:53 41/72     F41-50:11/15     29.54  
  72.Teresa Atienza       Piscataway,NJ      37 F         52:42.54 16:57 42/72     F31-40:15/25     28.56  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  73.Marie Everson        Hamilton,NJ        34 F         53:22.41 17:10 43/72     F31-40:16/25     27.91  
  74.Leonard Dannatt      Lake Hiawatha,NJ   40 M         53:22.95 17:10 31/36     M31-40:10/13     25.57  
  75.Elyssa Lehman        Monroe Township,NJ 10 F         54:14.69 17:27 44/72     F 1-20:3/5       31.45  
  76.Andrea Lehman        Monroe Township,NJ 45 F         54:41.60 17:36 45/72     F41-50:12/15     29.04  
  77.Gene Ksenzakovic     Somerville,NJ      48 M         54:42.66 17:36 32/36     M41-50:6/7       26.53  
  78.Karen Kenney         Warren,NJ          57 F         55:13.04 17:46 46/72     F51-60:4/10      33.23  
  79.Noelle Humenick      Piscataway,NJ      28 F         55:16.09 17:47 47/72     F21-30:11/15     26.78  
  80.Barbara Kmiec        Piscataway,NJ      58 F         55:50.70 17:58 48/72     F51-60:5/10      33.31  
  81.Donna Cirillo        Piscataway,NJ      58 F         55:51.75 17:58 49/72     F51-60:6/10      33.30  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  82.Kristine Wang        Piscataway,NJ      27 F         56:12.65 18:05 50/72     F21-30:12/15     26.33  
  83.Zenaida Quinones     Carteret,NJ        49 F         57:11.89 18:24 51/72     F41-50:13/15     28.95  
  84.Rosemarie Ramos      Woodbridge,NJ      29 F         57:12.56 18:24 52/72     F21-30:13/15     25.87  
  85.Kim Dennifer         Staten Island,NY   29 F         58:00.43 18:40 53/72     F21-30:14/15     25.51  
  86.Blake Rockwell       New York,NY        45 M         58:00.98 18:40 33/36     M41-50:7/7       24.44  
  87.Shelly Terrio        Trenton,NJ         38 F         58:01.50 18:40 54/72     F31-40:17/25     26.07  
  88.Alexandra Defresco   Manhasset,NY       32 F         58:26.10 18:48 55/72     F31-40:18/25     25.39  
  89.Karen Lambert        Rockaway,NJ        31 F         58:27.99 18:49 56/72     F31-40:19/25     25.34  
  90.Kendall Allen        New York,NY        44 F         58:34.56 18:51 57/72     F41-50:14/15     26.87  
  91.Debbie Nicholas      Bridgewater,NJ     59 F         58:49.71 18:56 58/72     F51-60:7/10      32.06  
  92.Chris Masters        Goshen,NY          36 M         58:51.40 18:56 34/36     M31-40:11/13     22.53  
  93.Jeff Pane            Hillsborough,NJ    36 M         58:52.67 18:57 35/36     M31-40:12/13     22.52  
  94.Kelly Pane           Hillsborough,NJ    32 F         58:53.37 18:57 59/72     F31-40:20/25     25.19  
  95.Nicole Nicholas      Bridgewater,NJ     23 F         58:53.96 18:57 60/72     F21-30:15/15     25.13  
  96.Linda Bernstein      Edison,NJ          55 F         58:54.64 18:57 61/72     F51-60:8/10      30.33  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  97.Karen Evangelista    Rockaway,NJ        40 F         59:02.52 19:00 62/72     F31-40:21/25     25.90  
  98.Soo Kim              Butler,NJ          37 F         59:17.92 19:05 63/72     F31-40:22/25     25.39  
  99.Nicole Ash           Breinigsville,PA   9  F         59:18.50 19:05 64/72     F 1-20:4/5       29.59  
 100.Michelle Ash         Breinigsville,PA   38 F         59:26.79 19:07 65/72     F31-40:23/25     25.44  
 101.Angela Thomas        Piscataway,NJ      36 F         59:27.99 19:08 66/72     F31-40:24/25     25.22  
 102.Amanda Ash           Breinigsville,PA   6  F         59:28.75 19:08 67/72     F 1-20:5/5       32.83  
 103.Bill Ash             Breinigsville,PA   37 M         59:29.24 19:08 36/36     M31-40:13/13     22.44  
 104.Cherry Tom           Piscataway,NJ      65 F         59:30.96 19:09 68/72     F61-98:2/2       34.57  
 105.Karen D'amore        Somerville,NJ      31 F         59:51.84 19:16 69/72     F31-40:25/25     24.75  
 106.Laurie Casazza       Hamilton Square,NJ 53 F         59:52.73 19:16 70/72     F51-60:9/10      29.07  
 107.Betsy Toland         Hillsborough,NJ    47 F         59:53.72 19:16 71/72     F41-50:15/15     27.04  
 108.Denise Bankowski     Somerset,NJ        54 F         59:56.37 19:17 72/72     F51-60:10/10     29.42  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN FOR HUMANITY TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ivan Chen            Cherry Hill,NJ     26 M            148   21:11.98   6:49
   2.Tom Siegert          Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M            139   21:44.45   7:00
   3.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         61 M            140   22:37.79   7:17
   4.Tom Jankowski        South Amboy,NJ     33 M            145   22:44.38   7:19
   5.Andrew Liebau        Highland Park,NJ   18 M            151   22:47.16   7:20
   6.Owen Fessant-eaton   Highland Park,NJ   15 M            154   22:52.85   7:22
   7.Jim Sios             Somerset,NJ        32 M            147   23:15.06   7:29
   8.Christopher Perry    Piscataway,NJ      49 M            100   23:39.48   7:37
   9.Richard Schmidt      Piscataway,NJ      51 M            115   23:43.02   7:38
  10.Keith Sadlowski      Howell,NJ          37 M            111   23:57.84   7:43
RUN FOR HUMANITY TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Geena Rocchietti     Green Brook,NJ     13 F            107   23:06.91   7:26
   2.Jessica Bankowski    Somerset,NJ        26 F             13   23:50.47   7:40
   3.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      49 F            155   23:53.26   7:41
   4.Noel Haluska         Edison,NJ          38 F             49   25:32.58   8:13
   5.Stacy Lehotzky       South River,NJ     38 F             70   26:21.23   8:29
   6.Yolanda Paskovich    North Brunswick,NJ 35 F             96   26:24.09   8:30
   7.Barbara Figel        Bridgewater,NJ     43 F             42   27:19.48   8:48
   8.Samantha Dudics      Manahawkin,NJ      24 F            138   27:20.06   8:48
   9.Providence More      Branchburg,NJ      37 F             84   27:21.69   8:48
  10.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    52 F         U   52   30:10.71   9:43
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN FOR HUMANITY TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tom Siegert          Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M            139   21:44.45   7:00
   2.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         61 M            140   22:37.79   7:17
   3.Christopher Perry    Piscataway,NJ      49 M            100   23:39.48   7:37
   4.Richard Schmidt      Piscataway,NJ      51 M            115   23:43.02   7:38
   5.Dan Toland           Hillsborough,NJ    45 M            127   25:45.97   8:18
   6.Tomasz Jankojc       East Brunswick,NJ  46 M             56   26:21.77   8:29
   7.James Modica         Middlesex,NJ       48 M             79   26:57.16   8:40
   8.Charles Llerena      Woodbridge,NJ      46 M             75   28:11.67   9:04
   9.Mark David           Sparta,NJ          51 M             35   32:45.25  10:33
  10.Leonard Dannatt      Lake Hiawatha,NJ   40 M            152   53:22.95  17:11
RUN FOR HUMANITY TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      49 F            155   23:53.26   7:41
   2.Barbara Figel        Bridgewater,NJ     43 F             42   27:19.48   8:48
   3.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    52 F         U   52   30:10.71   9:43
   4.Joanne Ozeransky     Bridgewater,NJ     46 F             92   31:58.80  10:18
   5.Consuelo D'amore     Budd Lake,NJ       48 F             34   34:55.69  11:15
   6.Diane Hand           Piscataway,NJ      44 F             50   36:39.04  11:48
   7.Kathleen Schmidt     Piscataway,NJ      49 F            146   37:00.36  11:55
   8.Jennifer Dodge       Somerset,NJ        45 F             37   38:52.47  12:31
   9.Christina Boyce      Sellersville,NJ    47 F             19   42:13.03  13:35
  10.Sylvia Mako          ,                  69 F             76   44:59.03  14:29

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUN FOR HUMANITY                   MALE 20 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Liebau        Highland Park,NJ   18 M    5       151   22:47.16   7:20   58.55%
   2.Owen Fessant-eaton   Highland Park,NJ   15 M    6       154   22:52.85   7:22   60.85%
   3.Joseph Kallinan      Highland Park,NJ   17 M   14       156   24:22.75   7:51   55.41%
   4.Nicholas Lehotzky    ,                  8  M   53        72   35:13.23  11:20   48.33%
   5.Jack Broggi-sumner   Highland Park,NJ   9  M   59        21   38:24.46  12:22   42.59%
   6.Max Broggi-sumner    Highland Park,NJ   12 M   70        22   52:26.89  16:53   28.35%


RUN FOR HUMANITY                   FEMALE 20 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Geena Rocchietti     Green Brook,NJ     13 F    7       107   23:06.91   7:26   69.10%
   2.Liz Broggi-sumner    Highland Park,NJ   9  F   65        23   48:36.57  15:39   36.10%
   3.Elyssa Lehman        Monroe Township,NJ 10 F   75        69   54:14.69  17:28   31.45%
   4.Nicole Ash           Breinigsville,PA   9  F   99         5   59:18.50  19:05   29.59%
   5.Amanda Ash           Breinigsville,PA   6  F  102         6   59:28.75  19:09   32.83%


RUN FOR HUMANITY                   MALE AGES 21 TO 30
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ivan Chen            Cherry Hill,NJ     26 M    1       148   21:11.98   6:49   60.85%
   2.Lucas Persona        Somerset,NJ        30 M   28       101   29:35.60   9:31   43.70%
   3.Nicholas Kikis       Metuchen,NJ        30 M   33        59   30:36.96   9:51   42.24%
   4.Michael Pana         Edison,NJ          26 M   37        93   31:21.77  10:06   41.13%
   5.Kenneth O'toole      Staten Island,NY   24 M   42        91   32:10.98  10:21   40.08%


RUN FOR HUMANITY                   FEMALE AGES 21 TO 30
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Bankowski    Somerset,NJ        26 F   11        13   23:50.47   7:40   62.08%
   2.Samantha Dudics      Manahawkin,NJ      24 F   23       138   27:20.06   8:48   54.14%
   3.Ericka Ongtiong      Edison,NJ          23 F   35        90   31:10.26  10:02   47.48%
   4.Micah Lasap          Flemington,NJ      24 F   36        67   31:11.04  10:02   47.46%
   5.Kasee Clayton        Levittown,PA       30 F   40       150   32:08.38  10:21   46.06%
   6.Anne Marcino         Plainsboro,NJ      30 F   41       149   32:08.91  10:21   46.05%
   7.Jamie Alesi          Staten Island,NY   24 F   43         1   32:42.87  10:32   45.24%
   8.Ariel Biondo         Piscataway,NJ      22 F   45       141   33:31.53  10:47   44.15%
   9.Elizabeth Bankowski  Somerset,NJ        26 F   50        12   34:37.26  11:09   42.75%
  10.Monique Panajon      Wayne,NJ           30 F   57       144   36:51.00  11:52   40.17%


RUN FOR HUMANITY                   MALE AGES 31 TO 40
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Jankowski        South Amboy,NJ     33 M    4       145   22:44.38   7:19   57.39%
   2.Jim Sios             Somerset,NJ        32 M    8       147   23:15.06   7:29   55.92%
   3.Keith Sadlowski      Howell,NJ          37 M   13       111   23:57.84   7:43   55.71%
   4.Wing Yuen            Piscataway,NJ      38 M   20       136   26:51.42   8:39   50.08%
   5.Luis Barahona        Woodbridge,NJ      31 M   25        14   28:03.43   9:02   46.20%
   6.Janos Hovac          Morristown,NJ      35 M   27        53   28:37.59   9:13   46.04%
   7.Gerry Geronimo       Union,NJ           36 M   38        48   31:25.54  10:07   42.19%
   8.Xiao Wang            Piscataway,NJ      32 M   48       132   34:19.49  11:03   37.88%
   9.Nick Lehotzky        South River,NJ     37 M   54        71   35:14.21  11:20   37.89%
  10.Leonard Dannatt      Lake Hiawatha,NJ   40 M   74       152   53:22.95  17:11   25.57%


RUN FOR HUMANITY                   FEMALE AGES 31 TO 40
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Noel Haluska         Edison,NJ          38 F   15        49   25:32.58   8:13   59.21%
   2.Stacy Lehotzky       South River,NJ     38 F   17        70   26:21.23   8:29   57.39%
   3.Yolanda Paskovich    North Brunswick,NJ 35 F   19        96   26:24.09   8:30   56.60%
   4.Providence More      Branchburg,NJ      37 F   24        84   27:21.69   8:48   55.03%
   5.Erica Hovac          Morristown,NJ      31 F   31        54   30:21.68   9:46   48.80%
   6.Moira Patterson      Metuchen,NJ        32 F   32        98   30:36.53   9:51   48.47%
   7.Amy Weiner           Helmetta,NJ        39 F   34    U  133   30:38.91   9:52   49.61%
   8.Elizabeth Aumack     Piscataway,NJ      35 F   46        10   34:02.46  10:57   43.90%
   9.Dana Momperousse     New Brunswick,NJ   31 F   47        83   34:05.64  10:58   43.46%
  10.Shawna Peoples       Somerset,NJ        35 F   49        99   34:35.33  11:08   43.20%


RUN FOR HUMANITY                   MALE AGES 41 TO 50
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Perry    Piscataway,NJ      49 M    9       100   23:39.48   7:37   61.84%
   2.Dan Toland           Hillsborough,NJ    45 M   16       127   25:45.97   8:18   55.02%
   3.Tomasz Jankojc       East Brunswick,NJ  46 M   18        56   26:21.77   8:29   54.20%
   4.James Modica         Middlesex,NJ       48 M   21        79   26:57.16   8:40   53.85%
   5.Charles Llerena      Woodbridge,NJ      46 M   26        75   28:11.67   9:04   50.68%
   6.Gene Ksenzakovic     Somerville,NJ      48 M   77        64   54:42.66  17:37   26.53%
   7.Blake Rockwell       New York,NY        45 M   86       108   58:00.98  18:40   24.44%


RUN FOR HUMANITY                   FEMALE AGES 41 TO 50
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      49 F   12       155   23:53.26   7:41   69.33%
   2.Barbara Figel        Bridgewater,NJ     43 F   22        42   27:19.48   8:48   57.14%
   3.Joanne Ozeransky     Bridgewater,NJ     46 F   39        92   31:58.80  10:18   50.13%
   4.Consuelo D'amore     Budd Lake,NJ       48 F   51        34   34:55.69  11:15   46.87%
   5.Diane Hand           Piscataway,NJ      44 F   55        50   36:39.04  11:48   42.95%
   6.Kathleen Schmidt     Piscataway,NJ      49 F   58       146   37:00.36  11:55   44.75%
   7.Jennifer Dodge       Somerset,NJ        45 F   60        37   38:52.47  12:31   40.85%
   8.Christina Boyce      Sellersville,NJ    47 F   61        19   42:13.03  13:35   38.36%
   9.Krisitn Broggi       Highland Park,NJ   41 F   67        20   50:38.82  16:18   30.39%
  10.Mary Lynne Nielsen   Westfield,NJ       50 F   68        88   50:54.63  16:23   32.93%


RUN FOR HUMANITY                   MALE AGES 51 TO 60
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Siegert          Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M    2       139   21:44.45   7:00   70.09%
   2.Richard Schmidt      Piscataway,NJ      51 M   10       115   23:43.02   7:38   62.69%
   3.Mark David           Sparta,NJ          51 M   44        35   32:45.25  10:33   45.39%


RUN FOR HUMANITY                   FEMALE AGES 51 TO 60
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    52 F   30    U   52   30:10.71   9:43   56.96%
   2.Maryellen Hanntz     Middlesex,NJ       56 F   64        51   45:14.91  14:34   40.02%
   3.Kathy Colabaugh      Middlesex,NJ       54 F   69        27   51:14.36  16:29   34.42%
   4.Karen Kenney         Warren,NJ          57 F   78        58   55:13.04  17:46   33.23%
   5.Barbara Kmiec        Piscataway,NJ      58 F   80        63   55:50.70  17:58   33.31%
   6.Donna Cirillo        Piscataway,NJ      58 F   81        26   55:51.75  17:59   33.30%
   7.Debbie Nicholas      Bridgewater,NJ     59 F   91        86   58:49.71  18:56   32.06%
   8.Linda Bernstein      Edison,NJ          55 F   96        18   58:54.64  18:58   30.33%
   9.Laurie Casazza       Hamilton Square,NJ 53 F  106        25   59:52.73  19:16   29.07%
  10.Denise Bankowski     Somerset,NJ        54 F  108        11   59:56.37  19:18   29.42%


RUN FOR HUMANITY                   MALE 61 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         61 M    3       140   22:37.79   7:17   71.51%


RUN FOR HUMANITY                   FEMALE 61 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sylvia Mako          ,                  69 F   62        76   44:59.03  14:29   48.69%
   2.Cherry Tom           Piscataway,NJ      65 F  104       129   59:30.96  19:09   34.57%


RUN FOR HUMANITY                   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caleb Aspy           Highland Park,NJ   99 M   29       157   29:41.01   9:33    0.00%


RUN FOR HUMANITY                   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         61 M    140   22:37.79   7:17 71.51%
   2.Tom Siegert          Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M    139   21:44.45   7:00 70.09%
   3.Richard Schmidt      Piscataway,NJ      51 M    115   23:43.02   7:38 62.69%
   4.Christopher Perry    Piscataway,NJ      49 M    100   23:39.48   7:37 61.84%
   5.Dan Toland           Hillsborough,NJ    45 M    127   25:45.97   8:18 55.02%
   6.Tomasz Jankojc       East Brunswick,NJ  46 M     56   26:21.77   8:29 54.20%
   7.James Modica         Middlesex,NJ       48 M     79   26:57.16   8:40 53.85%
   8.Charles Llerena      Woodbridge,NJ      46 M     75   28:11.67   9:04 50.68%
   9.Mark David           Sparta,NJ          51 M     35   32:45.25  10:33 45.39%
  10.Gene Ksenzakovic     Somerville,NJ      48 M     64   54:42.66  17:37 26.53%
  11.Leonard Dannatt      Lake Hiawatha,NJ   40 M    152   53:22.95  17:11 25.57%
  12.Blake Rockwell       New York,NY        45 M    108   58:00.98  18:40 24.44%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      49 F    155   23:53.26   7:41 69.33%
   2.Barbara Figel        Bridgewater,NJ     43 F     42   27:19.48   8:48 57.14%
   3.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    52 F U   52   30:10.71   9:43 56.96%
   4.Joanne Ozeransky     Bridgewater,NJ     46 F     92   31:58.80  10:18 50.13%
   5.Sylvia Mako          ,                  69 F     76   44:59.03  14:29 48.69%
   6.Consuelo D'amore     Budd Lake,NJ       48 F     34   34:55.69  11:15 46.87%
   7.Kathleen Schmidt     Piscataway,NJ      49 F    146   37:00.36  11:55 44.75%
   8.Diane Hand           Piscataway,NJ      44 F     50   36:39.04  11:48 42.95%
   9.Jennifer Dodge       Somerset,NJ        45 F     37   38:52.47  12:31 40.85%
  10.Maryellen Hanntz     Middlesex,NJ       56 F     51   45:14.91  14:34 40.02%
  11.Christina Boyce      Sellersville,NJ    47 F     19   42:13.03  13:35 38.36%
  12.Cherry Tom           Piscataway,NJ      65 F    129   59:30.96  19:09 34.57%
  13.Kathy Colabaugh      Middlesex,NJ       54 F     27   51:14.36  16:29 34.42%
  14.Barbara Kmiec        Piscataway,NJ      58 F     63   55:50.70  17:58 33.31%
  15.Donna Cirillo        Piscataway,NJ      58 F     26   55:51.75  17:59 33.30%
  16.Karen Kenney         Warren,NJ          57 F     58   55:13.04  17:46 33.23%
  17.Mary Lynne Nielsen   Westfield,NJ       50 F     88   50:54.63  16:23 32.93%
  18.Debbie Nicholas      Bridgewater,NJ     59 F     86   58:49.71  18:56 32.06%
  19.Krisitn Broggi       Highland Park,NJ   41 F     20   50:38.82  16:18 30.39%
  20.Linda Bernstein      Edison,NJ          55 F     18   58:54.64  18:58 30.33%
  21.Randi Sumner         Highland Park,NJ   42 F    122   52:27.40  16:53 29.54%
  22.Denise Bankowski     Somerset,NJ        54 F     11   59:56.37  19:18 29.42%
  23.Laurie Casazza       Hamilton Square,NJ 53 F     25   59:52.73  19:16 29.07%
  24.Andrea Lehman        Monroe Township,NJ 45 F     68   54:41.60  17:36 29.04%
  25.Zenaida Quinones     Carteret,NJ        49 F    103   57:11.89  18:25 28.95%
  26.Betsy Toland         Hillsborough,NJ    47 F    128   59:53.72  19:17 27.04%
  27.Kendall Allen        New York,NY        44 F      2   58:34.56  18:51 26.87%
  28.Karen Evangelista    Rockaway,NJ        40 F     38   59:02.52  19:00 25.90%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         61 M    140   22:37.79   7:17 71.51%
   2.Tom Siegert          Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M    139   21:44.45   7:00 70.09%
   3.Richard Schmidt      Piscataway,NJ      51 M    115   23:43.02   7:38 62.69%
   4.Christopher Perry    Piscataway,NJ      49 M    100   23:39.48   7:37 61.84%
   5.Ivan Chen            Cherry Hill,NJ     26 M    148   21:11.98   6:49 60.85%
   6.Owen Fessant-eaton   Highland Park,NJ   15 M    154   22:52.85   7:22 60.85%
   7.Andrew Liebau        Highland Park,NJ   18 M    151   22:47.16   7:20 58.55%
   8.Tom Jankowski        South Amboy,NJ     33 M    145   22:44.38   7:19 57.39%
   9.Jim Sios             Somerset,NJ        32 M    147   23:15.06   7:29 55.92%
  10.Keith Sadlowski      Howell,NJ          37 M    111   23:57.84   7:43 55.71%
  11.Joseph Kallinan      Highland Park,NJ   17 M    156   24:22.75   7:51 55.41%
  12.Dan Toland           Hillsborough,NJ    45 M    127   25:45.97   8:18 55.02%
  13.Tomasz Jankojc       East Brunswick,NJ  46 M     56   26:21.77   8:29 54.20%
  14.James Modica         Middlesex,NJ       48 M     79   26:57.16   8:40 53.85%
  15.Charles Llerena      Woodbridge,NJ      46 M     75   28:11.67   9:04 50.68%
  16.Wing Yuen            Piscataway,NJ      38 M    136   26:51.42   8:39 50.08%
  17.Nicholas Lehotzky    ,                  8  M     72   35:13.23  11:20 48.33%
  18.Luis Barahona        Woodbridge,NJ      31 M     14   28:03.43   9:02 46.20%
  19.Janos Hovac          Morristown,NJ      35 M     53   28:37.59   9:13 46.04%
  20.Mark David           Sparta,NJ          51 M     35   32:45.25  10:33 45.39%
  21.Lucas Persona        Somerset,NJ        30 M    101   29:35.60   9:31 43.70%
  22.Jack Broggi-sumner   Highland Park,NJ   9  M     21   38:24.46  12:22 42.59%
  23.Nicholas Kikis       Metuchen,NJ        30 M     59   30:36.96   9:51 42.24%
  24.Gerry Geronimo       Union,NJ           36 M     48   31:25.54  10:07 42.19%
  25.Michael Pana         Edison,NJ          26 M     93   31:21.77  10:06 41.13%
  26.Kenneth O'toole      Staten Island,NY   24 M     91   32:10.98  10:21 40.08%
  27.Nick Lehotzky        South River,NJ     37 M     71   35:14.21  11:20 37.89%
  28.Xiao Wang            Piscataway,NJ      32 M    132   34:19.49  11:03 37.88%
  29.Max Broggi-sumner    Highland Park,NJ   12 M     22   52:26.89  16:53 28.35%
  30.Gene Ksenzakovic     Somerville,NJ      48 M     64   54:42.66  17:37 26.53%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      49 F    155   23:53.26   7:41 69.33%
   2.Geena Rocchietti     Green Brook,NJ     13 F    107   23:06.91   7:26 69.10%
   3.Jessica Bankowski    Somerset,NJ        26 F     13   23:50.47   7:40 62.08%
   4.Noel Haluska         Edison,NJ          38 F     49   25:32.58   8:13 59.21%
   5.Stacy Lehotzky       South River,NJ     38 F     70   26:21.23   8:29 57.39%
   6.Barbara Figel        Bridgewater,NJ     43 F     42   27:19.48   8:48 57.14%
   7.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    52 F U   52   30:10.71   9:43 56.96%
   8.Yolanda Paskovich    North Brunswick,NJ 35 F     96   26:24.09   8:30 56.60%
   9.Providence More      Branchburg,NJ      37 F     84   27:21.69   8:48 55.03%
  10.Samantha Dudics      Manahawkin,NJ      24 F    138   27:20.06   8:48 54.14%
  11.Joanne Ozeransky     Bridgewater,NJ     46 F     92   31:58.80  10:18 50.13%
  12.Amy Weiner           Helmetta,NJ        39 F U  133   30:38.91   9:52 49.61%
  13.Erica Hovac          Morristown,NJ      31 F     54   30:21.68   9:46 48.80%
  14.Sylvia Mako          ,                  69 F     76   44:59.03  14:29 48.69%
  15.Moira Patterson      Metuchen,NJ        32 F     98   30:36.53   9:51 48.47%
  16.Ericka Ongtiong      Edison,NJ          23 F     90   31:10.26  10:02 47.48%
  17.Micah Lasap          Flemington,NJ      24 F     67   31:11.04  10:02 47.46%
  18.Consuelo D'amore     Budd Lake,NJ       48 F     34   34:55.69  11:15 46.87%
  19.Kasee Clayton        Levittown,PA       30 F    150   32:08.38  10:21 46.06%
  20.Anne Marcino         Plainsboro,NJ      30 F    149   32:08.91  10:21 46.05%
  21.Jamie Alesi          Staten Island,NY   24 F      1   32:42.87  10:32 45.24%
  22.Kathleen Schmidt     Piscataway,NJ      49 F    146   37:00.36  11:55 44.75%
  23.Ariel Biondo         Piscataway,NJ      22 F    141   33:31.53  10:47 44.15%
  24.Elizabeth Aumack     Piscataway,NJ      35 F     10   34:02.46  10:57 43.90%
  25.Dana Momperousse     New Brunswick,NJ   31 F     83   34:05.64  10:58 43.46%
  26.Shawna Peoples       Somerset,NJ        35 F     99   34:35.33  11:08 43.20%
  27.Diane Hand           Piscataway,NJ      44 F     50   36:39.04  11:48 42.95%
  28.Elizabeth Bankowski  Somerset,NJ        26 F     12   34:37.26  11:09 42.75%
  29.Candace Momperousse  ,                  33 F     33   34:56.59  11:15 42.54%
  30.Jennifer Dodge       Somerset,NJ        45 F     37   38:52.47  12:31 40.85%