WELLNESS WEEK 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:4-14-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WELLNESS WEEK 5K RUN/WALK


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Yaniv Yarkoni        Hillsborough,NJ    38 M         16:51.00  5:25 1/14      M30-39:1/2       79.81  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Rich Mazzella        Short Hills,NJ     46 M         18:41.61  6:00 2/14      M40-49:1/2       76.44  
   3.Sean Moronski        Morristown,NJ      43 M         19:23.05  6:14 3/14      M40-49:2/2       72.02  
   4.Brittany Hinton      Marlboro,NJ        21 F         19:29.77  6:16 1/30      F20-29:1/13      75.91  
   5.Ken Barry            Riverdale,NJ       26 M         19:52.70  6:23 4/14      M20-29:1/3       64.89  
   6.Shannon Tipton       Woodbridge,VA      21 F         20:03.79  6:27 2/30      F20-29:2/13      73.77  
   7.Glenn Nyback         Succasunna,NJ      34 M         20:40.49  6:39 5/14      M30-39:2/2       63.41  
   8.Kelsey Slonieski     Toms River,NJ      24 F         21:08.09  6:48 3/30      F20-29:3/13      70.03  
   9.Fritz Ollon          Summit,NJ          55 M         21:13.95  6:50 6/14      M50-59:1/4       72.37  
  10.Julia Egan           Springfield,NJ     40 F         21:21.64  6:52 4/30      F40-49:1/4       71.59  
  11.Sathyanaraya Elarpv  Randolph,NJ        27 M         21:27.18  6:54 7/14      M20-29:2/3       60.13  
  12.Alyssa Reyes         Berkeley Height,NJ 21 F         21:32.69  6:56 5/30      F20-29:4/13      68.69  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  13.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         41 F         22:06.06  7:06 6/30      F40-49:2/4       69.63  
  14.Noel Marne           Chatam,NJ          28 F         22:08.65  7:07 7/30      F20-29:5/13      66.83  
  15.Mary Karkos          Medford,NJ         21 F         22:11.92  7:08 8/30      F20-29:6/13      66.67  
  16.Laura Bobsein        Randolph,NJ        21 F         22:39.01  7:17 9/30      F20-29:7/13      65.34  
  17.Mike Gardinier       Oakland,NJ         59 M         22:57.04  7:23 8/14      M50-59:2/4       69.28  
  18.Maggie Milite        Morristown,NJ      30 F         23:24.79  7:32 10/30     F30-39:1/8       63.23  
  19.Rebecca Mikaliunas   Lebanon,NJ         32 F         24:04.29  7:44 11/30     F30-39:2/8       61.63  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  20.Kelly Gvisewhite     Morristown,NJ      30 F         25:32.96  8:13 12/30     F30-39:3/8       57.94  
  21.Michelle Ines        New York,NY        35 F         25:37.93  8:14 13/30     F30-39:4/8       58.30  
  22.Caroline Manah       Butler,NJ          38 F U       25:43.12  8:16 14/30     F30-39:5/8       58.81  
  23.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        69 M U       25:47.65  8:18 9/14      M60-69:1/2       67.56  
  24.Jen Bisignani        Newton,NJ          28 F         26:58.27  8:40 15/30     F20-29:8/13      54.87  
  25.Matthew Wachtler     Morristown,NJ      28 M         27:46.33  8:56 10/14     M20-29:3/3       46.45  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  26.Cory Aryleve         Pleasantville,NJ   50 M         28:23.12  9:08 11/14     M50-59:3/4       51.96  
  27.Donna Hamann         Berkeley Height,NJ 51 F         29:22.52  9:27 16/30     F50-59:1/3       57.78  
  28.Alison Jenkins       Rockaway,NJ        35 F         29:29.86  9:29 17/30     F30-39:6/8       50.66  
  29.Catherine Gruenfelde Mountain Lakes,NJ  39 F         29:30.34  9:29 18/30     F30-39:7/8       51.53  
  30.Amy Muff             Morristown,NJ      29 F         29:47.93  9:35 19/30     F20-29:9/13      49.67  
  31.Lois Hriczak         Budd Lake,NJ       58 F         30:48.17  9:54 20/30     F50-59:2/3       60.39  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  32.Trish Hamara         Riverdale,NJ       32 F         32:18.84 10:24 21/30     F30-39:8/8       45.91  
  33.Roseann Licchio      Lebanon,NJ         49 F         33:24.71 10:45 22/30     F40-49:3/4       49.56  
  34.Amanda Hamann        Phillipsburg,NJ    18 F         33:37.79 10:49 23/30     F15-19:1/2       44.48  
  35.Bernie Becht         Union,NJ           62 M         33:46.48 10:52 12/14     M60-69:2/2       48.33  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  36.Mary Siddron         Boonton,NJ         46 F         36:44.18 11:49 24/30     F40-49:4/4       43.64  
  37.Ann Ford             Parsippany,NJ      26 F         36:57.16 11:53 25/30     F20-29:10/13     40.05  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  38.Dale Graziano        Boonton,NJ         56 F         41:55.91 13:29 26/30     F50-59:3/3       43.18  
  39.Joseph Lemay         Ridgewood,NJ       78 M         42:19.42 13:37 13/14     M70-79:1/1       47.44  
  40.Jenna Graziano       Boonton,NJ         21 F         43:05.46 13:52 27/30     F20-29:11/13     34.35  
  41.Ron Graziano         Boonton,NJ         58 M         43:06.18 13:52 14/14     M50-59:4/4       36.57  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  42.Melissa Avila        Morristown,NJ      19 F         51:19.00 16:30 28/30     F15-19:2/2       28.95  
  43.Noelle Lattimore     Morristown,NJ      21 F         51:22.11 16:31 29/30     F20-29:12/13     28.81  
  44.Michele Reinhart     Bloomingdale,NJ    29 F         51:23.19 16:32 30/30     F20-29:13/13     28.80  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WELLNESS WEEK 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Yaniv Yarkoni        Hillsborough,NJ    38 M             40   16:51.00   5:25
   2.Rich Mazzella        Short Hills,NJ     46 M             22   18:41.61   6:01
   3.Sean Moronski        Morristown,NJ      43 M             24   19:23.05   6:14
   4.Ken Barry            Riverdale,NJ       26 M              2   19:52.70   6:24
   5.Glenn Nyback         Succasunna,NJ      34 M             39   20:40.49   6:39
   6.Fritz Ollon          Summit,NJ          55 M             43   21:13.95   6:50
   7.Sathyanaraya Elarpv  Randolph,NJ        27 M             46   21:27.18   6:54
   8.Mike Gardinier       Oakland,NJ         59 M             11   22:57.04   7:23
   9.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        69 M         U   41   25:47.65   8:18
  10.Matthew Wachtler     Morristown,NJ      28 M             28   27:46.33   8:56
WELLNESS WEEK 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brittany Hinton      Marlboro,NJ        21 F             17   19:29.77   6:16
   2.Shannon Tipton       Woodbridge,VA      21 F             38   20:03.79   6:27
   3.Kelsey Slonieski     Toms River,NJ      24 F             49   21:08.09   6:48
   4.Julia Egan           Springfield,NJ     40 F              9   21:21.64   6:53
   5.Alyssa Reyes         Berkeley Height,NJ 21 F             36   21:32.69   6:56
   6.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         41 F              6   22:06.06   7:07
   7.Noel Marne           Chatam,NJ          28 F             30   22:08.65   7:08
   8.Mary Karkos          Medford,NJ         21 F             37   22:11.92   7:09
   9.Laura Bobsein        Randolph,NJ        21 F             45   22:39.01   7:17
  10.Maggie Milite        Morristown,NJ      30 F             47   23:24.79   7:32
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WELLNESS WEEK 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rich Mazzella        Short Hills,NJ     46 M             22   18:41.61   6:01
   2.Sean Moronski        Morristown,NJ      43 M             24   19:23.05   6:14
   3.Fritz Ollon          Summit,NJ          55 M             43   21:13.95   6:50
   4.Mike Gardinier       Oakland,NJ         59 M             11   22:57.04   7:23
   5.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        69 M         U   41   25:47.65   8:18
   6.Cory Aryleve         Pleasantville,NJ   50 M             42   28:23.12   9:08
   7.Bernie Becht         Union,NJ           62 M             31   33:46.48  10:52
   8.Joseph Lemay         Ridgewood,NJ       78 M             44   42:19.42  13:37
   9.Ron Graziano         Boonton,NJ         58 M             14   43:06.18  13:52
WELLNESS WEEK 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Julia Egan           Springfield,NJ     40 F              9   21:21.64   6:53
   2.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         41 F              6   22:06.06   7:07
   3.Donna Hamann         Berkeley Height,NJ 51 F             33   29:22.52   9:27
   4.Lois Hriczak         Budd Lake,NJ       58 F             18   30:48.17   9:55
   5.Roseann Licchio      Lebanon,NJ         49 F             21   33:24.71  10:45
   6.Mary Siddron         Boonton,NJ         46 F             27   36:44.18  11:49
   7.Dale Graziano        Boonton,NJ         56 F             12   41:55.91  13:30

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WELLNESS WEEK 5K RUN/WALK          MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WELLNESS WEEK 5K RUN/WALK          FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WELLNESS WEEK 5K RUN/WALK          MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WELLNESS WEEK 5K RUN/WALK          FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Hamann        Phillipsburg,NJ    18 F   34        32   33:37.79  10:49   44.48%
   2.Melissa Avila        Morristown,NJ      19 F   42         1   51:19.00  16:31   28.95%


WELLNESS WEEK 5K RUN/WALK          MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ken Barry            Riverdale,NJ       26 M    5         2   19:52.70   6:24   64.89%
   2.Sathyanaraya Elarpv  Randolph,NJ        27 M   11        46   21:27.18   6:54   60.13%
   3.Matthew Wachtler     Morristown,NJ      28 M   25        28   27:46.33   8:56   46.45%


WELLNESS WEEK 5K RUN/WALK          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brittany Hinton      Marlboro,NJ        21 F    4        17   19:29.77   6:16   75.91%
   2.Shannon Tipton       Woodbridge,VA      21 F    6        38   20:03.79   6:27   73.77%
   3.Kelsey Slonieski     Toms River,NJ      24 F    8        49   21:08.09   6:48   70.03%
   4.Alyssa Reyes         Berkeley Height,NJ 21 F   12        36   21:32.69   6:56   68.69%
   5.Noel Marne           Chatam,NJ          28 F   14        30   22:08.65   7:08   66.83%
   6.Mary Karkos          Medford,NJ         21 F   15        37   22:11.92   7:09   66.67%
   7.Laura Bobsein        Randolph,NJ        21 F   16        45   22:39.01   7:17   65.34%
   8.Jen Bisignani        Newton,NJ          28 F   24         3   26:58.27   8:41   54.87%
   9.Amy Muff             Morristown,NJ      29 F   30        25   29:47.93   9:35   49.67%
  10.Ann Ford             Parsippany,NJ      26 F   37        29   36:57.16  11:54   40.05%


WELLNESS WEEK 5K RUN/WALK          MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Yaniv Yarkoni        Hillsborough,NJ    38 M    1        40   16:51.00   5:25   79.81%
   2.Glenn Nyback         Succasunna,NJ      34 M    7        39   20:40.49   6:39   63.41%


WELLNESS WEEK 5K RUN/WALK          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maggie Milite        Morristown,NJ      30 F   18        47   23:24.79   7:32   63.23%
   2.Rebecca Mikaliunas   Lebanon,NJ         32 F   19        23   24:04.29   7:45   61.63%
   3.Kelly Gvisewhite     Morristown,NJ      30 F   20        48   25:32.96   8:13   57.94%
   4.Michelle Ines        New York,NY        35 F   21        35   25:37.93   8:15   58.30%
   5.Caroline Manah       Butler,NJ          38 F   22    U   34   25:43.12   8:17   58.81%
   6.Alison Jenkins       Rockaway,NJ        35 F   28        19   29:29.86   9:30   50.66%
   7.Catherine Gruenfelde Mountain Lakes,NJ  39 F   29        15   29:30.34   9:30   51.53%
   8.Trish Hamara         Riverdale,NJ       32 F   32        16   32:18.84  10:24   45.91%


WELLNESS WEEK 5K RUN/WALK          MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rich Mazzella        Short Hills,NJ     46 M    2        22   18:41.61   6:01   76.44%
   2.Sean Moronski        Morristown,NJ      43 M    3        24   19:23.05   6:14   72.02%


WELLNESS WEEK 5K RUN/WALK          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julia Egan           Springfield,NJ     40 F   10         9   21:21.64   6:53   71.59%
   2.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         41 F   13         6   22:06.06   7:07   69.63%
   3.Roseann Licchio      Lebanon,NJ         49 F   33        21   33:24.71  10:45   49.56%
   4.Mary Siddron         Boonton,NJ         46 F   36        27   36:44.18  11:49   43.64%


WELLNESS WEEK 5K RUN/WALK          MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fritz Ollon          Summit,NJ          55 M    9        43   21:13.95   6:50   72.37%
   2.Mike Gardinier       Oakland,NJ         59 M   17        11   22:57.04   7:23   69.28%
   3.Cory Aryleve         Pleasantville,NJ   50 M   26        42   28:23.12   9:08   51.96%
   4.Ron Graziano         Boonton,NJ         58 M   41        14   43:06.18  13:52   36.57%


WELLNESS WEEK 5K RUN/WALK          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Donna Hamann         Berkeley Height,NJ 51 F   27        33   29:22.52   9:27   57.78%
   2.Lois Hriczak         Budd Lake,NJ       58 F   31        18   30:48.17   9:55   60.39%
   3.Dale Graziano        Boonton,NJ         56 F   38        12   41:55.91  13:30   43.18%


WELLNESS WEEK 5K RUN/WALK          MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        69 M   23    U   41   25:47.65   8:18   67.56%
   2.Bernie Becht         Union,NJ           62 M   35        31   33:46.48  10:52   48.33%


WELLNESS WEEK 5K RUN/WALK          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WELLNESS WEEK 5K RUN/WALK          MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Lemay         Ridgewood,NJ       78 M   39        44   42:19.42  13:37   47.44%


WELLNESS WEEK 5K RUN/WALK          FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WELLNESS WEEK 5K RUN/WALK          MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WELLNESS WEEK 5K RUN/WALK          FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WELLNESS WEEK 5K RUN/WALK          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WELLNESS WEEK 5K RUN/WALK          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rich Mazzella        Short Hills,NJ     46 M     22   18:41.61   6:01 76.44%
   2.Fritz Ollon          Summit,NJ          55 M     43   21:13.95   6:50 72.37%
   3.Sean Moronski        Morristown,NJ      43 M     24   19:23.05   6:14 72.02%
   4.Mike Gardinier       Oakland,NJ         59 M     11   22:57.04   7:23 69.28%
   5.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        69 M U   41   25:47.65   8:18 67.56%
   6.Cory Aryleve         Pleasantville,NJ   50 M     42   28:23.12   9:08 51.96%
   7.Bernie Becht         Union,NJ           62 M     31   33:46.48  10:52 48.33%
   8.Joseph Lemay         Ridgewood,NJ       78 M     44   42:19.42  13:37 47.44%
   9.Ron Graziano         Boonton,NJ         58 M     14   43:06.18  13:52 36.57%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Julia Egan           Springfield,NJ     40 F      9   21:21.64   6:53 71.59%
   2.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         41 F      6   22:06.06   7:07 69.63%
   3.Lois Hriczak         Budd Lake,NJ       58 F     18   30:48.17   9:55 60.39%
   4.Donna Hamann         Berkeley Height,NJ 51 F     33   29:22.52   9:27 57.78%
   5.Roseann Licchio      Lebanon,NJ         49 F     21   33:24.71  10:45 49.56%
   6.Mary Siddron         Boonton,NJ         46 F     27   36:44.18  11:49 43.64%
   7.Dale Graziano        Boonton,NJ         56 F     12   41:55.91  13:30 43.18%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Yaniv Yarkoni        Hillsborough,NJ    38 M     40   16:51.00   5:25 79.81%
   2.Rich Mazzella        Short Hills,NJ     46 M     22   18:41.61   6:01 76.44%
   3.Fritz Ollon          Summit,NJ          55 M     43   21:13.95   6:50 72.37%
   4.Sean Moronski        Morristown,NJ      43 M     24   19:23.05   6:14 72.02%
   5.Mike Gardinier       Oakland,NJ         59 M     11   22:57.04   7:23 69.28%
   6.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        69 M U   41   25:47.65   8:18 67.56%
   7.Ken Barry            Riverdale,NJ       26 M      2   19:52.70   6:24 64.89%
   8.Glenn Nyback         Succasunna,NJ      34 M     39   20:40.49   6:39 63.41%
   9.Sathyanaraya Elarpv  Randolph,NJ        27 M     46   21:27.18   6:54 60.13%
  10.Cory Aryleve         Pleasantville,NJ   50 M     42   28:23.12   9:08 51.96%
  11.Bernie Becht         Union,NJ           62 M     31   33:46.48  10:52 48.33%
  12.Joseph Lemay         Ridgewood,NJ       78 M     44   42:19.42  13:37 47.44%
  13.Matthew Wachtler     Morristown,NJ      28 M     28   27:46.33   8:56 46.45%
  14.Ron Graziano         Boonton,NJ         58 M     14   43:06.18  13:52 36.57%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brittany Hinton      Marlboro,NJ        21 F     17   19:29.77   6:16 75.91%
   2.Shannon Tipton       Woodbridge,VA      21 F     38   20:03.79   6:27 73.77%
   3.Julia Egan           Springfield,NJ     40 F      9   21:21.64   6:53 71.59%
   4.Kelsey Slonieski     Toms River,NJ      24 F     49   21:08.09   6:48 70.03%
   5.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         41 F      6   22:06.06   7:07 69.63%
   6.Alyssa Reyes         Berkeley Height,NJ 21 F     36   21:32.69   6:56 68.69%
   7.Noel Marne           Chatam,NJ          28 F     30   22:08.65   7:08 66.83%
   8.Mary Karkos          Medford,NJ         21 F     37   22:11.92   7:09 66.67%
   9.Laura Bobsein        Randolph,NJ        21 F     45   22:39.01   7:17 65.34%
  10.Maggie Milite        Morristown,NJ      30 F     47   23:24.79   7:32 63.23%
  11.Rebecca Mikaliunas   Lebanon,NJ         32 F     23   24:04.29   7:45 61.63%
  12.Lois Hriczak         Budd Lake,NJ       58 F     18   30:48.17   9:55 60.39%
  13.Caroline Manah       Butler,NJ          38 F U   34   25:43.12   8:17 58.81%
  14.Michelle Ines        New York,NY        35 F     35   25:37.93   8:15 58.30%
  15.Kelly Gvisewhite     Morristown,NJ      30 F     48   25:32.96   8:13 57.94%
  16.Donna Hamann         Berkeley Height,NJ 51 F     33   29:22.52   9:27 57.78%
  17.Jen Bisignani        Newton,NJ          28 F      3   26:58.27   8:41 54.87%
  18.Catherine Gruenfelde Mountain Lakes,NJ  39 F     15   29:30.34   9:30 51.53%
  19.Alison Jenkins       Rockaway,NJ        35 F     19   29:29.86   9:30 50.66%
  20.Amy Muff             Morristown,NJ      29 F     25   29:47.93   9:35 49.67%
  21.Roseann Licchio      Lebanon,NJ         49 F     21   33:24.71  10:45 49.56%
  22.Trish Hamara         Riverdale,NJ       32 F     16   32:18.84  10:24 45.91%
  23.Amanda Hamann        Phillipsburg,NJ    18 F     32   33:37.79  10:49 44.48%
  24.Mary Siddron         Boonton,NJ         46 F     27   36:44.18  11:49 43.64%
  25.Dale Graziano        Boonton,NJ         56 F     12   41:55.91  13:30 43.18%
  26.Ann Ford             Parsippany,NJ      26 F     29   36:57.16  11:54 40.05%
  27.Jenna Graziano       Boonton,NJ         21 F     13   43:05.46  13:52 34.35%
  28.Melissa Avila        Morristown,NJ      19 F      1   51:19.00  16:31 28.95%
  29.Noelle Lattimore     Morristown,NJ      21 F     20   51:22.11  16:32 28.81%
  30.Michele Reinhart     Bloomingdale,NJ    29 F     26   51:23.19  16:32 28.80%