CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN

Race Date:4-28-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
Teams Results
| |
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Ryan Eville          Flemington,NJ      13 M   T     20:49.98  6:42 1/62      M 1-13:1/7       69.62  
   2.Ethan Wimmer         Washington,NJ      14 M         20:55.69  6:44 2/62      M14-19:1/6       67.80  
   3.Anthony Mwangi       Easton,PA          39 M         21:30.53  6:55 3/62      M35-39:1/6       62.99  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Ron Lozowski         Warren Glen,NJ     43 M         22:02.83  7:05 4/62      M40-44:1/5       63.32  
   5.Brian Barrett        Lebanon,NJ         13 M   T     22:04.94  7:06 5/62      M 1-13:2/7       65.68  
   6.Bastien Le Lan       Allendale,NJ       13 M         22:31.00  7:14 6/62      M 1-13:3/7       64.42  
   7.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         17 F   T     22:42.74  7:18 1/100     F14-19:1/31      66.56  
   8.Mike Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          43 M U       22:53.50  7:22 7/62      M40-44:2/5       60.99  
   9.Bruce Whittemore     Clinton,NJ         51 M   T     23:02.56  7:24 8/62      M50-54:1/6       64.53  
  10.Shealynn Otoole      Allendale,NJ       15 F         23:14.00  7:28 2/100     F14-19:2/31      66.70  
  11.Michael Bradshaw     Annandale,NJ       17 M   T     23:21.00  7:30 9/62      M14-19:2/6       57.85  
  12.Michelle Amorino     Allendale,NJ       16 F         23:26.54  7:32 3/100     F14-19:3/31      65.29  
  13.Ernie Cuneo          Scotch Plains,NJ   39 M         23:26.85  7:32 10/62     M35-39:2/6       57.78  
  14.Edward Keny          Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M         23:32.00  7:34 11/62     M45-49:1/7       60.24  
  15.Katherine Tota       Clinton,NJ         14 F   T     23:36.52  7:35 4/100     F14-19:4/31      66.56  
  16.James Grady          Summit,            49 M         23:53.63  7:41 12/62     M45-49:2/7       61.23  
  17.Carley Pocceschi     Annandale,NJ       17 F   T     23:53.98  7:41 5/100     F14-19:5/31      63.25  
  18.Hyriah Syansky       Pittstown,NJ       17 F   T     23:54.00  7:41 6/100     F14-19:6/31      63.25  
  19.Ally Arnold          Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T     23:56.75  7:42 7/100     F14-19:7/31      64.72  
  20.Donald Bellofatto    Hampton,NJ         53 M         24:01.00  7:43 13/62     M50-54:2/6       62.92  
  21.Jason Friedman       Annandale,NJ       33 M   T     24:08.00  7:46 14/62     M30-34:1/6       54.07  
  22.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       61 M U       24:21.00  7:50 15/62     M60-64:1/1       66.45  
  23.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        46 F         24:25.75  7:51 8/100     F45-49:1/8       65.62  
  24.Anna Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          13 F         24:28.00  7:52 9/100     F 1-13:1/5       65.28  
  25.Charles Howlett      Annandale,NJ       43 M   T     24:30.00  7:53 16/62     M40-44:3/5       56.98  
  26.Lisa Engelhardt      Pittstown,NJ       38 F   T     24:33.00  7:54 10/100    F35-39:1/14      61.61  
  27.Peter Attanasio      Annadale,NJ        37 M         24:34.00  7:54 17/62     M35-39:3/6       54.35  
  28.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      51 M   T     24:37.00  7:55 18/62     M50-54:3/6       60.40  
  29.Gregson Mathe        Parsippany,NJ      27 M         24:40.51  7:56 19/62     M25-29:1/5       52.28  
  30.Thomas Prostak       Stewartsville,NJ   52 M         24:42.00  7:56 20/62     M50-54:4/6       60.69  
  31.Janet Sampson        Clinton,NJ         33 F   T     24:51.00  7:59 11/100    F30-34:1/8       59.81  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  32.Meera Rubinchik      Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T     24:52.00  8:00 12/100    F14-19:8/31      63.19  
  33.Kimberly Faust       Clinton,NJ         14 F   T     24:53.00  8:00 13/100    F14-19:9/31      63.15  
  34.Samantha Harrison    Clinton,NJ         15 F U T     24:53.00  8:00 14/100    F14-19:10/31     62.28  
  35.Jill Asher           Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T     24:53.71  8:00 15/100    F14-19:11/31     62.25  
  36.Christie Young       Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T     24:54.85  8:01 16/100    F14-19:12/31     61.43  
  37.Mary Taraddle        Pittstown,NJ       14 F   T     25:25.00  8:10 17/100    F14-19:13/31     61.82  
  38.Alexander Rizzolo    Annadale,NJ        27 M         25:25.54  8:11 21/62     M25-29:2/5       50.74  
  39.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         12 F   T     25:26.95  8:11 18/100    F 1-13:2/5       63.97  
  40.Renaye Wimmer        Washington,NJ      38 F         25:34.00  8:13 19/100    F35-39:2/14      59.16  
  41.Martin Padilla       High Bridge,NJ     26 M         25:49.00  8:18 22/62     M25-29:3/5       49.97  
  42.Claudia Ehrgott      Long Valley,       56 F         25:56.00  8:20 20/100    F55-59:1/3       69.82  
  43.Shane Ford           Clifton,NJ         37 M         25:58.00  8:21 23/62     M35-39:4/6       51.42  
  44.Johanna Leopold      Annandale,NJ       41 F   T     26:01.86  8:22 21/100    F40-44:1/12      59.12  
  45.Brette Wilson        Flemington,NJ      17 F   T     26:02.51  8:22 22/100    F14-19:14/31     58.05  
  46.Spencer Holmsborg    Annandale,NJ       17 M   T     26:03.00  8:23 24/62     M14-19:3/6       51.85  
  47.Matthew Shea         Allendale,NJ       11 M         26:14.00  8:26 25/62     M 1-13:4/7       58.30  
  48.Tim Shea             Allendale,NJ       41 M         26:14.00  8:26 26/62     M40-44:4/5       52.42  
  49.Patricia Kavanaugh   Whitehouse Stat,NJ 34 F   T     26:19.89  8:28 23/100    F30-34:2/8       56.58  
  50.Cole Ficarra         South River,NJ     29 M         26:23.00  8:29 27/62     M25-29:4/5       48.94  
  51.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M U       26:29.64  8:31 28/62     M65-69:1/6       63.31  
  52.Brianne Burke        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T     26:32.89  8:32 24/100    F14-19:15/31     58.37  
  53.Jilian Kennedy       Allendale,NJ       16 F         26:32.97  8:32 25/100    F14-19:16/31     57.65  
  54.Thomas Gassaway      Lebanon,NJ         9  M   T     26:33.00  8:32 29/62     M 1-13:5/7       61.61  
  55.Cristina Walton      Annandale,NJ       16 F   T     26:33.00  8:32 26/100    F14-19:17/31     57.65  
  56.Kenneth Wedel        Pittstown,NJ       66 M   T     26:34.57  8:33 30/62     M65-69:2/6       63.70  
  57.Zofia Lemise         Lebanon,NJ         18 F   T     26:37.00  8:34 27/100    F14-19:18/31     56.21  
  58.Morgan Harvey        Asbury,NJ          16 F         26:38.00  8:34 28/100    F14-19:19/31     57.47  
  59.Laura Prohidney      Annandale,NJ       36 F   T     26:52.63  8:39 29/100    F35-39:3/14      55.79  
  60.Meghan Plaxe         Annandale,NJ       34 F   T     26:57.00  8:40 30/100    F30-34:3/8       55.28  
  61.Jenny Kim            Asbury,NJ          41 F         27:04.58  8:42 31/100    F40-44:2/12      56.84  
  62.Kelcie Guns          Asbury,NJ          15 F         27:05.85  8:43 32/100    F14-19:20/31     57.19  
  63.Brent Kodat          Annandale,NJ       33 M   T     27:10.00  8:44 31/62     M30-34:2/6       48.04  
  64.Jennifer Kodat       Annandale,NJ       33 F   T     27:10.00  8:44 33/100    F30-34:4/8       54.71  
  65.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         27:10.77  8:44 32/62     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  66.Colleen Kelley       Asbury,NJ          16 F         27:13.88  8:45 34/100    F14-19:21/31     56.20  
  67.Troy Powell          Trenton,NJ         29 M         27:14.51  8:46 33/62     M25-29:5/5       47.40  
  68.Petra Plumhoff       Oxford,NJ          47 F         27:17.53  8:47 35/100    F45-49:2/8       59.34  
  69.Alison Pelose        Clinton,NJ         15 F   T     27:26.00  8:49 36/100    F14-19:22/31     56.49  
  70.Luisa Andrade-ohlari Flemington,NJ      43 F   T     27:27.75  8:50 37/100    F40-44:3/12      56.85  
  71.Zachary Petricca     Annandale,NJ       19 M   T     27:29.00  8:50 34/62     M14-19:4/6       47.94  
  72.Dina Given           Lebanon,NJ         38 F   T     27:30.67  8:51 38/100    F35-39:4/14      54.98  
  73.Leah Lamoureux       Fairview,NJ        26 F         27:31.76  8:51 39/100    F25-29:1/5       53.76  
  74.Kristen Hatton       Lebanon,NJ         19 F   T     27:32.51  8:51 40/100    F14-19:23/31     53.95  
  75.Tim Amo              Branchburg,NJ      39 M         27:41.00  8:54 35/62     M35-39:5/6       48.94  
  76.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       49 M   T     27:44.00  8:55 36/62     M45-49:3/7       52.76  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  77.Shari Fischer        Cranford,NJ        40 F         27:57.81  9:00 41/100    F40-44:4/12      54.69  
  78.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     74 M U       28:18.74  9:06 37/62     M70-74:1/2       65.81  
  79.Suann Ravita         Lebanon,NJ         55 F   T     28:19.75  9:07 42/100    F55-59:2/3       63.07  
  80.Nefferty Santiago    Clinton,NJ         41 F   T     28:20.00  9:07 43/100    F40-44:5/12      54.32  
  81.Victoria Furka       High Bridge,NJ     14 F         28:27.00  9:09 44/100    F14-19:24/31     55.23  
  82.Hope Harvey          Asbury,NJ          16 F         28:28.00  9:09 45/100    F14-19:25/31     53.76  
  83.Sheridan Maybin      Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T     28:28.00  9:09 46/100    F14-19:26/31     54.44  
  84.Caitlin Moore        Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T     28:30.00  9:10 47/100    F14-19:27/31     55.13  
  85.Frank Ripnyak        Annandale,NJ       47 M   T     28:45.53  9:15 38/62     M45-49:4/7       50.07  
  86.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      14 M   T     28:49.97  9:16 39/62     M14-19:5/6       49.21  
  87.Jenday Jones         Clinton,NJ         16 F   T     28:55.00  9:18 48/100    F14-19:28/31     52.93  
  88.Elvis Rosero         Deer Park,NY       34 M         28:58.00  9:19 40/62     M30-34:3/6       45.26  
  89.Lisa Grady           Summit,NJ          43 F         29:14.00  9:24 49/100    F40-44:6/12      53.41  
  90.Maria Procopio       Annandal,NJ        22 F   T     29:34.64  9:31 50/100    F20-24:1/5       50.04  
  91.Dunia Phelan         Califon,NJ         35 F         29:40.00  9:32 51/100    F35-39:5/14      50.37  
  92.Rich Hovey           Somerville,NJ      45 M         29:40.00  9:32 41/62     M45-49:5/7       47.79  
  93.Gary Smith           Great Meadows,NJ   57 M         29:45.79  9:34 42/62     M55-59:1/2       52.51  
  94.Katrina Pappas       New Brunswick,NJ   23 F         29:50.00  9:36 52/100    F20-24:2/5       49.61  
  95.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     65 M         29:53.00  9:37 43/62     M65-69:3/6       56.13  
  96.Christine Sullivan   Califon,NJ         32 F         29:55.95  9:38 53/100    F30-34:5/8       49.56  
  97.Evan Sullivan        Califon,NJ         33 M         29:56.99  9:38 44/62     M30-34:4/6       43.57  
  98.Mark Petricca        Annandale,NJ       50 M   T     30:02.00  9:39 45/62     M50-54:5/6       49.11  
  99.Siena Chang          Allendale,NJ       15 F         30:03.97  9:40 54/100    F14-19:29/31     51.54  
 100.Lia Throchmorton     Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T     30:04.00  9:40 55/100    F14-19:30/31     52.26  
 101.Melinda Neiman       Annadale,NJ        35 F         30:07.00  9:41 56/100    F35-39:6/14      49.62  
 102.John Neiman          Annadale,NJ        34 M         30:07.52  9:41 46/62     M30-34:5/6       43.52  
 103.Robert Lanicca       Flemington,NJ      51 M   T     30:15.98  9:44 47/62     M50-54:6/6       49.13  
 104.Arthur Davis         Somerset,NJ        69 M U       30:29.66  9:48 48/62     M65-69:4/6       57.15  
 105.Barbara Llull        Lebanon,NJ         37 F   T     30:48.72  9:55 57/100    F35-39:7/14      48.86  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 106.Cassie Howlett       Annandale,NJ       27 F   T     31:12.00 10:02 58/100    F25-29:2/5       47.44  
 107.Kimberly Boyko       Pittstown,NJ       39 F   T     31:23.65 10:06 59/100    F35-39:8/14      48.43  
 108.D'arcy Kelemen       Lebanon,NJ         28 F   T     31:33.69 10:09 60/100    F25-29:3/5       46.89  
 109.Michael Fasano       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 12 M   T     31:38.00 10:10 49/62     M 1-13:6/7       47.01  
 110.Laura Eville         Flemington,NJ      48 F   T     31:42.74 10:12 61/100    F45-49:3/8       51.63  
 111.Nicole Gonzalez      Annandale,NJ       23 F   T     31:46.83 10:13 62/100    F20-24:3/5       46.57  
 112.Cassy Bush           Clinton,NJ         21 F   T     31:48.00 10:14 63/100    F20-24:4/5       46.54  
 113.Taren Caudle         Clifton,NJ         29 F         32:14.00 10:22 64/100    F25-29:4/5       45.92  
 114.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   51 F U       32:25.00 10:26 65/100    F50-54:1/5       52.36  
 115.Erin Janison         Pittstown,NJ       52 F   T     32:28.00 10:26 66/100    F50-54:2/5       52.94  
 116.Denise Breen         Scotch Plains,NJ   22 F         32:42.85 10:31 67/100    F20-24:5/5       45.24  
 117.Evan Petricca        Annandale,NJ       17 M   T     32:51.00 10:34 50/62     M14-19:6/6       41.12  
 118.Katelyn Mulligan     Pennington,NJ      27 F         32:56.96 10:36 68/100    F25-29:5/5       44.92  
 119.Generieve Zaragoza   Roseland,NJ        32 F         32:58.53 10:36 69/100    F30-34:6/8       44.99  
 120.Amy Babich           High Bridge,NJ     34 F         33:01.00 10:37 70/100    F30-34:7/8       45.12  
 121.Jada Boyko           Pittstown,NJ       8  F   T     33:24.59 10:45 71/100    F 1-13:3/5       54.21  
 122.Jon Donath           Clinton,NJ         34 M   T     33:30.00 10:46 51/62     M30-34:6/6       39.13  
 123.Madeline O'malley    Pittstown,NJ       61 F   T     33:36.00 10:48 72/100    F60-64:1/4       57.74  
 124.Bill Indek           Bloomfield,NJ      65 M         33:45.00 10:51 52/62     M65-69:5/6       49.70  
 125.Kim Wain             Annandale,NJ       41 F   T     33:47.65 10:52 73/100    F40-44:7/12      45.54  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 126.Jen Pax              Middlesex,NJ       45 F         34:14.79 11:01 74/100    F45-49:4/8       46.37  
 127.Cindy Prisco         Hackettstown,NJ    46 F         34:27.82 11:05 75/100    F45-49:5/8       46.52  
 128.Jeff Graham          Lebanon,NJ         45 M   T     34:36.00 11:08 53/62     M45-49:6/7       40.98  
 129.Ann Lagomarsino      Annandale,NJ       45 F   T     34:46.71 11:11 76/100    F45-49:6/8       45.66  
 130.A Kathryn Kleinhans  Lebanon,NJ         43 F   T     34:51.81 11:13 77/100    F40-44:8/12      44.78  
 131.Leigh Colantuono     Kendall Park,NJ    38 F         34:51.93 11:13 78/100    F35-39:9/14      43.38  
 132.Philip Sumner        Annandale,NJ       55 M   T     34:52.00 11:13 54/62     M55-59:2/2       44.07  
 133.Erica Vonderheid     New Milford,NJ     36 F         34:53.60 11:13 79/100    F35-39:10/14     42.97  
 134.Olivia Ripnyak       Annandale,NJ       12 F   T     34:59.90 11:15 80/100    F 1-13:4/5       46.52  
 135.Marie Furka          High Bridge,NJ     44 F         35:05.82 11:17 81/100    F40-44:9/12      44.85  
 136.Jill Giuliano        Union,NJ           43 F         35:11.80 11:19 82/100    F40-44:10/12     44.36  
 137.Ann Marie Ripnyak    Annandale,NJ       43 F   T     35:45.55 11:30 83/100    F40-44:11/12     43.66  
 138.Monique Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       47 F   T     35:49.60 11:31 84/100    F45-49:7/8       45.20  
 139.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       53 F U       36:06.94 11:37 85/100    F50-54:3/5       48.21  
 140.Aidan Fernandez      Pittstown,NJ       10 M   T     36:20.75 11:41 55/62     M 1-13:7/7       43.44  
 141.Tracy Panlowski      Allendale,NJ       44 F         36:22.71 11:42 86/100    F40-44:12/12     43.27  
 142.Theresa Travis       Lebanon,NJ         37 F   T     36:22.90 11:42 87/100    F35-39:11/14     41.38  
 143.Michael Jenkins      Hackettstown,NJ    47 M         36:57.72 11:53 56/62     M45-49:7/7       38.96  
 144.Amy Attanasio        Annadale,NJ        37 F         37:14.62 11:59 88/100    F35-39:12/14     40.43  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 145.Kirk White           Jersey City,NJ     40 M U       37:18.00 12:00 57/62     M40-44:5/5       36.59  
 146.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      60 F U       37:45.00 12:08 89/100    F60-64:2/4       50.67  
 147.Daria Wimmer         Washington,NJ      10 F         37:55.00 12:12 90/100    F 1-13:5/5       44.99  
 148.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         37:55.96 12:12 58/62     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 149.Kimberly Formus      Stewartsville,NJ   31 F         39:24.56 12:41 91/100    F30-34:8/8       37.60  
 150.Nicole Hoglund       Annandale,NJ       14 F   T     40:00.00 12:52 92/100    F14-19:31/31     39.28  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 151.Theresa Edmondson    South Plainfiel,NJ 35 F         40:58.54 13:11 93/100    F35-39:13/14     36.47  
 152.Rich Labarbiera      Cliffside Park,NJ  39 M         41:19.00 13:17 59/62     M35-39:6/6       32.79  
 153.Denise Cefalo        Bridgewater,NJ     53 F         41:20.69 13:18 94/100    F50-54:4/5       42.11  
 154.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        58 F U       41:22.99 13:19 95/100    F55-59:3/3       44.95  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 155.Johanna Zappa        Hampton,NJ         38 F         43:43.00 14:04 96/100    F35-39:14/14     34.60  
 156.Martha Shirey        Asbury,NJ          50 F         43:43.71 14:04 97/100    F50-54:5/5       38.34  
 157.Terri Morris         Edison,NJ          64 F         43:56.00 14:08 98/100    F60-64:3/4       46.13  
 158.Wandy Bush           Clinton,NJ         47 F   T     43:56.00 14:08 99/100    F45-49:8/8       36.86  
 159.Marvin Stevenson     Rochester Hills,MI 77 M         44:38.83 14:22 60/62     M75-79:1/1       44.05  
 160.Patrick Morris       Edison,NJ          66 M         44:39.00 14:22 61/62     M65-69:6/6       37.92  
 161.Liliana Grip         Vestavia Hills,AL  61 F         45:46.75 14:44 100/100   F60-64:4/4       42.38  
 162.Tom Grip             Vestavia Hills,AL  71 M         45:47.71 14:44 62/62     M70-74:2/2       38.96  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
Teams Results
| |
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ryan Eville          Flemington,NJ      13 M     T     2654   20:49.98   6:42
   2.Ethan Wimmer         Washington,NJ      14 M           2761   20:55.69   6:44
   3.Anthony Mwangi       Easton,PA          39 M           2813   21:30.53   6:55
   4.Ron Lozowski         Warren Glen,NJ     43 M           2814   22:02.83   7:06
   5.Brian Barrett        Lebanon,NJ         13 M     T     2808   22:04.94   7:06
   6.Bastien Le Lan       Allendale,NJ       13 M           2792   22:31.00   7:15
   7.Mike Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          43 M         U 2707   22:53.50   7:22
   8.Bruce Whittemore     Clinton,NJ         51 M     T     2694   23:02.56   7:25
   9.Michael Bradshaw     Annandale,NJ       17 M     T     2722   23:21.00   7:31
  10.Ernie Cuneo          Scotch Plains,NJ   39 M           2762   23:26.85   7:33
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         17 F     T     2794   22:42.74   7:19
   2.Shealynn Otoole      Allendale,NJ       15 F           2781   23:14.00   7:29
   3.Michelle Amorino     Allendale,NJ       16 F           2790   23:26.54   7:33
   4.Katherine Tota       Clinton,NJ         14 F     T     2771   23:36.52   7:36
   5.Carley Pocceschi     Annandale,NJ       17 F     T     2787   23:53.98   7:42
   6.Hyriah Syansky       Pittstown,NJ       17 F     T     2793   23:54.00   7:42
   7.Ally Arnold          Lebanon,NJ         15 F     T     2764   23:56.75   7:42
   8.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        46 F           2755   24:25.75   7:52
   9.Anna Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          13 F           2708   24:28.00   7:52
  10.Lisa Engelhardt      Pittstown,NJ       38 F     T     2669   24:33.00   7:54
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ron Lozowski         Warren Glen,NJ     43 M           2814   22:02.83   7:06
   2.Mike Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          43 M         U 2707   22:53.50   7:22
   3.Bruce Whittemore     Clinton,NJ         51 M     T     2694   23:02.56   7:25
   4.Edward Keny          Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M           2776   23:32.00   7:34
   5.James Grady          Summit,            49 M           2712   23:53.63   7:41
   6.Donald Bellofatto    Hampton,NJ         53 M           2810   24:01.00   7:44
   7.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       61 M         U 2757   24:21.00   7:50
   8.Charles Howlett      Annandale,NJ       43 M     T     2678   24:30.00   7:53
   9.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      51 M     T     2772   24:37.00   7:55
  10.Thomas Prostak       Stewartsville,NJ   52 M           2780   24:42.00   7:57
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        46 F           2755   24:25.75   7:52
   2.Claudia Ehrgott      Long Valley,       56 F           2706   25:56.00   8:21
   3.Johanna Leopold      Annandale,NJ       41 F     T     2748   26:01.86   8:23
   4.Jenny Kim            Asbury,NJ          41 F           2807   27:04.58   8:43
   5.Petra Plumhoff       Oxford,NJ          47 F           2723   27:17.53   8:47
   6.Luisa Andrade-ohlari Flemington,NJ      43 F     T     2661   27:27.75   8:50
   7.Shari Fischer        Cranford,NJ        40 F           2704   27:57.81   9:00
   8.Suann Ravita         Lebanon,NJ         55 F     T     2750   28:19.75   9:07
   9.Nefferty Santiago    Clinton,NJ         41 F     T     2752   28:20.00   9:07
  10.Lisa Grady           Summit,NJ          43 F           2713   29:14.00   9:25

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
Teams Results
| |
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Eville          Flemington,NJ      13 M    1T     2654   20:49.98   6:42   69.62%
   2.Brian Barrett        Lebanon,NJ         13 M    5T     2808   22:04.94   7:06   65.68%
   3.Bastien Le Lan       Allendale,NJ       13 M    6      2792   22:31.00   7:15   64.42%
   4.Matthew Shea         Allendale,NJ       11 M   47      2816   26:14.00   8:27   58.30%
   5.Thomas Gassaway      Lebanon,NJ         9  M   54T     2818   26:33.00   8:33   61.61%
   6.Michael Fasano       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 12 M  109T     2683   31:38.00  10:11   47.01%
   7.Aidan Fernandez      Pittstown,NJ       10 M  140T     2805   36:20.75  11:42   43.44%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          13 F   24      2708   24:28.00   7:52   65.28%
   2.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         12 F   39T     2742   25:26.95   8:11   63.97%
   3.Jada Boyko           Pittstown,NJ       8  F  121T     2767   33:24.59  10:45   54.21%
   4.Olivia Ripnyak       Annandale,NJ       12 F  134T     2697   34:59.90  11:16   46.52%
   5.Daria Wimmer         Washington,NJ      10 F  147      2760   37:55.00  12:12   44.99%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ethan Wimmer         Washington,NJ      14 M    2      2761   20:55.69   6:44   67.80%
   2.Michael Bradshaw     Annandale,NJ       17 M   11T     2722   23:21.00   7:31   57.85%
   3.Spencer Holmsborg    Annandale,NJ       17 M   46T     2715   26:03.00   8:23   51.85%
   4.Zachary Petricca     Annandale,NJ       19 M   71T     2675   27:29.00   8:51   47.94%
   5.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      14 M   86T     2735   28:49.97   9:17   49.21%
   6.Evan Petricca        Annandale,NJ       17 M  117T     2676   32:51.00  10:34   41.12%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         17 F    7T     2794   22:42.74   7:19   66.56%
   2.Shealynn Otoole      Allendale,NJ       15 F   10      2781   23:14.00   7:29   66.70%
   3.Michelle Amorino     Allendale,NJ       16 F   12      2790   23:26.54   7:33   65.29%
   4.Katherine Tota       Clinton,NJ         14 F   15T     2771   23:36.52   7:36   66.56%
   5.Carley Pocceschi     Annandale,NJ       17 F   17T     2787   23:53.98   7:42   63.25%
   6.Hyriah Syansky       Pittstown,NJ       17 F   18T     2793   23:54.00   7:42   63.25%
   7.Ally Arnold          Lebanon,NJ         15 F   19T     2764   23:56.75   7:42   64.72%
   8.Meera Rubinchik      Lebanon,NJ         14 F   32T     3283   24:52.00   8:00   63.19%
   9.Kimberly Faust       Clinton,NJ         14 F   33T     2719   24:53.00   8:01   63.15%
  10.Samantha Harrison    Clinton,NJ         15 F   34T   U 2753   24:53.00   8:01   62.28%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maria Procopio       Annandal,NJ        22 F   90T     2666   29:34.64   9:31   50.04%
   2.Katrina Pappas       New Brunswick,NJ   23 F   94      2724   29:50.00   9:36   49.61%
   3.Nicole Gonzalez      Annandale,NJ       23 F  111T     2670   31:46.83  10:14   46.57%
   4.Cassy Bush           Clinton,NJ         21 F  112T     3040   31:48.00  10:14   46.54%
   5.Denise Breen         Scotch Plains,NJ   22 F  116      2823   32:42.85  10:32   45.24%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gregson Mathe        Parsippany,NJ      27 M   29      2659   24:40.51   7:57   52.28%
   2.Alexander Rizzolo    Annadale,NJ        27 M   38      2733   25:25.54   8:11   50.74%
   3.Martin Padilla       High Bridge,NJ     26 M   41      2717   25:49.00   8:19   49.97%
   4.Cole Ficarra         South River,NJ     29 M   50      2821   26:23.00   8:29   48.94%
   5.Troy Powell          Trenton,NJ         29 M   67      2822   27:14.51   8:46   47.40%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Leah Lamoureux       Fairview,NJ        26 F   73      2709   27:31.76   8:52   53.76%
   2.Cassie Howlett       Annandale,NJ       27 F  106T     2679   31:12.00  10:03   47.44%
   3.D'arcy Kelemen       Lebanon,NJ         28 F  108T     2662   31:33.69  10:09   46.89%
   4.Taren Caudle         Clifton,NJ         29 F  113      2682   32:14.00  10:22   45.92%
   5.Katelyn Mulligan     Pennington,NJ      27 F  118      2698   32:56.96  10:36   44.92%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Friedman       Annandale,NJ       33 M   21T     2957   24:08.00   7:46   54.07%
   2.Brent Kodat          Annandale,NJ       33 M   63T     2693   27:10.00   8:45   48.04%
   3.Elvis Rosero         Deer Park,NY       34 M   88      2665   28:58.00   9:19   45.26%
   4.Evan Sullivan        Califon,NJ         33 M   97      2668   29:56.99   9:38   43.57%
   5.John Neiman          Annadale,NJ        34 M  102      2731   30:07.52   9:42   43.52%
   6.Jon Donath           Clinton,NJ         34 M  122T     2819   33:30.00  10:47   39.13%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janet Sampson        Clinton,NJ         33 F   31T     2725   24:51.00   8:00   59.81%
   2.Patricia Kavanaugh   Whitehouse Stat,NJ 34 F   49T     2705   26:19.89   8:28   56.58%
   3.Meghan Plaxe         Annandale,NJ       34 F   60T     2702   26:57.00   8:40   55.28%
   4.Jennifer Kodat       Annandale,NJ       33 F   64T     2692   27:10.00   8:45   54.71%
   5.Christine Sullivan   Califon,NJ         32 F   96      2667   29:55.95   9:38   49.56%
   6.Generieve Zaragoza   Roseland,NJ        32 F  119      2820   32:58.53  10:37   44.99%
   7.Amy Babich           High Bridge,NJ     34 F  120      2671   33:01.00  10:38   45.12%
   8.Kimberly Formus      Stewartsville,NJ   31 F  149      2656   39:24.56  12:41   37.60%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anthony Mwangi       Easton,PA          39 M    3      2813   21:30.53   6:55   62.99%
   2.Ernie Cuneo          Scotch Plains,NJ   39 M   13      2762   23:26.85   7:33   57.78%
   3.Peter Attanasio      Annadale,NJ        37 M   27      2730   24:34.00   7:54   54.35%
   4.Shane Ford           Clifton,NJ         37 M   43      2681   25:58.00   8:21   51.42%
   5.Tim Amo              Branchburg,NJ      39 M   75      2703   27:41.00   8:55   48.94%
   6.Rich Labarbiera      Cliffside Park,NJ  39 M  152      2710   41:19.00  13:18   32.79%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Engelhardt      Pittstown,NJ       38 F   26T     2669   24:33.00   7:54   61.61%
   2.Renaye Wimmer        Washington,NJ      38 F   40      2759   25:34.00   8:14   59.16%
   3.Laura Prohidney      Annandale,NJ       36 F   59T     2677   26:52.63   8:39   55.79%
   4.Dina Given           Lebanon,NJ         38 F   72T     2657   27:30.67   8:51   54.98%
   5.Dunia Phelan         Califon,NJ         35 F   91      2687   29:40.00   9:33   50.37%
   6.Melinda Neiman       Annadale,NJ        35 F  101      2732   30:07.00   9:42   49.62%
   7.Barbara Llull        Lebanon,NJ         37 F  105T     2716   30:48.72   9:55   48.86%
   8.Kimberly Boyko       Pittstown,NJ       39 F  107T     2766   31:23.65  10:06   48.43%
   9.Leigh Colantuono     Kendall Park,NJ    38 F  131      2663   34:51.93  11:13   43.38%
  10.Erica Vonderheid     New Milford,NJ     36 F  133      2701   34:53.60  11:14   42.97%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ron Lozowski         Warren Glen,NJ     43 M    4      2814   22:02.83   7:06   63.32%
   2.Mike Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          43 M    8    U 2707   22:53.50   7:22   60.99%
   3.Charles Howlett      Annandale,NJ       43 M   25T     2678   24:30.00   7:53   56.98%
   4.Tim Shea             Allendale,NJ       41 M   48      2815   26:14.00   8:27   52.42%
   5.Kirk White           Jersey City,NJ     40 M  145    U 2650   37:18.00  12:00   36.59%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Johanna Leopold      Annandale,NJ       41 F   44T     2748   26:01.86   8:23   59.12%
   2.Jenny Kim            Asbury,NJ          41 F   61      2807   27:04.58   8:43   56.84%
   3.Luisa Andrade-ohlari Flemington,NJ      43 F   70T     2661   27:27.75   8:50   56.85%
   4.Shari Fischer        Cranford,NJ        40 F   77      2704   27:57.81   9:00   54.69%
   5.Nefferty Santiago    Clinton,NJ         41 F   80T     2752   28:20.00   9:07   54.32%
   6.Lisa Grady           Summit,NJ          43 F   89      2713   29:14.00   9:25   53.41%
   7.Kim Wain             Annandale,NJ       41 F  125T     2749   33:47.65  10:53   45.54%
   8.A Kathryn Kleinhans  Lebanon,NJ         43 F  130T     2721   34:51.81  11:13   44.78%
   9.Marie Furka          High Bridge,NJ     44 F  135      2740   35:05.82  11:18   44.85%
  10.Jill Giuliano        Union,NJ           43 F  136      2769   35:11.80  11:20   44.36%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edward Keny          Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M   14      2776   23:32.00   7:34   60.24%
   2.James Grady          Summit,            49 M   16      2712   23:53.63   7:41   61.23%
   3.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       49 M   76T     2684   27:44.00   8:56   52.76%
   4.Frank Ripnyak        Annandale,NJ       47 M   85T     2696   28:45.53   9:15   50.07%
   5.Rich Hovey           Somerville,NJ      45 M   92      2803   29:40.00   9:33   47.79%
   6.Jeff Graham          Lebanon,NJ         45 M  128T     2798   34:36.00  11:08   40.98%
   7.Michael Jenkins      Hackettstown,NJ    47 M  143      2811   36:57.72  11:54   38.96%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        46 F   23      2755   24:25.75   7:52   65.62%
   2.Petra Plumhoff       Oxford,NJ          47 F   68      2723   27:17.53   8:47   59.34%
   3.Laura Eville         Flemington,NJ      48 F  110T     2653   31:42.74  10:12   51.63%
   4.Jen Pax              Middlesex,NJ       45 F  126      2658   34:14.79  11:01   46.37%
   5.Cindy Prisco         Hackettstown,NJ    46 F  127      2812   34:27.82  11:06   46.52%
   6.Ann Lagomarsino      Annandale,NJ       45 F  129T     2763   34:46.71  11:12   45.66%
   7.Monique Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       47 F  138T     2651   35:49.60  11:32   45.20%
   8.Wandy Bush           Clinton,NJ         47 F  158T     2711   43:56.00  14:08   36.86%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bruce Whittemore     Clinton,NJ         51 M    9T     2694   23:02.56   7:25   64.53%
   2.Donald Bellofatto    Hampton,NJ         53 M   20      2810   24:01.00   7:44   62.92%
   3.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      51 M   28T     2772   24:37.00   7:55   60.40%
   4.Thomas Prostak       Stewartsville,NJ   52 M   30      2780   24:42.00   7:57   60.69%
   5.Mark Petricca        Annandale,NJ       50 M   98T     2674   30:02.00   9:40   49.11%
   6.Robert Lanicca       Flemington,NJ      51 M  103T     2652   30:15.98   9:44   49.13%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   51 F  114    U 2746   32:25.00  10:26   52.36%
   2.Erin Janison         Pittstown,NJ       52 F  115T     2774   32:28.00  10:27   52.94%
   3.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       53 F  139    U 2743   36:06.94  11:37   48.21%
   4.Denise Cefalo        Bridgewater,NJ     53 F  153      2664   41:20.69  13:18   42.11%
   5.Martha Shirey        Asbury,NJ          50 F  156      2738   43:43.71  14:04   38.34%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Smith           Great Meadows,NJ   57 M   93      2744   29:45.79   9:35   52.51%
   2.Philip Sumner        Annandale,NJ       55 M  132T     2809   34:52.00  11:13   44.07%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Claudia Ehrgott      Long Valley,       56 F   42      2706   25:56.00   8:21   69.82%
   2.Suann Ravita         Lebanon,NJ         55 F   79T     2750   28:19.75   9:07   63.07%
   3.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        58 F  154    U 2734   41:22.99  13:19   44.95%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       61 M   22    U 2757   24:21.00   7:50   66.45%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madeline O'malley    Pittstown,NJ       61 F  123T     2688   33:36.00  10:49   57.74%
   2.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      60 F  146    U 2796   37:45.00  12:09   50.67%
   3.Terri Morris         Edison,NJ          64 F  157      2801   43:56.00  14:08   46.13%
   4.Liliana Grip         Vestavia Hills,AL  61 F  161      2727   45:46.75  14:44   42.38%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M   51    U 2751   26:29.64   8:32   63.31%
   2.Kenneth Wedel        Pittstown,NJ       66 M   56T     2739   26:34.57   8:33   63.70%
   3.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     65 M   95      2779   29:53.00   9:37   56.13%
   4.Arthur Davis         Somerset,NJ        69 M  104    U 2737   30:29.66   9:49   57.15%
   5.Bill Indek           Bloomfield,NJ      65 M  124      3162   33:45.00  10:52   49.70%
   6.Patrick Morris       Edison,NJ          66 M  160      2802   44:39.00  14:22   37.92%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     74 M   78    U 2745   28:18.74   9:07   65.81%
   2.Tom Grip             Vestavia Hills,AL  71 M  162      2726   45:47.71  14:44   38.96%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marvin Stevenson     Rochester Hills,MI 77 M  159      2758   44:38.83  14:22   44.05%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   65      2824   27:10.77   8:45    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  148      2773   37:55.96  12:13    0.00%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
Teams Results
| |
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN MALE CLINTON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ryan Eville          Flemington,NJ      13 M   T     2654   20:49.98   6:42
   2.Brian Barrett        Lebanon,NJ         13 M   T     2808   22:04.94   7:06
   3.Bruce Whittemore     Clinton,NJ         51 M   T     2694   23:02.56   7:25
   4.Michael Bradshaw     Annandale,NJ       17 M   T     2722   23:21.00   7:31
   5.Jason Friedman       Annandale,NJ       33 M   T     2957   24:08.00   7:46
   6.Charles Howlett      Annandale,NJ       43 M   T     2678   24:30.00   7:53
   7.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      51 M   T     2772   24:37.00   7:55
   8.Spencer Holmsborg    Annandale,NJ       17 M   T     2715   26:03.00   8:23
   9.Thomas Gassaway      Lebanon,NJ         9  M   T     2818   26:33.00   8:33
  10.Kenneth Wedel        Pittstown,NJ       66 M   T     2739   26:34.57   8:33
  11.Brent Kodat          Annandale,NJ       33 M   T     2693   27:10.00   8:45
  12.Zachary Petricca     Annandale,NJ       19 M   T     2675   27:29.00   8:51
  13.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       49 M   T     2684   27:44.00   8:56
  14.Frank Ripnyak        Annandale,NJ       47 M   T     2696   28:45.53   9:15
  15.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      14 M   T     2735   28:49.97   9:17
  16.Mark Petricca        Annandale,NJ       50 M   T     2674   30:02.00   9:40
  17.Robert Lanicca       Flemington,NJ      51 M   T     2652   30:15.98   9:44
  18.Michael Fasano       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 12 M   T     2683   31:38.00  10:11
  19.Evan Petricca        Annandale,NJ       17 M   T     2676   32:51.00  10:34
  20.Jon Donath           Clinton,NJ         34 M   T     2819   33:30.00  10:47
  21.Jeff Graham          Lebanon,NJ         45 M   T     2798   34:36.00  11:08
  22.Philip Sumner        Annandale,NJ       55 M   T     2809   34:52.00  11:13
  23.Aidan Fernandez      Pittstown,NJ       10 M   T     2805   36:20.75  11:42

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN FEMALE CLINTON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         17 F   T     2794   22:42.74   7:19
   2.Katherine Tota       Clinton,NJ         14 F   T     2771   23:36.52   7:36
   3.Carley Pocceschi     Annandale,NJ       17 F   T     2787   23:53.98   7:42
   4.Hyriah Syansky       Pittstown,NJ       17 F   T     2793   23:54.00   7:42
   5.Ally Arnold          Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T     2764   23:56.75   7:42
   6.Lisa Engelhardt      Pittstown,NJ       38 F   T     2669   24:33.00   7:54
   7.Janet Sampson        Clinton,NJ         33 F   T     2725   24:51.00   8:00
   8.Meera Rubinchik      Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T     3283   24:52.00   8:00
   9.Kimberly Faust       Clinton,NJ         14 F   T     2719   24:53.00   8:01
  10.Samantha Harrison    Clinton,NJ         15 F   T   U 2753   24:53.00   8:01
  11.Jill Asher           Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T     2795   24:53.71   8:01
  12.Christie Young       Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T     2789   24:54.85   8:01
  13.Mary Taraddle        Pittstown,NJ       14 F   T     2782   25:25.00   8:11
  14.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         12 F   T     2742   25:26.95   8:11
  15.Johanna Leopold      Annandale,NJ       41 F   T     2748   26:01.86   8:23
  16.Brette Wilson        Flemington,NJ      17 F   T     2784   26:02.51   8:23
  17.Patricia Kavanaugh   Whitehouse Stat,NJ 34 F   T     2705   26:19.89   8:28
  18.Brianne Burke        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T     2765   26:32.89   8:33
  19.Cristina Walton      Annandale,NJ       16 F   T     2788   26:33.00   8:33
  20.Zofia Lemise         Lebanon,NJ         18 F   T     2775   26:37.00   8:34
  21.Laura Prohidney      Annandale,NJ       36 F   T     2677   26:52.63   8:39
  22.Meghan Plaxe         Annandale,NJ       34 F   T     2702   26:57.00   8:40
  23.Jennifer Kodat       Annandale,NJ       33 F   T     2692   27:10.00   8:45
  24.Alison Pelose        Clinton,NJ         15 F   T     2778   27:26.00   8:50
  25.Luisa Andrade-ohlari Flemington,NJ      43 F   T     2661   27:27.75   8:50
LEBANON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN MALE LEBANON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ryan Eville          Flemington,NJ      13 M   T     2654   20:49.98   6:42
   2.Brian Barrett        Lebanon,NJ         13 M   T     2808   22:04.94   7:06
   3.Bruce Whittemore     Clinton,NJ         51 M   T     2694   23:02.56   7:25
   4.Michael Bradshaw     Annandale,NJ       17 M   T     2722   23:21.00   7:31
   5.Jason Friedman       Annandale,NJ       33 M   T     2957   24:08.00   7:46
   6.Charles Howlett      Annandale,NJ       43 M   T     2678   24:30.00   7:53
   7.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      51 M   T     2772   24:37.00   7:55
   8.Spencer Holmsborg    Annandale,NJ       17 M   T     2715   26:03.00   8:23
   9.Thomas Gassaway      Lebanon,NJ         9  M   T     2818   26:33.00   8:33
  10.Kenneth Wedel        Pittstown,NJ       66 M   T     2739   26:34.57   8:33
  11.Brent Kodat          Annandale,NJ       33 M   T     2693   27:10.00   8:45
  12.Zachary Petricca     Annandale,NJ       19 M   T     2675   27:29.00   8:51
  13.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       49 M   T     2684   27:44.00   8:56
  14.Frank Ripnyak        Annandale,NJ       47 M   T     2696   28:45.53   9:15
  15.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      14 M   T     2735   28:49.97   9:17
  16.Mark Petricca        Annandale,NJ       50 M   T     2674   30:02.00   9:40
  17.Robert Lanicca       Flemington,NJ      51 M   T     2652   30:15.98   9:44
  18.Michael Fasano       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 12 M   T     2683   31:38.00  10:11
  19.Evan Petricca        Annandale,NJ       17 M   T     2676   32:51.00  10:34
  20.Jon Donath           Clinton,NJ         34 M   T     2819   33:30.00  10:47
  21.Jeff Graham          Lebanon,NJ         45 M   T     2798   34:36.00  11:08
  22.Philip Sumner        Annandale,NJ       55 M   T     2809   34:52.00  11:13
  23.Aidan Fernandez      Pittstown,NJ       10 M   T     2805   36:20.75  11:42

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN FEMALE LEBANON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         17 F   T     2794   22:42.74   7:19
   2.Katherine Tota       Clinton,NJ         14 F   T     2771   23:36.52   7:36
   3.Carley Pocceschi     Annandale,NJ       17 F   T     2787   23:53.98   7:42
   4.Hyriah Syansky       Pittstown,NJ       17 F   T     2793   23:54.00   7:42
   5.Ally Arnold          Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T     2764   23:56.75   7:42
   6.Lisa Engelhardt      Pittstown,NJ       38 F   T     2669   24:33.00   7:54
   7.Janet Sampson        Clinton,NJ         33 F   T     2725   24:51.00   8:00
   8.Meera Rubinchik      Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T     3283   24:52.00   8:00
   9.Kimberly Faust       Clinton,NJ         14 F   T     2719   24:53.00   8:01
  10.Samantha Harrison    Clinton,NJ         15 F   T   U 2753   24:53.00   8:01
  11.Jill Asher           Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T     2795   24:53.71   8:01
  12.Christie Young       Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T     2789   24:54.85   8:01
  13.Mary Taraddle        Pittstown,NJ       14 F   T     2782   25:25.00   8:11
  14.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         12 F   T     2742   25:26.95   8:11
  15.Johanna Leopold      Annandale,NJ       41 F   T     2748   26:01.86   8:23
  16.Brette Wilson        Flemington,NJ      17 F   T     2784   26:02.51   8:23
  17.Patricia Kavanaugh   Whitehouse Stat,NJ 34 F   T     2705   26:19.89   8:28
  18.Brianne Burke        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T     2765   26:32.89   8:33
  19.Cristina Walton      Annandale,NJ       16 F   T     2788   26:33.00   8:33
  20.Zofia Lemise         Lebanon,NJ         18 F   T     2775   26:37.00   8:34
  21.Laura Prohidney      Annandale,NJ       36 F   T     2677   26:52.63   8:39
  22.Meghan Plaxe         Annandale,NJ       34 F   T     2702   26:57.00   8:40
  23.Jennifer Kodat       Annandale,NJ       33 F   T     2692   27:10.00   8:45
  24.Alison Pelose        Clinton,NJ         15 F   T     2778   27:26.00   8:50
  25.Luisa Andrade-ohlari Flemington,NJ      43 F   T     2661   27:27.75   8:50
FLEMINGTON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN MALE FLEMINGTON          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ryan Eville          Flemington,NJ      13 M   T     2654   20:49.98   6:42
   2.Brian Barrett        Lebanon,NJ         13 M   T     2808   22:04.94   7:06
   3.Bruce Whittemore     Clinton,NJ         51 M   T     2694   23:02.56   7:25
   4.Michael Bradshaw     Annandale,NJ       17 M   T     2722   23:21.00   7:31
   5.Jason Friedman       Annandale,NJ       33 M   T     2957   24:08.00   7:46
   6.Charles Howlett      Annandale,NJ       43 M   T     2678   24:30.00   7:53
   7.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      51 M   T     2772   24:37.00   7:55
   8.Spencer Holmsborg    Annandale,NJ       17 M   T     2715   26:03.00   8:23
   9.Thomas Gassaway      Lebanon,NJ         9  M   T     2818   26:33.00   8:33
  10.Kenneth Wedel        Pittstown,NJ       66 M   T     2739   26:34.57   8:33
  11.Brent Kodat          Annandale,NJ       33 M   T     2693   27:10.00   8:45
  12.Zachary Petricca     Annandale,NJ       19 M   T     2675   27:29.00   8:51
  13.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       49 M   T     2684   27:44.00   8:56
  14.Frank Ripnyak        Annandale,NJ       47 M   T     2696   28:45.53   9:15
  15.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      14 M   T     2735   28:49.97   9:17
  16.Mark Petricca        Annandale,NJ       50 M   T     2674   30:02.00   9:40
  17.Robert Lanicca       Flemington,NJ      51 M   T     2652   30:15.98   9:44
  18.Michael Fasano       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 12 M   T     2683   31:38.00  10:11
  19.Evan Petricca        Annandale,NJ       17 M   T     2676   32:51.00  10:34
  20.Jon Donath           Clinton,NJ         34 M   T     2819   33:30.00  10:47
  21.Jeff Graham          Lebanon,NJ         45 M   T     2798   34:36.00  11:08
  22.Philip Sumner        Annandale,NJ       55 M   T     2809   34:52.00  11:13
  23.Aidan Fernandez      Pittstown,NJ       10 M   T     2805   36:20.75  11:42

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN FEMALE FLEMINGTON          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         17 F   T     2794   22:42.74   7:19
   2.Katherine Tota       Clinton,NJ         14 F   T     2771   23:36.52   7:36
   3.Carley Pocceschi     Annandale,NJ       17 F   T     2787   23:53.98   7:42
   4.Hyriah Syansky       Pittstown,NJ       17 F   T     2793   23:54.00   7:42
   5.Ally Arnold          Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T     2764   23:56.75   7:42
   6.Lisa Engelhardt      Pittstown,NJ       38 F   T     2669   24:33.00   7:54
   7.Janet Sampson        Clinton,NJ         33 F   T     2725   24:51.00   8:00
   8.Meera Rubinchik      Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T     3283   24:52.00   8:00
   9.Kimberly Faust       Clinton,NJ         14 F   T     2719   24:53.00   8:01
  10.Samantha Harrison    Clinton,NJ         15 F   T   U 2753   24:53.00   8:01
  11.Jill Asher           Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T     2795   24:53.71   8:01
  12.Christie Young       Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T     2789   24:54.85   8:01
  13.Mary Taraddle        Pittstown,NJ       14 F   T     2782   25:25.00   8:11
  14.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         12 F   T     2742   25:26.95   8:11
  15.Johanna Leopold      Annandale,NJ       41 F   T     2748   26:01.86   8:23
  16.Brette Wilson        Flemington,NJ      17 F   T     2784   26:02.51   8:23
  17.Patricia Kavanaugh   Whitehouse Stat,NJ 34 F   T     2705   26:19.89   8:28
  18.Brianne Burke        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T     2765   26:32.89   8:33
  19.Cristina Walton      Annandale,NJ       16 F   T     2788   26:33.00   8:33
  20.Zofia Lemise         Lebanon,NJ         18 F   T     2775   26:37.00   8:34
  21.Laura Prohidney      Annandale,NJ       36 F   T     2677   26:52.63   8:39
  22.Meghan Plaxe         Annandale,NJ       34 F   T     2702   26:57.00   8:40
  23.Jennifer Kodat       Annandale,NJ       33 F   T     2692   27:10.00   8:45
  24.Alison Pelose        Clinton,NJ         15 F   T     2778   27:26.00   8:50
  25.Luisa Andrade-ohlari Flemington,NJ      43 F   T     2661   27:27.75   8:50
ANNANDALE Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN MALE ANNANDALE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ryan Eville          Flemington,NJ      13 M   T     2654   20:49.98   6:42
   2.Brian Barrett        Lebanon,NJ         13 M   T     2808   22:04.94   7:06
   3.Bruce Whittemore     Clinton,NJ         51 M   T     2694   23:02.56   7:25
   4.Michael Bradshaw     Annandale,NJ       17 M   T     2722   23:21.00   7:31
   5.Jason Friedman       Annandale,NJ       33 M   T     2957   24:08.00   7:46
   6.Charles Howlett      Annandale,NJ       43 M   T     2678   24:30.00   7:53
   7.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      51 M   T     2772   24:37.00   7:55
   8.Spencer Holmsborg    Annandale,NJ       17 M   T     2715   26:03.00   8:23
   9.Thomas Gassaway      Lebanon,NJ         9  M   T     2818   26:33.00   8:33
  10.Kenneth Wedel        Pittstown,NJ       66 M   T     2739   26:34.57   8:33
  11.Brent Kodat          Annandale,NJ       33 M   T     2693   27:10.00   8:45
  12.Zachary Petricca     Annandale,NJ       19 M   T     2675   27:29.00   8:51
  13.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       49 M   T     2684   27:44.00   8:56
  14.Frank Ripnyak        Annandale,NJ       47 M   T     2696   28:45.53   9:15
  15.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      14 M   T     2735   28:49.97   9:17
  16.Mark Petricca        Annandale,NJ       50 M   T     2674   30:02.00   9:40
  17.Robert Lanicca       Flemington,NJ      51 M   T     2652   30:15.98   9:44
  18.Michael Fasano       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 12 M   T     2683   31:38.00  10:11
  19.Evan Petricca        Annandale,NJ       17 M   T     2676   32:51.00  10:34
  20.Jon Donath           Clinton,NJ         34 M   T     2819   33:30.00  10:47
  21.Jeff Graham          Lebanon,NJ         45 M   T     2798   34:36.00  11:08
  22.Philip Sumner        Annandale,NJ       55 M   T     2809   34:52.00  11:13
  23.Aidan Fernandez      Pittstown,NJ       10 M   T     2805   36:20.75  11:42

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN FEMALE ANNANDALE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         17 F   T     2794   22:42.74   7:19
   2.Katherine Tota       Clinton,NJ         14 F   T     2771   23:36.52   7:36
   3.Carley Pocceschi     Annandale,NJ       17 F   T     2787   23:53.98   7:42
   4.Hyriah Syansky       Pittstown,NJ       17 F   T     2793   23:54.00   7:42
   5.Ally Arnold          Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T     2764   23:56.75   7:42
   6.Lisa Engelhardt      Pittstown,NJ       38 F   T     2669   24:33.00   7:54
   7.Janet Sampson        Clinton,NJ         33 F   T     2725   24:51.00   8:00
   8.Meera Rubinchik      Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T     3283   24:52.00   8:00
   9.Kimberly Faust       Clinton,NJ         14 F   T     2719   24:53.00   8:01
  10.Samantha Harrison    Clinton,NJ         15 F   T   U 2753   24:53.00   8:01
  11.Jill Asher           Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T     2795   24:53.71   8:01
  12.Christie Young       Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T     2789   24:54.85   8:01
  13.Mary Taraddle        Pittstown,NJ       14 F   T     2782   25:25.00   8:11
  14.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         12 F   T     2742   25:26.95   8:11
  15.Johanna Leopold      Annandale,NJ       41 F   T     2748   26:01.86   8:23
  16.Brette Wilson        Flemington,NJ      17 F   T     2784   26:02.51   8:23
  17.Patricia Kavanaugh   Whitehouse Stat,NJ 34 F   T     2705   26:19.89   8:28
  18.Brianne Burke        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T     2765   26:32.89   8:33
  19.Cristina Walton      Annandale,NJ       16 F   T     2788   26:33.00   8:33
  20.Zofia Lemise         Lebanon,NJ         18 F   T     2775   26:37.00   8:34
  21.Laura Prohidney      Annandale,NJ       36 F   T     2677   26:52.63   8:39
  22.Meghan Plaxe         Annandale,NJ       34 F   T     2702   26:57.00   8:40
  23.Jennifer Kodat       Annandale,NJ       33 F   T     2692   27:10.00   8:45
  24.Alison Pelose        Clinton,NJ         15 F   T     2778   27:26.00   8:50
  25.Luisa Andrade-ohlari Flemington,NJ      43 F   T     2661   27:27.75   8:50
PITTSTOWN Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN MALE PITTSTOWN           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ryan Eville          Flemington,NJ      13 M   T     2654   20:49.98   6:42
   2.Brian Barrett        Lebanon,NJ         13 M   T     2808   22:04.94   7:06
   3.Bruce Whittemore     Clinton,NJ         51 M   T     2694   23:02.56   7:25
   4.Michael Bradshaw     Annandale,NJ       17 M   T     2722   23:21.00   7:31
   5.Jason Friedman       Annandale,NJ       33 M   T     2957   24:08.00   7:46
   6.Charles Howlett      Annandale,NJ       43 M   T     2678   24:30.00   7:53
   7.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      51 M   T     2772   24:37.00   7:55
   8.Spencer Holmsborg    Annandale,NJ       17 M   T     2715   26:03.00   8:23
   9.Thomas Gassaway      Lebanon,NJ         9  M   T     2818   26:33.00   8:33
  10.Kenneth Wedel        Pittstown,NJ       66 M   T     2739   26:34.57   8:33
  11.Brent Kodat          Annandale,NJ       33 M   T     2693   27:10.00   8:45
  12.Zachary Petricca     Annandale,NJ       19 M   T     2675   27:29.00   8:51
  13.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       49 M   T     2684   27:44.00   8:56
  14.Frank Ripnyak        Annandale,NJ       47 M   T     2696   28:45.53   9:15
  15.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      14 M   T     2735   28:49.97   9:17
  16.Mark Petricca        Annandale,NJ       50 M   T     2674   30:02.00   9:40
  17.Robert Lanicca       Flemington,NJ      51 M   T     2652   30:15.98   9:44
  18.Michael Fasano       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 12 M   T     2683   31:38.00  10:11
  19.Evan Petricca        Annandale,NJ       17 M   T     2676   32:51.00  10:34
  20.Jon Donath           Clinton,NJ         34 M   T     2819   33:30.00  10:47
  21.Jeff Graham          Lebanon,NJ         45 M   T     2798   34:36.00  11:08
  22.Philip Sumner        Annandale,NJ       55 M   T     2809   34:52.00  11:13
  23.Aidan Fernandez      Pittstown,NJ       10 M   T     2805   36:20.75  11:42

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN FEMALE PITTSTOWN           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         17 F   T     2794   22:42.74   7:19
   2.Katherine Tota       Clinton,NJ         14 F   T     2771   23:36.52   7:36
   3.Carley Pocceschi     Annandale,NJ       17 F   T     2787   23:53.98   7:42
   4.Hyriah Syansky       Pittstown,NJ       17 F   T     2793   23:54.00   7:42
   5.Ally Arnold          Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T     2764   23:56.75   7:42
   6.Lisa Engelhardt      Pittstown,NJ       38 F   T     2669   24:33.00   7:54
   7.Janet Sampson        Clinton,NJ         33 F   T     2725   24:51.00   8:00
   8.Meera Rubinchik      Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T     3283   24:52.00   8:00
   9.Kimberly Faust       Clinton,NJ         14 F   T     2719   24:53.00   8:01
  10.Samantha Harrison    Clinton,NJ         15 F   T   U 2753   24:53.00   8:01
  11.Jill Asher           Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T     2795   24:53.71   8:01
  12.Christie Young       Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T     2789   24:54.85   8:01
  13.Mary Taraddle        Pittstown,NJ       14 F   T     2782   25:25.00   8:11
  14.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         12 F   T     2742   25:26.95   8:11
  15.Johanna Leopold      Annandale,NJ       41 F   T     2748   26:01.86   8:23
  16.Brette Wilson        Flemington,NJ      17 F   T     2784   26:02.51   8:23
  17.Patricia Kavanaugh   Whitehouse Stat,NJ 34 F   T     2705   26:19.89   8:28
  18.Brianne Burke        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T     2765   26:32.89   8:33
  19.Cristina Walton      Annandale,NJ       16 F   T     2788   26:33.00   8:33
  20.Zofia Lemise         Lebanon,NJ         18 F   T     2775   26:37.00   8:34
  21.Laura Prohidney      Annandale,NJ       36 F   T     2677   26:52.63   8:39
  22.Meghan Plaxe         Annandale,NJ       34 F   T     2702   26:57.00   8:40
  23.Jennifer Kodat       Annandale,NJ       33 F   T     2692   27:10.00   8:45
  24.Alison Pelose        Clinton,NJ         15 F   T     2778   27:26.00   8:50
  25.Luisa Andrade-ohlari Flemington,NJ      43 F   T     2661   27:27.75   8:50
WHITEHOUSE STA Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN MALE WHITEHOUSE STA      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ryan Eville          Flemington,NJ      13 M   T     2654   20:49.98   6:42
   2.Brian Barrett        Lebanon,NJ         13 M   T     2808   22:04.94   7:06
   3.Bruce Whittemore     Clinton,NJ         51 M   T     2694   23:02.56   7:25
   4.Michael Bradshaw     Annandale,NJ       17 M   T     2722   23:21.00   7:31
   5.Jason Friedman       Annandale,NJ       33 M   T     2957   24:08.00   7:46
   6.Charles Howlett      Annandale,NJ       43 M   T     2678   24:30.00   7:53
   7.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      51 M   T     2772   24:37.00   7:55
   8.Spencer Holmsborg    Annandale,NJ       17 M   T     2715   26:03.00   8:23
   9.Thomas Gassaway      Lebanon,NJ         9  M   T     2818   26:33.00   8:33
  10.Kenneth Wedel        Pittstown,NJ       66 M   T     2739   26:34.57   8:33
  11.Brent Kodat          Annandale,NJ       33 M   T     2693   27:10.00   8:45
  12.Zachary Petricca     Annandale,NJ       19 M   T     2675   27:29.00   8:51
  13.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       49 M   T     2684   27:44.00   8:56
  14.Frank Ripnyak        Annandale,NJ       47 M   T     2696   28:45.53   9:15
  15.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      14 M   T     2735   28:49.97   9:17
  16.Mark Petricca        Annandale,NJ       50 M   T     2674   30:02.00   9:40
  17.Robert Lanicca       Flemington,NJ      51 M   T     2652   30:15.98   9:44
  18.Michael Fasano       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 12 M   T     2683   31:38.00  10:11
  19.Evan Petricca        Annandale,NJ       17 M   T     2676   32:51.00  10:34
  20.Jon Donath           Clinton,NJ         34 M   T     2819   33:30.00  10:47
  21.Jeff Graham          Lebanon,NJ         45 M   T     2798   34:36.00  11:08
  22.Philip Sumner        Annandale,NJ       55 M   T     2809   34:52.00  11:13
  23.Aidan Fernandez      Pittstown,NJ       10 M   T     2805   36:20.75  11:42

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 5K RUN FEMALE WHITEHOUSE STA      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         17 F   T     2794   22:42.74   7:19
   2.Katherine Tota       Clinton,NJ         14 F   T     2771   23:36.52   7:36
   3.Carley Pocceschi     Annandale,NJ       17 F   T     2787   23:53.98   7:42
   4.Hyriah Syansky       Pittstown,NJ       17 F   T     2793   23:54.00   7:42
   5.Ally Arnold          Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T     2764   23:56.75   7:42
   6.Lisa Engelhardt      Pittstown,NJ       38 F   T     2669   24:33.00   7:54
   7.Janet Sampson        Clinton,NJ         33 F   T     2725   24:51.00   8:00
   8.Meera Rubinchik      Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T     3283   24:52.00   8:00
   9.Kimberly Faust       Clinton,NJ         14 F   T     2719   24:53.00   8:01
  10.Samantha Harrison    Clinton,NJ         15 F   T   U 2753   24:53.00   8:01
  11.Jill Asher           Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T     2795   24:53.71   8:01
  12.Christie Young       Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T     2789   24:54.85   8:01
  13.Mary Taraddle        Pittstown,NJ       14 F   T     2782   25:25.00   8:11
  14.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         12 F   T     2742   25:26.95   8:11
  15.Johanna Leopold      Annandale,NJ       41 F   T     2748   26:01.86   8:23
  16.Brette Wilson        Flemington,NJ      17 F   T     2784   26:02.51   8:23
  17.Patricia Kavanaugh   Whitehouse Stat,NJ 34 F   T     2705   26:19.89   8:28
  18.Brianne Burke        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T     2765   26:32.89   8:33
  19.Cristina Walton      Annandale,NJ       16 F   T     2788   26:33.00   8:33
  20.Zofia Lemise         Lebanon,NJ         18 F   T     2775   26:37.00   8:34
  21.Laura Prohidney      Annandale,NJ       36 F   T     2677   26:52.63   8:39
  22.Meghan Plaxe         Annandale,NJ       34 F   T     2702   26:57.00   8:40
  23.Jennifer Kodat       Annandale,NJ       33 F   T     2692   27:10.00   8:45
  24.Alison Pelose        Clinton,NJ         15 F   T     2778   27:26.00   8:50
  25.Luisa Andrade-ohlari Flemington,NJ      43 F   T     2661   27:27.75   8:50

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
Teams Results
| |
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
***                                               28:18.74 AVERAGE:   9:26.25
     78.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     74 M 186 236 U 2745   28:18.74 *

 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
***                                               28:18.74 AVERAGE:   9:26.25
     78.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     74 M 186 236 U 2745   28:18.74 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       61 M U 2757   24:21.00   7:50 66.45%
   2.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     74 M U 2745   28:18.74   9:07 65.81%
   3.Bruce Whittemore     Clinton,NJ         51 M   2694   23:02.56   7:25 64.53%
   4.Kenneth Wedel        Pittstown,NJ       66 M   2739   26:34.57   8:33 63.70%
   5.Ron Lozowski         Warren Glen,NJ     43 M   2814   22:02.83   7:06 63.32%
   6.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M U 2751   26:29.64   8:32 63.31%
   7.Donald Bellofatto    Hampton,NJ         53 M   2810   24:01.00   7:44 62.92%
   8.James Grady          Summit,            49 M   2712   23:53.63   7:41 61.23%
   9.Mike Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          43 M U 2707   22:53.50   7:22 60.99%
  10.Thomas Prostak       Stewartsville,NJ   52 M   2780   24:42.00   7:57 60.69%
  11.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      51 M   2772   24:37.00   7:55 60.40%
  12.Edward Keny          Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M   2776   23:32.00   7:34 60.24%
  13.Arthur Davis         Somerset,NJ        69 M U 2737   30:29.66   9:49 57.15%
  14.Charles Howlett      Annandale,NJ       43 M   2678   24:30.00   7:53 56.98%
  15.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     65 M   2779   29:53.00   9:37 56.13%
  16.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       49 M   2684   27:44.00   8:56 52.76%
  17.Gary Smith           Great Meadows,NJ   57 M   2744   29:45.79   9:35 52.51%
  18.Tim Shea             Allendale,NJ       41 M   2815   26:14.00   8:27 52.42%
  19.Frank Ripnyak        Annandale,NJ       47 M   2696   28:45.53   9:15 50.07%
  20.Bill Indek           Bloomfield,NJ      65 M   3162   33:45.00  10:52 49.70%
  21.Robert Lanicca       Flemington,NJ      51 M   2652   30:15.98   9:44 49.13%
  22.Mark Petricca        Annandale,NJ       50 M   2674   30:02.00   9:40 49.11%
  23.Rich Hovey           Somerville,NJ      45 M   2803   29:40.00   9:33 47.79%
  24.Philip Sumner        Annandale,NJ       55 M   2809   34:52.00  11:13 44.07%
  25.Marvin Stevenson     Rochester Hills,MI 77 M   2758   44:38.83  14:22 44.05%
  26.Jeff Graham          Lebanon,NJ         45 M   2798   34:36.00  11:08 40.98%
  27.Michael Jenkins      Hackettstown,NJ    47 M   2811   36:57.72  11:54 38.96%
  28.Tom Grip             Vestavia Hills,AL  71 M   2726   45:47.71  14:44 38.96%
  29.Patrick Morris       Edison,NJ          66 M   2802   44:39.00  14:22 37.92%
  30.Kirk White           Jersey City,NJ     40 M U 2650   37:18.00  12:00 36.59%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Claudia Ehrgott      Long Valley,       56 F   2706   25:56.00   8:21 69.82%
   2.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        46 F   2755   24:25.75   7:52 65.62%
   3.Suann Ravita         Lebanon,NJ         55 F   2750   28:19.75   9:07 63.07%
   4.Petra Plumhoff       Oxford,NJ          47 F   2723   27:17.53   8:47 59.34%
   5.Johanna Leopold      Annandale,NJ       41 F   2748   26:01.86   8:23 59.12%
   6.Madeline O'malley    Pittstown,NJ       61 F   2688   33:36.00  10:49 57.74%
   7.Luisa Andrade-ohlari Flemington,NJ      43 F   2661   27:27.75   8:50 56.85%
   8.Jenny Kim            Asbury,NJ          41 F   2807   27:04.58   8:43 56.84%
   9.Shari Fischer        Cranford,NJ        40 F   2704   27:57.81   9:00 54.69%
  10.Nefferty Santiago    Clinton,NJ         41 F   2752   28:20.00   9:07 54.32%
  11.Lisa Grady           Summit,NJ          43 F   2713   29:14.00   9:25 53.41%
  12.Erin Janison         Pittstown,NJ       52 F   2774   32:28.00  10:27 52.94%
  13.Toby Biegel-massa    Staten Island,NY   51 F U 2746   32:25.00  10:26 52.36%
  14.Laura Eville         Flemington,NJ      48 F   2653   31:42.74  10:12 51.63%
  15.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      60 F U 2796   37:45.00  12:09 50.67%
  16.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       53 F U 2743   36:06.94  11:37 48.21%
  17.Cindy Prisco         Hackettstown,NJ    46 F   2812   34:27.82  11:06 46.52%
  18.Jen Pax              Middlesex,NJ       45 F   2658   34:14.79  11:01 46.37%
  19.Terri Morris         Edison,NJ          64 F   2801   43:56.00  14:08 46.13%
  20.Ann Lagomarsino      Annandale,NJ       45 F   2763   34:46.71  11:12 45.66%
  21.Kim Wain             Annandale,NJ       41 F   2749   33:47.65  10:53 45.54%
  22.Monique Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       47 F   2651   35:49.60  11:32 45.20%
  23.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        58 F U 2734   41:22.99  13:19 44.95%
  24.Marie Furka          High Bridge,NJ     44 F   2740   35:05.82  11:18 44.85%
  25.A Kathryn Kleinhans  Lebanon,NJ         43 F   2721   34:51.81  11:13 44.78%
  26.Jill Giuliano        Union,NJ           43 F   2769   35:11.80  11:20 44.36%
  27.Ann Marie Ripnyak    Annandale,NJ       43 F   2695   35:45.55  11:31 43.66%
  28.Tracy Panlowski      Allendale,NJ       44 F   2806   36:22.71  11:43 43.27%
  29.Liliana Grip         Vestavia Hills,AL  61 F   2727   45:46.75  14:44 42.38%
  30.Denise Cefalo        Bridgewater,NJ     53 F   2664   41:20.69  13:18 42.11%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ryan Eville          Flemington,NJ      13 M   2654   20:49.98   6:42 69.62%
   2.Ethan Wimmer         Washington,NJ      14 M   2761   20:55.69   6:44 67.80%
   3.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       61 M U 2757   24:21.00   7:50 66.45%
   4.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     74 M U 2745   28:18.74   9:07 65.81%
   5.Brian Barrett        Lebanon,NJ         13 M   2808   22:04.94   7:06 65.68%
   6.Bruce Whittemore     Clinton,NJ         51 M   2694   23:02.56   7:25 64.53%
   7.Bastien Le Lan       Allendale,NJ       13 M   2792   22:31.00   7:15 64.42%
   8.Kenneth Wedel        Pittstown,NJ       66 M   2739   26:34.57   8:33 63.70%
   9.Ron Lozowski         Warren Glen,NJ     43 M   2814   22:02.83   7:06 63.32%
  10.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M U 2751   26:29.64   8:32 63.31%
  11.Anthony Mwangi       Easton,PA          39 M   2813   21:30.53   6:55 62.99%
  12.Donald Bellofatto    Hampton,NJ         53 M   2810   24:01.00   7:44 62.92%
  13.Thomas Gassaway      Lebanon,NJ         9  M   2818   26:33.00   8:33 61.61%
  14.James Grady          Summit,            49 M   2712   23:53.63   7:41 61.23%
  15.Mike Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          43 M U 2707   22:53.50   7:22 60.99%
  16.Thomas Prostak       Stewartsville,NJ   52 M   2780   24:42.00   7:57 60.69%
  17.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      51 M   2772   24:37.00   7:55 60.40%
  18.Edward Keny          Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M   2776   23:32.00   7:34 60.24%
  19.Matthew Shea         Allendale,NJ       11 M   2816   26:14.00   8:27 58.30%
  20.Michael Bradshaw     Annandale,NJ       17 M   2722   23:21.00   7:31 57.85%
  21.Ernie Cuneo          Scotch Plains,NJ   39 M   2762   23:26.85   7:33 57.78%
  22.Arthur Davis         Somerset,NJ        69 M U 2737   30:29.66   9:49 57.15%
  23.Charles Howlett      Annandale,NJ       43 M   2678   24:30.00   7:53 56.98%
  24.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     65 M   2779   29:53.00   9:37 56.13%
  25.Peter Attanasio      Annadale,NJ        37 M   2730   24:34.00   7:54 54.35%
  26.Jason Friedman       Annandale,NJ       33 M   2957   24:08.00   7:46 54.07%
  27.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       49 M   2684   27:44.00   8:56 52.76%
  28.Gary Smith           Great Meadows,NJ   57 M   2744   29:45.79   9:35 52.51%
  29.Tim Shea             Allendale,NJ       41 M   2815   26:14.00   8:27 52.42%
  30.Gregson Mathe        Parsippany,NJ      27 M   2659   24:40.51   7:57 52.28%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Claudia Ehrgott      Long Valley,       56 F   2706   25:56.00   8:21 69.82%
   2.Shealynn Otoole      Allendale,NJ       15 F   2781   23:14.00   7:29 66.70%
   3.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         17 F   2794   22:42.74   7:19 66.56%
   4.Katherine Tota       Clinton,NJ         14 F   2771   23:36.52   7:36 66.56%
   5.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        46 F   2755   24:25.75   7:52 65.62%
   6.Michelle Amorino     Allendale,NJ       16 F   2790   23:26.54   7:33 65.29%
   7.Anna Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          13 F   2708   24:28.00   7:52 65.28%
   8.Ally Arnold          Lebanon,NJ         15 F   2764   23:56.75   7:42 64.72%
   9.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         12 F   2742   25:26.95   8:11 63.97%
  10.Hyriah Syansky       Pittstown,NJ       17 F   2793   23:54.00   7:42 63.25%
  11.Carley Pocceschi     Annandale,NJ       17 F   2787   23:53.98   7:42 63.25%
  12.Meera Rubinchik      Lebanon,NJ         14 F   3283   24:52.00   8:00 63.19%
  13.Kimberly Faust       Clinton,NJ         14 F   2719   24:53.00   8:01 63.15%
  14.Suann Ravita         Lebanon,NJ         55 F   2750   28:19.75   9:07 63.07%
  15.Samantha Harrison    Clinton,NJ         15 F U 2753   24:53.00   8:01 62.28%
  16.Jill Asher           Pittstown,NJ       15 F   2795   24:53.71   8:01 62.25%
  17.Mary Taraddle        Pittstown,NJ       14 F   2782   25:25.00   8:11 61.82%
  18.Lisa Engelhardt      Pittstown,NJ       38 F   2669   24:33.00   7:54 61.61%
  19.Christie Young       Lebanon,NJ         16 F   2789   24:54.85   8:01 61.43%
  20.Janet Sampson        Clinton,NJ         33 F   2725   24:51.00   8:00 59.81%
  21.Petra Plumhoff       Oxford,NJ          47 F   2723   27:17.53   8:47 59.34%
  22.Renaye Wimmer        Washington,NJ      38 F   2759   25:34.00   8:14 59.16%
  23.Johanna Leopold      Annandale,NJ       41 F   2748   26:01.86   8:23 59.12%
  24.Brianne Burke        Lebanon,NJ         15 F   2765   26:32.89   8:33 58.37%
  25.Brette Wilson        Flemington,NJ      17 F   2784   26:02.51   8:23 58.05%
  26.Madeline O'malley    Pittstown,NJ       61 F   2688   33:36.00  10:49 57.74%
  27.Jilian Kennedy       Allendale,NJ       16 F   2786   26:32.97   8:33 57.65%
  28.Cristina Walton      Annandale,NJ       16 F   2788   26:33.00   8:33 57.65%
  29.Morgan Harvey        Asbury,NJ          16 F   2777   26:38.00   8:34 57.47%
  30.Kelcie Guns          Asbury,NJ          15 F   2791   27:05.85   8:43 57.19%