CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE

Race Date:4-28-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Colin Sullivan       Scotch Plains,NJ   13 M U        6:16.74  6:16 1/21      M 1-13:1/17      66.41  
   2.Jonathan Speck       Clinton,NJ         12 M   T      6:55.53  6:55 2/21      M 1-13:2/17      61.88  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Jess Mitchell        Asbury,NJ          12 F          7:05.07  7:05 1/42      F 1-13:1/21      64.51  
   4.Ben Panlowski        Allendale,NJ       10 M          7:25.86  7:25 3/21      M 1-13:3/17      61.74  
   5.Andrew Tota          Clinton,NJ         11 M   T      7:35.48  7:35 4/21      M 1-13:4/17      58.26  
   6.Tabitha Gawalis      Hampton,NJ         14 F          7:37.13  7:37 2/42      F14-19:1/13      57.46  
   7.Kelly Fleming        Asbury,NJ          16 F          7:40.71  7:40 3/42      F14-19:2/13      55.50  
   8.Catie Hallstrom      Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      7:48.03  7:48 4/42      F14-19:3/13      54.63  
   9.Amancia Obidik       Hampton,NJ         15 F          7:50.04  7:50 5/42      F14-19:4/13      55.05  
  10.David Wysochy        Lebanon,NJ         44 M   T      7:52.07  7:52 5/21      M40-44:1/1       51.57  
  11.Hannah Mitchell      Asbury,NJ          10 F          7:53.09  7:53 6/42      F 1-13:2/21      61.98  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Nichole Sevilis      Hampton,NJ         17 F          8:05.90  8:05 7/42      F14-19:5/13      52.14  
  13.Abby Grunden         Pittstown,NJ       14 F   T      8:06.51  8:06 8/42      F14-19:6/13      53.99  
  14.Dana Barrett         Lebanon,NJ         18 M   T      8:09.17  8:09 6/21      M14-19:1/2       46.70  
  15.Tristan Beourt       Clinton,NJ         8  M   T      8:22.04  8:22 7/21      M 1-13:5/17      60.13  
  16.John Kennedy         Clifton Park,NY    12 M          8:22.45  8:22 8/21      M 1-13:6/17      51.18  
  17.Jamie Kennedy        Clifton Park,NY    10 F          8:27.90  8:27 9/42      F 1-13:3/21      57.73  
  18.Krystal Cyphers      Hampton,NJ         15 F          8:32.66  8:32 10/42     F14-19:7/13      50.47  
  19.Jenna Slusar         Annandale,NJ       16 F   T      8:32.71  8:32 11/42     F14-19:8/13      49.87  
  20.Maya Franklin        Clinton,NJ         9  F   T      8:36.19  8:36 12/42     F 1-13:4/21      59.47  
  21.Meghan Cerbory       Frenchtown,NJ      16 M          8:41.08  8:41 9/21      M14-19:2/2       45.11  
  22.Alissa Tarsi         Hampton,NJ         17 F          8:41.22  8:41 13/42     F14-19:9/13      48.60  
  23.Alia Wimmer          Washington,NJ      7  F          8:47.00  8:47 14/42     F 1-13:5/21      47.25  
  24.Lauren Grady         Summit,NJ          8  F          8:54.93  8:54 15/42     F 1-13:6/21      60.77  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  25.Madison Clowes       Baskign Ridge,NJ   7  M          9:03.47  9:03 10/21     M 1-13:7/17      41.29  
  26.Keagan Edmondson     South Plainfiel,NJ 6  M          9:07.40  9:07 11/21     M 1-13:8/17      40.99  
  27.Ryan Simmelli        Allendale,NJ       6  M          9:09.82  9:09 12/21     M 1-13:9/17      40.81  
  28.Sally Falk           Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T      9:09.86  9:09 16/42     F14-19:10/13     47.06  
  29.Carly Scanniello     Allendale,NJ       16 F          9:09.98  9:09 17/42     F14-19:11/13     46.49  
  30.Hailey Foster        Hampton,NJ         15 F          9:10.12  9:10 18/42     F14-19:12/13     47.04  
  31.Julie Baldauf        Madison,NJ         14 F          9:18.44  9:18 19/42     F14-19:13/13     47.04  
  32.Barbara Baldauf      Madison,NJ         46 F          9:18.91  9:18 20/42     F45-49:1/2       49.93  
  33.Megan Smionelli      Allendale,NJ       4  F          9:29.55  9:29 21/42     F 1-13:7/21      43.72  
  34.Benjamin Sun         Asbury,NJ          6  M          9:32.35  9:32 13/21     M 1-13:10/17     39.21  
  35.Samantha Panlowski   Allendale,NJ       8  M          9:35.01  9:35 14/21     M 1-13:11/17     52.50  
  36.Tracy Panlowski      Allendale,NJ       44 F          9:35.13  9:35 22/42     F40-44:1/2       47.68  
  37.Jimmy Hovey          Somerville,NJ      12 M          9:36.01  9:36 15/21     M 1-13:12/17     44.64  
  38.Rourke Peralta       Flemington,NJ      8  F   T      9:40.86  9:40 23/42     F 1-13:8/21      55.96  
  39.Molly Abbott         Flemington,NJ      8  F   T      9:41.00  9:41 24/42     F 1-13:9/21      55.95  
  40.Marguerite Sampson   Clinton,NJ         6  F   T      9:58.99  9:58 25/42     F 1-13:10/21     41.57  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  41.Alessandra Moore     Annandale,NJ       6  F   T     10:00.42 10:00 26/42     F 1-13:11/21     41.47  
  42.Carly Moore          Annandale,NJ       5  F   T     10:18.39 10:18 27/42     F 1-13:12/21     40.27  
  43.Kyra Holmes          Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T     10:23.85 10:23 28/42     F 1-13:13/21     45.29  
  44.Hannah Rose          Clinton,NJ         99 F U T     10:26.31 10:26 29/42     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  45.Sophie Sun           Asbury,NJ          9  F         10:49.45 10:49 30/42     F 1-13:14/21     47.27  
  46.Abigail Kreitner     Annandale,NJ       8  F   T     10:51.58 10:51 31/42     F 1-13:15/21     49.89  
  47.Duncan Abbott        Flemington,NJ      5  M   T     10:56.89 10:56 16/21     M 1-13:13/17     34.16  
  48.Michael Ciarlante    Annandale,NJ       7  M   T     10:57.44 10:57 17/21     M 1-13:14/17     34.13  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  49.Amya Mcmillan        High Bridge,NJ     13 F         11:05.46 11:05 32/42     F 1-13:16/21     40.24  
  50.Avalyn Stayskal      High Bridge,NJ     6  F         11:05.50 11:05 33/42     F 1-13:17/21     37.42  
  51.Brian Sampson        Clinton,NJ         5  M   T     11:25.15 11:25 18/21     M 1-13:15/17     32.75  
  52.Ashley Williams      Annandale,NJ       8  F   T     11:45.00 11:45 34/42     F 1-13:18/21     46.11  
  53.Kyle Koretzky        Pittstown,NJ       3  M   T     11:45.22 11:45 19/21     M 1-13:16/17     31.82  
  54.Lynn Holmes          Lebanon,NJ         48 F   T     11:47.55 11:47 35/42     F45-49:2/2       40.16  
  55.Michelle Williams    Annandale,NJ       39 F   T     11:48.92 11:48 36/42     F35-39:1/2       37.09  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  56.Loran Holmes         Lebanon,NJ         12 F   T     12:11.12 12:11 37/42     F 1-13:19/21     37.51  
  57.Gregg Holmes         Lebanon,NJ         48 M   T     12:11.33 12:11 20/21     M45-49:1/1       34.32  
  58.Amanda Ciarlante     Annandale,NJ       9  F   T     12:22.89 12:22 38/42     F 1-13:20/21     41.32  
  59.Lisa Ciailante       Annandale,NJ       41 F   T     12:22.98 12:22 39/42     F40-44:2/2       35.98  
  60.Linda Kreitner       Annandale,NJ       39 F   T     12:45.29 12:45 40/42     F35-39:2/2       34.36  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  61.Liam Peralta         Flemington,NJ      5  M   T     13:08.48 13:08 21/21     M 1-13:17/17     28.46  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  62.Kate Sampton         Clinton,NJ         3  F   T     17:14.90 17:14 41/42     F 1-13:21/21     24.06  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  63.Sandy Sanchez-zutic  High Bridge,NJ     51 F         18:38.04 18:38 42/42     F50-54:1/1       26.13  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Colin Sullivan       Scotch Plains,NJ   13 M         U 2515    6:16.74   6:17
   2.Jonathan Speck       Clinton,NJ         12 M     T     2524    6:55.53   6:56
   3.Ben Panlowski        Allendale,NJ       10 M           2547    7:25.86   7:26
   4.Andrew Tota          Clinton,NJ         11 M     T     2545    7:35.48   7:35
   5.David Wysochy        Lebanon,NJ         44 M     T     2567    7:52.07   7:52
   6.Dana Barrett         Lebanon,NJ         18 M     T     2551    8:09.17   8:09
   7.Tristan Beourt       Clinton,NJ         8  M     T     2569    8:22.04   8:22
   8.John Kennedy         Clifton Park,NY    12 M           2519    8:22.45   8:22
   9.Meghan Cerbory       Frenchtown,NJ      16 M           2559    8:41.08   8:41
  10.Madison Clowes       Baskign Ridge,NJ   7  M           2543    9:03.47   9:03
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jess Mitchell        Asbury,NJ          12 F           2560    7:05.07   7:05
   2.Tabitha Gawalis      Hampton,NJ         14 F           2555    7:37.13   7:37
   3.Kelly Fleming        Asbury,NJ          16 F           2550    7:40.71   7:41
   4.Catie Hallstrom      Clinton,NJ         16 F     T     2556    7:48.03   7:48
   5.Amancia Obidik       Hampton,NJ         15 F           2565    7:50.04   7:50
   6.Hannah Mitchell      Asbury,NJ          10 F           2561    7:53.09   7:53
   7.Nichole Sevilis      Hampton,NJ         17 F           2557    8:05.90   8:06
   8.Abby Grunden         Pittstown,NJ       14 F     T     2552    8:06.51   8:07
   9.Jamie Kennedy        Clifton Park,NY    10 F           2520    8:27.90   8:28
  10.Krystal Cyphers      Hampton,NJ         15 F           2563    8:32.66   8:33
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.David Wysochy        Lebanon,NJ         44 M     T     2567    7:52.07   7:52
   2.Gregg Holmes         Lebanon,NJ         48 M     T     2501   12:11.33  12:11
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Barbara Baldauf      Madison,NJ         46 F           2510    9:18.91   9:19
   2.Tracy Panlowski      Allendale,NJ       44 F           2548    9:35.13   9:35
   3.Lynn Holmes          Lebanon,NJ         48 F     T     2502   11:47.55  11:48
   4.Lisa Ciailante       Annandale,NJ       41 F     T     2546   12:22.98  12:23
   5.Sandy Sanchez-zutic  High Bridge,NJ     51 F           2516   18:38.04  18:38

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Colin Sullivan       Scotch Plains,NJ   13 M    1    U 2515    6:16.74   6:17   66.41%
   2.Jonathan Speck       Clinton,NJ         12 M    2T     2524    6:55.53   6:56   61.88%
   3.Ben Panlowski        Allendale,NJ       10 M    4      2547    7:25.86   7:26   61.74%
   4.Andrew Tota          Clinton,NJ         11 M    5T     2545    7:35.48   7:35   58.26%
   5.Tristan Beourt       Clinton,NJ         8  M   15T     2569    8:22.04   8:22   60.13%
   6.John Kennedy         Clifton Park,NY    12 M   16      2519    8:22.45   8:22   51.18%
   7.Madison Clowes       Baskign Ridge,NJ   7  M   25      2543    9:03.47   9:03   41.29%
   8.Keagan Edmondson     South Plainfiel,NJ 6  M   26      2544    9:07.40   9:07   40.99%
   9.Ryan Simmelli        Allendale,NJ       6  M   27      2570    9:09.82   9:10   40.81%
  10.Benjamin Sun         Asbury,NJ          6  M   34      2511    9:32.35   9:32   39.21%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jess Mitchell        Asbury,NJ          12 F    3      2560    7:05.07   7:05   64.51%
   2.Hannah Mitchell      Asbury,NJ          10 F   11      2561    7:53.09   7:53   61.98%
   3.Jamie Kennedy        Clifton Park,NY    10 F   17      2520    8:27.90   8:28   57.73%
   4.Maya Franklin        Clinton,NJ         9  F   20T     2525    8:36.19   8:36   59.47%
   5.Alia Wimmer          Washington,NJ      7  F   23      2541    8:47.00   8:47   47.25%
   6.Lauren Grady         Summit,NJ          8  F   24      2523    8:54.93   8:55   60.77%
   7.Megan Smionelli      Allendale,NJ       4  F   33      2571    9:29.55   9:30   43.72%
   8.Rourke Peralta       Flemington,NJ      8  F   38T     2521    9:40.86   9:41   55.96%
   9.Molly Abbott         Flemington,NJ      8  F   39T     2507    9:41.00   9:41   55.95%
  10.Marguerite Sampson   Clinton,NJ         6  F   40T     2526    9:58.99   9:59   41.57%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dana Barrett         Lebanon,NJ         18 M   14T     2551    8:09.17   8:09   46.70%
   2.Meghan Cerbory       Frenchtown,NJ      16 M   21      2559    8:41.08   8:41   45.11%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tabitha Gawalis      Hampton,NJ         14 F    6      2555    7:37.13   7:37   57.46%
   2.Kelly Fleming        Asbury,NJ          16 F    7      2550    7:40.71   7:41   55.50%
   3.Catie Hallstrom      Clinton,NJ         16 F    8T     2556    7:48.03   7:48   54.63%
   4.Amancia Obidik       Hampton,NJ         15 F    9      2565    7:50.04   7:50   55.05%
   5.Nichole Sevilis      Hampton,NJ         17 F   12      2557    8:05.90   8:06   52.14%
   6.Abby Grunden         Pittstown,NJ       14 F   13T     2552    8:06.51   8:07   53.99%
   7.Krystal Cyphers      Hampton,NJ         15 F   18      2563    8:32.66   8:33   50.47%
   8.Jenna Slusar         Annandale,NJ       16 F   19T     2542    8:32.71   8:33   49.87%
   9.Alissa Tarsi         Hampton,NJ         17 F   22      2554    8:41.22   8:41   48.60%
  10.Sally Falk           Lebanon,NJ         15 F   28T     2566    9:09.86   9:10   47.06%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Williams    Annandale,NJ       39 F   55T     2517   11:48.92  11:49   37.09%
   2.Linda Kreitner       Annandale,NJ       39 F   60T     2532   12:45.29  12:45   34.36%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Wysochy        Lebanon,NJ         44 M   10T     2567    7:52.07   7:52   51.57%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tracy Panlowski      Allendale,NJ       44 F   36      2548    9:35.13   9:35   47.68%
   2.Lisa Ciailante       Annandale,NJ       41 F   59T     2546   12:22.98  12:23   35.98%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gregg Holmes         Lebanon,NJ         48 M   57T     2501   12:11.33  12:11   34.32%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Baldauf      Madison,NJ         46 F   32      2510    9:18.91   9:19   49.93%
   2.Lynn Holmes          Lebanon,NJ         48 F   54T     2502   11:47.55  11:48   40.16%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sandy Sanchez-zutic  High Bridge,NJ     51 F   63      2516   18:38.04  18:38   26.13%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hannah Rose          Clinton,NJ         99 F   44T   U 2553   10:26.31  10:26    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE MALE CLINTON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jonathan Speck       Clinton,NJ         12 M   T     2524    6:55.53   6:56
   2.Andrew Tota          Clinton,NJ         11 M   T     2545    7:35.48   7:35
   3.David Wysochy        Lebanon,NJ         44 M   T     2567    7:52.07   7:52
   4.Dana Barrett         Lebanon,NJ         18 M   T     2551    8:09.17   8:09
   5.Tristan Beourt       Clinton,NJ         8  M   T     2569    8:22.04   8:22
   6.Duncan Abbott        Flemington,NJ      5  M   T     2508   10:56.89  10:57
   7.Michael Ciarlante    Annandale,NJ       7  M   T     2538   10:57.44  10:57
   8.Brian Sampson        Clinton,NJ         5  M   T     2527   11:25.15  11:25
   9.Kyle Koretzky        Pittstown,NJ       3  M   T     2529   11:45.22  11:45
  10.Gregg Holmes         Lebanon,NJ         48 M   T     2501   12:11.33  12:11
  11.Liam Peralta         Flemington,NJ      5  M   T     2522   13:08.48  13:08

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE FEMALE CLINTON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Catie Hallstrom      Clinton,NJ         16 F   T     2556    7:48.03   7:48
   2.Abby Grunden         Pittstown,NJ       14 F   T     2552    8:06.51   8:07
   3.Jenna Slusar         Annandale,NJ       16 F   T     2542    8:32.71   8:33
   4.Maya Franklin        Clinton,NJ         9  F   T     2525    8:36.19   8:36
   5.Sally Falk           Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T     2566    9:09.86   9:10
   6.Rourke Peralta       Flemington,NJ      8  F   T     2521    9:40.86   9:41
   7.Molly Abbott         Flemington,NJ      8  F   T     2507    9:41.00   9:41
   8.Marguerite Sampson   Clinton,NJ         6  F   T     2526    9:58.99   9:59
   9.Alessandra Moore     Annandale,NJ       6  F   T     2540   10:00.42  10:00
  10.Carly Moore          Annandale,NJ       5  F   T     2539   10:18.39  10:18
  11.Kyra Holmes          Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T     2504   10:23.85  10:24
  12.Hannah Rose          Clinton,NJ         99 F   T   U 2553   10:26.31  10:26
  13.Abigail Kreitner     Annandale,NJ       8  F   T     2533   10:51.58  10:52
  14.Ashley Williams      Annandale,NJ       8  F   T     2518   11:45.00  11:45
  15.Lynn Holmes          Lebanon,NJ         48 F   T     2502   11:47.55  11:48
  16.Michelle Williams    Annandale,NJ       39 F   T     2517   11:48.92  11:49
  17.Loran Holmes         Lebanon,NJ         12 F   T     2503   12:11.12  12:11
  18.Amanda Ciarlante     Annandale,NJ       9  F   T     2537   12:22.89  12:23
  19.Lisa Ciailante       Annandale,NJ       41 F   T     2546   12:22.98  12:23
  20.Linda Kreitner       Annandale,NJ       39 F   T     2532   12:45.29  12:45
  21.Kate Sampton         Clinton,NJ         3  F   T     2568   17:14.90  17:15
LEBANON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE MALE LEBANON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jonathan Speck       Clinton,NJ         12 M   T     2524    6:55.53   6:56
   2.Andrew Tota          Clinton,NJ         11 M   T     2545    7:35.48   7:35
   3.David Wysochy        Lebanon,NJ         44 M   T     2567    7:52.07   7:52
   4.Dana Barrett         Lebanon,NJ         18 M   T     2551    8:09.17   8:09
   5.Tristan Beourt       Clinton,NJ         8  M   T     2569    8:22.04   8:22
   6.Duncan Abbott        Flemington,NJ      5  M   T     2508   10:56.89  10:57
   7.Michael Ciarlante    Annandale,NJ       7  M   T     2538   10:57.44  10:57
   8.Brian Sampson        Clinton,NJ         5  M   T     2527   11:25.15  11:25
   9.Kyle Koretzky        Pittstown,NJ       3  M   T     2529   11:45.22  11:45
  10.Gregg Holmes         Lebanon,NJ         48 M   T     2501   12:11.33  12:11
  11.Liam Peralta         Flemington,NJ      5  M   T     2522   13:08.48  13:08

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE FEMALE LEBANON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Catie Hallstrom      Clinton,NJ         16 F   T     2556    7:48.03   7:48
   2.Abby Grunden         Pittstown,NJ       14 F   T     2552    8:06.51   8:07
   3.Jenna Slusar         Annandale,NJ       16 F   T     2542    8:32.71   8:33
   4.Maya Franklin        Clinton,NJ         9  F   T     2525    8:36.19   8:36
   5.Sally Falk           Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T     2566    9:09.86   9:10
   6.Rourke Peralta       Flemington,NJ      8  F   T     2521    9:40.86   9:41
   7.Molly Abbott         Flemington,NJ      8  F   T     2507    9:41.00   9:41
   8.Marguerite Sampson   Clinton,NJ         6  F   T     2526    9:58.99   9:59
   9.Alessandra Moore     Annandale,NJ       6  F   T     2540   10:00.42  10:00
  10.Carly Moore          Annandale,NJ       5  F   T     2539   10:18.39  10:18
  11.Kyra Holmes          Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T     2504   10:23.85  10:24
  12.Hannah Rose          Clinton,NJ         99 F   T   U 2553   10:26.31  10:26
  13.Abigail Kreitner     Annandale,NJ       8  F   T     2533   10:51.58  10:52
  14.Ashley Williams      Annandale,NJ       8  F   T     2518   11:45.00  11:45
  15.Lynn Holmes          Lebanon,NJ         48 F   T     2502   11:47.55  11:48
  16.Michelle Williams    Annandale,NJ       39 F   T     2517   11:48.92  11:49
  17.Loran Holmes         Lebanon,NJ         12 F   T     2503   12:11.12  12:11
  18.Amanda Ciarlante     Annandale,NJ       9  F   T     2537   12:22.89  12:23
  19.Lisa Ciailante       Annandale,NJ       41 F   T     2546   12:22.98  12:23
  20.Linda Kreitner       Annandale,NJ       39 F   T     2532   12:45.29  12:45
  21.Kate Sampton         Clinton,NJ         3  F   T     2568   17:14.90  17:15
FLEMINGTON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE MALE FLEMINGTON          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jonathan Speck       Clinton,NJ         12 M   T     2524    6:55.53   6:56
   2.Andrew Tota          Clinton,NJ         11 M   T     2545    7:35.48   7:35
   3.David Wysochy        Lebanon,NJ         44 M   T     2567    7:52.07   7:52
   4.Dana Barrett         Lebanon,NJ         18 M   T     2551    8:09.17   8:09
   5.Tristan Beourt       Clinton,NJ         8  M   T     2569    8:22.04   8:22
   6.Duncan Abbott        Flemington,NJ      5  M   T     2508   10:56.89  10:57
   7.Michael Ciarlante    Annandale,NJ       7  M   T     2538   10:57.44  10:57
   8.Brian Sampson        Clinton,NJ         5  M   T     2527   11:25.15  11:25
   9.Kyle Koretzky        Pittstown,NJ       3  M   T     2529   11:45.22  11:45
  10.Gregg Holmes         Lebanon,NJ         48 M   T     2501   12:11.33  12:11
  11.Liam Peralta         Flemington,NJ      5  M   T     2522   13:08.48  13:08

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE FEMALE FLEMINGTON          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Catie Hallstrom      Clinton,NJ         16 F   T     2556    7:48.03   7:48
   2.Abby Grunden         Pittstown,NJ       14 F   T     2552    8:06.51   8:07
   3.Jenna Slusar         Annandale,NJ       16 F   T     2542    8:32.71   8:33
   4.Maya Franklin        Clinton,NJ         9  F   T     2525    8:36.19   8:36
   5.Sally Falk           Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T     2566    9:09.86   9:10
   6.Rourke Peralta       Flemington,NJ      8  F   T     2521    9:40.86   9:41
   7.Molly Abbott         Flemington,NJ      8  F   T     2507    9:41.00   9:41
   8.Marguerite Sampson   Clinton,NJ         6  F   T     2526    9:58.99   9:59
   9.Alessandra Moore     Annandale,NJ       6  F   T     2540   10:00.42  10:00
  10.Carly Moore          Annandale,NJ       5  F   T     2539   10:18.39  10:18
  11.Kyra Holmes          Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T     2504   10:23.85  10:24
  12.Hannah Rose          Clinton,NJ         99 F   T   U 2553   10:26.31  10:26
  13.Abigail Kreitner     Annandale,NJ       8  F   T     2533   10:51.58  10:52
  14.Ashley Williams      Annandale,NJ       8  F   T     2518   11:45.00  11:45
  15.Lynn Holmes          Lebanon,NJ         48 F   T     2502   11:47.55  11:48
  16.Michelle Williams    Annandale,NJ       39 F   T     2517   11:48.92  11:49
  17.Loran Holmes         Lebanon,NJ         12 F   T     2503   12:11.12  12:11
  18.Amanda Ciarlante     Annandale,NJ       9  F   T     2537   12:22.89  12:23
  19.Lisa Ciailante       Annandale,NJ       41 F   T     2546   12:22.98  12:23
  20.Linda Kreitner       Annandale,NJ       39 F   T     2532   12:45.29  12:45
  21.Kate Sampton         Clinton,NJ         3  F   T     2568   17:14.90  17:15
ANNANDALE Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE MALE ANNANDALE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jonathan Speck       Clinton,NJ         12 M   T     2524    6:55.53   6:56
   2.Andrew Tota          Clinton,NJ         11 M   T     2545    7:35.48   7:35
   3.David Wysochy        Lebanon,NJ         44 M   T     2567    7:52.07   7:52
   4.Dana Barrett         Lebanon,NJ         18 M   T     2551    8:09.17   8:09
   5.Tristan Beourt       Clinton,NJ         8  M   T     2569    8:22.04   8:22
   6.Duncan Abbott        Flemington,NJ      5  M   T     2508   10:56.89  10:57
   7.Michael Ciarlante    Annandale,NJ       7  M   T     2538   10:57.44  10:57
   8.Brian Sampson        Clinton,NJ         5  M   T     2527   11:25.15  11:25
   9.Kyle Koretzky        Pittstown,NJ       3  M   T     2529   11:45.22  11:45
  10.Gregg Holmes         Lebanon,NJ         48 M   T     2501   12:11.33  12:11
  11.Liam Peralta         Flemington,NJ      5  M   T     2522   13:08.48  13:08

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE FEMALE ANNANDALE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Catie Hallstrom      Clinton,NJ         16 F   T     2556    7:48.03   7:48
   2.Abby Grunden         Pittstown,NJ       14 F   T     2552    8:06.51   8:07
   3.Jenna Slusar         Annandale,NJ       16 F   T     2542    8:32.71   8:33
   4.Maya Franklin        Clinton,NJ         9  F   T     2525    8:36.19   8:36
   5.Sally Falk           Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T     2566    9:09.86   9:10
   6.Rourke Peralta       Flemington,NJ      8  F   T     2521    9:40.86   9:41
   7.Molly Abbott         Flemington,NJ      8  F   T     2507    9:41.00   9:41
   8.Marguerite Sampson   Clinton,NJ         6  F   T     2526    9:58.99   9:59
   9.Alessandra Moore     Annandale,NJ       6  F   T     2540   10:00.42  10:00
  10.Carly Moore          Annandale,NJ       5  F   T     2539   10:18.39  10:18
  11.Kyra Holmes          Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T     2504   10:23.85  10:24
  12.Hannah Rose          Clinton,NJ         99 F   T   U 2553   10:26.31  10:26
  13.Abigail Kreitner     Annandale,NJ       8  F   T     2533   10:51.58  10:52
  14.Ashley Williams      Annandale,NJ       8  F   T     2518   11:45.00  11:45
  15.Lynn Holmes          Lebanon,NJ         48 F   T     2502   11:47.55  11:48
  16.Michelle Williams    Annandale,NJ       39 F   T     2517   11:48.92  11:49
  17.Loran Holmes         Lebanon,NJ         12 F   T     2503   12:11.12  12:11
  18.Amanda Ciarlante     Annandale,NJ       9  F   T     2537   12:22.89  12:23
  19.Lisa Ciailante       Annandale,NJ       41 F   T     2546   12:22.98  12:23
  20.Linda Kreitner       Annandale,NJ       39 F   T     2532   12:45.29  12:45
  21.Kate Sampton         Clinton,NJ         3  F   T     2568   17:14.90  17:15
PITTSTOWN Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE MALE PITTSTOWN           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jonathan Speck       Clinton,NJ         12 M   T     2524    6:55.53   6:56
   2.Andrew Tota          Clinton,NJ         11 M   T     2545    7:35.48   7:35
   3.David Wysochy        Lebanon,NJ         44 M   T     2567    7:52.07   7:52
   4.Dana Barrett         Lebanon,NJ         18 M   T     2551    8:09.17   8:09
   5.Tristan Beourt       Clinton,NJ         8  M   T     2569    8:22.04   8:22
   6.Duncan Abbott        Flemington,NJ      5  M   T     2508   10:56.89  10:57
   7.Michael Ciarlante    Annandale,NJ       7  M   T     2538   10:57.44  10:57
   8.Brian Sampson        Clinton,NJ         5  M   T     2527   11:25.15  11:25
   9.Kyle Koretzky        Pittstown,NJ       3  M   T     2529   11:45.22  11:45
  10.Gregg Holmes         Lebanon,NJ         48 M   T     2501   12:11.33  12:11
  11.Liam Peralta         Flemington,NJ      5  M   T     2522   13:08.48  13:08

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE FEMALE PITTSTOWN           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Catie Hallstrom      Clinton,NJ         16 F   T     2556    7:48.03   7:48
   2.Abby Grunden         Pittstown,NJ       14 F   T     2552    8:06.51   8:07
   3.Jenna Slusar         Annandale,NJ       16 F   T     2542    8:32.71   8:33
   4.Maya Franklin        Clinton,NJ         9  F   T     2525    8:36.19   8:36
   5.Sally Falk           Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T     2566    9:09.86   9:10
   6.Rourke Peralta       Flemington,NJ      8  F   T     2521    9:40.86   9:41
   7.Molly Abbott         Flemington,NJ      8  F   T     2507    9:41.00   9:41
   8.Marguerite Sampson   Clinton,NJ         6  F   T     2526    9:58.99   9:59
   9.Alessandra Moore     Annandale,NJ       6  F   T     2540   10:00.42  10:00
  10.Carly Moore          Annandale,NJ       5  F   T     2539   10:18.39  10:18
  11.Kyra Holmes          Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T     2504   10:23.85  10:24
  12.Hannah Rose          Clinton,NJ         99 F   T   U 2553   10:26.31  10:26
  13.Abigail Kreitner     Annandale,NJ       8  F   T     2533   10:51.58  10:52
  14.Ashley Williams      Annandale,NJ       8  F   T     2518   11:45.00  11:45
  15.Lynn Holmes          Lebanon,NJ         48 F   T     2502   11:47.55  11:48
  16.Michelle Williams    Annandale,NJ       39 F   T     2517   11:48.92  11:49
  17.Loran Holmes         Lebanon,NJ         12 F   T     2503   12:11.12  12:11
  18.Amanda Ciarlante     Annandale,NJ       9  F   T     2537   12:22.89  12:23
  19.Lisa Ciailante       Annandale,NJ       41 F   T     2546   12:22.98  12:23
  20.Linda Kreitner       Annandale,NJ       39 F   T     2532   12:45.29  12:45
  21.Kate Sampton         Clinton,NJ         3  F   T     2568   17:14.90  17:15
WHITEHOUSE STA Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE MALE WHITEHOUSE STA      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jonathan Speck       Clinton,NJ         12 M   T     2524    6:55.53   6:56
   2.Andrew Tota          Clinton,NJ         11 M   T     2545    7:35.48   7:35
   3.David Wysochy        Lebanon,NJ         44 M   T     2567    7:52.07   7:52
   4.Dana Barrett         Lebanon,NJ         18 M   T     2551    8:09.17   8:09
   5.Tristan Beourt       Clinton,NJ         8  M   T     2569    8:22.04   8:22
   6.Duncan Abbott        Flemington,NJ      5  M   T     2508   10:56.89  10:57
   7.Michael Ciarlante    Annandale,NJ       7  M   T     2538   10:57.44  10:57
   8.Brian Sampson        Clinton,NJ         5  M   T     2527   11:25.15  11:25
   9.Kyle Koretzky        Pittstown,NJ       3  M   T     2529   11:45.22  11:45
  10.Gregg Holmes         Lebanon,NJ         48 M   T     2501   12:11.33  12:11
  11.Liam Peralta         Flemington,NJ      5  M   T     2522   13:08.48  13:08

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 1 MILE FEMALE WHITEHOUSE STA      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Catie Hallstrom      Clinton,NJ         16 F   T     2556    7:48.03   7:48
   2.Abby Grunden         Pittstown,NJ       14 F   T     2552    8:06.51   8:07
   3.Jenna Slusar         Annandale,NJ       16 F   T     2542    8:32.71   8:33
   4.Maya Franklin        Clinton,NJ         9  F   T     2525    8:36.19   8:36
   5.Sally Falk           Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T     2566    9:09.86   9:10
   6.Rourke Peralta       Flemington,NJ      8  F   T     2521    9:40.86   9:41
   7.Molly Abbott         Flemington,NJ      8  F   T     2507    9:41.00   9:41
   8.Marguerite Sampson   Clinton,NJ         6  F   T     2526    9:58.99   9:59
   9.Alessandra Moore     Annandale,NJ       6  F   T     2540   10:00.42  10:00
  10.Carly Moore          Annandale,NJ       5  F   T     2539   10:18.39  10:18
  11.Kyra Holmes          Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T     2504   10:23.85  10:24
  12.Hannah Rose          Clinton,NJ         99 F   T   U 2553   10:26.31  10:26
  13.Abigail Kreitner     Annandale,NJ       8  F   T     2533   10:51.58  10:52
  14.Ashley Williams      Annandale,NJ       8  F   T     2518   11:45.00  11:45
  15.Lynn Holmes          Lebanon,NJ         48 F   T     2502   11:47.55  11:48
  16.Michelle Williams    Annandale,NJ       39 F   T     2517   11:48.92  11:49
  17.Loran Holmes         Lebanon,NJ         12 F   T     2503   12:11.12  12:11
  18.Amanda Ciarlante     Annandale,NJ       9  F   T     2537   12:22.89  12:23
  19.Lisa Ciailante       Annandale,NJ       41 F   T     2546   12:22.98  12:23
  20.Linda Kreitner       Annandale,NJ       39 F   T     2532   12:45.29  12:45
  21.Kate Sampton         Clinton,NJ         3  F   T     2568   17:14.90  17:15
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Wysochy        Lebanon,NJ         44 M   2567    7:52.07   7:52 51.57%
   2.Gregg Holmes         Lebanon,NJ         48 M   2501   12:11.33  12:11 34.32%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Baldauf      Madison,NJ         46 F   2510    9:18.91   9:19 49.93%
   2.Tracy Panlowski      Allendale,NJ       44 F   2548    9:35.13   9:35 47.68%
   3.Lynn Holmes          Lebanon,NJ         48 F   2502   11:47.55  11:48 40.16%
   4.Lisa Ciailante       Annandale,NJ       41 F   2546   12:22.98  12:23 35.98%
   5.Sandy Sanchez-zutic  High Bridge,NJ     51 F   2516   18:38.04  18:38 26.13%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Colin Sullivan       Scotch Plains,NJ   13 M U 2515    6:16.74   6:17 66.41%
   2.Jonathan Speck       Clinton,NJ         12 M   2524    6:55.53   6:56 61.88%
   3.Ben Panlowski        Allendale,NJ       10 M   2547    7:25.86   7:26 61.74%
   4.Tristan Beourt       Clinton,NJ         8  M   2569    8:22.04   8:22 60.13%
   5.Andrew Tota          Clinton,NJ         11 M   2545    7:35.48   7:35 58.26%
   6.Samantha Panlowski   Allendale,NJ       8  M   2549    9:35.01   9:35 52.50%
   7.David Wysochy        Lebanon,NJ         44 M   2567    7:52.07   7:52 51.57%
   8.John Kennedy         Clifton Park,NY    12 M   2519    8:22.45   8:22 51.18%
   9.Dana Barrett         Lebanon,NJ         18 M   2551    8:09.17   8:09 46.70%
  10.Meghan Cerbory       Frenchtown,NJ      16 M   2559    8:41.08   8:41 45.11%
  11.Jimmy Hovey          Somerville,NJ      12 M   2564    9:36.01   9:36 44.64%
  12.Madison Clowes       Baskign Ridge,NJ   7  M   2543    9:03.47   9:03 41.29%
  13.Keagan Edmondson     South Plainfiel,NJ 6  M   2544    9:07.40   9:07 40.99%
  14.Ryan Simmelli        Allendale,NJ       6  M   2570    9:09.82   9:10 40.81%
  15.Benjamin Sun         Asbury,NJ          6  M   2511    9:32.35   9:32 39.21%
  16.Gregg Holmes         Lebanon,NJ         48 M   2501   12:11.33  12:11 34.32%
  17.Duncan Abbott        Flemington,NJ      5  M   2508   10:56.89  10:57 34.16%
  18.Michael Ciarlante    Annandale,NJ       7  M   2538   10:57.44  10:57 34.13%
  19.Brian Sampson        Clinton,NJ         5  M   2527   11:25.15  11:25 32.75%
  20.Kyle Koretzky        Pittstown,NJ       3  M   2529   11:45.22  11:45 31.82%
  21.Liam Peralta         Flemington,NJ      5  M   2522   13:08.48  13:08 28.46%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jess Mitchell        Asbury,NJ          12 F   2560    7:05.07   7:05 64.51%
   2.Hannah Mitchell      Asbury,NJ          10 F   2561    7:53.09   7:53 61.98%
   3.Lauren Grady         Summit,NJ          8  F   2523    8:54.93   8:55 60.77%
   4.Maya Franklin        Clinton,NJ         9  F   2525    8:36.19   8:36 59.47%
   5.Jamie Kennedy        Clifton Park,NY    10 F   2520    8:27.90   8:28 57.73%
   6.Tabitha Gawalis      Hampton,NJ         14 F   2555    7:37.13   7:37 57.46%
   7.Rourke Peralta       Flemington,NJ      8  F   2521    9:40.86   9:41 55.96%
   8.Molly Abbott         Flemington,NJ      8  F   2507    9:41.00   9:41 55.95%
   9.Kelly Fleming        Asbury,NJ          16 F   2550    7:40.71   7:41 55.50%
  10.Amancia Obidik       Hampton,NJ         15 F   2565    7:50.04   7:50 55.05%
  11.Catie Hallstrom      Clinton,NJ         16 F   2556    7:48.03   7:48 54.63%
  12.Abby Grunden         Pittstown,NJ       14 F   2552    8:06.51   8:07 53.99%
  13.Nichole Sevilis      Hampton,NJ         17 F   2557    8:05.90   8:06 52.14%
  14.Krystal Cyphers      Hampton,NJ         15 F   2563    8:32.66   8:33 50.47%
  15.Barbara Baldauf      Madison,NJ         46 F   2510    9:18.91   9:19 49.93%
  16.Abigail Kreitner     Annandale,NJ       8  F   2533   10:51.58  10:52 49.89%
  17.Jenna Slusar         Annandale,NJ       16 F   2542    8:32.71   8:33 49.87%
  18.Alissa Tarsi         Hampton,NJ         17 F   2554    8:41.22   8:41 48.60%
  19.Tracy Panlowski      Allendale,NJ       44 F   2548    9:35.13   9:35 47.68%
  20.Sophie Sun           Asbury,NJ          9  F   2512   10:49.45  10:49 47.27%
  21.Alia Wimmer          Washington,NJ      7  F   2541    8:47.00   8:47 47.25%
  22.Sally Falk           Lebanon,NJ         15 F   2566    9:09.86   9:10 47.06%
  23.Hailey Foster        Hampton,NJ         15 F   2558    9:10.12   9:10 47.04%
  24.Julie Baldauf        Madison,NJ         14 F   2509    9:18.44   9:18 47.04%
  25.Carly Scanniello     Allendale,NJ       16 F   2562    9:09.98   9:10 46.49%
  26.Ashley Williams      Annandale,NJ       8  F   2518   11:45.00  11:45 46.11%
  27.Kyra Holmes          Lebanon,NJ         11 F   2504   10:23.85  10:24 45.29%
  28.Megan Smionelli      Allendale,NJ       4  F   2571    9:29.55   9:30 43.72%
  29.Marguerite Sampson   Clinton,NJ         6  F   2526    9:58.99   9:59 41.57%
  30.Alessandra Moore     Annandale,NJ       6  F   2540   10:00.42  10:00 41.47%