CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN

Race Date:4-28-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS MEN 80 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Rochdi Youssef       Morris Plains,NJ   28 M         51:03.00  5:28 1/230     M25-29:1/8       80.61     51:03.00  
   2.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         29 M U       51:16.00  5:30 2/230     M25-29:2/8       80.27     51:16.00  
   3.Tim Morgan           South Plainsfie,NJ 28 M U       53:03.86  5:41 3/230     M25-29:3/8       77.55     53:03.86  
   4.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       42 M         53:33.00  5:44 4/230     M40-44:1/26      81.91     53:33.00  
   5.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        52 M U       53:53.00  5:46 5/230     M50-54:1/49      88.29     53:53.00  
   6.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U       54:08.00  5:48 6/230     M45-49:1/41      84.31     54:08.00  
   7.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      29 M U       54:18.62  5:49 7/230     M25-29:4/8       75.77     54:18.62  
   8.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      43 M U       54:45.81  5:52 8/230     M40-44:2/26      80.72     54:45.81  
   9.Vince Tennariello    Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M U       55:01.00  5:54 9/230     M40-44:3/26      80.35     55:01.00  
  10.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M U       55:17.62  5:55 10/230    M50-54:2/49      85.32     55:17.62  
  11.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        35 M U       55:54.82  5:59 11/230    M35-39:1/17      74.61     55:54.82  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  12.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U       56:22.00  6:02 12/230    M45-49:2/41      80.97     56:22.00  
  13.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    45 M U       57:00.99  6:07 13/230    M45-49:3/41      78.77     57:00.99  
  14.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   50 M U       57:12.00  6:08 14/230    M50-54:3/49      81.78     57:12.00  
  15.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M U       57:15.00  6:08 15/230    M45-49:4/41      78.45     57:15.00  
  16.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M U       57:41.00  6:11 16/230    M50-54:4/49      83.89     57:41.00  
  17.Greg Mendina         Navesink,NJ        43 M U       57:48.00  6:12 17/230    M40-44:4/26      76.48     57:48.00  
  18.Norbey Gonzalez      Dover,NJ           39 M         57:59.84  6:13 18/230    M35-39:2/17      73.90     57:59.84  
  19.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  45 M U       58:11.00  6:14 19/230    M45-49:5/41      77.19     58:11.00  
  20.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M U       58:34.00  6:16 20/230    M40-44:5/26      75.48     58:34.00  
  21.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          48 M U       59:12.00  6:21 21/230    M45-49:6/41      77.73     59:12.00  
  22.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           39 F U       59:19.00  6:21 1/166     F35-39:1/19      80.02     59:19.00  
  23.Jeff Johnson         Annandale,NJ       32 M   T     59:23.88  6:22 22/230    M30-34:1/10      69.47     59:23.88  
  24.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          49 M U       59:36.68  6:23 23/230    M45-49:7/41      77.82     59:36.68  
  25.Doug Twyman          Sea Girt,NJ        50 M         59:37.95  6:23 24/230    M50-54:5/49      78.44     59:37.95  
  26.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         55 M   T     59:42.00  6:24 25/230    M55-59:1/31      81.76     59:42.00  
  27.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  55 M U       59:55.80  6:25 26/230    M55-59:2/31      81.44     59:55.80  
  28.Daniel Smith         Cedar Grove,NJ     50 M       1:00:00.00  6:26 27/230    M50-54:6/49      77.96   1:00:00.00  
  29.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M U     1:00:18.00  6:28 28/230    M40-44:6/26      73.31   1:00:18.00  
  30.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M       1:00:25.92  6:29 29/230    M45-49:8/41      75.52   1:00:25.92  
  31.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           45 M       1:00:32.98  6:29 30/230    M45-49:9/41      74.18   1:00:32.98  
  32.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        51 M U     1:00:35.72  6:30 31/230    M50-54:7/49      77.85   1:00:35.72  
  33.Kenneth Ellis        Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M U     1:00:53.00  6:31 32/230    M40-44:7/26      71.48   1:00:53.00  
  34.Robert Powers        Caldwell,NJ        45 M U     1:00:54.64  6:32 33/230    M45-49:10/41     73.74   1:00:54.64  
  35.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    48 M U     1:01:02.95  6:32 34/230    M45-49:11/41     75.37   1:01:02.95  
  36.Joseph Mcmahon       Cranford,NJ        48 M       1:01:13.00  6:34 35/230    M45-49:12/41     75.17   1:01:13.00  
  37.Daniel Kolasa        Wallington,NJ      33 M       1:01:21.00  6:34 36/230    M30-34:2/10      67.45   1:01:21.00  
  38.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      37 F U     1:01:28.65  6:35 2/166     F35-39:2/19      76.45   1:01:28.65  
  39.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         53 M U     1:01:34.00  6:36 37/230    M50-54:8/49      77.93   1:01:34.00  
  40.Glen Wilson          Highland Park,NJ   24 M       1:01:39.81  6:36 38/230    M20-24:1/2       66.73   1:01:39.81  
  41.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        50 M       1:01:50.53  6:38 39/230    M50-54:9/49      75.64   1:01:50.53  
  42.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U     1:01:56.00  6:38 40/230    M45-49:13/41     72.52   1:01:56.00  
  43.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F U     1:01:57.68  6:38 3/166     F40-44:1/25      77.04   1:01:57.68  
  44.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M U     1:02:05.66  6:39 41/230    M60-64:1/23      84.47   1:02:05.66  
  45.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M U     1:02:09.72  6:40 42/230    M30-34:3/10      66.56   1:02:09.72  
  46.Riley Mccarten       Lebanon,NJ         16 M   T   1:02:14.92  6:40 43/230    M14-19:1/2       70.22   1:02:14.92  
  47.Eve Glasergreen      Clinton,NJ         15 F   T   1:02:17.63  6:40 4/166     F14-19:1/8       78.27   1:02:17.63  
  48.Jeffrey Mason        Lebanon,NJ         35 M U T   1:02:23.00  6:41 44/230    M35-39:3/17      66.87   1:02:23.00  
  49.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          63 M U     1:02:29.00  6:42 45/230    M60-64:2/23      83.95   1:02:29.00  
  50.Raymond Castellano   Middletown,NJ      54 M       1:02:38.51  6:43 46/230    M50-54:10/49     77.25   1:02:38.51  
  51.Hiroyasu Tamura      Hoboken,NJ         39 M U     1:02:47.00  6:44 47/230    M35-39:4/17      68.27   1:02:47.00  
  52.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      43 F U     1:02:48.77  6:44 5/166     F40-44:2/25      77.59   1:02:48.77  
  53.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       43 M U     1:02:51.92  6:44 48/230    M40-44:8/26      70.32   1:02:51.92  
  54.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     45 M U     1:02:53.94  6:44 49/230    M45-49:14/41     71.41   1:02:53.94  
  55.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 53 M U     1:02:56.00  6:45 50/230    M50-54:11/49     76.23   1:02:56.00  
  56.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      46 M U     1:02:57.00  6:45 51/230    M45-49:15/41     71.92   1:02:57.00  
  57.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M U     1:02:58.00  6:45 52/230    M55-59:3/31      78.89   1:02:58.00  
  58.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       50 M U     1:03:12.00  6:46 53/230    M50-54:12/49     74.01   1:03:12.00  
  59.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       44 M U     1:03:19.69  6:47 54/230    M40-44:9/26      70.36   1:03:19.69  
  60.Alice Kassens        Fincastle,VA       37 F       1:03:23.00  6:48 6/166     F35-39:3/19      74.15   1:03:23.00  
  61.Michael Lynch        Ramsey,NJ          54 M U     1:03:26.61  6:48 55/230    M50-54:13/49     76.27   1:03:26.61  
  62.Walter Valverde      N.plainfield,NJ    40 M U     1:03:29.99  6:48 56/230    M40-44:10/26     68.01   1:03:29.99  
  63.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    37 M       1:03:32.00  6:48 57/230    M35-39:5/17      66.46   1:03:32.00  
  64.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      30 F U     1:03:36.00  6:49 7/166     F30-34:1/20      72.66   1:03:36.00  
  65.Sebastian Murray     Mountain Lakes,NJ  53 M       1:03:39.80  6:49 58/230    M50-54:14/49     75.36   1:03:39.80  
  66.Victor V. Stevens    Martinsville,NJ    53 M       1:03:40.75  6:49 59/230    M50-54:15/49     75.34   1:03:40.75  
  67.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          50 M U     1:03:47.00  6:50 60/230    M50-54:16/49     73.34   1:03:47.00  
  68.Gene Gugliotta       N. Plainfield,NJ   52 M U     1:03:47.96  6:50 61/230    M50-54:17/49     74.57   1:03:47.96  
  69.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        61 M U     1:03:58.97  6:51 62/230    M60-64:3/23      80.47   1:03:58.97  
  70.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        39 M U     1:04:21.00  6:54 63/230    M35-39:6/17      66.60   1:04:21.00  
  71.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   59 M U     1:04:21.94  6:54 64/230    M55-59:4/31      78.56   1:04:21.94  
  72.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      51 M U     1:04:28.54  6:55 65/230    M50-54:18/49     73.17   1:04:28.54  
  73.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       40 M       1:04:33.00  6:55 66/230    M40-44:11/26     66.91   1:04:33.00  
  74.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 51 M U     1:04:34.00  6:55 67/230    M50-54:19/49     73.06   1:04:34.00  
  75.Mat Dawson           Clinton,NJ         38 M   T   1:04:40.67  6:56 68/230    M35-39:7/17      65.77   1:04:40.67  
  76.Jane Albright        Flemington,NJ      29 F U T   1:04:41.57  6:56 8/166     F25-29:1/13      71.41   1:04:41.57  
  77.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F U     1:04:46.00  6:56 9/166     F45-49:1/21      77.27   1:04:46.00  
  78.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      55 M U     1:05:00.95  6:58 69/230    M55-59:5/31      75.07   1:05:00.95  
  79.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     35 F U     1:05:02.87  6:58 10/166    F35-39:4/19      71.71   1:05:02.87  
  80.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F U     1:05:04.83  6:58 11/166    F40-44:3/25      74.33   1:05:04.83  
  81.Aaron Kowalski       Somerville,NJ      40 M       1:05:07.00  6:59 70/230    M40-44:12/26     66.32   1:05:07.00  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  82.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        44 M U     1:05:18.00  7:00 71/230    M40-44:13/26     68.24   1:05:18.00  
  83.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        48 M U     1:05:24.00  7:00 72/230    M45-49:16/41     70.36   1:05:24.00  
  84.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           59 M U     1:05:34.76  7:02 73/230    M55-59:6/31      77.11   1:05:34.76  
  85.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F U     1:05:46.99  7:03 12/166    F45-49:2/21      76.07   1:05:46.99  
  86.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      56 M U     1:06:01.76  7:05 74/230    M55-59:7/31      74.56   1:06:01.76  
  87.Dennis Kaiser        Chatham,NJ         57 M       1:06:12.94  7:06 75/230    M55-59:8/31      75.02   1:06:12.94  
  88.John Whitney         Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M       1:06:16.00  7:06 76/230    M45-49:17/41     68.87   1:06:16.00  
  89.Tara Zimlik          Branchburg,NJ      32 F       1:06:22.78  7:07 13/166    F30-34:2/20      69.77   1:06:22.78  
  90.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M U     1:06:27.00  7:07 77/230    M55-59:9/31      74.09   1:06:27.00  
  91.Thomas Pelleghio     Doylestown,PA      56 M       1:06:29.00  7:07 78/230    M55-59:10/31     74.06   1:06:29.00  
  92.James Button         Mendham,NJ         54 M U     1:06:30.00  7:08 79/230    M50-54:20/49     72.77   1:06:30.00  
  93.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M U     1:06:37.65  7:08 80/230    M65-69:1/11      80.99   1:06:37.65  
  94.Kevin Kelly          Hoboken,NJ         31 M       1:06:38.69  7:08 81/230    M30-34:4/10      61.81   1:06:38.69  
  95.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          51 M U     1:06:39.00  7:09 82/230    M50-54:21/49     70.78   1:06:39.00  
  96.Gene Torres          Budd Lake,NJ       46 M       1:06:42.00  7:09 83/230    M45-49:18/41     67.88   1:06:42.00  
  97.Garrett Jacob        Annandale,NJ       15 M   T   1:06:43.57  7:09 84/230    M14-19:2/2       66.60   1:06:43.57  
  98.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         43 M   T   1:06:46.83  7:09 85/230    M40-44:14/26     66.19   1:06:46.83  
  99.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NE         67 M U     1:06:47.00  7:09 86/230    M65-69:2/11      81.58   1:06:47.00  
 100.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      56 M U     1:06:53.00  7:10 87/230    M55-59:11/31     73.61   1:06:53.00  
 101.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           67 M U     1:06:57.89  7:11 88/230    M65-69:3/11      81.36   1:06:57.89  
 102.Arthur Misyan        Flemington,NJ      46 M   T   1:07:05.00  7:11 89/230    M45-49:19/41     67.49   1:07:05.00  
 103.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   57 M U     1:07:11.00  7:12 90/230    M55-59:12/31     73.94   1:07:11.00  
 104.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M U     1:07:12.57  7:12 91/230    M45-49:20/41     69.03   1:07:12.57  
 105.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      55 M U     1:07:24.00  7:13 92/230    M55-59:13/31     72.42   1:07:24.00  
 106.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          60 M       1:07:37.66  7:15 93/230    M60-64:4/23      75.45   1:07:37.66  
 107.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        51 M       1:07:41.84  7:15 94/230    M50-54:22/49     69.68   1:07:41.84  
 108.Keri Bond            Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F U     1:07:45.00  7:16 14/166    F25-29:2/13      68.19   1:07:45.00  
 109.Rick Zanni           Montclair,NJ       52 M       1:07:49.65  7:16 95/230    M50-54:23/49     70.14   1:07:49.65  
 110.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     47 M U     1:07:50.77  7:16 96/230    M45-49:21/41     67.27   1:07:50.77  
 111.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         43 F U     1:08:00.57  7:17 15/166    F40-44:4/25      71.67   1:08:00.57  
 112.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F U     1:08:02.96  7:18 16/166    F45-49:3/21      75.10   1:08:02.96  
 113.Bryan Corrado        Totowa,NJ          32 M U     1:08:10.57  7:18 97/230    M30-34:5/10      60.53   1:08:10.57  
 114.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          30 F U     1:08:11.00  7:18 17/166    F30-34:3/20      67.78   1:08:11.00  
 115.Chris Dietensel      Brooklyn,NY        28 M       1:08:17.62  7:19 98/230    M25-29:5/8       60.25   1:08:17.62  
 116.Todd Hebden          Readington,NJ      41 M U     1:08:20.00  7:19 99/230    M40-44:15/26     63.69   1:08:20.00  
 117.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      59 F U     1:08:21.90  7:20 18/166    F55-59:1/16      86.12   1:08:21.90  
 118.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        62 M U     1:08:25.00  7:20 100/230   M60-64:5/23      75.95   1:08:25.00  
 119.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       53 M U     1:08:26.93  7:20 101/230   M50-54:24/49     70.09   1:08:26.93  
 120.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         64 M       1:08:33.00  7:21 102/230   M60-64:6/23      77.24   1:08:33.00  
 121.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F U     1:08:35.00  7:21 19/166    F50-54:1/22      79.24   1:08:35.00  
 122.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         51 F U     1:08:45.69  7:22 20/166    F50-54:2/22      77.06   1:08:45.69  
 123.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Jct,NJ   46 M U     1:08:51.00  7:23 103/230   M45-49:22/41     65.76   1:08:51.00  
 124.Dave Gurniak         Montclair,NJ       52 M U     1:08:57.00  7:23 104/230   M50-54:25/49     69.00   1:08:57.00  
 125.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        41 F U     1:09:03.59  7:24 21/166    F40-44:5/25      69.56   1:09:03.59  
 126.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M U     1:09:04.61  7:24 105/230   M60-64:7/23      75.23   1:09:04.61  
 127.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       26 F U     1:09:04.84  7:24 22/166    F25-29:3/13      66.88   1:09:04.84  
 128.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 47 F   T   1:09:04.89  7:24 23/166    F45-49:4/21      73.18   1:09:04.89  
 129.Jonathan Kowalski    Newark,NJ          35 M       1:09:06.67  7:24 106/230   M35-39:8/17      60.36   1:09:06.67  
 130.David Sergison       Clinton,NJ         47 M   T   1:09:30.00  7:27 107/230   M45-49:23/41     65.67   1:09:30.00  
 131.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      57 F U     1:09:38.00  7:28 24/166    F55-59:2/16      82.27   1:09:38.00  
 132.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M U     1:09:40.96  7:28 108/230   M50-54:26/49     68.85   1:09:40.96  
 133.John Clowes          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M       1:09:45.00  7:28 109/230   M45-49:24/41     66.51   1:09:45.00  
 134.Dave Bramwell        New Providencw,NJ  46 M       1:10:01.00  7:30 110/230   M45-49:25/41     64.66   1:10:01.00  
 135.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        65 M U     1:10:07.00  7:31 111/230   M65-69:4/11      76.23   1:10:07.00  
 136.Gary Peters          Murray Hill,NJ     57 M U     1:10:10.00  7:31 112/230   M55-59:14/31     70.79   1:10:10.00  
 137.Tom O'reilly         Somerset,NJ        43 M U     1:10:14.00  7:32 113/230   M40-44:16/26     62.94   1:10:14.00  
 138.Megan Sergison       Clinton,NJ         15 F   T   1:10:20.71  7:32 25/166    F14-19:2/8       69.32   1:10:20.71  
 139.Abby Speck           Clinton,NJ         15 F   T   1:10:20.84  7:32 26/166    F14-19:3/8       69.31   1:10:20.84  
 140.Lauren Victor        Hampton,NJ         15 F       1:10:20.85  7:32 27/166    F14-19:4/8       69.31   1:10:20.85  
 141.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M U     1:10:27.61  7:33 114/230   M50-54:27/49     68.68   1:10:27.61  
 142.Barbara Byrne        Staten Island,NY   60 F       1:10:35.81  7:34 28/166    F60-64:1/9       84.57   1:10:35.81  
 143.Rebecca Dougherty    Flemington,NJ      31 F U T   1:10:42.00  7:35 29/166    F30-34:4/20      65.42   1:10:42.00  
 144.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          36 F U     1:10:48.00  7:35 30/166    F35-39:5/19      66.11   1:10:48.00  
 145.Darren Jones         Clinton,NJ         34 M   T   1:10:57.79  7:36 115/230   M30-34:6/10      58.52   1:10:57.79  
 146.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F U     1:11:00.00  7:37 31/166    F40-44:6/25      68.13   1:11:00.00  
 147.Amy Laspada          Flemington,NJ      35 F   T   1:11:04.00  7:37 32/166    F35-39:6/19      65.64   1:11:04.00  
 148.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        46 F       1:11:11.00  7:38 33/166    F45-49:5/21      70.30   1:11:11.00  
 149.Margaret  J Marrano  Staten Island,NY   53 F       1:11:12.94  7:38 34/166    F50-54:3/22      76.31   1:11:12.94  
 150.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        56 M U     1:11:14.54  7:38 116/230   M55-59:15/31     69.11   1:11:14.54  
 151.Francis Alueta       Clinton,NJ         47 M   T   1:11:34.00  7:40 117/230   M45-49:26/41     63.77   1:11:34.00  
 152.Frank Hickman        Morristown,NJ      38 M U     1:11:51.00  7:42 118/230   M35-39:9/17      59.20   1:11:51.00  
 153.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          56 F U     1:11:54.00  7:42 35/166    F55-59:3/16      78.61   1:11:54.00  
 154.Edward Hernandez     Mountainside,NJ    46 M       1:11:59.94  7:43 119/230   M45-49:27/41     62.88   1:11:59.94  
 155.Chris Bush           Clinton,NJ         47 M   T   1:12:02.82  7:43 120/230   M45-49:28/41     63.35   1:12:02.82  
 156.Tamara Francisco     Princeton,NJ       26 F       1:12:07.00  7:44 36/166    F25-29:4/13      64.06   1:12:07.00  
 157.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     61 M U     1:12:12.00  7:44 121/230   M60-64:8/23      71.31   1:12:12.00  
 158.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        54 M U     1:12:26.74  7:46 122/230   M50-54:28/49     66.79   1:12:26.74  
 159.Gerald Moore         Annandale,NJ       45 M   T   1:12:28.00  7:46 123/230   M45-49:29/41     61.98   1:12:28.00  
 160.Gary Allmaier        Hillsborough,NJ    54 M       1:12:31.70  7:46 124/230   M50-54:29/49     66.72   1:12:31.70  
 161.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    58 M U     1:12:41.00  7:47 125/230   M55-59:16/31     68.95   1:12:41.00  
 162.Edwin Tucker         Princeton,NJ       40 M       1:12:46.58  7:48 126/230   M40-44:17/26     59.34   1:12:46.58  
 163.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    42 F U     1:12:47.00  7:48 37/166    F40-44:7/25      66.46   1:12:47.00  
 164.Kerry Gaughan        River Vale,NJ      49 F       1:12:51.00  7:48 38/166    F45-49:6/21      70.96   1:12:51.00  
 165.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        50 F U     1:12:54.80  7:49 39/166    F50-54:4/22      71.77   1:12:54.80  
 166.Erin Peralta         Flemington,NJ      39 F   T   1:12:55.00  7:49 40/166    F35-39:7/19      65.09   1:12:55.00  
 167.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F U     1:12:57.60  7:49 41/166    F50-54:5/22      75.46   1:12:57.60  
 168.Tim Borer            High Bridge,NJ     26 M       1:13:05.00  7:50 127/230   M25-29:6/8       56.31   1:13:05.00  
 169.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          49 M U     1:13:11.00  7:51 128/230   M45-49:30/41     63.39   1:13:11.00  
 170.Jorge Riviera        Helmetta,NJ        64 M       1:13:18.00  7:51 129/230   M60-64:9/23      72.23   1:13:18.00  
 171.John Clifford        Columbia,NJ        58 M U     1:13:22.00  7:52 130/230   M55-59:17/31     68.31   1:13:22.00  
 172.Jaime Mantari        El Mwood Park,NJ   44 M U     1:13:25.00  7:52 131/230   M40-44:18/26     60.69   1:13:25.00  
 173.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          45 F U     1:13:27.00  7:52 42/166    F45-49:7/21      67.50   1:13:27.00  
 174.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         57 M U     1:13:29.00  7:53 132/230   M55-59:18/31     67.60   1:13:29.00  
 175.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     65 M U     1:13:34.00  7:53 133/230   M65-69:5/11      72.65   1:13:34.00  
 176.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        48 F U     1:13:39.00  7:54 43/166    F45-49:8/21      69.39   1:13:39.00  
 177.Susan Olesky         Mendham,NJ         55 F U     1:13:40.00  7:54 44/166    F55-59:4/16      75.72   1:13:40.00  
 178.Nancy Finn           Far Hills,NJ       50 F U     1:13:41.66  7:54 45/166    F50-54:6/22      71.01   1:13:41.66  
 179.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        54 M U     1:13:48.00  7:55 134/230   M50-54:30/49     65.57   1:13:48.00  
 180.Gayle Ciallella      North Brunswick,NJ 53 F U     1:13:50.76  7:55 46/166    F50-54:7/22      73.59   1:13:50.76  
 181.Nate Weiser          Brooklyn,NY        25 M       1:13:59.00  7:56 135/230   M25-29:7/8       55.62   1:13:59.00  
 182.Bruce Keele          Brdgewater,        45 M       1:14:03.51  7:56 136/230   M45-49:31/41     60.65   1:14:03.51  
 183.Amy Peterson         Stockton,NJ        36 F       1:14:04.58  7:56 47/166    F35-39:8/19      63.19   1:14:04.58  
 184.Roger Kuhlmann       Hackettstown,NJ    56 M       1:14:08.00  7:57 137/230   M55-59:19/31     66.41   1:14:08.00  
 185.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         37 M U     1:14:08.69  7:57 138/230   M35-39:10/17     56.95   1:14:08.69  
 186.Greg Walkiewicz      High Bridge,NJ     32 M       1:14:12.00  7:57 139/230   M30-34:7/10      55.61   1:14:12.00  
 187.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F U     1:14:12.91  7:57 48/166    F55-59:5/16      77.19   1:14:12.91  
 188.Roy Albertson        Annandale,NJ       39 M   T   1:14:20.63  7:58 140/230   M35-39:11/17     57.65   1:14:20.63  
 189.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U     1:14:24.00  7:58 49/166    F50-54:8/22      72.12   1:14:24.00  
 190.Kenneth Liccardo     Bridgewater,NJ     45 M U     1:14:25.00  7:59 141/230   M45-49:32/41     60.35   1:14:25.00  
 191.Janet Wall           Glen Gardner,NJ    54 F       1:14:28.72  7:59 50/166    F50-54:9/22      73.92   1:14:28.72  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 192.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   35 F U     1:14:36.00  8:00 51/166    F35-39:9/19      62.53   1:14:36.00  
 193.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         43 F   T   1:14:45.00  8:01 52/166    F40-44:8/25      65.20   1:14:45.00  
 194.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        52 M U     1:14:55.63  8:02 142/230   M50-54:31/49     63.49   1:14:55.63  
 195.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       64 M U     1:14:57.79  8:02 143/230   M60-64:10/23     70.63   1:14:57.79  
 196.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M U     1:15:09.78  8:03 144/230   M60-64:11/23     69.13   1:15:09.78  
 197.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       43 M   T   1:15:11.89  8:04 145/230   M40-44:19/26     58.78   1:15:11.89  
 198.Baxter Brooks        South Plainsfie,NJ 62 M U     1:15:15.75  8:04 146/230   M60-64:12/23     69.04   1:15:15.75  
 199.Charles Kenny        Union,NJ           45 M       1:15:24.75  8:05 147/230   M45-49:33/41     59.56   1:15:24.75  
 200.Eric Gustafson       Annandale,NJ       55 M   T   1:15:25.73  8:05 148/230   M55-59:20/31     64.71   1:15:25.73  
 201.Courtney Ravita      Lebanon,NJ         27 F   T   1:15:30.00  8:05 53/166    F25-29:5/13      61.19   1:15:30.00  
 202.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          38 M       1:15:34.65  8:06 149/230   M35-39:12/17     56.28   1:15:34.65  
 203.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       71 M U     1:15:43.71  8:07 150/230   M70-74:1/6       75.04   1:15:43.71  
 204.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        55 M U     1:15:49.00  8:08 151/230   M55-59:21/31     64.38   1:15:49.00  
 205.Jacqueline Granski   Budd Lake,NJ       42 F       1:15:50.78  8:08 54/166    F40-44:9/25      63.78   1:15:50.78  
 206.Gabriel Ferraro      Sewell,NJ          33 M U     1:16:01.52  8:09 152/230   M30-34:8/10      54.43   1:16:01.52  
 207.Gary Wagner          Westfield,NJ       52 M       1:16:03.00  8:09 153/230   M50-54:32/49     62.55   1:16:03.00  
 208.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          62 M U     1:16:09.00  8:10 154/230   M60-64:13/23     68.24   1:16:09.00  
 209.Stephen Dovidas      Piscataway,NJ      40 M U     1:16:14.00  8:10 155/230   M40-44:20/26     56.65   1:16:14.00  
 210.Kayte Epperly        Montville,NJ       31 F       1:16:26.00  8:12 55/166    F30-34:5/20      60.51   1:16:26.00  
 211.Jonathan Olesky      Mendham,NJ         56 M       1:16:27.00  8:12 156/230   M55-59:22/31     64.40   1:16:27.00  
 212.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         51 F U     1:16:38.00  8:13 56/166    F50-54:10/22     69.14   1:16:38.00  
 213.John Coleman         West Orange,NJ     53 M U     1:16:40.62  8:13 157/230   M50-54:33/49     62.57   1:16:40.62  
 214.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         74 M U     1:16:44.84  8:14 158/230   M70-74:2/6       77.21   1:16:44.84  
 215.Jamie Head           Morristown,NJ      35 M U     1:16:46.91  8:14 159/230   M35-39:13/17     54.33   1:16:46.91  
 216.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      46 F U     1:16:48.00  8:14 57/166    F45-49:9/21      65.16   1:16:48.00  
 217.Eugene Napolitano    Morris Plains,NJ   65 M U     1:16:53.00  8:14 160/230   M65-69:6/11      69.52   1:16:53.00  
 218.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F U T   1:16:53.63  8:14 58/166    F60-64:2/9       78.76   1:16:53.63  
 219.Amanda Hughes        Brooklyn,NY        33 F U     1:16:57.77  8:15 59/166    F30-34:6/20      60.29   1:16:57.77  
 220.Corey Klein          Clinton,NJ         41 M   T   1:17:05.79  8:16 161/230   M40-44:21/26     56.45   1:17:05.79  
 221.Matt Szela           Hillsborough,NJ    54 M       1:17:14.00  8:17 162/230   M50-54:34/49     62.65   1:17:14.00  
 222.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          63 M U     1:17:20.71  8:17 163/230   M60-64:14/23     67.82   1:17:20.71  
 223.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         72 M U     1:17:26.00  8:18 164/230   M70-74:3/6       74.34   1:17:26.00  
 224.Brian Ahearn         Union,NJ           30 M       1:17:34.00  8:19 165/230   M30-34:9/10      53.06   1:17:34.00  
 225.Kelly Jerkovich      Lebanon,NJ         37 F   T   1:17:39.00  8:19 60/166    F35-39:10/19     60.53   1:17:39.00  
 226.Paul Shahbazian      Secaucus,NJ        56 M       1:17:44.00  8:20 166/230   M55-59:23/31     63.34   1:17:44.00  
 227.Tiffany Millen       Rocky Hill,NJ      27 F       1:17:47.71  8:20 61/166    F25-29:6/13      59.39   1:17:47.71  
 228.Julia Morel          Bedminster,NJ      27 F       1:17:50.54  8:21 62/166    F25-29:7/13      59.35   1:17:50.54  
 229.Joel Goldstein       Hopewell,NJ        49 M       1:17:56.00  8:21 167/230   M45-49:34/41     59.53   1:17:56.00  
 230.Carole Goldstein     Hopewell,NJ        49 F       1:17:56.00  8:21 63/166    F45-49:10/21     66.33   1:17:56.00  
 231.Stacey Salvato       Flemington,NJ      30 F   T   1:17:56.00  8:21 64/166    F30-34:7/20      59.30   1:17:56.00  
 232.Robert Borer         High Bridge,NJ     24 M       1:17:56.95  8:21 168/230   M20-24:2/2       52.79   1:17:56.95  
 233.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       41 F   T   1:18:05.00  8:22 65/166    F40-44:10/25     61.52   1:18:05.00  
 234.Ann-jennifer Hart    Hackettstown,NJ    40 F       1:18:09.56  8:23 66/166    F40-44:11/25     61.08   1:18:09.56  
 235.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M U     1:18:10.56  8:23 169/230   M65-69:7/11      71.07   1:18:10.56  
 236.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F U     1:18:22.00  8:24 67/166    F60-64:3/9       80.74   1:18:22.00  
 237.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       58 M U     1:18:27.73  8:25 170/230   M55-59:24/31     63.87   1:18:27.73  
 238.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        63 M U     1:18:34.00  8:25 171/230   M60-64:15/23     66.76   1:18:34.00  
 239.Jeff Dietel          Clifton,NJ         41 M       1:18:41.62  8:26 172/230   M40-44:22/26     55.31   1:18:41.62  
 240.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          68 M U     1:18:52.76  8:27 173/230   M65-69:8/11      69.74   1:18:52.76  
 241.Denis Williams       Annandale,NJ       46 M U T   1:18:56.65  8:28 174/230   M45-49:35/41     57.35   1:18:56.65  
 242.Alice Phelan         East Rutherford,NJ 34 F       1:19:09.00  8:29 68/166    F30-34:8/20      58.76   1:19:09.00  
 243.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      40 M       1:19:11.74  8:29 175/230   M40-44:23/26     54.53   1:19:11.74  
 244.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      62 M U     1:19:18.00  8:30 176/230   M60-64:16/23     65.53   1:19:18.00  
 245.Michelle Sumner      Annandale,NJ       18 F   T   1:19:23.62  8:31 69/166    F14-19:5/8       58.93   1:19:23.62  
 246.Cailyn Lavigne       Asbury,NJ          15 F       1:19:23.72  8:31 70/166    F14-19:6/8       61.41   1:19:23.72  
 247.Daria Jacob          Annandale,NJ       18 F   T   1:19:23.77  8:31 71/166    F14-19:7/8       58.93   1:19:23.77  
 248.Keara Murphy         Lebanon,NE         16 F   T   1:19:23.98  8:31 72/166    F14-19:8/8       60.52   1:19:23.98  
 249.Michael Lysak        Aberdeen,NJ        34 M       1:19:32.00  8:31 177/230   M30-34:10/10     52.21   1:19:32.00  
 250.Caitlin-mari Miner   Brooklyn,NY        25 F       1:19:36.00  8:32 73/166    F25-29:8/13      58.04   1:19:36.00  
 251.Kristen Noble        Brooklyn,NY        37 F       1:19:36.00  8:32 74/166    F35-39:11/19     59.04   1:19:36.00  
 252.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        54 M U     1:19:44.90  8:33 178/230   M50-54:35/49     60.68   1:19:44.90  
 253.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         43 F U     1:19:50.54  8:33 75/166    F40-44:12/25     61.04   1:19:50.54  
 254.Jessica Hickman-bear Califon,NJ         40 F U     1:19:55.65  8:34 76/166    F40-44:13/25     59.73   1:19:55.65  
 255.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   27 F U     1:20:02.59  8:35 77/166    F25-29:9/13      57.72   1:20:02.59  
 256.Steven Heller        Flemington,NJ      62 M   T   1:20:09.00  8:35 179/230   M60-64:17/23     64.83   1:20:09.00  
 257.Mark Brancato        Boonton Townshi,NJ 51 M       1:20:12.00  8:36 180/230   M50-54:36/49     58.82   1:20:12.00  
 258.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         62 F U     1:20:14.00  8:36 78/166    F60-64:4/9       76.57   1:20:14.00  
 259.Kimberly Martin      Brooklyn,          29 F       1:20:14.54  8:36 79/166    F25-29:10/13     57.58   1:20:14.54  
 260.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      51 M   T   1:20:18.00  8:36 181/230   M50-54:37/49     58.75   1:20:18.00  
 261.Dominique Hamel      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F U     1:20:38.93  8:39 80/166    F45-49:11/21     62.68   1:20:38.93  
 262.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        52 M U     1:20:42.57  8:39 182/230   M50-54:38/49     58.94   1:20:42.57  
 263.Manisha Abeysinghe   Flemington,NJ      37 F   T   1:20:51.93  8:40 81/166    F35-39:12/19     58.12   1:20:51.93  
 264.Brian Wells          United Kingdom,    43 M       1:20:53.00  8:40 183/230   M40-44:24/26     54.65   1:20:53.00  
 265.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         72 M U     1:20:54.81  8:40 184/230   M70-74:4/6       71.14   1:20:54.81  
 266.Ben Walker           Summit,NJ          45 M       1:21:00.71  8:41 185/230   M45-49:36/41     55.44   1:21:00.71  
 267.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        54 F U     1:21:22.00  8:43 82/166    F50-54:11/22     67.66   1:21:22.00  
 268.Andrew Broderick     Montclair,NJ       51 M       1:21:26.82  8:44 186/230   M50-54:39/49     57.92   1:21:26.82  
 269.Renee Gallizzo       Basking Ridge,NJ   30 F U     1:21:30.00  8:44 83/166    F30-34:9/20      56.70   1:21:30.00  
 270.Jason Sudol          Annandale,NJ       35 M   T   1:21:42.79  8:45 187/230   M35-39:14/17     51.05   1:21:42.79  
 271.Luis Mateus          Dover,NJ           42 M U     1:22:00.98  8:47 188/230   M40-44:25/26     53.48   1:22:00.98  
 272.Peter Kuchinski      Newton,NJ          58 M U     1:22:03.00  8:48 189/230   M55-59:25/31     61.08   1:22:03.00  
 273.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         40 F U T   1:22:06.00  8:48 84/166    F40-44:14/25     58.15   1:22:06.00  
 274.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        63 F U     1:22:12.00  8:49 85/166    F60-64:5/9       75.84   1:22:12.00  
 275.Miguel Joya          S.bound Brook,NJ   58 M       1:22:12.52  8:49 190/230   M55-59:26/31     60.96   1:22:12.52  
 276.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         33 F   T   1:22:17.00  8:49 86/166    F30-34:10/20     56.39   1:22:17.00  
 277.Craig Wunderly       Hackettsyown,NJ    67 M       1:22:28.00  8:50 191/230   M65-69:9/11      66.07   1:22:28.00  
 278.Dennis Gahrmann      Piscataway,NJ      51 M       1:22:37.70  8:51 192/230   M50-54:40/49     57.09   1:22:37.70  
 279.Keith Thompson       Rockaway,NJ        54 M U     1:22:39.70  8:52 193/230   M50-54:41/49     58.54   1:22:39.70  
 280.Rob Schnatter        Clinton,NJ         56 M   T   1:22:59.00  8:54 194/230   M55-59:27/31     59.33   1:22:59.00  
 281.Chris Troyano        Little Falls,NJ    57 M U     1:23:21.00  8:56 195/230   M55-59:28/31     59.60   1:23:21.00  
 282.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          51 M U     1:23:36.00  8:58 196/230   M50-54:42/49     56.43   1:23:36.00  
 283.Diane Jacob          Annandale,NJ       52 F   T   1:23:39.82  8:58 87/166    F50-54:12/22     64.14   1:23:39.82  
 284.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         61 M U     1:23:53.00  8:59 197/230   M60-64:18/23     61.38   1:23:53.00  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 285.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        53 F U     1:24:02.82  9:01 88/166    F50-54:13/22     64.66   1:24:02.82  
 286.Stephanie Walters    Blairstown,NJ      22 F       1:24:13.65  9:02 89/166    F20-24:1/6       54.85   1:24:13.65  
 287.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 46 F U T   1:24:15.00  9:02 90/166    F45-49:12/21     59.40   1:24:15.00  
 288.Tom Kelly            W. Orange,NJ       70 M U     1:24:20.00  9:02 198/230   M70-74:5/6       66.60   1:24:20.00  
 289.Kathleen Sullivan    Hoboken,NJ         35 F       1:24:29.79  9:03 91/166    F35-39:13/19     55.21   1:24:29.79  
 290.James Weinberg       Hoboken,NJ         36 M       1:24:29.83  9:03 199/230   M35-39:15/17     49.64   1:24:29.83  
 291.Brittany Redelico    Hillsborough,NJ    24 F       1:24:30.69  9:04 92/166    F20-24:2/6       54.67   1:24:30.69  
 292.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          53 F U     1:24:44.59  9:05 93/166    F50-54:14/22     64.13   1:24:44.59  
 293.Linda Ferrara        Chalfont,PA        63 F U     1:24:56.58  9:06 94/166    F60-64:6/9       73.39   1:24:56.58  
 294.Fotinos Panagakos    Cranford,NJ        47 M U     1:25:02.55  9:07 200/230   M45-49:37/41     53.67   1:25:02.55  
 295.Sarah Kuhlmann       Chatham,NJ         29 F       1:25:09.88  9:08 95/166    F25-29:11/13     54.25   1:25:09.88  
 296.Peter Christopher    Chatham,NJ         56 M       1:25:11.00  9:08 201/230   M55-59:29/31     57.80   1:25:11.00  
 297.Dawn Frazee          Hopewell,NJ        45 F       1:25:21.75  9:09 96/166    F45-49:13/21     58.08   1:25:21.75  
 298.Karen Cachion        Lebanon,NJ         52 F   T   1:25:24.00  9:09 97/166    F50-54:15/22     62.83   1:25:24.00  
 299.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F U     1:25:27.88  9:10 98/166    F55-59:6/16      65.26   1:25:27.88  
 300.Karen Froehlich      Hampton,NJ         46 F       1:25:35.00  9:10 99/166    F45-49:14/21     58.47   1:25:35.00  
 301.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       64 F U T   1:25:48.94  9:12 100/166   F60-64:7/9       73.73   1:25:48.94  
 302.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   52 F U     1:26:06.00  9:14 101/166   F50-54:16/22     62.32   1:26:06.00  
 303.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M U     1:26:17.00  9:15 202/230   M50-54:43/49     54.67   1:26:17.00  
 304.Bill Froehlich       Hampton,NJ         49 M       1:26:17.69  9:15 203/230   M45-49:38/41     53.76   1:26:17.69  
 305.Jerald Schragen      Ramsey,NJ          66 M U     1:26:22.93  9:16 204/230   M65-69:10/11     62.47   1:26:22.93  
 306.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F U     1:26:25.00  9:16 102/166   F75-79:1/2       87.60   1:26:25.00  
 307.Eileen Obrien        Summit,NJ          57 F U     1:27:45.00  9:24 103/166   F55-59:7/16      65.28   1:27:45.00  
 308.John Larson          Hillsborough,NJ    63 M       1:28:08.97  9:27 205/230   M60-64:19/23     59.51   1:28:08.97  
 309.John Snyder          Feasterville,PA    46 M       1:28:10.00  9:27 206/230   M45-49:39/41     51.35   1:28:10.00  
 310.Ron Petit            Maplewood,NJ       61 M U     1:28:13.00  9:27 207/230   M60-64:20/23     58.37   1:28:13.00  
 311.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   57 F U     1:28:24.73  9:29 104/166   F55-59:8/16      64.79   1:28:24.73  
 312.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    71 M U     1:28:27.57  9:29 208/230   M70-74:6/6       64.24   1:28:27.57  
 313.Patricia Kelly       Berkeley Height,NJ 43 F       1:28:40.57  9:30 105/166   F40-44:15/25     54.96   1:28:40.57  
 314.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      41 F U T   1:28:47.53  9:31 106/166   F40-44:16/25     54.10   1:28:47.53  
 315.Christine Confortini Califon,NJ         42 F       1:28:50.00  9:31 107/166   F40-44:17/25     54.45   1:28:50.00  
 316.Martta Kelly         W. Orange,NJ       54 F U     1:28:53.99  9:32 108/166   F50-54:17/22     61.93   1:28:53.99  
 317.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        58 F U     1:28:54.00  9:32 109/166   F55-59:9/16      65.32   1:28:54.00  
 318.Leslie Hann          Glen Gardner,NJ    49 F       1:29:05.77  9:33 110/166   F45-49:15/21     58.02   1:29:05.77  
 319.Rosemary Mcnally     Morris Plains,NJ   49 F       1:29:10.76  9:34 111/166   F45-49:16/21     57.97   1:29:10.76  
 320.George Ossman        Hillsborough,NJ    50 M       1:29:35.00  9:36 209/230   M50-54:44/49     52.22   1:29:35.00  
 321.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        56 F U     1:29:42.00  9:37 112/166   F55-59:10/16     63.01   1:29:42.00  
 322.Jean Manz            Flemington,NJ      50 F U T   1:29:56.00  9:38 113/166   F50-54:18/22     58.19   1:29:56.00  
 323.Charlie Stevens      Lebanon,NJ         36 M   T   1:30:10.81  9:40 210/230   M35-39:16/17     46.51   1:30:10.81  
 324.Dawn Stevens         Lebanon,NJ         43 F   T   1:30:11.00  9:40 114/166   F40-44:18/25     54.04   1:30:11.00  
 325.Emily Edwards        Astoria,NY         30 F       1:30:26.00  9:42 115/166   F30-34:11/20     51.10   1:30:26.00  
 326.Colleen Galle        Summit,NJ          40 F       1:30:26.64  9:42 116/166   F40-44:19/25     52.78   1:30:26.64  
 327.Maureen Guiney       Teaneck,NJ         30 F       1:30:29.00  9:42 117/166   F30-34:12/20     51.07   1:30:29.00  
 328.Elizabeth Kimundi    Brooklyn,NY        35 F       1:30:33.00  9:42 118/166   F35-39:14/19     51.52   1:30:33.00  
 329.Diane Scopetto       Flemington,NJ      54 F   T   1:30:38.67  9:43 119/166   F50-54:19/22     60.73   1:30:38.67  
 330.Debbie Redelico      Hillsborough,NJ    53 F       1:30:38.82  9:43 120/166   F50-54:20/22     59.95   1:30:38.82  
 331.Minela Feratovic     Brooklyn,NY        23 F       1:30:48.00  9:44 121/166   F20-24:3/6       50.88   1:30:48.00  
 332.John King            Chatham,NJ         61 M       1:30:59.70  9:45 211/230   M60-64:21/23     56.58   1:30:59.70  
 333.Kathy Lawler         Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F       1:31:06.65  9:46 122/166   F50-54:21/22     59.65   1:31:06.65  
 334.Gary Monks           Clinton,NJ         44 M   T   1:31:15.82  9:47 212/230   M40-44:26/26     48.82   1:31:15.82  
 335.Eileen Percevaullt   South Orange,NJ    45 F U     1:31:22.00  9:48 123/166   F45-49:17/21     54.26   1:31:22.00  
 336.Alexandra Goncalves  Brooklyn,NY        33 F       1:31:24.59  9:48 124/166   F30-34:13/20     50.76   1:31:24.59  
 337.Jennifer Eckels      Stanhope,NJ        37 F       1:31:37.00  9:49 125/166   F35-39:15/19     51.30   1:31:37.00  
 338.Gretchen Depaola     Flemington,NJ      43 F   T   1:31:41.92  9:50 126/166   F40-44:20/25     53.15   1:31:41.92  
 339.Shannon Geis         Brooklyn,NY        24 F       1:31:47.92  9:50 127/166   F20-24:4/6       50.33   1:31:47.92  
 340.Emily Freund         Brooklyn,NY        24 F       1:32:17.73  9:54 128/166   F20-24:5/6       50.06   1:32:17.73  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 341.Kelly Coley          Hoboken,NJ         24 F       1:33:15.00 10:00 129/166   F20-24:6/6       49.54   1:33:15.00  
 342.Michele Bernardino   Verona,NJ          40 F       1:33:45.00 10:03 130/166   F40-44:21/25     50.92   1:33:45.00  
 343.Nathan Finestone     Mountainside,NJ    83 M U     1:34:12.00 10:06 213/230   M80-98:1/3       76.69   1:34:12.00  
 344.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F U     1:34:20.00 10:07 131/166   F80-98:1/1       88.21   2:35:10.00  
 345.Jessica Firko        Califon,NJ         37 F       1:34:55.98 10:11 132/166   F35-39:16/19     49.51   1:34:55.98  
 346.Rosa Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          43 F U     1:36:45.00 10:22 133/166   F40-44:22/25     50.38   1:36:45.00  
 347.Amy Louis-charles    Brooklyn,NY        29 F       1:36:46.83 10:22 134/166   F25-29:12/13     47.74   1:36:46.83  
 348.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      69 F U     1:36:59.00 10:24 135/166   F65-69:1/3       70.50   1:36:59.00  
 349.Masami Tamura        Hoboken,NJ         38 F U     1:37:11.52 10:25 136/166   F35-39:17/19     48.58   1:37:11.52  
 350.George Chicolo Jr    Staten Island,NY   51 M       1:37:15.00 10:26 214/230   M50-54:45/49     48.51   1:37:15.00  
 351.Jonathan Paulk       Brooklyn,NY        27 M       1:37:19.69 10:26 215/230   M25-29:8/8       42.28   1:37:19.69  
 352.Carlota Fluxa        Brooklyn,NY        33 F       1:37:20.00 10:26 137/166   F30-34:14/20     47.67   1:37:20.00  
 353.Stephanie Ferraro    Sewell,NJ          34 F U     1:37:23.85 10:26 138/166   F30-34:15/20     47.75   1:37:23.85  
 354.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F U     1:37:35.80 10:28 139/166   F75-79:2/2       81.96   2:38:25.80  
 355.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        72 F U     1:37:38.78 10:28 140/166   F70-74:1/1       73.58   2:38:28.78  
 356.Rachel Johnson       Brooklyn,NY        31 F U     1:37:47.50 10:29 141/166   F30-34:16/20     47.30   1:37:47.50  
 357.Karen Bicking        Basking Ridge,NJ   37 F       1:37:55.00 10:30 142/166   F35-39:18/19     48.00   1:37:55.00  
 358.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        79 M U     1:38:12.54 10:32 216/230   M75-79:1/1       66.33   1:38:12.54  
 359.Alisa Thompson       Rockaway,NJ        48 F       1:38:30.79 10:34 143/166   F45-49:18/21     51.88   1:38:30.79  
 360.Raymond Macknowski   Frenchtown,NJ      54 M       1:38:41.56 10:35 217/230   M50-54:46/49     49.03   1:38:41.56  
 361.Donna Mason          Neshanic Statio,NJ 57 F       1:38:43.60 10:35 144/166   F55-59:11/16     58.02   1:38:43.60  
 362.Lauren Deturo        Allendale,NJ       47 F       1:38:58.00 10:37 145/166   F45-49:19/21     51.08   1:38:58.00  
 363.Valerie Kenny        Verona,NJ          56 F U     1:38:59.00 10:37 146/166   F55-59:12/16     57.10   1:38:59.00  
 364.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         64 M U     1:39:02.00 10:37 218/230   M60-64:22/23     53.46   1:39:02.00  
 365.Robbin Jordan        West Orange,NJ     43 F U     1:40:40.00 10:47 147/166   F40-44:23/25     48.42   1:40:40.00  
 366.Janet Macknowski     Frenchtwon,NJ      53 F       1:40:40.00 10:47 148/166   F50-54:22/22     53.99   1:40:40.00  
 367.Carolanne Tarby      Lebanon,NJ         43 F   T   1:40:41.00 10:48 149/166   F40-44:24/25     48.41   1:40:41.00  
 368.Ayca Aksu            New York,NY        32 F       1:40:57.75 10:49 150/166   F30-34:17/20     45.87   1:40:57.75  
 369.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F U     1:41:03.63 10:50 151/166   F65-69:2/3       66.58   1:41:03.63  
 370.Arlene Fedak         Hillsborough,NJ    48 F       1:41:41.70 10:54 152/166   F45-49:20/21     50.25   1:41:41.70  
 371.Sally Hur            North Plainfiel,NJ 41 F U     1:42:02.00 10:56 153/166   F40-44:25/25     47.08   1:42:02.00  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 372.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F U     1:43:14.00 11:04 154/166   F65-69:3/3       64.16   1:43:14.00  
 373.Jack Jennings        Bedminster,        52 M       1:43:36.00 11:06 219/230   M50-54:47/49     45.92   1:43:36.00  
 374.Robin Dietz          Oxford,NJ          56 F       1:43:41.76 11:07 155/166   F55-59:13/16     54.51   1:43:41.76  
 375.Maria Diss           Montclair,NJ       31 F       1:43:48.56 11:08 156/166   F30-34:18/20     44.55   1:43:48.56  
 376.Anne Coffey          Nutley,            34 F       1:43:48.66 11:08 157/166   F30-34:19/20     44.80   1:43:48.66  
 377.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          59 F U     1:43:52.00 11:08 158/166   F55-59:14/16     56.68   1:43:52.00  
 378.Lois Lastinger Mando Pittstown,NJ       55 F   T   1:43:57.92 11:09 159/166   F55-59:15/16     53.65   1:43:57.92  
 379.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       58 F U     1:44:08.00 11:10 160/166   F55-59:16/16     55.76   1:44:08.00  
 380.Joseph Hall          Bloomingdale,NJ    48 M       1:44:34.74 11:13 220/230   M45-49:40/41     44.00   1:44:34.74  
 381.Scott Bradshaw       Annandale,NJ       50 M   T   1:45:45.00 11:20 221/230   M50-54:48/49     44.23   1:45:45.00  
 382.Steven Pratt         East Stroudsbur,PA 53 M U     1:45:56.00 11:21 222/230   M50-54:49/49     45.29   1:45:56.00  
 383.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         80 M U     1:46:22.00 11:24 223/230   M80-98:2/3       62.68   1:46:22.00  
 384.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     69 M U     1:46:54.86 11:28 224/230   M65-69:11/11     51.97   1:46:54.86  
 385.Michael Lynch        Allendale,NJ       35 M U     1:47:13.00 11:30 225/230   M35-39:17/17     38.91   1:47:13.00  
 386.Ken Natalie          Flemington,NJ      58 M U T   1:47:30.00 11:31 226/230   M55-59:30/31     46.62   1:47:30.00  
 387.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          60 F U     1:47:32.00 11:32 161/166   F60-64:8/9       55.52   1:47:32.00  
 388.John Sadusky         Pittstown,NJ       45 M   T   1:48:16.00 11:36 227/230   M45-49:41/41     41.48   1:48:16.00  
 389.Lisa Delena          Phillipsburg,NJ    29 F       1:48:16.55 11:36 162/166   F25-29:13/13     42.67   1:48:16.55  
 390.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        61 F U     1:48:20.00 11:37 163/166   F60-64:9/9       55.90   1:48:20.00  
 391.Raffaella Tozzi      Hampton,NJ         34 F       1:48:27.68 11:38 164/166   F30-34:20/20     42.88   1:48:27.68  
 392.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         59 M U     1:49:47.00 11:46 228/230   M55-59:31/31     46.06   1:49:47.00  
 393.Zanette Pienaar      Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F       1:50:05.63 11:48 165/166   F45-49:21/21     45.03   1:50:05.63  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 394.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M U     1:56:41.66 12:31 229/230   M80-98:3/3       60.17   2:57:31.66  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 395.Karelle Messner      Brooklyn,NY        39 F       2:13:56.00 14:22 166/166   F35-39:19/19     35.44   2:13:56.00  
 396.M. Keith Gardner     Richboro,PA        64 M       2:15:01.00 14:29 230/230   M60-64:23/23     39.21   2:15:01.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS MEN 80 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rochdi Youssef       Morris Plains,NJ   28 M           3306   51:03.00   5:29
   2.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         29 M         U 3253   51:16.00   5:30
   3.Tim Morgan           South Plainsfie,NJ 28 M         U 3182   53:03.86   5:42
   4.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       42 M 62        3295   53:33.00   5:45
   5.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        52 M 89      U 3216   53:53.00   5:47
   6.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M         U 3063   54:08.00   5:48
   7.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      29 M         U 3310   54:18.62   5:50
   8.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      43 M 89      U 3302   54:45.81   5:53
   9.Vince Tennariello    Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M 83      U 3056   55:01.00   5:54
  10.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M 56      U 3275   55:17.62   5:56
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           39 F         U 3137   59:19.00   6:22
   2.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      37 F         U 3105 1:01:28.65   6:36
   3.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F         U 2974 1:01:57.68   6:39
   4.Eve Glasergreen      Clinton,NJ         15 F     T     3279 1:02:17.63   6:41
   5.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      43 F         U 3309 1:02:48.77   6:44
   6.Alice Kassens        Fincastle,VA       37 F           3294 1:03:23.00   6:48
   7.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      30 F         U 3261 1:03:36.00   6:49
   8.Jane Albright        Flemington,NJ      29 F     T   U 3232 1:04:41.57   6:56
   9.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F 392     U 2979 1:04:46.00   6:57
  10.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     35 F         U 3212 1:05:02.87   6:59
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       42 M 62        3295   53:33.00   5:45
   2.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        52 M 89      U 3216   53:53.00   5:47
   3.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M         U 3063   54:08.00   5:48
   4.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      43 M 89      U 3302   54:45.81   5:53
   5.Vince Tennariello    Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M 83      U 3056   55:01.00   5:54
   6.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M 56      U 3275   55:17.62   5:56
   7.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M         U 3140   56:22.00   6:03
   8.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    45 M 83      U 3099   57:00.99   6:07
   9.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   50 M 62      U 3044   57:12.00   6:08
  10.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M 89      U 3207   57:15.00   6:09
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F         U 2974 1:01:57.68   6:39
   2.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      43 F         U 3309 1:02:48.77   6:44
   3.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F 392     U 2979 1:04:46.00   6:57
   4.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F 392     U 3081 1:05:04.83   6:59
   5.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F 383     U 3181 1:05:46.99   7:03
   6.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         43 F 392     U 3050 1:08:00.57   7:18
   7.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F         U 3075 1:08:02.96   7:18
   8.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      59 F         U 3175 1:08:21.90   7:20
   9.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F 378     U 3095 1:08:35.00   7:21
  10.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         51 F 389     U 3094 1:08:45.69   7:23

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS MEN 80 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Riley Mccarten       Lebanon,NJ         16 M   46T     3177 1:02:14.92   6:41   70.22%
   2.Garrett Jacob        Annandale,NJ       15 M   97T     3121 1:06:43.57   7:10   66.60%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eve Glasergreen      Clinton,NJ         15 F   47T     3279 1:02:17.63   6:41   78.27%
   2.Megan Sergison       Clinton,NJ         15 F  138T     3054 1:10:20.71   7:33   69.32%
   3.Abby Speck           Clinton,NJ         15 F  139T     3086 1:10:20.84   7:33   69.31%
   4.Lauren Victor        Hampton,NJ         15 F  140      3282 1:10:20.85   7:33   69.31%
   5.Michelle Sumner      Annandale,NJ       18 F  245T     3118 1:19:23.62   8:31   58.93%
   6.Cailyn Lavigne       Asbury,NJ          15 F  246      3112 1:19:23.72   8:31   61.41%
   7.Daria Jacob          Annandale,NJ       18 F  247T     3120 1:19:23.77   8:31   58.93%
   8.Keara Murphy         Lebanon,NE         16 F  248T     3285 1:19:23.98   8:31   60.52%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Glen Wilson          Highland Park,NJ   24 M   40      3102 1:01:39.81   6:37   66.73%
   2.Robert Borer         High Bridge,NJ     24 M  232      3262 1:17:56.95   8:22   52.79%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Walters    Blairstown,NJ      22 F  286      3016 1:24:13.65   9:02   54.85%
   2.Brittany Redelico    Hillsborough,NJ    24 F  291      3150 1:24:30.69   9:04   54.67%
   3.Minela Feratovic     Brooklyn,NY        23 F  331      3126 1:30:48.00   9:44   50.88%
   4.Shannon Geis         Brooklyn,NY        24 F  339      3246 1:31:47.92   9:51   50.33%
   5.Emily Freund         Brooklyn,NY        24 F  340      2959 1:32:17.73   9:54   50.06%
   6.Kelly Coley          Hoboken,NJ         24 F  341      2921 1:33:15.00  10:00   49.54%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rochdi Youssef       Morris Plains,NJ   28 M    1      3306   51:03.00   5:29   80.61%
   2.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         29 M    2    U 3253   51:16.00   5:30   80.27%
   3.Tim Morgan           South Plainsfie,NJ 28 M    3    U 3182   53:03.86   5:42   77.55%
   4.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      29 M    7    U 3310   54:18.62   5:50   75.77%
   5.Chris Dietensel      Brooklyn,NY        28 M  115      3317 1:08:17.62   7:20   60.25%
   6.Tim Borer            High Bridge,NJ     26 M  168      3263 1:13:05.00   7:50   56.31%
   7.Nate Weiser          Brooklyn,NY        25 M  181      2963 1:13:59.00   7:56   55.62%
   8.Jonathan Paulk       Brooklyn,NY        27 M  351      2948 1:37:19.69  10:27   42.28%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Albright        Flemington,NJ      29 F   76T   U 3232 1:04:41.57   6:56   71.41%
   2.Keri Bond            Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F  108    U 3218 1:07:45.00   7:16   68.19%
   3.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       26 F  127    U 3244 1:09:04.84   7:25   66.88%
   4.Tamara Francisco     Princeton,NJ       26 F  156      2915 1:12:07.00   7:44   64.06%
   5.Courtney Ravita      Lebanon,NJ         27 F  201T     3156 1:15:30.00   8:06   61.19%
   6.Tiffany Millen       Rocky Hill,NJ      27 F  227      2982 1:17:47.71   8:21   59.39%
   7.Julia Morel          Bedminster,NJ      27 F  228      2928 1:17:50.54   8:21   59.35%
   8.Caitlin-mari Miner   Brooklyn,NY        25 F  250      2960 1:19:36.00   8:32   58.04%
   9.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   27 F  255    U 3243 1:20:02.59   8:35   57.72%
  10.Kimberly Martin      Brooklyn,          29 F  259      3058 1:20:14.54   8:37   57.58%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeff Johnson         Annandale,NJ       32 M   23T     3229   59:23.88   6:22   69.47%
   2.Daniel Kolasa        Wallington,NJ      33 M   37      3314 1:01:21.00   6:35   67.45%
   3.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M   45    U 3018 1:02:09.72   6:40   66.56%
   4.Kevin Kelly          Hoboken,NJ         31 M   94      2973 1:06:38.69   7:09   61.81%
   5.Bryan Corrado        Totowa,NJ          32 M  113    U 3289 1:08:10.57   7:19   60.53%
   6.Darren Jones         Clinton,NJ         34 M  145T     2972 1:10:57.79   7:37   58.52%
   7.Greg Walkiewicz      High Bridge,NJ     32 M  186      2909 1:14:12.00   7:58   55.61%
   8.Gabriel Ferraro      Sewell,NJ          33 M  206    U 2933 1:16:01.52   8:09   54.43%
   9.Brian Ahearn         Union,NJ           30 M  224      2913 1:17:34.00   8:19   53.06%
  10.Michael Lysak        Aberdeen,NJ        34 M  249      3251 1:19:32.00   8:32   52.21%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      30 F   64    U 3261 1:03:36.00   6:49   72.66%
   2.Tara Zimlik          Branchburg,NJ      32 F   89      3299 1:06:22.78   7:07   69.77%
   3.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          30 F  114    U 3092 1:08:11.00   7:19   67.78%
   4.Rebecca Dougherty    Flemington,NJ      31 F  143T   U 3064 1:10:42.00   7:35   65.42%
   5.Kayte Epperly        Montville,NJ       31 F  210      2912 1:16:26.00   8:12   60.51%
   6.Amanda Hughes        Brooklyn,NY        33 F  219    U 2962 1:16:57.77   8:15   60.29%
   7.Stacey Salvato       Flemington,NJ      30 F  231T     2923 1:17:56.00   8:22   59.30%
   8.Alice Phelan         East Rutherford,NJ 34 F  242      2905 1:19:09.00   8:29   58.76%
   9.Renee Gallizzo       Basking Ridge,NJ   30 F  269    U 2941 1:21:30.00   8:45   56.70%
  10.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         33 F  276T     3322 1:22:17.00   8:50   56.39%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        35 M   11    U 3217   55:54.82   6:00   74.61%
   2.Norbey Gonzalez      Dover,NJ           39 M   18      3214   57:59.84   6:13   73.90%
   3.Jeffrey Mason        Lebanon,NJ         35 M   48T   U 3037 1:02:23.00   6:42   66.87%
   4.Hiroyasu Tamura      Hoboken,NJ         39 M   51    U 2988 1:02:47.00   6:44   68.27%
   5.William Dodds        Hackettstown,NJ    37 M   63      3195 1:03:32.00   6:49   66.46%
   6.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        39 M   70    U 2980 1:04:21.00   6:54   66.60%
   7.Mat Dawson           Clinton,NJ         38 M   75T     2939 1:04:40.67   6:56   65.77%
   8.Jonathan Kowalski    Newark,NJ          35 M  129      3239 1:09:06.67   7:25   60.36%
   9.Frank Hickman        Morristown,NJ      38 M  152    U 2924 1:11:51.00   7:43   59.20%
  10.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         37 M  185    U 3141 1:14:08.69   7:57   56.95%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           39 F   22    U 3137   59:19.00   6:22   80.02%
   2.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      37 F   38    U 3105 1:01:28.65   6:36   76.45%
   3.Alice Kassens        Fincastle,VA       37 F   60      3294 1:03:23.00   6:48   74.15%
   4.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     35 F   79    U 3212 1:05:02.87   6:59   71.71%
   5.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          36 F  144    U 3308 1:10:48.00   7:36   66.11%
   6.Amy Laspada          Flemington,NJ      35 F  147T     3290 1:11:04.00   7:37   65.64%
   7.Erin Peralta         Flemington,NJ      39 F  166T     3082 1:12:55.00   7:49   65.09%
   8.Amy Peterson         Stockton,NJ        36 F  183      2945 1:14:04.58   7:57   63.19%
   9.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   35 F  192    U 3247 1:14:36.00   8:00   62.53%
  10.Kelly Jerkovich      Lebanon,NJ         37 F  225T     2930 1:17:39.00   8:20   60.53%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       42 M    4      3295   53:33.00   5:45   81.91%
   2.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      43 M    8    U 3302   54:45.81   5:53   80.72%
   3.Vince Tennariello    Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M    9    U 3056   55:01.00   5:54   80.35%
   4.Greg Mendina         Navesink,NJ        43 M   17    U 3089   57:48.00   6:12   76.48%
   5.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M   20    U 3208   58:34.00   6:17   75.48%
   6.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M   29    U 3069 1:00:18.00   6:28   73.31%
   7.Kenneth Ellis        Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M   33    U 3071 1:00:53.00   6:32   71.48%
   8.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       43 M   53    U 3143 1:02:51.92   6:45   70.32%
   9.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       44 M   59    U 3115 1:03:19.69   6:48   70.36%
  10.Walter Valverde      N.plainfield,NJ    40 M   62    U 3070 1:03:29.99   6:49   68.01%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F   43    U 2974 1:01:57.68   6:39   77.04%
   2.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      43 F   52    U 3309 1:02:48.77   6:44   77.59%
   3.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F   80    U 3081 1:05:04.83   6:59   74.33%
   4.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         43 F  111    U 3050 1:08:00.57   7:18   71.67%
   5.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        41 F  125    U 3076 1:09:03.59   7:25   69.56%
   6.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F  146    U 2983 1:11:00.00   7:37   68.13%
   7.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    42 F  163    U 3227 1:12:47.00   7:49   66.46%
   8.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         43 F  193T     2922 1:14:45.00   8:01   65.20%
   9.Jacqueline Granski   Budd Lake,NJ       42 F  205      2996 1:15:50.78   8:08   63.78%
  10.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       41 F  233T     3135 1:18:05.00   8:23   61.52%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M    6    U 3063   54:08.00   5:48   84.31%
   2.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M   12    U 3140   56:22.00   6:03   80.97%
   3.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    45 M   13    U 3099   57:00.99   6:07   78.77%
   4.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M   15    U 3207   57:15.00   6:09   78.45%
   5.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  45 M   19    U 3215   58:11.00   6:15   77.19%
   6.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          48 M   21    U 3005   59:12.00   6:21   77.73%
   7.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          49 M   24    U 3226   59:36.68   6:24   77.82%
   8.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M   30      3286 1:00:25.92   6:29   75.52%
   9.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           45 M   31      3110 1:00:32.98   6:30   74.18%
  10.Robert Powers        Caldwell,NJ        45 M   34    U 3199 1:00:54.64   6:32   73.74%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F   77    U 2979 1:04:46.00   6:57   77.27%
   2.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F   85    U 3181 1:05:46.99   7:03   76.07%
   3.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F  112    U 3075 1:08:02.96   7:18   75.10%
   4.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 47 F  128T     2978 1:09:04.89   7:25   73.18%
   5.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        46 F  148      3255 1:11:11.00   7:38   70.30%
   6.Kerry Gaughan        River Vale,NJ      49 F  164      3320 1:12:51.00   7:49   70.96%
   7.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          45 F  173    U 2936 1:13:27.00   7:53   67.50%
   8.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        48 F  176    U 3223 1:13:39.00   7:54   69.39%
   9.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      46 F  216    U 3093 1:16:48.00   8:14   65.16%
  10.Carole Goldstein     Hopewell,NJ        49 F  230      3013 1:17:56.00   8:22   66.33%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        52 M    5    U 3216   53:53.00   5:47   88.29%
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M   10    U 3275   55:17.62   5:56   85.32%
   3.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   50 M   14    U 3044   57:12.00   6:08   81.78%
   4.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M   16    U 3072   57:41.00   6:11   83.89%
   5.Doug Twyman          Sea Girt,NJ        50 M   25      3259   59:37.95   6:24   78.44%
   6.Daniel Smith         Cedar Grove,NJ     50 M   28      3047 1:00:00.00   6:26   77.96%
   7.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        51 M   32    U 3211 1:00:35.72   6:30   77.85%
   8.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         53 M   39    U 2998 1:01:34.00   6:36   77.93%
   9.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        50 M   41      3042 1:01:50.53   6:38   75.64%
  10.Raymond Castellano   Middletown,NJ      54 M   50      3104 1:02:38.51   6:43   77.25%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F  121    U 3095 1:08:35.00   7:21   79.24%
   2.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         51 F  122    U 3094 1:08:45.69   7:23   77.06%
   3.Margaret  J Marrano  Staten Island,NY   53 F  149      2929 1:11:12.94   7:38   76.31%
   4.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        50 F  165    U 3030 1:12:54.80   7:49   71.77%
   5.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F  167    U 3204 1:12:57.60   7:50   75.46%
   6.Nancy Finn           Far Hills,NJ       50 F  178    U 3043 1:13:41.66   7:54   71.01%
   7.Gayle Ciallella      North Brunswick,NJ 53 F  180    U 3106 1:13:50.76   7:55   73.59%
   8.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F  189    U 3203 1:14:24.00   7:59   72.12%
   9.Janet Wall           Glen Gardner,NJ    54 F  191      3324 1:14:28.72   7:59   73.92%
  10.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         51 F  212    U 3062 1:16:38.00   8:13   69.14%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         55 M   26T     3278   59:42.00   6:24   81.76%
   2.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  55 M   27    U 3119   59:55.80   6:26   81.44%
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M   57    U 3323 1:02:58.00   6:45   78.89%
   4.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   59 M   71    U 3194 1:04:21.94   6:54   78.56%
   5.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      55 M   78    U 3038 1:05:00.95   6:59   75.07%
   6.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           59 M   84    U 3017 1:05:34.76   7:02   77.11%
   7.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      56 M   86    U 3041 1:06:01.76   7:05   74.56%
   8.Dennis Kaiser        Chatham,NJ         57 M   87      3273 1:06:12.94   7:06   75.02%
   9.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M   90    U 3159 1:06:27.00   7:08   74.09%
  10.Thomas Pelleghio     Doylestown,PA      56 M   91      3315 1:06:29.00   7:08   74.06%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      59 F  117    U 3175 1:08:21.90   7:20   86.12%
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      57 F  131    U 3096 1:09:38.00   7:28   82.27%
   3.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          56 F  153    U 3125 1:11:54.00   7:43   78.61%
   4.Susan Olesky         Mendham,NJ         55 F  177    U 3213 1:13:40.00   7:54   75.72%
   5.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F  187    U 3170 1:14:12.91   7:58   77.19%
   6.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F  299    U 3142 1:25:27.88   9:10   65.26%
   7.Eileen Obrien        Summit,NJ          57 F  307    U 3293 1:27:45.00   9:25   65.28%
   8.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   57 F  311    U 3287 1:28:24.73   9:29   64.79%
   9.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        58 F  317    U 3154 1:28:54.00   9:32   65.32%
  10.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        56 F  321    U 3152 1:29:42.00   9:37   63.01%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M   44    U 3186 1:02:05.66   6:40   84.47%
   2.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          63 M   49    U 3080 1:02:29.00   6:42   83.95%
   3.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        61 M   69    U 3301 1:03:58.97   6:52   80.47%
   4.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          60 M  106      3052 1:07:37.66   7:15   75.45%
   5.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        62 M  118    U 3189 1:08:25.00   7:20   75.95%
   6.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         64 M  120      2966 1:08:33.00   7:21   77.24%
   7.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M  126    U 3008 1:09:04.61   7:25   75.23%
   8.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     61 M  157    U 3085 1:12:12.00   7:45   71.31%
   9.Jorge Riviera        Helmetta,NJ        64 M  170      3307 1:13:18.00   7:52   72.23%
  10.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       64 M  195    U 3198 1:14:57.79   8:03   70.63%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Byrne        Staten Island,NY   60 F  142      3148 1:10:35.81   7:34   84.57%
   2.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F  218T   U 3158 1:16:53.63   8:15   78.76%
   3.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F  236    U 3228 1:18:22.00   8:24   80.74%
   4.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         62 F  258    U 3004 1:20:14.00   8:36   76.57%
   5.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        63 F  274    U 3248 1:22:12.00   8:49   75.84%
   6.Linda Ferrara        Chalfont,PA        63 F  293    U 3185 1:24:56.58   9:07   73.39%
   7.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       64 F  301T   U 3178 1:25:48.94   9:12   73.73%
   8.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          60 F  387    U 3249 1:47:32.00  11:32   55.52%
   9.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        61 F  390    U 3123 1:48:20.00  11:37   55.90%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M   93    U 3180 1:06:37.65   7:09   80.99%
   2.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NE         67 M   99    U 3028 1:06:47.00   7:10   81.58%
   3.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           67 M  101    U 3167 1:06:57.89   7:11   81.36%
   4.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        65 M  135    U 3033 1:10:07.00   7:31   76.23%
   5.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     65 M  175    U 3265 1:13:34.00   7:54   72.65%
   6.Eugene Napolitano    Morris Plains,NJ   65 M  217    U 3010 1:16:53.00   8:15   69.52%
   7.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M  235    U 3281 1:18:10.56   8:23   71.07%
   8.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          68 M  240    U 3059 1:18:52.76   8:28   69.74%
   9.Craig Wunderly       Hackettsyown,NJ    67 M  277      3240 1:22:28.00   8:51   66.07%
  10.Jerald Schragen      Ramsey,NJ          66 M  305    U 3276 1:26:22.93   9:16   62.47%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      69 F  348    U 3224 1:36:59.00  10:24   70.50%
   2.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F  369    U 3188 1:41:03.63  10:51   66.58%
   3.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F  372    U 3153 1:43:14.00  11:05   64.16%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       71 M  203    U 3139 1:15:43.71   8:07   75.04%
   2.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         74 M  214    U 3134 1:16:44.84   8:14   77.21%
   3.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         72 M  223    U 2992 1:17:26.00   8:18   74.34%
   4.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         72 M  265    U 3157 1:20:54.81   8:41   71.14%
   5.Tom Kelly            W. Orange,NJ       70 M  288    U 3183 1:24:20.00   9:03   66.60%
   6.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    71 M  312    U 3168 1:28:27.57   9:29   64.24%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        72 F  355    U 3272 1:37:38.78  10:29   73.58%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        79 M  358    U 3225 1:38:12.54  10:32   66.33%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F  306    U 3132 1:26:25.00   9:16   87.60%
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F  354    U 3166 1:37:35.80  10:28   81.96%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathan Finestone     Mountainside,NJ    83 M  343    U 3145 1:34:12.00  10:06   76.69%
   2.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         80 M  383    U 3146 1:46:22.00  11:25   62.68%
   3.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M  394    U 3179 1:56:41.66  12:31   60.17%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F  344    U 3264 1:34:20.00  10:07   88.21%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS MEN 80 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN MALE CLINTON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeff Johnson         Annandale,NJ       32 M   T     3229   59:23.88   6:22
   2.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         55 M   T     3278   59:42.00   6:24
   3.Riley Mccarten       Lebanon,NJ         16 M   T     3177 1:02:14.92   6:41
   4.Jeffrey Mason        Lebanon,NJ         35 M   T   U 3037 1:02:23.00   6:42
   5.Mat Dawson           Clinton,NJ         38 M   T     2939 1:04:40.67   6:56
   6.Garrett Jacob        Annandale,NJ       15 M   T     3121 1:06:43.57   7:10
   7.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         43 M   T     3100 1:06:46.83   7:10
   8.Arthur Misyan        Flemington,NJ      46 M   T     3124 1:07:05.00   7:12
   9.David Sergison       Clinton,NJ         47 M   T     3055 1:09:30.00   7:27
  10.Darren Jones         Clinton,NJ         34 M   T     2972 1:10:57.79   7:37
  11.Francis Alueta       Clinton,NJ         47 M   T     3173 1:11:34.00   7:41
  12.Chris Bush           Clinton,NJ         47 M   T     3039 1:12:02.82   7:44
  13.Gerald Moore         Annandale,NJ       45 M   T     3233 1:12:28.00   7:46
  14.Roy Albertson        Annandale,NJ       39 M   T     3172 1:14:20.63   7:59
  15.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       43 M   T     3136 1:15:11.89   8:04
  16.Eric Gustafson       Annandale,NJ       55 M   T     3029 1:15:25.73   8:06
  17.Corey Klein          Clinton,NJ         41 M   T     3131 1:17:05.79   8:16
  18.Denis Williams       Annandale,NJ       46 M   T   U 3303 1:18:56.65   8:28
  19.Steven Heller        Flemington,NJ      62 M   T     2908 1:20:09.00   8:36
  20.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      51 M   T     3133 1:20:18.00   8:37
  21.Jason Sudol          Annandale,NJ       35 M   T     2956 1:21:42.79   8:46
  22.Rob Schnatter        Clinton,NJ         56 M   T     3163 1:22:59.00   8:54
  23.Charlie Stevens      Lebanon,NJ         36 M   T     3313 1:30:10.81   9:40
  24.Gary Monks           Clinton,NJ         44 M   T     3021 1:31:15.82   9:47
  25.Scott Bradshaw       Annandale,NJ       50 M   T     3111 1:45:45.00  11:21

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN FEMALE CLINTON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Eve Glasergreen      Clinton,NJ         15 F   T     3279 1:02:17.63   6:41
   2.Jane Albright        Flemington,NJ      29 F   T   U 3232 1:04:41.57   6:56
   3.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 47 F   T     2978 1:09:04.89   7:25
   4.Megan Sergison       Clinton,NJ         15 F   T     3054 1:10:20.71   7:33
   5.Abby Speck           Clinton,NJ         15 F   T     3086 1:10:20.84   7:33
   6.Rebecca Dougherty    Flemington,NJ      31 F   T   U 3064 1:10:42.00   7:35
   7.Amy Laspada          Flemington,NJ      35 F   T     3290 1:11:04.00   7:37
   8.Erin Peralta         Flemington,NJ      39 F   T     3082 1:12:55.00   7:49
   9.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         43 F   T     2922 1:14:45.00   8:01
  10.Courtney Ravita      Lebanon,NJ         27 F   T     3156 1:15:30.00   8:06
  11.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F 8 T   U 3158 1:16:53.63   8:15
  12.Kelly Jerkovich      Lebanon,NJ         37 F   T     2930 1:17:39.00   8:20
  13.Stacey Salvato       Flemington,NJ      30 F   T     2923 1:17:56.00   8:22
  14.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       41 F   T     3135 1:18:05.00   8:23
  15.Michelle Sumner      Annandale,NJ       18 F   T     3118 1:19:23.62   8:31
  16.Daria Jacob          Annandale,NJ       18 F   T     3120 1:19:23.77   8:31
  17.Keara Murphy         Lebanon,NE         16 F   T     3285 1:19:23.98   8:31
  18.Manisha Abeysinghe   Flemington,NJ      37 F   T     2991 1:20:51.93   8:41
  19.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         40 F 8 T   U 3297 1:22:06.00   8:48
  20.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         33 F   T     3322 1:22:17.00   8:50
  21.Diane Jacob          Annandale,NJ       52 F   T     3122 1:23:39.82   8:59
  22.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 46 F   T   U 3127 1:24:15.00   9:02
  23.Karen Cachion        Lebanon,NJ         52 F   T     2986 1:25:24.00   9:10
  24.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       64 F 8 T   U 3178 1:25:48.94   9:12
  25.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      41 F 8 T   U 2993 1:28:47.53   9:32
LEBANON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN MALE LEBANON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeff Johnson         Annandale,NJ       32 M   T     3229   59:23.88   6:22
   2.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         55 M   T     3278   59:42.00   6:24
   3.Riley Mccarten       Lebanon,NJ         16 M   T     3177 1:02:14.92   6:41
   4.Jeffrey Mason        Lebanon,NJ         35 M   T   U 3037 1:02:23.00   6:42
   5.Mat Dawson           Clinton,NJ         38 M   T     2939 1:04:40.67   6:56
   6.Garrett Jacob        Annandale,NJ       15 M   T     3121 1:06:43.57   7:10
   7.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         43 M   T     3100 1:06:46.83   7:10
   8.Arthur Misyan        Flemington,NJ      46 M   T     3124 1:07:05.00   7:12
   9.David Sergison       Clinton,NJ         47 M   T     3055 1:09:30.00   7:27
  10.Darren Jones         Clinton,NJ         34 M   T     2972 1:10:57.79   7:37
  11.Francis Alueta       Clinton,NJ         47 M   T     3173 1:11:34.00   7:41
  12.Chris Bush           Clinton,NJ         47 M   T     3039 1:12:02.82   7:44
  13.Gerald Moore         Annandale,NJ       45 M   T     3233 1:12:28.00   7:46
  14.Roy Albertson        Annandale,NJ       39 M   T     3172 1:14:20.63   7:59
  15.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       43 M   T     3136 1:15:11.89   8:04
  16.Eric Gustafson       Annandale,NJ       55 M   T     3029 1:15:25.73   8:06
  17.Corey Klein          Clinton,NJ         41 M   T     3131 1:17:05.79   8:16
  18.Denis Williams       Annandale,NJ       46 M   T   U 3303 1:18:56.65   8:28
  19.Steven Heller        Flemington,NJ      62 M   T     2908 1:20:09.00   8:36
  20.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      51 M   T     3133 1:20:18.00   8:37
  21.Jason Sudol          Annandale,NJ       35 M   T     2956 1:21:42.79   8:46
  22.Rob Schnatter        Clinton,NJ         56 M   T     3163 1:22:59.00   8:54
  23.Charlie Stevens      Lebanon,NJ         36 M   T     3313 1:30:10.81   9:40
  24.Gary Monks           Clinton,NJ         44 M   T     3021 1:31:15.82   9:47
  25.Scott Bradshaw       Annandale,NJ       50 M   T     3111 1:45:45.00  11:21

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN FEMALE LEBANON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Eve Glasergreen      Clinton,NJ         15 F   T     3279 1:02:17.63   6:41
   2.Jane Albright        Flemington,NJ      29 F   T   U 3232 1:04:41.57   6:56
   3.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 47 F   T     2978 1:09:04.89   7:25
   4.Megan Sergison       Clinton,NJ         15 F   T     3054 1:10:20.71   7:33
   5.Abby Speck           Clinton,NJ         15 F   T     3086 1:10:20.84   7:33
   6.Rebecca Dougherty    Flemington,NJ      31 F   T   U 3064 1:10:42.00   7:35
   7.Amy Laspada          Flemington,NJ      35 F   T     3290 1:11:04.00   7:37
   8.Erin Peralta         Flemington,NJ      39 F   T     3082 1:12:55.00   7:49
   9.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         43 F   T     2922 1:14:45.00   8:01
  10.Courtney Ravita      Lebanon,NJ         27 F   T     3156 1:15:30.00   8:06
  11.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F 8 T   U 3158 1:16:53.63   8:15
  12.Kelly Jerkovich      Lebanon,NJ         37 F   T     2930 1:17:39.00   8:20
  13.Stacey Salvato       Flemington,NJ      30 F   T     2923 1:17:56.00   8:22
  14.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       41 F   T     3135 1:18:05.00   8:23
  15.Michelle Sumner      Annandale,NJ       18 F   T     3118 1:19:23.62   8:31
  16.Daria Jacob          Annandale,NJ       18 F   T     3120 1:19:23.77   8:31
  17.Keara Murphy         Lebanon,NE         16 F   T     3285 1:19:23.98   8:31
  18.Manisha Abeysinghe   Flemington,NJ      37 F   T     2991 1:20:51.93   8:41
  19.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         40 F 8 T   U 3297 1:22:06.00   8:48
  20.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         33 F   T     3322 1:22:17.00   8:50
  21.Diane Jacob          Annandale,NJ       52 F   T     3122 1:23:39.82   8:59
  22.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 46 F   T   U 3127 1:24:15.00   9:02
  23.Karen Cachion        Lebanon,NJ         52 F   T     2986 1:25:24.00   9:10
  24.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       64 F 8 T   U 3178 1:25:48.94   9:12
  25.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      41 F 8 T   U 2993 1:28:47.53   9:32
FLEMINGTON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN MALE FLEMINGTON          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeff Johnson         Annandale,NJ       32 M   T     3229   59:23.88   6:22
   2.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         55 M   T     3278   59:42.00   6:24
   3.Riley Mccarten       Lebanon,NJ         16 M   T     3177 1:02:14.92   6:41
   4.Jeffrey Mason        Lebanon,NJ         35 M   T   U 3037 1:02:23.00   6:42
   5.Mat Dawson           Clinton,NJ         38 M   T     2939 1:04:40.67   6:56
   6.Garrett Jacob        Annandale,NJ       15 M   T     3121 1:06:43.57   7:10
   7.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         43 M   T     3100 1:06:46.83   7:10
   8.Arthur Misyan        Flemington,NJ      46 M   T     3124 1:07:05.00   7:12
   9.David Sergison       Clinton,NJ         47 M   T     3055 1:09:30.00   7:27
  10.Darren Jones         Clinton,NJ         34 M   T     2972 1:10:57.79   7:37
  11.Francis Alueta       Clinton,NJ         47 M   T     3173 1:11:34.00   7:41
  12.Chris Bush           Clinton,NJ         47 M   T     3039 1:12:02.82   7:44
  13.Gerald Moore         Annandale,NJ       45 M   T     3233 1:12:28.00   7:46
  14.Roy Albertson        Annandale,NJ       39 M   T     3172 1:14:20.63   7:59
  15.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       43 M   T     3136 1:15:11.89   8:04
  16.Eric Gustafson       Annandale,NJ       55 M   T     3029 1:15:25.73   8:06
  17.Corey Klein          Clinton,NJ         41 M   T     3131 1:17:05.79   8:16
  18.Denis Williams       Annandale,NJ       46 M   T   U 3303 1:18:56.65   8:28
  19.Steven Heller        Flemington,NJ      62 M   T     2908 1:20:09.00   8:36
  20.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      51 M   T     3133 1:20:18.00   8:37
  21.Jason Sudol          Annandale,NJ       35 M   T     2956 1:21:42.79   8:46
  22.Rob Schnatter        Clinton,NJ         56 M   T     3163 1:22:59.00   8:54
  23.Charlie Stevens      Lebanon,NJ         36 M   T     3313 1:30:10.81   9:40
  24.Gary Monks           Clinton,NJ         44 M   T     3021 1:31:15.82   9:47
  25.Scott Bradshaw       Annandale,NJ       50 M   T     3111 1:45:45.00  11:21

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN FEMALE FLEMINGTON          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Eve Glasergreen      Clinton,NJ         15 F   T     3279 1:02:17.63   6:41
   2.Jane Albright        Flemington,NJ      29 F   T   U 3232 1:04:41.57   6:56
   3.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 47 F   T     2978 1:09:04.89   7:25
   4.Megan Sergison       Clinton,NJ         15 F   T     3054 1:10:20.71   7:33
   5.Abby Speck           Clinton,NJ         15 F   T     3086 1:10:20.84   7:33
   6.Rebecca Dougherty    Flemington,NJ      31 F   T   U 3064 1:10:42.00   7:35
   7.Amy Laspada          Flemington,NJ      35 F   T     3290 1:11:04.00   7:37
   8.Erin Peralta         Flemington,NJ      39 F   T     3082 1:12:55.00   7:49
   9.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         43 F   T     2922 1:14:45.00   8:01
  10.Courtney Ravita      Lebanon,NJ         27 F   T     3156 1:15:30.00   8:06
  11.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F 8 T   U 3158 1:16:53.63   8:15
  12.Kelly Jerkovich      Lebanon,NJ         37 F   T     2930 1:17:39.00   8:20
  13.Stacey Salvato       Flemington,NJ      30 F   T     2923 1:17:56.00   8:22
  14.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       41 F   T     3135 1:18:05.00   8:23
  15.Michelle Sumner      Annandale,NJ       18 F   T     3118 1:19:23.62   8:31
  16.Daria Jacob          Annandale,NJ       18 F   T     3120 1:19:23.77   8:31
  17.Keara Murphy         Lebanon,NE         16 F   T     3285 1:19:23.98   8:31
  18.Manisha Abeysinghe   Flemington,NJ      37 F   T     2991 1:20:51.93   8:41
  19.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         40 F 8 T   U 3297 1:22:06.00   8:48
  20.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         33 F   T     3322 1:22:17.00   8:50
  21.Diane Jacob          Annandale,NJ       52 F   T     3122 1:23:39.82   8:59
  22.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 46 F   T   U 3127 1:24:15.00   9:02
  23.Karen Cachion        Lebanon,NJ         52 F   T     2986 1:25:24.00   9:10
  24.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       64 F 8 T   U 3178 1:25:48.94   9:12
  25.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      41 F 8 T   U 2993 1:28:47.53   9:32
ANNANDALE Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN MALE ANNANDALE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeff Johnson         Annandale,NJ       32 M   T     3229   59:23.88   6:22
   2.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         55 M   T     3278   59:42.00   6:24
   3.Riley Mccarten       Lebanon,NJ         16 M   T     3177 1:02:14.92   6:41
   4.Jeffrey Mason        Lebanon,NJ         35 M   T   U 3037 1:02:23.00   6:42
   5.Mat Dawson           Clinton,NJ         38 M   T     2939 1:04:40.67   6:56
   6.Garrett Jacob        Annandale,NJ       15 M   T     3121 1:06:43.57   7:10
   7.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         43 M   T     3100 1:06:46.83   7:10
   8.Arthur Misyan        Flemington,NJ      46 M   T     3124 1:07:05.00   7:12
   9.David Sergison       Clinton,NJ         47 M   T     3055 1:09:30.00   7:27
  10.Darren Jones         Clinton,NJ         34 M   T     2972 1:10:57.79   7:37
  11.Francis Alueta       Clinton,NJ         47 M   T     3173 1:11:34.00   7:41
  12.Chris Bush           Clinton,NJ         47 M   T     3039 1:12:02.82   7:44
  13.Gerald Moore         Annandale,NJ       45 M   T     3233 1:12:28.00   7:46
  14.Roy Albertson        Annandale,NJ       39 M   T     3172 1:14:20.63   7:59
  15.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       43 M   T     3136 1:15:11.89   8:04
  16.Eric Gustafson       Annandale,NJ       55 M   T     3029 1:15:25.73   8:06
  17.Corey Klein          Clinton,NJ         41 M   T     3131 1:17:05.79   8:16
  18.Denis Williams       Annandale,NJ       46 M   T   U 3303 1:18:56.65   8:28
  19.Steven Heller        Flemington,NJ      62 M   T     2908 1:20:09.00   8:36
  20.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      51 M   T     3133 1:20:18.00   8:37
  21.Jason Sudol          Annandale,NJ       35 M   T     2956 1:21:42.79   8:46
  22.Rob Schnatter        Clinton,NJ         56 M   T     3163 1:22:59.00   8:54
  23.Charlie Stevens      Lebanon,NJ         36 M   T     3313 1:30:10.81   9:40
  24.Gary Monks           Clinton,NJ         44 M   T     3021 1:31:15.82   9:47
  25.Scott Bradshaw       Annandale,NJ       50 M   T     3111 1:45:45.00  11:21

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN FEMALE ANNANDALE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Eve Glasergreen      Clinton,NJ         15 F   T     3279 1:02:17.63   6:41
   2.Jane Albright        Flemington,NJ      29 F   T   U 3232 1:04:41.57   6:56
   3.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 47 F   T     2978 1:09:04.89   7:25
   4.Megan Sergison       Clinton,NJ         15 F   T     3054 1:10:20.71   7:33
   5.Abby Speck           Clinton,NJ         15 F   T     3086 1:10:20.84   7:33
   6.Rebecca Dougherty    Flemington,NJ      31 F   T   U 3064 1:10:42.00   7:35
   7.Amy Laspada          Flemington,NJ      35 F   T     3290 1:11:04.00   7:37
   8.Erin Peralta         Flemington,NJ      39 F   T     3082 1:12:55.00   7:49
   9.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         43 F   T     2922 1:14:45.00   8:01
  10.Courtney Ravita      Lebanon,NJ         27 F   T     3156 1:15:30.00   8:06
  11.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F 8 T   U 3158 1:16:53.63   8:15
  12.Kelly Jerkovich      Lebanon,NJ         37 F   T     2930 1:17:39.00   8:20
  13.Stacey Salvato       Flemington,NJ      30 F   T     2923 1:17:56.00   8:22
  14.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       41 F   T     3135 1:18:05.00   8:23
  15.Michelle Sumner      Annandale,NJ       18 F   T     3118 1:19:23.62   8:31
  16.Daria Jacob          Annandale,NJ       18 F   T     3120 1:19:23.77   8:31
  17.Keara Murphy         Lebanon,NE         16 F   T     3285 1:19:23.98   8:31
  18.Manisha Abeysinghe   Flemington,NJ      37 F   T     2991 1:20:51.93   8:41
  19.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         40 F 8 T   U 3297 1:22:06.00   8:48
  20.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         33 F   T     3322 1:22:17.00   8:50
  21.Diane Jacob          Annandale,NJ       52 F   T     3122 1:23:39.82   8:59
  22.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 46 F   T   U 3127 1:24:15.00   9:02
  23.Karen Cachion        Lebanon,NJ         52 F   T     2986 1:25:24.00   9:10
  24.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       64 F 8 T   U 3178 1:25:48.94   9:12
  25.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      41 F 8 T   U 2993 1:28:47.53   9:32
PITTSTOWN Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN MALE PITTSTOWN           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeff Johnson         Annandale,NJ       32 M   T     3229   59:23.88   6:22
   2.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         55 M   T     3278   59:42.00   6:24
   3.Riley Mccarten       Lebanon,NJ         16 M   T     3177 1:02:14.92   6:41
   4.Jeffrey Mason        Lebanon,NJ         35 M   T   U 3037 1:02:23.00   6:42
   5.Mat Dawson           Clinton,NJ         38 M   T     2939 1:04:40.67   6:56
   6.Garrett Jacob        Annandale,NJ       15 M   T     3121 1:06:43.57   7:10
   7.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         43 M   T     3100 1:06:46.83   7:10
   8.Arthur Misyan        Flemington,NJ      46 M   T     3124 1:07:05.00   7:12
   9.David Sergison       Clinton,NJ         47 M   T     3055 1:09:30.00   7:27
  10.Darren Jones         Clinton,NJ         34 M   T     2972 1:10:57.79   7:37
  11.Francis Alueta       Clinton,NJ         47 M   T     3173 1:11:34.00   7:41
  12.Chris Bush           Clinton,NJ         47 M   T     3039 1:12:02.82   7:44
  13.Gerald Moore         Annandale,NJ       45 M   T     3233 1:12:28.00   7:46
  14.Roy Albertson        Annandale,NJ       39 M   T     3172 1:14:20.63   7:59
  15.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       43 M   T     3136 1:15:11.89   8:04
  16.Eric Gustafson       Annandale,NJ       55 M   T     3029 1:15:25.73   8:06
  17.Corey Klein          Clinton,NJ         41 M   T     3131 1:17:05.79   8:16
  18.Denis Williams       Annandale,NJ       46 M   T   U 3303 1:18:56.65   8:28
  19.Steven Heller        Flemington,NJ      62 M   T     2908 1:20:09.00   8:36
  20.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      51 M   T     3133 1:20:18.00   8:37
  21.Jason Sudol          Annandale,NJ       35 M   T     2956 1:21:42.79   8:46
  22.Rob Schnatter        Clinton,NJ         56 M   T     3163 1:22:59.00   8:54
  23.Charlie Stevens      Lebanon,NJ         36 M   T     3313 1:30:10.81   9:40
  24.Gary Monks           Clinton,NJ         44 M   T     3021 1:31:15.82   9:47
  25.Scott Bradshaw       Annandale,NJ       50 M   T     3111 1:45:45.00  11:21

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN FEMALE PITTSTOWN           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Eve Glasergreen      Clinton,NJ         15 F   T     3279 1:02:17.63   6:41
   2.Jane Albright        Flemington,NJ      29 F   T   U 3232 1:04:41.57   6:56
   3.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 47 F   T     2978 1:09:04.89   7:25
   4.Megan Sergison       Clinton,NJ         15 F   T     3054 1:10:20.71   7:33
   5.Abby Speck           Clinton,NJ         15 F   T     3086 1:10:20.84   7:33
   6.Rebecca Dougherty    Flemington,NJ      31 F   T   U 3064 1:10:42.00   7:35
   7.Amy Laspada          Flemington,NJ      35 F   T     3290 1:11:04.00   7:37
   8.Erin Peralta         Flemington,NJ      39 F   T     3082 1:12:55.00   7:49
   9.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         43 F   T     2922 1:14:45.00   8:01
  10.Courtney Ravita      Lebanon,NJ         27 F   T     3156 1:15:30.00   8:06
  11.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F 8 T   U 3158 1:16:53.63   8:15
  12.Kelly Jerkovich      Lebanon,NJ         37 F   T     2930 1:17:39.00   8:20
  13.Stacey Salvato       Flemington,NJ      30 F   T     2923 1:17:56.00   8:22
  14.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       41 F   T     3135 1:18:05.00   8:23
  15.Michelle Sumner      Annandale,NJ       18 F   T     3118 1:19:23.62   8:31
  16.Daria Jacob          Annandale,NJ       18 F   T     3120 1:19:23.77   8:31
  17.Keara Murphy         Lebanon,NE         16 F   T     3285 1:19:23.98   8:31
  18.Manisha Abeysinghe   Flemington,NJ      37 F   T     2991 1:20:51.93   8:41
  19.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         40 F 8 T   U 3297 1:22:06.00   8:48
  20.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         33 F   T     3322 1:22:17.00   8:50
  21.Diane Jacob          Annandale,NJ       52 F   T     3122 1:23:39.82   8:59
  22.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 46 F   T   U 3127 1:24:15.00   9:02
  23.Karen Cachion        Lebanon,NJ         52 F   T     2986 1:25:24.00   9:10
  24.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       64 F 8 T   U 3178 1:25:48.94   9:12
  25.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      41 F 8 T   U 2993 1:28:47.53   9:32
WHITEHOUSE STA Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN MALE WHITEHOUSE STA      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeff Johnson         Annandale,NJ       32 M   T     3229   59:23.88   6:22
   2.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         55 M   T     3278   59:42.00   6:24
   3.Riley Mccarten       Lebanon,NJ         16 M   T     3177 1:02:14.92   6:41
   4.Jeffrey Mason        Lebanon,NJ         35 M   T   U 3037 1:02:23.00   6:42
   5.Mat Dawson           Clinton,NJ         38 M   T     2939 1:04:40.67   6:56
   6.Garrett Jacob        Annandale,NJ       15 M   T     3121 1:06:43.57   7:10
   7.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         43 M   T     3100 1:06:46.83   7:10
   8.Arthur Misyan        Flemington,NJ      46 M   T     3124 1:07:05.00   7:12
   9.David Sergison       Clinton,NJ         47 M   T     3055 1:09:30.00   7:27
  10.Darren Jones         Clinton,NJ         34 M   T     2972 1:10:57.79   7:37
  11.Francis Alueta       Clinton,NJ         47 M   T     3173 1:11:34.00   7:41
  12.Chris Bush           Clinton,NJ         47 M   T     3039 1:12:02.82   7:44
  13.Gerald Moore         Annandale,NJ       45 M   T     3233 1:12:28.00   7:46
  14.Roy Albertson        Annandale,NJ       39 M   T     3172 1:14:20.63   7:59
  15.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       43 M   T     3136 1:15:11.89   8:04
  16.Eric Gustafson       Annandale,NJ       55 M   T     3029 1:15:25.73   8:06
  17.Corey Klein          Clinton,NJ         41 M   T     3131 1:17:05.79   8:16
  18.Denis Williams       Annandale,NJ       46 M   T   U 3303 1:18:56.65   8:28
  19.Steven Heller        Flemington,NJ      62 M   T     2908 1:20:09.00   8:36
  20.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      51 M   T     3133 1:20:18.00   8:37
  21.Jason Sudol          Annandale,NJ       35 M   T     2956 1:21:42.79   8:46
  22.Rob Schnatter        Clinton,NJ         56 M   T     3163 1:22:59.00   8:54
  23.Charlie Stevens      Lebanon,NJ         36 M   T     3313 1:30:10.81   9:40
  24.Gary Monks           Clinton,NJ         44 M   T     3021 1:31:15.82   9:47
  25.Scott Bradshaw       Annandale,NJ       50 M   T     3111 1:45:45.00  11:21

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN FEMALE WHITEHOUSE STA      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Eve Glasergreen      Clinton,NJ         15 F   T     3279 1:02:17.63   6:41
   2.Jane Albright        Flemington,NJ      29 F   T   U 3232 1:04:41.57   6:56
   3.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 47 F   T     2978 1:09:04.89   7:25
   4.Megan Sergison       Clinton,NJ         15 F   T     3054 1:10:20.71   7:33
   5.Abby Speck           Clinton,NJ         15 F   T     3086 1:10:20.84   7:33
   6.Rebecca Dougherty    Flemington,NJ      31 F   T   U 3064 1:10:42.00   7:35
   7.Amy Laspada          Flemington,NJ      35 F   T     3290 1:11:04.00   7:37
   8.Erin Peralta         Flemington,NJ      39 F   T     3082 1:12:55.00   7:49
   9.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         43 F   T     2922 1:14:45.00   8:01
  10.Courtney Ravita      Lebanon,NJ         27 F   T     3156 1:15:30.00   8:06
  11.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F 8 T   U 3158 1:16:53.63   8:15
  12.Kelly Jerkovich      Lebanon,NJ         37 F   T     2930 1:17:39.00   8:20
  13.Stacey Salvato       Flemington,NJ      30 F   T     2923 1:17:56.00   8:22
  14.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       41 F   T     3135 1:18:05.00   8:23
  15.Michelle Sumner      Annandale,NJ       18 F   T     3118 1:19:23.62   8:31
  16.Daria Jacob          Annandale,NJ       18 F   T     3120 1:19:23.77   8:31
  17.Keara Murphy         Lebanon,NE         16 F   T     3285 1:19:23.98   8:31
  18.Manisha Abeysinghe   Flemington,NJ      37 F   T     2991 1:20:51.93   8:41
  19.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         40 F 8 T   U 3297 1:22:06.00   8:48
  20.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         33 F   T     3322 1:22:17.00   8:50
  21.Diane Jacob          Annandale,NJ       52 F   T     3122 1:23:39.82   8:59
  22.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 46 F   T   U 3127 1:24:15.00   9:02
  23.Karen Cachion        Lebanon,NJ         52 F   T     2986 1:25:24.00   9:10
  24.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       64 F 8 T   U 3178 1:25:48.94   9:12
  25.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      41 F 8 T   U 2993 1:28:47.53   9:32

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS MEN 80 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 40                4:42:38.81 AVERAGE:  56:31.76
      5.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        52 M 89  139 U 3216   53:53.00 *
      8.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      43 M 89      U 3302   54:45.81 *
     15.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M 89      U 3207   57:15.00 *
     19.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  45 M 89      U 3215   58:11.00 *
     20.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           43 M 89      U 3208   58:34.00 *
     32.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        51 M 89      U 3211 1:00:35.72 
     54.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     45 M 89      U 3209 1:02:53.94 
    211.Jonathan Olesky      Mendham,NJ         56 M 89        3130 1:16:27.00 
  2     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A MEN 40               4:53:33.68 AVERAGE:  58:42.74
      4.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       42 M 62        3295   53:33.00 *
     14.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   50 M 62  112 U 3044   57:12.00 *
     24.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          49 M 62      U 3226   59:36.68 *
     28.Daniel Smith         Cedar Grove,NJ     50 M 62  112   3047 1:00:00.00 *
     58.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       50 M 62  112 U 3271 1:03:12.00 *
     86.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      56 M 62      U 3041 1:06:01.76 
    119.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       53 M 62      U 3078 1:08:26.93 
    124.Dave Gurniak         Montclair,NJ       52 M 62      U 3048 1:08:57.00 
  3     RVRR A MEN 40                           4:59:41.44 AVERAGE:  59:56.29
      9.Vince Tennariello    Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M 83      U 3056   55:01.00 *
     13.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    45 M 83      U 3099   57:00.99 *
     41.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        50 M 134 83    3042 1:01:50.53 *
     53.Eric Davis           Spotswood,NJ       43 M 83      U 3143 1:02:51.92 *
     56.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      46 M 83      U 3164 1:02:57.00 *
     68.Gene Gugliotta       N. Plainfield,NJ   52 M 133     U 3025 1:03:47.96 
     72.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      51 M 133     U 3201 1:04:28.54 
    104.Theodore Shalack     New Brunswick,NJ   49 M 83      U 3045 1:07:12.57 
    137.Tom O'reilly         Somerset,NJ        43 M 83      U 3242 1:10:14.00 
    209.Stephen Dovidas      Piscataway,NJ      40 M 83      U 2958 1:16:14.00 
  4     SHORE AC A MEN 40                       5:02:56.26 AVERAGE:1:00:35.25
     17.Greg Mendina         Navesink,NJ        43 M 86      U 3089   57:48.00 *
     25.Doug Twyman          Sea Girt,NJ        50 M 86  136   3259   59:37.95 *
     27.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  55 M 86  136 U 3119   59:55.80 *
     50.Raymond Castellano   Middletown,NJ      54 M 86  136   3104 1:02:38.51 *
     55.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 53 M 86  137 U 3107 1:02:56.00 *
     71.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   59 M 86      U 3194 1:04:21.94 
     78.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      55 M 86      U 3038 1:05:00.95 
    103.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   57 M 86      U 3128 1:07:11.00 
    107.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        51 M 86        3269 1:07:41.84 
  5     CLIFTON RC A MEN 40                     5:04:46.62 AVERAGE:1:00:57.32
     10.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M 56  106 U 3275   55:17.62 *
     21.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          48 M 56      U 3005   59:12.00 *
     42.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M 56      U 3291 1:01:56.00 *
     67.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          50 M 56  106 U 3268 1:03:47.00 *
     74.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 51 M 56  106 U 3087 1:04:34.00 *
    110.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     47 M 56      U 3256 1:07:50.77 
    172.Jaime Mantari        El Mwood Park,NJ   44 M 56      U 3067 1:13:25.00 
    213.John Coleman         West Orange,NJ     53 M 56      U 3051 1:16:40.62 
    281.Chris Troyano        Little Falls,NJ    57 M 56      U 3222 1:23:21.00 
  6     DO RUN RUN A MEN 40                     5:16:20.00 AVERAGE:1:03:16.00
     16.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M 59  109 U 3072   57:41.00 *
     29.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        43 M 59      U 3069 1:00:18.00 *
     83.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        48 M 59      U 3049 1:05:24.00 *
     90.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M 59  109 U 3159 1:06:27.00 *
     92.James Button         Mendham,NJ         54 M 59  109 U 3252 1:06:30.00 *
    105.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      55 M 59      U 3022 1:07:24.00 
    116.Todd Hebden          Readington,NJ      41 M 59      U 3231 1:08:20.00 
    174.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         57 M 59      U 3171 1:13:29.00 
    332.John King            Chatham,NJ         61 M 59        3108 1:30:59.70 
  7     ROSE CITY A MEN 40                      5:52:53.62 AVERAGE:1:10:34.72
     31.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           45 M 78        3110 1:00:32.98 *
     34.Robert Powers        Caldwell,NJ        45 M 78      U 3199 1:00:54.64 *
    161.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    58 M 78  128 U 3103 1:12:41.00 *
    175.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     65 M 128 78  U 3265 1:13:34.00 *
    296.Peter Christopher    Chatham,NJ         56 M 78  128   3129 1:25:11.00 *
    386.Ken Natalie          Flemington,NJ      58 M 128 T   U 3284 1:47:30.00 
  8     GEEZERS A MEN 40                        6:07:26.98 AVERAGE:1:13:29.40
    141.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M 68  118 U 3169 1:10:27.61 *
    158.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        54 M 68  118 U 3114 1:12:26.74 *
    179.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        54 M 68  118 U 3046 1:13:48.00 *
    194.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        52 M 68  118 U 2990 1:14:55.63 *
    204.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        55 M 68  118 U 3190 1:15:49.00 *
    262.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        52 M 68      U 3219 1:20:42.57 
    384.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     69 M 68      U 3245 1:46:54.86 
  9     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 40         6:27:07.94 AVERAGE:1:17:25.59
    132.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M 71  121 U 3260 1:09:40.96 *
    169.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          49 M 71      U 3220 1:13:11.00 *
    257.Mark Brancato        Boonton Townshi,NJ 51 M 71  121   3230 1:20:12.00 *
    271.Luis Mateus          Dover,NJ           42 M 71      U 3258 1:22:00.98 *
    272.Peter Kuchinski      Newton,NJ          58 M 71  121 U 3176 1:22:03.00 *
    303.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M 71      U 3155 1:26:17.00 

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC A MEN 50                       5:09:03.20 AVERAGE:1:01:48.64
     25.Doug Twyman          Sea Girt,NJ        50 M 86  136   3259   59:37.95 *
     27.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  55 M 86  136 U 3119   59:55.80 *
     49.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          63 M 136 186 U 3080 1:02:29.00 *
     50.Raymond Castellano   Middletown,NJ      54 M 86  136   3104 1:02:38.51 *
     71.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   59 M 86  136 U 3194 1:04:21.94 *
    107.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        51 M 86        3269 1:07:41.84 
  2     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A MEN 50               5:14:52.69 AVERAGE:1:02:58.54
     14.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   50 M 62  112 U 3044   57:12.00 *
     28.Daniel Smith         Cedar Grove,NJ     50 M 62  112   3047 1:00:00.00 *
     58.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       50 M 62  112 U 3271 1:03:12.00 *
     86.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      56 M 62  112 U 3041 1:06:01.76 *
    119.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       53 M 62  112 U 3078 1:08:26.93 *
    124.Dave Gurniak         Montclair,NJ       52 M 62      U 3048 1:08:57.00 
    136.Gary Peters          Murray Hill,NJ     57 M 112     U 3196 1:10:10.00 
    282.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          51 M 112     U 2965 1:23:36.00 
  3     CLIFTON RC A MEN 50                     5:19:09.51 AVERAGE:1:03:49.90
     10.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M 56  106 U 3275   55:17.62 *
     67.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          50 M 56  106 U 3268 1:03:47.00 *
     74.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 51 M 56  106 U 3087 1:04:34.00 *
    101.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           67 M 106 156 U 3167 1:06:57.89 *
    120.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         64 M 106 156   2966 1:08:33.00 *
    235.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M 106     U 3281 1:18:10.56 
  4     RVRR A MEN 50                           5:22:49.92 AVERAGE:1:04:33.98
     44.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M 183 133 U 3186 1:02:05.66 *
     68.Gene Gugliotta       N. Plainfield,NJ   52 M 133 83  U 3025 1:03:47.96 *
     72.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      51 M 133 83  U 3201 1:04:28.54 *
     84.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           59 M 133     U 3017 1:05:34.76 *
    100.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      56 M 133     U 3024 1:06:53.00 *
    126.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M 183     U 3008 1:09:04.61 
  5     SHORE AC B MEN 50                       5:28:32.60 AVERAGE:1:05:42.52
     55.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 53 M 86  137 U 3107 1:02:56.00 *
     78.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      55 M 86  137 U 3038 1:05:00.95 *
     93.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M 137 186 U 3180 1:06:37.65 *
     99.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NE         67 M 137 186 U 3028 1:06:47.00 *
    103.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   57 M 86  137 U 3128 1:07:11.00 *
    392.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         59 M 137     U 3165 1:49:47.00 
  6     DO RUN RUN A MEN 50                     5:31:31.00 AVERAGE:1:06:18.20
     16.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M 59  109 U 3072   57:41.00 *
     90.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         56 M 59  109 U 3159 1:06:27.00 *
     92.James Button         Mendham,NJ         54 M 59  109 U 3252 1:06:30.00 *
    105.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      55 M 59  109 U 3022 1:07:24.00 *
    174.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         57 M 59  109 U 3171 1:13:29.00 *
    332.John King            Chatham,NJ         61 M 59        3108 1:30:59.70 
  7     RVRR B MEN 50                           5:48:51.07 AVERAGE:1:09:46.21
     41.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        50 M 134 83    3042 1:01:50.53 *
    118.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        62 M 183 134 U 3189 1:08:25.00 *
    135.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        65 M 183 134 U 3033 1:10:07.00 *
    150.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        56 M 134     U 2981 1:11:14.54 *
    221.Matt Szela           Hillsborough,NJ    54 M 134       2952 1:17:14.00 *
  8     GEEZERS A MEN 50                        6:07:26.98 AVERAGE:1:13:29.40
    141.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M 68  118 U 3169 1:10:27.61 *
    158.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        54 M 68  118 U 3114 1:12:26.74 *
    179.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        54 M 68  118 U 3046 1:13:48.00 *
    194.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        52 M 68  118 U 2990 1:14:55.63 *
    204.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        55 M 68  118 U 3190 1:15:49.00 *
    238.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        63 M 168     U 3300 1:18:34.00 
    262.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        52 M 68      U 3219 1:20:42.57 
    284.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         61 M 118     U 3014 1:23:53.00 
  9     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 50         6:21:28.67 AVERAGE:1:16:17.73
    132.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M 71  121 U 3260 1:09:40.96 *
    157.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     61 M 121 171 U 3085 1:12:12.00 *
    222.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          63 M 121 171 U 3066 1:17:20.71 *
    257.Mark Brancato        Boonton Townshi,NJ 51 M 71  121   3230 1:20:12.00 *
    272.Peter Kuchinski      Newton,NJ          58 M 71  121 U 3176 1:22:03.00 *
    277.Craig Wunderly       Hackettsyown,NJ    67 M 121       3240 1:22:28.00 
    303.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M 71      U 3155 1:26:17.00 
 10     CLIFTON RC B MEN 50                     6:30:13.16 AVERAGE:1:18:02.63
    196.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M 107 156 U 3200 1:15:09.78 *
    208.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          62 M 107 156 U 3187 1:16:09.00 *
    213.John Coleman         West Orange,NJ     53 M 56  107 U 3051 1:16:40.62 *
    240.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          68 M 107 157 U 3059 1:18:52.76 *
    281.Chris Troyano        Little Falls,NJ    57 M 56  107 U 3222 1:23:21.00 *
 11     CJRRC A MEN 50                          6:56:10.84 AVERAGE:1:23:14.17
    195.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       64 M 103 153 U 3198 1:14:57.79 *
    198.Baxter Brooks        South Plainsfie,NJ 62 M 103 153 U 3206 1:15:15.75 *
    237.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       58 M 103     U 2985 1:18:27.73 *
    312.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    71 M 203 103 U 3168 1:28:27.57 *
    364.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         64 M 103 153 U 2969 1:39:02.00 *
***     ROSE CITY A MEN 50                      5:38:56.00 AVERAGE:1:07:47.20
    161.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    58 M 78  128 U 3103 1:12:41.00 *
    175.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     65 M 128 78  U 3265 1:13:34.00 *
    296.Peter Christopher    Chatham,NJ         56 M 78  128   3129 1:25:11.00 *
    386.Ken Natalie          Flemington,NJ      58 M 128 78  U 3284 1:47:30.00 *
***     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 50                3:10:55.72 AVERAGE:  38:11.14
      5.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        52 M 89  139 U 3216   53:53.00 *
     32.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        51 M 89  139 U 3211 1:00:35.72 *
    211.Jonathan Olesky      Mendham,NJ         56 M 89  139   3130 1:16:27.00 *

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC A MEN 60                       3:15:53.65 AVERAGE:1:05:17.88
     49.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          63 M 136 186 U 3080 1:02:29.00 *
     93.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M 137 186 U 3180 1:06:37.65 *
     99.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NE         67 M 137 186 U 3028 1:06:47.00 *
    392.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         59 M 137     U 3165 1:49:47.00 
  2     RVRR A MEN 60                           3:19:35.27 AVERAGE:1:06:31.76
     44.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M 183 133 U 3186 1:02:05.66 *
    118.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        62 M 183 134 U 3189 1:08:25.00 *
    126.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M 183 133 U 3008 1:09:04.61 *
    135.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        65 M 183     U 3033 1:10:07.00 
    170.Jorge Riviera        Helmetta,NJ        64 M 183       3307 1:13:18.00 
  3     CLIFTON RC A MEN 60                     3:30:40.67 AVERAGE:1:10:13.56
    101.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           67 M 106 156 U 3167 1:06:57.89 *
    120.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         64 M 106 156   2966 1:08:33.00 *
    196.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      62 M 107 156 U 3200 1:15:09.78 *
    203.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       71 M 156     U 3139 1:15:43.71 
    208.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          62 M 107     U 3187 1:16:09.00 
  4     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 60         3:52:00.71 AVERAGE:1:17:20.24
    157.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     61 M 121 171 U 3085 1:12:12.00 *
    222.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          63 M 121 171 U 3066 1:17:20.71 *
    277.Craig Wunderly       Hackettsyown,NJ    67 M 121 171   3240 1:22:28.00 *
  5     CLIFTON RC B MEN 60                     3:52:21.40 AVERAGE:1:17:27.13
    214.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         74 M 157 206 U 3134 1:16:44.84 *
    223.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         72 M 157 206 U 2992 1:17:26.00 *
    235.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M 106 157 U 3281 1:18:10.56 *
    240.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          68 M 107     U 3059 1:18:52.76 
    265.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         72 M 157     U 3157 1:20:54.81 
  6     CJRRC A MEN 60                          4:09:15.54 AVERAGE:1:23:05.18
    195.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       64 M 103 153 U 3198 1:14:57.79 *
    198.Baxter Brooks        South Plainsfie,NJ 62 M 103 153 U 3206 1:15:15.75 *
    364.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         64 M 103 153 U 2969 1:39:02.00 *
  7     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A MEN 60               4:21:50.54 AVERAGE:1:27:16.85
    244.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      62 M 162     U 2987 1:19:18.00 *
    288.Tom Kelly            W. Orange,NJ       70 M 162     U 3183 1:24:20.00 *
    358.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        79 M 162     U 3225 1:38:12.54 *
  8     GEEZERS A MEN 60                        4:29:21.86 AVERAGE:1:29:47.29
    238.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        63 M 168 118 U 3300 1:18:34.00 *
    284.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         61 M 118 168 U 3014 1:23:53.00 *
    384.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     69 M 68  168 U 3245 1:46:54.86 *

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC A MEN 70                     3:49:54.55 AVERAGE:1:16:38.18
    203.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       71 M 156 206 U 3139 1:15:43.71 *
    214.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         74 M 157 206 U 3134 1:16:44.84 *
    223.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         72 M 157 206 U 2992 1:17:26.00 *
    265.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         72 M 157     U 3157 1:20:54.81 
  2     CJRRC A MEN 70                          4:49:01.57 AVERAGE:1:36:20.52
    312.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    71 M 203 103 U 3168 1:28:27.57 *
    343.Nathan Finestone     Mountainside,NJ    83 M 203 252 U 3145 1:34:12.00 *
    383.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         80 M 203 252 U 3146 1:46:22.00 *
    394.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M 203     U 3179 1:56:41.66 

MASTERS MEN 80 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CJRRC A MEN 80                          5:17:15.66 AVERAGE:1:45:45.22
    343.Nathan Finestone     Mountainside,NJ    83 M 203 252 U 3145 1:34:12.00 *
    383.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         80 M 203 252 U 3146 1:46:22.00 *
    394.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M 203 252 U 3179 1:56:41.66 *

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARMIN RUNNERS WOMEN 40                 3:17:51.40 AVERAGE:1:05:57.13
     77.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F 392     U 2979 1:04:46.00 *
     80.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F 392     U 3081 1:05:04.83 *
    111.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         43 F 392     U 3050 1:08:00.57 *
  2     RVRR A WOMEN 40                         3:29:33.99 AVERAGE:1:09:51.33
     85.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F 383     U 3181 1:05:46.99 *
    146.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F 383     U 2983 1:11:00.00 *
    163.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    42 F 383     U 3227 1:12:47.00 *
    216.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      46 F 383     U 3093 1:16:48.00 
  3     ROSE CITY A WOMEN 40                    3:35:43.66 AVERAGE:1:11:54.55
    121.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F 378 428 U 3095 1:08:35.00 *
    173.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          45 F 378     U 2936 1:13:27.00 *
    178.Nancy Finn           Far Hills,NJ       50 F 378 428 U 3043 1:13:41.66 *
    253.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         43 F 378     U 3205 1:19:50.54 
    273.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         40 F 378 T   U 3297 1:22:06.00 
    314.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      41 F 378 T   U 2993 1:28:47.53 
  4     DO RUN RUN A WOMEN 40                   3:39:55.00 AVERAGE:1:13:18.33
    131.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      57 F 359 409 U 3096 1:09:38.00 *
    176.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        48 F 359     U 3223 1:13:39.00 *
    212.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         51 F 359 409 U 3062 1:16:38.00 *
    302.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   52 F 359     U 3073 1:26:06.00 
    348.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      69 F 359     U 3224 1:36:59.00 
  5     CLIFTON RC A WOMEN 40                   3:43:13.60 AVERAGE:1:14:24.53
    153.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          56 F 356 406 U 3125 1:11:54.00 *
    167.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F 356 406 U 3204 1:12:57.60 *
    236.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F 356 406 U 3228 1:18:22.00 *
    346.Rosa Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          43 F 356     U 3267 1:36:45.00 
  6     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 40              3:43:47.69 AVERAGE:1:14:35.90
    122.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         51 F 389 439 U 3094 1:08:45.69 *
    177.Susan Olesky         Mendham,NJ         55 F 389 439 U 3213 1:13:40.00 *
    267.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        54 F 389 439 U 3238 1:21:22.00 *
  7     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A WOMEN 40         3:47:57.73 AVERAGE:1:15:59.24
    165.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        50 F 374     U 3030 1:12:54.80 *
    189.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F 374     U 3203 1:14:24.00 *
    261.Dominique Hamel      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F 374     U 3077 1:20:38.93 *
  8     CJRRC A WOMEN 40                        4:09:47.00 AVERAGE:1:23:15.67
    148.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        46 F 353       3255 1:11:11.00 *
    317.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        58 F 353 403 U 3154 1:28:54.00 *
    321.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        56 F 353 403 U 3152 1:29:42.00 *
    369.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F 353     U 3188 1:41:03.63 
    372.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F 353     U 3153 1:43:14.00 
    379.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       58 F 353     U 2984 1:44:08.00 
  9     RVRR B WOMEN 40                         4:20:17.73 AVERAGE:1:26:45.91
    187.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F 384 433 U 3170 1:14:12.91 *
    285.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        53 F 384 433 U 3015 1:24:02.82 *
    371.Sally Hur            North Plainfiel,NJ 41 F 384     U 3250 1:42:02.00 *
 10     CLIFTON RC B WOMEN 40                   4:34:04.47 AVERAGE:1:31:21.49
    292.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          53 F 357 407 U 3006 1:24:44.59 *
    299.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F 357 407 U 3142 1:25:27.88 *
    377.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          59 F 357 407 U 2976 1:43:52.00 *
 11     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A WOMEN 40             4:39:14.99 AVERAGE:1:33:04.00
    316.Martta Kelly         W. Orange,NJ       54 F 362     U 3184 1:28:53.99 *
    335.Eileen Percevaullt   South Orange,NJ    45 F 362     U 3034 1:31:22.00 *
    363.Valerie Kenny        Verona,NJ          56 F 362     U 2975 1:38:59.00 *
***     SHORE AC A WOMEN 40                     2:42:15.49 AVERAGE:  54:05.16
    180.Gayle Ciallella      North Brunswick,NJ 53 F 386 436 U 3106 1:13:50.76 *
    311.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   57 F 386 436 U 3287 1:28:24.73 *

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ROSE CITY A WOMEN 50                    3:39:10.29 AVERAGE:1:13:03.43
    121.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F 378 428 U 3095 1:08:35.00 *
    178.Nancy Finn           Far Hills,NJ       50 F 378 428 U 3043 1:13:41.66 *
    218.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F 428 478 U 3158 1:16:53.63 *
    258.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         62 F 428     U 3004 1:20:14.00 
    301.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       64 F 428 T   U 3178 1:25:48.94 
  2     CLIFTON RC A WOMEN 50                   3:43:13.60 AVERAGE:1:14:24.53
    153.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          56 F 356 406 U 3125 1:11:54.00 *
    167.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F 356 406 U 3204 1:12:57.60 *
    236.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F 356 406 U 3228 1:18:22.00 *
  3     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 50              3:43:47.69 AVERAGE:1:14:35.90
    122.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         51 F 389 439 U 3094 1:08:45.69 *
    177.Susan Olesky         Mendham,NJ         55 F 389 439 U 3213 1:13:40.00 *
    267.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        54 F 389 439 U 3238 1:21:22.00 *
  4     DO RUN RUN A WOMEN 50                   3:52:22.00 AVERAGE:1:17:27.33
    131.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      57 F 359 409 U 3096 1:09:38.00 *
    212.Maureen Papili       Chester,NJ         51 F 359 409 U 3062 1:16:38.00 *
    302.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   52 F 359 409 U 3073 1:26:06.00 *
    348.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      69 F 359     U 3224 1:36:59.00 
  5     RVRR A WOMEN 50                         4:04:40.73 AVERAGE:1:21:33.58
    187.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F 384 433 U 3170 1:14:12.91 *
    285.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        53 F 384 433 U 3015 1:24:02.82 *
    306.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F 433     U 3132 1:26:25.00 *
  6     CJRRC A WOMEN 50                        4:16:02.58 AVERAGE:1:25:20.86
    274.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        63 F 403 453 U 3248 1:22:12.00 *
    293.Linda Ferrara        Chalfont,PA        63 F 403 453 U 3185 1:24:56.58 *
    317.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        58 F 353 403 U 3154 1:28:54.00 *
    321.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        56 F 353     U 3152 1:29:42.00 
    379.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       58 F 353     U 2984 1:44:08.00 
    387.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          60 F 403     U 3249 1:47:32.00 
  7     CLIFTON RC B WOMEN 50                   4:34:04.47 AVERAGE:1:31:21.49
    292.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          53 F 357 407 U 3006 1:24:44.59 *
    299.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     55 F 357 407 U 3142 1:25:27.88 *
    377.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          59 F 357 407 U 2976 1:43:52.00 *
***     SHORE AC A WOMEN 50                     2:42:15.49 AVERAGE:  54:05.16
    180.Gayle Ciallella      North Brunswick,NJ 53 F 386 436 U 3106 1:13:50.76 *
    311.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   57 F 386 436 U 3287 1:28:24.73 *

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ROSE CITY A WOMEN 60                    4:02:56.57 AVERAGE:1:20:58.86
    218.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F 428 478 U 3158 1:16:53.63 *
    258.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         62 F 428 478 U 3004 1:20:14.00 *
    301.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       64 F 428 478 U 3178 1:25:48.94 *
  2     CJRRC A WOMEN 60                        4:28:12.21 AVERAGE:1:29:24.07
    274.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        63 F 403 453 U 3248 1:22:12.00 *
    293.Linda Ferrara        Chalfont,PA        63 F 403 453 U 3185 1:24:56.58 *
    369.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F 353 453 U 3188 1:41:03.63 *
    372.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F 353     U 3153 1:43:14.00 
    387.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          60 F 403     U 3249 1:47:32.00 
    390.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        61 F 453     U 3123 1:48:20.00 
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 60       4:49:34.58 AVERAGE:1:36:31.53
    344.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F 521 471 U 3264 1:34:20.00 *
    354.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F 521 471 U 3166 1:37:35.80 *
    355.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        72 F 521 471 U 3272 1:37:38.78 *

MASTERS WOMEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 70       4:49:34.58 AVERAGE:1:36:31.53
    344.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F 521 471 U 3264 1:34:20.00 *
    354.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F 521 471 U 3166 1:37:35.80 *
    355.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        72 F 521 471 U 3272 1:37:38.78 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        52 M U 3216   53:53.00   5:47 88.29%
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M U 3275   55:17.62   5:56 85.32%
   3.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M U 3186 1:02:05.66   6:40 84.47%
   4.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U 3063   54:08.00   5:48 84.31%
   5.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          63 M U 3080 1:02:29.00   6:42 83.95%
   6.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M U 3072   57:41.00   6:11 83.89%
   7.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       42 M   3295   53:33.00   5:45 81.91%
   8.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   50 M U 3044   57:12.00   6:08 81.78%
   9.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         55 M   3278   59:42.00   6:24 81.76%
  10.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NE         67 M U 3028 1:06:47.00   7:10 81.58%
  11.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  55 M U 3119   59:55.80   6:26 81.44%
  12.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           67 M U 3167 1:06:57.89   7:11 81.36%
  13.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M U 3180 1:06:37.65   7:09 80.99%
  14.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U 3140   56:22.00   6:03 80.97%
  15.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      43 M U 3302   54:45.81   5:53 80.72%
  16.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        61 M U 3301 1:03:58.97   6:52 80.47%
  17.Vince Tennariello    Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M U 3056   55:01.00   5:54 80.35%
  18.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M U 3323 1:02:58.00   6:45 78.89%
  19.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    45 M U 3099   57:00.99   6:07 78.77%
  20.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   59 M U 3194 1:04:21.94   6:54 78.56%
  21.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M U 3207   57:15.00   6:09 78.45%
  22.Doug Twyman          Sea Girt,NJ        50 M   3259   59:37.95   6:24 78.44%
  23.Daniel Smith         Cedar Grove,NJ     50 M   3047 1:00:00.00   6:26 77.96%
  24.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         53 M U 2998 1:01:34.00   6:36 77.93%
  25.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        51 M U 3211 1:00:35.72   6:30 77.85%
  26.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          49 M U 3226   59:36.68   6:24 77.82%
  27.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          48 M U 3005   59:12.00   6:21 77.73%
  28.Raymond Castellano   Middletown,NJ      54 M   3104 1:02:38.51   6:43 77.25%
  29.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         64 M   2966 1:08:33.00   7:21 77.24%
  30.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         74 M U 3134 1:16:44.84   8:14 77.21%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F U 3264 1:34:20.00  10:07 88.21%
   2.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F U 3132 1:26:25.00   9:16 87.60%
   3.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      59 F U 3175 1:08:21.90   7:20 86.12%
   4.Barbara Byrne        Staten Island,NY   60 F   3148 1:10:35.81   7:34 84.57%
   5.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      57 F U 3096 1:09:38.00   7:28 82.27%
   6.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F U 3166 1:37:35.80  10:28 81.96%
   7.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F U 3228 1:18:22.00   8:24 80.74%
   8.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F U 3095 1:08:35.00   7:21 79.24%
   9.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F U 3158 1:16:53.63   8:15 78.76%
  10.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          56 F U 3125 1:11:54.00   7:43 78.61%
  11.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      43 F U 3309 1:02:48.77   6:44 77.59%
  12.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F U 2979 1:04:46.00   6:57 77.27%
  13.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F U 3170 1:14:12.91   7:58 77.19%
  14.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         51 F U 3094 1:08:45.69   7:23 77.06%
  15.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F U 2974 1:01:57.68   6:39 77.04%
  16.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         62 F U 3004 1:20:14.00   8:36 76.57%
  17.Margaret  J Marrano  Staten Island,NY   53 F   2929 1:11:12.94   7:38 76.31%
  18.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F U 3181 1:05:46.99   7:03 76.07%
  19.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        63 F U 3248 1:22:12.00   8:49 75.84%
  20.Susan Olesky         Mendham,NJ         55 F U 3213 1:13:40.00   7:54 75.72%
  21.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F U 3204 1:12:57.60   7:50 75.46%
  22.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F U 3075 1:08:02.96   7:18 75.10%
  23.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F U 3081 1:05:04.83   6:59 74.33%
  24.Janet Wall           Glen Gardner,NJ    54 F   3324 1:14:28.72   7:59 73.92%
  25.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       64 F U 3178 1:25:48.94   9:12 73.73%
  26.Gayle Ciallella      North Brunswick,NJ 53 F U 3106 1:13:50.76   7:55 73.59%
  27.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        72 F U 3272 1:37:38.78  10:29 73.58%
  28.Linda Ferrara        Chalfont,PA        63 F U 3185 1:24:56.58   9:07 73.39%
  29.Janet Tolley         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 47 F   2978 1:09:04.89   7:25 73.18%
  30.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U 3203 1:14:24.00   7:59 72.12%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        52 M U 3216   53:53.00   5:47 88.29%
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       51 M U 3275   55:17.62   5:56 85.32%
   3.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        63 M U 3186 1:02:05.66   6:40 84.47%
   4.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U 3063   54:08.00   5:48 84.31%
   5.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          63 M U 3080 1:02:29.00   6:42 83.95%
   6.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   54 M U 3072   57:41.00   6:11 83.89%
   7.David Craig          Westfield,NJ       42 M   3295   53:33.00   5:45 81.91%
   8.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   50 M U 3044   57:12.00   6:08 81.78%
   9.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         55 M   3278   59:42.00   6:24 81.76%
  10.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NE         67 M U 3028 1:06:47.00   7:10 81.58%
  11.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  55 M U 3119   59:55.80   6:26 81.44%
  12.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           67 M U 3167 1:06:57.89   7:11 81.36%
  13.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M U 3180 1:06:37.65   7:09 80.99%
  14.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U 3140   56:22.00   6:03 80.97%
  15.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      43 M U 3302   54:45.81   5:53 80.72%
  16.Rochdi Youssef       Morris Plains,NJ   28 M   3306   51:03.00   5:29 80.61%
  17.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        61 M U 3301 1:03:58.97   6:52 80.47%
  18.Vince Tennariello    Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M U 3056   55:01.00   5:54 80.35%
  19.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         29 M U 3253   51:16.00   5:30 80.27%
  20.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      57 M U 3323 1:02:58.00   6:45 78.89%
  21.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    45 M U 3099   57:00.99   6:07 78.77%
  22.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   59 M U 3194 1:04:21.94   6:54 78.56%
  23.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M U 3207   57:15.00   6:09 78.45%
  24.Doug Twyman          Sea Girt,NJ        50 M   3259   59:37.95   6:24 78.44%
  25.Daniel Smith         Cedar Grove,NJ     50 M   3047 1:00:00.00   6:26 77.96%
  26.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         53 M U 2998 1:01:34.00   6:36 77.93%
  27.Yuki Negoro          Fort Lee,NJ        51 M U 3211 1:00:35.72   6:30 77.85%
  28.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          49 M U 3226   59:36.68   6:24 77.82%
  29.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          48 M U 3005   59:12.00   6:21 77.73%
  30.Tim Morgan           South Plainsfie,NJ 28 M U 3182   53:03.86   5:42 77.55%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F U 3264 1:34:20.00  10:07 88.21%
   2.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F U 3132 1:26:25.00   9:16 87.60%
   3.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      59 F U 3175 1:08:21.90   7:20 86.12%
   4.Barbara Byrne        Staten Island,NY   60 F   3148 1:10:35.81   7:34 84.57%
   5.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      57 F U 3096 1:09:38.00   7:28 82.27%
   6.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         78 F U 3166 1:37:35.80  10:28 81.96%
   7.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          64 F U 3228 1:18:22.00   8:24 80.74%
   8.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           39 F U 3137   59:19.00   6:22 80.02%
   9.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F U 3095 1:08:35.00   7:21 79.24%
  10.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      61 F U 3158 1:16:53.63   8:15 78.76%
  11.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          56 F U 3125 1:11:54.00   7:43 78.61%
  12.Eve Glasergreen      Clinton,NJ         15 F   3279 1:02:17.63   6:41 78.27%
  13.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      43 F U 3309 1:02:48.77   6:44 77.59%
  14.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F U 2979 1:04:46.00   6:57 77.27%
  15.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F U 3170 1:14:12.91   7:58 77.19%
  16.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         51 F U 3094 1:08:45.69   7:23 77.06%
  17.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F U 2974 1:01:57.68   6:39 77.04%
  18.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         62 F U 3004 1:20:14.00   8:36 76.57%
  19.Kavitha Manley       Piscataway,NJ      37 F U 3105 1:01:28.65   6:36 76.45%
  20.Margaret  J Marrano  Staten Island,NY   53 F   2929 1:11:12.94   7:38 76.31%
  21.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F U 3181 1:05:46.99   7:03 76.07%
  22.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        63 F U 3248 1:22:12.00   8:49 75.84%
  23.Susan Olesky         Mendham,NJ         55 F U 3213 1:13:40.00   7:54 75.72%
  24.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F U 3204 1:12:57.60   7:50 75.46%
  25.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   48 F U 3075 1:08:02.96   7:18 75.10%
  26.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F U 3081 1:05:04.83   6:59 74.33%
  27.Alice Kassens        Fincastle,VA       37 F   3294 1:03:23.00   6:48 74.15%
  28.Janet Wall           Glen Gardner,NJ    54 F   3324 1:14:28.72   7:59 73.92%
  29.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       64 F U 3178 1:25:48.94   9:12 73.73%
  30.Gayle Ciallella      North Brunswick,NJ 53 F U 3106 1:13:50.76   7:55 73.59%