BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM

Race Date:4-28-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      33 M         16:48.41  5:24 1/181     M30-34:1/14      77.65  
   2.James Swasey         Jamison,PA         20 M         16:51.16  5:25 2/181     M20-24:1/10      77.37  
   3.Zach Smith           Doylestown,PA      24 M         17:51.08  5:44 3/181     M20-24:2/10      72.26  
   4.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         40 M         18:01.10  5:47 4/181     M40-44:1/25      75.75  
   5.James Dawson         Hellertown,PA      30 M         18:14.97  5:52 5/181     M30-34:2/14      70.86  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Johnny King-marino   Doylestown,PA      51 M         18:49.99  6:03 6/181     M50-54:1/14      78.95  
   7.Charles Thompson     Chalfont,PA        41 M         19:16.86  6:12 7/181     M40-44:2/25      71.33  
   8.Bob Weinholt         Doylestown,PA      42 M         19:21.51  6:13 8/181     M40-44:3/25      71.58  
   9.Cade Sands           Doylestown,PA      11 M         19:21.72  6:13 9/181     M 1-11:1/27      79.00  
  10.Cole Sands           Doylestown,PA      11 M         19:27.33  6:15 10/181    M 1-11:2/27      78.62  
  11.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      15 M         19:32.38  6:17 11/181    M15-19:1/12      71.25  
  12.Sam Varano           Chalfont,PA        41 M         19:35.65  6:18 12/181    M40-44:4/25      70.19  
  13.Thomas Drummond      Chalfont,PA        45 M         19:41.19  6:20 13/181    M45-49:1/17      72.02  
  14.Matthew Krince       Levittown,PA       30 M         19:56.07  6:24 14/181    M30-34:3/14      64.87  
  15.Bob Powell           Furlong,PA         56 M         20:07.16  6:28 15/181    M55-59:1/11      77.03  
  16.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     55 F         20:12.08  6:30 1/159     F55-59:1/9       88.45  
  17.Ben Drummond         ,                  14 M         20:20.58  6:32 16/181    M12-14:1/14      69.75  
  18.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      59 M         20:24.18  6:34 17/181    M55-59:2/11      77.93  
  19.Matthew Smith        Doylestown,PA      43 M         20:24.18  6:34 18/181    M40-44:5/25      68.43  
  20.Erik Huuki           Pipersville,PA     11 M         20:26.94  6:34 19/181    M 1-11:3/27      74.80  
  21.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  49 M         20:35.26  6:37 20/181    M45-49:2/17      71.07  
  22.Matthew Santini      Havertown,PA       29 M         20:41.13  6:39 21/181    M25-29:1/5       62.42  
  23.Brian Novick         Furlong,PA         30 M         20:46.23  6:41 22/181    M30-34:4/14      62.26  
  24.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      44 M         20:47.06  6:41 23/181    M40-44:6/25      67.69  
  25.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      12 M         20:52.44  6:43 24/181    M12-14:2/14      71.24  
  26.Daniel Powell        Furlong,PA         13 M         20:53.62  6:43 25/181    M12-14:3/14      69.42  
  27.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        53 M         20:54.67  6:43 26/181    M50-54:2/14      72.27  
  28.Nolan Pernia         Quakertown,PA      12 M         20:57.46  6:44 27/181    M12-14:4/14      70.95  
  29.Jonathan Craig       Doylestown,PA      29 M         21:04.08  6:46 28/181    M25-29:2/5       61.29  
  30.Susan Walton         Horsham,PA         52 F         21:12.65  6:49 2/159     F50-54:1/15      81.04  
  31.Angry Beaver         Warminster,PA      20 M         21:15.29  6:50 29/181    M20-24:3/10      61.35  
  32.Kirk Palermo         Perkasie,PA        33 M         21:15.83  6:50 30/181    M30-34:5/14      61.37  
  33.Danny Devuono        Warrington,PA      17 M         21:16.89  6:50 31/181    M15-19:2/12      63.47  
  34.Alex Rankin          Shilington,PA      17 M         21:27.10  6:54 32/181    M15-19:3/12      62.97  
  35.Alex White           Furlong,PA         11 M         21:29.14  6:54 33/181    M 1-11:4/27      71.19  
  36.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        9  M         21:30.81  6:55 34/181    M 1-11:5/27      76.04  
  37.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         61 M         21:43.56  6:59 35/181    M60-64:1/6       74.48  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  38.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      32 F         21:51.53  7:02 3/159     F30-34:1/14      67.87  
  39.Jack Carideo         Yardley,PA         13 M         21:53.06  7:02 36/181    M12-14:5/14      66.28  
  40.Joe Tate             Meadowbrook,PA     45 M         21:56.66  7:03 37/181    M45-49:3/17      64.61  
  41.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      55 M         21:56.83  7:03 38/181    M55-59:3/11      70.01  
  42.Thomas Fendler       Carversville,PA    12 M         21:57.40  7:04 39/181    M12-14:6/14      67.73  
  43.Jeff Norcross        Jamison,PA         35 M         22:00.19  7:04 40/181    M35-39:1/19      59.90  
  44.Henry Mackensen      Furlong,PA         15 M         22:02.81  7:05 41/181    M15-19:4/12      63.15  
  45.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      52 M         22:03.19  7:05 42/181    M50-54:3/14      67.97  
  46.Robert Staudt        Doylestown,PA      41 M         22:03.45  7:05 43/181    M40-44:7/25      62.35  
  47.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        17 M         22:03.91  7:06 44/181    M15-19:5/12      61.22  
  48.Angelo Quattrocchi   Bristol,PA         39 M         22:07.27  7:07 45/181    M35-39:2/19      61.25  
  49.Eileen Cafferty      Buckingham,PA      24 F         22:10.09  7:08 4/159     F20-24:1/5       66.76  
  50.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         48 M         22:20.96  7:11 46/181    M45-49:4/17      64.94  
  51.Judy Dixon-george    Doylestown,PA      52 F         22:22.00  7:11 5/159     F50-54:2/15      76.85  
  52.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          59 M         22:24.08  7:12 47/181    M55-59:4/11      70.98  
  53.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         58 M         22:24.58  7:12 48/181    M55-59:5/11      70.34  
  54.Meghan Willcoxon     Doylestown,PA      16 F         22:26.18  7:13 6/159     F15-19:1/8       68.22  
  55.Matthew Stella       Furlong,PA         39 M         22:29.51  7:14 49/181    M35-39:3/19      60.24  
  56.Melissa Palermo      Perkasie,PA        28 F         22:30.00  7:14 7/159     F25-29:1/14      65.78  
  57.Grant Brewin         Souderton,PA       60 M         22:30.49  7:14 50/181    M60-64:2/6       71.26  
  58.Christian Laird      Chalfont,PA        17 M         22:32.58  7:15 51/181    M15-19:6/12      59.92  
  59.Gillis Wang          Jamison,PA         15 M         22:33.69  7:15 52/181    M15-19:7/12      61.71  
  60.Tyler Yuraszeck      Furlong,PA         14 M         22:37.35  7:16 53/181    M12-14:7/14      62.72  
  61.Jake Novroski        Furlong,PA         12 M         22:43.10  7:18 54/181    M12-14:8/14      65.46  
  62.Jeffrey Trichon      Furlong,PA         42 M         22:46.03  7:19 55/181    M40-44:8/25      60.86  
  63.Robert Morrow        Chalfont,PA        43 M         22:50.27  7:21 56/181    M40-44:9/25      61.13  
  64.Sean Murphy          Doylestown,PA      23 M         22:51.91  7:21 57/181    M20-24:4/10      56.42  
  65.Jim Urban            Warrington,PA      37 M         22:52.97  7:21 58/181    M35-39:4/19      58.35  
  66.Vince Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    34 M         22:54.02  7:22 59/181    M30-34:6/14      57.25  
  67.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      55 M         22:55.32  7:22 60/181    M55-59:6/11      67.04  
  68.Robert Robinson      Doylestown,PA      38 M         22:59.73  7:24 61/181    M35-39:5/19      58.48  
  69.Bill Guerin          Doylestown,PA      53 M         23:02.11  7:24 62/181    M50-54:4/14      65.61  
  70.Dylan Mckeever       Furlong,PA         12 M         23:04.00  7:25 63/181    M12-14:9/14      64.47  
  71.Matthew Vandersall   Jamison,PA         24 M         23:06.57  7:26 64/181    M20-24:5/10      55.82  
  72.Kyle Hontz           Horsham,PA         11 M         23:09.34  7:27 65/181    M 1-11:6/27      66.05  
  73.Egan Smith           Jamison,PA         10 M         23:10.93  7:27 66/181    M 1-11:7/27      68.10  
  74.Tom Mccray           Warrington,PA      36 M         23:18.90  7:30 67/181    M35-39:6/19      56.87  
  75.William Bak          Doylestown,PA      48 M         23:32.97  7:34 68/181    M45-49:5/17      61.63  
  76.Scott Keyte          Jamison,PA         46 M         23:33.43  7:34 69/181    M45-49:6/17      60.66  
  77.Vincent Stalletti    Furlong,PA         19 M         23:35.74  7:35 70/181    M15-19:8/12      55.84  
  78.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        31 F         23:36.01  7:35 8/159     F30-34:2/14      62.78  
  79.Nicoleta Brusca      Washington Cros,PA 43 F         23:39.55  7:36 9/159     F40-44:1/25      65.99  
  80.Arrand Copenhaver    Furlong,PA         31 M         23:49.63  7:40 71/181    M30-34:7/14      54.40  
  81.Danny Loving         Doylestown,PA      11 M         23:56.82  7:42 72/181    M 1-11:8/27      63.87  
  82.Nathan Mackouse      Furlong,PA         12 M         23:57.27  7:42 73/181    M12-14:10/14     62.08  
  83.Sommer Swasey        Jamison,PA         14 F         24:01.91  7:44 10/159    F12-14:1/10      65.38  
  84.Jillian Keyte        Jamison,PA         14 F         24:02.69  7:44 11/159    F12-14:2/10      65.35  
  85.Philip Kessler       Dublin,PA          35 M         24:06.87  7:45 74/181    M35-39:7/19      54.65  
  86.Debbie Drummond      ,                  43 F         24:08.22  7:46 12/159    F40-44:2/25      64.69  
  87.Jennifer Loving      Doylestown,PA      40 F         24:22.72  7:50 13/159    F40-44:3/25      62.73  
  88.Peter Carideo        Yardley,PA         52 M         24:23.80  7:51 75/181    M50-54:5/14      61.44  
  89.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     40 M         24:25.32  7:51 76/181    M40-44:10/25     55.89  
  90.Jennifer Emery       Chalfont,PA        39 F         24:25.44  7:51 14/159    F35-39:1/21      62.25  
  91.Josh Douglas         Doylestown,PA      17 M         24:33.78  7:54 77/181    M15-19:9/12      54.99  
  92.Jan Yerkes-roop      Warminster,PA      55 F         24:35.45  7:54 15/159    F55-59:2/9       72.66  
  93.Stephen Doherty      Doylestown,PA      45 M         24:36.20  7:55 78/181    M45-49:7/17      57.62  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Brian Gainsley       Chalfont,PA        35 M         24:51.79  8:00 79/181    M35-39:8/19      53.01  
  95.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      64 M         24:52.34  8:00 80/181    M60-64:3/6       66.83  
  96.Denise Jordan-bear   Jamison,PA         45 F         24:55.06  8:01 16/159    F45-49:1/20      63.74  
  97.Louis Coppens        Warminster,OR      69 M         24:55.41  8:01 81/181    M65-69:1/5       69.92  
  98.Kevin Inlander       New Hope,PA        37 M         25:00.76  8:03 82/181    M35-39:9/19      53.38  
  99.Logan Pettigrew      Furlong,PA         12 M         25:01.99  8:03 83/181    M12-14:11/14     59.40  
 100.Conor Matthews       Doylestown,PA      11 M         25:02.05  8:03 84/181    M 1-11:9/27      61.10  
 101.Logan Pettigrew      Furlong,PA         10 M         25:04.37  8:04 85/181    M 1-11:10/27     62.97  
 102.Jeanne Smith         Pipersville,PA     42 F         25:07.95  8:05 17/159    F40-44:4/25      61.66  
 103.Jeffrey Walton       Hatboro,PA         56 M         25:09.20  8:05 86/181    M55-59:7/11      61.61  
 104.Monica Baxter        Doylestown,PA      38 F         25:13.41  8:07 18/159    F35-39:2/21      59.96  
 105.Maryann Keep         Solebury,PA        44 F         25:15.84  8:07 19/159    F40-44:5/25      62.31  
 106.Geoffrey Hainer      Chalfont,PA        33 M         25:16.75  8:08 87/181    M30-34:8/14      51.62  
 107.Dalton Karl          Furlong,PA         12 M         25:21.78  8:09 88/181    M12-14:12/14     58.63  
 108.Thomas Webster       Pipersville,PA     46 M         25:24.51  8:10 89/181    M45-49:8/17      56.24  
 109.Melissa Pettigrew    Furlong,PA         42 F         25:27.43  8:11 20/159    F40-44:6/25      60.87  
 110.Max Smith            Doylestown,PA      11 M         25:27.86  8:11 90/181    M 1-11:11/27     60.07  
 111.Joseph Murphy        Chalfont,PA        44 M         25:29.17  8:12 91/181    M40-44:11/25     55.20  
 112.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        60 F         25:29.54  8:12 21/159    F60-64:1/4       75.03  
 113.Ned Obrien           Doylestown,PA      50 M         25:31.67  8:12 92/181    M50-54:6/14      57.77  
 114.Jenna Wohlpart       Doylestown,PA      15 F         25:34.15  8:13 22/159    F15-19:2/8       60.61  
 115.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         47 F         25:35.32  8:14 23/159    F45-49:2/20      63.29  
 116.Chris Matusek        Pennsburg,PA       36 M         25:36.30  8:14 93/181    M35-39:10/19     51.78  
 117.Bill Sands           Doylestown,PA      57 M         25:42.89  8:16 94/181    M55-59:8/11      60.78  
 118.Chris Ott            Furlong,PA         38 M         25:47.01  8:17 95/181    M35-39:11/19     52.16  
 119.Jared Butler         Lansdale,PA        35 M         25:52.15  8:19 96/181    M35-39:12/19     50.95  
 120.Dave Rzepski         Furlong,PA         42 M         25:52.79  8:19 97/181    M40-44:12/25     53.54  
 121.Edward Vorwerk       Doylestown,PA      53 M         25:54.54  8:20 98/181    M50-54:7/14      58.33  
 122.Andreas Sinharoy     Furlong,PA         9  M         25:54.85  8:20 99/181    M 1-11:12/27     63.12  
 123.William Solimine     Berwyn,PA          24 M         25:56.31  8:20 100/181   M20-24:6/10      49.73  
 124.Aimee Rhodes         Doylestown,PA      31 F         25:56.50  8:20 24/159    F30-34:3/14      57.11  
 125.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         56 F         25:58.45  8:21 25/159    F55-59:3/9       69.71  
 126.Shelly Leary         Furlong,PA         39 F         26:01.06  8:22 26/159    F35-39:3/21      58.44  
 127.Matthew Mackouse     Furlong,PA         15 M         26:03.10  8:23 101/181   M15-19:10/12     53.44  
 128.Anthony Cicero       Doylestown,PA      18 M         26:08.15  8:24 102/181   M15-19:11/12     51.04  
 129.Frank Donovan        Dolystown,PA       54 M         26:08.77  8:24 103/181   M50-54:8/14      58.28  
 130.Kimberley Walsh      Hazlet,NJ          44 F         26:19.59  8:28 27/159    F40-44:7/25      59.79  
 131.Kevin Blowers        Chalfont,PA        33 M         26:21.92  8:29 104/181   M30-34:9/14      49.50  
 132.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      62 M         26:25.95  8:30 105/181   M60-64:4/6       61.76  
 133.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     47 F         26:26.61  8:30 28/159    F45-49:3/20      61.24  
 134.Danielle Donovan     Southampton,PA     36 F         26:29.95  8:31 29/159    F35-39:4/21      56.59  
 135.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         41 F         26:30.23  8:31 30/159    F40-44:8/25      58.06  
 136.Nickolay Burke       Doylestown,PA      13 M         26:33.05  8:32 106/181   M12-14:13/14     54.63  
 137.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         53 F         26:37.35  8:34 31/159    F50-54:3/15      65.39  
 138.Doug Taylor          Doylestown,PA      26 M         26:38.40  8:34 107/181   M25-29:3/5       48.42  
 139.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         52 M         26:39.67  8:34 108/181   M50-54:9/14      56.22  
 140.Kasey Caderone       Pipersville,PA     24 F         26:40.46  8:35 32/159    F20-24:2/5       55.48  
 141.Steven Henn          Furlong,PA         43 M         26:42.11  8:35 109/181   M40-44:13/25     52.28  
 142.Randall Malick       Center Valley,PA   52 M         26:42.58  8:35 110/181   M50-54:10/14     56.12  
 143.Carter Smith         Jamison,PA         42 M         26:46.63  8:37 111/181   M40-44:14/25     51.75  
 144.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    68 M         26:51.81  8:38 112/181   M65-69:2/5       64.21  
 145.Nigel Whitehead      Doylestown,PA      51 M         27:00.22  8:41 113/181   M50-54:11/14     55.06  
 146.Matthew Kilroy       Media,PA           28 M         27:05.97  8:43 114/181   M25-29:4/5       47.61  
 147.Brian Sullivan       Warrington,PA      35 M         27:06.47  8:43 115/181   M35-39:13/19     48.62  
 148.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     47 F         27:07.95  8:43 33/159    F45-49:4/20      59.69  
 149.Cynthia Wallace      Doylestown,PA      55 F         27:09.10  8:44 34/159    F55-59:4/9       65.81  
 150.Stefanie Gassner     Berwyn,PA          25 F         27:18.59  8:47 35/159    F25-29:2/14      54.19  
 151.Matthew Koehler      Bethlehem,PA       24 M         27:19.35  8:47 116/181   M20-24:7/10      47.21  
 152.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         49 F         27:20.40  8:47 36/159    F45-49:5/20      60.57  
 153.Greg Grace           Wash. Crossing,PA  55 M         27:20.74  8:48 117/181   M55-59:9/11      56.19  
 154.Chris Mcgullam       Quakertown,PA      24 M         27:29.95  8:51 118/181   M20-24:8/10      46.91  
 155.Allen Campbell       New Hope,PA        40 M         27:30.72  8:51 119/181   M40-44:15/25     49.61  
 156.Matthew Bortolotti   Furlong,PA         11 M         27:32.97  8:52 120/181   M 1-11:13/27     55.52  
 157.Stacy Cunningham     New Britain,PA     29 F         27:48.56  8:57 37/159    F25-29:3/14      53.22  
 158.Tricia Smith         Doylestown,PA      37 F         27:48.81  8:57 38/159    F35-39:5/21      54.13  
 159.Gary Deamer          Levittown,PA       30 M         27:49.94  8:57 121/181   M30-34:10/14     46.47  
 160.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      65 M         27:51.02  8:57 122/181   M65-69:3/5       60.22  
 161.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      64 M         27:52.96  8:58 123/181   M60-64:5/6       59.61  
 162.Don Forbes           New Hope,PA        48 M         27:53.30  8:58 124/181   M45-49:9/17      52.04  
 163.Michael Lindh        Doylestown,PA      57 M         27:54.68  8:59 125/181   M55-59:10/11     55.99  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 164.Jackie Morein        Jamison,PA         47 F         27:57.99  9:00 39/159    F45-49:6/20      57.91  
 165.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     63 F         28:05.16  9:02 40/159    F60-64:2/4       71.10  
 166.Andrew Finnigan      Solebury,PA        68 M         28:08.07  9:03 126/181   M65-69:4/5       61.31  
 167.Kyle Curro           Jamison,PA         11 M         28:08.81  9:03 127/181   M 1-11:14/27     54.34  
 168.Kristin Panacio      Doylestown,PA      22 F         28:10.27  9:04 41/159    F20-24:3/5       52.54  
 169.James Mccolgan       New Britain,PA     69 M         28:11.68  9:04 128/181   M65-69:5/5       61.81  
 170.Kara Klayman         East Greenville,PA 40 F         28:11.87  9:04 42/159    F40-44:9/25      54.23  
 171.Charles Rogan        Perkasie,PA        48 M         28:14.72  9:05 129/181   M45-49:10/17     51.39  
 172.Mark Carr            Pipersville,PA     50 M         28:17.98  9:06 130/181   M50-54:12/14     52.11  
 173.Kelly Thibeault      Furlong,PA         33 F         28:19.02  9:06 43/159    F30-34:4/14      52.49  
 174.Carl Seeger          Jamison,PA         56 M         28:22.02  9:07 131/181   M55-59:11/11     54.63  
 175.Matthew Czewinski    Doylestown,PA      13 M         28:23.45  9:08 132/181   M12-14:14/14     51.09  
 176.Amber Demallie       Jamison,PA         14 F         28:25.31  9:08 44/159    F12-14:3/10      55.28  
 177.Katie Volans         Furlong,PA         9  F         28:25.90  9:09 45/159    F 1-11:1/14      61.72  
 178.Kristine Hopkins     Doylestown,PA      34 F         28:29.84  9:10 46/159    F30-34:5/14      52.28  
 179.Taylor Elton         North Wales,PA     16 F         28:30.19  9:10 47/159    F15-19:3/8       53.70  
 180.Tori Albrecht        Jamison,PA         10 F         28:30.89  9:10 48/159    F 1-11:2/14      59.83  
 181.Colleen Albrecht     Jamison,PA         41 F         28:31.03  9:10 49/159    F40-44:10/25     53.97  
 182.Shannon Jefferson    Doylestown,PA      35 F         28:32.28  9:11 50/159    F35-39:6/21      52.36  
 183.Joanne Martin        Doylestown,PA      47 F         28:35.19  9:12 51/159    F45-49:7/20      56.65  
 184.Matthew Sullivan     Warminster,PA      46 M         28:36.05  9:12 133/181   M45-49:11/17     49.96  
 185.Sara Drummond        ,                  12 F         28:38.39  9:13 52/159    F12-14:4/10      56.84  
 186.Michelle Knedler     Pipersville,PA     36 F         28:38.85  9:13 53/159    F35-39:7/21      52.34  
 187.Blair Biscardi       Furlong,PA         32 F         28:40.10  9:13 54/159    F30-34:6/14      51.75  
 188.Madison Seeger       Jamison,PA         13 F         28:41.40  9:14 55/159    F12-14:5/10      55.67  
 189.Amy Baxter           Furlong,PA         51 F         28:42.38  9:14 56/159    F50-54:4/15      59.13  
 190.Elizabeth Brightman  North Wales,PA     50 F         28:43.71  9:14 57/159    F50-54:5/15      58.36  
 191.Kelly Fallon         Furlong,PA         16 F         28:48.58  9:16 58/159    F15-19:4/8       53.12  
 192.Fred Clough          Philadelphia,PA    32 M         28:54.33  9:18 134/181   M30-34:11/14     44.98  
 193.Ron Monkres          Warrington,PA      36 M         29:05.98  9:21 135/181   M35-39:14/19     45.57  
 194.Tommy Smith          Furlong,PA         9  M         29:09.06  9:22 136/181   M 1-11:15/27     56.12  
 195.Andrew Smith         Furlong,PA         11 M         29:10.59  9:23 137/181   M 1-11:16/27     52.42  
 196.Robert Keating       Chalfont,PA        50 M         29:11.43  9:23 138/181   M50-54:13/14     50.52  
 197.Aimee Castellano     New Hope,PA        37 F         29:12.13  9:23 59/159    F35-39:8/21      51.56  
 198.Judy Wexler          Jamison,PA         47 F         29:12.56  9:24 60/159    F45-49:8/20      55.44  
 199.Brooke Wexler        Jamison,PA         12 F         29:12.76  9:24 61/159    F12-14:6/10      55.73  
 200.Nikki Kiziroglou     Jamison,PA         32 F         29:26.18  9:28 62/159    F30-34:7/14      50.40  
 201.Steven Ferrante      Doylestown,PA      40 M         29:26.71  9:28 139/181   M40-44:16/25     46.36  
 202.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      61 F         29:32.80  9:30 63/159    F60-64:3/4       65.66  
 203.Tammy Watkins        Jamison,PA         35 F         29:37.90  9:32 64/159    F35-39:9/21      50.43  
 204.Madeline Eisenlover  Furlong,PA         11 F         29:43.88  9:34 65/159    F 1-11:3/14      55.97  
 205.Nicole Fiorita       Jamison,PA         11 F         29:44.31  9:34 66/159    F 1-11:4/14      55.96  
 206.Olivia Ward          Croydon,PA         27 F         29:48.28  9:35 67/159    F25-29:4/14      49.66  
 207.Jennifer Krzeminski  Furlong,PA         11 F         29:49.17  9:35 68/159    F 1-11:5/14      55.80  
 208.Michael Kelly        Chalfont,PA        36 M         29:49.73  9:36 140/181   M35-39:15/19     44.45  
 209.Ron Volans           Furlong,PA         41 M         29:51.12  9:36 141/181   M40-44:17/25     46.07  
 210.Michelle Dymek       Jamison,PA         35 F         29:53.93  9:37 69/159    F35-39:10/21     49.98  
 211.Matejik Jenna        Doylestown,PA      10 F         30:00.14  9:39 70/159    F 1-11:6/14      56.86  
 212.Nancy Wasch          Doylestown,PA      52 F         30:00.16  9:39 71/159    F50-54:6/15      57.29  
 213.Sandi Samson         Doylestown,PA      50 F         30:03.89  9:40 72/159    F50-54:7/15      55.76  
 214.Robert Welch         New Hope,PA        49 M         30:05.76  9:41 142/181   M45-49:12/17     48.61  
 215.David Junod          Jamison,PA         48 M         30:10.42  9:42 143/181   M45-49:13/17     48.10  
 216.Elizabeth Reasoner   Sellersville,PA    27 F         30:14.48  9:43 73/159    F25-29:5/14      48.94  
 217.Ryan Dougherty       Furlong,PA         10 M         30:14.57  9:44 144/181   M 1-11:17/27     52.20  
 218.Aleciana Madalena    Mt. Laurel,NJ      29 F         30:21.74  9:46 74/159    F25-29:6/14      48.74  
 219.Joshua Welch         Furlong,PA         10 M         30:26.10  9:47 145/181   M 1-11:18/27     51.87  
 220.Lynda Karl           Furlong,PA         40 F         30:33.86  9:50 75/159    F40-44:11/25     50.03  
 221.Michael Goodyear     Furlong,PA         41 M         30:34.57  9:50 146/181   M40-44:18/25     44.98  
 222.Steve Klayman        East Greenville,PA 40 M         30:38.12  9:51 147/181   M40-44:19/25     44.55  
 223.Clay Stahl           Langhorne,PA       49 M         30:41.87  9:52 148/181   M45-49:14/17     47.66  
 224.Brian Sullivan       Warminster,PA      16 M         30:48.11  9:54 149/181   M15-19:12/12     44.46  
 225.Bridget Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      39 F         30:50.53  9:55 76/159    F35-39:11/21     49.30  
 226.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         74 M         30:51.19  9:55 150/181   M70-98:1/2       60.39  
 227.Jessica Tepfenhardt  Furlong,PA         35 F         30:53.33  9:56 77/159    F35-39:12/21     48.38  
 228.Eric Hawthorne       Newtown,PA         22 M         30:53.59  9:56 151/181   M20-24:9/10      41.77  
 229.Jennifer Carter      Furlong,PA         40 F         30:53.60  9:56 78/159    F40-44:12/25     49.50  
 230.Colin Matigak        Harrisburg,PA      24 M         30:54.25  9:56 152/181   M20-24:10/10     41.74  
 231.Connor Goodyear      Furlong,PA         9  M         30:56.29  9:57 153/181   M 1-11:19/27     52.87  
 232.Nina Van Mater       Lansdale,PA        36 F         30:56.78  9:57 79/159    F35-39:13/21     48.45  
 233.Bryce Mithoefer      Furlong,PA         9  M         31:00.63  9:58 154/181   M 1-11:20/27     52.75  
 234.Kaitlin Oswald       Andreas,PA         21 F         31:02.11  9:59 80/159    F20-24:4/5       47.69  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 235.Martin Murray        Furlong,PA         50 M         31:06.77 10:00 155/181   M50-54:14/14     47.40  
 236.Kevin Nealis         Jamison,PA         34 M         31:12.51 10:02 156/181   M30-34:12/14     42.01  
 237.Harold Johns         Doylestown,PA      40 M         31:26.40 10:07 157/181   M40-44:20/25     43.41  
 238.Bogus Cassie         Conshohocken,PA    27 F         31:27.40 10:07 81/159    F25-29:7/14      47.05  
 239.Tom Rafferty         Conshohocken,PA    27 M         31:27.43 10:07 158/181   M25-29:5/5       41.01  
 240.Aniruddha Potnis     Furlong,PA         35 M         31:30.87 10:08 159/181   M35-39:16/19     41.82  
 241.Kshitija Datar       Jamison,PA         36 F         31:30.94 10:08 82/159    F35-39:14/21     47.58  
 242.Kyle Goldrick        Jamison,PA         11 M         31:36.50 10:10 160/181   M 1-11:21/27     48.39  
 243.Becki Carey          Jamison,PA         41 F         31:42.77 10:12 83/159    F40-44:13/25     48.53  
 244.Ayden Carey          Jamison,PA         9  M         31:42.80 10:12 161/181   M 1-11:22/27     51.58  
 245.Dana Baedke          North Wales,PA     47 F         31:43.14 10:12 84/159    F45-49:9/20      51.06  
 246.Megan Peppelman      Jamison,PA         24 F         31:46.87 10:13 85/159    F20-24:5/5       46.57  
 247.Erika Faucher        Furlong,PA         32 F         31:54.38 10:16 86/159    F30-34:8/14      46.50  
 248.Jennifer Mckeever    Furlong,PA         39 F         31:56.14 10:16 87/159    F35-39:15/21     47.61  
 249.Mukund Chandrasekhar Warwick,PA         39 M         32:00.45 10:18 162/181   M35-39:17/19     42.33  
 250.Nicole Ashley        Warminster,PA      27 F         32:03.29 10:19 88/159    F25-29:8/14      46.17  
 251.James Taylor         Doylestown,PA      10 M         32:05.27 10:19 163/181   M 1-11:23/27     49.20  
 252.Tim Welch            Furlong,PA         43 M         32:09.83 10:21 164/181   M40-44:21/25     43.41  
 253.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        77 M         32:14.88 10:22 165/181   M70-98:2/2       60.99  
 254.Ryan Bortolotti      Furlong,PA         9  M         32:20.11 10:24 166/181   M 1-11:24/27     50.59  
 255.Ann Huuki            Pipersville,PA     50 F         32:21.14 10:24 89/159    F50-54:8/15      51.82  
 256.Shannon Mitchell     East Norriton,PA   27 F         32:27.43 10:26 90/159    F25-29:9/14      45.60  
 257.Bethany Kessler      Dublin,PA          34 F         32:28.48 10:27 91/159    F30-34:9/14      45.88  
 258.Jennifer Miller      Doylestown,PA      42 F         32:29.00 10:27 92/159    F40-44:14/25     47.70  
 259.Josh Wilson          Fort Washington,PA 34 M         32:31.66 10:28 167/181   M30-34:13/14     40.30  
 260.Kristin Tester       Fort Washington,PA 32 F         32:31.86 10:28 93/159    F30-34:10/14     45.60  
 261.Stacy Borans         Chalfont,PA        43 F         32:32.50 10:28 94/159    F40-44:15/25     47.98  
 262.Bill Steiner         Warrington,PA      39 M         32:44.37 10:32 168/181   M35-39:18/19     41.38  
 263.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      62 M         32:47.23 10:33 169/181   M60-64:6/6       49.79  
 264.Amy Campbell         Warminster,PA      53 F         33:03.27 10:38 95/159    F50-54:9/15      52.67  
 265.Katrina Brillman     Buckingham,PA      46 F         33:04.04 10:38 96/159    F45-49:10/20     48.48  
 266.Anna Davitt          Warminster,PA      28 F         33:05.06 10:38 97/159    F25-29:10/14     44.73  
 267.Renee Gigante        Drexel Hill,PA     35 F         33:07.77 10:39 98/159    F35-39:16/21     45.11  
 268.Dennis Dougherty     Richboro,PA        36 M         33:07.80 10:39 170/181   M35-39:19/19     40.02  
 269.Bryan Kamich         Dublin,PA          32 M         33:22.80 10:44 171/181   M30-34:14/14     38.95  
 270.Megan Dichter        Bensalem,PA        26 F         33:24.26 10:45 99/159    F25-29:11/14     44.31  
 271.Dianne Rohr          Chalfont,PA        47 F         33:26.04 10:45 100/159   F45-49:11/20     48.44  
 272.Jessica Obrien       Doylestown,PA      48 F         33:39.68 10:50 101/159   F45-49:12/20     48.64  
 273.Patty Taylor         Doylestown,PA      43 F         33:40.62 10:50 102/159   F40-44:16/25     46.36  
 274.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      54 F         33:42.45 10:50 103/159   F50-54:10/15     52.32  
 275.Breanne Krzeminski   Furlong,PA         18 F         33:45.75 10:51 104/159   F15-19:5/8       44.31  
 276.Kelly Mulligan       Jamison,PA         16 F         33:46.74 10:52 105/159   F15-19:6/8       45.31  
 277.Linnea Sinheroy      Furlong,PA         13 F         33:48.93 10:53 106/159   F12-14:7/10      47.23  
 278.David Fiorita        Jamison,PA         42 M         33:49.28 10:53 172/181   M40-44:22/25     40.97  
 279.Melissa Pellitier    Pipersville,PA     35 F         33:50.52 10:53 107/159   F35-39:17/21     44.16  
 280.Ashley Volans        Furlong,PA         8  F         33:50.70 10:53 108/159   F 1-11:7/14      53.52  
 281.Alesia Volans        Furlong,PA         38 F         33:51.35 10:53 109/159   F35-39:18/21     44.68  
 282.Angela Egge          Macungie,PA        45 F         33:51.39 10:53 110/159   F45-49:13/20     46.91  
 283.Sarah Petrone        Doylestown,PA      12 F         33:53.65 10:54 111/159   F12-14:8/10      48.03  
 284.Traci Goldrick       Jamison,PA         43 F         34:10.11 10:59 112/159   F40-44:17/25     45.70  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 285.Sheri Hartsoe        Pipersville,PA     58 F         34:13.46 11:00 113/159   F55-59:5/9       54.35  
 286.Nancy Taylor         Doylestown,PA      10 F         34:19.91 11:02 114/159   F 1-11:8/14      49.69  
 287.Elise Fiorita        Jamison,PA         10 F         34:20.86 11:03 115/159   F 1-11:9/14      49.67  
 288.Sarah Faix           Ivyland,PA         29 F         34:20.92 11:03 116/159   F25-29:12/14     43.09  
 289.Jim Danko            Hellertown,PA      48 M         34:29.12 11:05 173/181   M45-49:15/17     42.09  
 290.Kayla Keyte          Jamison,PA         9  F         34:31.81 11:06 117/159   F 1-11:10/14     50.82  
 291.Kate Cenci           Furlong,PA         09 F         34:32.12 11:06 118/159   F 1-11:11/14     50.81  
 292.Rich Cenci           Furlong,PA         45 M         34:32.30 11:06 174/181   M45-49:16/17     41.05  
 293.Cristi Black         Pipersville,PA     51 F         34:47.50 11:11 119/159   F50-54:11/15     48.79  
 294.Melissa Halter       Doylestown,PA      54 F         35:00.19 11:15 120/159   F50-54:12/15     50.38  
 295.Debbie Petrone       Doylestown,PA      47 F         35:02.46 11:16 121/159   F45-49:14/20     46.22  
 296.Kathy Popoff         Warrington,PA      52 F         35:25.06 11:23 122/159   F50-54:13/15     48.53  
 297.Ellyn Jonsson        Doylestown,PA      47 F         35:57.06 11:34 123/159   F45-49:15/20     45.05  
 298.Tanya Lopez          Philadelphia,PA    35 F         36:03.83 11:36 124/159   F35-39:19/21     41.44  
 299.Beth Tavani          Chalfont,PA        27 F         36:04.32 11:36 125/159   F25-29:13/14     41.03  
 300.Rob Juba             Chalfont,PA        42 M         36:12.29 11:39 175/181   M40-44:23/25     38.27  
 301.Helen Hahn           Flemington,NJ      54 F         36:31.58 11:45 126/159   F50-54:14/15     48.28  
 302.Caroline Surrick     Furlong,PA         10 F         36:32.25 11:45 127/159   F 1-11:12/14     46.69  
 303.Karen Rosenburg      Newtown,PA         38 F         36:50.53 11:51 128/159   F35-39:20/21     41.05  
 304.Deborah Lapointe     Doylestown,PA      58 F         36:53.27 11:52 129/159   F55-59:6/9       50.43  
 305.Steffanie Mithoefer  Furlong,PA         42 F         36:59.89 11:54 130/159   F40-44:18/25     41.88  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 306.Grace Connolly       Not Provided,      12 F         37:33.63 12:05 131/159   F12-14:9/10      43.34  
 307.Mary Ellen Wilson    Warrington,PA      44 F         37:51.96 12:11 132/159   F40-44:19/25     41.57  
 308.Carlos Yuraszeck     Furlong,PA         41 M         37:54.10 12:11 176/181   M40-44:24/25     36.29  
 309.Jake Yuraszeck       Furlong,PA         11 M         37:55.48 12:12 177/181   M 1-11:25/27     40.33  
 310.Helene Mathern       Doylestown,PA      63 F         38:00.89 12:14 133/159   F60-64:4/4       52.53  
 311.Catherine Kirchner   Furlong,PA         41 F         38:03.95 12:15 134/159   F40-44:20/25     40.43  
 312.Kelli Chioffe        Jamison,PA         42 F         38:45.95 12:28 135/159   F40-44:21/25     39.97  
 313.Kristi Robinson      Doylestown,PA      39 F         39:18.28 12:39 136/159   F35-39:21/21     38.68  
 314.Laura Stiles         Warrington,PA      47 F         39:27.25 12:41 137/159   F45-49:16/20     41.05  
 315.James Mccusker       Warrington,PA      48 M         39:28.30 12:42 178/181   M45-49:17/17     36.77  
 316.Sara Hovagimyan      Furlong,PA         8  F         39:42.38 12:46 138/159   F 1-11:13/14     45.62  
 317.Eileen Martin        Doylestown,PA      46 F         39:42.41 12:46 139/159   F45-49:17/20     40.37  
 318.Katie Gleason        Ambler,PA          34 F         39:58.82 12:52 140/159   F30-34:11/14     37.26  
 319.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      58 F         40:00.95 12:52 141/159   F55-59:7/9       46.49  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 320.Lynn Mcroy           Doylestown,PA      51 F         41:36.78 13:23 142/159   F50-54:15/15     40.79  
 321.Patricia Lyons Delah Pipersville,PA     43 F         41:47.65 13:27 143/159   F40-44:22/25     37.36  
 322.Riley Lyons          Pipersville,PA     11 M         41:47.88 13:27 179/181   M 1-11:26/27     36.59  
 323.Helen Mazzei         Buckingham,PA      48 F         42:12.53 13:35 144/159   F45-49:18/20     38.79  
 324.Emily Petrone        Doylestown,PA      14 F         42:14.35 13:35 145/159   F12-14:10/10     37.20  
 325.Hayden Holmes        Furlong,PA         8  F         42:23.36 13:38 146/159   F 1-11:14/14     42.73  
 326.Lauren Holmes        Furlong,PA         41 F         42:23.89 13:38 147/159   F40-44:23/25     36.30  
 327.Jason Rackas         Furlong,PA         8  M         42:46.00 13:45 180/181   M 1-11:27/27     39.80  
 328.Lynne Hovagimyan     Furlong,PA         42 F         42:46.56 13:46 148/159   F40-44:24/25     36.23  
 329.Mark Boyer           Furlong,PA         43 M         42:49.97 13:47 181/181   M40-44:25/25     32.59  
 330.Ellen Rackas         Furlong,PA         42 F         42:50.58 13:47 149/159   F40-44:25/25     36.17  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 331.Morgan Cope          Doylestown,PA      15 F         45:46.14 14:43 150/159   F15-19:7/8       33.86  
 332.Mckenzie Murray      Furlong,PA         15 F         45:46.37 14:43 151/159   F15-19:8/8       33.86  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 333.Jacquelyn Wheeler    Bethlehem,PA       26 F         47:38.91 15:20 152/159   F25-29:14/14     31.06  
 334.Lauren Wheeler       Hulmeville,PA      30 F         47:39.08 15:20 153/159   F30-34:12/14     31.07  
 335.Diane Rhodes         Doylestown,PA      58 F         47:58.51 15:26 154/159   F55-59:8/9       38.77  
 336.Anita King           Chalfont,PA        49 F         49:28.74 15:55 155/159   F45-49:19/20     33.47  
 337.Loretta Clift        Chalfont,PA        57 F         49:29.41 15:55 156/159   F55-59:9/9       37.08  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 338.Marylynn Keyte       Jamison,PA         49 F         52:41.21 16:57 157/159   F45-49:20/20     31.43  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 339.Heather Mckecn       North Wales,PA     33 F         54:23.33 17:30 158/159   F30-34:13/14     27.33  
 340.Janyne Lumadue       Doylestown,PA      33 F         54:23.85 17:30 159/159   F30-34:14/14     27.32  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      33 M           1329   16:48.41   5:25
   2.James Swasey         Jamison,PA         20 M           1623   16:51.16   5:25
   3.Zach Smith           Doylestown,PA      24 M           1586   17:51.08   5:45
   4.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         40 M           1650   18:01.10   5:48
   5.James Dawson         Hellertown,PA      30 M           1365   18:14.97   5:52
   6.Johnny King-marino   Doylestown,PA      51 M           1362   18:49.99   6:04
   7.Charles Thompson     Chalfont,PA        41 M           1627   19:16.86   6:12
   8.Bob Weinholt         Doylestown,PA      42 M           1363   19:21.51   6:14
   9.Cade Sands           Doylestown,PA      11 M           1315   19:21.72   6:14
  10.Cole Sands           Doylestown,PA      11 M           1314   19:27.33   6:16
BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     55 F           1501   20:12.08   6:30
   2.Susan Walton         Horsham,PA         52 F           1570   21:12.65   6:50
   3.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      32 F           1513   21:51.53   7:02
   4.Eileen Cafferty      Buckingham,PA      24 F           1373   22:10.09   7:08
   5.Judy Dixon-george    Doylestown,PA      52 F           1342   22:22.00   7:12
   6.Meghan Willcoxon     Doylestown,PA      16 F           1639   22:26.18   7:13
   7.Melissa Palermo      Perkasie,PA        28 F           1237   22:30.00   7:15
   8.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        31 F           1542   23:36.01   7:36
   9.Nicoleta Brusca      Washington Cros,PA 43 F           1380   23:39.55   7:37
  10.Sommer Swasey        Jamison,PA         14 F           1563   24:01.91   7:44
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         40 M           1650   18:01.10   5:48
   2.Johnny King-marino   Doylestown,PA      51 M           1362   18:49.99   6:04
   3.Charles Thompson     Chalfont,PA        41 M           1627   19:16.86   6:12
   4.Bob Weinholt         Doylestown,PA      42 M           1363   19:21.51   6:14
   5.Sam Varano           Chalfont,PA        41 M           1382   19:35.65   6:18
   6.Thomas Drummond      Chalfont,PA        45 M           1302   19:41.19   6:20
   7.Bob Powell           Furlong,PA         56 M           1386   20:07.16   6:29
   8.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      59 M           1511   20:24.18   6:34
   9.Matthew Smith        Doylestown,PA      43 M           1274   20:24.18   6:34
  10.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  49 M           1510   20:35.26   6:38
BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     55 F           1501   20:12.08   6:30
   2.Susan Walton         Horsham,PA         52 F           1570   21:12.65   6:50
   3.Judy Dixon-george    Doylestown,PA      52 F           1342   22:22.00   7:12
   4.Nicoleta Brusca      Washington Cros,PA 43 F           1380   23:39.55   7:37
   5.Debbie Drummond      ,                  43 F           1305   24:08.22   7:46
   6.Jennifer Loving      Doylestown,PA      40 F           1298   24:22.72   7:51
   7.Jan Yerkes-roop      Warminster,PA      55 F           1374   24:35.45   7:55
   8.Denise Jordan-bear   Jamison,PA         45 F           1197   24:55.06   8:01
   9.Jeanne Smith         Pipersville,PA     42 F           1341   25:07.95   8:05
  10.Maryann Keep         Solebury,PA        44 F           1349   25:15.84   8:08

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       MALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cade Sands           Doylestown,PA      11 M    9      1315   19:21.72   6:14   79.00%
   2.Cole Sands           Doylestown,PA      11 M   10      1314   19:27.33   6:16   78.62%
   3.Erik Huuki           Pipersville,PA     11 M   20       958   20:26.94   6:35   74.80%
   4.Alex White           Furlong,PA         11 M   35      1261   21:29.14   6:55   71.19%
   5.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        9  M   36      1608   21:30.81   6:55   76.04%
   6.Kyle Hontz           Horsham,PA         11 M   72      1367   23:09.34   7:27   66.05%
   7.Egan Smith           Jamison,PA         10 M   73       946   23:10.93   7:28   68.10%
   8.Danny Loving         Doylestown,PA      11 M   81      1379   23:56.82   7:42   63.87%
   9.Conor Matthews       Doylestown,PA      11 M  100      1285   25:02.05   8:03   61.10%
  10.Logan Pettigrew      Furlong,PA         10 M  101      1289   25:04.37   8:04   62.97%


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katie Volans         Furlong,PA         9  F  177      1186   28:25.90   9:09   61.72%
   2.Tori Albrecht        Jamison,PA         10 F  180      1178   28:30.89   9:11   59.83%
   3.Madeline Eisenlover  Furlong,PA         11 F  204      1338   29:43.88   9:34   55.97%
   4.Nicole Fiorita       Jamison,PA         11 F  205       985   29:44.31   9:34   55.96%
   5.Jennifer Krzeminski  Furlong,PA         11 F  207      1250   29:49.17   9:36   55.80%
   6.Matejik Jenna        Doylestown,PA      10 F  211      1295   30:00.14   9:39   56.86%
   7.Ashley Volans        Furlong,PA         8  F  280      1187   33:50.70  10:54   53.52%
   8.Nancy Taylor         Doylestown,PA      10 F  286      1393   34:19.91  11:03   49.69%
   9.Elise Fiorita        Jamison,PA         10 F  287       986   34:20.86  11:03   49.67%
  10.Kayla Keyte          Jamison,PA         9  F  290      1166   34:31.81  11:07   50.82%


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       MALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Drummond         ,                  14 M   17      1303   20:20.58   6:33   69.75%
   2.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      12 M   25      1644   20:52.44   6:43   71.24%
   3.Daniel Powell        Furlong,PA         13 M   26      1385   20:53.62   6:43   69.42%
   4.Nolan Pernia         Quakertown,PA      12 M   28      1392   20:57.46   6:45   70.95%
   5.Jack Carideo         Yardley,PA         13 M   39      1325   21:53.06   7:03   66.28%
   6.Thomas Fendler       Carversville,PA    12 M   42      1564   21:57.40   7:04   67.73%
   7.Tyler Yuraszeck      Furlong,PA         14 M   60      1181   22:37.35   7:17   62.72%
   8.Jake Novroski        Furlong,PA         12 M   61      1198   22:43.10   7:19   65.46%
   9.Dylan Mckeever       Furlong,PA         12 M   70      1390   23:04.00   7:25   64.47%
  10.Nathan Mackouse      Furlong,PA         12 M   82       972   23:57.27   7:43   62.08%


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sommer Swasey        Jamison,PA         14 F   83      1563   24:01.91   7:44   65.38%
   2.Jillian Keyte        Jamison,PA         14 F   84      1168   24:02.69   7:44   65.35%
   3.Amber Demallie       Jamison,PA         14 F  176      1653   28:25.31   9:09   55.28%
   4.Sara Drummond        ,                  12 F  185      1304   28:38.39   9:13   56.84%
   5.Madison Seeger       Jamison,PA         13 F  188      1176   28:41.40   9:14   55.67%
   6.Brooke Wexler        Jamison,PA         12 F  199      1211   29:12.76   9:24   55.73%
   7.Linnea Sinheroy      Furlong,PA         13 F  277      1388   33:48.93  10:53   47.23%
   8.Sarah Petrone        Doylestown,PA      12 F  283      1646   33:53.65  10:55   48.03%
   9.Grace Connolly       Not Provided,      12 F  306       971   37:33.63  12:05   43.34%
  10.Emily Petrone        Doylestown,PA      14 F  324      1647   42:14.35  13:36   37.20%


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      15 M   11      1316   19:32.38   6:17   71.25%
   2.Danny Devuono        Warrington,PA      17 M   33      1313   21:16.89   6:51   63.47%
   3.Alex Rankin          Shilington,PA      17 M   34      1311   21:27.10   6:54   62.97%
   4.Henry Mackensen      Furlong,PA         15 M   44      1333   22:02.81   7:06   63.15%
   5.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        17 M   47      1312   22:03.91   7:06   61.22%
   6.Christian Laird      Chalfont,PA        17 M   58      1530   22:32.58   7:15   59.92%
   7.Gillis Wang          Jamison,PA         15 M   59      1330   22:33.69   7:16   61.71%
   8.Vincent Stalletti    Furlong,PA         19 M   77      1309   23:35.74   7:36   55.84%
   9.Josh Douglas         Doylestown,PA      17 M   91      1279   24:33.78   7:54   54.99%
  10.Matthew Mackouse     Furlong,PA         15 M  127       973   26:03.10   8:23   53.44%


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meghan Willcoxon     Doylestown,PA      16 F   54      1639   22:26.18   7:13   68.22%
   2.Jenna Wohlpart       Doylestown,PA      15 F  114      1332   25:34.15   8:14   60.61%
   3.Taylor Elton         North Wales,PA     16 F  179      1368   28:30.19   9:10   53.70%
   4.Kelly Fallon         Furlong,PA         16 F  191      1193   28:48.58   9:16   53.12%
   5.Breanne Krzeminski   Furlong,PA         18 F  275      1249   33:45.75  10:52   44.31%
   6.Kelly Mulligan       Jamison,PA         16 F  276      1299   33:46.74  10:52   45.31%
   7.Morgan Cope          Doylestown,PA      15 F  331      1282   45:46.14  14:44   33.86%
   8.Mckenzie Murray      Furlong,PA         15 F  332      1273   45:46.37  14:44   33.86%


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Swasey         Jamison,PA         20 M    2      1623   16:51.16   5:25   77.37%
   2.Zach Smith           Doylestown,PA      24 M    3      1586   17:51.08   5:45   72.26%
   3.Angry Beaver         Warminster,PA      20 M   31      1371   21:15.29   6:50   61.35%
   4.Sean Murphy          Doylestown,PA      23 M   64      1631   22:51.91   7:22   56.42%
   5.Matthew Vandersall   Jamison,PA         24 M   71      1633   23:06.57   7:26   55.82%
   6.William Solimine     Berwyn,PA          24 M  123      1226   25:56.31   8:21   49.73%
   7.Matthew Koehler      Bethlehem,PA       24 M  151      1223   27:19.35   8:48   47.21%
   8.Chris Mcgullam       Quakertown,PA      24 M  154      1358   27:29.95   8:51   46.91%
   9.Eric Hawthorne       Newtown,PA         22 M  228      1260   30:53.59   9:57   41.77%
  10.Colin Matigak        Harrisburg,PA      24 M  230      1353   30:54.25   9:57   41.74%


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eileen Cafferty      Buckingham,PA      24 F   49      1373   22:10.09   7:08   66.76%
   2.Kasey Caderone       Pipersville,PA     24 F  140      1320   26:40.46   8:35   55.48%
   3.Kristin Panacio      Doylestown,PA      22 F  168      1359   28:10.27   9:04   52.54%
   4.Kaitlin Oswald       Andreas,PA         21 F  234       999   31:02.11   9:59   47.69%
   5.Megan Peppelman      Jamison,PA         24 F  246      1306   31:46.87  10:14   46.57%


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Santini      Havertown,PA       29 M   22      1276   20:41.13   6:39   62.42%
   2.Jonathan Craig       Doylestown,PA      29 M   29      1346   21:04.08   6:47   61.29%
   3.Doug Taylor          Doylestown,PA      26 M  138      1394   26:38.40   8:34   48.42%
   4.Matthew Kilroy       Media,PA           28 M  146      1194   27:05.97   8:43   47.61%
   5.Tom Rafferty         Conshohocken,PA    27 M  239      1287   31:27.43  10:07   41.01%


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa Palermo      Perkasie,PA        28 F   56      1237   22:30.00   7:15   65.78%
   2.Stefanie Gassner     Berwyn,PA          25 F  150      1225   27:18.59   8:47   54.19%
   3.Stacy Cunningham     New Britain,PA     29 F  157      1227   27:48.56   8:57   53.22%
   4.Olivia Ward          Croydon,PA         27 F  206      1222   29:48.28   9:36   49.66%
   5.Elizabeth Reasoner   Sellersville,PA    27 F  216      1607   30:14.48   9:44   48.94%
   6.Aleciana Madalena    Mt. Laurel,NJ      29 F  218      1592   30:21.74   9:46   48.74%
   7.Bogus Cassie         Conshohocken,PA    27 F  238      1286   31:27.40  10:07   47.05%
   8.Nicole Ashley        Warminster,PA      27 F  250      1281   32:03.29  10:19   46.17%
   9.Shannon Mitchell     East Norriton,PA   27 F  256      1214   32:27.43  10:27   45.60%
  10.Anna Davitt          Warminster,PA      28 F  266      1280   33:05.06  10:39   44.73%


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      33 M    1      1329   16:48.41   5:25   77.65%
   2.James Dawson         Hellertown,PA      30 M    5      1365   18:14.97   5:52   70.86%
   3.Matthew Krince       Levittown,PA       30 M   14      1339   19:56.07   6:25   64.87%
   4.Brian Novick         Furlong,PA         30 M   23      1322   20:46.23   6:41   62.26%
   5.Kirk Palermo         Perkasie,PA        33 M   32      1350   21:15.83   6:51   61.37%
   6.Vince Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    34 M   66      1643   22:54.02   7:22   57.25%
   7.Arrand Copenhaver    Furlong,PA         31 M   80      1278   23:49.63   7:40   54.40%
   8.Geoffrey Hainer      Chalfont,PA        33 M  106      1544   25:16.75   8:08   51.62%
   9.Kevin Blowers        Chalfont,PA        33 M  131      1216   26:21.92   8:29   49.50%
  10.Gary Deamer          Levittown,PA       30 M  159      1340   27:49.94   8:57   46.47%


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      32 F   38      1513   21:51.53   7:02   67.87%
   2.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        31 F   78      1542   23:36.01   7:36   62.78%
   3.Aimee Rhodes         Doylestown,PA      31 F  124      1354   25:56.50   8:21   57.11%
   4.Kelly Thibeault      Furlong,PA         33 F  173      1308   28:19.02   9:07   52.49%
   5.Kristine Hopkins     Doylestown,PA      34 F  178      1345   28:29.84   9:10   52.28%
   6.Blair Biscardi       Furlong,PA         32 F  187      1253   28:40.10   9:14   51.75%
   7.Nikki Kiziroglou     Jamison,PA         32 F  200      1229   29:26.18   9:28   50.40%
   8.Erika Faucher        Furlong,PA         32 F  247      1258   31:54.38  10:16   46.50%
   9.Bethany Kessler      Dublin,PA          34 F  257      1583   32:28.48  10:27   45.88%
  10.Kristin Tester       Fort Washington,PA 32 F  260      1348   32:31.86  10:28   45.60%


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeff Norcross        Jamison,PA         35 M   43      1601   22:00.19   7:05   59.90%
   2.Angelo Quattrocchi   Bristol,PA         39 M   48      1369   22:07.27   7:07   61.25%
   3.Matthew Stella       Furlong,PA         39 M   55      1351   22:29.51   7:14   60.24%
   4.Jim Urban            Warrington,PA      37 M   65      1215   22:52.97   7:22   58.35%
   5.Robert Robinson      Doylestown,PA      38 M   68      1609   22:59.73   7:24   58.48%
   6.Tom Mccray           Warrington,PA      36 M   74      1596   23:18.90   7:30   56.87%
   7.Philip Kessler       Dublin,PA          35 M   85      1584   24:06.87   7:46   54.65%
   8.Brian Gainsley       Chalfont,PA        35 M   94      1567   24:51.79   8:00   53.01%
   9.Kevin Inlander       New Hope,PA        37 M   98      1624   25:00.76   8:03   53.38%
  10.Chris Matusek        Pennsburg,PA       36 M  116      1344   25:36.30   8:14   51.78%


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Emery       Chalfont,PA        39 F   90      1264   24:25.44   7:52   62.25%
   2.Monica Baxter        Doylestown,PA      38 F  104      1284   25:13.41   8:07   59.96%
   3.Shelly Leary         Furlong,PA         39 F  126      1587   26:01.06   8:22   58.44%
   4.Danielle Donovan     Southampton,PA     36 F  134      1243   26:29.95   8:32   56.59%
   5.Tricia Smith         Doylestown,PA      37 F  158      1616   27:48.81   8:57   54.13%
   6.Shannon Jefferson    Doylestown,PA      35 F  182      1539   28:32.28   9:11   52.36%
   7.Michelle Knedler     Pipersville,PA     36 F  186      1207   28:38.85   9:13   52.34%
   8.Aimee Castellano     New Hope,PA        37 F  197      1375   29:12.13   9:24   51.56%
   9.Tammy Watkins        Jamison,PA         35 F  203       974   29:37.90   9:32   50.43%
  10.Michelle Dymek       Jamison,PA         35 F  210      1331   29:53.93   9:37   49.98%


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         40 M    4      1650   18:01.10   5:48   75.75%
   2.Charles Thompson     Chalfont,PA        41 M    7      1627   19:16.86   6:12   71.33%
   3.Bob Weinholt         Doylestown,PA      42 M    8      1363   19:21.51   6:14   71.58%
   4.Sam Varano           Chalfont,PA        41 M   12      1382   19:35.65   6:18   70.19%
   5.Matthew Smith        Doylestown,PA      43 M   19      1274   20:24.18   6:34   68.43%
   6.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      44 M   24      1364   20:47.06   6:41   67.69%
   7.Robert Staudt        Doylestown,PA      41 M   46      1318   22:03.45   7:06   62.35%
   8.Jeffrey Trichon      Furlong,PA         42 M   62       998   22:46.03   7:20   60.86%
   9.Robert Morrow        Chalfont,PA        43 M   63      1248   22:50.27   7:21   61.13%
  10.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     40 M   89      1606   24:25.32   7:52   55.89%


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicoleta Brusca      Washington Cros,PA 43 F   79      1380   23:39.55   7:37   65.99%
   2.Debbie Drummond      ,                  43 F   86      1305   24:08.22   7:46   64.69%
   3.Jennifer Loving      Doylestown,PA      40 F   87      1298   24:22.72   7:51   62.73%
   4.Jeanne Smith         Pipersville,PA     42 F  102      1341   25:07.95   8:05   61.66%
   5.Maryann Keep         Solebury,PA        44 F  105      1349   25:15.84   8:08   62.31%
   6.Melissa Pettigrew    Furlong,PA         42 F  109      1288   25:27.43   8:12   60.87%
   7.Kimberley Walsh      Hazlet,NJ          44 F  130      1376   26:19.59   8:28   59.79%
   8.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         41 F  135      1651   26:30.23   8:32   58.06%
   9.Kara Klayman         East Greenville,PA 40 F  170      1266   28:11.87   9:05   54.23%
  10.Colleen Albrecht     Jamison,PA         41 F  181      1177   28:31.03   9:11   53.97%


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Drummond      Chalfont,PA        45 M   13      1302   19:41.19   6:20   72.02%
   2.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  49 M   21      1510   20:35.26   6:38   71.07%
   3.Joe Tate             Meadowbrook,PA     45 M   40      1189   21:56.66   7:04   64.61%
   4.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         48 M   50      1585   22:20.96   7:12   64.94%
   5.William Bak          Doylestown,PA      48 M   75      1524   23:32.97   7:35   61.63%
   6.Scott Keyte          Jamison,PA         46 M   76      1167   23:33.43   7:35   60.66%
   7.Stephen Doherty      Doylestown,PA      45 M   93      1561   24:36.20   7:55   57.62%
   8.Thomas Webster       Pipersville,PA     46 M  108      1336   25:24.51   8:11   56.24%
   9.Don Forbes           New Hope,PA        48 M  162      1391   27:53.30   8:59   52.04%
  10.Charles Rogan        Perkasie,PA        48 M  171      1612   28:14.72   9:05   51.39%


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Denise Jordan-bear   Jamison,PA         45 F   96      1197   24:55.06   8:01   63.74%
   2.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         47 F  115      1381   25:35.32   8:14   63.29%
   3.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     47 F  133      1540   26:26.61   8:31   61.24%
   4.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     47 F  148      1335   27:07.95   8:44   59.69%
   5.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         49 F  152      1562   27:20.40   8:48   60.57%
   6.Jackie Morein        Jamison,PA         47 F  164      1205   27:57.99   9:00   57.91%
   7.Joanne Martin        Doylestown,PA      47 F  183      1174   28:35.19   9:12   56.65%
   8.Judy Wexler          Jamison,PA         47 F  198      1213   29:12.56   9:24   55.44%
   9.Dana Baedke          North Wales,PA     47 F  245      1551   31:43.14  10:13   51.06%
  10.Katrina Brillman     Buckingham,PA      46 F  265      1232   33:04.04  10:39   48.48%


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Johnny King-marino   Doylestown,PA      51 M    6      1362   18:49.99   6:04   78.95%
   2.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        53 M   27      1589   20:54.67   6:44   72.27%
   3.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      52 M   45      1604   22:03.19   7:06   67.97%
   4.Bill Guerin          Doylestown,PA      53 M   69      1224   23:02.11   7:25   65.61%
   5.Peter Carideo        Yardley,PA         52 M   88      1326   24:23.80   7:51   61.44%
   6.Ned Obrien           Doylestown,PA      50 M  113       954   25:31.67   8:13   57.77%
   7.Edward Vorwerk       Doylestown,PA      53 M  121      1630   25:54.54   8:20   58.33%
   8.Frank Donovan        Dolystown,PA       54 M  129      1532   26:08.77   8:25   58.28%
   9.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         52 M  139      1619   26:39.67   8:35   56.22%
  10.Randall Malick       Center Valley,PA   52 M  142      1366   26:42.58   8:36   56.12%


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Walton         Horsham,PA         52 F   30      1570   21:12.65   6:50   81.04%
   2.Judy Dixon-george    Doylestown,PA      52 F   51      1342   22:22.00   7:12   76.85%
   3.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         53 F  137      1649   26:37.35   8:34   65.39%
   4.Amy Baxter           Furlong,PA         51 F  189      1310   28:42.38   9:14   59.13%
   5.Elizabeth Brightman  North Wales,PA     50 F  190      1557   28:43.71   9:15   58.36%
   6.Nancy Wasch          Doylestown,PA      52 F  212      1571   30:00.16   9:39   57.29%
   7.Sandi Samson         Doylestown,PA      50 F  213      1645   30:03.89   9:41   55.76%
   8.Ann Huuki            Pipersville,PA     50 F  255       957   32:21.14  10:25   51.82%
   9.Amy Campbell         Warminster,PA      53 F  264      1520   33:03.27  10:38   52.67%
  10.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      54 F  274      1538   33:42.45  10:51   52.32%


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Powell           Furlong,PA         56 M   15      1386   20:07.16   6:29   77.03%
   2.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      59 M   18      1511   20:24.18   6:34   77.93%
   3.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      55 M   41      1000   21:56.83   7:04   70.01%
   4.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          59 M   52      1270   22:24.08   7:13   70.98%
   5.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         58 M   53      1323   22:24.58   7:13   70.34%
   6.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      55 M   67      1614   22:55.32   7:23   67.04%
   7.Jeffrey Walton       Hatboro,PA         56 M  103      1533   25:09.20   8:06   61.61%
   8.Bill Sands           Doylestown,PA      57 M  117      1613   25:42.89   8:17   60.78%
   9.Greg Grace           Wash. Crossing,PA  55 M  153      1518   27:20.74   8:48   56.19%
  10.Michael Lindh        Doylestown,PA      57 M  163      1378   27:54.68   8:59   55.99%


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     55 F   16      1501   20:12.08   6:30   88.45%
   2.Jan Yerkes-roop      Warminster,PA      55 F   92      1374   24:35.45   7:55   72.66%
   3.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         56 F  125      1582   25:58.45   8:22   69.71%
   4.Cynthia Wallace      Doylestown,PA      55 F  149      1566   27:09.10   8:44   65.81%
   5.Sheri Hartsoe        Pipersville,PA     58 F  285      1254   34:13.46  11:01   54.35%
   6.Deborah Lapointe     Doylestown,PA      58 F  304      1573   36:53.27  11:52   50.43%
   7.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      58 F  319       947   40:00.95  12:53   46.49%
   8.Diane Rhodes         Doylestown,PA      58 F  335      1355   47:58.51  15:26   38.77%
   9.Loretta Clift        Chalfont,PA        57 F  337      1256   49:29.41  15:56   37.08%


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         61 M   37      1508   21:43.56   7:00   74.48%
   2.Grant Brewin         Souderton,PA       60 M   57      1370   22:30.49   7:15   71.26%
   3.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      64 M   95      1507   24:52.34   8:00   66.83%
   4.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      62 M  132      1637   26:25.95   8:30   61.76%
   5.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      64 M  161      1515   27:52.96   8:58   59.61%
   6.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      62 M  263      1572   32:47.23  10:33   49.79%


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        60 F  112      1504   25:29.54   8:12   75.03%
   2.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     63 F  165      1552   28:05.16   9:02   71.10%
   3.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      61 F  202      1514   29:32.80   9:31   65.66%
   4.Helene Mathern       Doylestown,PA      63 F  310      1593   38:00.89  12:14   52.53%


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Louis Coppens        Warminster,OR      69 M   97      1384   24:55.41   8:01   69.92%
   2.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    68 M  144       953   26:51.81   8:39   64.21%
   3.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      65 M  160      1628   27:51.02   8:58   60.22%
   4.Andrew Finnigan      Solebury,PA        68 M  166      1541   28:08.07   9:03   61.31%
   5.James Mccolgan       New Britain,PA     69 M  169      1595   28:11.68   9:04   61.81%


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         74 M  226      1505   30:51.19   9:56   60.39%
   2.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        77 M  253      1509   32:14.88  10:23   60.99%


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BRIDGE VALLEY RUN FOR AUTISM       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Johnny King-marino   Doylestown,PA      51 M   1362   18:49.99   6:04 78.95%
   2.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      59 M   1511   20:24.18   6:34 77.93%
   3.Bob Powell           Furlong,PA         56 M   1386   20:07.16   6:29 77.03%
   4.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         40 M   1650   18:01.10   5:48 75.75%
   5.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         61 M   1508   21:43.56   7:00 74.48%
   6.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        53 M   1589   20:54.67   6:44 72.27%
   7.Thomas Drummond      Chalfont,PA        45 M   1302   19:41.19   6:20 72.02%
   8.Bob Weinholt         Doylestown,PA      42 M   1363   19:21.51   6:14 71.58%
   9.Charles Thompson     Chalfont,PA        41 M   1627   19:16.86   6:12 71.33%
  10.Grant Brewin         Souderton,PA       60 M   1370   22:30.49   7:15 71.26%
  11.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  49 M   1510   20:35.26   6:38 71.07%
  12.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          59 M   1270   22:24.08   7:13 70.98%
  13.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         58 M   1323   22:24.58   7:13 70.34%
  14.Sam Varano           Chalfont,PA        41 M   1382   19:35.65   6:18 70.19%
  15.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      55 M   1000   21:56.83   7:04 70.01%
  16.Louis Coppens        Warminster,OR      69 M   1384   24:55.41   8:01 69.92%
  17.Matthew Smith        Doylestown,PA      43 M   1274   20:24.18   6:34 68.43%
  18.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      52 M   1604   22:03.19   7:06 67.97%
  19.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      44 M   1364   20:47.06   6:41 67.69%
  20.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      55 M   1614   22:55.32   7:23 67.04%
  21.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      64 M   1507   24:52.34   8:00 66.83%
  22.Bill Guerin          Doylestown,PA      53 M   1224   23:02.11   7:25 65.61%
  23.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         48 M   1585   22:20.96   7:12 64.94%
  24.Joe Tate             Meadowbrook,PA     45 M   1189   21:56.66   7:04 64.61%
  25.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    68 M    953   26:51.81   8:39 64.21%
  26.Robert Staudt        Doylestown,PA      41 M   1318   22:03.45   7:06 62.35%
  27.James Mccolgan       New Britain,PA     69 M   1595   28:11.68   9:04 61.81%
  28.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      62 M   1637   26:25.95   8:30 61.76%
  29.William Bak          Doylestown,PA      48 M   1524   23:32.97   7:35 61.63%
  30.Jeffrey Walton       Hatboro,PA         56 M   1533   25:09.20   8:06 61.61%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     55 F   1501   20:12.08   6:30 88.45%
   2.Susan Walton         Horsham,PA         52 F   1570   21:12.65   6:50 81.04%
   3.Judy Dixon-george    Doylestown,PA      52 F   1342   22:22.00   7:12 76.85%
   4.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        60 F   1504   25:29.54   8:12 75.03%
   5.Jan Yerkes-roop      Warminster,PA      55 F   1374   24:35.45   7:55 72.66%
   6.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     63 F   1552   28:05.16   9:02 71.10%
   7.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         56 F   1582   25:58.45   8:22 69.71%
   8.Nicoleta Brusca      Washington Cros,PA 43 F   1380   23:39.55   7:37 65.99%
   9.Cynthia Wallace      Doylestown,PA      55 F   1566   27:09.10   8:44 65.81%
  10.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      61 F   1514   29:32.80   9:31 65.66%
  11.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         53 F   1649   26:37.35   8:34 65.39%
  12.Debbie Drummond      ,                  43 F   1305   24:08.22   7:46 64.69%
  13.Denise Jordan-bear   Jamison,PA         45 F   1197   24:55.06   8:01 63.74%
  14.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         47 F   1381   25:35.32   8:14 63.29%
  15.Jennifer Loving      Doylestown,PA      40 F   1298   24:22.72   7:51 62.73%
  16.Maryann Keep         Solebury,PA        44 F   1349   25:15.84   8:08 62.31%
  17.Jeanne Smith         Pipersville,PA     42 F   1341   25:07.95   8:05 61.66%
  18.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     47 F   1540   26:26.61   8:31 61.24%
  19.Melissa Pettigrew    Furlong,PA         42 F   1288   25:27.43   8:12 60.87%
  20.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         49 F   1562   27:20.40   8:48 60.57%
  21.Kimberley Walsh      Hazlet,NJ          44 F   1376   26:19.59   8:28 59.79%
  22.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     47 F   1335   27:07.95   8:44 59.69%
  23.Amy Baxter           Furlong,PA         51 F   1310   28:42.38   9:14 59.13%
  24.Elizabeth Brightman  North Wales,PA     50 F   1557   28:43.71   9:15 58.36%
  25.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         41 F   1651   26:30.23   8:32 58.06%
  26.Jackie Morein        Jamison,PA         47 F   1205   27:57.99   9:00 57.91%
  27.Nancy Wasch          Doylestown,PA      52 F   1571   30:00.16   9:39 57.29%
  28.Joanne Martin        Doylestown,PA      47 F   1174   28:35.19   9:12 56.65%
  29.Sandi Samson         Doylestown,PA      50 F   1645   30:03.89   9:41 55.76%
  30.Judy Wexler          Jamison,PA         47 F   1213   29:12.56   9:24 55.44%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Cade Sands           Doylestown,PA      11 M   1315   19:21.72   6:14 79.00%
   2.Johnny King-marino   Doylestown,PA      51 M   1362   18:49.99   6:04 78.95%
   3.Cole Sands           Doylestown,PA      11 M   1314   19:27.33   6:16 78.62%
   4.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      59 M   1511   20:24.18   6:34 77.93%
   5.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      33 M   1329   16:48.41   5:25 77.65%
   6.James Swasey         Jamison,PA         20 M   1623   16:51.16   5:25 77.37%
   7.Bob Powell           Furlong,PA         56 M   1386   20:07.16   6:29 77.03%
   8.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        9  M   1608   21:30.81   6:55 76.04%
   9.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         40 M   1650   18:01.10   5:48 75.75%
  10.Erik Huuki           Pipersville,PA     11 M    958   20:26.94   6:35 74.80%
  11.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         61 M   1508   21:43.56   7:00 74.48%
  12.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        53 M   1589   20:54.67   6:44 72.27%
  13.Zach Smith           Doylestown,PA      24 M   1586   17:51.08   5:45 72.26%
  14.Thomas Drummond      Chalfont,PA        45 M   1302   19:41.19   6:20 72.02%
  15.Bob Weinholt         Doylestown,PA      42 M   1363   19:21.51   6:14 71.58%
  16.Charles Thompson     Chalfont,PA        41 M   1627   19:16.86   6:12 71.33%
  17.Grant Brewin         Souderton,PA       60 M   1370   22:30.49   7:15 71.26%
  18.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      15 M   1316   19:32.38   6:17 71.25%
  19.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      12 M   1644   20:52.44   6:43 71.24%
  20.Alex White           Furlong,PA         11 M   1261   21:29.14   6:55 71.19%
  21.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  49 M   1510   20:35.26   6:38 71.07%
  22.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          59 M   1270   22:24.08   7:13 70.98%
  23.Nolan Pernia         Quakertown,PA      12 M   1392   20:57.46   6:45 70.95%
  24.James Dawson         Hellertown,PA      30 M   1365   18:14.97   5:52 70.86%
  25.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         58 M   1323   22:24.58   7:13 70.34%
  26.Sam Varano           Chalfont,PA        41 M   1382   19:35.65   6:18 70.19%
  27.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      55 M   1000   21:56.83   7:04 70.01%
  28.Louis Coppens        Warminster,OR      69 M   1384   24:55.41   8:01 69.92%
  29.Ben Drummond         ,                  14 M   1303   20:20.58   6:33 69.75%
  30.Daniel Powell        Furlong,PA         13 M   1385   20:53.62   6:43 69.42%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     55 F   1501   20:12.08   6:30 88.45%
   2.Susan Walton         Horsham,PA         52 F   1570   21:12.65   6:50 81.04%
   3.Judy Dixon-george    Doylestown,PA      52 F   1342   22:22.00   7:12 76.85%
   4.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        60 F   1504   25:29.54   8:12 75.03%
   5.Jan Yerkes-roop      Warminster,PA      55 F   1374   24:35.45   7:55 72.66%
   6.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     63 F   1552   28:05.16   9:02 71.10%
   7.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         56 F   1582   25:58.45   8:22 69.71%
   8.Meghan Willcoxon     Doylestown,PA      16 F   1639   22:26.18   7:13 68.22%
   9.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      32 F   1513   21:51.53   7:02 67.87%
  10.Eileen Cafferty      Buckingham,PA      24 F   1373   22:10.09   7:08 66.76%
  11.Nicoleta Brusca      Washington Cros,PA 43 F   1380   23:39.55   7:37 65.99%
  12.Cynthia Wallace      Doylestown,PA      55 F   1566   27:09.10   8:44 65.81%
  13.Melissa Palermo      Perkasie,PA        28 F   1237   22:30.00   7:15 65.78%
  14.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      61 F   1514   29:32.80   9:31 65.66%
  15.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         53 F   1649   26:37.35   8:34 65.39%
  16.Sommer Swasey        Jamison,PA         14 F   1563   24:01.91   7:44 65.38%
  17.Jillian Keyte        Jamison,PA         14 F   1168   24:02.69   7:44 65.35%
  18.Debbie Drummond      ,                  43 F   1305   24:08.22   7:46 64.69%
  19.Denise Jordan-bear   Jamison,PA         45 F   1197   24:55.06   8:01 63.74%
  20.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         47 F   1381   25:35.32   8:14 63.29%
  21.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        31 F   1542   23:36.01   7:36 62.78%
  22.Jennifer Loving      Doylestown,PA      40 F   1298   24:22.72   7:51 62.73%
  23.Maryann Keep         Solebury,PA        44 F   1349   25:15.84   8:08 62.31%
  24.Jennifer Emery       Chalfont,PA        39 F   1264   24:25.44   7:52 62.25%
  25.Katie Volans         Furlong,PA         9  F   1186   28:25.90   9:09 61.72%
  26.Jeanne Smith         Pipersville,PA     42 F   1341   25:07.95   8:05 61.66%
  27.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     47 F   1540   26:26.61   8:31 61.24%
  28.Melissa Pettigrew    Furlong,PA         42 F   1288   25:27.43   8:12 60.87%
  29.Jenna Wohlpart       Doylestown,PA      15 F   1332   25:34.15   8:14 60.61%
  30.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         49 F   1562   27:20.40   8:48 60.57%