BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN

Race Date:4-14-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           30 M U       17:41.52  5:41 1/198     M30-34:1/22      73.10  
   2.Steven Bowman        Berlin,NJ          21 M         17:52.41  5:45 2/198     M20-24:1/9       72.46  
   3.Matthew Ketterer     Carmel,NY          30 M         18:02.34  5:48 3/198     M30-34:2/22      71.69  
   4.Devang Patel         North Bergen,NJ    23 M U       18:24.24  5:55 4/198     M20-24:2/9       70.09  
   5.Bryon Cure           Belleville,NJ      18 M         18:36.16  5:59 5/198     M15-19:1/6       71.71  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Elson Smajlaj        North Arlington,NJ 21 M         18:39.14  6:00 6/198     M20-24:3/9       69.43  
   7.Henry Whipple        Montclair,NJ       16 M         18:57.95  6:06 7/198     M15-19:2/6       72.21  
   8.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          40 M U       19:03.41  6:08 8/198     M40-44:1/24      71.62  
   9.Juliete Kohli        Montclair,NJ       14 F         19:42.05  6:20 1/179     F 1-14:1/11      79.76  
  10.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   39 M U       19:43.08  6:20 9/198     M35-39:1/26      68.71  
  11.Andrew Manning       Montclair,NJ       47 M         20:04.97  6:27 10/198    M45-49:1/27      71.71  
  12.Greg Lowry           Denville,NJ        31 M         20:06.07  6:28 11/198    M30-34:3/22      64.48  
  13.Jerika Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       11 F         20:13.87  6:30 2/179     F 1-14:2/11      82.25  
  14.Anthony Palo         Cedar Grove,NJ     38 M         20:14.76  6:30 12/198    M35-39:2/26      66.43  
  15.Andrew Skibniewski   Montclair,NJ       11 M         20:23.75  6:33 13/198    M 1-14:1/8       74.99  
  16.Jonah Gantz          Essex Fells,NJ     17 M         20:43.26  6:40 14/198    M15-19:3/6       65.19  
  17.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    11 F         20:46.43  6:41 3/179     F 1-14:3/11      80.10  
  18.Michael Heelan       Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M         20:49.92  6:42 15/198    M45-49:2/27      68.06  
  19.Michael Phillips     Livingston,NJ      26 M U       20:53.30  6:43 16/198    M25-29:1/21      61.76  
  20.John Kriens          Montclair,NJ       43 M U       21:02.55  6:46 17/198    M40-44:2/24      66.35  
  21.Garrett Bendel       Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M         21:03.39  6:46 18/198    M40-44:3/24      66.82  
  22.Derek Grimes         Bloomfield,NJ      39 M         21:08.08  6:48 19/198    M35-39:3/26      64.11  
  23.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         64 M         21:08.35  6:48 20/198    M60-64:1/10      78.63  
  24.Antonio Debellonia   West Orange,NJ     41 M         21:10.95  6:49 21/198    M40-44:4/24      64.92  
  25.Jacob Shotmeyer      Franklin Lakes,NJ  18 M         21:13.07  6:49 22/198    M15-19:4/6       62.87  
  26.David Skinner        Upper Montclair,NJ 38 M         21:18.22  6:51 23/198    M35-39:4/26      63.13  
  27.Christian Tovar      N. Plainfield,NJ   40 M U       21:21.89  6:52 24/198    M40-44:5/24      63.89  
  28.Andrew Deak          Hoboken,NJ         29 M         21:22.04  6:52 25/198    M25-29:2/21      60.43  
  29.Eli Goldstein        South Orange,NJ    56 M         21:29.63  6:55 26/198    M55-59:1/10      72.10  
  30.Rick Anderson        Clifton,NJ         50 M U       21:39.15  6:58 27/198    M50-54:1/20      68.11  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  31.Jonathan Snider      Montclair,NJ       32 M         21:47.21  7:00 28/198    M30-34:4/22      59.68  
  32.Greg Mullins         Bethlehem,PA       37 M U       21:50.08  7:01 29/198    M35-39:5/26      61.15  
  33.Christopher Stoddart Vernon,NJ          22 M         21:53.82  7:02 30/198    M20-24:4/9       58.94  
  34.Dave Futterman       Montclair,NJ       46 M         21:56.03  7:03 31/198    M45-49:3/27      65.15  
  35.Gerard Murphy        Bloomfield,NJ      49 M         22:06.12  7:06 32/198    M45-49:4/27      66.20  
  36.Bernard Fraser       Plainfield,NJ      33 M         22:06.27  7:06 33/198    M30-34:5/22      59.04  
  37.John Downing         Montclair,NJ       49 M         22:12.93  7:09 34/198    M45-49:5/27      65.86  
  38.Mary Portela         Paterson,NJ        26 F         22:14.62  7:09 4/179     F25-29:1/33      66.54  
  39.Thomas Whitehead     Cranford,NJ        12 M         22:22.12  7:11 35/198    M 1-14:2/8       66.48  
  40.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         48 M         22:26.66  7:13 36/198    M45-49:6/27      64.67  
  41.Tony Mcguire         Livingston,NJ      51 M         22:30.68  7:14 37/198    M50-54:2/20      66.05  
  42.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      45 M U       22:32.48  7:15 38/198    M45-49:7/27      62.90  
  43.Adam Hantman         Livingston,NJ      41 M U       22:32.73  7:15 39/198    M40-44:6/24      61.00  
  44.Dermot O'neill       Montclair,NJ       48 M         22:38.59  7:17 40/198    M45-49:8/27      64.10  
  45.Calvin Lee           Nutley,NJ          47 M         22:45.93  7:19 41/198    M45-49:9/27      63.26  
  46.Helen Torunidis      Washington,NJ      27 F         22:47.23  7:20 5/179     F25-29:2/33      64.95  
  47.Natalie Rhoads       Wyckoff,NJ         18 F         22:48.97  7:20 6/179     F15-19:1/5       65.57  
  48.Kelly Cruze          Newark,NJ          24 F         22:51.58  7:21 7/179     F20-24:1/4       64.74  
  49.David Masur          Montclair,NJ       99 M         23:00.95  7:24 42/198    NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
  50.Mike Failace         Lyndhurst,NJ       46 M         23:02.07  7:24 43/198    M45-49:10/27     62.03  
  51.Ian Whitehead        Cranford,NJ        52 M         23:04.46  7:25 44/198    M50-54:3/20      64.96  
  52.Jeff Fiden           Allentown,NJ       43 M         23:06.47  7:26 45/198    M40-44:7/24      60.42  
  53.Bernard Glaser       Emerson,NJ         55 M         23:08.47  7:26 46/198    M55-59:2/10      66.40  
  54.Dan Steele           Clifton,NJ         63 M         23:19.52  7:30 47/198    M60-64:2/10      70.61  
  55.Justin Dietel        Bloomfield,NJ      35 M         23:26.02  7:32 48/198    M35-39:6/26      56.24  
  56.Kenneth Barrett      Oakland,NJ         48 M         23:28.75  7:33 49/198    M45-49:11/27     61.82  
  57.Edwin Carine         Montclair,NJ       67 M         23:31.19  7:34 50/198    M65-69:1/7       72.65  
  58.Yvonne Gogolen       Hawthorne,NJ       28 F U       23:31.41  7:34 8/179     F25-29:3/33      62.92  
  59.David Marks          Ridgewood,NJ       45 M         23:31.85  7:34 51/198    M45-49:12/27     60.25  
  60.Kimberly Junda       Clifton,NJ         27 F U       23:33.17  7:34 9/179     F25-29:4/33      62.84  
  61.Brandon Chrinian     Mahwah,NJ          17 M         23:33.86  7:35 52/198    M15-19:5/6       57.32  
  62.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     49 F U       23:35.24  7:35 10/179    F45-49:1/18      70.21  
  63.Ryan Krewer          Hoboken,NJ         32 M         23:35.59  7:35 53/198    M30-34:6/22      55.11  
  64.John Kell            New York,NY        29 M         23:36.52  7:35 54/198    M25-29:3/21      54.69  
  65.Steve Rantos         Rockaway,NJ        38 M         23:39.24  7:36 55/198    M35-39:7/26      56.86  
  66.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         27 F U       23:40.71  7:37 11/179    F25-29:5/33      62.50  
  67.Mark Drexler         Bloomfield,NJ      27 M         23:40.76  7:37 56/198    M25-29:4/21      54.48  
  68.Edward Lemke         Clifton,NJ         41 M         23:42.44  7:37 57/198    M40-44:8/24      58.01  
  69.Alberto Aponte       Bloomfield,NJ      25 M         23:54.11  7:41 58/198    M25-29:5/21      53.97  
  70.Alex Satz            West Caldwell,NJ   38 M         23:54.36  7:41 59/198    M35-39:8/26      56.26  
  71.Melissa Torres       Somerset,NJ        44 F U       23:54.50  7:41 12/179    F40-44:1/31      65.84  
  72.Richard Maroko       Montclair,NJ       42 M         23:55.15  7:41 60/198    M40-44:9/24      57.93  
  73.David Barrett        Glen Ridge,NJ      40 M         23:57.43  7:42 61/198    M40-44:10/24     56.97  
  74.Jessica Wisse        North Haledon,NJ   18 F         24:06.32  7:45 13/179    F15-19:2/5       62.06  
  75.Anthony Cocchi       Bloomfield,NJ      21 M         24:08.12  7:46 62/198    M20-24:5/9       53.66  
  76.Tim Mcclain          Verona,NJ          50 M         24:08.99  7:46 63/198    M50-54:4/20      61.07  
  77.Jonathan Olesky      Mendham,NJ         56 M         24:12.04  7:47 64/198    M55-59:3/10      64.04  
  78.Phil Briggs          Fort Lee,NJ        39 M 3       24:14.31  7:48 65/198    M35-39:9/26      55.90  
  79.Sean O'neill         Montclair,NJ       48 M         24:15.94  7:48 66/198    M45-49:13/27     59.81  
  80.Brett Isler          Bloomfield,NJ      37 M         24:18.15  7:49 67/198    M35-39:10/26     54.94  
  81.Steven Andreacchi    Newark,NJ          28 M         24:19.84  7:49 68/198    M25-29:6/21      53.02  
  82.Sean Moroney         Glen Ridge,NJ      28 M         24:20.15  7:49 69/198    M25-29:7/21      53.01  
  83.Louis Russo          Lyndhurst,NJ       35 M         24:20.66  7:50 70/198    M35-39:11/26     54.14  
  84.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          69 M U       24:21.04  7:50 71/198    M65-69:2/7       71.57  
  85.Paul Skibniwski      West New York,NJ   40 M         24:22.86  7:50 72/198    M40-44:11/24     55.98  
  86.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     28 M U       24:24.35  7:51 73/198    M25-29:8/21      52.86  
  87.Kathy Heelan         Cedar Grove,NJ     47 F         24:26.76  7:52 14/179    F45-49:2/18      66.25  
  88.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          63 M U       24:31.39  7:53 74/198    M60-64:3/10      67.16  
  89.Kathleen Quinn       Glen Ridge,NJ      27 F         24:32.10  7:53 15/179    F25-29:6/33      60.32  
  90.Alexander Lowry      Bloomfield,NJ      34 M         24:33.70  7:54 75/198    M30-34:7/22      53.37  
  91.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M U       24:35.36  7:54 76/198    M50-54:5/20      60.96  
  92.Richard Buro         Livingston,NJ      31 M         24:36.64  7:55 77/198    M30-34:8/22      52.67  
  93.Aunsha Hall          Newark,NJ          31 M         24:41.01  7:56 78/198    M30-34:9/22      52.51  
  94.Michael Ruiz         Glen Ridge,NJ      28 M         24:47.51  7:58 79/198    M25-29:9/21      52.04  
  95.Rebecca Buckner      Montclair,NJ       33 F         24:48.92  7:59 16/179    F30-34:1/24      59.90  
  96.Megan Julian         Nutley,NJ          37 F         24:50.38  7:59 17/179    F35-39:1/24      60.61  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  97.Matthew Skibniewski  Montclair,NJ       9  M         24:54.34  8:00 80/198    M 1-14:3/8       65.68  
  98.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F U       25:02.76  8:03 18/179    F40-44:2/31      61.06  
  99.Stephanie Buske      Parsippany,NJ      33 F U       25:05.05  8:04 19/179    F30-34:2/24      59.26  
 100.Tony Brandao         Belleville,NJ      43 M         25:09.47  8:05 81/198    M40-44:12/24     55.49  
 101.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         43 M U       25:09.99  8:05 82/198    M40-44:13/24     55.47  
 102.Hannah Whitmore      Wayne,NJ           11 F         25:11.59  8:06 20/179    F 1-14:4/11      66.05  
 103.Wally Acuna          Little Falls,NJ    46 M         25:11.98  8:06 83/198    M45-49:14/27     56.70  
 104.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         61 M         25:22.84  8:10 84/198    M60-64:4/10      63.76  
 105.Chris Glaser         Cedar Grove,NJ     23 M         25:23.13  8:10 85/198    M20-24:6/9       50.82  
 106.Jonathan Toback      Wayne,NJ           35 M U       25:24.46  8:10 86/198    M35-39:12/26     51.87  
 107.Jenn Damiano         West Orange,NJ     23 F         25:25.96  8:11 21/179    F20-24:2/4       58.19  
 108.William Schuller     Clifton,NJ         33 M         25:26.42  8:11 87/198    M30-34:10/22     51.30  
 109.Edward Wright        Green Brook,BJ     66 M         25:26.85  8:11 88/198    M65-69:3/7       66.53  
 110.Kevin Patterson      Chester,PA         33 M         25:27.20  8:11 89/198    M30-34:11/22     51.27  
 111.Daniel Efraim        Cedar Grove,NJ     28 M         25:33.60  8:13 90/198    M25-29:10/21     50.47  
 112.Devan Trividi        Edison,NJ          26 M         25:35.06  8:14 91/198    M25-29:11/21     50.42  
 113.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     63 M         25:42.04  8:16 92/198    M60-64:5/10      64.09  
 114.Amelia Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       13 F         25:43.62  8:16 22/179    F 1-14:5/11      62.08  
 115.Trish Feely          Montclair,NJ       50 F         25:46.76  8:17 23/179    F50-54:1/14      65.03  
 116.Jamison Desantis     Wyckoff,NJ         37 M         25:49.79  8:18 93/198    M35-39:13/26     51.69  
 117.John Malone          Cedar Grove,NJ     46 M U       25:50.32  8:18 94/198    M45-49:15/27     55.30  
 118.Joanna Fuentes       Palisades Park,NJ  26 F         25:52.63  8:19 24/179    F25-29:7/33      57.19  
 119.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lkae,NJ       51 M U       25:52.83  8:19 95/198    M50-54:6/20      57.45  
 120.Charles Tagliareve   Bloomfield,NJ      41 M         25:53.78  8:20 96/198    M40-44:14/24     53.11  
 121.Christie Mcvey       West Orange,NJ     43 F         25:56.12  8:20 25/179    F40-44:3/31      60.20  
 122.Lauren Newsome       Clinton,NJ         44 F         25:57.20  8:21 26/179    F40-44:4/31      60.65  
 123.Dianna Morganti      Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F         26:00.21  8:22 27/179    F 1-14:6/11      62.61  
 124.Megan Magerko        Midland Park,NJ    32 F         26:01.06  8:22 28/179    F30-34:3/24      57.02  
 125.Kyle Miller          Montclair,NJ       10 M         26:03.15  8:23 97/198    M 1-14:4/8       60.60  
 126.Chris Masur          Montclair,NJ       99 M         26:08.06  8:24 98/198    NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
 127.Stephanie Sanchez    Belleville,NJ      37 F         26:09.34  8:25 29/179    F35-39:2/24      57.56  
 128.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          56 F         26:11.24  8:25 30/179    F55-59:1/7       69.14  
 129.Rachele Colantuono   Carmel,NY          31 F         26:12.61  8:26 31/179    F30-34:4/24      56.53  
 130.Barry Rhodes         Hamilton,VA        32 M         26:16.61  8:27 99/198    M30-34:12/22     49.48  
 131.Joe Dolan            Bloomfield,NJ      49 M         26:16.65  8:27 100/198   M45-49:16/27     55.68  
 132.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   54 M         26:17.57  8:27 101/198   M50-54:7/20      57.96  
 133.Bob Curtis           Verona,NJ          46 M         26:17.92  8:27 102/198   M45-49:17/27     54.33  
 134.Jeffrey Bird         Montclair,NJ       25 M         26:22.22  8:29 103/198   M25-29:12/21     48.92  
 135.Joseph Bates         Cranford,NJ        41 M         26:32.49  8:32 104/198   M40-44:15/24     51.82  
 136.Gus Folinas          West Caldwell,NJ   38 M         26:40.59  8:35 105/198   M35-39:14/26     50.41  
 137.Margaret Mcnany      Livingston,NJ      38 F         26:42.23  8:35 32/179    F35-39:3/24      56.64  
 138.Paul Baillif         Woodland Park,NJ   34 M         26:45.73  8:36 106/198   M30-34:13/22     48.99  
 139.Jonathan Rhodes      Montville,NJ       45 M         26:47.48  8:37 107/198   M45-49:18/27     52.92  
 140.Anthony Harrison     Bloomfield,NJ      53 M         26:50.81  8:38 108/198   M50-54:8/20      56.29  
 141.Nora Skinner         Upper Montclair,NJ 38 F         26:55.42  8:39 33/179    F35-39:4/24      56.18  
 142.Virginia Allread     Verona,NJ          51 F         26:58.76  8:41 34/179    F50-54:2/14      62.92  
 143.Deborah Shapiro      Edison,NJ          46 F         26:59.73  8:41 35/179    F45-49:3/18      59.38  
 144.Alice Deupree        Montclair,NJ       55 F U       27:01.15  8:41 36/179    F55-59:2/7       66.13  
 146.Brianna Kostecka     Hoboken,NJ         26 F         27:02.47  8:42 37/179    F25-29:8/33      54.73  
 145.Shuki Mahmud         Montclair,NJ       36 M         27:02.47  8:42 109/198   M35-39:15/26     49.03  
 147.Alex Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     15 M         27:02.56  8:42 110/198   M15-19:6/6       51.48  
 148.Sheldon Senek        West Orange,NJ     38 M         27:04.00  8:42 111/198   M35-39:16/26     49.69  
 149.Joseph Longo         Nutley,NJ          37 M         27:08.76  8:44 112/198   M35-39:17/26     49.18  
 150.Michael Bastidas     Newark,NJ          25 M         27:09.07  8:44 113/198   M25-29:13/21     47.51  
 151.Carey Hemmelgarn     Bloomfield,NJ      29 F         27:13.81  8:45 38/179    F25-29:9/33      54.35  
 152.Paul Vogel           Randolph,NJ        54 M         27:16.55  8:46 114/198   M50-54:9/20      55.87  
 153.Dennis Toft          Berkeley Hts,NJ    55 M         27:18.74  8:47 115/198   M55-59:4/10      56.26  
 154.Jennifer O'neill     Montclair,NJ       29 F         27:18.93  8:47 39/179    F25-29:10/33     54.18  
 155.Patricia Lytle       Montclair,NJ       59 F         27:19.13  8:47 40/179    F55-59:3/7       69.04  
 156.Troy Powell          West Caldwell,NJ   40 M         27:22.36  8:48 116/198   M40-44:16/24     49.86  
 157.Juliet Wallace       Upper Montclair,NJ 48 F         27:26.65  8:49 41/179    F45-49:4/18      59.65  
 158.Monte Santana        Paterson,NJ        48 M         27:27.68  8:50 117/198   M45-49:19/27     52.85  
 159.Michael Stewart      Astoria,NY         30 M         27:28.68  8:50 118/198   M30-34:14/22     47.06  
 160.Michael Yasso        Nutley,NJ          43 M         27:37.54  8:53 119/198   M40-44:17/24     50.54  
 161.Simone Gulliver      Montclair,NJ       10 F         27:38.26  8:53 42/179    F 1-14:7/11      61.73  
 162.Lauren Spiegelhoff   Spotswood,NJ       26 F         27:38.35  8:53 43/179    F25-29:11/33     53.55  
 163.Randy Wright         Newton,NJ          33 M         27:40.66  8:54 120/198   M30-34:15/22     47.15  
 164.Alexander Fertig     Glen Ridge,NJ      37 M         27:43.93  8:55 121/198   M35-39:18/26     48.14  
 165.Lynette Yurick       Plainsboro,NJ      34 F         27:50.32  8:57 44/179    F30-34:5/24      53.52  
 166.Cheryl Lowry         Denville,NJ        32 F         27:51.49  8:57 45/179    F30-34:6/24      53.25  
 167.Ashley Turner        Hoboken,NJ         26 F         27:52.35  8:58 46/179    F25-29:12/33     53.10  
 168.Erica Swanke Carter  Mahwah,NJ          38 F         27:52.80  8:58 47/179    F35-39:5/24      54.25  
 169.Enzo Dominguez       Bloomfield,NJ      13 M         27:53.33  8:58 122/198   M 1-14:5/8       52.01  
 170.Carlyle Nibley       Montclair,NJ       21 M         27:54.15  8:58 123/198   M20-24:7/9       46.41  
 171.Jeffrey Carter       Mahwah,NJ          40 M         27:54.95  8:59 124/198   M40-44:18/24     48.89  
 172.Kathryn Whitehead    Cranford,NJ        10 F         27:55.19  8:59 48/179    F 1-14:8/11      61.11  
 173.Walsh Brendan        Blairstown,NJ      41 M         27:55.59  8:59 125/198   M40-44:19/24     49.25  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 174.Leo Mcmanus          Mahwah,NJ          48 M         27:59.36  9:00 126/198   M45-49:20/27     51.86  
 175.Johanna Dieguez      South River,NJ     32 F         27:59.97  9:00 49/179    F30-34:7/24      52.99  
 176.Mary Nibley          Montclair,NJ       99 F         28:00.88  9:00 50/179    NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
 177.Philip Flor          Belleville,NJ      39 M         28:09.01  9:03 127/198   M35-39:19/26     48.13  
 178.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   69 M         28:22.48  9:07 128/198   M65-69:4/7       61.42  
 179.Donald Theobold      Caldwell,NJ        47 M         28:25.89  9:09 129/198   M45-49:21/27     50.65  
 180.Jimmy Curtin         Wayne,NJ           14 M         28:30.42  9:10 130/198   M 1-14:6/8       49.78  
 181.Emil Tarife          Rahway,NJ          28 M         28:30.93  9:10 131/198   M25-29:14/21     45.24  
 182.Jamie Castellano     Philadelphia,PA    26 F         28:32.26  9:11 51/179    F25-29:13/33     51.86  
 183.Felipe Oliveira      Bloomfield,NJ      21 M         28:33.27  9:11 132/198   M20-24:8/9       45.35  
 184.Paula Runnions       Glen Ridge,NJ      39 F         28:35.78  9:12 52/179    F35-39:6/24      53.17  
 185.Brenda Garcia        Jersey City,NJ     30 F         28:37.73  9:12 53/179    F30-34:8/24      51.71  
 186.Joseph Rego          Cedar Grove,NJ     34 M         28:38.37  9:13 133/198   M30-34:16/22     45.78  
 187.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         71 M U       28:38.43  9:13 134/198   M70-74:1/3       62.30  
 188.Phillip Bernarducci  Bloomfield,NJ      50 M         28:39.34  9:13 135/198   M50-54:10/20     51.47  
 189.Deborah Calimano     West Orange,NJ     47 F         28:39.97  9:13 54/179    F45-49:5/18      56.49  
 190.Erin Carlyle         Jersey City,NJ     42 F         28:40.82  9:13 55/179    F40-44:5/31      54.03  
 191.Stephanie De Santi   Nutley,NJ          24 F         28:41.41  9:14 56/179    F20-24:3/4       51.59  
 192.Russell Grove        Nutley,NJ          29 M         28:41.54  9:14 136/198   M25-29:15/21     45.00  
 193.Robert Oelz          West Orange,NJ     54 M         28:42.03  9:14 137/198   M50-54:11/20     53.10  
 194.Jeff Remaly          Whippany,NJ        59 M         28:43.81  9:14 138/198   M55-59:5/10      55.34  
 195.Severine Casati      New York,NY        29 F         28:46.81  9:15 57/179    F25-29:14/33     51.42  
 196.Robert Waldner       Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M         28:47.88  9:16 139/198   M45-49:22/27     50.01  
 197.Jeff Terry           Livingston,NJ      55 M U       28:51.99  9:17 140/198   M55-59:6/10      53.23  
 198.Kathy Curtin         Wayne,NJ           48 F         28:56.35  9:18 58/179    F45-49:6/18      56.57  
 199.Jason Malandro       Carnford,NJ        35 M         28:59.00  9:19 141/198   M35-39:20/26     45.47  
 200.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         67 M         29:00.92  9:20 142/198   M65-69:5/7       58.89  
 201.Dan Kaiser           Montclair,NJ       44 M         29:01.81  9:20 143/198   M40-44:20/24     48.46  
 202.David Guthaim        Vernon,NJ          34 M         29:12.82  9:24 144/198   M30-34:17/22     44.88  
 203.Robert Serio         Cedar Grove,NJ     51 M         29:14.32  9:24 145/198   M50-54:12/20     50.85  
 204.Ann Mairi Dagayday   Long Island Cit,NY 34 F         29:15.39  9:24 59/179    F30-34:9/24      50.92  
 205.Joan Gantz           Essex Fells,NJ     56 F         29:18.85  9:26 60/179    F55-59:4/7       61.77  
 206.Kevin Skorupski      Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M         29:22.57  9:27 146/198   M45-49:23/27     49.02  
 207.Carol Ann Krupa      North Haledon,NJ   48 F         29:24.22  9:27 61/179    F45-49:7/18      55.68  
 208.Judy Levine          West Orange,NJ     50 F         29:25.84  9:28 62/179    F50-54:3/14      56.96  
 209.Dawn Blomquist       Bloomfield,NJ      42 F         29:34.80  9:31 63/179    F40-44:6/31      52.39  
 210.Kelly Armstrong      Hoboken,NJ         36 F         29:39.00  9:32 64/179    F35-39:7/24      50.57  
 211.Chris Demicco        Little Falls,NJ    55 M         29:39.98  9:32 147/198   M55-59:7/10      51.80  
 212.Adriana Burke        Glen Ridge,NJ      43 F         29:44.44  9:34 65/179    F40-44:7/31      52.50  
 213.Anthony Pugliese     East Brunswick,NJ  53 M         29:44.84  9:34 148/198   M50-54:13/20     50.80  
 214.Michael D'arienzo    Hewitt,NJ          38 M         29:47.65  9:35 149/198   M35-39:21/26     45.14  
 215.John Bertot          Elizabeth,NJ       46 M         29:48.64  9:35 150/198   M45-49:24/27     47.93  
 216.Serena Deleeuw       Hewitt,NJ          29 F         29:48.93  9:35 66/179    F25-29:15/33     49.64  
 217.Alan Verostick       Montclair,NJ       38 M         29:49.76  9:36 151/198   M35-39:22/26     45.09  
 218.Brian Weinfeld       Union,NJ           26 M         29:50.48  9:36 152/198   M25-29:16/21     43.23  
 219.Frank Perez          West Caldwell,NJ   32 M         29:53.21  9:37 153/198   M30-34:18/22     43.50  
 220.Mary Ford            Jersey City,NJ     53 F         30:05.28  9:41 67/179    F50-54:4/14      57.86  
 221.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     54 M U       30:09.67  9:42 154/198   M50-54:14/20     50.53  
 222.Michael Karn         Bloomfield,NJ      45 M         30:10.87  9:42 155/198   M45-49:25/27     46.97  
 223.Anthony Bausa        Rahway,NJ          29 M         30:10.88  9:42 156/198   M25-29:17/21     42.78  
 224.Victoria Barum       Hoboken,NJ         34 F         30:11.44  9:43 68/179    F30-34:10/24     49.35  
 225.Patricia Lancaster   Montclair,NJ       52 F         30:14.36  9:43 69/179    F50-54:5/14      56.84  
 226.Steven Gamcsik       Montclair,NJ       58 M         30:15.85  9:44 157/198   M55-59:8/10      52.08  
 227.Lourdes Ricciardi    Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F         30:16.68  9:44 70/179    F45-49:8/18      53.49  
 228.Melissa Dimarco      Montclair,NJ       37 F         30:17.53  9:44 71/179    F35-39:8/24      49.70  
 229.Gary Vellekamp       Montclair,NJ       60 M         30:19.13  9:45 158/198   M60-64:6/10      52.90  
 230.Maritza Llanes       Bloomfield,NJ      44 F         30:19.92  9:45 72/179    F40-44:8/31      51.90  
 231.Rich Guilmette       West Orange,NJ     25 M         30:20.67  9:45 159/198   M25-29:18/21     42.51  
 232.Ashley Emala         Montclair,NJ       32 F         30:21.97  9:46 73/179    F30-34:11/24     48.86  
 233.Melissa Dolese       Hoboken,NJ         33 F         30:30.50  9:49 74/179    F30-34:12/24     48.72  
 234.Luis Bastidas        Bloomfield,NJ      37 M         30:32.72  9:49 160/198   M35-39:23/26     43.71  
 235.Lavonne Bastidas     Bloomfield,NJ      34 F         30:32.78  9:49 75/179    F30-34:13/24     48.77  
 236.Kristine Roberts     Hoboken,NJ         26 F         30:33.30  9:50 76/179    F25-29:16/33     48.44  
 237.Julie Laurence Edell Montclair,NJ       43 F         30:43.01  9:53 77/179    F40-44:9/31      50.83  
 238.Rebecca Harris       Montclair,NJ       47 F         30:43.20  9:53 78/179    F45-49:9/18      52.72  
 239.Lyndon Keyes         Livington,NJ       50 M         30:44.71  9:53 161/198   M50-54:15/20     47.97  
 240.Rodney Toussaint     Clifton,NJ         35 M         30:47.90  9:54 162/198   M35-39:24/26     42.79  
 241.Tamara Verrett       Montclair,NJ       41 F         31:00.42  9:58 79/179    F40-44:10/31     49.63  
 242.Ebony Mcleod         Irvington,NJ       25 F         31:02.06  9:59 80/179    F25-29:17/33     47.69  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 243.Stephanie Garcia     Jersey City,NJ     25 F         31:10.32 10:01 81/179    F25-29:18/33     47.48  
 244.Susan Macdonald      Clifton,NJ         42 F         31:12.07 10:02 82/179    F40-44:11/31     49.66  
 245.Lisa Hiner           Glen Ridge,NJ      43 F         31:13.48 10:02 83/179    F40-44:12/31     50.00  
 246.Peter Bongiovanni    Nutley,NJ          54 M         31:15.94 10:03 163/198   M50-54:16/20     48.74  
 247.Stephanie Passaro    Wayne,NJ           39 F         31:19.97 10:05 84/179    F35-39:9/24      48.53  
 248.John Vogel           Whippany,NJ        64 M         31:20.83 10:05 164/198   M60-64:7/10      53.02  
 249.Jessica Bozzelli     Cedar Grove,NJ     33 F         31:24.78 10:06 85/179    F30-34:14/24     47.32  
 250.Alicia Mayer         Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F         31:25.04 10:06 86/179    F45-49:10/18     52.11  
 251.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        60 M         31:27.21 10:07 165/198   M60-64:8/10      50.99  
 252.Trish Aquino         Belleville,NJ      56 F         31:28.85 10:07 87/179    F55-59:5/7       57.51  
 253.David Sit            Fairview,NJ        31 M         31:34.48 10:09 166/198   M30-34:19/22     41.05  
 254.Amanda Gahr          Glen Ridge,NJ      38 F         31:35.06 10:09 88/179    F35-39:10/24     47.89  
 255.Pamela Berkinsky     South Orange,NJ    39 F         31:35.50 10:10 89/179    F35-39:11/24     48.13  
 256.Valoree Deangelo     West Caldwell,NJ   36 F U       31:35.52 10:10 90/179    F35-39:12/24     47.46  
 257.Hara Hawthorne       Wayne,NJ           29 F         31:35.87 10:10 91/179    F25-29:19/33     46.84  
 258.Jun Matusyoshi       ,F                 64 F         31:36.90 10:10 92/179    F60-64:1/3       64.11  
 259.Danh Winslow         Glen Ridge,NJ      99 F         31:36.98 10:10 93/179    NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
 260.Gwendolyn Mahon      Cranford,NJ        41 F         31:38.06 10:10 94/179    F40-44:13/31     48.65  
 261.Edward Bajek         Naples,FL          49 M         31:41.05 10:11 167/198   M45-49:26/27     46.18  
 262.Gary Pascal          Cranford,NJ        39 M         31:42.85 10:12 168/198   M35-39:25/26     42.72  
 263.Melissa Mott         Newark,NJ          26 F         31:47.21 10:13 95/179    F25-29:20/33     46.56  
 264.Darlene Sneden       Montclair,NJ       54 F         31:52.08 10:15 96/179    F50-54:6/14      55.34  
 265.Robbin Jordan        West Orange,NJ     43 F U       31:58.55 10:17 97/179    F40-44:14/31     48.83  
 266.Brigid Siegel        Bloomfield,NJ      50 F         31:59.16 10:17 98/179    F50-54:7/14      52.41  
 267.Nikhita Pandian      Verona,NJ          15 F         32:02.46 10:18 99/179    F15-19:3/5       48.37  
 268.Tristan Saidi        Montclair,NJ       10 M         32:11.11 10:21 169/198   M 1-14:7/8       49.05  
 269.Bill Ftizgibbons     Newbury Port,MA    67 M         32:15.42 10:22 170/198   M65-69:6/7       52.97  
 270.Thomas Dinapoli      Fanwood,NJ         44 M         32:16.64 10:23 171/198   M40-44:21/24     43.59  
 271.Jason Shedden        Cedar Grove,NJ     32 M         32:17.25 10:23 172/198   M30-34:20/22     40.27  
 272.Karen Kennedy        Wycoff,NJ          42 F         32:19.13 10:24 100/179   F40-44:15/31     47.95  
 273.Ashley Vallillo      Hoboken,NJ         28 F         32:24.44 10:25 101/179   F25-29:21/33     45.67  
 274.Lisa Schiavone       Riverdale,NJ       50 F         32:27.32 10:26 102/179   F50-54:8/14      51.66  
 275.Ivan Knapp           Bloomfield,NJ      40 M         32:28.20 10:27 173/198   M40-44:22/24     42.04  
 276.Leslie Faison        Hackensack,NJ      44 F         32:29.18 10:27 103/179   F40-44:16/31     48.46  
 277.Ericka Collado       Bayonne,NJ         37 F U       32:45.05 10:32 104/179   F35-39:13/24     45.97  
 278.Paula Kowalski       South Plainfiel,NJ 50 F         32:46.93 10:33 105/179   F50-54:9/14      51.14  
 279.Tayla Blount         Montclair,NJ       32 F         32:50.83 10:34 106/179   F30-34:15/24     45.17  
 280.Elizabeth Zielaznick Little Falls,NJ    56 F         33:01.61 10:37 107/179   F55-59:6/7       54.82  
 281.Eileen Masterson     Manasquan,NJ       61 F         33:06.65 10:39 108/179   F60-64:2/3       58.59  
 282.Amy Shotmeyer        Franklin Lakes,NJ  29 F         33:06.98 10:39 109/179   F25-29:22/33     44.69  
 283.Coleen Rondanini     Lincoln Park,NJ    50 F         33:08.92 10:40 110/179   F50-54:10/14     50.57  
 284.Matt Cope            Freehold,NJ        28 M         33:09.98 10:40 174/198   M25-29:19/21     38.90  
 285.Stacey Dunleavy      Bloomfield,NJ      47 F         33:10.15 10:40 111/179   F45-49:11/18     48.82  
 286.Shailin Lee          Monroe Twp,NJ      26 F         33:12.16 10:41 112/179   F25-29:23/33     44.57  
 287.Melissa Dinapoli     Fanwood,NJ         35 F         33:25.51 10:45 113/179   F35-39:14/24     44.71  
 288.Niamh Obyrne         Chatham,NJ         43 F U       33:25.99 10:45 114/179   F40-44:17/31     46.70  
 289.Courtney Ftizgibbons Newbury Port,MA    40 F         33:29.39 10:46 115/179   F40-44:18/31     45.66  
 290.Matthew Calderone    Weehawken,NJ       28 M         33:35.51 10:48 175/198   M25-29:20/21     38.41  
 291.Edina Hepguler       Nutley,NJ          39 F         33:41.16 10:50 116/179   F35-39:15/24     45.14  
 292.Fatos Tat            Nutley,NJ          41 F         33:43.26 10:51 117/179   F40-44:19/31     45.64  
 293.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   70 M U       33:50.72 10:53 176/198   M70-74:2/3       52.08  
 294.Stephanie Benter     Caldwell,NJ        46 F         33:53.60 10:54 118/179   F45-49:12/18     47.30  
 295.Fred Linkhart        Oakhurst,NJ        59 M         33:55.13 10:55 177/198   M55-59:9/10      46.88  
 296.Heather Taylor       Montclair,NJ       41 F         33:55.22 10:55 119/179   F40-44:20/31     45.37  
 297.Martin Hochbaum      Montclair,NJ       70 M         34:02.23 10:57 178/198   M70-74:3/3       51.78  
 298.Nona Orlando         Bloomfield,NJ      35 F         34:02.89 10:57 120/179   F35-39:16/24     43.89  
 299.Glendazia Placio     Bloomfield,NJ      29 F         34:03.51 10:57 121/179   F25-29:24/33     43.45  
 300.Sherry Gialanella    Montville,NJ       23 F         34:04.22 10:57 122/179   F20-24:4/4       43.44  
 301.Rachel Rogers        Verona,NJ          34 F         34:04.38 10:57 123/179   F30-34:16/24     43.72  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 302.Karen Gulliver       Montclair,NJ       43 F         34:11.27 11:00 124/179   F40-44:21/31     45.67  
 303.Amelia Petrocelli    Montclair,NJ       26 F         34:11.97 11:00 125/179   F25-29:25/33     43.28  
 304.Willaim Harrison     Montclair,NJ       63 M         34:14.98 11:01 179/198   M60-64:9/10      48.09  
 305.Erica Fernandez      Avenel,NJ          27 F         34:22.69 11:03 126/179   F25-29:26/33     43.05  
 306.Allison Crouse       Keasby,NJ          27 F         34:23.46 11:04 127/179   F25-29:27/33     43.03  
 307.Jennie Crouse        Avenel,NJ          27 F         34:23.64 11:04 128/179   F25-29:28/33     43.03  
 308.Ranya Barrett        Glen Ridge,NJ      30 F         34:49.46 11:12 129/179   F30-34:17/24     42.51  
 309.Tanya Marks          Glen Ridge,NJ      43 F         34:49.79 11:12 130/179   F40-44:22/31     44.83  
 310.Juliette Babincak    Edison,NJ          42 F         34:52.05 11:13 131/179   F40-44:23/31     44.44  
 311.Irena Chojecua       Nutley,NJ          42 F         34:58.24 11:15 132/179   F40-44:24/31     44.31  
 312.Krzysztof Tunia      Nutley,NJ          51 M         34:58.45 11:15 180/198   M50-54:17/20     42.51  
 313.Gina Vaccaro         Livingston,NJ      43 F         35:17.81 11:21 133/179   F40-44:25/31     44.23  
 314.Alexa Sahadi         Bloomfield,NJ      38 F         35:18.06 11:21 134/179   F35-39:17/24     42.85  
 315.Lara Kennedy         Glen Ridge,NJ      43 F         35:23.48 11:23 135/179   F40-44:26/31     44.12  
 316.Irene Perez Kostrewa Montclair,NJ       44 F         35:25.13 11:23 136/179   F40-44:27/31     44.44  
 317.Tony Corso           Middletown,NJ      54 M         35:42.64 11:29 181/198   M50-54:18/20     42.67  
 318.Dennis Geer          Bloomingdale,NJ    52 M         35:49.05 11:31 182/198   M50-54:19/20     41.85  
 319.Jennifer Bauer       Vernon,NJ          37 F         35:51.17 11:32 137/179   F35-39:18/24     41.99  
 320.Arlene Stewart       West Orange,NJ     46 F         35:55.87 11:33 138/179   F45-49:13/18     44.62  
 321.Pamela Brick         Bloomfield,NJ      49 F         35:59.10 11:34 139/179   F45-49:14/18     46.02  
 322.Moon Cho             Bloomfield,NJ      36 F         36:01.17 11:35 140/179   F35-39:19/24     41.63  
 323.Rebecca Bender       Caldwell,NJ        15 F         36:01.20 11:35 141/179   F15-19:4/5       43.02  
 324.Erin Valenzano       Fairfield,NJ       30 F         36:02.86 11:36 142/179   F30-34:18/24     41.07  
 325.Lauren Phipps        Bloomfield,NJ      28 F         36:16.95 11:40 143/179   F25-29:29/33     40.79  
 326.Arlene Gallene       Spotswood,NJ       63 F         36:21.89 11:42 144/179   F60-64:3/3       54.92  
 327.Mudiwa Byers         East Orange,NJ     35 F         36:33.75 11:46 145/179   F35-39:20/24     40.87  
 328.Angieszka Sidor      Clifton,NJ         28 F         36:42.60 11:48 146/179   F25-29:30/33     40.32  
 329.Eva Rymaszewska      Cedar Grove,NJ     30 F         36:44.59 11:49 147/179   F30-34:19/24     40.29  
 330.Stephanie Chaplain   New Milford,NJ     49 F         36:45.07 11:49 148/179   F45-49:15/18     45.06  
 331.Gerald Estrada       Bloomfield,NJ      22 M         36:53.00 11:52 183/198   M20-24:9/9       34.99  
 332.Kathleen Cunningham  Verona,NJ          53 F         37:10.35 11:57 149/179   F50-54:11/14     46.83  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 333.Erin Day             Montclair,NJ       30 F         37:22.16 12:01 150/179   F30-34:20/24     39.62  
 334.Liz Freitag          Montclair,NJ       29 F         37:24.49 12:02 151/179   F25-29:31/33     39.56  
 335.Julie Goldsmith      Clifton,NJ         29 F         37:25.55 12:02 152/179   F25-29:32/33     39.54  
 336.Donald Kenny         Staten Island,NY   67 M         37:43.90 12:08 184/198   M65-69:7/7       45.28  
 337.Hannah Whitmore      Wayne,NJ           99 F         37:45.63 12:09 153/179   NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
 338.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        80 M U       37:48.71 12:10 185/198   M80-84:1/2       55.58  
 339.Sabine Simon         Roselle,NJ         32 F         38:00.55 12:14 154/179   F30-34:21/24     39.03  
 340.Joseph Dubis         Jamesburg,NJ       62 M         38:06.79 12:16 186/198   M60-64:10/10     42.83  
 341.Jona Cosio           Rahway,NJ          29 F         38:12.57 12:17 155/179   F25-29:33/33     38.73  
 342.Gary Jekanowski      Roselle Park,NJ    45 M         38:16.74 12:19 187/198   M45-49:27/27     37.04  
 343.Paul Bryant          New Providence,NJ  36 M         38:35.68 12:25 188/198   M35-39:26/26     34.36  
 344.D'wayla Matthews     New Providence,NJ  41 F         38:37.60 12:25 156/179   F40-44:28/31     39.84  
 345.Kelly Lewandowski    Bridgewater,NJ     40 F         38:39.13 12:26 157/179   F40-44:29/31     39.56  
 346.Virginia Wilson      Verona,NJ          56 F         39:21.49 12:40 158/179   F55-59:7/7       46.00  
 347.Greg Morris          Bloomfield,NJ      30 M         39:24.65 12:41 189/198   M30-34:21/22     32.81  
 348.Kevlyn Zurawski      Parlin,NJ          34 F         39:51.38 12:49 159/179   F30-34:22/24     37.38  
 349.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    72 F U       39:56.91 12:51 160/179   F70-74:1/2       57.62  
 350.Clarissa Rhodes      East Orange,NJ     32 F         39:58.48 12:51 161/179   F30-34:23/24     37.11  
 351.Michael Disalvo      E. Rutherford,NJ   43 M         39:58.94 12:52 190/198   M40-44:23/24     34.92  
 352.Michelle Yasso       Nutley,NJ          35 F         39:59.58 12:52 162/179   F35-39:21/24     37.37  
 353.Heather Cruzati      Maplewood,NJ       42 F         40:18.00 12:58 163/179   F40-44:30/31     38.45  
 354.Marpo Cruzate        Maplewood,NJ       99 M         40:18.11 12:58 191/198   NO AGE:3/3        0.00  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 355.Jodie Dransfield     Little Falls,NJ    39 F         40:28.73 13:01 164/179   F35-39:22/24     37.56  
 356.Jody Sies            Wilmington,DE      45 F         40:42.45 13:06 165/179   F45-49:16/18     39.01  
 357.Debra Jaramillo      Lyndhurst,NJ       50 F         40:43.38 13:06 166/179   F50-54:12/14     41.17  
 358.Jill Schultz         Wayne,NJ           51 F         40:46.13 13:07 167/179   F50-54:13/14     41.64  
 359.Rachel Taylor        Bloomfield,NJ      14 F         40:47.27 13:07 168/179   F 1-14:9/11      38.52  
 360.Emma Petrocelli      Montclair,NJ       31 F         41:48.78 13:27 169/179   F30-34:24/24     35.43  
 361.Chris Harvey         Old Tappan,NJ      28 M         41:50.90 13:28 192/198   M25-29:21/21     30.83  
 362.Stacey Barnett       Montclair,NJ       41 F         42:14.33 13:35 170/179   F40-44:31/31     36.43  
 363.Alex Gideon          Montclair,NJ       9  M         42:15.59 13:36 193/198   M 1-14:8/8       38.71  
 364.Maya Robbins         Verona,NJ          12 F         42:15.82 13:36 171/179   F 1-14:10/11     38.52  
 365.Rachel Bender        Caldwell,NJ        12 F         42:16.88 13:36 172/179   F 1-14:11/11     38.50  
 366.Amy Gideon           Upper Montclair,NJ 48 F         42:18.05 13:36 173/179   F45-49:17/18     38.70  
 367.Nicole Martzen       Nutley,NJ          38 F         42:30.33 13:40 174/179   F35-39:23/24     35.58  
 368.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           70 F U       42:35.97 13:42 175/179   F70-74:2/2       52.26  
 369.Caroline Linke       Jackson,NJ         15 F         42:50.35 13:47 176/179   F15-19:5/5       36.18  
 370.Lisa Joseph          Jackson,NJ         46 F         42:52.02 13:47 177/179   F45-49:18/18     37.40  
 371.Al Morris            Florham Park,NJ    33 M         42:59.98 13:50 194/198   M30-34:22/22     30.35  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 372.Cynthia Delacruz     East Orange,NJ     37 F         43:40.79 14:03 178/179   F35-39:24/24     34.47  
 373.James Deliyiannis    Nutley,NJ          54 M U       45:39.10 14:41 195/198   M50-54:20/20     33.38  
 374.Ken Dransfield       Little Falls,NJ    41 M         46:17.35 14:53 196/198   M40-44:24/24     29.71  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 376.Karen Simone         Wayne,NJ           52 F         48:09.43 15:29 179/179   F50-54:14/14     35.69  
 375.Thomas Mitchell      East Orange,NJ     57 M         48:09.43 15:29 197/198   M55-59:10/10     32.45  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 377.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M U       54:22.00 17:29 198/198   M80-84:2/2       40.73  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           30 M         U  310   17:41.52   5:42
   2.Steven Bowman        Berlin,NJ          21 M             31   17:52.41   5:45
   3.Matthew Ketterer     Carmel,NY          30 M            147   18:02.34   5:48
   4.Devang Patel         North Bergen,NJ    23 M         U  217   18:24.24   5:55
   5.Bryon Cure           Belleville,NJ      18 M             58   18:36.16   5:59
   6.Elson Smajlaj        North Arlington,NJ 21 M            345   18:39.14   6:00
   7.Henry Whipple        Montclair,NJ       16 M            297   18:57.95   6:06
   8.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          40 M         U  340   19:03.41   6:08
   9.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   39 M         U  265   19:43.08   6:21
  10.Andrew Manning       Montclair,NJ       47 M            368   20:04.97   6:28
BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Juliete Kohli        Montclair,NJ       14 F            322   19:42.05   6:20
   2.Jerika Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       11 F            357   20:13.87   6:31
   3.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    11 F            378   20:46.43   6:41
   4.Mary Portela         Paterson,NJ        26 F            406   22:14.62   7:10
   5.Helen Torunidis      Washington,NJ      27 F            277   22:47.23   7:20
   6.Natalie Rhoads       Wyckoff,NJ         18 F            228   22:48.97   7:21
   7.Kelly Cruze          Newark,NJ          24 F             56   22:51.58   7:21
   8.Yvonne Gogolen       Hawthorne,NJ       28 F         U  109   23:31.41   7:34
   9.Kimberly Junda       Clifton,NJ         27 F         U  139   23:33.17   7:35
  10.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     49 F         U  241   23:35.24   7:36
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          40 M         U  340   19:03.41   6:08
   2.Andrew Manning       Montclair,NJ       47 M            368   20:04.97   6:28
   3.Michael Heelan       Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M            127   20:49.92   6:42
   4.John Kriens          Montclair,NJ       43 M         U  151   21:02.55   6:46
   5.Garrett Bendel       Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M             23   21:03.39   6:47
   6.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         64 M            334   21:08.35   6:48
   7.Antonio Debellonia   West Orange,NJ     41 M             69   21:10.95   6:49
   8.Christian Tovar      N. Plainfield,NJ   40 M         U  279   21:21.89   6:53
   9.Eli Goldstein        South Orange,NJ    56 M            111   21:29.63   6:55
  10.Rick Anderson        Clifton,NJ         50 M         U  329   21:39.15   6:58
BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     49 F         U  241   23:35.24   7:36
   2.Melissa Torres       Somerset,NJ        44 F         U  276   23:54.50   7:42
   3.Kathy Heelan         Cedar Grove,NJ     47 F            126   24:26.76   7:52
   4.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F         U  204   25:02.76   8:04
   5.Trish Feely          Montclair,NJ       50 F            315   25:46.76   8:18
   6.Christie Mcvey       West Orange,NJ     43 F            188   25:56.12   8:21
   7.Lauren Newsome       Clinton,NJ         44 F            203   25:57.20   8:21
   8.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          56 F            221   26:11.24   8:26
   9.Virginia Allread     Verona,NJ          51 F              2   26:58.76   8:41
  10.Deborah Shapiro      Edison,NJ          46 F            251   26:59.73   8:41

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Skibniewski   Montclair,NJ       11 M   15       260   20:23.75   6:34   74.99%
   2.Thomas Whitehead     Cranford,NJ        12 M   39       382   22:22.12   7:12   66.48%
   3.Matthew Skibniewski  Montclair,NJ       9  M   97       344   24:54.34   8:01   65.68%
   4.Kyle Miller          Montclair,NJ       10 M  125       191   26:03.15   8:23   60.60%
   5.Enzo Dominguez       Bloomfield,NJ      13 M  169        84   27:53.33   8:59   52.01%
   6.Jimmy Curtin         Wayne,NJ           14 M  180       364   28:30.42   9:11   49.78%
   7.Tristan Saidi        Montclair,NJ       10 M  268       369   32:11.11  10:22   49.05%
   8.Alex Gideon          Montclair,NJ       9  M  363       337   42:15.59  13:36   38.71%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juliete Kohli        Montclair,NJ       14 F    9       322   19:42.05   6:20   79.76%
   2.Jerika Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       11 F   13       357   20:13.87   6:31   82.25%
   3.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    11 F   17       378   20:46.43   6:41   80.10%
   4.Hannah Whitmore      Wayne,NJ           11 F  102       339   25:11.59   8:07   66.05%
   5.Amelia Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       13 F  114       358   25:43.62   8:17   62.08%
   6.Dianna Morganti      Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F  123       196   26:00.21   8:22   62.61%
   7.Simone Gulliver      Montclair,NJ       10 F  161       117   27:38.26   8:54   61.73%
   8.Kathryn Whitehead    Cranford,NJ        10 F  172       381   27:55.19   8:59   61.11%
   9.Rachel Taylor        Bloomfield,NJ      14 F  359       324   40:47.27  13:08   38.52%
  10.Maya Robbins         Verona,NJ          12 F  364       356   42:15.82  13:36   38.52%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bryon Cure           Belleville,NJ      18 M    5        58   18:36.16   5:59   71.71%
   2.Henry Whipple        Montclair,NJ       16 M    7       297   18:57.95   6:06   72.21%
   3.Jonah Gantz          Essex Fells,NJ     17 M   16       105   20:43.26   6:40   65.19%
   4.Jacob Shotmeyer      Franklin Lakes,NJ  18 M   25       253   21:13.07   6:50   62.87%
   5.Brandon Chrinian     Mahwah,NJ          17 M   61        44   23:33.86   7:35   57.32%
   6.Alex Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     15 M  147       242   27:02.56   8:42   51.48%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Natalie Rhoads       Wyckoff,NJ         18 F   47       228   22:48.97   7:21   65.57%
   2.Jessica Wisse        North Haledon,NJ   18 F   74       299   24:06.32   7:46   62.06%
   3.Nikhita Pandian      Verona,NJ          15 F  267       214   32:02.46  10:19   48.37%
   4.Rebecca Bender       Caldwell,NJ        15 F  323       355   36:01.20  11:36   43.02%
   5.Caroline Linke       Jackson,NJ         15 F  369       325   42:50.35  13:47   36.18%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steven Bowman        Berlin,NJ          21 M    2        31   17:52.41   5:45   72.46%
   2.Devang Patel         North Bergen,NJ    23 M    4    U  217   18:24.24   5:55   70.09%
   3.Elson Smajlaj        North Arlington,NJ 21 M    6       345   18:39.14   6:00   69.43%
   4.Christopher Stoddart Vernon,NJ          22 M   33       269   21:53.82   7:03   58.94%
   5.Anthony Cocchi       Bloomfield,NJ      21 M   75       367   24:08.12   7:46   53.66%
   6.Chris Glaser         Cedar Grove,NJ     23 M  105       320   25:23.13   8:10   50.82%
   7.Carlyle Nibley       Montclair,NJ       21 M  170       400   27:54.15   8:59   46.41%
   8.Felipe Oliveira      Bloomfield,NJ      21 M  183       363   28:33.27   9:11   45.35%
   9.Gerald Estrada       Bloomfield,NJ      22 M  331        91   36:53.00  11:52   34.99%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Cruze          Newark,NJ          24 F   48        56   22:51.58   7:21   64.74%
   2.Jenn Damiano         West Orange,NJ     23 F  107        63   25:25.96   8:11   58.19%
   3.Stephanie De Santi   Nutley,NJ          24 F  191        67   28:41.41   9:14   51.59%
   4.Sherry Gialanella    Montville,NJ       23 F  300       107   34:04.22  10:58   43.44%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Phillips     Livingston,NJ      26 M   19    U  319   20:53.30   6:43   61.76%
   2.Andrew Deak          Hoboken,NJ         29 M   28       426   21:22.04   6:53   60.43%
   3.John Kell            New York,NY        29 M   64       143   23:36.52   7:36   54.69%
   4.Mark Drexler         Bloomfield,NJ      27 M   67        88   23:40.76   7:37   54.48%
   5.Alberto Aponte       Bloomfield,NJ      25 M   69         5   23:54.11   7:42   53.97%
   6.Steven Andreacchi    Newark,NJ          28 M   81         4   24:19.84   7:50   53.02%
   7.Sean Moroney         Glen Ridge,NJ      28 M   82       197   24:20.15   7:50   53.01%
   8.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     28 M   86    U  202   24:24.35   7:51   52.86%
   9.Michael Ruiz         Glen Ridge,NJ      28 M   94       236   24:47.51   7:59   52.04%
  10.Daniel Efraim        Cedar Grove,NJ     28 M  111       396   25:33.60   8:14   50.47%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Portela         Paterson,NJ        26 F   38       406   22:14.62   7:10   66.54%
   2.Helen Torunidis      Washington,NJ      27 F   46       277   22:47.23   7:20   64.95%
   3.Yvonne Gogolen       Hawthorne,NJ       28 F   58    U  109   23:31.41   7:34   62.92%
   4.Kimberly Junda       Clifton,NJ         27 F   60    U  139   23:33.17   7:35   62.84%
   5.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         27 F   66    U   94   23:40.71   7:37   62.50%
   6.Kathleen Quinn       Glen Ridge,NJ      27 F   89       226   24:32.10   7:54   60.32%
   7.Joanna Fuentes       Palisades Park,NJ  26 F  118       100   25:52.63   8:20   57.19%
   8.Brianna Kostecka     Hoboken,NJ         26 F  145       149   27:02.47   8:42   54.73%
   9.Carey Hemmelgarn     Bloomfield,NJ      29 F  151       128   27:13.81   8:46   54.35%
  10.Jennifer O'neill     Montclair,NJ       29 F  154       209   27:18.93   8:47   54.18%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           30 M    1    U  310   17:41.52   5:42   73.10%
   2.Matthew Ketterer     Carmel,NY          30 M    3       147   18:02.34   5:48   71.69%
   3.Greg Lowry           Denville,NJ        31 M   12       377   20:06.07   6:28   64.48%
   4.Jonathan Snider      Montclair,NJ       32 M   31       264   21:47.21   7:01   59.68%
   5.Bernard Fraser       Plainfield,NJ      33 M   36       385   22:06.27   7:07   59.04%
   6.Ryan Krewer          Hoboken,NJ         32 M   63       150   23:35.59   7:36   55.11%
   7.Alexander Lowry      Bloomfield,NJ      34 M   90       164   24:33.70   7:54   53.37%
   8.Richard Buro         Livingston,NJ      31 M   92       318   24:36.64   7:55   52.67%
   9.Aunsha Hall          Newark,NJ          31 M   93       119   24:41.01   7:57   52.51%
  10.William Schuller     Clifton,NJ         33 M  108       409   25:26.42   8:11   51.30%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca Buckner      Montclair,NJ       33 F   95        35   24:48.92   7:59   59.90%
   2.Stephanie Buske      Parsippany,NJ      33 F   99    U  423   25:05.05   8:04   59.26%
   3.Megan Magerko        Midland Park,NJ    32 F  124       169   26:01.06   8:22   57.02%
   4.Rachele Colantuono   Carmel,NY          31 F  129        46   26:12.61   8:26   56.53%
   5.Lynette Yurick       Plainsboro,NJ      34 F  165        65   27:50.32   8:58   53.52%
   6.Cheryl Lowry         Denville,NJ        32 F  166       375   27:51.49   8:58   53.25%
   7.Johanna Dieguez      South River,NJ     32 F  175        78   27:59.97   9:01   52.99%
   8.Brenda Garcia        Jersey City,NJ     30 F  185       413   28:37.73   9:13   51.71%
   9.Ann Mairi Dagayday   Long Island Cit,NY 34 F  204        61   29:15.39   9:25   50.92%
  10.Victoria Barum       Hoboken,NJ         34 F  224       373   30:11.44   9:43   49.35%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   39 M   10    U  265   19:43.08   6:21   68.71%
   2.Anthony Palo         Cedar Grove,NJ     38 M   14       213   20:14.76   6:31   66.43%
   3.Derek Grimes         Bloomfield,NJ      39 M   22       113   21:08.08   6:48   64.11%
   4.David Skinner        Upper Montclair,NJ 38 M   26       262   21:18.22   6:51   63.13%
   5.Greg Mullins         Bethlehem,PA       37 M   32    U  199   21:50.08   7:02   61.15%
   6.Justin Dietel        Bloomfield,NJ      35 M   55        79   23:26.02   7:33   56.24%
   7.Steve Rantos         Rockaway,NJ        38 M   65       427   23:39.24   7:37   56.86%
   8.Alex Satz            West Caldwell,NJ   38 M   70       240   23:54.36   7:42   56.26%
   9.Phil Briggs          Fort Lee,NJ        39 M   78    3  309   24:14.31   7:48   55.90%
  10.Brett Isler          Bloomfield,NJ      37 M   80       133   24:18.15   7:49   54.94%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan Julian         Nutley,NJ          37 F   96       138   24:50.38   8:00   60.61%
   2.Stephanie Sanchez    Belleville,NJ      37 F  127       239   26:09.34   8:25   57.56%
   3.Margaret Mcnany      Livingston,NJ      38 F  137       186   26:42.23   8:36   56.64%
   4.Nora Skinner         Upper Montclair,NJ 38 F  141       261   26:55.42   8:40   56.18%
   5.Erica Swanke Carter  Mahwah,NJ          38 F  168       271   27:52.80   8:58   54.25%
   6.Paula Runnions       Glen Ridge,NJ      39 F  184       237   28:35.78   9:12   53.17%
   7.Kelly Armstrong      Hoboken,NJ         36 F  210         7   29:39.00   9:33   50.57%
   8.Melissa Dimarco      Montclair,NJ       37 F  228        80   30:17.53   9:45   49.70%
   9.Stephanie Passaro    Wayne,NJ           39 F  247       216   31:19.97  10:05   48.53%
  10.Amanda Gahr          Glen Ridge,NJ      38 F  254       416   31:35.06  10:10   47.89%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          40 M    8    U  340   19:03.41   6:08   71.62%
   2.John Kriens          Montclair,NJ       43 M   20    U  151   21:02.55   6:46   66.35%
   3.Garrett Bendel       Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M   21        23   21:03.39   6:47   66.82%
   4.Antonio Debellonia   West Orange,NJ     41 M   24        69   21:10.95   6:49   64.92%
   5.Christian Tovar      N. Plainfield,NJ   40 M   27    U  279   21:21.89   6:53   63.89%
   6.Adam Hantman         Livingston,NJ      41 M   43    U  120   22:32.73   7:15   61.00%
   7.Jeff Fiden           Allentown,NJ       43 M   52       392   23:06.47   7:26   60.42%
   8.Edward Lemke         Clifton,NJ         41 M   68       159   23:42.44   7:38   58.01%
   9.Richard Maroko       Montclair,NJ       42 M   72       174   23:55.15   7:42   57.93%
  10.David Barrett        Glen Ridge,NJ      40 M   73        15   23:57.43   7:43   56.97%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa Torres       Somerset,NJ        44 F   71    U  276   23:54.50   7:42   65.84%
   2.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F   98    U  204   25:02.76   8:04   61.06%
   3.Christie Mcvey       West Orange,NJ     43 F  121       188   25:56.12   8:21   60.20%
   4.Lauren Newsome       Clinton,NJ         44 F  122       203   25:57.20   8:21   60.65%
   5.Erin Carlyle         Jersey City,NJ     42 F  190       410   28:40.82   9:14   54.03%
   6.Dawn Blomquist       Bloomfield,NJ      42 F  209        27   29:34.80   9:31   52.39%
   7.Adriana Burke        Glen Ridge,NJ      43 F  212       408   29:44.44   9:34   52.50%
   8.Maritza Llanes       Bloomfield,NJ      44 F  230       162   30:19.92   9:46   51.90%
   9.Julie Laurence Edell Montclair,NJ       43 F  237       394   30:43.01   9:53   50.83%
  10.Tamara Verrett       Montclair,NJ       41 F  241       290   31:00.42   9:59   49.63%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Manning       Montclair,NJ       47 M   11       368   20:04.97   6:28   71.71%
   2.Michael Heelan       Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M   18       127   20:49.92   6:42   68.06%
   3.Dave Futterman       Montclair,NJ       46 M   34       101   21:56.03   7:04   65.15%
   4.Gerard Murphy        Bloomfield,NJ      49 M   35       361   22:06.12   7:07   66.20%
   5.John Downing         Montclair,NJ       49 M   37       425   22:12.93   7:09   65.86%
   6.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         48 M   40        30   22:26.66   7:13   64.67%
   7.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      45 M   42    U  245   22:32.48   7:15   62.90%
   8.Dermot O'neill       Montclair,NJ       48 M   44       211   22:38.59   7:17   64.10%
   9.Calvin Lee           Nutley,NJ          47 M   45       347   22:45.93   7:20   63.26%
  10.Mike Failace         Lyndhurst,NJ       46 M   50        92   23:02.07   7:25   62.03%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     49 F   62    U  241   23:35.24   7:36   70.21%
   2.Kathy Heelan         Cedar Grove,NJ     47 F   87       126   24:26.76   7:52   66.25%
   3.Deborah Shapiro      Edison,NJ          46 F  143       251   26:59.73   8:41   59.38%
   4.Juliet Wallace       Upper Montclair,NJ 48 F  157       316   27:26.65   8:50   59.65%
   5.Deborah Calimano     West Orange,NJ     47 F  189       372   28:39.97   9:14   56.49%
   6.Kathy Curtin         Wayne,NJ           48 F  198        59   28:56.35   9:19   56.57%
   7.Carol Ann Krupa      North Haledon,NJ   48 F  207       152   29:24.22   9:28   55.68%
   8.Lourdes Ricciardi    Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F  227       232   30:16.68   9:45   53.49%
   9.Rebecca Harris       Montclair,NJ       47 F  238       393   30:43.20   9:53   52.72%
  10.Alicia Mayer         Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F  250       180   31:25.04  10:07   52.11%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rick Anderson        Clifton,NJ         50 M   30    U  329   21:39.15   6:58   68.11%
   2.Tony Mcguire         Livingston,NJ      51 M   41       183   22:30.68   7:15   66.05%
   3.Ian Whitehead        Cranford,NJ        52 M   51       383   23:04.46   7:26   64.96%
   4.Tim Mcclain          Verona,NJ          50 M   76       181   24:08.99   7:46   61.07%
   5.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         52 M   91    U   74   24:35.36   7:55   60.96%
   6.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lkae,NJ       51 M  119    U  182   25:52.83   8:20   57.45%
   7.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   54 M  132       327   26:17.57   8:28   57.96%
   8.Anthony Harrison     Bloomfield,NJ      53 M  140       121   26:50.81   8:38   56.29%
   9.Paul Vogel           Randolph,NJ        54 M  152       291   27:16.55   8:47   55.87%
  10.Phillip Bernarducci  Bloomfield,NJ      50 M  188        25   28:39.34   9:13   51.47%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Trish Feely          Montclair,NJ       50 F  115       315   25:46.76   8:18   65.03%
   2.Virginia Allread     Verona,NJ          51 F  142         2   26:58.76   8:41   62.92%
   3.Judy Levine          West Orange,NJ     50 F  208       390   29:25.84   9:28   56.96%
   4.Mary Ford            Jersey City,NJ     53 F  220       405   30:05.28   9:41   57.86%
   5.Patricia Lancaster   Montclair,NJ       52 F  225       155   30:14.36   9:44   56.84%
   6.Darlene Sneden       Montclair,NJ       54 F  264       314   31:52.08  10:15   55.34%
   7.Brigid Siegel        Bloomfield,NJ      50 F  266       366   31:59.16  10:18   52.41%
   8.Lisa Schiavone       Riverdale,NJ       50 F  274       243   32:27.32  10:27   51.66%
   9.Paula Kowalski       South Plainfiel,NJ 50 F  278       328   32:46.93  10:33   51.14%
  10.Coleen Rondanini     Lincoln Park,NJ    50 F  283       235   33:08.92  10:40   50.57%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eli Goldstein        South Orange,NJ    56 M   29       111   21:29.63   6:55   72.10%
   2.Bernard Glaser       Emerson,NJ         55 M   53       108   23:08.47   7:27   66.40%
   3.Jonathan Olesky      Mendham,NJ         56 M   77       351   24:12.04   7:47   64.04%
   4.Dennis Toft          Berkeley Hts,NJ    55 M  153       331   27:18.74   8:47   56.26%
   5.Jeff Remaly          Whippany,NJ        59 M  194       417   28:43.81   9:15   55.34%
   6.Jeff Terry           Livingston,NJ      55 M  197    U  275   28:51.99   9:17   53.23%
   7.Chris Demicco        Little Falls,NJ    55 M  211        73   29:39.98   9:33   51.80%
   8.Steven Gamcsik       Montclair,NJ       58 M  226       104   30:15.85   9:44   52.08%
   9.Fred Linkhart        Oakhurst,NJ        59 M  295       374   33:55.13  10:55   46.88%
  10.Thomas Mitchell      East Orange,NJ     57 M  376       195   48:09.43  15:30   32.45%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          56 F  128       221   26:11.24   8:26   69.14%
   2.Alice Deupree        Montclair,NJ       55 F  144    U   76   27:01.15   8:42   66.13%
   3.Patricia Lytle       Montclair,NJ       59 F  155       165   27:19.13   8:48   69.04%
   4.Joan Gantz           Essex Fells,NJ     56 F  205       106   29:18.85   9:26   61.77%
   5.Trish Aquino         Belleville,NJ      56 F  252         6   31:28.85  10:08   57.51%
   6.Elizabeth Zielaznick Little Falls,NJ    56 F  280       303   33:01.61  10:38   54.82%
   7.Virginia Wilson      Verona,NJ          56 F  346       298   39:21.49  12:40   46.00%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         64 M   23       334   21:08.35   6:48   78.63%
   2.Dan Steele           Clifton,NJ         63 M   54       267   23:19.52   7:30   70.61%
   3.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          63 M   88    U   11   24:31.39   7:54   67.16%
   4.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         61 M  104       179   25:22.84   8:10   63.76%
   5.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     63 M  113       333   25:42.04   8:16   64.09%
   6.Gary Vellekamp       Montclair,NJ       60 M  229       288   30:19.13   9:45   52.90%
   7.John Vogel           Whippany,NJ        64 M  248       352   31:20.83  10:05   53.02%
   8.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        60 M  251       404   31:27.21  10:07   50.99%
   9.Willaim Harrison     Montclair,NJ       63 M  304       122   34:14.98  11:01   48.09%
  10.Joseph Dubis         Jamesburg,NJ       62 M  340       388   38:06.79  12:16   42.83%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jun Matusyoshi       ,F                 64 F  258       306   31:36.90  10:11   64.11%
   2.Eileen Masterson     Manasquan,NJ       61 F  281       177   33:06.65  10:39   58.59%
   3.Arlene Gallene       Spotswood,NJ       63 F  326       103   36:21.89  11:42   54.92%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edwin Carine         Montclair,NJ       67 M   57        40   23:31.19   7:34   72.65%
   2.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          69 M   84    U  321   24:21.04   7:50   71.57%
   3.Edward Wright        Green Brook,BJ     66 M  109       418   25:26.85   8:11   66.53%
   4.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   69 M  178        53   28:22.48   9:08   61.42%
   5.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         67 M  200        42   29:00.92   9:20   58.89%
   6.Bill Ftizgibbons     Newbury Port,MA    67 M  269       313   32:15.42  10:23   52.97%
   7.Donald Kenny         Staten Island,NY   67 M  336       146   37:43.90  12:09   45.28%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         71 M  187    U  270   28:38.43   9:13   62.30%
   2.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   70 M  293    U  142   33:50.72  10:54   52.08%
   3.Martin Hochbaum      Montclair,NJ       70 M  297       346   34:02.23  10:57   51.78%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    72 F  349    U  395   39:56.91  12:51   57.62%
   2.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           70 F  368    U  349   42:35.97  13:43   52.26%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        80 M  338    U  246   37:48.71  12:10   55.58%
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M  377    U  296   54:22.00  17:30   40.73%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Masur          Montclair,NJ       99 M   49       370   23:00.95   7:24    0.00%
   2.Chris Masur          Montclair,NJ       99 M  126       371   26:08.06   8:25    0.00%
   3.Marpo Cruzate        Maplewood,NJ       99 M  354       421   40:18.11  12:58    0.00%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Nibley          Montclair,NJ       99 F  176       401   28:00.88   9:01    0.00%
   2.Danh Winslow         Glen Ridge,NJ      99 F  259       415   31:36.98  10:11    0.00%
   3.Hannah Whitmore      Wayne,NJ           99 F  337       359   37:45.63  12:09    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         64 M    334   21:08.35   6:48 78.63%
   2.Edwin Carine         Montclair,NJ       67 M     40   23:31.19   7:34 72.65%
   3.Eli Goldstein        South Orange,NJ    56 M    111   21:29.63   6:55 72.10%
   4.Andrew Manning       Montclair,NJ       47 M    368   20:04.97   6:28 71.71%
   5.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          40 M U  340   19:03.41   6:08 71.62%
   6.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          69 M U  321   24:21.04   7:50 71.57%
   7.Dan Steele           Clifton,NJ         63 M    267   23:19.52   7:30 70.61%
   8.Rick Anderson        Clifton,NJ         50 M U  329   21:39.15   6:58 68.11%
   9.Michael Heelan       Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M    127   20:49.92   6:42 68.06%
  10.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          63 M U   11   24:31.39   7:54 67.16%
  11.Garrett Bendel       Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M     23   21:03.39   6:47 66.82%
  12.Edward Wright        Green Brook,BJ     66 M    418   25:26.85   8:11 66.53%
  13.Bernard Glaser       Emerson,NJ         55 M    108   23:08.47   7:27 66.40%
  14.John Kriens          Montclair,NJ       43 M U  151   21:02.55   6:46 66.35%
  15.Gerard Murphy        Bloomfield,NJ      49 M    361   22:06.12   7:07 66.20%
  16.Tony Mcguire         Livingston,NJ      51 M    183   22:30.68   7:15 66.05%
  17.John Downing         Montclair,NJ       49 M    425   22:12.93   7:09 65.86%
  18.Dave Futterman       Montclair,NJ       46 M    101   21:56.03   7:04 65.15%
  19.Ian Whitehead        Cranford,NJ        52 M    383   23:04.46   7:26 64.96%
  20.Antonio Debellonia   West Orange,NJ     41 M     69   21:10.95   6:49 64.92%
  21.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         48 M     30   22:26.66   7:13 64.67%
  22.Dermot O'neill       Montclair,NJ       48 M    211   22:38.59   7:17 64.10%
  23.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     63 M    333   25:42.04   8:16 64.09%
  24.Jonathan Olesky      Mendham,NJ         56 M    351   24:12.04   7:47 64.04%
  25.Christian Tovar      N. Plainfield,NJ   40 M U  279   21:21.89   6:53 63.89%
  26.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         61 M    179   25:22.84   8:10 63.76%
  27.Calvin Lee           Nutley,NJ          47 M    347   22:45.93   7:20 63.26%
  28.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      45 M U  245   22:32.48   7:15 62.90%
  29.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         71 M U  270   28:38.43   9:13 62.30%
  30.Mike Failace         Lyndhurst,NJ       46 M     92   23:02.07   7:25 62.03%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     49 F U  241   23:35.24   7:36 70.21%
   2.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          56 F    221   26:11.24   8:26 69.14%
   3.Patricia Lytle       Montclair,NJ       59 F    165   27:19.13   8:48 69.04%
   4.Kathy Heelan         Cedar Grove,NJ     47 F    126   24:26.76   7:52 66.25%
   5.Alice Deupree        Montclair,NJ       55 F U   76   27:01.15   8:42 66.13%
   6.Melissa Torres       Somerset,NJ        44 F U  276   23:54.50   7:42 65.84%
   7.Trish Feely          Montclair,NJ       50 F    315   25:46.76   8:18 65.03%
   8.Jun Matusyoshi       ,F                 64 F    306   31:36.90  10:11 64.11%
   9.Virginia Allread     Verona,NJ          51 F      2   26:58.76   8:41 62.92%
  10.Joan Gantz           Essex Fells,NJ     56 F    106   29:18.85   9:26 61.77%
  11.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F U  204   25:02.76   8:04 61.06%
  12.Lauren Newsome       Clinton,NJ         44 F    203   25:57.20   8:21 60.65%
  13.Christie Mcvey       West Orange,NJ     43 F    188   25:56.12   8:21 60.20%
  14.Juliet Wallace       Upper Montclair,NJ 48 F    316   27:26.65   8:50 59.65%
  15.Deborah Shapiro      Edison,NJ          46 F    251   26:59.73   8:41 59.38%
  16.Eileen Masterson     Manasquan,NJ       61 F    177   33:06.65  10:39 58.59%
  17.Mary Ford            Jersey City,NJ     53 F    405   30:05.28   9:41 57.86%
  18.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    72 F U  395   39:56.91  12:51 57.62%
  19.Trish Aquino         Belleville,NJ      56 F      6   31:28.85  10:08 57.51%
  20.Judy Levine          West Orange,NJ     50 F    390   29:25.84   9:28 56.96%
  21.Patricia Lancaster   Montclair,NJ       52 F    155   30:14.36   9:44 56.84%
  22.Kathy Curtin         Wayne,NJ           48 F     59   28:56.35   9:19 56.57%
  23.Deborah Calimano     West Orange,NJ     47 F    372   28:39.97   9:14 56.49%
  24.Carol Ann Krupa      North Haledon,NJ   48 F    152   29:24.22   9:28 55.68%
  25.Darlene Sneden       Montclair,NJ       54 F    314   31:52.08  10:15 55.34%
  26.Arlene Gallene       Spotswood,NJ       63 F    103   36:21.89  11:42 54.92%
  27.Elizabeth Zielaznick Little Falls,NJ    56 F    303   33:01.61  10:38 54.82%
  28.Erin Carlyle         Jersey City,NJ     42 F    410   28:40.82   9:14 54.03%
  29.Lourdes Ricciardi    Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F    232   30:16.68   9:45 53.49%
  30.Rebecca Harris       Montclair,NJ       47 F    393   30:43.20   9:53 52.72%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         64 M    334   21:08.35   6:48 78.63%
   2.Andrew Skibniewski   Montclair,NJ       11 M    260   20:23.75   6:34 74.99%
   3.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           30 M U  310   17:41.52   5:42 73.10%
   4.Edwin Carine         Montclair,NJ       67 M     40   23:31.19   7:34 72.65%
   5.Steven Bowman        Berlin,NJ          21 M     31   17:52.41   5:45 72.46%
   6.Henry Whipple        Montclair,NJ       16 M    297   18:57.95   6:06 72.21%
   7.Eli Goldstein        South Orange,NJ    56 M    111   21:29.63   6:55 72.10%
   8.Bryon Cure           Belleville,NJ      18 M     58   18:36.16   5:59 71.71%
   9.Andrew Manning       Montclair,NJ       47 M    368   20:04.97   6:28 71.71%
  10.Matthew Ketterer     Carmel,NY          30 M    147   18:02.34   5:48 71.69%
  11.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          40 M U  340   19:03.41   6:08 71.62%
  12.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          69 M U  321   24:21.04   7:50 71.57%
  13.Dan Steele           Clifton,NJ         63 M    267   23:19.52   7:30 70.61%
  14.Devang Patel         North Bergen,NJ    23 M U  217   18:24.24   5:55 70.09%
  15.Elson Smajlaj        North Arlington,NJ 21 M    345   18:39.14   6:00 69.43%
  16.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   39 M U  265   19:43.08   6:21 68.71%
  17.Rick Anderson        Clifton,NJ         50 M U  329   21:39.15   6:58 68.11%
  18.Michael Heelan       Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M    127   20:49.92   6:42 68.06%
  19.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          63 M U   11   24:31.39   7:54 67.16%
  20.Garrett Bendel       Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M     23   21:03.39   6:47 66.82%
  21.Edward Wright        Green Brook,BJ     66 M    418   25:26.85   8:11 66.53%
  22.Thomas Whitehead     Cranford,NJ        12 M    382   22:22.12   7:12 66.48%
  23.Anthony Palo         Cedar Grove,NJ     38 M    213   20:14.76   6:31 66.43%
  24.Bernard Glaser       Emerson,NJ         55 M    108   23:08.47   7:27 66.40%
  25.John Kriens          Montclair,NJ       43 M U  151   21:02.55   6:46 66.35%
  26.Gerard Murphy        Bloomfield,NJ      49 M    361   22:06.12   7:07 66.20%
  27.Tony Mcguire         Livingston,NJ      51 M    183   22:30.68   7:15 66.05%
  28.John Downing         Montclair,NJ       49 M    425   22:12.93   7:09 65.86%
  29.Matthew Skibniewski  Montclair,NJ       9  M    344   24:54.34   8:01 65.68%
  30.Jonah Gantz          Essex Fells,NJ     17 M    105   20:43.26   6:40 65.19%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jerika Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       11 F    357   20:13.87   6:31 82.25%
   2.Emily Spence         Saddle River,NJ    11 F    378   20:46.43   6:41 80.10%
   3.Juliete Kohli        Montclair,NJ       14 F    322   19:42.05   6:20 79.76%
   4.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     49 F U  241   23:35.24   7:36 70.21%
   5.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          56 F    221   26:11.24   8:26 69.14%
   6.Patricia Lytle       Montclair,NJ       59 F    165   27:19.13   8:48 69.04%
   7.Mary Portela         Paterson,NJ        26 F    406   22:14.62   7:10 66.54%
   8.Kathy Heelan         Cedar Grove,NJ     47 F    126   24:26.76   7:52 66.25%
   9.Alice Deupree        Montclair,NJ       55 F U   76   27:01.15   8:42 66.13%
  10.Hannah Whitmore      Wayne,NJ           11 F    339   25:11.59   8:07 66.05%
  11.Melissa Torres       Somerset,NJ        44 F U  276   23:54.50   7:42 65.84%
  12.Natalie Rhoads       Wyckoff,NJ         18 F    228   22:48.97   7:21 65.57%
  13.Trish Feely          Montclair,NJ       50 F    315   25:46.76   8:18 65.03%
  14.Helen Torunidis      Washington,NJ      27 F    277   22:47.23   7:20 64.95%
  15.Kelly Cruze          Newark,NJ          24 F     56   22:51.58   7:21 64.74%
  16.Jun Matusyoshi       ,F                 64 F    306   31:36.90  10:11 64.11%
  17.Virginia Allread     Verona,NJ          51 F      2   26:58.76   8:41 62.92%
  18.Yvonne Gogolen       Hawthorne,NJ       28 F U  109   23:31.41   7:34 62.92%
  19.Kimberly Junda       Clifton,NJ         27 F U  139   23:33.17   7:35 62.84%
  20.Dianna Morganti      Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F    196   26:00.21   8:22 62.61%
  21.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         27 F U   94   23:40.71   7:37 62.50%
  22.Amelia Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       13 F    358   25:43.62   8:17 62.08%
  23.Jessica Wisse        North Haledon,NJ   18 F    299   24:06.32   7:46 62.06%
  24.Joan Gantz           Essex Fells,NJ     56 F    106   29:18.85   9:26 61.77%
  25.Simone Gulliver      Montclair,NJ       10 F    117   27:38.26   8:54 61.73%
  26.Kathryn Whitehead    Cranford,NJ        10 F    381   27:55.19   8:59 61.11%
  27.Christine Nguyen     Belleville,NJ      40 F U  204   25:02.76   8:04 61.06%
  28.Lauren Newsome       Clinton,NJ         44 F    203   25:57.20   8:21 60.65%
  29.Megan Julian         Nutley,NJ          37 F    138   24:50.38   8:00 60.61%
  30.Kathleen Quinn       Glen Ridge,NJ      27 F    226   24:32.10   7:54 60.32%