ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K

Race Date:4-21-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Justin Hines         Denville,NJ        15 M         21:33.20  6:56 1/47      M15-19:1/8       64.59  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Patrick Cunningham   Oxford,NJ          17 M         21:52.99  7:02 2/47      M15-19:2/8       61.73  
   3.Joe Melillo          Washington,NJ      17 M         22:14.78  7:09 3/47      M15-19:3/8       60.72  
   4.Henry Menke          Hackettstown,NJ    10 M         22:35.56  7:16 4/47      M 1-10:1/8       69.88  
   5.Brian Spolarich      Oxford,NJ          13 M         22:57.33  7:23 5/47      M11-14:1/6       63.18  
   6.Kevin Stone          Ledgewood,NJ       10 M         23:06.93  7:26 6/47      M 1-10:2/8       68.30  
   7.Scott Baker          Hamburg,NJ         26 M         23:19.63  7:30 7/47      M20-29:1/4       55.30  
   8.Suzanne Hoffman      Andover,NJ         48 F         23:41.14  7:37 1/82      F40-49:1/21      69.12  
   9.Corey Bechtle        Oxford,NJ          18 M         23:42.93  7:37 8/47      M15-19:4/8       56.25  
  10.Taras Mcbrair        Washington,NJ      12 M         23:46.00  7:38 9/47      M11-14:2/6       62.57  
  11.Theresa Reed         Hackettstown,NJ    48 F         24:03.40  7:44 2/82      F40-49:2/21      68.05  
  12.Alice Cummings       Hoboken,NJ         29 F         24:04.00  7:44 3/82      F20-29:1/9       61.50  
  13.Mckenzie Reed        Easton,PA          7  F         24:17.23  7:49 4/82      F 1-10:1/3       77.27  
  14.Annmarie Reed        Easton,PA          38 F         24:17.00  7:48 5/82      F30-39:1/15      62.29  
  15.Suzanne Taranto      Oxford,NJ          41 F         24:17.00  7:48 6/82      F40-49:3/21      63.37  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Dylan Carter         Phillipsburg,NJ    10 M         25:24.73  8:10 10/47     M 1-10:3/8       62.13  
  17.Carter Halloran      Oxford,NJ          18 M         25:47.20  8:17 11/47     M15-19:5/8       51.73  
  18.Jessica Dewitt       Hackettstown,NJ    29 F         25:55.76  8:20 7/82      F20-29:2/9       57.08  
  19.Pam Moench           Rockaway,NJ        30 F         26:00.60  8:22 8/82      F30-39:2/15      56.92  
  20.Raymond Bonker       Andover,NJ         49 M         26:01.00  8:22 12/47     M40-49:1/8       56.24  
  21.Kyle Massage         Succasunna,NJ      12 M         26:16.00  8:27 13/47     M11-14:3/6       56.61  
  22.Marie Robinson       Washington,NJ      34 F U       26:17.20  8:27 9/82      F30-39:3/15      56.68  
  23.Paige Bechtle        Oxford,NJ          15 F         26:17.53  8:27 10/82     F15-19:1/5       58.94  
  24.Jose Baez            Denville,NJ        50 M         26:22.12  8:29 14/47     M50-59:1/6       55.93  
  25.Patricia Byrne       Hackettstown,NJ    52 F         26:28.68  8:31 11/82     F50-59:1/22      64.92  
  26.Joshua Canada        Washington,NJ      45 M         27:08.81  8:44 15/47     M40-49:2/8       52.22  
  27.Angela Riedinger     Hackettstown,NJ    10 F         27:09.00  8:44 12/82     F 1-10:2/3       62.84  
  28.Jacob Hopping        Barnegat,NJ        10 M         27:09.00  8:44 16/47     M 1-10:4/8       58.15  
  29.Ralph Ortega         Stroudsburg,PA     44 M         27:09.00  8:44 17/47     M40-49:3/8       51.82  
  30.John Antonucci       Fanwood,NJ         47 M         27:13.92  8:45 18/47     M40-49:4/8       52.88  
  31.Melida Greene        Washington,NJ      43 F         27:14.58  8:46 13/82     F40-49:4/21      57.31  
  32.Michael Mckeown      West Milford,NJ    39 M         27:26.00  8:49 19/47     M30-39:1/5       49.39  
  33.Rosa Carter          Washington,NJ      38 F         27:34.53  8:52 14/82     F30-39:4/15      54.85  
  34.Christopher Vitalos  Washington,NJ      44 M         27:37.13  8:53 20/47     M40-49:5/8       50.94  
  35.Marcos Ramos         Washington,NJ      38 M         27:53.79  8:58 21/47     M30-39:2/5       48.21  
  36.Marybeth Riedinger   Hackettstown,NJ    46 F         27:55.87  8:59 15/82     F40-49:5/21      57.40  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  37.Erik Wood            Washington,NJ      31 M         28:17.75  9:06 22/47     M30-39:3/5       45.81  
  38.Mike Salvatore       Succasunna,NJ      23 M         28:21.41  9:07 23/47     M20-29:2/4       45.49  
  39.Lisa Williams        Hamilton,NJ        50 F U       28:34.46  9:11 16/82     F50-59:2/22      58.67  
  40.Brynn Lee            Washington,NJ      40 F         28:46.06  9:15 17/82     F40-49:6/21      53.16  
  41.Julia Dresser        Oxford,NJ          51 F         29:10.71  9:23 18/82     F50-59:3/22      58.17  
  42.Geoffrey Dean        Branchville,NJ     52 M         29:27.29  9:28 24/47     M50-59:2/6       50.89  
  43.Dave Smith           Asbury,NJ          54 M         29:48.52  9:35 25/47     M50-59:3/6       51.12  
  44.Samuel Carter        Phillipsburg,NJ    8  M         29:57.98  9:38 26/47     M 1-10:5/8       56.80  
  45.Kate Mcbrair         Washington,NJ      13 F         30:06.76  9:41 19/82     F11-14:1/5       53.04  
  46.Matthew Stone        Ledgewood,NJ       12 M         30:11.99  9:43 27/47     M11-14:4/6       49.24  
  47.Dillon Dean          Branchville,NJ     23 M         30:16.30  9:44 28/47     M20-29:3/4       42.61  
  48.Michael Perruso      Bethlehem,         54 M         30:22.48  9:46 29/47     M50-59:4/6       50.17  
  49.Kathleen Carter      Phillipsburg,NJ    39 F         30:32.05  9:49 20/82     F30-39:5/15      49.79  
  50.Sherri Kachala       Stewartsville,NJ   37 F         30:58.71  9:58 21/82     F30-39:6/15      48.60  
  51.Dylan Williams       Hamilton,NJ        15 M U       31:00.06  9:58 30/47     M15-19:6/8       44.91  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  52.Erick Massage        Succasunna,NJ      47 M         31:06.94 10:00 31/47     M40-49:6/8       46.28  
  53.Marlene Saraiva      Newton,NJ          37 F         31:11.16 10:02 22/82     F30-39:7/15      48.28  
  54.John Emr             Port Murray,NJ     60 M         31:20.84 10:05 32/47     M60-69:1/2       51.16  
  55.Bruce Emr            Westwood,NJ        53 M         31:21.26 10:05 33/47     M50-59:5/6       48.20  
  56.Gavin Volckmann      Oxford,NJ          13 M         31:23.12 10:06 34/47     M11-14:5/6       46.21  
  57.Colleen Delucia      Somerville,NJ      23 F         31:28.83 10:07 23/82     F20-29:3/9       47.01  
  58.Katrina Massage      Succasunna,NJ      44 F         32:27.00 10:26 24/82     F40-49:7/21      48.51  
  59.Danni Steiner        Washington,NJ      37 F         33:02.00 10:37 25/82     F30-39:8/15      45.58  
  60.Cynthia Frisch       Budd Lake,NJ       54 F         33:04.30 10:38 26/82     F50-59:4/22      53.33  
  61.Christina Hayes      Oxford,NJ          45 F         33:04.00 10:38 27/82     F40-49:8/21      48.03  
  62.Jolene Vitalos       Northampton,PA     42 F         33:14.14 10:41 28/82     F40-49:9/21      46.62  
  63.Deboranne Marley     Long Valley,NJ     48 F         33:18.32 10:43 29/82     F40-49:10/21     49.16  
  64.Heidi Noctor         Washington,NJ      48 F         33:18.56 10:43 30/82     F40-49:11/21     49.15  
  65.Jared Hopping        Barnegat,NJ        9  M         33:42.00 10:50 35/47     M 1-10:6/8       48.54  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  66.Jackie Stenersen     South Plainfiel,NJ 17 F         34:28.91 11:05 31/82     F15-19:2/5       43.84  
  67.Michele Stone        Ledgewood,NJ       44 F         34:31.38 11:06 32/82     F40-49:12/21     45.60  
  68.Michael Monczka      Belvidere,NJ       51 M         34:54.03 11:13 36/47     M50-59:6/6       42.60  
  69.Nevin Perkins        Denville,NJ        16 M         35:15.11 11:20 37/47     M15-19:7/8       38.85  
  70.Rita Bracken         Easton,PA          59 F         35:39.00 11:28 33/82     F50-59:5/22      52.91  
  71.Jennifer Hopping     Barnegat,NJ        40 F         35:58.49 11:34 34/82     F40-49:13/21     42.51  
  72.Mike Salvatore       Succasunna,NJ      46 M         36:07.54 11:37 38/47     M40-49:7/8       39.55  
  73.Donna Luzzo          Washington,NJ      46 F         36:18.08 11:41 35/82     F40-49:14/21     44.16  
  74.Daurie Ann Mcbrair   Washington,NJ      42 F         36:22.86 11:42 36/82     F40-49:15/21     42.59  
  75.Kara Shipley         Hackettstown,NJ    15 F         36:51.35 11:51 37/82     F15-19:3/5       42.05  
  76.Eileen Shipley       Hackettstown,NJ    52 F         36:52.58 11:52 38/82     F50-59:6/22      46.61  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  77.Halle Hopping        Barnegat,NJ        6  F         37:42.45 12:08 39/82     F 1-10:3/3       51.79  
  78.Amy Noctor           Washington,NJ      23 F         37:42.75 12:08 40/82     F20-29:4/9       39.24  
  79.Jennifer Miller      Phillipsburg,NJ    36 F         37:56.01 12:12 41/82     F30-39:9/15      39.53  
  80.Marybeth Dachisen-de Branchville,NJ     53 F         38:27.58 12:22 42/82     F50-59:7/22      45.27  
  81.Kathryn Klawunn      Washington,NJ      30 F         38:44.99 12:28 43/82     F30-39:10/15     38.21  
  82.Donna Adams          ,                  42 F         39:54.82 12:50 44/82     F40-49:16/21     38.82  
  83.Susan Preiss         Port Murray,NJ     59 F         39:55.00 12:50 45/82     F50-59:8/22      47.25  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  84.Barbara Weinstein    Hillsborough,NJ    54 F         42:40.27 13:44 46/82     F50-59:9/22      41.33  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  85.Caitlin Dean         Branchville,NJ     27 F         43:57.46 14:08 47/82     F20-29:5/9       33.67  
  86.Florence Noctor      Washington,NJ      76 F         44:39.36 14:22 48/82     F70-98:1/1       55.29  
  87.Jessica Diana        Washington,NJ      25 F         44:49.12 14:25 49/82     F20-29:6/9       33.02  
  88.Richard Wyble        Washington,NJ      32 M         44:50.43 14:25 39/47     M30-39:4/5       28.99  
  89.Carrie Barber        Bethlehem,PA       33 F         44:50.71 14:26 50/82     F30-39:11/15     33.14  
  90.Dawn O'donnell       Easton,PA          36 F         45:46.37 14:43 51/82     F30-39:12/15     32.76  
  91.Karen Chisari        Long Valley,NJ     44 F         45:58.48 14:47 52/82     F40-49:17/21     34.24  
  92.Tammy Miller         Long Valley,       42 F         45:58.74 14:47 53/82     F40-49:18/21     33.70  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  93.Eleni Burd           Easton,PA          21 F         48:44.89 15:41 54/82     F20-29:7/9       30.36  
  94.Milton Yerger        Easton,PA          27 M         48:45.20 15:41 40/47     M20-29:4/4       26.46  
  95.Juanita White        Oxford,NJ          58 F         49:30.07 15:55 55/82     F50-59:10/22     37.58  
  96.Dennis White         Oxford,NJ          68 M         49:30.36 15:56 41/47     M60-69:2/2       34.84  
  97.Jennifer Schramm     Oxford,NJ          38 F         49:42.29 15:59 56/82     F30-39:13/15     30.43  
  98.Todd Schramm         Oxford,NJ          38 M         49:42.54 15:59 42/47     M30-39:5/5       27.05  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  99.Janet Cunningham     Oxford,NJ          52 F         50:29.48 16:15 57/82     F50-59:11/22     34.04  
 100.Linda Miller         Flemington,NJ      67 F         50:59.18 16:24 58/82     F60-69:1/1       41.62  
 101.Ashley Davidson      Washington,NJ      22 F         51:04.23 16:26 59/82     F20-29:8/9       28.98  
 102.Susan Hill           Hackettstown,NJ    54 F         51:04.46 16:26 60/82     F50-59:12/22     34.53  
 103.Joseph Hill          Hackettstown,NJ    14 M         51:49.91 16:40 43/47     M11-14:6/6       27.38  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 104.Carol Halloran       Oxford,NJ          58 F         54:13.70 17:27 61/82     F50-59:13/22     34.30  
 105.Jackie Chmielewski   Oxford,NJ          50 F         54:13.98 17:27 62/82     F50-59:14/22     30.91  
 106.Janeen Kinney        Glen Gardner,NJ    36 F         54:49.38 17:38 63/82     F30-39:14/15     27.35  
 107.Christine Larson     Hillsborough,NJ    35 F         54:49.65 17:38 64/82     F30-39:15/15     27.26  
 108.Virginia Vogt        Washington,NJ      53 F         55:13.90 17:46 65/82     F50-59:15/22     31.52  
 109.David Vogt           Washington,NJ      19 M         55:14.13 17:46 44/47     M15-19:8/8       23.86  
 110.Cameron Taranto      Oxford,NJ          9  M         55:21.09 17:48 45/47     M 1-10:7/8       29.55  
 111.Monica Klawunn       Flemington,NJ      55 F         55:21.52 17:49 66/82     F50-59:16/22     32.28  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 112.Zachary Taranto      Oxford,NJ          7  M         56:51.07 18:17 46/47     M 1-10:8/8       31.30  
 113.John J Taranto       Oxford,NJ          47 M         56:52.10 18:18 47/47     M40-49:8/8       25.32  
 114.Corrine Hepworth     Hackettstown,NJ    46 F         56:58.78 18:20 67/82     F40-49:19/21     28.13  
 115.Kayla Hepworth       Hackettstown,NJ    18 F         56:59.40 18:20 68/82     F15-19:4/5       26.25  
 116.Gail Duarte          Washington,NJ      52 F         57:27.72 18:29 69/82     F50-59:17/22     29.91  
 117.Kate Cunnin Gham     Oxford,NJ          13 F         58:13.51 18:44 70/82     F11-14:2/5       27.43  
 118.Anna Chmtelewski     Oxford,NJ          13 F         58:13.74 18:44 71/82     F11-14:3/5       27.43  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 119.Joelle Wolfrum       Oxford,NJ          12 F         59:22.90 19:06 72/82     F11-14:4/5       27.42  
 120.Jessica Jackson      Columbia,NJ        29 F         59:23.56 19:06 73/82     F20-29:9/9       24.92  
 121.Betty Van Orden      Oxford,NJ          52 F         59:23.89 19:07 74/82     F50-59:18/22     28.94  
 122.Darla Kehle          Washington,NJ      48 F         59:23.00 19:06 75/82     F40-49:20/21     27.57  
 123.Ellen Schiller       Robbinsville,NJ    59 F       1:00:35.22 19:30 76/82     F50-59:19/22     31.13  
 124.Linda Meyer          Robbinsville,NJ    58 F       1:00:35.47 19:30 77/82     F50-59:20/22     30.70  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 125.Barbara Svercauski   Andover,NJ         54 F       1:02:25.80 20:05 78/82     F50-59:21/22     28.25  
 126.Kate Henry           Washington,NJ      54 F       1:02:26.32 20:05 79/82     F50-59:22/22     28.25  
 127.Beth Miller          Oxford,NJ          49 F       1:04:45.25 20:50 80/82     F40-49:21/21     25.57  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 128.Holly Miller         Oxford,NJ          15 F       1:05:34.20 21:06 81/82     F15-19:5/5       23.63  
 129.Miranda Glasser      Oxford,NJ          14 F       1:05:35.84 21:06 82/82     F11-14:5/5       23.95  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Justin Hines         Denville,NJ        15 M             42   21:33.20   6:56
   2.Patrick Cunningham   Oxford,NJ          17 M            136   21:52.99   7:03
   3.Joe Melillo          Washington,NJ      17 M            149   22:14.78   7:10
   4.Henry Menke          Hackettstown,NJ    10 M             65   22:35.56   7:16
   5.Brian Spolarich      Oxford,NJ          13 M             92   22:57.33   7:23
   6.Kevin Stone          Ledgewood,NJ       10 M             95   23:06.93   7:26
   7.Scott Baker          Hamburg,NJ         26 M              5   23:19.63   7:30
   8.Corey Bechtle        Oxford,NJ          18 M              7   23:42.93   7:38
   9.Taras Mcbrair        Washington,NJ      12 M             62   23:46.00   7:39
  10.Dylan Carter         Phillipsburg,NJ    10 M             13   25:24.73   8:11
ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Suzanne Hoffman      Andover,NJ         48 F            140   23:41.14   7:37
   2.Theresa Reed         Hackettstown,NJ    48 F             82   24:03.40   7:45
   3.Alice Cummings       Hoboken,NJ         29 F             20   24:04.00   7:45
   4.Mckenzie Reed        Easton,PA          7  F             81   24:17.23   7:49
   5.Annmarie Reed        Easton,PA          38 F             80   24:17.00   7:49
   6.Suzanne Taranto      Oxford,NJ          41 F            101   24:17.00   7:49
   7.Jessica Dewitt       Hackettstown,NJ    29 F             28   25:55.76   8:21
   8.Pam Moench           Rockaway,NJ        30 F            153   26:00.60   8:22
   9.Marie Robinson       Washington,NJ      34 F         U  126   26:17.20   8:28
  10.Paige Bechtle        Oxford,NJ          15 F              8   26:17.53   8:28
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Raymond Bonker       Andover,NJ         49 M              9   26:01.00   8:22
   2.Jose Baez            Denville,NJ        50 M              3   26:22.12   8:29
   3.Joshua Canada        Washington,NJ      45 M            110   27:08.81   8:44
   4.Ralph Ortega         Stroudsburg,PA     44 M             75   27:09.00   8:44
   5.John Antonucci       Fanwood,NJ         47 M              2   27:13.92   8:46
   6.Christopher Vitalos  Washington,NJ      44 M            103   27:37.13   8:53
   7.Geoffrey Dean        Branchville,NJ     52 M             27   29:27.29   9:29
   8.Dave Smith           Asbury,NJ          54 M            138   29:48.52   9:36
   9.Michael Perruso      Bethlehem,         54 M             78   30:22.48   9:47
  10.Erick Massage        Succasunna,NJ      47 M            130   31:06.94  10:01
ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Suzanne Hoffman      Andover,NJ         48 F            140   23:41.14   7:37
   2.Theresa Reed         Hackettstown,NJ    48 F             82   24:03.40   7:45
   3.Suzanne Taranto      Oxford,NJ          41 F            101   24:17.00   7:49
   4.Patricia Byrne       Hackettstown,NJ    52 F             12   26:28.68   8:31
   5.Melida Greene        Washington,NJ      43 F            143   27:14.58   8:46
   6.Marybeth Riedinger   Hackettstown,NJ    46 F            134   27:55.87   8:59
   7.Lisa Williams        Hamilton,NJ        50 F         U  124   28:34.46   9:12
   8.Brynn Lee            Washington,NJ      40 F             57   28:46.06   9:16
   9.Julia Dresser        Oxford,NJ          51 F            137   29:10.71   9:23
  10.Katrina Massage      Succasunna,NJ      44 F            131   32:27.00  10:27

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Henry Menke          Hackettstown,NJ    10 M    4        65   22:35.56   7:16   69.88%
   2.Kevin Stone          Ledgewood,NJ       10 M    6        95   23:06.93   7:26   68.30%
   3.Dylan Carter         Phillipsburg,NJ    10 M   16        13   25:24.73   8:11   62.13%
   4.Jacob Hopping        Barnegat,NJ        10 M   28        45   27:09.00   8:44   58.15%
   5.Samuel Carter        Phillipsburg,NJ    8  M   44        16   29:57.98   9:39   56.80%
   6.Jared Hopping        Barnegat,NJ        9  M   65        46   33:42.00  10:51   48.54%
   7.Cameron Taranto      Oxford,NJ          9  M  110        99   55:21.09  17:49   29.55%
   8.Zachary Taranto      Oxford,NJ          7  M  112       102   56:51.07  18:18   31.30%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mckenzie Reed        Easton,PA          7  F   13        81   24:17.23   7:49   77.27%
   2.Angela Riedinger     Hackettstown,NJ    10 F   27       135   27:09.00   8:44   62.84%
   3.Halle Hopping        Barnegat,NJ        6  F   77       115   37:42.45  12:08   51.79%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         MALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Spolarich      Oxford,NJ          13 M    5        92   22:57.33   7:23   63.18%
   2.Taras Mcbrair        Washington,NJ      12 M   10        62   23:46.00   7:39   62.57%
   3.Kyle Massage         Succasunna,NJ      12 M   21       129   26:16.00   8:27   56.61%
   4.Matthew Stone        Ledgewood,NJ       12 M   46        96   30:11.99   9:43   49.24%
   5.Gavin Volckmann      Oxford,NJ          13 M   56       128   31:23.12  10:06   46.21%
   6.Joseph Hill          Hackettstown,NJ    14 M  103       133   51:49.91  16:41   27.38%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kate Mcbrair         Washington,NJ      13 F   45        61   30:06.76   9:42   53.04%
   2.Kate Cunnin Gham     Oxford,NJ          13 F  117       159   58:13.51  18:44   27.43%
   3.Anna Chmtelewski     Oxford,NJ          13 F  118       154   58:13.74  18:44   27.43%
   4.Joelle Wolfrum       Oxford,NJ          12 F  119       162   59:22.90  19:07   27.42%
   5.Miranda Glasser      Oxford,NJ          14 F  129       141 1:05:35.84  21:07   23.95%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Justin Hines         Denville,NJ        15 M    1        42   21:33.20   6:56   64.59%
   2.Patrick Cunningham   Oxford,NJ          17 M    2       136   21:52.99   7:03   61.73%
   3.Joe Melillo          Washington,NJ      17 M    3       149   22:14.78   7:10   60.72%
   4.Corey Bechtle        Oxford,NJ          18 M    9         7   23:42.93   7:38   56.25%
   5.Carter Halloran      Oxford,NJ          18 M   17        39   25:47.20   8:18   51.73%
   6.Dylan Williams       Hamilton,NJ        15 M   51    U  125   31:00.06   9:59   44.91%
   7.Nevin Perkins        Denville,NJ        16 M   69        77   35:15.11  11:21   38.85%
   8.David Vogt           Washington,NJ      19 M  109       114   55:14.13  17:47   23.86%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paige Bechtle        Oxford,NJ          15 F   23         8   26:17.53   8:28   58.94%
   2.Jackie Stenersen     South Plainfiel,NJ 17 F   66        94   34:28.91  11:06   43.84%
   3.Kara Shipley         Hackettstown,NJ    15 F   75        91   36:51.35  11:52   42.05%
   4.Kayla Hepworth       Hackettstown,NJ    18 F  115        41   56:59.40  18:21   26.25%
   5.Holly Miller         Oxford,NJ          15 F  128        68 1:05:34.20  21:06   23.63%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Baker          Hamburg,NJ         26 M    7         5   23:19.63   7:30   55.30%
   2.Mike Salvatore       Succasunna,NJ      23 M   38       122   28:21.41   9:08   45.49%
   3.Dillon Dean          Branchville,NJ     23 M   47        26   30:16.30   9:45   42.61%
   4.Milton Yerger        Easton,PA          27 M   94       112   48:45.20  15:41   26.46%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alice Cummings       Hoboken,NJ         29 F   12        20   24:04.00   7:45   61.50%
   2.Jessica Dewitt       Hackettstown,NJ    29 F   18        28   25:55.76   8:21   57.08%
   3.Colleen Delucia      Somerville,NJ      23 F   57       120   31:28.83  10:08   47.01%
   4.Amy Noctor           Washington,NJ      23 F   78       118   37:42.75  12:08   39.24%
   5.Caitlin Dean         Branchville,NJ     27 F   85        25   43:57.46  14:09   33.67%
   6.Jessica Diana        Washington,NJ      25 F   87        29   44:49.12  14:26   33.02%
   7.Eleni Burd           Easton,PA          21 F   93       111   48:44.89  15:41   30.36%
   8.Ashley Davidson      Washington,NJ      22 F  101        22   51:04.23  16:26   28.98%
   9.Jessica Jackson      Columbia,NJ        29 F  120       144   59:23.56  19:07   24.92%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Mckeown      West Milford,NJ    39 M   32        64   27:26.00   8:50   49.39%
   2.Marcos Ramos         Washington,NJ      38 M   35       123   27:53.79   8:59   48.21%
   3.Erik Wood            Washington,NJ      31 M   37       146   28:17.75   9:06   45.81%
   4.Richard Wyble        Washington,NJ      32 M   88       109   44:50.43  14:26   28.99%
   5.Todd Schramm         Oxford,NJ          38 M   98        89   49:42.54  16:00   27.05%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Annmarie Reed        Easton,PA          38 F   14        80   24:17.00   7:49   62.29%
   2.Pam Moench           Rockaway,NJ        30 F   19       153   26:00.60   8:22   56.92%
   3.Marie Robinson       Washington,NJ      34 F   22    U  126   26:17.20   8:28   56.68%
   4.Rosa Carter          Washington,NJ      38 F   33        15   27:34.53   8:53   54.85%
   5.Kathleen Carter      Phillipsburg,NJ    39 F   49        14   30:32.05   9:50   49.79%
   6.Sherri Kachala       Stewartsville,NJ   37 F   50        49   30:58.71   9:58   48.60%
   7.Marlene Saraiva      Newton,NJ          37 F   53       127   31:11.16  10:02   48.28%
   8.Danni Steiner        Washington,NJ      37 F   59        93   33:02.00  10:38   45.58%
   9.Jennifer Miller      Phillipsburg,NJ    36 F   79        69   37:56.01  12:13   39.53%
  10.Kathryn Klawunn      Washington,NJ      30 F   81        54   38:44.99  12:28   38.21%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Raymond Bonker       Andover,NJ         49 M   20         9   26:01.00   8:22   56.24%
   2.Joshua Canada        Washington,NJ      45 M   26       110   27:08.81   8:44   52.22%
   3.Ralph Ortega         Stroudsburg,PA     44 M   29        75   27:09.00   8:44   51.82%
   4.John Antonucci       Fanwood,NJ         47 M   30         2   27:13.92   8:46   52.88%
   5.Christopher Vitalos  Washington,NJ      44 M   34       103   27:37.13   8:53   50.94%
   6.Erick Massage        Succasunna,NJ      47 M   52       130   31:06.94  10:01   46.28%
   7.Mike Salvatore       Succasunna,NJ      46 M   72        86   36:07.54  11:38   39.55%
   8.John J Taranto       Oxford,NJ          47 M  113       100   56:52.10  18:18   25.32%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Suzanne Hoffman      Andover,NJ         48 F    8       140   23:41.14   7:37   69.12%
   2.Theresa Reed         Hackettstown,NJ    48 F   11        82   24:03.40   7:45   68.05%
   3.Suzanne Taranto      Oxford,NJ          41 F   15       101   24:17.00   7:49   63.37%
   4.Melida Greene        Washington,NJ      43 F   31       143   27:14.58   8:46   57.31%
   5.Marybeth Riedinger   Hackettstown,NJ    46 F   36       134   27:55.87   8:59   57.40%
   6.Brynn Lee            Washington,NJ      40 F   40        57   28:46.06   9:16   53.16%
   7.Katrina Massage      Succasunna,NJ      44 F   58       131   32:27.00  10:27   48.51%
   8.Christina Hayes      Oxford,NJ          45 F   61       156   33:04.00  10:39   48.03%
   9.Jolene Vitalos       Northampton,PA     42 F   62       104   33:14.14  10:42   46.62%
  10.Deboranne Marley     Long Valley,NJ     48 F   63        59   33:18.32  10:43   49.16%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jose Baez            Denville,NJ        50 M   24         3   26:22.12   8:29   55.93%
   2.Geoffrey Dean        Branchville,NJ     52 M   42        27   29:27.29   9:29   50.89%
   3.Dave Smith           Asbury,NJ          54 M   43       138   29:48.52   9:36   51.12%
   4.Michael Perruso      Bethlehem,         54 M   48        78   30:22.48   9:47   50.17%
   5.Bruce Emr            Westwood,NJ        53 M   55        35   31:21.26  10:05   48.20%
   6.Michael Monczka      Belvidere,NJ       51 M   68       150   34:54.03  11:14   42.60%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Byrne       Hackettstown,NJ    52 F   25        12   26:28.68   8:31   64.92%
   2.Lisa Williams        Hamilton,NJ        50 F   39    U  124   28:34.46   9:12   58.67%
   3.Julia Dresser        Oxford,NJ          51 F   41       137   29:10.71   9:23   58.17%
   4.Cynthia Frisch       Budd Lake,NJ       54 F   60       151   33:04.30  10:39   53.33%
   5.Rita Bracken         Easton,PA          59 F   70       121   35:39.00  11:28   52.91%
   6.Eileen Shipley       Hackettstown,NJ    52 F   76        90   36:52.58  11:52   46.61%
   7.Marybeth Dachisen-de Branchville,NJ     53 F   80        21   38:27.58  12:23   45.27%
   8.Susan Preiss         Port Murray,NJ     59 F   83        79   39:55.00  12:51   47.25%
   9.Barbara Weinstein    Hillsborough,NJ    54 F   84       148   42:40.27  13:44   41.33%
  10.Juanita White        Oxford,NJ          58 F   95       108   49:30.07  15:56   37.58%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Emr             Port Murray,NJ     60 M   54        36   31:20.84  10:05   51.16%
   2.Dennis White         Oxford,NJ          68 M   96       107   49:30.36  15:56   34.84%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Linda Miller         Flemington,NJ      67 F  100        70   50:59.18  16:25   41.62%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Florence Noctor      Washington,NJ      76 F   86       117   44:39.36  14:22   55.29%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Raymond Bonker       Andover,NJ         49 M      9   26:01.00   8:22 56.24%
   2.Jose Baez            Denville,NJ        50 M      3   26:22.12   8:29 55.93%
   3.John Antonucci       Fanwood,NJ         47 M      2   27:13.92   8:46 52.88%
   4.Joshua Canada        Washington,NJ      45 M    110   27:08.81   8:44 52.22%
   5.Ralph Ortega         Stroudsburg,PA     44 M     75   27:09.00   8:44 51.82%
   6.John Emr             Port Murray,NJ     60 M     36   31:20.84  10:05 51.16%
   7.Dave Smith           Asbury,NJ          54 M    138   29:48.52   9:36 51.12%
   8.Christopher Vitalos  Washington,NJ      44 M    103   27:37.13   8:53 50.94%
   9.Geoffrey Dean        Branchville,NJ     52 M     27   29:27.29   9:29 50.89%
  10.Michael Perruso      Bethlehem,         54 M     78   30:22.48   9:47 50.17%
  11.Bruce Emr            Westwood,NJ        53 M     35   31:21.26  10:05 48.20%
  12.Erick Massage        Succasunna,NJ      47 M    130   31:06.94  10:01 46.28%
  13.Michael Monczka      Belvidere,NJ       51 M    150   34:54.03  11:14 42.60%
  14.Mike Salvatore       Succasunna,NJ      46 M     86   36:07.54  11:38 39.55%
  15.Dennis White         Oxford,NJ          68 M    107   49:30.36  15:56 34.84%
  16.John J Taranto       Oxford,NJ          47 M    100   56:52.10  18:18 25.32%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Suzanne Hoffman      Andover,NJ         48 F    140   23:41.14   7:37 69.12%
   2.Theresa Reed         Hackettstown,NJ    48 F     82   24:03.40   7:45 68.05%
   3.Patricia Byrne       Hackettstown,NJ    52 F     12   26:28.68   8:31 64.92%
   4.Suzanne Taranto      Oxford,NJ          41 F    101   24:17.00   7:49 63.37%
   5.Lisa Williams        Hamilton,NJ        50 F U  124   28:34.46   9:12 58.67%
   6.Julia Dresser        Oxford,NJ          51 F    137   29:10.71   9:23 58.17%
   7.Marybeth Riedinger   Hackettstown,NJ    46 F    134   27:55.87   8:59 57.40%
   8.Melida Greene        Washington,NJ      43 F    143   27:14.58   8:46 57.31%
   9.Florence Noctor      Washington,NJ      76 F    117   44:39.36  14:22 55.29%
  10.Cynthia Frisch       Budd Lake,NJ       54 F    151   33:04.30  10:39 53.33%
  11.Brynn Lee            Washington,NJ      40 F     57   28:46.06   9:16 53.16%
  12.Rita Bracken         Easton,PA          59 F    121   35:39.00  11:28 52.91%
  13.Deboranne Marley     Long Valley,NJ     48 F     59   33:18.32  10:43 49.16%
  14.Heidi Noctor         Washington,NJ      48 F    116   33:18.56  10:43 49.15%
  15.Katrina Massage      Succasunna,NJ      44 F    131   32:27.00  10:27 48.51%
  16.Christina Hayes      Oxford,NJ          45 F    156   33:04.00  10:39 48.03%
  17.Susan Preiss         Port Murray,NJ     59 F     79   39:55.00  12:51 47.25%
  18.Jolene Vitalos       Northampton,PA     42 F    104   33:14.14  10:42 46.62%
  19.Eileen Shipley       Hackettstown,NJ    52 F     90   36:52.58  11:52 46.61%
  20.Michele Stone        Ledgewood,NJ       44 F     97   34:31.38  11:07 45.60%
  21.Marybeth Dachisen-de Branchville,NJ     53 F     21   38:27.58  12:23 45.27%
  22.Donna Luzzo          Washington,NJ      46 F     58   36:18.08  11:41 44.16%
  23.Daurie Ann Mcbrair   Washington,NJ      42 F     60   36:22.86  11:43 42.59%
  24.Jennifer Hopping     Barnegat,NJ        40 F     47   35:58.49  11:35 42.51%
  25.Linda Miller         Flemington,NJ      67 F     70   50:59.18  16:25 41.62%
  26.Barbara Weinstein    Hillsborough,NJ    54 F    148   42:40.27  13:44 41.33%
  27.Donna Adams          ,                  42 F    163   39:54.82  12:51 38.82%
  28.Juanita White        Oxford,NJ          58 F    108   49:30.07  15:56 37.58%
  29.Susan Hill           Hackettstown,NJ    54 F    132   51:04.46  16:26 34.53%
  30.Carol Halloran       Oxford,NJ          58 F     38   54:13.70  17:27 34.30%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Henry Menke          Hackettstown,NJ    10 M     65   22:35.56   7:16 69.88%
   2.Kevin Stone          Ledgewood,NJ       10 M     95   23:06.93   7:26 68.30%
   3.Justin Hines         Denville,NJ        15 M     42   21:33.20   6:56 64.59%
   4.Brian Spolarich      Oxford,NJ          13 M     92   22:57.33   7:23 63.18%
   5.Taras Mcbrair        Washington,NJ      12 M     62   23:46.00   7:39 62.57%
   6.Dylan Carter         Phillipsburg,NJ    10 M     13   25:24.73   8:11 62.13%
   7.Patrick Cunningham   Oxford,NJ          17 M    136   21:52.99   7:03 61.73%
   8.Joe Melillo          Washington,NJ      17 M    149   22:14.78   7:10 60.72%
   9.Jacob Hopping        Barnegat,NJ        10 M     45   27:09.00   8:44 58.15%
  10.Samuel Carter        Phillipsburg,NJ    8  M     16   29:57.98   9:39 56.80%
  11.Kyle Massage         Succasunna,NJ      12 M    129   26:16.00   8:27 56.61%
  12.Corey Bechtle        Oxford,NJ          18 M      7   23:42.93   7:38 56.25%
  13.Raymond Bonker       Andover,NJ         49 M      9   26:01.00   8:22 56.24%
  14.Jose Baez            Denville,NJ        50 M      3   26:22.12   8:29 55.93%
  15.Scott Baker          Hamburg,NJ         26 M      5   23:19.63   7:30 55.30%
  16.John Antonucci       Fanwood,NJ         47 M      2   27:13.92   8:46 52.88%
  17.Joshua Canada        Washington,NJ      45 M    110   27:08.81   8:44 52.22%
  18.Ralph Ortega         Stroudsburg,PA     44 M     75   27:09.00   8:44 51.82%
  19.Carter Halloran      Oxford,NJ          18 M     39   25:47.20   8:18 51.73%
  20.John Emr             Port Murray,NJ     60 M     36   31:20.84  10:05 51.16%
  21.Dave Smith           Asbury,NJ          54 M    138   29:48.52   9:36 51.12%
  22.Christopher Vitalos  Washington,NJ      44 M    103   27:37.13   8:53 50.94%
  23.Geoffrey Dean        Branchville,NJ     52 M     27   29:27.29   9:29 50.89%
  24.Michael Perruso      Bethlehem,         54 M     78   30:22.48   9:47 50.17%
  25.Michael Mckeown      West Milford,NJ    39 M     64   27:26.00   8:50 49.39%
  26.Matthew Stone        Ledgewood,NJ       12 M     96   30:11.99   9:43 49.24%
  27.Jared Hopping        Barnegat,NJ        9  M     46   33:42.00  10:51 48.54%
  28.Marcos Ramos         Washington,NJ      38 M    123   27:53.79   8:59 48.21%
  29.Bruce Emr            Westwood,NJ        53 M     35   31:21.26  10:05 48.20%
  30.Erick Massage        Succasunna,NJ      47 M    130   31:06.94  10:01 46.28%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mckenzie Reed        Easton,PA          7  F     81   24:17.23   7:49 77.27%
   2.Suzanne Hoffman      Andover,NJ         48 F    140   23:41.14   7:37 69.12%
   3.Theresa Reed         Hackettstown,NJ    48 F     82   24:03.40   7:45 68.05%
   4.Patricia Byrne       Hackettstown,NJ    52 F     12   26:28.68   8:31 64.92%
   5.Suzanne Taranto      Oxford,NJ          41 F    101   24:17.00   7:49 63.37%
   6.Angela Riedinger     Hackettstown,NJ    10 F    135   27:09.00   8:44 62.84%
   7.Annmarie Reed        Easton,PA          38 F     80   24:17.00   7:49 62.29%
   8.Alice Cummings       Hoboken,NJ         29 F     20   24:04.00   7:45 61.50%
   9.Paige Bechtle        Oxford,NJ          15 F      8   26:17.53   8:28 58.94%
  10.Lisa Williams        Hamilton,NJ        50 F U  124   28:34.46   9:12 58.67%
  11.Julia Dresser        Oxford,NJ          51 F    137   29:10.71   9:23 58.17%
  12.Marybeth Riedinger   Hackettstown,NJ    46 F    134   27:55.87   8:59 57.40%
  13.Melida Greene        Washington,NJ      43 F    143   27:14.58   8:46 57.31%
  14.Jessica Dewitt       Hackettstown,NJ    29 F     28   25:55.76   8:21 57.08%
  15.Pam Moench           Rockaway,NJ        30 F    153   26:00.60   8:22 56.92%
  16.Marie Robinson       Washington,NJ      34 F U  126   26:17.20   8:28 56.68%
  17.Florence Noctor      Washington,NJ      76 F    117   44:39.36  14:22 55.29%
  18.Rosa Carter          Washington,NJ      38 F     15   27:34.53   8:53 54.85%
  19.Cynthia Frisch       Budd Lake,NJ       54 F    151   33:04.30  10:39 53.33%
  20.Brynn Lee            Washington,NJ      40 F     57   28:46.06   9:16 53.16%
  21.Kate Mcbrair         Washington,NJ      13 F     61   30:06.76   9:42 53.04%
  22.Rita Bracken         Easton,PA          59 F    121   35:39.00  11:28 52.91%
  23.Halle Hopping        Barnegat,NJ        6  F    115   37:42.45  12:08 51.79%
  24.Kathleen Carter      Phillipsburg,NJ    39 F     14   30:32.05   9:50 49.79%
  25.Deboranne Marley     Long Valley,NJ     48 F     59   33:18.32  10:43 49.16%
  26.Heidi Noctor         Washington,NJ      48 F    116   33:18.56  10:43 49.15%
  27.Sherri Kachala       Stewartsville,NJ   37 F     49   30:58.71   9:58 48.60%
  28.Katrina Massage      Succasunna,NJ      44 F    131   32:27.00  10:27 48.51%
  29.Marlene Saraiva      Newton,NJ          37 F    127   31:11.16  10:02 48.28%
  30.Christina Hayes      Oxford,NJ          45 F    156   33:04.00  10:39 48.03%