FRIENDS OF ART ANDERSON 5K

Race Date:4-22-12


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FRIENDS OF ART ANDERSON 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Keith Gruchacz       Bridgewater,NJ     26 M         17:11.98  5:32 1/71      M20-29:1/15      75.00  
   2.Joe Martinelli       Somerville,NJ      18 M         17:53.33  5:45 2/71      M15-19:1/5       74.57  
   3.Robert Lindemann     Yorktown,VA        25 M         18:26.21  5:56 3/71      M20-29:2/15      69.97  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          51 M         19:07.79  6:09 4/71      M50-59:1/14      77.72  
   5.David Curren         Bridgewater,NJ     30 M         19:23.04  6:14 5/71      M30-39:1/14      66.72  
   6.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         59 M U       19:40.02  6:19 6/71      M50-59:2/14      80.85  
   7.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      43 F         19:48.06  6:22 1/71      F40-49:1/28      78.85  
   8.Shrenik Jain         Bridgewater,NJ     15 M         20:08.40  6:28 7/71      M15-19:2/5       69.13  
   9.Kyle Biffen          Bridgewater,NJ     20 M         20:35.42  6:37 8/71      M20-29:3/15      63.33  
  10.Thomas Brady         Far Hills,NJ       32 M         20:56.26  6:44 9/71      M30-39:2/14      62.10  
  11.Belmax De Jesus      Fort Lee,NJ        28 F         21:10.25  6:48 2/71      F20-29:1/15      69.91  
  12.Stewart Potter       Bernardsville,NJ   23 M         21:27.77  6:54 10/71     M20-29:4/15      60.10  
  13.Ernesto Trejo        Perth Amboy,NJ     40 M         21:29.10  6:54 11/71     M40-49:1/11      63.53  
  14.Ashish Jain          Bridgewater,NJ     42 M         21:44.16  6:59 12/71     M40-49:2/11      63.75  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  15.Keith Blessing       Newton,NJ          32 M         22:05.86  7:06 13/71     M30-39:3/14      58.84  
  16.Paul Dackow          Flemington,NJ      58 M         22:18.27  7:10 14/71     M50-59:3/14      70.67  
  17.Eric Nash            Hampton,NJ         34 M         22:42.85  7:18 15/71     M30-39:4/14      57.72  
  18.Dan Thomas           ,                  24 M         22:47.77  7:20 16/71     M20-29:5/15      56.59  
  19.Carl Lindamann       Norfolk,VA         27 M         22:54.18  7:22 17/71     M20-29:6/15      56.32  
  20.Dayna Bulmer         Raritan,NJ         15 F         22:57.23  7:23 3/71      F15-19:1/3       67.52  
  21.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     57 M         23:12.83  7:28 18/71     M50-59:4/14      67.33  
  22.Alexander Klippel    ,                  13 M         23:19.38  7:30 19/71     M 1-14:1/2       62.19  
  23.Caleb Panza          Bedminster,NJ      16 M         23:20.16  7:30 20/71     M15-19:3/5       58.69  
  24.Andrew Claps         Basking Ridge,NJ   16 M         23:36.18  7:35 21/71     M15-19:4/5       58.03  
  25.Charlie Blessing     Vernon,NJ          65 M         23:41.01  7:37 22/71     M60-98:1/8       70.82  
  26.Mark Troisi          ,                  59 M         23:47.91  7:39 23/71     M50-59:5/14      66.81  
  27.Joseph You           Basking Ridge,NJ   34 M         23:52.19  7:40 24/71     M30-39:5/14      54.92  
  28.Arielle Cassidy      Garwood,NJ         21 F         23:53.93  7:41 4/71      F20-29:2/15      61.93  
  29.Courtney Ravita      Lebanon,NJ         27 F         24:12.48  7:47 5/71      F20-29:3/15      61.14  
  30.Tara Anderson        Flemington,NJ      31 F         24:13.99  7:47 6/71      F30-39:1/15      61.14  
  31.Bob Biffen           Bridgewater,NJ     52 M         24:22.53  7:50 25/71     M50-59:6/14      61.49  
  32.Josiah Panza         Bedminster,NJ      15 M         24:26.56  7:52 26/71     M15-19:5/5       56.96  
  33.Marybeth Kowalski    Plainsboro,NJ      24 F         24:31.00  7:53 7/71      F20-29:4/15      60.37  
  34.Christopher Hayes    Dover,DE           27 M         24:38.47  7:55 27/71     M20-29:7/15      52.35  
  35.Christine Mcnelly    Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F         24:40.77  7:56 8/71      F40-49:2/28      61.96  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  36.Robert Squadrito     Bernardsville,NJ   40 M         25:22.00  8:09 28/71     M40-49:3/11      53.81  
  37.Thomas Kelleher      Little Falls,NJ    28 M         25:27.39  8:11 29/71     M20-29:8/15      50.68  
  38.Daniel Claps         Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M         25:28.64  8:11 30/71     M50-59:7/14      59.81  
  39.Daniel Kelleher      Bedminster,NJ      32 M         25:28.90  8:12 31/71     M30-39:6/14      51.02  
  40.Eric Silverman       Bedminster,NJ      45 M         25:32.15  8:13 32/71     M40-49:4/11      55.52  
  41.Steve Crow           Pottersville,NJ    99 M         25:35.20  8:14 33/71     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  42.Michael Zotto        Fort Dix,NJ        45 M         25:49.20  8:18 34/71     M40-49:5/11      54.91  
  43.Jerry Skidmore       Somerville,NJ      52 M         25:58.13  8:21 35/71     M50-59:8/14      57.72  
  44.Robert Gilsehan      Metuchen,NJ        27 M         26:07.65  8:24 36/71     M20-29:9/15      49.37  
  45.Arthur Proulx        Somerville,NJ      49 M         26:08.94  8:24 37/71     M40-49:6/11      55.95  
  46.Rich Graber          Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M         26:12.07  8:25 38/71     M50-59:9/14      59.65  
  47.Karen Tenerbaum      Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F         26:16.02  8:27 9/71      F40-49:3/28      61.03  
  48.Peter Cirignano      Bedminster,NJ      99 M         26:46.86  8:37 39/71     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
  49.Alexander Saff       Highland Park,NJ   13 M         26:49.14  8:37 40/71     M 1-14:2/2       54.08  
  50.Andrew Huang         Flemington,NJ      27 M         26:49.00  8:37 41/71     M20-29:10/15     48.10  
  51.Rob Plucinski        Basking Ridge,NJ   62 M         27:03.64  8:42 42/71     M60-98:2/8       60.33  
  52.Kari Clayton         Easton,PA          38 F         27:09.84  8:44 10/71     F30-39:2/15      55.68  
  53.Andrew Mcnelly       Glen Ridge,NJ      39 M         27:13.15  8:45 43/71     M30-39:7/14      49.78  
  54.Nathan Hayword       Bridgewater,NJ     27 M         27:23.07  8:48 44/71     M20-29:11/15     47.11  
  55.Jennifer Nmatale     Bridgewater,NJ     26 F         27:25.43  8:49 11/71     F20-29:5/15      53.97  
  56.Girolamo Pecoraro    Raritan,NJ         31 M         27:25.00  8:49 45/71     M30-39:8/14      47.28  
  57.Norm Watkins         Bedminster,NJ      58 M         27:42.48  8:55 46/71     M50-59:10/14     56.89  
  58.Rich Rodriguez       Edison,NJ          36 M         27:47.54  8:56 47/71     M30-39:9/14      47.71  
  59.Stephen Jones        Somerville,NJ      46 M U       27:48.48  8:57 48/71     M40-49:7/11      51.38  
  60.Jonathan Bergamotto  Califon,NJ         24 M         27:49.13  8:57 49/71     M20-29:12/15     46.37  
  61.Charlie Machac       Basking Ridge,NJ   62 M         27:54.35  8:58 50/71     M60-98:3/8       58.50  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  62.Gene Bulmer          Raritan,NJ         52 M         28:00.92  9:01 51/71     M50-59:11/14     53.50  
  63.Jody Stigliano       Hoboken,NJ         31 F         28:01.20  9:01 12/71     F30-39:3/15      52.88  
  64.Stephanie Salzano    Bridgewater,NJ     41 F         28:01.66  9:01 13/71     F40-49:4/28      54.91  
  65.Sam Gibson           Chesapeake,VA      24 M         28:03.85  9:01 52/71     M20-29:13/15     45.97  
  66.Nichole Monaghan     Philadelphia,PA    28 F         28:10.39  9:04 14/71     F20-29:6/15      52.53  
  67.Megan Curren         Bridgewater,NJ     28 F         28:14.66  9:05 15/71     F20-29:7/15      52.40  
  68.Anne Squadrito       Bernardsville,NJ   45 F         28:15.11  9:05 16/71     F40-49:5/28      56.21  
  69.Kathleen Silverman   Bedminster,NJ      44 F         28:15.34  9:05 17/71     F40-49:6/28      55.71  
  70.Megan Cudia          Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F         28:20.99  9:07 18/71     F40-49:7/28      53.94  
  71.Madison Fischl       Basking Ridge,NJ   17 F         28:25.26  9:08 19/71     F15-19:2/3       53.19  
  72.Suzanne Fischl       Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F         28:26.24  9:09 20/71     F40-49:8/28      58.23  
  73.Jill Capuano         Bedminster,NJ      27 F         28:27.31  9:09 21/71     F20-29:8/15      52.01  
  74.Leanne Gabinelli     Bridgewater,NJ     26 F         28:30.12  9:10 22/71     F20-29:9/15      51.93  
  75.Claudine Mclachlan   Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F         28:47.57  9:16 23/71     F40-49:9/28      53.82  
  76.Drew Rosenzweig      Bedminster,NJ      42 M         28:47.99  9:16 53/71     M40-49:8/11      48.11  
  77.Mike Werner          Rockaway,NJ        57 M         29:04.03  9:21 54/71     M50-59:12/14     53.77  
  78.Andrea Capuano       Passaic,NJ         25 F         29:13.84  9:24 24/71     F20-29:10/15     50.63  
  79.Suann Ravita         Lebanon,NJ         55 F         29:14.97  9:24 25/71     F50-59:1/4       61.09  
  80.Andrew Michinard     Westfield,NJ       34 M         29:22.24  9:27 55/71     M30-39:10/14     44.64  
  81.Rita Shea-van Fossen Bedminster,NJ      46 F         29:44.44  9:34 26/71     F40-49:10/28     53.90  
  82.Leigh Strachan       ,                  38 F         29:51.14  9:36 27/71     F30-39:4/15      50.67  
  83.Grace Cirignano      Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F         29:51.80  9:36 28/71     F 1-14:1/1       52.62  
  84.Margie Ryan          Far Hills,NJ       48 F         29:52.29  9:36 29/71     F40-49:11/28     54.81  
  85.Jennifer Fiuman      Green Brook,NJ     33 F         30:08.59  9:42 30/71     F30-39:5/15      49.31  
  86.Brian Keenan         North Brunswick,NJ 30 M         30:32.61  9:49 56/71     M30-39:11/14     42.34  
  87.Danielle Molfese     North Brunswick,NJ 28 F         30:36.65  9:51 31/71     F20-29:11/15     48.35  
  88.William Gayeski      Neshanic Statio,NJ 30 M         30:37.84  9:51 57/71     M30-39:12/14     42.22  
  89.Courtenay Higgins    Martinsville,NJ    39 F         30:42.45  9:52 32/71     F30-39:6/15      49.51  
  90.Mandy Dinuzzo        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 33 F         30:42.00  9:52 33/71     F30-39:7/15      48.42  
  91.Solia Fernandez      ,                  38 F         30:47.71  9:54 34/71     F30-39:8/15      49.12  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  92.Trish Barrera        Montclair,NJ       35 F         31:15.39 10:03 35/71     F30-39:9/15      47.81  
  93.Kim Taylor           Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F         31:23.29 10:06 36/71     F40-49:12/28     52.16  
  94.Stephanie Hill       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F         31:24.84 10:06 37/71     F40-49:13/28     49.70  
  95.Kathleen Obrien      Dunellen,NJ        40 F         31:27.58 10:07 38/71     F40-49:14/28     48.61  
  96.Lisa Laurino         Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F         31:27.93 10:07 39/71     F40-49:15/28     49.62  
  97.Nate Allison         Sewell,NJ          35 M         31:49.15 10:14 58/71     M30-39:13/14     41.42  
  98.Neil Novak           Coplay,NJ          33 M         32:14.43 10:22 59/71     M30-39:14/14     40.48  
  99.Selina Hubrich       Frenchtown,NJ      22 F         32:17.59 10:23 40/71     F20-29:12/15     45.83  
 100.Virginia Barnes      Flemington,NJ      33 F         32:28.26 10:27 41/71     F30-39:10/15     45.78  
 101.George Ward          Passaic,NJ         25 M         32:36.12 10:29 60/71     M20-29:14/15     39.57  
 102.Robin Oas            Basking Ridge,NJ   99 F         32:36.71 10:29 42/71     NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
 103.Gretchen Barrick     Middlesex,NJ       29 F         32:45.24 10:32 43/71     F20-29:13/15     45.19  
 104.Patrice Ward         Nazarath,PA        42 F         32:49.41 10:33 44/71     F40-49:16/28     47.21  
 105.Theresa Hoover       Morris Plains,NJ   49 F         32:49.62 10:33 45/71     F40-49:17/28     50.45  
 106.Kimberly Henry       Whitehouse,NJ      38 F         33:06.10 10:39 46/71     F30-39:11/15     45.69  
 107.Ken Henry            Whitehouse,NJ      45 M         33:06.36 10:39 61/71     M40-49:9/11      42.82  
 108.Roshni Budhiraja     North Brunswick,NJ 41 F         33:22.36 10:44 47/71     F40-49:18/28     46.11  
 109.Rachel Nestman       Hackettstown,NJ    18 F         33:45.85 10:52 48/71     F15-19:3/3       44.31  
 110.Kenneth Nestman      Hackettstown,NJ    50 M         33:46.19 10:52 62/71     M50-59:13/14     43.67  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 111.Bruce Macgillivray   Basking Ridge,NJ   71 M         35:00.62 11:16 63/71     M60-98:4/8       50.96  
 112.Ben Miranda          Raritan,NJ         50 M         35:05.94 11:17 64/71     M50-59:14/14     42.02  
 113.Cary Anne Cassidy    Clark,NJ           29 F         35:06.93 11:18 49/71     F20-29:14/15     42.15  
 114.Jackie Advani        Gillette,NJ        49 F         35:22.13 11:23 50/71     F40-49:19/28     46.82  
 115.Maryann Arlt         Bridgewater,NJ     99 F         35:27.56 11:24 51/71     NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
 116.Bonnie Kauffman      Basking Ridge,NJ   65 F         35:33.74 11:26 52/71     F60-98:1/1       57.86  
 117.Wayne Kauffman       Basking Ridge,NJ   66 M         35:34.03 11:26 65/71     M60-98:5/8       47.60  
 118.Angelina Pecoraro    Raritan,NJ         30 F         35:34.99 11:27 53/71     F30-39:12/15     41.61  
 119.Kim Van Orden        Rockaway,NJ        40 F         35:48.31 11:31 54/71     F40-49:20/28     42.71  
 120.Jennifer Curran      Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F         36:26.27 11:43 55/71     F40-49:21/28     42.23  
 121.Lynn Johnston        Gillette,NJ        48 F         37:00.76 11:54 56/71     F40-49:22/28     44.23  
 122.Anthony Gaglione     Bedminster,NJ      49 M         37:01.28 11:54 66/71     M40-49:10/11     39.52  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 123.Susan Joy Grieco     ,                  49 F         37:38.72 12:06 57/71     F40-49:23/28     43.99  
 124.John Grieco          ,                  48 M         37:39.36 12:07 67/71     M40-49:11/11     38.54  
 125.Jonathan Ayres       ,                  20 M         37:45.02 12:09 68/71     M20-29:15/15     34.54  
 126.Aly Nardi            Mahwah,NJ          27 F         37:53.69 12:11 58/71     F20-29:15/15     39.06  
 127.Catherine Ayres      ,                  47 F         37:55.76 12:12 59/71     F40-49:24/28     42.70  
 128. Nardi               ,                  67 M         39:28.97 12:42 69/71     M60-98:6/8       43.27  
 129.Nancy Gottlieb       Belle Mead,NJ      43 F         39:40.82 12:46 60/71     F40-49:25/28     39.35  
 130.Maria Anderson       Somerset,NJ        48 F         39:41.25 12:46 61/71     F40-49:26/28     41.25  
 131.May Zaw              Iselin,NJ          43 F         40:00.40 12:52 62/71     F40-49:27/28     39.03  
 132.Barbara Wolfe        ,                  52 F         40:09.46 12:55 63/71     F50-59:2/4       42.80  
 133.Kathryn Paragano     Bernardsville,NJ   58 F         40:18.39 12:58 64/71     F50-59:3/4       46.15  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 134.Rosemarie Landicho   Union,NJ           34 F         40:28.88 13:01 65/71     F30-39:13/15     36.80  
 135.Martin Koy           South Bound Bro,NJ 66 M         42:13.78 13:35 70/71     M60-98:7/8       40.09  
 136.Margaret Gelsi       Peapack,NJ         99 F         42:31.58 13:41 66/71     NO AGE:3/4        0.00  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 137.Desilu Barrera       Woodbridge,NJ      42 F         44:45.88 14:24 67/71     F40-49:28/28     34.62  
 138.Charles Boteler      Far Hills,NJ       68 M         44:46.37 14:24 71/71     M60-98:8/8       38.52  
 139.Lori Wisniewski      Basking Ridge,NJ   99 F         44:56.38 14:27 68/71     NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
 140.Paula Arbadji        Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F         44:56.71 14:27 69/71     F50-59:4/4       37.77  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 141.Heather Poland       Branchburg,NJ      33 F         46:51.32 15:04 70/71     F30-39:14/15     31.72  
 142.Kimberly Skorka      Highlands,NJ       39 F         46:51.59 15:04 71/71     F30-39:15/15     32.45  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
FRIENDS OF ART ANDERSON 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Keith Gruchacz       Bridgewater,NJ     26 M            218   17:11.98   5:32
   2.Joe Martinelli       Somerville,NJ      18 M            322   17:53.33   5:45
   3.Robert Lindemann     Yorktown,VA        25 M            216   18:26.21   5:56
   4.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          51 M            301   19:07.79   6:09
   5.David Curren         Bridgewater,NJ     30 M            328   19:23.04   6:14
   6.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         59 M         U  214   19:40.02   6:20
   7.Shrenik Jain         Bridgewater,NJ     15 M            172   20:08.40   6:29
   8.Kyle Biffen          Bridgewater,NJ     20 M            317   20:35.42   6:38
   9.Thomas Brady         Far Hills,NJ       32 M            323   20:56.26   6:44
  10.Stewart Potter       Bernardsville,NJ   23 M            325   21:27.77   6:54
FRIENDS OF ART ANDERSON 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      43 F            115   19:48.06   6:22
   2.Belmax De Jesus      Fort Lee,NJ        28 F             48   21:10.25   6:49
   3.Dayna Bulmer         Raritan,NJ         15 F             24   22:57.23   7:23
   4.Arielle Cassidy      Garwood,NJ         21 F            211   23:53.93   7:42
   5.Courtney Ravita      Lebanon,NJ         27 F            120   24:12.48   7:47
   6.Tara Anderson        Flemington,NJ      31 F            205   24:13.99   7:48
   7.Marybeth Kowalski    Plainsboro,NJ      24 F             84   24:31.00   7:53
   8.Christine Mcnelly    Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F            318   24:40.77   7:57
   9.Karen Tenerbaum      Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F            314   26:16.02   8:27
  10.Kari Clayton         Easton,PA          38 F             40   27:09.84   8:45
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FRIENDS OF ART ANDERSON 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          51 M            301   19:07.79   6:09
   2.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         59 M         U  214   19:40.02   6:20
   3.Ernesto Trejo        Perth Amboy,NJ     40 M            312   21:29.10   6:55
   4.Ashish Jain          Bridgewater,NJ     42 M            171   21:44.16   7:00
   5.Paul Dackow          Flemington,NJ      58 M            210   22:18.27   7:11
   6.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     57 M            329   23:12.83   7:28
   7.Charlie Blessing     Vernon,NJ          65 M            204   23:41.01   7:37
   8.Mark Troisi          ,                  59 M            143   23:47.91   7:40
   9.Bob Biffen           Bridgewater,NJ     52 M            316   24:22.53   7:51
  10.Robert Squadrito     Bernardsville,NJ   40 M            135   25:22.00   8:10
FRIENDS OF ART ANDERSON 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      43 F            115   19:48.06   6:22
   2.Christine Mcnelly    Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F            318   24:40.77   7:57
   3.Karen Tenerbaum      Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F            314   26:16.02   8:27
   4.Stephanie Salzano    Bridgewater,NJ     41 F            126   28:01.66   9:01
   5.Anne Squadrito       Bernardsville,NJ   45 F            134   28:15.11   9:06
   6.Kathleen Silverman   Bedminster,NJ      44 F            129   28:15.34   9:06
   7.Megan Cudia          Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F            220   28:20.99   9:07
   8.Suzanne Fischl       Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F             54   28:26.24   9:09
   9.Claudine Mclachlan   Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F            307   28:47.57   9:16
  10.Suann Ravita         Lebanon,NJ         55 F            121   29:14.97   9:25

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

FRIENDS OF ART ANDERSON 5K         MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexander Klippel    ,                  13 M   22        81   23:19.38   7:30   62.19%
   2.Alexander Saff       Highland Park,NJ   13 M   49       311   26:49.14   8:38   54.08%


FRIENDS OF ART ANDERSON 5K         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Cirignano      Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F   83       222   29:51.80   9:37   52.62%


FRIENDS OF ART ANDERSON 5K         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Martinelli       Somerville,NJ      18 M    2       322   17:53.33   5:45   74.57%
   2.Shrenik Jain         Bridgewater,NJ     15 M    8       172   20:08.40   6:29   69.13%
   3.Caleb Panza          Bedminster,NJ      16 M   23       305   23:20.16   7:31   58.69%
   4.Andrew Claps         Basking Ridge,NJ   16 M   24        35   23:36.18   7:36   58.03%
   5.Josiah Panza         Bedminster,NJ      15 M   32       306   24:26.56   7:52   56.96%


FRIENDS OF ART ANDERSON 5K         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dayna Bulmer         Raritan,NJ         15 F   20        24   22:57.23   7:23   67.52%
   2.Madison Fischl       Basking Ridge,NJ   17 F   71        53   28:25.26   9:09   53.19%
   3.Rachel Nestman       Hackettstown,NJ    18 F  109       107   33:45.85  10:52   44.31%


FRIENDS OF ART ANDERSON 5K         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Keith Gruchacz       Bridgewater,NJ     26 M    1       218   17:11.98   5:32   75.00%
   2.Robert Lindemann     Yorktown,VA        25 M    3       216   18:26.21   5:56   69.97%
   3.Kyle Biffen          Bridgewater,NJ     20 M    9       317   20:35.42   6:38   63.33%
   4.Stewart Potter       Bernardsville,NJ   23 M   12       325   21:27.77   6:54   60.10%
   5.Dan Thomas           ,                  24 M   18       142   22:47.77   7:20   56.59%
   6.Carl Lindamann       Norfolk,VA         27 M   19       217   22:54.18   7:22   56.32%
   7.Christopher Hayes    Dover,DE           27 M   34       219   24:38.47   7:56   52.35%
   8.Thomas Kelleher      Little Falls,NJ    28 M   37       173   25:27.39   8:12   50.68%
   9.Robert Gilsehan      Metuchen,NJ        27 M   44       215   26:07.65   8:25   49.37%
  10.Andrew Huang         Flemington,NJ      27 M   50        72   26:49.00   8:38   48.10%


FRIENDS OF ART ANDERSON 5K         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Belmax De Jesus      Fort Lee,NJ        28 F   11        48   21:10.25   6:49   69.91%
   2.Arielle Cassidy      Garwood,NJ         21 F   28       211   23:53.93   7:42   61.93%
   3.Courtney Ravita      Lebanon,NJ         27 F   29       120   24:12.48   7:47   61.14%
   4.Marybeth Kowalski    Plainsboro,NJ      24 F   33        84   24:31.00   7:53   60.37%
   5.Jennifer Nmatale     Bridgewater,NJ     26 F   55       175   27:25.43   8:50   53.97%
   6.Nichole Monaghan     Philadelphia,PA    28 F   66       101   28:10.39   9:04   52.53%
   7.Megan Curren         Bridgewater,NJ     28 F   67       327   28:14.66   9:05   52.40%
   8.Jill Capuano         Bedminster,NJ      27 F   73        30   28:27.31   9:10   52.01%
   9.Leanne Gabinelli     Bridgewater,NJ     26 F   74        55   28:30.12   9:10   51.93%
  10.Andrea Capuano       Passaic,NJ         25 F   78        29   29:13.84   9:24   50.63%


FRIENDS OF ART ANDERSON 5K         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Curren         Bridgewater,NJ     30 M    5       328   19:23.04   6:14   66.72%
   2.Thomas Brady         Far Hills,NJ       32 M   10       323   20:56.26   6:44   62.10%
   3.Keith Blessing       Newton,NJ          32 M   15       162   22:05.86   7:07   58.84%
   4.Eric Nash            Hampton,NJ         34 M   17       315   22:42.85   7:19   57.72%
   5.Joseph You           Basking Ridge,NJ   34 M   27       309   23:52.19   7:41   54.92%
   6.Daniel Kelleher      Bedminster,NJ      32 M   39        80   25:28.90   8:12   51.02%
   7.Andrew Mcnelly       Glen Ridge,NJ      39 M   53       319   27:13.15   8:46   49.78%
   8.Girolamo Pecoraro    Raritan,NJ         31 M   56       113   27:25.00   8:49   47.28%
   9.Rich Rodriguez       Edison,NJ          36 M   58       313   27:47.54   8:57   47.71%
  10.Andrew Michinard     Westfield,NJ       34 M   80       324   29:22.24   9:27   44.64%


FRIENDS OF ART ANDERSON 5K         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Anderson        Flemington,NJ      31 F   30       205   24:13.99   7:48   61.14%
   2.Kari Clayton         Easton,PA          38 F   52        40   27:09.84   8:45   55.68%
   3.Jody Stigliano       Hoboken,NJ         31 F   63       136   28:01.20   9:01   52.88%
   4.Leigh Strachan       ,                  38 F   82       138   29:51.14   9:36   50.67%
   5.Jennifer Fiuman      Green Brook,NJ     33 F   85       164   30:08.59   9:42   49.31%
   6.Courtenay Higgins    Martinsville,NJ    39 F   89        69   30:42.45   9:53   49.51%
   7.Mandy Dinuzzo        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 33 F   90        51   30:42.00   9:53   48.42%
   8.Solia Fernandez      ,                  38 F   91        52   30:47.71   9:55   49.12%
   9.Trish Barrera        Montclair,NJ       35 F   92        14   31:15.39  10:04   47.81%
  10.Virginia Barnes      Flemington,NJ      33 F  100        11   32:28.26  10:27   45.78%


FRIENDS OF ART ANDERSON 5K         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ernesto Trejo        Perth Amboy,NJ     40 M   13       312   21:29.10   6:55   63.53%
   2.Ashish Jain          Bridgewater,NJ     42 M   14       171   21:44.16   7:00   63.75%
   3.Robert Squadrito     Bernardsville,NJ   40 M   36       135   25:22.00   8:10   53.81%
   4.Eric Silverman       Bedminster,NJ      45 M   40       128   25:32.15   8:13   55.52%
   5.Michael Zotto        Fort Dix,NJ        45 M   42       303   25:49.20   8:19   54.91%
   6.Arthur Proulx        Somerville,NJ      49 M   45       213   26:08.94   8:25   55.95%
   7.Stephen Jones        Somerville,NJ      46 M   59    U  221   27:48.48   8:57   51.38%
   8.Drew Rosenzweig      Bedminster,NJ      42 M   76       177   28:47.99   9:16   48.11%
   9.Ken Henry            Whitehouse,NJ      45 M  107        67   33:06.36  10:39   42.82%
  10.Anthony Gaglione     Bedminster,NJ      49 M  122       165   37:01.28  11:55   39.52%


FRIENDS OF ART ANDERSON 5K         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      43 F    7       115   19:48.06   6:22   78.85%
   2.Christine Mcnelly    Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F   35       318   24:40.77   7:57   61.96%
   3.Karen Tenerbaum      Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F   47       314   26:16.02   8:27   61.03%
   4.Stephanie Salzano    Bridgewater,NJ     41 F   64       126   28:01.66   9:01   54.91%
   5.Anne Squadrito       Bernardsville,NJ   45 F   68       134   28:15.11   9:06   56.21%
   6.Kathleen Silverman   Bedminster,NJ      44 F   69       129   28:15.34   9:06   55.71%
   7.Megan Cudia          Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F   70       220   28:20.99   9:07   53.94%
   8.Suzanne Fischl       Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   72        54   28:26.24   9:09   58.23%
   9.Claudine Mclachlan   Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F   75       307   28:47.57   9:16   53.82%
  10.Rita Shea-van Fossen Bedminster,NJ      46 F   81       127   29:44.44   9:34   53.90%


FRIENDS OF ART ANDERSON 5K         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          51 M    4       301   19:07.79   6:09   77.72%
   2.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         59 M    6    U  214   19:40.02   6:20   80.85%
   3.Paul Dackow          Flemington,NJ      58 M   16       210   22:18.27   7:11   70.67%
   4.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     57 M   21       329   23:12.83   7:28   67.33%
   5.Mark Troisi          ,                  59 M   26       143   23:47.91   7:40   66.81%
   6.Bob Biffen           Bridgewater,NJ     52 M   31       316   24:22.53   7:51   61.49%
   7.Daniel Claps         Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M   38        36   25:28.64   8:12   59.81%
   8.Jerry Skidmore       Somerville,NJ      52 M   43       201   25:58.13   8:21   57.72%
   9.Rich Graber          Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M   46       208   26:12.07   8:26   59.65%
  10.Norm Watkins         Bedminster,NJ      58 M   57       304   27:42.48   8:55   56.89%


FRIENDS OF ART ANDERSON 5K         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Suann Ravita         Lebanon,NJ         55 F   79       121   29:14.97   9:25   61.09%
   2.Barbara Wolfe        ,                  52 F  132       152   40:09.46  12:55   42.80%
   3.Kathryn Paragano     Bernardsville,NJ   58 F  133       111   40:18.39  12:58   46.15%
   4.Paula Arbadji        Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F  140       160   44:56.71  14:28   37.77%


FRIENDS OF ART ANDERSON 5K         MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlie Blessing     Vernon,NJ          65 M   25       204   23:41.01   7:37   70.82%
   2.Rob Plucinski        Basking Ridge,NJ   62 M   51       117   27:03.64   8:43   60.33%
   3.Charlie Machac       Basking Ridge,NJ   62 M   61        92   27:54.35   8:59   58.50%
   4.Bruce Macgillivray   Basking Ridge,NJ   71 M  111       188   35:00.62  11:16   50.96%
   5.Wayne Kauffman       Basking Ridge,NJ   66 M  117        77   35:34.03  11:27   47.60%
   6. Nardi               ,                  67 M  128       320   39:28.97  12:42   43.27%
   7.Martin Koy           South Bound Bro,NJ 66 M  135        85   42:13.78  13:36   40.09%
   8.Charles Boteler      Far Hills,NJ       68 M  138        21   44:46.37  14:25   38.52%


FRIENDS OF ART ANDERSON 5K         FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bonnie Kauffman      Basking Ridge,NJ   65 F  116        78   35:33.74  11:27   57.86%


FRIENDS OF ART ANDERSON 5K         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Crow           Pottersville,NJ    99 M   41       202   25:35.20   8:14    0.00%
   2.Peter Cirignano      Bedminster,NJ      99 M   48        33   26:46.86   8:37    0.00%


FRIENDS OF ART ANDERSON 5K         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robin Oas            Basking Ridge,NJ   99 F  102       108   32:36.71  10:30    0.00%
   2.Maryann Arlt         Bridgewater,NJ     99 F  115       223   35:27.56  11:25    0.00%
   3.Margaret Gelsi       Peapack,NJ         99 F  136        58   42:31.58  13:41    0.00%
   4.Lori Wisniewski      Basking Ridge,NJ   99 F  139       183   44:56.38  14:28    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         59 M U  214   19:40.02   6:20 80.85%
   2.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          51 M    301   19:07.79   6:09 77.72%
   3.Charlie Blessing     Vernon,NJ          65 M    204   23:41.01   7:37 70.82%
   4.Paul Dackow          Flemington,NJ      58 M    210   22:18.27   7:11 70.67%
   5.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     57 M    329   23:12.83   7:28 67.33%
   6.Mark Troisi          ,                  59 M    143   23:47.91   7:40 66.81%
   7.Ashish Jain          Bridgewater,NJ     42 M    171   21:44.16   7:00 63.75%
   8.Ernesto Trejo        Perth Amboy,NJ     40 M    312   21:29.10   6:55 63.53%
   9.Bob Biffen           Bridgewater,NJ     52 M    316   24:22.53   7:51 61.49%
  10.Rob Plucinski        Basking Ridge,NJ   62 M    117   27:03.64   8:43 60.33%
  11.Daniel Claps         Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M     36   25:28.64   8:12 59.81%
  12.Rich Graber          Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M    208   26:12.07   8:26 59.65%
  13.Charlie Machac       Basking Ridge,NJ   62 M     92   27:54.35   8:59 58.50%
  14.Jerry Skidmore       Somerville,NJ      52 M    201   25:58.13   8:21 57.72%
  15.Norm Watkins         Bedminster,NJ      58 M    304   27:42.48   8:55 56.89%
  16.Arthur Proulx        Somerville,NJ      49 M    213   26:08.94   8:25 55.95%
  17.Eric Silverman       Bedminster,NJ      45 M    128   25:32.15   8:13 55.52%
  18.Michael Zotto        Fort Dix,NJ        45 M    303   25:49.20   8:19 54.91%
  19.Robert Squadrito     Bernardsville,NJ   40 M    135   25:22.00   8:10 53.81%
  20.Mike Werner          Rockaway,NJ        57 M    321   29:04.03   9:21 53.77%
  21.Gene Bulmer          Raritan,NJ         52 M     25   28:00.92   9:01 53.50%
  22.Stephen Jones        Somerville,NJ      46 M U  221   27:48.48   8:57 51.38%
  23.Bruce Macgillivray   Basking Ridge,NJ   71 M    188   35:00.62  11:16 50.96%
  24.Drew Rosenzweig      Bedminster,NJ      42 M    177   28:47.99   9:16 48.11%
  25.Wayne Kauffman       Basking Ridge,NJ   66 M     77   35:34.03  11:27 47.60%
  26.Kenneth Nestman      Hackettstown,NJ    50 M    106   33:46.19  10:52 43.67%
  27. Nardi               ,                  67 M    320   39:28.97  12:42 43.27%
  28.Ken Henry            Whitehouse,NJ      45 M     67   33:06.36  10:39 42.82%
  29.Ben Miranda          Raritan,NJ         50 M    302   35:05.94  11:18 42.02%
  30.Martin Koy           South Bound Bro,NJ 66 M     85   42:13.78  13:36 40.09%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      43 F    115   19:48.06   6:22 78.85%
   2.Christine Mcnelly    Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F    318   24:40.77   7:57 61.96%
   3.Suann Ravita         Lebanon,NJ         55 F    121   29:14.97   9:25 61.09%
   4.Karen Tenerbaum      Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F    314   26:16.02   8:27 61.03%
   5.Suzanne Fischl       Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F     54   28:26.24   9:09 58.23%
   6.Bonnie Kauffman      Basking Ridge,NJ   65 F     78   35:33.74  11:27 57.86%
   7.Anne Squadrito       Bernardsville,NJ   45 F    134   28:15.11   9:06 56.21%
   8.Kathleen Silverman   Bedminster,NJ      44 F    129   28:15.34   9:06 55.71%
   9.Stephanie Salzano    Bridgewater,NJ     41 F    126   28:01.66   9:01 54.91%
  10.Margie Ryan          Far Hills,NJ       48 F    326   29:52.29   9:37 54.81%
  11.Megan Cudia          Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F    220   28:20.99   9:07 53.94%
  12.Rita Shea-van Fossen Bedminster,NJ      46 F    127   29:44.44   9:34 53.90%
  13.Claudine Mclachlan   Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F    307   28:47.57   9:16 53.82%
  14.Kim Taylor           Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F    140   31:23.29  10:06 52.16%
  15.Theresa Hoover       Morris Plains,NJ   49 F     71   32:49.62  10:34 50.45%
  16.Stephanie Hill       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F     70   31:24.84  10:07 49.70%
  17.Lisa Laurino         Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F     90   31:27.93  10:08 49.62%
  18.Kathleen Obrien      Dunellen,NJ        40 F    109   31:27.58  10:08 48.61%
  19.Patrice Ward         Nazarath,PA        42 F    148   32:49.41  10:34 47.21%
  20.Jackie Advani        Gillette,NJ        49 F      3   35:22.13  11:23 46.82%
  21.Kathryn Paragano     Bernardsville,NJ   58 F    111   40:18.39  12:58 46.15%
  22.Roshni Budhiraja     North Brunswick,NJ 41 F    163   33:22.36  10:44 46.11%
  23.Lynn Johnston        Gillette,NJ        48 F     76   37:00.76  11:55 44.23%
  24.Susan Joy Grieco     ,                  49 F     66   37:38.72  12:07 43.99%
  25.Barbara Wolfe        ,                  52 F    152   40:09.46  12:55 42.80%
  26.Kim Van Orden        Rockaway,NJ        40 F    144   35:48.31  11:31 42.71%
  27.Catherine Ayres      ,                  47 F      9   37:55.76  12:12 42.70%
  28.Jennifer Curran      Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F     42   36:26.27  11:44 42.23%
  29.Maria Anderson       Somerset,NJ        48 F      6   39:41.25  12:46 41.25%
  30.Nancy Gottlieb       Belle Mead,NJ      43 F     62   39:40.82  12:46 39.35%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         59 M U  214   19:40.02   6:20 80.85%
   2.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          51 M    301   19:07.79   6:09 77.72%
   3.Keith Gruchacz       Bridgewater,NJ     26 M    218   17:11.98   5:32 75.00%
   4.Joe Martinelli       Somerville,NJ      18 M    322   17:53.33   5:45 74.57%
   5.Charlie Blessing     Vernon,NJ          65 M    204   23:41.01   7:37 70.82%
   6.Paul Dackow          Flemington,NJ      58 M    210   22:18.27   7:11 70.67%
   7.Robert Lindemann     Yorktown,VA        25 M    216   18:26.21   5:56 69.97%
   8.Shrenik Jain         Bridgewater,NJ     15 M    172   20:08.40   6:29 69.13%
   9.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     57 M    329   23:12.83   7:28 67.33%
  10.Mark Troisi          ,                  59 M    143   23:47.91   7:40 66.81%
  11.David Curren         Bridgewater,NJ     30 M    328   19:23.04   6:14 66.72%
  12.Ashish Jain          Bridgewater,NJ     42 M    171   21:44.16   7:00 63.75%
  13.Ernesto Trejo        Perth Amboy,NJ     40 M    312   21:29.10   6:55 63.53%
  14.Kyle Biffen          Bridgewater,NJ     20 M    317   20:35.42   6:38 63.33%
  15.Alexander Klippel    ,                  13 M     81   23:19.38   7:30 62.19%
  16.Thomas Brady         Far Hills,NJ       32 M    323   20:56.26   6:44 62.10%
  17.Bob Biffen           Bridgewater,NJ     52 M    316   24:22.53   7:51 61.49%
  18.Rob Plucinski        Basking Ridge,NJ   62 M    117   27:03.64   8:43 60.33%
  19.Stewart Potter       Bernardsville,NJ   23 M    325   21:27.77   6:54 60.10%
  20.Daniel Claps         Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M     36   25:28.64   8:12 59.81%
  21.Rich Graber          Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M    208   26:12.07   8:26 59.65%
  22.Keith Blessing       Newton,NJ          32 M    162   22:05.86   7:07 58.84%
  23.Caleb Panza          Bedminster,NJ      16 M    305   23:20.16   7:31 58.69%
  24.Charlie Machac       Basking Ridge,NJ   62 M     92   27:54.35   8:59 58.50%
  25.Andrew Claps         Basking Ridge,NJ   16 M     35   23:36.18   7:36 58.03%
  26.Jerry Skidmore       Somerville,NJ      52 M    201   25:58.13   8:21 57.72%
  27.Eric Nash            Hampton,NJ         34 M    315   22:42.85   7:19 57.72%
  28.Josiah Panza         Bedminster,NJ      15 M    306   24:26.56   7:52 56.96%
  29.Norm Watkins         Bedminster,NJ      58 M    304   27:42.48   8:55 56.89%
  30.Dan Thomas           ,                  24 M    142   22:47.77   7:20 56.59%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      43 F    115   19:48.06   6:22 78.85%
   2.Belmax De Jesus      Fort Lee,NJ        28 F     48   21:10.25   6:49 69.91%
   3.Dayna Bulmer         Raritan,NJ         15 F     24   22:57.23   7:23 67.52%
   4.Christine Mcnelly    Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F    318   24:40.77   7:57 61.96%
   5.Arielle Cassidy      Garwood,NJ         21 F    211   23:53.93   7:42 61.93%
   6.Courtney Ravita      Lebanon,NJ         27 F    120   24:12.48   7:47 61.14%
   7.Tara Anderson        Flemington,NJ      31 F    205   24:13.99   7:48 61.14%
   8.Suann Ravita         Lebanon,NJ         55 F    121   29:14.97   9:25 61.09%
   9.Karen Tenerbaum      Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F    314   26:16.02   8:27 61.03%
  10.Marybeth Kowalski    Plainsboro,NJ      24 F     84   24:31.00   7:53 60.37%
  11.Suzanne Fischl       Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F     54   28:26.24   9:09 58.23%
  12.Bonnie Kauffman      Basking Ridge,NJ   65 F     78   35:33.74  11:27 57.86%
  13.Anne Squadrito       Bernardsville,NJ   45 F    134   28:15.11   9:06 56.21%
  14.Kathleen Silverman   Bedminster,NJ      44 F    129   28:15.34   9:06 55.71%
  15.Kari Clayton         Easton,PA          38 F     40   27:09.84   8:45 55.68%
  16.Stephanie Salzano    Bridgewater,NJ     41 F    126   28:01.66   9:01 54.91%
  17.Margie Ryan          Far Hills,NJ       48 F    326   29:52.29   9:37 54.81%
  18.Jennifer Nmatale     Bridgewater,NJ     26 F    175   27:25.43   8:50 53.97%
  19.Megan Cudia          Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F    220   28:20.99   9:07 53.94%
  20.Rita Shea-van Fossen Bedminster,NJ      46 F    127   29:44.44   9:34 53.90%
  21.Claudine Mclachlan   Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F    307   28:47.57   9:16 53.82%
  22.Madison Fischl       Basking Ridge,NJ   17 F     53   28:25.26   9:09 53.19%
  23.Jody Stigliano       Hoboken,NJ         31 F    136   28:01.20   9:01 52.88%
  24.Grace Cirignano      Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F    222   29:51.80   9:37 52.62%
  25.Nichole Monaghan     Philadelphia,PA    28 F    101   28:10.39   9:04 52.53%
  26.Megan Curren         Bridgewater,NJ     28 F    327   28:14.66   9:05 52.40%
  27.Kim Taylor           Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F    140   31:23.29  10:06 52.16%
  28.Jill Capuano         Bedminster,NJ      27 F     30   28:27.31   9:10 52.01%
  29.Leanne Gabinelli     Bridgewater,NJ     26 F     55   28:30.12   9:10 51.93%
  30.Leigh Strachan       ,                  38 F    138   29:51.14   9:36 50.67%