FRANKLIN LAKE YOUTH BIATHLON
(Revised)

Race Date:9-10-11


FRANKLIN LAKE YOUTH BIATHLON       MALE 8 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Perry Tripido        Ridgewood,NJ       8  M    2       161    9:15.40       
   2.Andrew Swanson       Ridgewood,NJ       8  M    5       158    9:51.69       
   3.Max Kucharski        Franklin Lakes,NJ  8  M    6       146    9:56.61       
   4.Jeremy Miller        Franklin Lakes,NJ  8  M    9       151   10:00.98       
   5.Liam Egan            Mahwah,NJ          8  M   10       143   10:03.61       
   6.Mark Leone           Franklin Lakes,NJ  8  M   12       147   10:05.41       
   7.Connor Teehan        Franklin Lakes,NJ  8  M   13       160   10:10.30       
   8.Alex Konigsberg      Wyckoff,NJ         8  M   16       162   10:39.34       
   9.Braden Connors       Wyckoff,NJ         7  M   20       121   10:50.97       
  10.Ben Konigsberg       Wyckoff,NJ         8  M   21       163   10:58.06       
  11.Daniel Sheppard      Franklin Lakes,NJ  7  M   27       126   11:36.92       
  12.Danny Parks          North Haledon,NJ   8  M   31       166   12:03.43       
  13.Connor Tandy         Wyckoff,NJ         7  M   34       128   13:11.58       
  14.Robbie Tandy         Wyckoff,NJ         7  M   35       129   13:18.00       
  15.Sammy Beinstein      Ridgewood,NJ       8  M   39       136   13:29.25       
  16.Eli Beinstein        Ridgewood,NJ       6  M   45       118   14:47.01       

FRANKLIN LAKE YOUTH BIATHLON       FEMALE 8 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Allison Lounsbury    Franklin Lakes,NJ  7  F    1       123    9:14.62       
   2.Emma Muchnick        ,                  7  F    4       167    9:46.72       
   3.Simone Amerio        Franklin Lakes,NJ  8  F    7       135   10:00.05       
   4.Haley Schmidt        Franklin Lakes,NJ  8  F   11       157   10:04.26       
   5.Eliza Hoover         Mahwah,NJ          7  F   14       122   10:15.46       
   6.Cecelia Nihamin      Franklin Lakes,NJ  8  F   15       152   10:32.71       
   7.Ava Hayes            Franklin Lakes,NJ  8  F   18       164   10:43.78       
   8.Katelyn Edwards      Wyckoff,NJ         8  F   19       142   10:46.43       
   9.Kate Marino          Wyckoff,NJ         8  F   22       148   11:00.50       
  10.Josephine Amerio     Franklin Lakes,NJ  7  F   23       120   11:03.39       
  11.Mary Smith           Wayne,NJ           7  F   24    U  127   11:08.58       
  12.Elizabeth Alexandrou Wyckoff,NJ         7  F   25       119   11:16.75       
  13.Lilly Calabrese      Wyckoff,NJ         8  F   26       138   11:33.22       
  14.Deanna Taliercio     Wyckoff,NJ         8  F   28       159   11:37.22       
  15.Lauren Ohmacht       Franklin Lakes,NJ  8  F   29       153   11:49.80       
  16.Natalie Fortunato    Wyckoff,NJ         8  F   30       144   11:56.11       
  17.Sarah Onderdonk      Wyckoff,NJ         8  F   32       154   13:03.82       
  18.Cassandra Carmichael Wyckoff,NJ         8  F   33       139   13:10.19       
  19.Sara Pecorelli       Wyckoff,NJ         8  F   36       155   13:23.47       
  20.Olivia Memmelaar     Midland Park,NJ    8  F   37       150   13:23.90       
  21.Amanda Parks         North Haledon,NJ   8  F   40       165   13:51.51       
  22.Emma Burgess         Franklin Lakes,NJ  8  F   41       137   13:57.74       
  23.Allison Raphael      Franklin Lakes,NJ  8  F   42       156   14:03.61       
  24.Sarah Marino         Wyckoff,NJ         8  F   43       149   14:05.04       
  25.Giselle Mastrofilipp Oakland,NJ         7  F   44       124   14:05.80       
  26.Grace Della Pietra   Wyckoff,NJ         8  F   46       141   14:49.79       
  27.Isabella Alberta     West Caldwell,NJ   8  F   47       130   15:08.51       
  28.Katherine Hebbeler   Franklin Lakes,NJ  8  F   48       145   15:20.29       
  29.June O'reilly        Ridgewood,NJ       7  F   50       125   17:42.95       

FRANKLIN LAKE YOUTH BIATHLON       MALE AGES 9 TO 11
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Brian Smith          Wayne,NJ           10 M   52    U   75   18:38.84       
   2.Christian Horgan     Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  M   54       184   18:49.94       
   3.Kevin Morfit         ,                  11 M   55       170   19:09.56       
   4.Nicholas Healy       ,                  10 M   56        96   19:14.34       
   5.Bennett Kearney      ,                  10 M   57       169   19:23.45       
   6.Sebastian Rivero     Ridgewood,NJ       10 M   58        67   19:29.93       
   7.Max Flink            Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 M   63       199   20:17.90       
   8.Ryan Ford            Mahwah,NJ          9  M   65       182   20:32.47       
   9.Jacob Kucharski      Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 M   66       171   20:41.89       
  10.Trevor Hintz         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       10 M   67       172   20:53.11       
  11.Timothy O'connor     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       10 M   69       174   21:23.79       
  12.Brendan Egan         Wyckoff,NJ         9  M   79       180   22:42.68       
  13.Chris Rea            Wyckoff,NJ         9  M   80       189   22:45.73       
  14.Christopher Valvano  Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  M   84       192   23:01.00       
  15.Alan Margreither     Pompton Plains,NJ  10 M   86        66   23:55.27       
  16.Jack Welch           Wyckoff,NJ         10 M   89        73   24:33.55       
  17.Andrew Sander        Wyckoff,NJ         11 M   91        99   24:50.59       
  18.Connor Courtney      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       10 M   93       197   25:18.35       
  19.Nick Rea             Wyckoff,NJ         9  M   95       190   25:40.56       
  20.Aidan Welch          Wyckoff,NJ         9  M  103        72   28:53.91       

FRANKLIN LAKE YOUTH BIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 9 TO 11
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Whitney Hintz        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       10 F   51       173   18:12.37       
   2.Ella Feiner          Ridgewood,NJ       11 F   53       110   18:48.71       
   3.Abby Choi            ,                  11 F   60        59   19:42.45       
   4.Leanne Atkinson      Wyckoff,NJ         10 F   62       196   19:46.59       
   5.Amelia Feiner        Ridgewood,NJ       9  F   64       181   20:28.19       
   6.Sophia Swanson       Ridgewood,NJ       10 F   68        61   21:22.70       
   7.Katherine Kerin      Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 F   70        70   21:31.32       
   8.Erinn Romaine        Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 F   71        58   21:41.07       
   9.Brianna Omar         Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 F   72        69   22:06.44       
  10.Izzi Boomhower       Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 F   73        63   22:27.36       
  11.Aranka Lasala        Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 F   74        76   22:30.06       
  12.Jenna Robinsone      ,                  10 F   75        60   22:36.05       
  13.Francesca Amerio     Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 F   76       195   22:38.45       
  14.Sasha Nihamin        Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 F   77        62   22:39.94       
  15.Kristen Eagan        ,                  11 F   78       109   22:41.86       
  16.Kate Della Pietra    ,                  11 F   81        97   22:54.56       
  17.Megan Ta             Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 F   82        65   22:59.59       
  18.Sara Gifford         Wyckoff,NJ         11 F   83        68   23:00.79       
  19.Maddie Ta            Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 F   85        64   23:11.71       
  20.Grace Gifford        Wyckoff,NJ         9  F   87       183   24:04.95       
  21.Isabella Del Terra   ,                  11 F   88        98   24:19.82       
  22.Emily Shepherd       ,                  11 F   90       168   24:35.35       
  23.Mary Mclaughlin      Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  F   92       187   25:02.67       
  24.Alyson Edwards       Wyckoff,NJ         10 F   94       198   25:29.81       
  25.Isabella Pontrelli   Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  F   96       188   25:44.55       
  26.Charlee Alberta      West Caldwell,NJ   10 F   97       194   25:47.65       
  27.Kaya Lee             Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  F   98       185   26:24.97       
  28.Giulia Marasco       Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  F   99       186   26:32.23       
  29.Lily Implicito       Franklin Lakes,NJ  9  F  109        71   33:44.42       

FRANKLIN LAKE YOUTH BIATHLON       MALE AGES 12 TO 13
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Sebastian Pontrelli  Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 M  104        47   29:50.97       
   2.Santiago Rivero      Ridgewood,NJ       13 M  106        51   30:22.99       
   3.Leopoldo Aquerrevere Ridgewood,NJ       12 M  107        40   30:32.43       
   4.Jonathan Marmando    Oakland,NJ         12 M  111        46   35:11.28       

FRANKLIN LAKE YOUTH BIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 12 TO 13
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Olivia Flink         Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 F  108        44   32:57.12       
   2.Lauren Costabile     Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 F  112        43   36:58.92       
   3.Caroline Vinci       Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 F  113        48   37:39.13       
   4.Catherine Implicito  Franklin Lakes,NJ  12 F  116        56   40:59.53       

FRANKLIN LAKE YOUTH BIATHLON       MALE AGES 14 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Brandon Rousseau     Oakland,NJ         15 M  100        95   27:35.87       
   2.Luke Kearney         Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 M  110        57   34:21.65       
   3.Michael Zaglewski    Oakland,NJ         14 M  115        54   40:24.29       

FRANKLIN LAKE YOUTH BIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 14 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Casey Koenig         Maywood,NJ         14 F  101        55   27:45.65       
   2.Michaela Hebbeler    Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 F  114        53   38:36.99       

FRANKLIN LAKE YOUTH BIATHLON       8 & UNDER RELAY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Horgan Horgan        Franklin Lakes,NJ  90 M    3R      106    9:36.13       
   2.King Jimenez         Franklin Lakes,NJ  90 M    8R      104   10:00.55       
   3.Corbet Sheehan       Wyckoff,NJ         90 M   17R      103   10:42.51       
   4.Abigail Mccarthy     Glen Rock,NJ       90 M   38R      102   13:24.84       

FRANKLIN LAKE YOUTH BIATHLON       9 TO 11 RELAY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Degregorio Coughlin  Wyckoff,NJ         91 M   49R      101   16:08.17       
   2.Adams Dekorte        Wyckoff,NJ         91 M   58R      105   19:32.40       
   3.Zolfo Demarco        Franklin Lakes,NJ  91 M   60R      107   19:44.39       
   4.Sheehan Celentano    Mahwah,NJ          91 M  102R      100   28:19.23       

FRANKLIN LAKE YOUTH BIATHLON       12 TO 13 RELAY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Moynihan Benedik     Wyckoff,NJ         92 M  105R      108   29:56.92