WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K

Race Date:9-04-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRST RESPONDER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Dan Lewis            Staten Island,NY   23 M         16:08.39  5:11 1/318     M20-24:1/32      79.93  
   2.Luke Mccambley       ,                  21 M         16:23.08  5:16 2/318     M20-24:2/32      79.04  
   3.Ulrich Fluhme        New York,NY        36 M         16:48.52  5:24 3/318     M35-39:1/29      78.88  
   4.Christopher Stewart  Bronx  New York,NY 40 M         17:05.04  5:29 4/318     M40-44:1/26      79.90  
   5.Cattori Jean Marc    ,                  37 M   F     17:21.80  5:35 5/318     M35-39:2/29      76.89  
   6.Joseph Strider       ,                  19 M         17:49.99  5:44 6/318     M15-19:1/22      73.89  
   7.Cathal Logue         New York,NY        29 M         18:25.95  5:55 7/318     M25-29:1/52      70.05  
   8.Patrick Hayes        New York,NY        25 M         18:36.72  5:59 8/318     M25-29:2/52      69.31  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.Ellen Dougherty      Ardmore,PA         24 F         18:42.56  6:01 1/375     F20-24:1/43      79.10  
  10.Manuel Placencia     Broklyn,NY         47 M         19:06.76  6:09 9/318     M45-49:1/34      75.35  
  11.Bonnie Averbuch      New York,NY        24 F         19:10.50  6:10 2/375     F20-24:2/43      77.18  
  12.Travis Wooten        Riverhead,NY       15 M         19:15.24  6:11 10/318    M15-19:2/22      72.31  
  13.Jacob Sievers        New York,NY        23 M         19:31.97  6:17 11/318    M20-24:3/32      66.04  
  14.Brian Belley         Nashua,NH          24 M         19:34.14  6:17 12/318    M20-24:4/32      65.92  
  15.Christopher Gangemi  Staten Island,NY   22 M         19:51.53  6:23 13/318    M20-24:5/32      64.98  
  16.Ferreyra Diego       New York,NY        51 M         19:54.98  6:24 14/318    M50-54:1/38      74.66  
  17.David English        East Northport,NY  23 M         20:00.28  6:26 15/318    M20-24:6/32      64.48  
  18.Alexander Fayerman   Rockaway,NJ        17 M         20:00.30  6:26 16/318    M15-19:3/22      67.52  
  19.Eliza Kingston       Roslyn,NY          16 F         20:11.44  6:29 3/375     F15-19:1/27      75.80  
  20.Wilfred Gutierrez    Westbury,NY        52 M         20:13.58  6:30 17/318    M50-54:2/38      74.11  
  21.Fred Hoess           Stanhope,NJ        45 M         20:19.97  6:32 18/318    M45-49:2/34      69.73  
  22.Brian Manghan        Wading River,NY    58 M         20:21.76  6:33 19/318    M55-59:1/16      77.41  
  23.Tyler Tanasi         Bristol,CT         18 M         20:22.20  6:33 20/318    M15-19:4/22      65.49  
  24.Clint Sugnet         New York,NY        24 M         20:23.70  6:33 21/318    M20-24:7/32      63.25  
  25.Sandy Kim            La Habra,CA        43 F   F     20:40.88  6:39 4/375     F40-44:1/28      75.50  
  26.Charlie Hartman      Centreville,VA     53 M         20:49.25  6:42 22/318    M50-54:3/38      72.58  
  27.Nathan D. Lehrer     New York,NY        18 M         20:51.97  6:42 23/318    M15-19:5/22      63.93  
  28.Perry Hopkins        Chadds Ford,PA     17 M         20:53.06  6:43 24/318    M15-19:6/22      64.68  
  29.Isao Omura           Palisades Park,NJ  43 M         20:54.71  6:43 25/318    M40-44:2/26      66.76  
  30.Eric Martin          New York,NY        45 M   F     20:57.18  6:44 26/318    M45-49:3/34      67.66  
  31.David Cortese        Staten Island,NY   18 M         21:09.34  6:48 27/318    M15-19:7/22      63.06  
  32.Connor Jones         Montrose,NY        21 M   F     21:16.74  6:50 28/318    M20-24:8/32      60.86  
  33.Kellen Jones         Montrose,NY        21 M         21:16.78  6:50 29/318    M20-24:9/32      60.86  
  34.Wayne Jacobs         Vauxhall,NJ        35 M   F     21:17.83  6:51 30/318    M35-39:3/29      61.88  
  35.Hector Jaramillo     Baldwin,NY         40 M         21:27.09  6:54 31/318    M40-44:3/26      63.63  
  36.Chris Mascali        Staten Island,NY   28 M         21:32.76  6:56 32/318    M25-29:3/52      59.88  
  37.Adam Goodman         New York,NY        24 M         21:34.10  6:56 33/318    M20-24:10/32     59.81  
  38.William Pena         Ozone Park,NY      29 M         21:34.21  6:56 34/318    M25-29:4/52      59.86  
  39.Jose Vazquez         New York,NY        54 M         21:39.05  6:58 35/318    M50-54:4/38      70.39  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  40.Michael Cullinan     Massapequa,NY      34 M   F     21:45.63  7:00 36/318    M30-34:1/34      60.25  
  41.Chadd Deo            Fort Lauderdale,FL 38 M         21:49.57  7:01 37/318    M35-39:4/29      61.62  
  42.Christine Murray     ,                  42 F         21:50.59  7:01 5/375     F40-44:2/28      70.94  
  43.Bernardo Castellano  Brooklyn,NY        48 M         21:51.05  7:01 38/318    M45-49:4/34      66.42  
  44.Nick Caswell         New York,NY        61 M         21:57.28  7:03 39/318    M60-64:1/12      73.70  
  45.Kevin Greenlee       New York,NY        23 M         22:00.82  7:05 40/318    M20-24:11/32     58.60  
  46.Luis Fernandez       West New Yro,NJ    26 M         22:05.18  7:06 41/318    M25-29:5/52      58.41  
  47.Klinge Jan-christian Stade, Germany,    21 M         22:05.44  7:06 42/318    M20-24:12/32     58.62  
  48.Andre Kowle          New York,NY        31 M         22:08.18  7:07 43/318    M30-34:2/34      58.56  
  49.Kent Harrison        Germantown,TN      54 M         22:08.72  7:07 44/318    M50-54:5/38      68.81  
  50.Brooks Robinson      Hamden,CT          22 M         22:09.00  7:07 45/318    M20-24:13/32     58.26  
  51.Rene Moreau          New York,NY        52 M   F     22:10.53  7:08 46/318    M50-54:6/38      67.60  
  52.David Dillon         New York,NY        45 M 0       22:11.86  7:08 47/318    M45-49:5/34      63.87  
  53.Per Rasmussen        Denmark,           50 M   F     22:14.65  7:09 48/318    M50-54:7/38      66.30  
  54.Suzanne Elliott      Bethesda,MD        36 F         22:15.25  7:09 6/375     F35-39:1/46      67.38  
  55.Bob Gaeta            Deer Park,NY       48 M         22:18.10  7:10 49/318    M45-49:6/34      65.08  
  56.Robert Pasqual       Flushing,NY        52 M         22:19.20  7:11 50/318    M50-54:8/38      67.16  
  57.Erick D Carmoega     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   19 M         22:20.05  7:11 51/318    M15-19:8/22      59.00  
  58.Pete Hopper          ,                  43 M         22:23.39  7:12 52/318    M40-44:4/26      62.35  
  59.Elizabeth Candela    Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F         22:25.05  7:12 7/375     F45-49:1/44      72.24  
  60.Peter Mastrocinque   Kings Park,NY      21 M         22:27.83  7:13 53/318    M20-24:14/32     57.65  
  61.Trey Hotaling        Ghent,NY           12 M         22:31.89  7:15 54/318    M 1-14:1/10      66.00  
  62.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      50 M U       22:41.04  7:18 55/318    M50-54:9/38      65.01  
  63.Nicole Stefanski     Staten Island,NY   24 F         22:43.47  7:18 8/375     F20-24:3/43      65.13  
  64.Dennis Wresch        Belle Harbor,NY    40 M         22:47.93  7:20 56/318    M40-44:5/26      59.87  
  65.Paul Jenkins         Dorset England,    65 M         22:49.58  7:20 57/318    M65-69:1/9       73.48  
  66.Ryan Ripley          Farmingdale,NY     30 M   F     22:50.97  7:21 58/318    M30-34:3/34      56.60  
  67.Melaine Amador       Howard Beach,NY    34 F   F     22:51.35  7:21 9/375     F30-34:1/54      65.18  
  68.Chuck Foote          W Covina,CA        63 M   F     22:55.04  7:22 59/318    M60-64:2/12      71.87  
  69.Ross Scheintaub      Commack,NY         48 M         22:59.18  7:23 60/318    M45-49:7/34      63.14  
  70.Jacqueline Reid      England,           45 F   F     22:59.75  7:24 10/375    F45-49:2/44      69.06  
  71.Kenneth Kapner       Havertown,PA       52 M         23:03.15  7:25 61/318    M50-54:10/38     65.02  
  72.Leslie Hiller        Lido Beach,NY      45 F   F     23:03.71  7:25 11/375    F45-49:3/44      68.87  
  73.James Tuffin         New York,NY        28 M         23:05.50  7:25 62/318    M25-29:6/52      55.87  
  74.Gary Muhreke         Huntington,NY      71 M   F     23:06.25  7:26 63/318    M70-74:1/2       77.23  
  75.Jon Lempiainen       Ames,IA            38 M         23:06.65  7:26 64/318    M35-39:5/29      58.19  
  76.Thomas Massot        Glen Ridge,NJ      27 M         23:10.18  7:27 65/318    M25-29:7/52      55.68  
  77.Jesus Lorez Novarro  Spain,             32 M   F     23:16.17  7:29 66/318    M30-34:4/34      55.87  
  78.Carlos Henriquez     New York,NY        32 M   F     23:16.44  7:29 67/318    M30-34:5/34      55.86  
  79.Adam Scher           New York,NY        28 M         23:20.50  7:30 68/318    M25-29:8/52      55.27  
  80.David Bills          State College,PA   32 M         23:26.91  7:32 69/318    M30-34:6/34      55.45  
  81.David Fitzgibbons    Yonkers,NY         42 M         23:30.12  7:33 70/318    M40-44:6/26      58.96  
  82.Frank Favilla        Bethpage,NY        49 M   F     23:30.99  7:34 71/318    M45-49:8/34      62.22  
  83.Robert Zajac         Staten Island,NY   42 M   F     23:33.38  7:34 72/318    M40-44:7/26      58.82  
  84.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   44 F U F     23:33.64  7:34 12/375    F40-44:3/28      66.81  
  85.Erin Durnin          Brooklyn,NY        32 F         23:33.66  7:34 13/375    F30-34:2/54      62.97  
  86.Lueurau Jleida       ,                  41 M         23:34.25  7:35 73/318    M40-44:8/26      58.35  
  87.Chrisanne Mortensen  West Haven,CT      39 F         23:35.75  7:35 14/375    F35-39:2/46      64.44  
  88.Jennifer Banach      Hyde Park,NY       31 F         23:39.39  7:36 15/375    F30-34:3/54      62.63  
  89.Amy Gordon           New York,NY        34 F         23:40.12  7:37 16/375    F30-34:4/54      62.95  
  90.Mariano Menor Oriozo Spain,             43 M         23:40.35  7:37 74/318    M40-44:9/26      58.98  
  91.Esther Molinero      Spain,             42 F         23:40.40  7:37 17/375    F40-44:4/28      65.46  
  92.Brian Mcgurl         Richmond,VA        42 M         23:46.52  7:39 75/318    M40-44:10/26     58.28  
  93.Nora Scullin         New York,NY        32 F         23:55.46  7:42 18/375    F30-34:5/54      62.01  
  94.Edwin Diaz           New Hampton,NY     47 M U       24:02.13  7:44 76/318    M45-49:9/34      59.91  
  95.Niki Vander Naald    Roermond,LB        30 F         24:03.20  7:44 19/375    F30-34:6/54      61.55  
  96.Pat Mcgovern         Maspeth,NY         19 M         24:06.61  7:45 77/318    M15-19:9/22      54.65  
  97.Jeremy Boyce         New Hartford,NY    22 M         24:08.97  7:46 78/318    M20-24:15/32     53.44  
  98.Brian Stears         Centreville,MI     36 M   F     24:09.55  7:46 79/318    M35-39:6/29      54.88  
  99.Jesper Bansgaard     Copenhagen Dema,   48 M   F     24:12.48  7:47 80/318    M45-49:10/34     59.96  
 100.Lesa Cahill          Portarlington,VI   37 F   F     24:13.42  7:47 20/375    F35-39:3/46      62.15  
 101.Edward Odonnell      Brooklyn,NY        49 M   F     24:28.91  7:52 81/318    M45-49:11/34     59.76  
 102.Jack Mascali         Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M         24:31.55  7:53 82/318    M 1-14:2/10      60.63  
 103.David Suspanic       Brooklyn,NY        39 M         24:34.03  7:54 83/318    M35-39:7/29      55.15  
 104.Amy Pierce           Smithtown,NY       40 F         24:38.32  7:55 21/375    F40-44:5/28      62.07  
 105.Lisa Bergtraum       New York,NY        52 F         24:42.07  7:57 22/375    F50-54:1/25      69.59  
 106.Michael Batten       Staten Island,NY   19 M         24:46.09  7:58 84/318    M15-19:10/22     53.20  
 107.Tom Regal            Nyc,NY             29 M         24:46.38  7:58 85/318    M25-29:9/52      52.12  
 108.Fionnuala Pollock    Belfast,           32 F         24:50.28  7:59 23/375    F30-34:7/54      59.73  
 109.Gareth Dickson       Belfast,           36 M   F     24:50.44  7:59 86/318    M35-39:8/29      53.38  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 110.Katelyn Mascali      Staten Island,NY   18 F         24:52.90  8:00 24/375    F15-19:2/27      60.12  
 111.Kevin Arloff         Huntington Sta.,NY 44 M         25:01.81  8:03 87/318    M40-44:11/26     56.21  
 112.Michelle Yuen        Bayside,NY         26 F         25:03.09  8:03 25/375    F25-29:1/70      59.08  
 113.Karen Iorio          Oceanside,NY       23 F         25:04.52  8:04 26/375    F20-24:4/43      59.02  
 114.Roger Mojoral        Spain,             25 M   F     25:12.49  8:06 88/318    M25-29:10/52     51.17  
 115.Anthony Joyce        East Boldon,NE     50 M         25:15.94  8:07 89/318    M50-54:11/38     58.37  
 116.Alan De Riz          Zurich,ZH          25 M         25:16.43  8:08 90/318    M25-29:11/52     51.04  
 117.Antonio Hernandez    Chicago,IL         43 M   F     25:19.11  8:08 91/318    M40-44:12/26     55.14  
 118.Victor Montano       West New York,NJ   37 M   F     25:23.59  8:10 92/318    M35-39:9/29      52.58  
 119.Meghan Kelly         New York,NY        31 F U       25:25.62  8:11 27/375    F30-34:8/54      58.27  
 120.Jordan Savage        Las Vegas,NV       43 M         25:27.93  8:11 93/318    M40-44:13/26     54.82  
 121.Christopher Kline    Chatham,NJ         31 M         25:33.91  8:13 94/318    M30-34:7/34      50.70  
 122.Martin Hopkins       Long Island,NY     34 M   F     25:35.91  8:14 95/318    M30-34:8/34      51.21  
 123.Michael Vanchieri    Massapequa Park,NY 47 M   F     25:37.60  8:14 96/318    M45-49:12/34     56.19  
 124.Tony Hsieh           Buffalo Grove,IL   28 M         25:37.77  8:14 97/318    M25-29:12/52     50.34  
 125.Reed William         Briarwood,NY       30 M   F     25:38.62  8:15 98/318    M30-34:9/34      50.43  
 126.Anca Tchelebi        White Plains,NY    54 F         25:47.91  8:18 28/375    F50-54:2/25      68.36  
 127.Raymond Herbst       Mahopac,NY         55 M   F     25:53.03  8:19 99/318    M55-59:2/16      59.37  
 128.Mel Mcclure          London, England,   53 F   F     25:54.07  8:20 29/375    F50-54:3/25      67.22  
 129.Ian Estopan          New Rochelle,NY    35 M         25:56.40  8:20 100/318   M35-39:10/29     50.81  
 130.Alan Boffi           Zurich,ZH          28 M         25:58.08  8:21 101/318   M25-29:13/52     49.68  
 131.Caitlyn Minihane     Hyde Park,NY       16 F         25:58.88  8:21 30/375    F15-19:3/27      58.91  
 132.Lucinda Wilson       New York,NY        30 F         25:59.32  8:21 31/375    F30-34:9/54      56.96  
 133.Francisco Lopez Nava Spain,             32 M   F     26:03.63  8:23 102/318   M30-34:10/34     49.89  
 134.Andrew Rizzi         Astoria,NY         29 M         26:04.62  8:23 103/318   M25-29:14/52     49.51  
 135.Joseph Dealmaida     Arlington,MA       21 M         26:11.23  8:25 104/318   M20-24:16/32     49.45  
 136.Christoher Vanchieri Massapequa Pk,NY   15 M         26:11.32  8:25 105/318   M15-19:11/22     53.16  
 137.Alyse Athans         New York,NY        25 F         26:15.10  8:26 32/375    F25-29:2/70      56.38  
 138.Michele Irizarry     Staten Island,NY   37 F   F     26:18.01  8:27 33/375    F35-39:4/46      57.25  
 139.Jo Ann Distler       Merrick,NY         50 F   F     26:21.00  8:28 34/375    F50-54:4/25      63.62  
 140.Jd Davis             New York,NY        39 M         26:25.97  8:30 106/318   M35-39:11/29     51.26  
 141.Rodney Zayes         ,                  45 M         26:26.19  8:30 107/318   M45-49:13/34     53.63  
 142.Molly Farrell        Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F U       26:26.66  8:30 35/375    F15-19:4/27      58.60  
 143.Daniel Tause         Australia,         32 M   F     26:28.07  8:31 108/318   M30-34:11/34     49.12  
 144.Joseph Gangemi       Bronxville,NY      26 M         26:31.60  8:32 109/318   M25-29:15/52     48.63  
 145.Laura Deno           Cincinnati,OH      28 F         26:34.24  8:33 36/375    F25-29:3/70      55.70  
 146.John Mcinnes         Astoria,NY         29 M         26:34.86  8:33 110/318   M25-29:16/52     48.57  
 147.Kimberly A Tully     Wilton,CT          44 F         26:38.35  8:34 37/375    F40-44:6/28      59.09  
 148.Nicole Martin        Pearl River,NY     22 F         26:40.73  8:35 38/375    F20-24:5/43      55.47  
 149.Carly Rahal          Pearl River,NY     17 F         26:41.06  8:35 39/375    F15-19:5/27      56.65  
 150.Wayne Watsche        Harlem,NY          39 M   F     26:41.81  8:35 111/318   M35-39:12/29     50.75  
 151.Bill Britz           Sayville,NY        63 M         26:41.99  8:35 112/318   M60-64:3/12      61.69  
 152.Debbie Delbon        Bristol,CT         53 F         26:43.89  8:36 40/375    F50-54:5/25      65.13  
 153.Srilekha Rathi       New York,NY        32 F         26:44.57  8:36 41/375    F30-34:10/54     55.48  
 154.Shamir Parmar        Warren,NJ          24 M         26:45.31  8:36 113/318   M20-24:17/32     48.21  
 155.Walter Santiago      Colonia,NJ         48 M         26:45.37  8:36 114/318   M45-49:14/34     54.25  
 156.Chloe Patellis       Brooklyn,NY        25 F         26:46.02  8:36 42/375    F25-29:4/70      55.29  
 157.Catherine Coughlan   Bayside,NY         60 F         26:56.83  8:40 43/375    F60-64:1/9       70.98  
 158.Lisa Jordan          Westhampton,NY     44 M         26:57.25  8:40 115/318   M40-44:14/26     52.20  
 159.Carmen Ayala         Broklyn,NY         50 F         26:57.35  8:40 44/375    F50-54:6/25      62.19  
 160.Luis Gonzalez Jr.    West New York,NJ   41 M   F     26:57.37  8:40 116/318   M40-44:15/26     51.02  
 161.Alexandria Hall      New York,NY        29 F         27:00.25  8:41 45/375    F25-29:5/70      54.81  
 162.James Carroll        Ridgewood,NY       36 M         27:02.64  8:42 117/318   M35-39:13/29     49.03  
 163.Ryan Douzanis        Nashua,NH          21 M   F     27:04.51  8:42 118/318   M20-24:18/32     47.83  
 164.Diane Manghan        Wading River,NY    57 F         27:10.05  8:44 46/375    F55-59:1/11      67.55  
 165.Thomas Coll          Massapequa Park,NY 41 M   F     27:14.23  8:45 119/318   M40-44:16/26     50.49  
 166.Teresa Fischetti     Bronx,NY           29 F         27:21.33  8:48 47/375    F25-29:6/70      54.10  
 167.Simon Dennis Lehrer  New York,NY        13 M         27:24.65  8:49 120/318   M 1-14:3/10      52.91  
 168.John Burke           Dublin Irelan,     46 M   F     27:25.07  8:49 121/318   M45-49:15/34     52.12  
 169.Joanna Cullen        Ireland,           27 F   F     27:25.11  8:49 48/375    F25-29:7/70      53.98  
 170.Victoria Seggio      Staten Island,NY   19 F         27:27.48  8:50 49/375    F15-19:6/27      54.11  
 171.Greg Milne           Emerald,VI         49 M   F     27:28.98  8:50 122/318   M45-49:16/34     53.24  
 172.Jason Sisante        ,                  27 M         27:29.05  8:50 123/318   M25-29:17/52     46.94  
 173.Jan Lemons           Crater Lake,OR     39 F   F     27:29.65  8:50 50/375    F35-39:5/46      55.30  
 174.Christina Quidone    New York,NY        40 F         27:30.27  8:51 51/375    F40-44:7/28      55.60  
 175.Elizabeth Glynn      Hamden,CT          19 F         27:31.32  8:51 52/375    F15-19:7/27      53.99  
 176.Mats Ekelund         Jonkoping,NY       45 M         27:31.50  8:51 124/318   M45-49:17/34     51.51  
 177.Scott Waldman        Roslyn,NY          49 M         27:31.89  8:51 125/318   M45-49:18/34     53.14  
 178.Dominique Heymans    New York,NY        49 F         27:32.88  8:51 53/375    F45-49:4/44      60.11  
 179.Allison Czok         Friedrichshafen,BW 21 F         27:35.60  8:52 54/375    F20-24:6/43      53.64  
 180.Laurie Welch         Holtsville,NY      39 F         27:35.97  8:52 55/375    F35-39:6/46      55.09  
 181.Octavio Lopez        Brooklyn,NY        69 M         27:37.09  8:53 126/318   M65-69:2/9       63.10  
 182.Andrea La Fata       Staten Island,NY   49 F         27:39.21  8:54 56/375    F45-49:5/44      59.89  
 183.Susan Maier Smith    Long Beach,NY      47 F   F     27:39.34  8:54 57/375    F45-49:6/44      58.56  
 184.Christina Tripi      New York,NY        25 M         27:40.72  8:54 127/318   M25-29:18/52     46.61  
 185.Jimmy Travisano      Nutley,NJ          28 M         27:43.14  8:55 128/318   M25-29:19/52     46.54  
 186.Casandra Charles     Albuquerque,NM     31 F         27:47.36  8:56 58/375    F30-34:11/54     53.32  
 187.Mick Whitty          Kilmore,VI         45 M   F     27:49.42  8:57 129/318   M45-49:19/34     50.95  
 188.Patricia Logue       New York,NY        31 F         27:49.43  8:57 59/375    F30-34:12/54     53.25  
 189.Stacy Bisignano      Brooklyn,NY        33 F         27:49.67  8:57 60/375    F30-34:13/54     53.41  
 190.Tony Martin          Melbourne,VI       48 M   F     27:50.26  8:57 130/318   M45-49:20/34     52.14  
 191.Stephen Axup         ,                  39 F   F     27:50.38  8:57 61/375    F35-39:7/46      54.61  
 192.Philip Goodman       Scarsdale,NY       25 M         27:50.65  8:57 131/318   M25-29:20/52     46.33  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 193.Andrew Jordan        Westhampton,NY     19 M         28:00.23  9:00 132/318   M15-19:12/22     47.05  
 194.Jeffrey Loselle      Westport,CT        19 M         28:05.36  9:02 133/318   M15-19:13/22     46.91  
 195.Daniel Mishlen       Middletown,NJ      13 M         28:06.36  9:02 134/318   M 1-14:4/10      51.61  
 196.Hector Rodriguez     West New York,NJ   31 M         28:09.58  9:03 135/318   M30-34:12/34     46.03  
 197.Luis Rivera          West New York,NJ   39 M   F     28:10.57  9:04 136/318   M35-39:14/29     48.09  
 198.Vincent Viglione     Morris Plains,NJ   63 M         28:11.28  9:04 137/318   M60-64:4/12      58.43  
 199.Patricia Jezycki     Staten Island,NY   45 F         28:13.76  9:05 62/375    F45-49:7/44      56.26  
 200.Kristen Berger       New York,NY        28 F         28:16.31  9:05 63/375    F25-29:8/70      52.35  
 201.Alyson Bazeley       Astoria,NY         29 F         28:25.49  9:08 64/375    F25-29:9/70      52.07  
 202.Kevin Weber          Hauppauge,NY       51 M   F     28:26.26  9:09 138/318   M50-54:12/38     52.28  
 203.Andrew Weber         Hauppauge,NY       21 M         28:27.07  9:09 139/318   M20-24:19/32     45.52  
 204.Henry Hall           Farmington,CT      56 M         28:27.72  9:09 140/318   M55-59:3/16      54.45  
 205.Kiki Bennett         New York,NY        52 F         28:28.14  9:09 65/375    F50-54:7/25      60.38  
 206.William Delia        Astoria,NY         28 M         28:28.21  9:09 141/318   M25-29:21/52     45.32  
 207.Eileen Koleda        Port Washington,NY 46 F         28:28.79  9:09 66/375    F45-49:8/44      56.29  
 208.Lauren Stahl         Ridgewood,NY       27 M         28:28.88  9:10 142/318   M25-29:22/52     45.29  
 209.Scott Slobodnyal     ,                  30 M         28:29.51  9:10 143/318   M30-34:13/34     45.39  
 210.Daniel Lee           New York,NY        27 M         28:30.88  9:10 144/318   M25-29:23/52     45.24  
 211.Jenny Pachucki       Brooklyn,NY        31 F         28:31.37  9:10 67/375    F30-34:14/54     51.95  
 212.Joel Perry           Seaford,NY         44 M         28:33.81  9:11 145/318   M40-44:17/26     49.26  
 213.Michael Amass        Matawan,NJ         39 M         28:34.92  9:11 146/318   M35-39:15/29     47.40  
 214.Chris Mangan         Staten Island,NY   26 M         28:36.44  9:12 147/318   M25-29:24/52     45.09  
 215.Regina Yuen          Whitestone,NY      24 F         28:36.66  9:12 68/375    F20-24:7/43      51.73  
 216.Qianqian Huang       Whitestone,NY      23 M         28:36.91  9:12 148/318   M20-24:20/32     45.08  
 217.Shawn Macdonald      Valley Stream,NY   34 M   F     28:37.73  9:12 149/318   M30-34:14/34     45.79  
 218.Andrew Gorcica       New York,NY        22 M         28:39.90  9:13 150/318   M20-24:21/32     45.02  
 219.Neus Galceran        ,NY                30 F   F     28:40.36  9:13 69/375    F30-34:15/54     51.63  
 220.Nick Kormash         Warren,NJ          28 M         28:43.30  9:14 151/318   M25-29:25/52     44.92  
 221.William Boyce        New Hartdoed,NY    54 M         28:47.82  9:16 152/318   M50-54:13/38     52.92  
 222.Luis Manzano         New York,NY        41 M         28:51.87  9:17 153/318   M40-44:18/26     47.65  
 223.Diana Kane           New York,NY        45 F   F     28:52.29  9:17 70/375    F45-49:9/44      55.01  
 224.Michael Woo          Brooklyn,NY        31 M         28:52.84  9:17 154/318   M30-34:15/34     44.88  
 225.Russell Boodoo       Brooklyn,NY        31 M         28:53.02  9:17 155/318   M30-34:16/34     44.88  
 226.Karen Hinkley        New Zealand,       36 F         28:54.23  9:18 71/375    F35-39:8/46      51.88  
 227.Jose Molina          Basking Ridge,NJ   25 M         28:55.60  9:18 156/318   M25-29:26/52     44.60  
 228.Skarly Mendoza       Vauxhall,NJ        34 F   F     28:56.06  9:18 72/375    F30-34:16/54     51.49  
 229.Amy Lynch            Rocky Point,NY     45 F         29:01.06  9:20 73/375    F45-49:10/44     54.73  
 230.Becky Clark          Middlesex,NJ       15 F         29:01.09  9:20 74/375    F15-19:8/27      53.41  
 231.Gabrielle Weisman    Short Hills,NJ     26 F         29:01.82  9:20 75/375    F25-29:10/70     50.98  
 232.Natalie Mendez       Staten Island,NY   23 F         29:03.08  9:21 76/375    F20-24:8/43      50.94  
 233.Grace Mladenik       Sugar Grove,IL     14 F         29:03.19  9:21 77/375    F 1-14:1/13      54.08  
 234.Anne Louise Ennis    New York,NY        27 F         29:03.50  9:21 78/375    F25-29:11/70     50.93  
 235.Stephanie Mcgowan    Pleasantville,NY   59 F U       29:10.14  9:23 79/375    F55-59:2/11      64.66  
 236.Naomi Fuller         Melbourne,V        42 F   F     29:10.74  9:23 80/375    F40-44:8/28      53.11  
 237.Anthony Riccardo     Bayville,NY        44 M         29:10.93  9:23 157/318   M40-44:19/26     48.21  
 238.Fiona Perosi         Staten Island,NY   14 F         29:12.18  9:23 81/375    F 1-14:2/13      53.81  
 239.James Giaccone       Bayville,NY        50 M         29:12.87  9:24 158/318   M50-54:14/38     50.48  
 240.Deidre Fischer       Chicago,IL         26 F   F     29:14.72  9:24 82/375    F25-29:12/70     50.61  
 241.Mark Diaz            Chicago,IL         35 M   F     29:14.86  9:24 159/318   M35-39:16/29     45.06  
 242.Shawn Tanasi         Bristol,CT         20 M         29:21.59  9:26 160/318   M20-24:22/32     44.41  
 243.Jacqueline Paolino   New York,NY        23 F         29:22.54  9:27 83/375    F20-24:9/43      50.38  
 244.Carly Moore          North Bellmore,NY  22 F         29:24.40  9:27 84/375    F20-24:10/43     50.33  
 245.Joseph Ramos         Bronx  Ny,NY       69 M   F     29:25.18  9:28 161/318   M65-69:3/9       59.24  
 246.Laurie Lenkel        Chevy Chase,MD     41 F         29:25.82  9:28 85/375    F40-44:9/28      52.29  
 247.Chris Rosati         East Lawn,CT       99 M         29:29.00  9:29 162/318   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 248.Nancy Godden         N. Babylon,NY      51 M         29:30.90  9:29 163/318   M50-54:15/38     50.38  
 249.Georgia King         New York,NY        19 F         29:31.22  9:30 86/375    F15-19:9/27      50.33  
 250.Keiichi Onae         Port Washington,NY 42 M         29:32.04  9:30 164/318   M40-44:20/26     46.92  
 251.Eliana Sarrou        New York,NY        29 F         29:34.35  9:31 87/375    F25-29:13/70     50.05  
 252.Teri Reblin          Lansing,MI         48 F         29:36.68  9:31 88/375    F45-49:11/44     55.29  
 253.Barb Kraus           Lansing,MI         36 F   F     29:36.88  9:31 89/375    F35-39:9/46      50.63  
 254.Jaclyn Calise        Aston,PA           22 F         29:37.19  9:31 90/375    F20-24:11/43     49.97  
 255.Jenna Sikes          Hoboken,NJ         25 F         29:39.71  9:32 91/375    F25-29:14/70     49.90  
 256.Cayla Scheintaub     Commack,NY         15 F         29:40.83  9:33 92/375    F15-19:10/27     52.21  
 257.Kaitlin Farrell      Basking Ridge,NJ   21 F         29:41.97  9:33 93/375    F20-24:12/43     49.83  
 258.Sarah Lausch         Stade,             18 M         29:43.95  9:34 165/318   M15-19:14/22     44.87  
 259.Thomas Feil          New York,NY        32 M         29:44.07  9:34 166/318   M30-34:17/34     43.73  
 260.Francie Kontominas   Chatham,NJ         26 F         29:46.41  9:34 94/375    F25-29:15/70     49.71  
 261.Alice Leggett        Brisbane,Q         12 F         29:47.06  9:35 95/375    F 1-14:3/13      54.66  
 262.Philip Bazeley       Astoria,NY         28 M         29:48.26  9:35 167/318   M25-29:27/52     43.29  
 263.Sarah Butrymowicz    Ny,NY              24 F         29:48.97  9:35 96/375    F20-24:13/43     49.64  
 264.Lawrence Wang        Flushing,NY        24 M   F     29:50.24  9:36 168/318   M20-24:23/32     43.23  
 265.Sally Ai             Flushing,NY        23 F         29:50.43  9:36 97/375    F20-24:14/43     49.60  
 266.Bansgaard Eva        Copenhagen Dema,   43 F         29:52.82  9:37 98/375    F40-44:10/28     52.25  
 267.Gregory Rodriguez    Brooklyn,NY        33 M         29:54.50  9:37 169/318   M30-34:18/34     43.63  
 268.Kevin Cronin         Brooklyn,NY        26 M         29:56.65  9:38 170/318   M25-29:28/52     43.08  
 269.Kelsey Holland       Barrington,RI      21 F         29:57.25  9:38 99/375    F20-24:15/43     49.41  
 270.Peter Rains          Spotswood,NJ       45 M   F     29:59.93  9:39 171/318   M45-49:21/34     47.26  
 271.Valerie Duchon       Rockway Beach,NY   28 F   F     30:00.47  9:39 100/375   F25-29:16/70     49.32  
 272.Megan Duchan         Rockway Beach,NY   28 F         30:01.97  9:39 101/375   F25-29:17/70     49.28  
 273.Frank Concerto       Brooklyn,NY        63 M         30:03.81  9:40 172/318   M60-64:5/12      54.79  
 274.Edward Amberger      Staten Island,NY   48 M         30:05.00  9:40 173/318   M45-49:22/34     48.25  
 275.Jennifer Wandle      Rocky Point,NY     16 F         30:05.92  9:41 102/375   F15-19:11/27     50.85  
 276.Andrew Leggett       Brisbane,Q         49 M         30:12.90  9:43 174/318   M45-49:23/34     48.42  
 277.Carly Olsman         Chicago,IL         27 F         30:13.89  9:43 103/375   F25-29:18/70     48.96  
 278.Anthony Demott       Staten Island,NY   60 M         30:14.25  9:43 175/318   M60-64:6/12      53.04  
 279.Reagan Lynch         Rocky Point,NY     15 F         30:15.41  9:44 104/375   F15-19:12/27     51.22  
 280.Maggie Defrank       Rocky Point,NY     14 F         30:15.77  9:44 105/375   F 1-14:4/13      51.92  
 281.Angie Fike           Havelock,NC        27 F         30:17.47  9:44 106/375   F25-29:19/70     48.86  
 282.Ryan Smith           Swansboro,NC       35 M U F     30:17.51  9:44 176/318   M35-39:17/29     43.51  
 283.Juliette Candela     Glen Ridge,NJ      16 F         30:20.18  9:45 107/375   F15-19:13/27     50.45  
 284.Caroline Mcdowell    Bernardsville,NJ   9  F         30:22.28  9:46 108/375   F 1-14:5/13      57.78  
 285.Erin Macchiarola     Far Hills,NJ       9  F         30:23.49  9:46 109/375   F 1-14:6/13      57.74  
 286.Stephanie Jordan     Staten Island,NY   31 F         30:24.07  9:47 110/375   F30-34:17/54     48.74  
 287.Casey Heely          Rocky Point,NY     17 F         30:24.40  9:47 111/375   F15-19:14/27     49.72  
 288.Ally Mascali         Basking Ridge,NJ   16 F         30:24.52  9:47 112/375   F15-19:15/27     50.33  
 289.Michael Macchiarola  Far Hills,NJ       39 M         30:25.75  9:47 177/318   M35-39:18/29     44.53  
 290.Emma Roman           Brooklyn,NY        56 F         30:27.61  9:48 113/375   F55-59:3/11      59.44  
 291.Michele Mcinnes      Brooklyn,NY        46 F         30:33.94  9:50 114/375   F45-49:12/44     52.45  
 292.Jesus Estaba         Brooklyn,NY        56 M         30:33.97  9:50 178/318   M55-59:4/16      50.70  
 293.Stephanie Sekaz      Bronx,NY           24 F         30:38.29  9:51 115/375   F20-24:16/43     48.31  
 294.Edwin Rodriquez      Bronx,NY           28 M         30:38.44  9:51 179/318   M25-29:29/52     42.11  
 295.Leo Moscoso          Chester,NY         29 M         30:40.74  9:52 180/318   M25-29:30/52     42.09  
 296.Lawrence Ragonese    Staten Island,NY   44 M         30:42.06  9:52 181/318   M40-44:21/26     45.83  
 297.Rich Suschinsky      Brooklyn,NY        55 M         30:43.74  9:53 182/318   M55-59:5/16      50.01  
 298.Pauline Lee          Astoria,NY         29 F         30:52.71  9:56 116/375   F25-29:20/70     47.93  
 299.Jennifer Nicastro    Foral Park,NY      20 F         30:54.71  9:56 117/375   F20-24:17/43     47.90  
 300.Kai Twanmoh          Brooklyn,NY        24 F         30:58.45  9:58 118/375   F20-24:18/43     47.78  
 301.Lisa Boyce           New Hartford,NY    51 F         31:02.80  9:59 119/375   F50-54:8/25      54.67  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 302.Ying Lu              New York,NY        38 F         31:04.94 10:00 120/375   F35-39:10/46     48.66  
 303.Cindy Moy            Rego Park,NY       37 F         31:05.60 10:00 121/375   F35-39:11/46     48.42  
 304.Melissa Beck         Staten Island,NY   22 F         31:11.22 10:02 122/375   F20-24:19/43     47.46  
 305.Michelle Buie        ,                  46 F         31:16.89 10:04 123/375   F45-49:13/44     51.25  
 306.Brian Runge          Astoria,NY         33 M         31:16.95 10:04 183/318   M30-34:19/34     41.72  
 307.Christie Accardi     Bayside,NY         33 M         31:16.95 10:04 184/318   M30-34:20/34     41.72  
 308.Helen Tooley         Nantwich,UK        38 F   F     31:17.14 10:04 124/375   F35-39:12/46     48.35  
 309.Ayleen Santiago      Colonia,NJ         17 F         31:19.69 10:04 125/375   F15-19:16/27     48.26  
 310.Ariel Scheintaub     Commack,NY         15 F         31:19.86 10:05 126/375   F15-19:17/27     49.46  
 311.Peter Whitelaw       Huntington,NY      26 M   F     31:21.77 10:05 185/318   M25-29:31/52     41.13  
 312.Lauren Van Horn      New York,NY        30 F         31:22.52 10:05 127/375   F30-34:18/54     47.18  
 313.Avyanka Hernandez    Newyork,NY         31 F         31:23.42 10:06 128/375   F30-34:19/54     47.20  
 314.Sheila De Paula      Brooklyn,NY        32 F         31:23.76 10:06 129/375   F30-34:20/54     47.25  
 315.Matt Ludan           Westhampton,NY     15 M         31:24.40 10:06 186/318   M15-19:15/22     44.33  
 316.Lori Pollock         New York,NY        47 F   F     31:24.50 10:06 130/375   F45-49:14/44     51.56  
 317.Marta Iodice         Hazlet,NJ          38 M         31:27.45 10:07 187/318   M35-39:19/29     42.75  
 318.Aaron Pagan          Edison,NJ          19 M         31:29.75 10:08 188/318   M15-19:16/22     41.84  
 319.Robert Mcalese       Canada,            53 M         31:34.61 10:09 189/318   M50-54:16/38     47.86  
 320.Stephen Jezycki      Staten Island,NY   19 M         31:36.34 10:10 190/318   M15-19:17/22     41.69  
 321.Amanda Kilinski      Flemington,NJ      28 F         31:42.35 10:12 131/375   F25-29:21/70     46.68  
 322.Rebecca Hughes       Brooklyn,NY        29 F         31:45.81 10:13 132/375   F25-29:22/70     46.59  
 323.Alida Meghji         Washington,DC      28 F         31:46.39 10:13 133/375   F25-29:23/70     46.58  
 324.Tiffani Childs       Weehawken,NJ       29 F         31:46.70 10:13 134/375   F25-29:24/70     46.57  
 325.Bobbi Spargo         Mesa,AZ            54 F         31:46.91 10:13 135/375   F50-54:9/25      55.49  
 326.Theresa Sarbeng      Brooklyn,NY        34 F         31:47.90 10:14 136/375   F30-34:21/54     46.85  
 327.Catherine Conneally  Brooklyn,NY        22 F         31:48.66 10:14 137/375   F20-24:20/43     46.52  
 328.Alexandra Camilli    Scarsdale,NY       25 F         31:49.09 10:14 138/375   F25-29:25/70     46.51  
 329.Amanda Jacobs        New York,NY        23 F         31:49.13 10:14 139/375   F20-24:21/43     46.51  
 330.Tom Shomin           ,                  50 M         31:50.46 10:14 191/318   M50-54:17/38     46.32  
 331.Mary Shomin          Fife Lake,MI       48 F         31:50.85 10:15 140/375   F45-49:15/44     51.41  
 332.Richard Bennett      New York,NY        52 M         31:53.43 10:15 192/318   M50-54:18/38     47.00  
 333.Krystal Corona       New York,NY        30 F         31:53.62 10:15 141/375   F30-34:22/54     46.42  
 334.Gerhard Pagels       Sayville,NY        56 M         31:57.98 10:17 193/318   M55-59:6/16      48.48  
 335.Courtney Kinney      Chicago,IL         30 F         31:59.87 10:17 142/375   F30-34:23/54     46.27  
 336.Paul O'leary         Floral Park,NY     66 M         32:04.09 10:19 194/318   M65-69:4/9       52.79  
 337.Denis Brogan         Brooklyn,NY        34 M         32:10.45 10:21 195/318   M30-34:21/34     40.75  
 338.Kaitlyn Mulligan     New York,NY        26 F         32:13.33 10:22 143/375   F25-29:26/70     45.93  
 339.Anca Digiacomo       New York,NY        31 F         32:14.37 10:22 144/375   F30-34:24/54     45.96  
 340.Janet Siraco         East Northport,NY  50 F         32:16.57 10:23 145/375   F50-54:10/25     51.94  
 341.Jonathan Amass       Staten Island,NY   37 M   F     32:22.50 10:25 196/318   M35-39:20/29     41.24  
 342.Matt Popplewell      New York City,NY   25 M         32:22.50 10:25 197/318   M25-29:32/52     39.85  
 343.Elizabeth Man Rey    Kingston,SU        30 F   F     32:22.91 10:25 146/375   F30-34:25/54     45.72  
 344.Peter Johnson        New York,NY        28 M         32:22.92 10:25 198/318   M25-29:33/52     39.84  
 345.Zach Tolkinen        Hamden,CT          21 M         32:24.23 10:25 199/318   M20-24:24/32     39.97  
 346.Tim Lancaster        Vermont,VT         38 M   F     32:24.90 10:25 200/318   M35-39:21/29     41.49  
 347.Kelly Coogan         Middle Village,NY  27 F         32:26.05 10:26 147/375   F25-29:27/70     45.63  
 348.Elizabeth Jenkins    ,                  62 F         32:28.34 10:27 148/375   F60-64:2/9       60.61  
 349.Jaye Regnier         Portage,IN         43 F   F     32:28.38 10:27 149/375   F40-44:11/28     48.08  
 350.Robert Stabile       White Plains,NY    30 M         32:29.39 10:27 201/318   M30-34:22/34     39.80  
 351.Susie Peerson        New York,NY        19 F         32:31.88 10:28 150/375   F15-19:18/27     45.67  
 352.Valentina Kobus      Morristown,NJ      48 F         32:32.05 10:28 151/375   F45-49:16/44     50.32  
 353.Robert Kobus         Morristown,NJ      50 M         32:32.17 10:28 202/318   M50-54:19/38     45.33  
 354.Edwin Kardona        Brooklyn,NY        64 M         32:32.58 10:28 203/318   M60-64:7/12      51.08  
 355.Stephen Parsons      ,                  62 M         32:35.31 10:29 204/318   M60-64:8/12      50.09  
 356.Matthew Amberger     Staten Island,NY   15 M         32:36.99 10:29 205/318   M15-19:18/22     42.68  
 357.Phanya Hussey        Ny,NY              42 F         32:38.85 10:30 152/375   F40-44:12/28     47.46  
 358.Hanna Long           New York,NY        37 F         32:39.18 10:30 153/375   F35-39:13/46     46.11  
 359.Carole Waldman       Roslyn,NY          48 F         32:43.18 10:31 154/375   F45-49:17/44     50.04  
 360.Theresa Mcniff       Hawthorne,NY       46 F         32:44.39 10:32 155/375   F45-49:18/44     48.97  
 361.Christine Deluca     New York,NY        31 F         32:48.63 10:33 156/375   F30-34:26/54     45.16  
 362.Jeremy Jacobsen      Jersey City,NJ     45 M         32:50.56 10:34 206/318   M45-49:24/34     43.17  
 363.Lauren Ernst         Hoboken,NJ         26 F         32:51.25 10:34 157/375   F25-29:28/70     45.05  
 364.Donald Roberts       New York,NY        47 M U       32:52.08 10:34 207/318   M45-49:25/34     43.81  
 365.Nicholas Carbone     Oceanside,NY       25 M         32:53.90 10:35 208/318   M25-29:34/52     39.21  
 366.James Paolino        Andover,MA         24 M         32:54.53 10:35 209/318   M20-24:25/32     39.20  
 367.Kaitlyn Mishlen      Ny,NY              23 F         32:55.53 10:35 158/375   F20-24:22/43     44.95  
 368.Rosie Jaramillo      Baldwin,NY         11 F         33:04.21 10:38 159/375   F 1-14:7/13      50.32  
 369.Gia Divito           ,                  39 F         33:04.76 10:38 160/375   F35-39:14/46     45.96  
 370.Jonathan Venetucci   Wantagh,NY         31 M         33:06.03 10:39 210/318   M30-34:23/34     39.16  
 371.Amy Mastrocinque     Kings Park,NY      25 F         33:06.33 10:39 161/375   F25-29:29/70     44.71  
 372.Kenneth Dulberg      Brooklyn,NY        50 M   F     33:07.69 10:39 211/318   M50-54:20/38     44.52  
 373.Alexis Halejian      New York,NY        26 F         33:10.55 10:40 162/375   F25-29:30/70     44.61  
 374.Laura Marmo          Brooklyn,NY        50 F         33:12.01 10:41 163/375   F50-54:11/25     50.50  
 375.Jessica Fox          New York,NY        23 F         33:14.67 10:41 164/375   F20-24:23/43     44.52  
 376.Robin Scheintaub     Commack,NY         47 F         33:20.03 10:43 165/375   F45-49:19/44     48.58  
 377.Mike Romer           Middle Village,NY  35 M         33:21.21 10:44 212/318   M35-39:22/29     39.51  
 378.Elizabeth Fanning    New York,NY        30 F         33:22.45 10:44 166/375   F30-34:27/54     44.36  
 379.Brian Veeder         Chatham,NJ         33 M         33:22.56 10:44 213/318   M30-34:24/34     39.10  
 380.Rhonda Anderson      Chicago,IL         36 F   F     33:22.84 10:44 167/375   F35-39:15/46     44.92  
 381.Leila Ricci          La Crescenta,CA    40 F         33:23.80 10:44 168/375   F40-44:13/28     45.79  
 382.William Mcclelland   Chicago,IL         42 M   F     33:24.16 10:45 214/318   M40-44:22/26     41.48  
 383.Jaime Stabile        White Plains,NY    30 F         33:31.46 10:47 169/375   F30-34:28/54     44.16  
 384.Ioanna Paraskevopoul Washington,DC      31 F         33:33.44 10:48 170/375   F30-34:29/54     44.15  
 385.Shannon Mcloughlin   ,                  24 F         33:34.41 10:48 171/375   F20-24:24/43     44.08  
 386.Jennifer Rottner     Chicago,IL         30 F         33:34.55 10:48 172/375   F30-34:30/54     44.09  
 387.Sarah Kestenbaum     New York,NY        24 F         33:34.58 10:48 173/375   F20-24:25/43     44.08  
 388.David Tanasi         Bristol,CT         45 M         33:37.58 10:49 215/318   M45-49:26/34     42.16  
 389.Sarah Zames          Brooklyn,NY        33 F         33:37.95 10:49 174/375   F30-34:31/54     44.20  
 390.Katie Bittner        Rocky Point,NY     30 F         33:38.29 10:49 175/375   F30-34:32/54     44.01  
 391.Marcus Prendergast   New York,NY        33 M         33:38.40 10:49 216/318   M30-34:25/34     38.79  
 392.Jaime Lindahl        Brooklyn,NY        33 F         33:38.45 10:49 176/375   F30-34:33/54     44.18  
 393.Jennette Arias       College Point,NY   30 F         33:40.00 10:50 177/375   F30-34:34/54     43.97  
 394.Maureen Gembala      Redwood City,CA    48 F         33:44.69 10:51 178/375   F45-49:20/44     48.52  
 395.Melanie Kalia        Brooklyn,NY        28 F         33:56.30 10:55 179/375   F25-29:31/70     43.61  
 396.Katie Oates          New York,NY        26 F         33:59.50 10:56 180/375   F25-29:32/70     43.54  
 397.Lauren Voege         Jersey City,NJ     29 F         33:59.52 10:56 181/375   F25-29:33/70     43.54  
 398.Jacqueline Amyot     New York,NY        30 F         33:59.71 10:56 182/375   F30-34:35/54     43.55  
 399.Laura Kmiotek        Brooklyn,NY        25 F         34:02.16 10:57 183/375   F25-29:34/70     43.48  
 400.Mike Diaz            Forest Hills,NY    28 M         34:05.77 10:58 217/318   M25-29:35/52     37.84  
 401.Colin Farrell        Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M         34:06.85 10:58 218/318   M 1-14:5/10      43.59  
 402.John Quinn           Brooklyn,NY        49 M U       34:06.91 10:58 219/318   M45-49:27/34     42.89  
 403.Sally Bell           Upton,WI           43 F   F     34:08.67 10:59 184/375   F40-44:14/28     45.73  
 404.Clemens Marshall     New York,NY        30 M         34:08.76 10:59 220/318   M30-34:26/34     37.87  
 405.Ana Juanita Cabugaso Lombard,IL         37 F         34:09.95 10:59 185/375   F35-39:16/46     44.07  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 406.Donald Linden        Cranford,NJ        50 M         34:10.83 11:00 221/318   M50-54:21/38     43.15  
 407.Juan Salamanca       Maspeth,NY         33 M         34:11.43 11:00 222/318   M30-34:27/34     38.17  
 408.Dana Tamuccio        Brooklyn,NY        42 F         34:12.15 11:00 186/375   F40-44:15/28     45.31  
 409.Scott Stovicek       Westcheser,IL      52 M         34:21.91 11:03 223/318   M50-54:22/38     43.62  
 410.Thomas Mcdonald      Wantagh,NY         50 M U F     34:24.15 11:04 224/318   M50-54:23/38     42.87  
 411.Milqueza Parra       Bronx,NY           34 F         34:25.98 11:04 187/375   F30-34:36/54     43.27  
 412.Roy Gier             Bellmore,NY        46 M   F     34:26.83 11:05 225/318   M45-49:28/34     41.48  
 413.Rachel Hirsch        New York,NY        26 F         34:26.95 11:05 188/375   F25-29:35/70     42.96  
 414.Stephanie Venetucci  Wantagh,NY         30 F         34:35.10 11:07 189/375   F30-34:37/54     42.81  
 415.Carlos Morales       Corona,NY          77 M         34:36.51 11:08 226/318   M75-79:1/1       56.83  
 416.Stephen Nicastro     Floral Park,NY     53 M   F     34:37.73 11:08 227/318   M50-54:24/38     43.64  
 417.Caroline Daniel      New York,NY        33 F         34:38.29 11:08 190/375   F30-34:38/54     42.91  
 418.Kelly Jordan         Westhampton,NY     99 F         34:38.69 11:09 191/375   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 419.Ticey Rosario        Edison,NJ          40 F         34:40.19 11:09 192/375   F40-44:16/28     44.11  
 420.Robert Lonergan      Bellerose,NY       67 M         34:45.70 11:11 228/318   M65-69:5/9       49.15  
 421.Heiner Feil          Germany,           54 M         34:45.79 11:11 229/318   M50-54:25/38     43.84  
 422.Maria Deruccio       New York,NY        31 F         34:53.49 11:13 193/375   F30-34:39/54     42.46  
 423.Jessica Waldman      Roslyn,NY          16 F         34:54.25 11:14 194/375   F15-19:19/27     43.85  
 424.Deborah Rubin        Huntington,NY      27 F         34:55.45 11:14 195/375   F25-29:36/70     42.38  
 425.Chris Bohling        Hollis,NH          20 M   F     34:55.76 11:14 230/318   M20-24:26/32     37.33  
 426.Arthur Scullin       Great Neck,NY      40 M         34:56.76 11:14 231/318   M40-44:23/26     39.06  
 427.Tabitha Sieloff      Poughkeepsie,NY    25 F         34:58.88 11:15 196/375   F25-29:37/70     42.31  
 428.Kievan Havens        Brooklyn,NY        24 M         35:00.88 11:16 232/318   M20-24:27/32     36.84  
 429.Aya Sakamoto         Ny,NY              20 F         35:00.89 11:16 197/375   F20-24:26/43     42.28  
 430.Kaitlin Carmoega     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   16 F         35:08.59 11:18 198/375   F15-19:20/27     43.55  
 431.Justin Barroso       Lake Hiawatha,NJ   16 M         35:08.88 11:18 233/318   M15-19:19/22     38.97  
 432.Marc Leffler         Pomona,NY          54 M         35:09.33 11:18 234/318   M50-54:26/38     43.35  
 433.Mike Neglia          West Sayville,NY   24 M         35:09.51 11:18 235/318   M20-24:28/32     36.69  
 434.Suzanne Dacunto      Islip,NY           24 F         35:09.72 11:19 199/375   F20-24:27/43     42.09  
 435.Joan Thalasinos      Valley Stream,NY   57 F         35:10.33 11:19 200/375   F55-59:4/11      52.17  
 436.Shona Gibson         Brooklyn,NY        45 F         35:12.12 11:19 201/375   F45-49:21/44     45.12  
 437.Melissa Carbone      Astoria,NY         27 F         35:13.10 11:20 202/375   F25-29:38/70     42.02  
 438.Edgar Romero         Patchouque,NY      56 M         35:17.17 11:21 236/318   M55-59:7/16      43.92  
 439.Jennifer Scrader     New York,NY        37 F         35:17.26 11:21 203/375   F35-39:17/46     42.67  
 440.Rosa Leonetti        Fanwood,NJ         46 F         35:22.39 11:23 204/375   F45-49:22/44     45.32  
 441.Michelle Weber       The Colony,TX      24 F         35:23.55 11:23 205/375   F20-24:28/43     41.82  
 442.Dawn Will            ,                  45 F         35:33.64 11:26 206/375   F45-49:23/44     44.66  
 443.Jenny Reyna          Richmond Hill,NY   33 F         35:34.46 11:26 207/375   F30-34:40/54     41.78  
 444.Christa  E. Hartmann New York,NY        69 F         35:38.07 11:28 208/375   F65-69:1/2       61.47  
 445.Barbara Bienkowski   Bay Shore,NY       36 F         35:38.57 11:28 209/375   F35-39:18/46     42.07  
 446.Amie Lempin          Garden Place,NY    36 F         35:39.28 11:28 210/375   F35-39:19/46     42.06  
 447.Chimachi Ira         Stamford,CT        52 F         35:39.43 11:28 211/375   F50-54:12/25     48.21  
 448.Ellen Wernecke       Brooklyn,NY        27 F         35:39.83 11:28 212/375   F25-29:39/70     41.50  
 449.Bill Lofmark         Lake Ronkonkoma,NY 53 M         35:48.43 11:31 237/318   M50-54:27/38     42.21  
 450.Elyse Burden         New York,NY        58 F         35:51.75 11:32 213/375   F55-59:5/11      51.87  
 451.Brian Lehrer         New York,NY        58 M         35:54.37 11:33 238/318   M55-59:8/16      43.90  
 452.Colleen Sheridan     Wangaratta,V       39 F   F     35:56.16 11:33 214/375   F35-39:20/46     42.31  
 453.Meghan Cronin        Rockaway Park,NY   28 M         35:57.28 11:34 239/318   M25-29:36/52     35.88  
 454.Lori Amass           Staten Island,NY   38 F         36:00.91 11:35 215/375   F35-39:21/46     42.00  
 455.Anne Forde           Broad Channel,NY   34 F         36:04.13 11:36 216/375   F30-34:41/54     41.31  
 456.Peter Lizzio         Syosset,NY         53 M         36:07.99 11:37 240/318   M50-54:28/38     41.82  
 457.Amanda Tudor         New York,NY        25 F         36:08.36 11:37 217/375   F25-29:40/70     40.95  
 458.Anne Galvin          Brooklyn,NY        39 F         36:12.22 11:39 218/375   F35-39:22/46     42.00  
 459.Ekelund Ulrika       Jonkoping,         42 F         36:13.51 11:39 219/375   F40-44:17/28     42.78  
 460.Destiny Lempiainen   Ames,IA            30 F         36:14.69 11:39 220/375   F30-34:42/54     40.85  
 461.Sue Mladenik         Sugar Grove,IL     53 F         36:17.00 11:40 221/375   F50-54:13/25     47.98  
 462.Kelly Manzi          Valley Cottage,NY  43 F         36:16.22 11:40 222/375   F40-44:18/28     43.05  
 463.Stefanie Gammill     New York,NY        37 F         36:18.55 11:41 223/375   F35-39:23/46     41.47  
 464.Anastasi Holmes      Brooklyn,NY        43 F         36:21.40 11:42 224/375   F40-44:19/28     42.95  
 465.Amanda Gullickson    Staten Island,NY   13 M         36:22.35 11:42 241/318   M 1-14:6/10      39.88  
 466.Grace Dukes          New York,NY        27 F         36:23.30 11:42 225/375   F25-29:41/70     40.67  
 467.Andrew Matteson      ,                  35 M         36:25.26 11:43 242/318   M35-39:23/29     36.19  
 468.Matthew Santoro      Staten Island,NY   26 M         36:28.38 11:44 243/318   M25-29:37/52     35.37  
 469.Ryan Galligan        Staten Island,NY   27 M         36:32.06 11:45 244/318   M25-29:38/52     35.31  
 470.Steven Schwab        Staten Island,NY   28 M         36:32.10 11:45 245/318   M25-29:39/52     35.31  
 471.Santhana Phommachanh New York,NY        37 F         36:38.16 11:47 226/375   F35-39:24/46     41.10  
 472.Michael Villa        Staten Island,NY   27 M         36:38.89 11:47 246/318   M25-29:40/52     35.20  
 473.Sandi Christian      Valparaiso,IN      48 F         36:41.29 11:48 227/375   F45-49:24/44     44.62  
 474.Victoria Dennis      New York,NY        54 F         36:47.57 11:50 228/375   F50-54:14/25     47.93  
 475.Angela Sheridan      Bronx,NY           31 F         36:55.10 11:52 229/375   F30-34:43/54     40.13  
 476.Dominik Wrana        Brooklyn,NY        21 M         36:59.95 11:54 247/318   M20-24:29/32     35.00  
 477.Cynthia Chan         New York,NY        44 F         37:00.36 11:54 230/375   F40-44:20/28     42.54  
 478.Dina Charles         College Point,NY   34 F         37:04.41 11:55 231/375   F30-34:44/54     40.19  
 479.Sheldon Cohen        Staten Island,NY   69 M         37:04.53 11:55 248/318   M65-69:6/9       47.01  
 480.Eric Cohen           Staten Island,NY   30 M         37:04.56 11:55 249/318   M30-34:28/34     34.88  
 481.Jaime Peralta        Brooklyn,NY        43 M         37:08.28 11:57 250/318   M40-44:24/26     37.59  
 482.Asghar A. Syed       Jacksonville,FL    29 M         37:12.07 11:58 251/318   M25-29:41/52     34.71  
 483.Sabeen Perwaiz       Babylon,NY         26 F         37:12.35 11:58 232/375   F25-29:42/70     39.78  
 484.Liz Rye              Suffolk,NY         47 F   F     37:14.23 11:59 233/375   F45-49:25/44     43.49  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 485.John Didonato        Columbus,NJ        46 M         37:24.19 12:02 252/318   M45-49:29/34     38.20  
 486.Cheryl Lin           Hasbrouck Hgts,NJ  28 F         37:26.82 12:03 234/375   F25-29:43/70     39.52  
 487.Jenn Grayle          ,                  28 F         37:34.63 12:05 235/375   F25-29:44/70     39.39  
 488.Elizabeth Goldstein  Forest Hills,NY    9  F         37:36.42 12:06 236/375   F 1-14:8/13      46.66  
 489.George Javier        Westbury,NY        42 M         37:40.27 12:07 253/318   M40-44:25/26     36.78  
 490.Teresa Brady         New York,NY        40 F         37:42.19 12:08 237/375   F40-44:21/28     40.56  
 491.Daniella Nelson      ,NY                37 M         37:43.79 12:08 254/318   M35-39:24/29     35.39  
 492.Jessica Stears       Centreville,MI     34 F         37:45.51 12:09 238/375   F30-34:45/54     39.46  
 493.James Henderson      Staten Island,NY   27 M U       37:46.24 12:09 255/318   M25-29:42/52     34.15  
 494.Nicholas Zirino      Brooklyn,NY        28 M   F     37:46.40 12:09 256/318   M25-29:43/52     34.15  
 495.Abby Daniel          New York,NY        22 F         37:46.84 12:09 239/375   F20-24:29/43     39.17  
 496.Madeline Rivera      Staten Island,NY   38 F         37:47.10 12:09 240/375   F35-39:25/46     40.03  
 497.Susan Weber          ,                  53 F         37:47.63 12:09 241/375   F50-54:15/25     46.06  
 498.Denise Miano         Hampton Bays,NY    45 F         37:47.64 12:09 242/375   F45-49:26/44     42.02  
 499.Rebecca Chaffin      Delaware,OH        46 F         37:50.15 12:10 243/375   F45-49:27/44     42.37  
 500.William Chaffin      Delaware,OH        47 M         37:50.53 12:10 257/318   M45-49:30/34     38.05  
 501.Joan Mcdonnell       New York,NY        64 F         37:51.49 12:11 244/375   F60-64:3/9       53.54  
 502.Kathryn Richardson   Lincoln Park,NJ    35 F         37:51.57 12:11 245/375   F35-39:26/46     39.47  
 503.Sandy Marino         ,                  53 M         37:54.61 12:12 258/318   M50-54:29/38     39.86  
 504.Lisa Tanasi          Terryville,CT      46 F         37:54.94 12:12 246/375   F45-49:28/44     42.28  
 505.Helen Pasqual        Flushing,NY        49 F         37:59.54 12:13 247/375   F45-49:29/44     43.59  
 506.Sarah Lawrence       New York,NY        29 F         38:00.58 12:14 248/375   F25-29:45/70     38.94  
 507.Lee Pierce           Smithtown,NY       51 M         38:01.04 12:14 259/318   M50-54:30/38     39.11  
 508.Dora Graye           Bellmore,NY        52 M         38:02.15 12:14 260/318   M50-54:31/38     39.41  
 509.Mathew Hotta         Brooklyn,NY        30 M         38:02.40 12:14 261/318   M30-34:29/34     34.00  
 510.Jamie Lloyd          Brooklyn,NY        35 F         38:02.94 12:14 249/375   F35-39:27/46     39.27  
 511.Adelina Torres       Brooklyn,NY        42 F         38:03.70 12:15 250/375   F40-44:22/28     40.71  
 512.Nelson Torres        Brooklyn,NY        45 M         38:04.40 12:15 262/318   M45-49:31/34     37.24  
 513.Monica Kelly         Jamaica,NY         37 F         38:06.05 12:15 251/375   F35-39:28/46     39.52  
 514.Julia Ryan           Ardsley,NY         24 F         38:09.65 12:16 252/375   F20-24:30/43     38.78  
 515.Lauren Schwab        Staten Island,NY   27 F         38:14.00 12:18 253/375   F25-29:46/70     38.71  
 516.Christina Cataldo    Staten Island,NY   27 F         38:14.17 12:18 254/375   F25-29:47/70     38.71  
 517.Sara Carlucci        Staten Island,NY   27 F         38:14.21 12:18 255/375   F25-29:48/70     38.71  
 518.Megan Eskenasi       New York,NY        24 F         38:14.31 12:18 256/375   F20-24:31/43     38.70  
 519.Lauren Weisberg      New York,NY        27 F         38:15.17 12:18 257/375   F25-29:49/70     38.69  
 520.Maggie Papa          Brooklyn,NY        31 F         38:16.33 12:19 258/375   F30-34:46/54     38.71  
 521.Kathleen Papa        Oyster Bay,NY      26 F         38:16.57 12:19 259/375   F25-29:50/70     38.67  
 522.Kathleen Gable       Ridgewood Nj,NJ    54 F         38:17.09 12:19 260/375   F50-54:16/25     46.06  
 523.Bruce Graye          Bellmore,NY        60 M         38:20.48 12:20 263/318   M60-64:9/12      41.83  
 524.Susan Freidman       Bellmore,NY        58 F         38:21.02 12:20 261/375   F55-59:6/11      48.51  
 525.Leslie Mertz         Arlington,VA       56 F         38:21.91 12:20 262/375   F55-59:7/11      47.19  
 526.Peter Mills          Menlo Park,CA      60 M         38:22.42 12:21 264/318   M60-64:10/12     41.80  
 527.Belinda Drew-robinso New York,NY        27 F         38:23.09 12:21 263/375   F25-29:51/70     38.56  
 528.Bryan Morales        Somerville,MA      23 M         38:24.83 12:21 265/318   M20-24:30/32     33.58  
 529.Michael Janson       Washington,DC      36 M         38:29.34 12:23 266/318   M35-39:25/29     34.45  
 530.Cat Janson           ,                  61 F         38:29.80 12:23 264/375   F60-64:4/9       50.39  
 531.Stacey Ripo          ,                  27 F         38:34.23 12:24 265/375   F25-29:52/70     38.37  
 532.Tina Grazioso        Middletown,NJ      45 F         38:36.58 12:25 266/375   F45-49:30/44     41.13  
 533.Maryanne Farrell     Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F U       38:39.68 12:26 267/375   F50-54:17/25     43.91  
 534.Dave Ryan            Ardsley,NY         55 M         38:39.87 12:26 267/318   M55-59:9/16      39.74  
 535.Gillian Rougier      Brooklyn,NY        25 F         38:40.14 12:26 268/375   F25-29:53/70     38.27  
 536.Mack Exilus          Laurelton,NY       25 M         38:40.51 12:26 268/318   M25-29:44/52     33.35  
 537.Wendy Wesolowski     New York,NY        49 F         38:41.36 12:27 269/375   F45-49:31/44     42.80  
 538.Megan Flisk          Chicago,IL         38 F   F     38:43.99 12:27 270/375   F35-39:29/46     39.05  
 539.Alena Amante         Staten Island,NY   24 F         38:44.67 12:28 271/375   F20-24:32/43     38.20  
 540.Ric Spargo           Mesa,AZ            48 M         38:52.25 12:30 269/318   M45-49:32/34     37.34  
 541.Michael Chadwick     Nashua,NH          25 M         38:54.20 12:31 270/318   M25-29:45/52     33.16  
 542.Ann Marie Gilligan   Yonkers,NY         35 F         38:55.42 12:31 272/375   F35-39:30/46     38.39  
 543.Donna Favilla        Bethpage,NY        51 F         38:56.07 12:31 273/375   F50-54:18/25     43.60  
 544.Dominique Zirino     New York,NY        26 F         39:06.60 12:35 274/375   F25-29:54/70     37.84  
 545.Dana Baranello       Staten Island,NY   27 F         39:06.61 12:35 275/375   F25-29:55/70     37.84  
 546.Zoe Paraskevopoulos  New York,NY        28 F         39:11.73 12:36 276/375   F25-29:56/70     37.76  
 547.Eddie Rivera         Bronx,NY           38 M         39:23.10 12:40 271/318   M35-39:26/29     34.15  
 548.Susana Crespo        Staten Island,NY   56 F         39:27.22 12:41 277/375   F55-59:8/11      45.89  
 549.Patricia Bickerton   Middletown,NJ      43 F         39:29.86 12:42 278/375   F40-44:23/28     39.53  
 550.Arthur Cabugason     Lombard,IL         37 M         39:30.52 12:42 272/318   M35-39:27/29     33.79  
 551.Katie Philipps       Staten Islnad,NY   25 F         39:33.38 12:43 279/375   F25-29:57/70     37.42  
 552.Beatrice Arthur      ,NY                37 F         39:38.86 12:45 280/375   F35-39:31/46     37.97  
 553.Stephen Heiser       New York,NY        33 M         39:39.22 12:45 273/318   M30-34:30/34     32.91  
 554.Sammantha Gembala    Redwood City,CA    16 F         39:45.19 12:47 281/375   F15-19:21/27     38.50  
 555.Andrea Couch         Brooklyn,NY        35 F         39:52.14 12:49 282/375   F35-39:32/46     37.48  
 556.Arnold Mascali       Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M         39:55.74 12:51 274/318   M45-49:33/34     35.51  
 557.Lou Russo            East Rockaway,NY   30 M         39:56.53 12:51 275/318   M30-34:31/34     32.38  
 558.Kate Dimitrov        Miami Beach,FL     34 F         40:03.79 12:53 283/375   F30-34:47/54     37.19  
 559.Mick Nemet           Flawood,MS         34 M         40:03.99 12:53 276/318   M30-34:32/34     32.72  
 560.Diana Kmiotek        Somerville,MA      23 F         40:07.82 12:54 284/375   F20-24:33/43     36.88  
 561.Pablo Herrera        Jamaica,NY         25 M   F     40:08.76 12:55 277/318   M25-29:46/52     32.13  
 562.Natasha Yasin        Richmond Hill,NY   30 F         40:10.77 12:55 285/375   F30-34:48/54     36.85  
 563.Laura Engler         New York,NY        65 F         40:16.78 12:57 286/375   F65-69:2/2       51.08  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 564.Julia Rogers         New York,NY        37 F         40:26.06 13:00 287/375   F35-39:33/46     37.24  
 565.David Garland        La Habra,CA        42 M   F     40:27.79 13:01 278/318   M40-44:26/26     34.24  
 566.Stephanie Grubb      Frisco,TX          26 F         40:28.16 13:01 288/375   F25-29:58/70     36.57  
 567.Brian Richardson     Medford,NY         66 M         40:29.47 13:01 279/318   M65-69:7/9       41.81  
 568.Carolann Jezycki     Staten Island,NY   46 F         40:29.75 13:02 289/375   F45-49:32/44     39.59  
 569.Edna Santiago        Colonia,NJ         48 F         40:35.26 13:03 290/375   F45-49:33/44     40.34  
 570.Madison Mcdowell     Bernardsville,NJ   11 F         40:41.14 13:05 291/375   F 1-14:9/13      40.90  
 571.Andrea Defaillo      Bedford Corners,NY 20 F         40:41.28 13:05 292/375   F20-24:34/43     36.39  
 572.Megan Protas         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 21 F         40:41.51 13:05 293/375   F20-24:35/43     36.37  
 573.Kathleen Maher       Bronx,NY           41 F         40:45.90 13:07 294/375   F40-44:24/28     37.75  
 574.Patricia Forster     Staten Island,NY   60 F         40:50.74 13:08 295/375   F60-64:5/9       46.83  
 575.Jackie Myers         New York,NY        27 F         40:51.41 13:08 296/375   F25-29:59/70     36.22  
 576.Michelle Kelly       Milwaukee,WI       27 F   F     40:51.82 13:09 297/375   F25-29:60/70     36.22  
 577.Meghan Tripp         Gales Ferry,CT     16 F         40:52.05 13:09 298/375   F15-19:22/27     37.45  
 578.Kathryn Healey       East Patchogue,NY  25 F         41:06.34 13:13 299/375   F25-29:61/70     36.00  
 579.Christine Stroud     Bellport,NY        26 F         41:06.36 13:13 300/375   F25-29:62/70     36.00  
 580.Meghan Lopresto      Hoboken,NJ         32 F         41:22.54 13:19 301/375   F30-34:49/54     35.86  
 581.Nanette Deluca       New York,NY        64 F         41:31.14 13:21 302/375   F60-64:6/9       48.82  
 582.Megan Mccourt        Astoria,NY         36 F U       41:33.47 13:22 303/375   F35-39:34/46     36.08  
 583.Robert Goodman       Scarsdale,NY       57 M         41:37.99 13:23 280/318   M55-59:10/16     37.54  
 584.Elizabeth Morrow     Jacksonville,AL    31 F   F     41:41.56 13:25 304/375   F30-34:50/54     35.54  
 585.Jeannette Weismantel Chatham,NJ         50 F         41:45.15 13:26 305/375   F50-54:19/25     40.15  
 586.Danielle Abramczyk   Cold Spring Har,NY 21 F         41:45.36 13:26 306/375   F20-24:36/43     35.44  
 587.Liz Downey           Watertown,CT       20 F         41:45.69 13:26 307/375   F20-24:37/43     35.45  
 588.Kathryn Ripp         Short Hills,NJ     21 F         41:45.88 13:26 308/375   F20-24:38/43     35.44  
 589.Lessa Ledesma        Jackson Heights,NY 41 F         41:55.51 13:29 309/375   F40-44:25/28     36.71  
 590.Luis Gonzalez        W.n.y.,NJ          69 M   F     42:00.00 13:31 281/318   M65-69:8/9       41.49  
 591.Jennifer Roman       Pennington,NJ      24 F         42:04.64 13:32 310/375   F20-24:39/43     35.17  
 592.Maggie Macchiarola   Far Hills,NJ       7  F         42:06.47 13:33 311/375   F 1-14:10/13     44.57  
 593.Jennifer Macchiarola Far Hills,NJ       39 F         42:06.56 13:33 312/375   F35-39:35/46     36.11  
 594.Jean Ausente         New Hyde Park,NY   42 F         42:22.00 13:38 313/375   F40-44:26/28     36.58  
 595.Mary Tao             Flushing,NY        38 F         42:29.65 13:40 314/375   F35-39:36/46     35.59  
 596.Erin Christie        Kialla,VI          27 F   F     43:04.03 13:51 315/375   F25-29:63/70     34.36  
 597.Emily Christie       Kialla,VI          29 F         43:07.08 13:52 316/375   F25-29:64/70     34.32  
 598.Boramy Long          Ny,NY              30 F         43:07.33 13:52 317/375   F30-34:51/54     34.33  
 599.Marisa Torreblanca   Bellport,NY        25 F         43:14.20 13:54 318/375   F25-29:65/70     34.23  
 600.Robert Henrichs      New Hyde Park,NY   51 M         43:18.62 13:56 282/318   M50-54:32/38     34.33  
 601.Sara Thompson        Staten Island,NY   21 F         43:21.38 13:57 319/375   F20-24:40/43     34.14  
 602.Tim Lawry            Waldorf,MD         56 M         43:26.18 13:58 283/318   M55-59:11/16     35.68  
 603.Kathy Mullen         Port Washington,NY 52 M         43:26.81 13:59 284/318   M50-54:33/38     34.50  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 604.Tracy Lynn Krauss    Long Beach,NY      38 F         43:43.00 14:04 320/375   F35-39:37/46     34.60  
 605.Dan Behar            Astoria,NY         27 M         43:45.11 14:04 285/318   M25-29:47/52     29.48  
 606.Ryan Amberger        Staten Island,NY   18 M         43:50.61 14:06 286/318   M15-19:20/22     30.43  
 607.Maureen Dispenza     Staten Island,NY   75 F         43:56.50 14:08 321/375   F75-79:1/1       55.19  
 608.Priscilla Zimmer     ,                  31 F         43:57.94 14:09 322/375   F30-34:52/54     33.70  
 609.Jose Lemos           ,                  28 M         43:59.57 14:09 287/318   M25-29:48/52     29.33  
 610.Kristen Murphy       Saint James,NY     18 F         44:09.51 14:12 323/375   F15-19:23/27     33.88  
 611.John Dunbar          Hamden,CT          20 M         44:09.74 14:12 288/318   M20-24:31/32     29.53  
 612.Bonni Williams       Weston,CT          41 F         44:10.84 14:13 324/375   F40-44:27/28     34.83  
 613.Gregory Fox          Lambertvile,NJ     18 M         44:18.51 14:15 289/318   M15-19:21/22     30.11  
 614.John Troutman        Bronx,NY           47 M   F     44:28.60 14:18 290/318   M45-49:34/34     32.38  
 615.Brigid Connelly      Brooklyn,NY        15 F         44:30.61 14:19 325/375   F15-19:24/27     34.82  
 616.Sean Modafferi       Howard Beach,NY    14 M         44:30.79 14:19 291/318   M 1-14:7/10      31.88  
 617.Gladys Jackson       Bronx,NY           45 F         44:35.23 14:21 326/375   F45-49:34/44     35.62  
 618.Norma Jean Margiotta Staten Island,NY   23 F         44:38.17 14:21 327/375   F20-24:41/43     33.16  
 619.Norma Margiotta      Staten Island,NY   53 F         44:39.98 14:22 328/375   F50-54:20/25     38.98  
 620.Jackie Mardikian     Princeton Jct,NJ   64 F         44:41.06 14:22 329/375   F60-64:7/9       45.36  
 621.Emily Lopez          Jersey City,NJ     29 M         44:42.62 14:23 292/318   M25-29:49/52     28.88  
 622.Megan Degina         Rye,NY             35 F         44:47.29 14:24 330/375   F35-39:38/46     33.36  
 623.Rozanna Radakovich   New York,NY        64 F         44:47.84 14:25 331/375   F60-64:8/9       45.24  
 624.Denise Coughlan      Bayside,NY         29 F         44:48.49 14:25 332/375   F25-29:66/70     33.03  
 625.Matthew Dunleavy     West Babylon,NY    30 M         44:49.28 14:25 293/318   M30-34:33/34     28.85  
 626.Peggy Kelly          East Meadow,NY     58 F         45:06.18 14:30 333/375   F55-59:9/11      41.24  
 627.Amy Kane             New York,NY        25 F         45:19.12 14:35 334/375   F25-29:67/70     32.66  
 628.Carol Martzinek      College Point,NY   48 F         45:28.15 14:38 335/375   F45-49:35/44     36.01  
 629.Jeanne Gendron       Newmarket,NH       50 F         45:49.75 14:45 336/375   F50-54:21/25     36.58  
 630.Peter Becker         Glendale,NY        65 M         45:57.23 14:47 294/318   M65-69:9/9       36.50  
 631.Erin Hinchey         Billerica,MA       32 F         45:58.34 14:47 337/375   F30-34:53/54     32.27  
 632.Margaret Guiliano    Hunt. Sta.,NY      51 F         46:14.78 14:53 338/375   F50-54:22/25     36.70  
 633.Gary Mcdevitt        Howard Beach,      55 M         46:31.04 14:58 295/318   M55-59:12/16     33.03  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 634.Kathryn Grazioso     Middletown,NJ      17 F         46:38.47 15:00 339/375   F15-19:25/27     32.41  
 635.Kristen Grazioso     Middletown,NJ      14 F         46:38.91 15:00 340/375   F 1-14:11/13     33.68  
 636.Mary Ellen Walsh     Yonkers,NY         35 F         46:51.62 15:04 341/375   F35-39:39/46     31.89  
 637.Elizabeth Britz      Sayville,NY        59 F         47:18.97 15:13 342/375   F55-59:10/11     39.86  
 638.Dina Riccardi        New York,NY        47 F         47:21.89 15:14 343/375   F45-49:36/44     34.19  
 639.Shantae Mcgee        Bronx,NY           27 F         47:33.72 15:18 344/375   F25-29:68/70     31.12  
 640.Robyn Rolenec        Tulsa,OK           25 F         48:06.74 15:29 345/375   F25-29:69/70     30.76  
 641.Tanya Lam            Astoria,NY         26 F         48:11.07 15:30 346/375   F25-29:70/70     30.72  
 642.Jonathan Lam         Astoria,NY         28 M         48:12.79 15:31 296/318   M25-29:50/52     26.76  
 643.Alison Obrien        Union,NJ           39 F         48:19.05 15:33 347/375   F35-39:40/46     31.47  
 644.Joanne Linden        Cranford,NJ        49 F         48:19.08 15:33 348/375   F45-49:37/44     34.27  
 645.Gail Goldfinger      Somerset,NJ        49 F         48:19.63 15:33 349/375   F45-49:38/44     34.27  
 646.Soren Christensen    Kings Park,NY      54 M         48:33.66 15:37 297/318   M50-54:34/38     31.38  
 647.Stephanie Jung       Kings Park,NY      21 F         48:33.68 15:37 350/375   F20-24:42/43     30.48  
 648.Meryl Mastrocinque   Kings Park,NY      53 M         48:33.83 15:37 298/318   M50-54:35/38     31.12  
 649.Kendra Conner        The Colony,TX      24 F         48:59.43 15:46 351/375   F20-24:43/43     30.21  
 650.Vincent Leonetti     Fanwood,NJ         38 M         49:18.70 15:52 299/318   M35-39:28/29     27.27  
 651.Mike Alber           New York,NY        73 M         49:30.81 15:56 300/318   M70-74:2/2       37.06  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 652.Peg Tierney          Chicago,IL         33 F         49:47.15 16:01 352/375   F30-34:54/54     29.86  
 653.Melissa Estrada      Chicago,IL         35 F         49:48.00 16:01 353/375   F35-39:41/46     30.01  
 654.Emily Leggett        Brisbane,Q         12 F         51:00.89 16:25 354/375   F 1-14:12/13     31.91  
 655.Ann Leggett          Brisbane,Q         49 F         51:12.96 16:29 355/375   F45-49:39/44     32.33  
 656.Johnny Petrilli      Oceanside,NY       28 M         51:19.96 16:31 301/318   M25-29:51/52     25.13  
 657.Isabel Gullickson    Staten Island,NY   11 F         51:44.81 16:39 356/375   F 1-14:13/13     32.16  
 658.Maria Pichardo       New York,NY        38 F         51:53.92 16:42 357/375   F35-39:42/46     29.14  
 659.Richard Barbella     Oceanside,NY       61 M         52:02.39 16:44 302/318   M60-64:11/12     31.09  
 660.Joseph Greaney       Morristown,NJ      58 M         52:19.72 16:50 303/318   M55-59:13/16     30.12  
 661.Vincent Lasrado      Stony Point,NY     57 M         52:20.31 16:50 304/318   M55-59:14/16     29.86  
 662.Cory Ledesma         Jackson Heights,NY 44 F         52:20.31 16:50 358/375   F40-44:28/28     30.08  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 663.Laura Sztejnberg     Brooklyn,NY        36 F         53:08.58 17:06 359/375   F35-39:43/46     28.22  
 664.Abraham Chomali      Brooklyn,NY        37 M         53:10.78 17:06 305/318   M35-39:29/29     25.11  
 665.Lisa Claudino        Brooklyn,NY        49 F         53:55.78 17:21 360/375   F45-49:40/44     30.71  
 666.Gordon Balkcom       New York,NY        51 M         55:03.45 17:43 306/318   M50-54:36/38     27.01  
 667.Scott Miller         Mequon,WI          34 M U       55:18.62 17:48 307/318   M30-34:34/34     23.70  
 668.Kevin Dennis         Haddam,CT          22 M         55:22.36 17:49 308/318   M20-24:32/32     23.31  
 669.Olwen Chin           Gales Ferry,CT     39 F         55:50.81 17:58 361/375   F35-39:44/46     27.23  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 670.Robert Pemberton     Baltimore,MD       55 M   F     55:59.55 18:01 309/318   M55-59:15/16     27.44  
 671.Naoemi Gullickson    Staten Island,NY   48 F         56:03.21 18:02 362/375   F45-49:41/44     29.21  
 672.Christine Modafferi  Howard Beach,NY    49 F         56:45.23 18:15 363/375   F45-49:42/44     29.18  
 673.Anthony Modafferi    Howard Beach,NY    60 F         56:45.45 18:16 364/375   F60-64:9/9       33.70  
 674.Joanne Mcdevitt      Howard Beach,NY    52 F         56:48.71 18:17 365/375   F50-54:23/25     30.26  
 675.Raymond Dennis       Haddam,CT          60 M         57:04.29 18:22 310/318   M60-64:12/12     28.10  
 676.Harry Cooke          New York,NY        13 M         57:15.20 18:25 311/318   M 1-14:8/10      25.33  
 677.Thomas Mccusser      New York,NY        10 M         57:17.45 18:26 312/318   M 1-14:9/10      27.56  
 678.Julianne Moroni      Richmond,VA        39 F         57:57.14 18:39 366/375   F35-39:45/46     26.24  
 679.Francesco Crifasi    Middle Village,NY  57 M         58:07.59 18:42 313/318   M55-59:16/16     26.89  
 680.Lisa Friedman        Woodbury,NY        49 F         58:11.10 18:43 367/375   F45-49:43/44     28.46  
 681.Anne Gold            East Williston,NY  49 F         58:12.11 18:43 368/375   F45-49:44/44     28.45  
 682.Rosemarie Dennis     Haddam,CT          55 F         58:31.95 18:50 369/375   F55-59:11/11     30.53  
 683.Michael Grazioso     Middletown,NJ      10 M         58:34.75 18:51 314/318   M 1-14:10/10     26.95  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 684.Julianna Kobus       Morristown,NJ      17 F       1:00:58.37 19:37 370/375   F15-19:26/27     24.79  
 685.Rose Mendez          Staten Island,NY   52 F       1:00:58.60 19:37 371/375   F50-54:24/25     28.19  
 686.Genevieve Kobus      Morristown,NJ      19 F       1:00:58.70 19:37 372/375   F15-19:27/27     24.37  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 687.Sharon Graichen      Middlefield,CT     71 F       1:04:34.87 20:47 373/375   F70-74:1/1       35.05  
 688.Christine Graichen   Middletown,CT      39 F       1:04:35.01 20:47 374/375   F35-39:46/46     23.54  
 689.Nathan Graichen      Durham,CT          15 M       1:04:35.04 20:47 315/318   M15-19:22/22     21.56  
 690.Scott Davis          Woodbury,NY        54 M       1:04:48.77 20:51 316/318   M50-54:37/38     23.51  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 691.Jeffrey Stefanski    Staten Island,NY   27 M   F   1:07:03.40 21:34 317/318   M25-29:52/52     19.24  

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 692.Gary Marcus          East Northport,NY  54 M       1:11:34.24 23:02 318/318   M50-54:38/38     21.29  
 693.Fern Davis           Woodbury,NY        53 F       1:13:17.93 23:35 375/375   F50-54:25/25     23.75  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRST RESPONDER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dan Lewis            Staten Island,NY   23 M            762   16:08.39   5:12
   2.Luke Mccambley       ,                  21 M            805   16:23.08   5:16
   3.Ulrich Fluhme        New York,NY        36 M            175   16:48.52   5:25
   4.Christopher Stewart  Bronx  New York,NY 40 M            544   17:05.04   5:30
   5.Cattori Jean Marc    ,                  37 M     F      721   17:21.80   5:35
   6.Joseph Strider       ,                  19 M            808   17:49.99   5:44
   7.Cathal Logue         New York,NY        29 M            327   18:25.95   5:56
   8.Patrick Hayes        New York,NY        25 M            236   18:36.72   5:59
   9.Manuel Placencia     Broklyn,NY         47 M            449   19:06.76   6:09
  10.Travis Wooten        Riverhead,NY       15 M            664   19:15.24   6:12
WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ellen Dougherty      Ardmore,PA         24 F            764   18:42.56   6:01
   2.Bonnie Averbuch      New York,NY        24 F            723   19:10.50   6:10
   3.Eliza Kingston       Roslyn,NY          16 F            660   20:11.44   6:30
   4.Sandy Kim            La Habra,CA        43 F     F      285   20:40.88   6:39
   5.Christine Murray     ,                  42 F            688   21:50.59   7:02
   6.Suzanne Elliott      Bethesda,MD        36 F            748   22:15.25   7:10
   7.Elizabeth Candela    Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F             74   22:25.05   7:13
   8.Nicole Stefanski     Staten Island,NY   24 F            542   22:43.47   7:19
   9.Melaine Amador       Howard Beach,NY    34 F     F      614   22:51.35   7:21
  10.Jacqueline Reid      England,           45 F     F      732   22:59.75   7:24
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christopher Stewart  Bronx  New York,NY 40 M            544   17:05.04   5:30
   2.Manuel Placencia     Broklyn,NY         47 M            449   19:06.76   6:09
   3.Ferreyra Diego       New York,NY        51 M            730   19:54.98   6:25
   4.Wilfred Gutierrez    Westbury,NY        52 M            633   20:13.58   6:31
   5.Fred Hoess           Stanhope,NJ        45 M            248   20:19.97   6:33
   6.Brian Manghan        Wading River,NY    58 M            353   20:21.76   6:33
   7.Charlie Hartman      Centreville,VA     53 M            233   20:49.25   6:42
   8.Isao Omura           Palisades Park,NJ  43 M            421   20:54.71   6:44
   9.Eric Martin          New York,NY        45 M     F      360   20:57.18   6:45
  10.Hector Jaramillo     Baldwin,NY         40 M            262   21:27.09   6:54
WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sandy Kim            La Habra,CA        43 F     F      285   20:40.88   6:39
   2.Christine Murray     ,                  42 F            688   21:50.59   7:02
   3.Elizabeth Candela    Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F             74   22:25.05   7:13
   4.Jacqueline Reid      England,           45 F     F      732   22:59.75   7:24
   5.Leslie Hiller        Lido Beach,NY      45 F     F      749   23:03.71   7:25
   6.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   44 F     F   U  417   23:33.64   7:35
   7.Esther Molinero      Spain,             42 F            699   23:40.40   7:37
   8.Amy Pierce           Smithtown,NY       40 F            447   24:38.32   7:56
   9.Lisa Bergtraum       New York,NY        52 F             42   24:42.07   7:57
  10.Anca Tchelebi        White Plains,NY    54 F            558   25:47.91   8:18

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRST RESPONDER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Trey Hotaling        Ghent,NY           12 M   61       252   22:31.89   7:15   66.00%
   2.Jack Mascali         Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M  102       366   24:31.55   7:54   60.63%
   3.Simon Dennis Lehrer  New York,NY        13 M  167       319   27:24.65   8:49   52.91%
   4.Daniel Mishlen       Middletown,NJ      13 M  195       395   28:06.36   9:03   51.61%
   5.Colin Farrell        Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M  401       161   34:06.85   0:59   43.59%
   6.Amanda Gullickson    Staten Island,NY   13 M  465       227   36:22.35   1:42   39.88%
   7.Sean Modafferi       Howard Beach,NY    14 M  616       797   44:30.79   4:20   31.88%
   8.Harry Cooke          New York,NY        13 M  676       909   57:15.20   8:26   25.33%
   9.Thomas Mccusser      New York,NY        10 M  677       908   57:17.45   8:26   27.56%
  10.Michael Grazioso     Middletown,NJ      10 M  683       221   58:34.75   8:51   26.95%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Mladenik       Sugar Grove,IL     14 F  233       397   29:03.19   9:21   54.08%
   2.Fiona Perosi         Staten Island,NY   14 F  238       441   29:12.18   9:24   53.81%
   3.Alice Leggett        Brisbane,Q         12 F  261       313   29:47.06   9:35   54.66%
   4.Maggie Defrank       Rocky Point,NY     14 F  280       814   30:15.77   9:44   51.92%
   5.Caroline Mcdowell    Bernardsville,NJ   9  F  284       376   30:22.28   9:47   57.78%
   6.Erin Macchiarola     Far Hills,NJ       9  F  285       342   30:23.49   9:47   57.74%
   7.Rosie Jaramillo      Baldwin,NY         11 F  368       263   33:04.21   0:39   50.32%
   8.Elizabeth Goldstein  Forest Hills,NY    9  F  488       207   37:36.42   2:06   46.66%
   9.Madison Mcdowell     Bernardsville,NJ   11 F  570       377   40:41.14   3:06   40.90%
  10.Maggie Macchiarola   Far Hills,NJ       7  F  592       344   42:06.47   3:33   44.57%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Strider       ,                  19 M    6       808   17:49.99   5:44   73.89%
   2.Travis Wooten        Riverhead,NY       15 M   12       664   19:15.24   6:12   72.31%
   3.Alexander Fayerman   Rockaway,NJ        17 M   18       167   20:00.30   6:26   67.52%
   4.Tyler Tanasi         Bristol,CT         18 M   23       785   20:22.20   6:33   65.49%
   5.Nathan D. Lehrer     New York,NY        18 M   27       318   20:51.97   6:43   63.93%
   6.Perry Hopkins        Chadds Ford,PA     17 M   28       250   20:53.06   6:43   64.68%
   7.David Cortese        Staten Island,NY   18 M   31       115   21:09.34   6:49   63.06%
   8.Erick D Carmoega     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   19 M   57        80   22:20.05   7:11   59.00%
   9.Pat Mcgovern         Maspeth,NY         19 M   96       380   24:06.61   7:46   54.65%
  10.Michael Batten       Staten Island,NY   19 M  106        31   24:46.09   7:58   53.20%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eliza Kingston       Roslyn,NY          16 F   19       660   20:11.44   6:30   75.80%
   2.Katelyn Mascali      Staten Island,NY   18 F  110       368   24:52.90   8:00   60.12%
   3.Caitlyn Minihane     Hyde Park,NY       16 F  131       394   25:58.88   8:22   58.91%
   4.Molly Farrell        Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F  142    U  164   26:26.66   8:31   58.60%
   5.Carly Rahal          Pearl River,NY     17 F  149       810   26:41.06   8:35   56.65%
   6.Victoria Seggio      Staten Island,NY   19 F  170       517   27:27.48   8:50   54.11%
   7.Elizabeth Glynn      Hamden,CT          19 F  175       205   27:31.32   8:51   53.99%
   8.Becky Clark          Middlesex,NJ       15 F  230       101   29:01.09   9:20   53.41%
   9.Georgia King         New York,NY        19 F  249       286   29:31.22   9:30   50.33%
  10.Cayla Scheintaub     Commack,NY         15 F  256       509   29:40.83   9:33   52.21%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dan Lewis            Staten Island,NY   23 M    1       762   16:08.39   5:12   79.93%
   2.Luke Mccambley       ,                  21 M    2       805   16:23.08   5:16   79.04%
   3.Jacob Sievers        New York,NY        23 M   13       524   19:31.97   6:17   66.04%
   4.Brian Belley         Nashua,NH          24 M   14        38   19:34.14   6:18   65.92%
   5.Christopher Gangemi  Staten Island,NY   22 M   15       191   19:51.53   6:23   64.98%
   6.David English        East Northport,NY  23 M   17       726   20:00.28   6:26   64.48%
   7.Clint Sugnet         New York,NY        24 M   24       548   20:23.70   6:34   63.25%
   8.Connor Jones         Montrose,NY        21 M   32F      268   21:16.74   6:51   60.86%
   9.Kellen Jones         Montrose,NY        21 M   33       269   21:16.78   6:51   60.86%
  10.Adam Goodman         New York,NY        24 M   37       209   21:34.10   6:57   59.81%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ellen Dougherty      Ardmore,PA         24 F    9       764   18:42.56   6:01   79.10%
   2.Bonnie Averbuch      New York,NY        24 F   11       723   19:10.50   6:10   77.18%
   3.Nicole Stefanski     Staten Island,NY   24 F   63       542   22:43.47   7:19   65.13%
   4.Karen Iorio          Oceanside,NY       23 F  113       257   25:04.52   8:04   59.02%
   5.Nicole Martin        Pearl River,NY     22 F  148       811   26:40.73   8:35   55.47%
   6.Allison Czok         Friedrichshafen,BW 21 F  179       124   27:35.60   8:53   53.64%
   7.Regina Yuen          Whitestone,NY      24 F  215       607   28:36.66   9:13   51.73%
   8.Natalie Mendez       Staten Island,NY   23 F  232       386   29:03.08   9:21   50.94%
   9.Jacqueline Paolino   New York,NY        23 F  243       426   29:22.54   9:27   50.38%
  10.Carly Moore          North Bellmore,NY  22 F  244       400   29:24.40   9:28   50.33%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cathal Logue         New York,NY        29 M    7       327   18:25.95   5:56   70.05%
   2.Patrick Hayes        New York,NY        25 M    8       236   18:36.72   5:59   69.31%
   3.Chris Mascali        Staten Island,NY   28 M   36       365   21:32.76   6:56   59.88%
   4.William Pena         Ozone Park,NY      29 M   38       438   21:34.21   6:57   59.86%
   5.Luis Fernandez       West New Yro,NJ    26 M   46       168   22:05.18   7:07   58.41%
   6.James Tuffin         New York,NY        28 M   73       570   23:05.50   7:26   55.87%
   7.Thomas Massot        Glen Ridge,NJ      27 M   76       769   23:10.18   7:27   55.68%
   8.Adam Scher           New York,NY        28 M   79       512   23:20.50   7:31   55.27%
   9.Tom Regal            Nyc,NY             29 M  107       686   24:46.38   7:58   52.12%
  10.Roger Mojoral        Spain,             25 M  114F      709   25:12.49   8:07   51.17%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Yuen        Bayside,NY         26 F  112       606   25:03.09   8:04   59.08%
   2.Alyse Athans         New York,NY        25 F  137       616   26:15.10   8:27   56.38%
   3.Laura Deno           Cincinnati,OH      28 F  145       139   26:34.24   8:33   55.70%
   4.Chloe Patellis       Brooklyn,NY        25 F  156       689   26:46.02   8:37   55.29%
   5.Alexandria Hall      New York,NY        29 F  161       231   27:00.25   8:41   54.81%
   6.Teresa Fischetti     Bronx,NY           29 F  166       171   27:21.33   8:48   54.10%
   7.Joanna Cullen        Ireland,           27 F  169F      786   27:25.11   8:49   53.98%
   8.Kristen Berger       New York,NY        28 F  200        41   28:16.31   9:06   52.35%
   9.Alyson Bazeley       Astoria,NY         29 F  201        32   28:25.49   9:09   52.07%
  10.Gabrielle Weisman    Short Hills,NJ     26 F  231       593   29:01.82   9:21   50.98%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Cullinan     Massapequa,NY      34 M   40F      123   21:45.63   7:00   60.25%
   2.Andre Kowle          New York,NY        31 M   48       690   22:08.18   7:07   58.56%
   3.Ryan Ripley          Farmingdale,NY     30 M   66F      650   22:50.97   7:21   56.60%
   4.Jesus Lorez Novarro  Spain,             32 M   77F      710   23:16.17   7:29   55.87%
   5.Carlos Henriquez     New York,NY        32 M   78F      674   23:16.44   7:29   55.86%
   6.David Bills          State College,PA   32 M   80       617   23:26.91   7:33   55.45%
   7.Christopher Kline    Chatham,NJ         31 M  121       288   25:33.91   8:14   50.70%
   8.Martin Hopkins       Long Island,NY     34 M  122F      787   25:35.91   8:14   51.21%
   9.Reed William         Briarwood,NY       30 M  125F      600   25:38.62   8:15   50.43%
  10.Francisco Lopez Nava Spain,             32 M  133F      711   26:03.63   8:23   49.89%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melaine Amador       Howard Beach,NY    34 F   67F      614   22:51.35   7:21   65.18%
   2.Erin Durnin          Brooklyn,NY        32 F   85       152   23:33.66   7:35   62.97%
   3.Jennifer Banach      Hyde Park,NY       31 F   88        26   23:39.39   7:37   62.63%
   4.Amy Gordon           New York,NY        34 F   89       213   23:40.12   7:37   62.95%
   5.Nora Scullin         New York,NY        32 F   93       516   23:55.46   7:42   62.01%
   6.Niki Vander Naald    Roermond,LB        30 F   95       577   24:03.20   7:44   61.55%
   7.Fionnuala Pollock    Belfast,           32 F  108       451   24:50.28   8:00   59.73%
   8.Meghan Kelly         New York,NY        31 F  119    U  747   25:25.62   8:11   58.27%
   9.Lucinda Wilson       New York,NY        30 F  132       696   25:59.32   8:22   56.96%
  10.Srilekha Rathi       New York,NY        32 F  153       461   26:44.57   8:36   55.48%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ulrich Fluhme        New York,NY        36 M    3       175   16:48.52   5:25   78.88%
   2.Cattori Jean Marc    ,                  37 M    5F      721   17:21.80   5:35   76.89%
   3.Wayne Jacobs         Vauxhall,NJ        35 M   34F      261   21:17.83   6:51   61.88%
   4.Chadd Deo            Fort Lauderdale,FL 38 M   41       750   21:49.57   7:01   61.62%
   5.Jon Lempiainen       Ames,IA            38 M   75       636   23:06.65   7:26   58.19%
   6.Brian Stears         Centreville,MI     36 M   98F      539   24:09.55   7:47   54.88%
   7.David Suspanic       Brooklyn,NY        39 M  103       551   24:34.03   7:54   55.15%
   8.Gareth Dickson       Belfast,           36 M  109F      141   24:50.44   8:00   53.38%
   9.Victor Montano       West New York,NJ   37 M  118F      399   25:23.59   8:10   52.58%
  10.Ian Estopan          New Rochelle,NY    35 M  129       800   25:56.40   8:21   50.81%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Suzanne Elliott      Bethesda,MD        36 F   54       748   22:15.25   7:10   67.38%
   2.Chrisanne Mortensen  West Haven,CT      39 F   87       408   23:35.75   7:36   64.44%
   3.Lesa Cahill          Portarlington,VI   37 F  100F       71   24:13.42   7:48   62.15%
   4.Michele Irizarry     Staten Island,NY   37 F  138F      258   26:18.01   8:28   57.25%
   5.Jan Lemons           Crater Lake,OR     39 F  173F      320   27:29.65   8:51   55.30%
   6.Laurie Welch         Holtsville,NY      39 F  180       596   27:35.97   8:53   55.09%
   7.Stephen Axup         ,                  39 F  191F      792   27:50.38   8:58   54.61%
   8.Karen Hinkley        New Zealand,       36 F  226       772   28:54.23   9:18   51.88%
   9.Barb Kraus           Lansing,MI         36 F  253F      298   29:36.88   9:32   50.63%
  10.Ying Lu              New York,NY        38 F  302       335   31:04.94   0:00   48.66%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Stewart  Bronx  New York,NY 40 M    4       544   17:05.04   5:30   79.90%
   2.Isao Omura           Palisades Park,NJ  43 M   29       421   20:54.71   6:44   66.76%
   3.Hector Jaramillo     Baldwin,NY         40 M   35       262   21:27.09   6:54   63.63%
   4.Pete Hopper          ,                  43 M   58       701   22:23.39   7:12   62.35%
   5.Dennis Wresch        Belle Harbor,NY    40 M   64       603   22:47.93   7:20   59.87%
   6.David Fitzgibbons    Yonkers,NY         42 M   81       173   23:30.12   7:34   58.96%
   7.Robert Zajac         Staten Island,NY   42 M   83F      608   23:33.38   7:35   58.82%
   8.Lueurau Jleida       ,                  41 M   86       703   23:34.25   7:35   58.35%
   9.Mariano Menor Oriozo Spain,             43 M   90       698   23:40.35   7:37   58.98%
  10.Brian Mcgurl         Richmond,VA        42 M   92       382   23:46.52   7:39   58.28%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sandy Kim            La Habra,CA        43 F   25F      285   20:40.88   6:39   75.50%
   2.Christine Murray     ,                  42 F   42       688   21:50.59   7:02   70.94%
   3.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   44 F   84F   U  417   23:33.64   7:35   66.81%
   4.Esther Molinero      Spain,             42 F   91       699   23:40.40   7:37   65.46%
   5.Amy Pierce           Smithtown,NY       40 F  104       447   24:38.32   7:56   62.07%
   6.Kimberly A Tully     Wilton,CT          44 F  147       571   26:38.35   8:34   59.09%
   7.Christina Quidone    New York,NY        40 F  174       456   27:30.27   8:51   55.60%
   8.Naomi Fuller         Melbourne,V        42 F  236F      185   29:10.74   9:23   53.11%
   9.Laurie Lenkel        Chevy Chase,MD     41 F  246       907   29:25.82   9:28   52.29%
  10.Bansgaard Eva        Copenhagen Dema,   43 F  266       684   29:52.82   9:37   52.25%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Manuel Placencia     Broklyn,NY         47 M   10       449   19:06.76   6:09   75.35%
   2.Fred Hoess           Stanhope,NJ        45 M   21       248   20:19.97   6:33   69.73%
   3.Eric Martin          New York,NY        45 M   30F      360   20:57.18   6:45   67.66%
   4.Bernardo Castellano  Brooklyn,NY        48 M   43       741   21:51.05   7:02   66.42%
   5.David Dillon         New York,NY        45 M   52    0  777   22:11.86   7:09   63.87%
   6.Bob Gaeta            Deer Park,NY       48 M   55       629   22:18.10   7:11   65.08%
   7.Ross Scheintaub      Commack,NY         48 M   69       511   22:59.18   7:24   63.14%
   8.Frank Favilla        Bethpage,NY        49 M   82F      166   23:30.99   7:34   62.22%
   9.Edwin Diaz           New Hampton,NY     47 M   94    U  817   24:02.13   7:44   59.91%
  10.Jesper Bansgaard     Copenhagen Dema,   48 M   99F      683   24:12.48   7:47   59.96%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Candela    Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F   59        74   22:25.05   7:13   72.24%
   2.Jacqueline Reid      England,           45 F   70F      732   22:59.75   7:24   69.06%
   3.Leslie Hiller        Lido Beach,NY      45 F   72F      749   23:03.71   7:25   68.87%
   4.Dominique Heymans    New York,NY        49 F  178       244   27:32.88   8:52   60.11%
   5.Andrea La Fata       Staten Island,NY   49 F  182       300   27:39.21   8:54   59.89%
   6.Susan Maier Smith    Long Beach,NY      47 F  183F      753   27:39.34   8:54   58.56%
   7.Patricia Jezycki     Staten Island,NY   45 F  199       265   28:13.76   9:05   56.26%
   8.Eileen Koleda        Port Washington,NY 46 F  207       295   28:28.79   9:10   56.29%
   9.Diana Kane           New York,NY        45 F  223F      276   28:52.29   9:18   55.01%
  10.Amy Lynch            Rocky Point,NY     45 F  229       816   29:01.06   9:20   54.73%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ferreyra Diego       New York,NY        51 M   16       730   19:54.98   6:25   74.66%
   2.Wilfred Gutierrez    Westbury,NY        52 M   20       633   20:13.58   6:31   74.11%
   3.Charlie Hartman      Centreville,VA     53 M   26       233   20:49.25   6:42   72.58%
   4.Jose Vazquez         New York,NY        54 M   39       756   21:39.05   6:58   70.39%
   5.Kent Harrison        Germantown,TN      54 M   49       759   22:08.72   7:08   68.81%
   6.Rene Moreau          New York,NY        52 M   51F      404   22:10.53   7:08   67.60%
   7.Per Rasmussen        Denmark,           50 M   53F      685   22:14.65   7:10   66.30%
   8.Robert Pasqual       Flushing,NY        52 M   56       435   22:19.20   7:11   67.16%
   9.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      50 M   62    U  902   22:41.04   7:18   65.01%
  10.Kenneth Kapner       Havertown,PA       52 M   71       277   23:03.15   7:25   65.02%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Bergtraum       New York,NY        52 F  105        42   24:42.07   7:57   69.59%
   2.Anca Tchelebi        White Plains,NY    54 F  126       558   25:47.91   8:18   68.36%
   3.Mel Mcclure          London, England,   53 F  128F      704   25:54.07   8:20   67.22%
   4.Jo Ann Distler       Merrick,NY         50 F  139F      145   26:21.00   8:29   63.62%
   5.Debbie Delbon        Bristol,CT         53 F  152       131   26:43.89   8:36   65.13%
   6.Carmen Ayala         Broklyn,NY         50 F  159        23   26:57.35   8:41   62.19%
   7.Kiki Bennett         New York,NY        52 F  205        39   28:28.14   9:10   60.38%
   8.Lisa Boyce           New Hartford,NY    51 F  301        58   31:02.80   0:00   54.67%
   9.Bobbi Spargo         Mesa,AZ            54 F  325       531   31:46.91   0:14   55.49%
  10.Janet Siraco         East Northport,NY  50 F  340       527   32:16.57   0:23   51.94%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Manghan        Wading River,NY    58 M   22       353   20:21.76   6:33   77.41%
   2.Raymond Herbst       Mahopac,NY         55 M  127F      241   25:53.03   8:20   59.37%
   3.Henry Hall           Farmington,CT      56 M  204       232   28:27.72   9:10   54.45%
   4.Jesus Estaba         Brooklyn,NY        56 M  292       745   30:33.97   9:50   50.70%
   5.Rich Suschinsky      Brooklyn,NY        55 M  297       550   30:43.74   9:53   50.01%
   6.Gerhard Pagels       Sayville,NY        56 M  334       425   31:57.98   0:17   48.48%
   7.Edgar Romero         Patchouque,NY      56 M  438       904   35:17.17   1:21   43.92%
   8.Brian Lehrer         New York,NY        58 M  451       317   35:54.37   1:33   43.90%
   9.Dave Ryan            Ardsley,NY         55 M  534       494   38:39.87   2:27   39.74%
  10.Robert Goodman       Scarsdale,NY       57 M  583       211   41:37.99   3:24   37.54%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Manghan        Wading River,NY    57 F  164       354   27:10.05   8:45   67.55%
   2.Stephanie Mcgowan    Pleasantville,NY   59 F  235    U  381   29:10.14   9:23   64.66%
   3.Emma Roman           Brooklyn,NY        56 F  290       484   30:27.61   9:48   59.44%
   4.Joan Thalasinos      Valley Stream,NY   57 F  435       559   35:10.33   1:19   52.17%
   5.Elyse Burden         New York,NY        58 F  450        67   35:51.75   1:33   51.87%
   6.Susan Freidman       Bellmore,NY        58 F  524       182   38:21.02   2:21   48.51%
   7.Leslie Mertz         Arlington,VA       56 F  525       388   38:21.91   2:21   47.19%
   8.Susana Crespo        Staten Island,NY   56 F  548       119   39:27.22   2:42   45.89%
   9.Peggy Kelly          East Meadow,NY     58 F  626       743   45:06.18   4:31   41.24%
  10.Elizabeth Britz      Sayville,NY        59 F  637        64   47:18.97   5:14   39.86%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Caswell         New York,NY        61 M   44        83   21:57.28   7:04   73.70%
   2.Chuck Foote          W Covina,CA        63 M   68F      742   22:55.04   7:23   71.87%
   3.Bill Britz           Sayville,NY        63 M  151        63   26:41.99   8:36   61.69%
   4.Vincent Viglione     Morris Plains,NJ   63 M  198       583   28:11.28   9:04   58.43%
   5.Frank Concerto       Brooklyn,NY        63 M  273       740   30:03.81   9:41   54.79%
   6.Anthony Demott       Staten Island,NY   60 M  278       134   30:14.25   9:44   53.04%
   7.Edwin Kardona        Brooklyn,NY        64 M  354       695   32:32.58   0:28   51.08%
   8.Stephen Parsons      ,                  62 M  355       671   32:35.31   0:29   50.09%
   9.Bruce Graye          Bellmore,NY        60 M  523       217   38:20.48   2:20   41.83%
  10.Peter Mills          Menlo Park,CA      60 M  526       391   38:22.42   2:21   41.80%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Catherine Coughlan   Bayside,NY         60 F  157       117   26:56.83   8:40   70.98%
   2.Elizabeth Jenkins    ,                  62 F  348       676   32:28.34   0:27   60.61%
   3.Joan Mcdonnell       New York,NY        64 F  501       375   37:51.49   2:11   53.54%
   4.Cat Janson           ,                  61 F  530       809   38:29.80   2:23   50.39%
   5.Patricia Forster     Staten Island,NY   60 F  574       178   40:50.74   3:09   46.83%
   6.Nanette Deluca       New York,NY        64 F  581       133   41:31.14   3:22   48.82%
   7.Jackie Mardikian     Princeton Jct,NJ   64 F  620       356   44:41.06   4:23   45.36%
   8.Rozanna Radakovich   New York,NY        64 F  623       458   44:47.84   4:25   45.24%
   9.Anthony Modafferi    Howard Beach,NY    60 F  673       796   56:45.45   8:16   33.70%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Jenkins         Dorset England,    65 M   65       678   22:49.58   7:21   73.48%
   2.Octavio Lopez        Brooklyn,NY        69 M  181       744   27:37.09   8:53   63.10%
   3.Joseph Ramos         Bronx  Ny,NY       69 M  245F      460   29:25.18   9:28   59.24%
   4.Paul O'leary         Floral Park,NY     66 M  336       646   32:04.09   0:19   52.79%
   5.Robert Lonergan      Bellerose,NY       67 M  420       329   34:45.70   1:11   49.15%
   6.Sheldon Cohen        Staten Island,NY   69 M  479       105   37:04.53   1:56   47.01%
   7.Brian Richardson     Medford,NY         66 M  567       788   40:29.47   3:02   41.81%
   8.Luis Gonzalez        W.n.y.,NJ          69 M  590F      667   42:00.00   3:31   41.49%
   9.Peter Becker         Glendale,NY        65 M  630        35   45:57.23   4:47   36.50%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christa  E. Hartmann New York,NY        69 F  444       234   35:38.07   1:28   61.47%
   2.Laura Engler         New York,NY        65 F  563       155   40:16.78   2:58   51.08%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Muhreke         Huntington,NY      71 M   74F      712   23:06.25   7:26   77.23%
   2.Mike Alber           New York,NY        73 M  651         8   49:30.81   5:56   37.06%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sharon Graichen      Middlefield,CT     71 F  687       216 1:04:34.87   0:47   35.05%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carlos Morales       Corona,NY          77 M  415       402   34:36.51   1:08   56.83%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maureen Dispenza     Staten Island,NY   75 F  607       144   43:56.50   4:09   55.19%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Rosati         East Lawn,CT       99 M  247       903   29:29.00   9:29    0.00%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Jordan         Westhampton,NY     99 F  418       735   34:38.69   1:09    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRST RESPONDER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FIRST RESPONDER Special Category Results
WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K  MALE FIRST RESPONDER     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Cattori Jean Marc    ,                  37 M   F      721   17:21.80   5:35
   2.Eric Martin          New York,NY        45 M   F      360   20:57.18   6:45
   3.Connor Jones         Montrose,NY        21 M   F      268   21:16.74   6:51
   4.Wayne Jacobs         Vauxhall,NJ        35 M   F      261   21:17.83   6:51
   5.Michael Cullinan     Massapequa,NY      34 M   F      123   21:45.63   7:00
   6.Rene Moreau          New York,NY        52 M   F      404   22:10.53   7:08
   7.Per Rasmussen        Denmark,           50 M   F      685   22:14.65   7:10
   8.Ryan Ripley          Farmingdale,NY     30 M   F      650   22:50.97   7:21
   9.Chuck Foote          W Covina,CA        63 M   F      742   22:55.04   7:23
  10.Gary Muhreke         Huntington,NY      71 M   F      712   23:06.25   7:26
  11.Jesus Lorez Novarro  Spain,             32 M   F      710   23:16.17   7:29
  12.Carlos Henriquez     New York,NY        32 M   F      674   23:16.44   7:29
  13.Frank Favilla        Bethpage,NY        49 M   F      166   23:30.99   7:34
  14.Robert Zajac         Staten Island,NY   42 M   F      608   23:33.38   7:35
  15.Brian Stears         Centreville,MI     36 M   F      539   24:09.55   7:47
  16.Jesper Bansgaard     Copenhagen Dema,   48 M   F      683   24:12.48   7:47
  17.Edward Odonnell      Brooklyn,NY        49 M   F      738   24:28.91   7:53
  18.Gareth Dickson       Belfast,           36 M   F      141   24:50.44   8:00
  19.Roger Mojoral        Spain,             25 M   F      709   25:12.49   8:07
  20.Antonio Hernandez    Chicago,IL         43 M   F      635   25:19.11   8:09
  21.Victor Montano       West New York,NJ   37 M   F      399   25:23.59   8:10
  22.Martin Hopkins       Long Island,NY     34 M   F      787   25:35.91   8:14
  23.Michael Vanchieri    Massapequa Park,NY 47 M   F      576   25:37.60   8:15
  24.Reed William         Briarwood,NY       30 M   F      600   25:38.62   8:15
  25.Raymond Herbst       Mahopac,NY         55 M   F      241   25:53.03   8:20

WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K  FEMALE FIRST RESPONDER     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sandy Kim            La Habra,CA        43 F   F      285   20:40.88   6:39
   2.Melaine Amador       Howard Beach,NY    34 F   F      614   22:51.35   7:21
   3.Jacqueline Reid      England,           45 F   F      732   22:59.75   7:24
   4.Leslie Hiller        Lido Beach,NY      45 F   F      749   23:03.71   7:25
   5.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   44 F   F   U  417   23:33.64   7:35
   6.Lesa Cahill          Portarlington,VI   37 F   F       71   24:13.42   7:48
   7.Mel Mcclure          London, England,   53 F   F      704   25:54.07   8:20
   8.Michele Irizarry     Staten Island,NY   37 F   F      258   26:18.01   8:28
   9.Jo Ann Distler       Merrick,NY         50 F   F      145   26:21.00   8:29
  10.Joanna Cullen        Ireland,           27 F   F      786   27:25.11   8:49
  11.Jan Lemons           Crater Lake,OR     39 F   F      320   27:29.65   8:51
  12.Susan Maier Smith    Long Beach,NY      47 F   F      753   27:39.34   8:54
  13.Stephen Axup         ,                  39 F   F      792   27:50.38   8:58
  14.Neus Galceran        ,NY                30 F   F      708   28:40.36   9:14
  15.Diana Kane           New York,NY        45 F   F      276   28:52.29   9:18
  16.Skarly Mendoza       Vauxhall,NJ        34 F   F      387   28:56.06   9:19
  17.Naomi Fuller         Melbourne,V        42 F   F      185   29:10.74   9:23
  18.Deidre Fischer       Chicago,IL         26 F   F      170   29:14.72   9:25
  19.Barb Kraus           Lansing,MI         36 F   F      298   29:36.88   9:32
  20.Valerie Duchon       Rockway Beach,NY   28 F   F      755   30:00.47   9:39
  21.Helen Tooley         Nantwich,UK        38 F   F      563   31:17.14   0:04
  22.Lori Pollock         New York,NY        47 F   F      648   31:24.50   0:07
  23.Elizabeth Man Rey    Kingston,SU        30 F   F      350   32:22.91   0:25
  24.Jaye Regnier         Portage,IN         43 F   F      465   32:28.38   0:27
  25.Rhonda Anderson      Chicago,IL         36 F   F      716   33:22.84   0:45
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Christopher Stewart  Bronx  New York,NY 40 M    544   17:05.04   5:30 79.90%
   2.Brian Manghan        Wading River,NY    58 M    353   20:21.76   6:33 77.41%
   3.Gary Muhreke         Huntington,NY      71 M    712   23:06.25   7:26 77.23%
   4.Manuel Placencia     Broklyn,NY         47 M    449   19:06.76   6:09 75.35%
   5.Ferreyra Diego       New York,NY        51 M    730   19:54.98   6:25 74.66%
   6.Wilfred Gutierrez    Westbury,NY        52 M    633   20:13.58   6:31 74.11%
   7.Nick Caswell         New York,NY        61 M     83   21:57.28   7:04 73.70%
   8.Paul Jenkins         Dorset England,    65 M    678   22:49.58   7:21 73.48%
   9.Charlie Hartman      Centreville,VA     53 M    233   20:49.25   6:42 72.58%
  10.Chuck Foote          W Covina,CA        63 M    742   22:55.04   7:23 71.87%
  11.Jose Vazquez         New York,NY        54 M    756   21:39.05   6:58 70.39%
  12.Fred Hoess           Stanhope,NJ        45 M    248   20:19.97   6:33 69.73%
  13.Kent Harrison        Germantown,TN      54 M    759   22:08.72   7:08 68.81%
  14.Eric Martin          New York,NY        45 M    360   20:57.18   6:45 67.66%
  15.Rene Moreau          New York,NY        52 M    404   22:10.53   7:08 67.60%
  16.Robert Pasqual       Flushing,NY        52 M    435   22:19.20   7:11 67.16%
  17.Isao Omura           Palisades Park,NJ  43 M    421   20:54.71   6:44 66.76%
  18.Bernardo Castellano  Brooklyn,NY        48 M    741   21:51.05   7:02 66.42%
  19.Per Rasmussen        Denmark,           50 M    685   22:14.65   7:10 66.30%
  20.Bob Gaeta            Deer Park,NY       48 M    629   22:18.10   7:11 65.08%
  21.Kenneth Kapner       Havertown,PA       52 M    277   23:03.15   7:25 65.02%
  22.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      50 M U  902   22:41.04   7:18 65.01%
  23.David Dillon         New York,NY        45 M 0  777   22:11.86   7:09 63.87%
  24.Hector Jaramillo     Baldwin,NY         40 M    262   21:27.09   6:54 63.63%
  25.Ross Scheintaub      Commack,NY         48 M    511   22:59.18   7:24 63.14%
  26.Octavio Lopez        Brooklyn,NY        69 M    744   27:37.09   8:53 63.10%
  27.Pete Hopper          ,                  43 M    701   22:23.39   7:12 62.35%
  28.Frank Favilla        Bethpage,NY        49 M    166   23:30.99   7:34 62.22%
  29.Bill Britz           Sayville,NY        63 M     63   26:41.99   8:36 61.69%
  30.Jesper Bansgaard     Copenhagen Dema,   48 M    683   24:12.48   7:47 59.96%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sandy Kim            La Habra,CA        43 F    285   20:40.88   6:39 75.50%
   2.Elizabeth Candela    Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F     74   22:25.05   7:13 72.24%
   3.Catherine Coughlan   Bayside,NY         60 F    117   26:56.83   8:40 70.98%
   4.Christine Murray     ,                  42 F    688   21:50.59   7:02 70.94%
   5.Lisa Bergtraum       New York,NY        52 F     42   24:42.07   7:57 69.59%
   6.Jacqueline Reid      England,           45 F    732   22:59.75   7:24 69.06%
   7.Leslie Hiller        Lido Beach,NY      45 F    749   23:03.71   7:25 68.87%
   8.Anca Tchelebi        White Plains,NY    54 F    558   25:47.91   8:18 68.36%
   9.Diane Manghan        Wading River,NY    57 F    354   27:10.05   8:45 67.55%
  10.Mel Mcclure          London, England,   53 F    704   25:54.07   8:20 67.22%
  11.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   44 F U  417   23:33.64   7:35 66.81%
  12.Esther Molinero      Spain,             42 F    699   23:40.40   7:37 65.46%
  13.Debbie Delbon        Bristol,CT         53 F    131   26:43.89   8:36 65.13%
  14.Stephanie Mcgowan    Pleasantville,NY   59 F U  381   29:10.14   9:23 64.66%
  15.Jo Ann Distler       Merrick,NY         50 F    145   26:21.00   8:29 63.62%
  16.Carmen Ayala         Broklyn,NY         50 F     23   26:57.35   8:41 62.19%
  17.Amy Pierce           Smithtown,NY       40 F    447   24:38.32   7:56 62.07%
  18.Christa  E. Hartmann New York,NY        69 F    234   35:38.07   1:28 61.47%
  19.Elizabeth Jenkins    ,                  62 F    676   32:28.34   0:27 60.61%
  20.Kiki Bennett         New York,NY        52 F     39   28:28.14   9:10 60.38%
  21.Dominique Heymans    New York,NY        49 F    244   27:32.88   8:52 60.11%
  22.Andrea La Fata       Staten Island,NY   49 F    300   27:39.21   8:54 59.89%
  23.Emma Roman           Brooklyn,NY        56 F    484   30:27.61   9:48 59.44%
  24.Kimberly A Tully     Wilton,CT          44 F    571   26:38.35   8:34 59.09%
  25.Susan Maier Smith    Long Beach,NY      47 F    753   27:39.34   8:54 58.56%
  26.Eileen Koleda        Port Washington,NY 46 F    295   28:28.79   9:10 56.29%
  27.Patricia Jezycki     Staten Island,NY   45 F    265   28:13.76   9:05 56.26%
  28.Christina Quidone    New York,NY        40 F    456   27:30.27   8:51 55.60%
  29.Bobbi Spargo         Mesa,AZ            54 F    531   31:46.91   0:14 55.49%
  30.Teri Reblin          Lansing,MI         48 F    463   29:36.68   9:32 55.29%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dan Lewis            Staten Island,NY   23 M    762   16:08.39   5:12 79.93%
   2.Christopher Stewart  Bronx  New York,NY 40 M    544   17:05.04   5:30 79.90%
   3.Luke Mccambley       ,                  21 M    805   16:23.08   5:16 79.04%
   4.Ulrich Fluhme        New York,NY        36 M    175   16:48.52   5:25 78.88%
   5.Brian Manghan        Wading River,NY    58 M    353   20:21.76   6:33 77.41%
   6.Gary Muhreke         Huntington,NY      71 M    712   23:06.25   7:26 77.23%
   7.Cattori Jean Marc    ,                  37 M    721   17:21.80   5:35 76.89%
   8.Manuel Placencia     Broklyn,NY         47 M    449   19:06.76   6:09 75.35%
   9.Ferreyra Diego       New York,NY        51 M    730   19:54.98   6:25 74.66%
  10.Wilfred Gutierrez    Westbury,NY        52 M    633   20:13.58   6:31 74.11%
  11.Joseph Strider       ,                  19 M    808   17:49.99   5:44 73.89%
  12.Nick Caswell         New York,NY        61 M     83   21:57.28   7:04 73.70%
  13.Paul Jenkins         Dorset England,    65 M    678   22:49.58   7:21 73.48%
  14.Charlie Hartman      Centreville,VA     53 M    233   20:49.25   6:42 72.58%
  15.Travis Wooten        Riverhead,NY       15 M    664   19:15.24   6:12 72.31%
  16.Chuck Foote          W Covina,CA        63 M    742   22:55.04   7:23 71.87%
  17.Jose Vazquez         New York,NY        54 M    756   21:39.05   6:58 70.39%
  18.Cathal Logue         New York,NY        29 M    327   18:25.95   5:56 70.05%
  19.Fred Hoess           Stanhope,NJ        45 M    248   20:19.97   6:33 69.73%
  20.Patrick Hayes        New York,NY        25 M    236   18:36.72   5:59 69.31%
  21.Kent Harrison        Germantown,TN      54 M    759   22:08.72   7:08 68.81%
  22.Eric Martin          New York,NY        45 M    360   20:57.18   6:45 67.66%
  23.Rene Moreau          New York,NY        52 M    404   22:10.53   7:08 67.60%
  24.Alexander Fayerman   Rockaway,NJ        17 M    167   20:00.30   6:26 67.52%
  25.Robert Pasqual       Flushing,NY        52 M    435   22:19.20   7:11 67.16%
  26.Isao Omura           Palisades Park,NJ  43 M    421   20:54.71   6:44 66.76%
  27.Bernardo Castellano  Brooklyn,NY        48 M    741   21:51.05   7:02 66.42%
  28.Per Rasmussen        Denmark,           50 M    685   22:14.65   7:10 66.30%
  29.Jacob Sievers        New York,NY        23 M    524   19:31.97   6:17 66.04%
  30.Trey Hotaling        Ghent,NY           12 M    252   22:31.89   7:15 66.00%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ellen Dougherty      Ardmore,PA         24 F    764   18:42.56   6:01 79.10%
   2.Bonnie Averbuch      New York,NY        24 F    723   19:10.50   6:10 77.18%
   3.Eliza Kingston       Roslyn,NY          16 F    660   20:11.44   6:30 75.80%
   4.Sandy Kim            La Habra,CA        43 F    285   20:40.88   6:39 75.50%
   5.Elizabeth Candela    Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F     74   22:25.05   7:13 72.24%
   6.Catherine Coughlan   Bayside,NY         60 F    117   26:56.83   8:40 70.98%
   7.Christine Murray     ,                  42 F    688   21:50.59   7:02 70.94%
   8.Lisa Bergtraum       New York,NY        52 F     42   24:42.07   7:57 69.59%
   9.Jacqueline Reid      England,           45 F    732   22:59.75   7:24 69.06%
  10.Leslie Hiller        Lido Beach,NY      45 F    749   23:03.71   7:25 68.87%
  11.Anca Tchelebi        White Plains,NY    54 F    558   25:47.91   8:18 68.36%
  12.Diane Manghan        Wading River,NY    57 F    354   27:10.05   8:45 67.55%
  13.Suzanne Elliott      Bethesda,MD        36 F    748   22:15.25   7:10 67.38%
  14.Mel Mcclure          London, England,   53 F    704   25:54.07   8:20 67.22%
  15.Patricia O'brien     Staten Island,NY   44 F U  417   23:33.64   7:35 66.81%
  16.Esther Molinero      Spain,             42 F    699   23:40.40   7:37 65.46%
  17.Melaine Amador       Howard Beach,NY    34 F    614   22:51.35   7:21 65.18%
  18.Debbie Delbon        Bristol,CT         53 F    131   26:43.89   8:36 65.13%
  19.Nicole Stefanski     Staten Island,NY   24 F    542   22:43.47   7:19 65.13%
  20.Stephanie Mcgowan    Pleasantville,NY   59 F U  381   29:10.14   9:23 64.66%
  21.Chrisanne Mortensen  West Haven,CT      39 F    408   23:35.75   7:36 64.44%
  22.Jo Ann Distler       Merrick,NY         50 F    145   26:21.00   8:29 63.62%
  23.Erin Durnin          Brooklyn,NY        32 F    152   23:33.66   7:35 62.97%
  24.Amy Gordon           New York,NY        34 F    213   23:40.12   7:37 62.95%
  25.Jennifer Banach      Hyde Park,NY       31 F     26   23:39.39   7:37 62.63%
  26.Carmen Ayala         Broklyn,NY         50 F     23   26:57.35   8:41 62.19%
  27.Lesa Cahill          Portarlington,VI   37 F     71   24:13.42   7:48 62.15%
  28.Amy Pierce           Smithtown,NY       40 F    447   24:38.32   7:56 62.07%
  29.Nora Scullin         New York,NY        32 F    516   23:55.46   7:42 62.01%
  30.Niki Vander Naald    Roermond,LB        30 F    577   24:03.20   7:44 61.55%