WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN

Race Date:9-04-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODBRIDGE | COLONIA | ISELIN | FORDS | PORT READING | AVENEL
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.John Thuo            Paterson,NJ        37 M         15:16.52  4:54 1/90      M35-39:1/5       87.40  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Andrew Block         Encinitas,CA       42 M         17:28.69  5:37 2/90      M40-44:1/5       79.28  
   3.Jimmy Gorman         Metuchen,NJ        17 M         17:31.57  5:38 3/90      M13-19:1/25      77.07  
   4.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      17 M         17:49.16  5:44 4/90      M13-19:2/25      75.80  
   5.Michael Morse        Edsion,NJ          16 M         18:00.95  5:47 5/90      M13-19:3/25      76.02  
   6.Christian Tobezki    Metuchen,NJ        16 M         18:16.27  5:52 6/90      M13-19:4/25      74.96  
   7.Chris Tkach          Bound Brook,NJ     15 M         18:24.03  5:55 7/90      M13-19:5/25      75.66  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Sean Rankin          South River,NJ     16 M         19:11.35  6:10 8/90      M13-19:6/25      71.37  
   9.Jake Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         16 M   W     19:26.17  6:15 9/90      M13-19:7/25      70.47  
  10.Conor Kelly          Fords,NJ           17 M   W     19:27.98  6:15 10/90     M13-19:8/25      69.39  
  11.Joseph Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          14 M         19:36.73  6:18 11/90     M13-19:9/25      72.35  
  12.Alec Rankin          South River,NJ     14 M         19:43.62  6:20 12/90     M13-19:10/25     71.93  
  13.Justin Grasso        Colonia,NJ         18 M   W     19:57.95  6:25 13/90     M13-19:11/25     66.82  
  14.Stevan Cordero       Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W     20:04.88  6:27 14/90     M13-19:12/25     67.27  
  15.Rachel Belmont       Old Bridge,NJ      15 F         20:23.79  6:33 1/58      F13-19:1/15      75.98  
  16.Steven Taraska       Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W     20:24.49  6:34 15/90     M13-19:13/25     67.11  
  17.Jake Peters          Colonia,NJ         16 M   W     20:27.83  6:35 16/90     M13-19:14/25     66.93  
  18.Andrew Polanco       Woodbridge,NJ      14 M   W     20:39.35  6:38 17/90     M13-19:15/25     68.70  
  19.Michael May          Woodbridge,NJ      33 M   W     20:41.34  6:39 18/90     M30-34:1/5       63.08  
  20.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    32 F         20:47.80  6:41 2/58      F30-34:1/2       71.34  
  21.Arturo Quinones      Old Bridge,NJ      28 M         20:52.11  6:42 19/90     M20-29:1/10      61.82  
  22.Kevin Engstrom       Woodbridge,NJ      15 M   W     20:53.06  6:43 20/90     M13-19:16/25     66.66  
  23.Tyler Ringwood       Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W     20:55.46  6:44 21/90     M13-19:17/25     64.56  
  24.Brandon Pugnet       Somerset,NJ        15 M         21:20.19  6:52 22/90     M13-19:18/25     65.25  
  25.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     25 M         21:23.34  6:53 23/90     M20-29:2/10      60.31  
  26.Charles Bakos        Woodbridge,NJ      10 M U W     21:25.33  6:53 24/90     M 1-12:1/11      73.70  
  27.Lauren Haynes        Franklin Twp,NJ    15 F         21:29.20  6:54 3/58      F13-19:2/15      72.13  
  28.Ronald Cespedes      Stewartsville,NJ   40 M         21:32.52  6:56 25/90     M40-44:2/5       63.36  
  29.Jairo Estrada        Elizabeth,NJ       53 M         21:40.34  6:58 26/90     M50-54:1/8       69.73  
  30.Jennifer Gunn        Aberdeen,NJ        47 F         21:43.96  6:59 4/58      F45-49:1/8       74.52  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  31.Tom Cunningham       Colonia,NJ         43 M   W     21:52.26  7:02 27/90     M40-44:3/5       63.83  
  32.Mike Ratai           Colonina,NJ        22 M         22:03.60  7:06 28/90     M20-29:3/10      58.50  
  33.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         20 F   W     22:12.03  7:08 5/58      F20-29:1/5       66.69  
  34.John O'regan         Staten Island,NY   49 M         22:26.36  7:13 29/90     M45-49:1/6       65.20  
  35.Corey Smith          Woodbridge,NJ      24 M U W     22:28.17  7:13 30/90     M20-29:4/10      57.41  
  36.Mark Paczkowski      Linden,NJ          25 M         22:33.25  7:15 31/90     M20-29:5/10      57.20  
  37.Michael Mcguinness   Carteret,NJ        47 M         22:33.71  7:15 32/90     M45-49:2/6       63.83  
  38.Ruperto Martinez Jr  Woodbridge,NJ      15 M   W     22:35.06  7:16 33/90     M13-19:19/25     61.64  
  39.Raymundo Mena        Perth Amboy,NJ     35 M         22:37.40  7:16 34/90     M35-39:2/5       58.26  
  40.Ed Gibbons           Edison,NJ          41 M         22:44.04  7:19 35/90     M40-44:4/5       60.49  
  41.Sean Kelly           Woodbridge,NJ      21 M   W     22:53.63  7:22 36/90     M20-29:6/10      56.57  
  42.John Gorman          Metuchen,NJ        49 M         23:23.52  7:31 37/90     M45-49:3/6       62.55  
  43.Matthew Cawley       Hazlet,NJ          11 M U       23:27.58  7:33 38/90     M 1-12:2/11      65.20  
  44.Andrew Tabedzki      Metuchen,NJ        14 M         23:40.63  7:37 39/90     M13-19:20/25     59.93  
  45.Brigid Alvarado      Linden,NJ          16 F U       23:46.18  7:39 6/58      F13-19:3/15      64.39  
  46.Brendan Schwean      Avenel,NJ          11 M   W     23:55.26  7:41 40/90     M 1-12:3/11      63.94  
  47.Mark Aliperti        Clark,NJ           33 M         23:57.30  7:42 41/90     M30-34:2/5       54.48  
  48.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       60 M U       24:13.99  7:47 42/90     M60-64:1/5       66.19  
  49.Ching Wong           Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W     24:32.57  7:53 43/90     M13-19:21/25     55.04  
  50.Amparo Hernandez     Englewood,NJ       52 F         24:39.40  7:56 7/58      F50-54:1/9       69.71  
  51.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      47 M   W     24:41.31  7:56 44/90     M45-49:4/6       58.33  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  52.Andrew Montaperto    Aberdeen,NJ        12 M         24:56.49  8:01 45/90     M 1-12:4/11      59.62  
  53.Brian Santos         Fords,NJ           37 M   W     24:59.94  8:02 46/90     M35-39:3/5       53.41  
  54.Jared Kosciwski      Branchburg,NJ      27 M         25:04.51  8:04 47/90     M20-29:7/10      51.45  
  55.Kristen Barlow       Spotswood,NJ       17 F         25:19.36  8:09 8/58      F13-19:4/15      59.70  
  56.Andrew Shapiro       Woodbridge,NJ      19 M   W     25:20.62  8:09 48/90     M13-19:22/25     51.99  
  57.Phil Bujalski        Colonia,NJ         55 M U W     25:21.50  8:09 49/90     M55-59:1/8       60.60  
  58.Jordan Derkack       Colonia,NJ         08 M   W     25:26.18  8:11 50/90     M 1-12:5/11      66.91  
  59.Emilie Miller        Metuchen,NJ        17 F         25:27.46  8:11 9/58      F13-19:5/15      59.38  
  60.Danielle Baril       Union,NJ           23 F         25:34.67  8:13 10/58     F20-29:2/5       57.86  
  61.Erica Doyle          Metuchen,NJ        53 F         25:41.03  8:15 11/58     F50-54:2/9       67.78  
  62.Leslie Munoz         Elizabeth,NJ       36 F         25:44.94  8:17 12/58     F35-39:1/6       58.24  
  63.Kyle Nausbaum        Matawan,NJ         13 M         25:52.09  8:19 51/90     M13-19:23/25     56.07  
  64.Olivia Schueller     Aberdeen,NJ        12 F U       25:54.81  8:20 13/58     F 1-12:1/5       62.82  
  65.Bobby Timinsky       Woodbridge,NJ      39 M   W     26:10.75  8:25 52/90     M35-39:4/5       51.75  
  66.Jennifer Meagher     New Providence,NJ  17 F         26:15.13  8:26 14/58     F13-19:6/15      57.59  
  67.Christine Hluahtchyk Carteret,NJ        45 F         26:26.48  8:30 15/58     F45-49:2/8       60.06  
  68.Allen Simon          New Brunswick,NJ   52 M         26:49.67  8:38 53/90     M50-54:2/8       55.87  
  69.David Morgan         Woodbridge,NJ      46 M   W     26:57.58  8:40 54/90     M45-49:5/6       53.00  
  70.Maddy Picard         Old Bridge,NJ      13 F         27:00.85  8:41 16/58     F13-19:7/15      59.13  
  71.Tim Corrigan         Fanwood,NJ         36 M         27:01.94  8:42 55/90     M35-39:5/5       49.05  
  72.Ed Bosque            Perth Amboy,NJ     33 M         27:04.39  8:42 56/90     M30-34:3/5       48.20  
  73.Erica Guketlov       Spotswood,NJ       15 F         27:16.84  8:46 17/58     F13-19:8/15      56.81  
  74.Melanie Manalo       Edison,NJ          16 F         27:19.38  8:47 18/58     F13-19:9/15      56.02  
  75.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          65 M         27:37.97  8:53 57/90     M65-69:1/1       60.70  
  76.Megan O'donnell      So.amboy,NJ        16 F         27:39.56  8:54 19/58     F13-19:10/15     55.33  
  77.Ryan Balog           Avenel,NJ          10 M   W     27:42.70  8:55 58/90     M 1-12:6/11      56.97  
  78.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          51 M         27:43.02  8:55 59/90     M50-54:3/8       53.64  
  79.Jeffery Mayerowitz   Fords,NJ           25 M   W     27:55.15  8:59 60/90     M20-29:8/10      46.20  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Mark Celis           Parlin,NJ          17 M         28:05.22  9:02 61/90     M13-19:24/25     48.09  
  81.Bob Doran            Branchburg,NJ      44 M         28:06.70  9:02 62/90     M40-44:5/5       50.05  
  82.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      45 F   W     28:21.59  9:07 20/58     F45-49:3/8       56.00  
  83.Dan Fazekas          Metuchen,NJ        27 M         28:24.37  9:08 63/90     M20-29:9/10      45.41  
  84.Evan Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      9  F U W     28:25.75  9:09 21/58     F 1-12:2/5       61.73  
  85.Kaitlyn Feeley       Jamesburg,NJ       17 F         28:33.63  9:11 22/58     F13-19:11/15     52.93  
  86.Josette Santiago     Perth Amboy,NJ     37 F         28:37.01  9:12 23/58     F35-39:2/6       52.61  
  87.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      54 M         28:42.69  9:14 64/90     M50-54:4/8       53.08  
  88.Alex Schueller       Aberdeen,NJ        10 M U       28:46.18  9:15 65/90     M 1-12:7/11      54.88  
  89.Marianne Barry       Colonia,NJ         46 F   W     29:20.29  9:26 24/58     F45-49:4/8       54.64  
  90.Laura Hanlon         Union,NJ           25 F         29:23.09  9:27 25/58     F20-29:3/5       50.37  
  91.Mary Hanlon          Union,NJ           52 F         29:23.86  9:27 26/58     F50-54:3/9       58.47  
  92.Eileen Yard          Keyport,NJ         49 F         29:45.47  9:34 27/58     F45-49:5/8       55.65  
  93.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        59 M U       29:59.26  9:39 66/90     M55-59:2/8       53.02  
  94.Mark Choi            Avenel,NJ          31 M   W     30:02.35  9:40 67/90     M30-34:4/5       43.15  
  95.Ken Andruszka        Iselin,NJ          61 M   W     30:08.23  9:41 68/90     M60-64:2/5       53.69  
  96.Beth Amory           Colonia,NJ         48 F   W     30:10.75  9:42 28/58     F45-49:6/8       54.25  
  97.Robert Macchia       Edison,NJ          49 M         30:12.16  9:43 69/90     M45-49:6/6       48.44  
  98.Edwin D. Bosque      East Brunwsick,NJ  56 M         30:45.32  9:53 70/90     M55-59:3/8       50.39  
  99.Robert Schulz        Woodbridge,NJ      56 M   W     30:52.12  9:56 71/90     M55-59:4/8       50.20  
 100.Jim Heiser           Somerset,NJ        56 M         31:02.83  9:59 72/90     M55-59:5/8       49.92  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 101.Michael Kaebler      Woodbridge,NJ      60 M   W     31:14.28 10:03 73/90     M60-64:3/5       51.34  
 102.Laura Mitch          Avenel,NJ          43 F   W     31:21.15 10:05 29/58     F40-44:1/5       49.80  
 103.Allison Corrigan     Fanwood,NJ         35 F         31:27.55 10:07 30/58     F35-39:3/6       47.50  
 104.Maureen Jorgenson    Colonia,NJ         50 F   W     31:28.61 10:07 31/58     F50-54:4/9       53.26  
 105.Rochelle Mcnulty     Fords,NJ           41 F   W     31:30.12 10:08 32/58     F40-44:2/5       48.85  
 106.Bill Muzzio          Woodbridge,NJ      50 M   W     32:15.19 10:22 74/90     M50-54:5/8       45.73  
 107.Kevin Granville      Cranbury,NJ        51 M         32:25.77 10:26 75/90     M50-54:6/8       45.85  
 108.Barry Sutherland     Edison,NJ          55 M         32:28.86 10:27 76/90     M55-59:6/8       47.31  
 109.Joe Donlon           Somerset,NJ        25 M         32:30.17 10:27 77/90     M20-29:10/10     39.69  
 110.Randy Jackson        Colonia,NJ         55 M   W     32:43.75 10:32 78/90     M55-59:7/8       46.95  
 111.Carla Glick          Colonia,NJ         44 F   W     32:45.61 10:32 33/58     F40-44:3/5       48.05  
 112.Cheryl Mecta         Laurence Harbor,NJ 29 F         32:50.38 10:34 34/58     F20-29:4/5       45.07  
 113.Philip Gutworth      Colonia,NJ         56 M   W     33:01.23 10:37 79/90     M55-59:8/8       46.93  
 114.Daniel Maciejewicz   Woodbridge,NJ      11 M   W     33:09.80 10:40 80/90     M 1-12:8/11      46.12  
 115.Bret English         Avenel,NJ          9  M   W     33:34.31 10:48 81/90     M 1-12:9/11      48.73  
 116.Keri Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      39 F   W     33:47.05 10:52 35/58     F35-39:4/6       45.00  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 117.Lynn Balewicz        Metuchen,NJ        52 F         34:19.64 11:02 36/58     F50-54:5/9       50.07  
 118.Ruthie Soto          Piscataway,NJ      37 F         34:20.00 11:03 37/58     F35-39:5/6       43.85  
 119.Michele Rosenfield   Metuchen,NJ        50 F         34:47.32 11:11 38/58     F50-54:6/9       48.19  
 120.Megan Wagner         Old Bridge,NJ      14 F         34:56.64 11:14 39/58     F13-19:12/15     44.97  
 121.Richard Tabedzki     Metuchen,NJ        52 M         35:08.42 11:18 82/90     M50-54:7/8       42.66  
 122.Gregory Hill         Fords,NJ           53 M   W     35:20.17 11:22 83/90     M50-54:8/8       42.77  
 123.Kaylin Malinit       Fords,NJ           16 F   W     35:26.93 11:24 40/58     F13-19:13/15     43.18  
 124.Kelly O'donnell      So.amboy,NJ        14 F         35:27.62 11:24 41/58     F13-19:14/15     44.31  
 125.Katie Perullo        Edsion,NJ          17 F         35:28.33 11:25 42/58     F13-19:15/15     42.62  
 126.Emelia Kraft         Woodbridge,NJ      7  F   W     35:30.18 11:25 43/58     F 1-12:3/5       52.86  
 127.Alma Palinsky        Colonia,NJ         49 F   W     35:56.69 11:34 44/58     F45-49:7/8       46.07  
 128.Matthew Villani      Whippany,NJ        30 M         36:14.84 11:39 84/90     M30-34:5/5       35.68  
 129.Adele Ellis          Colonia,NJ         52 F   W     36:17.25 11:40 45/58     F50-54:7/9       47.37  
 130.Kimmie Reid          Jamesburg,NJ       41 F         36:18.23 11:41 46/58     F40-44:4/5       42.39  
 131.Taylor Derkack       Colonia,NJ         05 F   W     36:25.83 11:43 47/58     F 1-12:4/5       56.03  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 132.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       69 F         37:28.70 12:03 48/58     F65-69:1/1       58.44  
 133.Kimberly Hill        Fords,NJ           23 F   W     40:05.52 12:54 49/58     F20-29:5/5       36.92  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 134.Andres Martinez      Woodbridge,NJ      13 M   W     40:36.05 13:04 85/90     M13-19:25/25     35.72  
 135.Colleen Wegner       Old Bridge,NJ      47 F         40:37.45 13:04 50/58     F45-49:8/8       39.86  
 136.Kate Wagner          Old Bridge,NJ      11 F         40:37.61 13:04 51/58     F 1-12:5/5       40.96  
 137.Janice Mccauley      Colonia,NJ         37 F   W     40:55.00 13:10 52/58     F35-39:6/6       36.80  
 138.Ambika Bhattachaya   Carteret,NJ        31 F         41:17.36 13:17 53/58     F30-34:2/2       35.88  
 139.Stephen Glick        Colonia,NJ         8  M   W     41:21.17 13:18 86/90     M 1-12:10/11     41.16  
 140.John Martens         Union,NJ           62 M         41:33.80 13:22 87/90     M60-64:4/5       39.28  
 141.Alison English       Avenel,NJ          41 F   W     41:47.26 13:26 54/58     F40-44:5/5       36.83  
 142.Linda Andel          Fords,NJ           51 F   W     42:51.51 13:47 55/58     F50-54:8/9       39.61  
 143.Stepehn Andel        Fords,NJ           60 M   W     43:02.07 13:51 88/90     M60-64:5/5       37.27  
 144.Larry Miloscia       Port Reading,NJ    79 M   W     43:07.50 13:52 89/90     M70-98:1/1       47.59  
 145.Helen Quinn          Woodbridge,NJ      53 F   W     43:15.03 13:55 56/58     F50-54:9/9       40.25  
 146.Jack Quinn           Woodbridge,NJ      12 M   W     43:15.21 13:55 90/90     M 1-12:11/11     34.38  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 147.Martha Landy         Colonia,NJ         56 F   W     52:03.96 16:45 57/58     F55-59:1/2       34.78  
 148.Jean Roy             Colonia,NJ         59 F   W     52:04.84 16:45 58/58     F55-59:2/2       36.21  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODBRIDGE | COLONIA | ISELIN | FORDS | PORT READING | AVENEL
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Thuo            Paterson,NJ        37 M           1022   15:16.52   4:55
   2.Andrew Block         Encinitas,CA       42 M           1033   17:28.69   5:38
   3.Jimmy Gorman         Metuchen,NJ        17 M           1004   17:31.57   5:38
   4.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      17 M           1041   17:49.16   5:44
   5.Michael Morse        Edsion,NJ          16 M           1294   18:00.95   5:48
   6.Christian Tobezki    Metuchen,NJ        16 M            639   18:16.27   5:53
   7.Chris Tkach          Bound Brook,NJ     15 M           1061   18:24.03   5:55
   8.Sean Rankin          South River,NJ     16 M           1299   19:11.35   6:11
   9.Jake Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         16 M     W     1257   19:26.17   6:15
  10.Conor Kelly          Fords,NJ           17 M     W     1021   19:27.98   6:16
WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rachel Belmont       Old Bridge,NJ      15 F            917   20:23.79   6:34
   2.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    32 F           1049   20:47.80   6:42
   3.Lauren Haynes        Franklin Twp,NJ    15 F           1457   21:29.20   6:55
   4.Jennifer Gunn        Aberdeen,NJ        47 F           1035   21:43.96   7:00
   5.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         20 F     W      946   22:12.03   7:09
   6.Brigid Alvarado      Linden,NJ          16 F         U  952   23:46.18   7:39
   7.Amparo Hernandez     Englewood,NJ       52 F            990   24:39.40   7:56
   8.Kristen Barlow       Spotswood,NJ       17 F           1052   25:19.36   8:09
   9.Emilie Miller        Metuchen,NJ        17 F           1054   25:27.46   8:12
  10.Danielle Baril       Union,NJ           23 F           1051   25:34.67   8:14
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Andrew Block         Encinitas,CA       42 M           1033   17:28.69   5:38
   2.Ronald Cespedes      Stewartsville,NJ   40 M           1023   21:32.52   6:56
   3.Jairo Estrada        Elizabeth,NJ       53 M            995   21:40.34   6:59
   4.Tom Cunningham       Colonia,NJ         43 M     W     1013   21:52.26   7:02
   5.John O'regan         Staten Island,NY   49 M            996   22:26.36   7:13
   6.Michael Mcguinness   Carteret,NJ        47 M           1057   22:33.71   7:16
   7.Ed Gibbons           Edison,NJ          41 M             47   22:44.04   7:19
   8.John Gorman          Metuchen,NJ        49 M           1005   23:23.52   7:32
   9.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       60 M         U  918   24:13.99   7:48
  10.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      47 M     W     1067   24:41.31   7:57
WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jennifer Gunn        Aberdeen,NJ        47 F           1035   21:43.96   7:00
   2.Amparo Hernandez     Englewood,NJ       52 F            990   24:39.40   7:56
   3.Erica Doyle          Metuchen,NJ        53 F            948   25:41.03   8:16
   4.Christine Hluahtchyk Carteret,NJ        45 F            949   26:26.48   8:31
   5.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      45 F     W     1020   28:21.59   9:08
   6.Marianne Barry       Colonia,NJ         46 F     W     1296   29:20.29   9:27
   7.Mary Hanlon          Union,NJ           52 F           1264   29:23.86   9:28
   8.Eileen Yard          Keyport,NJ         49 F             31   29:45.47   9:35
   9.Beth Amory           Colonia,NJ         48 F     W     1247   30:10.75   9:43
  10.Laura Mitch          Avenel,NJ          43 F     W      926   31:21.15   0:05

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODBRIDGE | COLONIA | ISELIN | FORDS | PORT READING | AVENEL
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN                  MALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charles Bakos        Woodbridge,NJ      10 M   26W   U 1000   21:25.33   6:54   73.70%
   2.Matthew Cawley       Hazlet,NJ          11 M   43    U 1047   23:27.58   7:33   65.20%
   3.Brendan Schwean      Avenel,NJ          11 M   46W     1473   23:55.26   7:42   63.94%
   4.Andrew Montaperto    Aberdeen,NJ        12 M   52       293   24:56.49   8:02   59.62%
   5.Jordan Derkack       Colonia,NJ         08 M   58W       18   25:26.18   8:11   66.91%
   6.Ryan Balog           Avenel,NJ          10 M   77W      989   27:42.70   8:55   56.97%
   7.Alex Schueller       Aberdeen,NJ        10 M   88    U 1286   28:46.18   9:16   54.88%
   8.Daniel Maciejewicz   Woodbridge,NJ      11 M  114W     1068   33:09.80   0:40   46.12%
   9.Bret English         Avenel,NJ          9  M  115W      938   33:34.31   0:48   48.73%
  10.Stephen Glick        Colonia,NJ         8  M  139W      980   41:21.17   3:19   41.16%


WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN                  FEMALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Olivia Schueller     Aberdeen,NJ        12 F   64    U 1287   25:54.81   8:20   62.82%
   2.Evan Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      9  F   84W   U  786   28:25.75   9:09   61.73%
   3.Emelia Kraft         Woodbridge,NJ      7  F  126W      937   35:30.18   1:26   52.86%
   4.Taylor Derkack       Colonia,NJ         05 F  131W       20   36:25.83   1:44   56.03%
   5.Kate Wagner          Old Bridge,NJ      11 F  136       963   40:37.61   3:05   40.96%


WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN                  MALE AGES 13 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jimmy Gorman         Metuchen,NJ        17 M    3      1004   17:31.57   5:38   77.07%
   2.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      17 M    4      1041   17:49.16   5:44   75.80%
   3.Michael Morse        Edsion,NJ          16 M    5      1294   18:00.95   5:48   76.02%
   4.Christian Tobezki    Metuchen,NJ        16 M    6       639   18:16.27   5:53   74.96%
   5.Chris Tkach          Bound Brook,NJ     15 M    7      1061   18:24.03   5:55   75.66%
   6.Sean Rankin          South River,NJ     16 M    8      1299   19:11.35   6:11   71.37%
   7.Jake Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         16 M    9W     1257   19:26.17   6:15   70.47%
   8.Conor Kelly          Fords,NJ           17 M   10W     1021   19:27.98   6:16   69.39%
   9.Joseph Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          14 M   11      1046   19:36.73   6:19   72.35%
  10.Alec Rankin          South River,NJ     14 M   12      1300   19:43.62   6:21   71.93%


WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 13 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rachel Belmont       Old Bridge,NJ      15 F   15       917   20:23.79   6:34   75.98%
   2.Lauren Haynes        Franklin Twp,NJ    15 F   27      1457   21:29.20   6:55   72.13%
   3.Brigid Alvarado      Linden,NJ          16 F   45    U  952   23:46.18   7:39   64.39%
   4.Kristen Barlow       Spotswood,NJ       17 F   55      1052   25:19.36   8:09   59.70%
   5.Emilie Miller        Metuchen,NJ        17 F   59      1054   25:27.46   8:12   59.38%
   6.Jennifer Meagher     New Providence,NJ  17 F   66      1012   26:15.13   8:27   57.59%
   7.Maddy Picard         Old Bridge,NJ      13 F   70       927   27:00.85   8:42   59.13%
   8.Erica Guketlov       Spotswood,NJ       15 F   73      1058   27:16.84   8:47   56.81%
   9.Melanie Manalo       Edison,NJ          16 F   74       956   27:19.38   8:48   56.02%
  10.Megan O'donnell      So.amboy,NJ        16 F   76      1044   27:39.56   8:54   55.33%


WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN                  MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arturo Quinones      Old Bridge,NJ      28 M   21      1279   20:52.11   6:43   61.82%
   2.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     25 M   25       978   21:23.34   6:53   60.31%
   3.Mike Ratai           Colonina,NJ        22 M   32       947   22:03.60   7:06   58.50%
   4.Corey Smith          Woodbridge,NJ      24 M   35W   U 1467   22:28.17   7:14   57.41%
   5.Mark Paczkowski      Linden,NJ          25 M   36      1037   22:33.25   7:16   57.20%
   6.Sean Kelly           Woodbridge,NJ      21 M   41W      189   22:53.63   7:22   56.57%
   7.Jared Kosciwski      Branchburg,NJ      27 M   54       977   25:04.51   8:04   51.45%
   8.Jeffery Mayerowitz   Fords,NJ           25 M   79W     1040   27:55.15   8:59   46.20%
   9.Dan Fazekas          Metuchen,NJ        27 M   83      1258   28:24.37   9:09   45.41%
  10.Joe Donlon           Somerset,NJ        25 M  109      1038   32:30.17   0:28   39.69%


WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         20 F   33W      946   22:12.03   7:09   66.69%
   2.Danielle Baril       Union,NJ           23 F   60      1051   25:34.67   8:14   57.86%
   3.Laura Hanlon         Union,NJ           25 F   90      1263   29:23.09   9:27   50.37%
   4.Cheryl Mecta         Laurence Harbor,NJ 29 F  112       195   32:50.38   0:34   45.07%
   5.Kimberly Hill        Fords,NJ           23 F  133W     1266   40:05.52   2:54   36.92%


WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN                  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael May          Woodbridge,NJ      33 M   19W     1016   20:41.34   6:40   63.08%
   2.Mark Aliperti        Clark,NJ           33 M   47      1003   23:57.30   7:43   54.48%
   3.Ed Bosque            Perth Amboy,NJ     33 M   72      1250   27:04.39   8:43   48.20%
   4.Mark Choi            Avenel,NJ          31 M   94W      931   30:02.35   9:40   43.15%
   5.Matthew Villani      Whippany,NJ        30 M  128        38   36:14.84   1:40   35.68%


WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    32 F   20      1049   20:47.80   6:42   71.34%
   2.Ambika Bhattachaya   Carteret,NJ        31 F  138       942   41:17.36   3:17   35.88%


WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN                  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Thuo            Paterson,NJ        37 M    1      1022   15:16.52   4:55   87.40%
   2.Raymundo Mena        Perth Amboy,NJ     35 M   39      1042   22:37.40   7:17   58.26%
   3.Brian Santos         Fords,NJ           37 M   53W     1284   24:59.94   8:03   53.41%
   4.Bobby Timinsky       Woodbridge,NJ      39 M   65W      993   26:10.75   8:26   51.75%
   5.Tim Corrigan         Fanwood,NJ         36 M   71       295   27:01.94   8:42   49.05%


WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Leslie Munoz         Elizabeth,NJ       36 F   62       967   25:44.94   8:17   58.24%
   2.Josette Santiago     Perth Amboy,NJ     37 F   86       943   28:37.01   9:13   52.61%
   3.Allison Corrigan     Fanwood,NJ         35 F  103       294   31:27.55   0:08   47.50%
   4.Keri Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      39 F  116W      941   33:47.05   0:52   45.00%
   5.Ruthie Soto          Piscataway,NJ      37 F  118      1289   34:20.00   1:03   43.85%
   6.Janice Mccauley      Colonia,NJ         37 F  137W     1295   40:55.00   3:10   36.80%


WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN                  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Block         Encinitas,CA       42 M    2      1033   17:28.69   5:38   79.28%
   2.Ronald Cespedes      Stewartsville,NJ   40 M   28      1023   21:32.52   6:56   63.36%
   3.Tom Cunningham       Colonia,NJ         43 M   31W     1013   21:52.26   7:02   63.83%
   4.Ed Gibbons           Edison,NJ          41 M   40        47   22:44.04   7:19   60.49%
   5.Bob Doran            Branchburg,NJ      44 M   81      1019   28:06.70   9:03   50.05%


WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Mitch          Avenel,NJ          43 F  102W      926   31:21.15   0:05   49.80%
   2.Rochelle Mcnulty     Fords,NJ           41 F  105W     1018   31:30.12   0:08   48.85%
   3.Carla Glick          Colonia,NJ         44 F  111W      979   32:45.61   0:33   48.05%
   4.Kimmie Reid          Jamesburg,NJ       41 F  130      1024   36:18.23   1:41   42.39%
   5.Alison English       Avenel,NJ          41 F  141W      939   41:47.26   3:27   36.83%


WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN                  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John O'regan         Staten Island,NY   49 M   34       996   22:26.36   7:13   65.20%
   2.Michael Mcguinness   Carteret,NJ        47 M   37      1057   22:33.71   7:16   63.83%
   3.John Gorman          Metuchen,NJ        49 M   42      1005   23:23.52   7:32   62.55%
   4.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      47 M   51W     1067   24:41.31   7:57   58.33%
   5.David Morgan         Woodbridge,NJ      46 M   69W      999   26:57.58   8:41   53.00%
   6.Robert Macchia       Edison,NJ          49 M   97       291   30:12.16   9:43   48.44%


WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Gunn        Aberdeen,NJ        47 F   30      1035   21:43.96   7:00   74.52%
   2.Christine Hluahtchyk Carteret,NJ        45 F   67       949   26:26.48   8:31   60.06%
   3.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      45 F   82W     1020   28:21.59   9:08   56.00%
   4.Marianne Barry       Colonia,NJ         46 F   89W     1296   29:20.29   9:27   54.64%
   5.Eileen Yard          Keyport,NJ         49 F   92        31   29:45.47   9:35   55.65%
   6.Beth Amory           Colonia,NJ         48 F   96W     1247   30:10.75   9:43   54.25%
   7.Alma Palinsky        Colonia,NJ         49 F  127W     1064   35:56.69   1:34   46.07%
   8.Colleen Wegner       Old Bridge,NJ      47 F  135       962   40:37.45   3:05   39.86%


WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN                  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jairo Estrada        Elizabeth,NJ       53 M   29       995   21:40.34   6:59   69.73%
   2.Allen Simon          New Brunswick,NJ   52 M   68       971   26:49.67   8:38   55.87%
   3.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          51 M   78      1017   27:43.02   8:55   53.64%
   4.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      54 M   87       994   28:42.69   9:14   53.08%
   5.Bill Muzzio          Woodbridge,NJ      50 M  106W     1275   32:15.19   0:23   45.73%
   6.Kevin Granville      Cranbury,NJ        51 M  107      1260   32:25.77   0:26   45.85%
   7.Richard Tabedzki     Metuchen,NJ        52 M  121       960   35:08.42   1:19   42.66%
   8.Gregory Hill         Fords,NJ           53 M  122W     1267   35:20.17   1:22   42.77%


WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amparo Hernandez     Englewood,NJ       52 F   50       990   24:39.40   7:56   69.71%
   2.Erica Doyle          Metuchen,NJ        53 F   61       948   25:41.03   8:16   67.78%
   3.Mary Hanlon          Union,NJ           52 F   91      1264   29:23.86   9:28   58.47%
   4.Maureen Jorgenson    Colonia,NJ         50 F  104W     1298   31:28.61   0:08   53.26%
   5.Lynn Balewicz        Metuchen,NJ        52 F  117       940   34:19.64   1:03   50.07%
   6.Michele Rosenfield   Metuchen,NJ        50 F  119       932   34:47.32   1:12   48.19%
   7.Adele Ellis          Colonia,NJ         52 F  129W      933   36:17.25   1:41   47.37%
   8.Linda Andel          Fords,NJ           51 F  142W      935   42:51.51   3:48   39.61%
   9.Helen Quinn          Woodbridge,NJ      53 F  145W     1277   43:15.03   3:55   40.25%


WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN                  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Phil Bujalski        Colonia,NJ         55 M   57W   U  290   25:21.50   8:10   60.60%
   2.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        59 M   93    U  998   29:59.26   9:39   53.02%
   3.Edwin D. Bosque      East Brunwsick,NJ  56 M   98      1251   30:45.32   9:54   50.39%
   4.Robert Schulz        Woodbridge,NJ      56 M   99W      924   30:52.12   9:56   50.20%
   5.Jim Heiser           Somerset,NJ        56 M  100       950   31:02.83   0:00   49.92%
   6.Barry Sutherland     Edison,NJ          55 M  108      1290   32:28.86   0:27   47.31%
   7.Randy Jackson        Colonia,NJ         55 M  110W     1268   32:43.75   0:32   46.95%
   8.Philip Gutworth      Colonia,NJ         56 M  113W      920   33:01.23   0:38   46.93%


WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Martha Landy         Colonia,NJ         56 F  147W      929   52:03.96   6:45   34.78%
   2.Jean Roy             Colonia,NJ         59 F  148W      928   52:04.84   6:46   36.21%


WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN                  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       60 M   48    U  918   24:13.99   7:48   66.19%
   2.Ken Andruszka        Iselin,NJ          61 M   95W     1011   30:08.23   9:42   53.69%
   3.Michael Kaebler      Woodbridge,NJ      60 M  101W      916   31:14.28   0:03   51.34%
   4.John Martens         Union,NJ           62 M  140      1032   41:33.80   3:23   39.28%
   5.Stepehn Andel        Fords,NJ           60 M  143W      936   43:02.07   3:51   37.27%


WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN                  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          65 M   75       930   27:37.97   8:54   60.70%


WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       69 F  132       925   37:28.70   2:04   58.44%


WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN                  MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Larry Miloscia       Port Reading,NJ    79 M  144W      934   43:07.50   3:53   47.59%


WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN                  FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODBRIDGE | COLONIA | ISELIN | FORDS | PORT READING | AVENEL
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WOODBRIDGE Special Category Results
WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN MALE WOODBRIDGE          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jake Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         16 M   W     1257   19:26.17   6:15
   2.Conor Kelly          Fords,NJ           17 M   W     1021   19:27.98   6:16
   3.Justin Grasso        Colonia,NJ         18 M   W      987   19:57.95   6:26
   4.Stevan Cordero       Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W     1069   20:04.88   6:28
   5.Steven Taraska       Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      976   20:24.49   6:34
   6.Jake Peters          Colonia,NJ         16 M   W      628   20:27.83   6:35
   7.Andrew Polanco       Woodbridge,NJ      14 M   W     1006   20:39.35   6:39
   8.Michael May          Woodbridge,NJ      33 M   W     1016   20:41.34   6:40
   9.Kevin Engstrom       Woodbridge,NJ      15 M   W      991   20:53.06   6:43
  10.Tyler Ringwood       Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W      975   20:55.46   6:44
  11.Charles Bakos        Woodbridge,NJ      10 M   W   U 1000   21:25.33   6:54
  12.Tom Cunningham       Colonia,NJ         43 M   W     1013   21:52.26   7:02
  13.Corey Smith          Woodbridge,NJ      24 M   W   U 1467   22:28.17   7:14
  14.Ruperto Martinez Jr  Woodbridge,NJ      15 M   W      945   22:35.06   7:16
  15.Sean Kelly           Woodbridge,NJ      21 M   W      189   22:53.63   7:22
  16.Brendan Schwean      Avenel,NJ          11 M   W     1473   23:55.26   7:42
  17.Ching Wong           Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W        4   24:32.57   7:54
  18.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      47 M   W     1067   24:41.31   7:57
  19.Brian Santos         Fords,NJ           37 M   W     1284   24:59.94   8:03
  20.Andrew Shapiro       Woodbridge,NJ      19 M   W      919   25:20.62   8:09
  21.Phil Bujalski        Colonia,NJ         55 M   W   U  290   25:21.50   8:10
  22.Jordan Derkack       Colonia,NJ         08 M   W       18   25:26.18   8:11
  23.Bobby Timinsky       Woodbridge,NJ      39 M   W      993   26:10.75   8:26
  24.David Morgan         Woodbridge,NJ      46 M   W      999   26:57.58   8:41
  25.Ryan Balog           Avenel,NJ          10 M   W      989   27:42.70   8:55

WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN FEMALE WOODBRIDGE          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         20 F   W      946   22:12.03   7:09
   2.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      45 F   W     1020   28:21.59   9:08
   3.Evan Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      9  F   W   U  786   28:25.75   9:09
   4.Marianne Barry       Colonia,NJ         46 F   W     1296   29:20.29   9:27
   5.Beth Amory           Colonia,NJ         48 F   W     1247   30:10.75   9:43
   6.Laura Mitch          Avenel,NJ          43 F   W      926   31:21.15   0:05
   7.Maureen Jorgenson    Colonia,NJ         50 F   W     1298   31:28.61   0:08
   8.Rochelle Mcnulty     Fords,NJ           41 F   W     1018   31:30.12   0:08
   9.Carla Glick          Colonia,NJ         44 F   W      979   32:45.61   0:33
  10.Keri Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      39 F   W      941   33:47.05   0:52
  11.Kaylin Malinit       Fords,NJ           16 F   W      957   35:26.93   1:25
  12.Emelia Kraft         Woodbridge,NJ      7  F   W      937   35:30.18   1:26
  13.Alma Palinsky        Colonia,NJ         49 F   W     1064   35:56.69   1:34
  14.Adele Ellis          Colonia,NJ         52 F   W      933   36:17.25   1:41
  15.Taylor Derkack       Colonia,NJ         05 F   W       20   36:25.83   1:44
  16.Kimberly Hill        Fords,NJ           23 F   W     1266   40:05.52   2:54
  17.Janice Mccauley      Colonia,NJ         37 F   W     1295   40:55.00   3:10
  18.Alison English       Avenel,NJ          41 F   W      939   41:47.26   3:27
  19.Linda Andel          Fords,NJ           51 F   W      935   42:51.51   3:48
  20.Helen Quinn          Woodbridge,NJ      53 F   W     1277   43:15.03   3:55
  21.Martha Landy         Colonia,NJ         56 F   W      929   52:03.96   6:45
  22.Jean Roy             Colonia,NJ         59 F   W      928   52:04.84   6:46
COLONIA Special Category Results
WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN MALE COLONIA             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jake Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         16 M   W     1257   19:26.17   6:15
   2.Conor Kelly          Fords,NJ           17 M   W     1021   19:27.98   6:16
   3.Justin Grasso        Colonia,NJ         18 M   W      987   19:57.95   6:26
   4.Stevan Cordero       Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W     1069   20:04.88   6:28
   5.Steven Taraska       Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      976   20:24.49   6:34
   6.Jake Peters          Colonia,NJ         16 M   W      628   20:27.83   6:35
   7.Andrew Polanco       Woodbridge,NJ      14 M   W     1006   20:39.35   6:39
   8.Michael May          Woodbridge,NJ      33 M   W     1016   20:41.34   6:40
   9.Kevin Engstrom       Woodbridge,NJ      15 M   W      991   20:53.06   6:43
  10.Tyler Ringwood       Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W      975   20:55.46   6:44
  11.Charles Bakos        Woodbridge,NJ      10 M   W   U 1000   21:25.33   6:54
  12.Tom Cunningham       Colonia,NJ         43 M   W     1013   21:52.26   7:02
  13.Corey Smith          Woodbridge,NJ      24 M   W   U 1467   22:28.17   7:14
  14.Ruperto Martinez Jr  Woodbridge,NJ      15 M   W      945   22:35.06   7:16
  15.Sean Kelly           Woodbridge,NJ      21 M   W      189   22:53.63   7:22
  16.Brendan Schwean      Avenel,NJ          11 M   W     1473   23:55.26   7:42
  17.Ching Wong           Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W        4   24:32.57   7:54
  18.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      47 M   W     1067   24:41.31   7:57
  19.Brian Santos         Fords,NJ           37 M   W     1284   24:59.94   8:03
  20.Andrew Shapiro       Woodbridge,NJ      19 M   W      919   25:20.62   8:09
  21.Phil Bujalski        Colonia,NJ         55 M   W   U  290   25:21.50   8:10
  22.Jordan Derkack       Colonia,NJ         08 M   W       18   25:26.18   8:11
  23.Bobby Timinsky       Woodbridge,NJ      39 M   W      993   26:10.75   8:26
  24.David Morgan         Woodbridge,NJ      46 M   W      999   26:57.58   8:41
  25.Ryan Balog           Avenel,NJ          10 M   W      989   27:42.70   8:55

WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN FEMALE COLONIA             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         20 F   W      946   22:12.03   7:09
   2.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      45 F   W     1020   28:21.59   9:08
   3.Evan Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      9  F   W   U  786   28:25.75   9:09
   4.Marianne Barry       Colonia,NJ         46 F   W     1296   29:20.29   9:27
   5.Beth Amory           Colonia,NJ         48 F   W     1247   30:10.75   9:43
   6.Laura Mitch          Avenel,NJ          43 F   W      926   31:21.15   0:05
   7.Maureen Jorgenson    Colonia,NJ         50 F   W     1298   31:28.61   0:08
   8.Rochelle Mcnulty     Fords,NJ           41 F   W     1018   31:30.12   0:08
   9.Carla Glick          Colonia,NJ         44 F   W      979   32:45.61   0:33
  10.Keri Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      39 F   W      941   33:47.05   0:52
  11.Kaylin Malinit       Fords,NJ           16 F   W      957   35:26.93   1:25
  12.Emelia Kraft         Woodbridge,NJ      7  F   W      937   35:30.18   1:26
  13.Alma Palinsky        Colonia,NJ         49 F   W     1064   35:56.69   1:34
  14.Adele Ellis          Colonia,NJ         52 F   W      933   36:17.25   1:41
  15.Taylor Derkack       Colonia,NJ         05 F   W       20   36:25.83   1:44
  16.Kimberly Hill        Fords,NJ           23 F   W     1266   40:05.52   2:54
  17.Janice Mccauley      Colonia,NJ         37 F   W     1295   40:55.00   3:10
  18.Alison English       Avenel,NJ          41 F   W      939   41:47.26   3:27
  19.Linda Andel          Fords,NJ           51 F   W      935   42:51.51   3:48
  20.Helen Quinn          Woodbridge,NJ      53 F   W     1277   43:15.03   3:55
  21.Martha Landy         Colonia,NJ         56 F   W      929   52:03.96   6:45
  22.Jean Roy             Colonia,NJ         59 F   W      928   52:04.84   6:46
ISELIN Special Category Results
WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN MALE ISELIN              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jake Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         16 M   W     1257   19:26.17   6:15
   2.Conor Kelly          Fords,NJ           17 M   W     1021   19:27.98   6:16
   3.Justin Grasso        Colonia,NJ         18 M   W      987   19:57.95   6:26
   4.Stevan Cordero       Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W     1069   20:04.88   6:28
   5.Steven Taraska       Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      976   20:24.49   6:34
   6.Jake Peters          Colonia,NJ         16 M   W      628   20:27.83   6:35
   7.Andrew Polanco       Woodbridge,NJ      14 M   W     1006   20:39.35   6:39
   8.Michael May          Woodbridge,NJ      33 M   W     1016   20:41.34   6:40
   9.Kevin Engstrom       Woodbridge,NJ      15 M   W      991   20:53.06   6:43
  10.Tyler Ringwood       Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W      975   20:55.46   6:44
  11.Charles Bakos        Woodbridge,NJ      10 M   W   U 1000   21:25.33   6:54
  12.Tom Cunningham       Colonia,NJ         43 M   W     1013   21:52.26   7:02
  13.Corey Smith          Woodbridge,NJ      24 M   W   U 1467   22:28.17   7:14
  14.Ruperto Martinez Jr  Woodbridge,NJ      15 M   W      945   22:35.06   7:16
  15.Sean Kelly           Woodbridge,NJ      21 M   W      189   22:53.63   7:22
  16.Brendan Schwean      Avenel,NJ          11 M   W     1473   23:55.26   7:42
  17.Ching Wong           Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W        4   24:32.57   7:54
  18.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      47 M   W     1067   24:41.31   7:57
  19.Brian Santos         Fords,NJ           37 M   W     1284   24:59.94   8:03
  20.Andrew Shapiro       Woodbridge,NJ      19 M   W      919   25:20.62   8:09
  21.Phil Bujalski        Colonia,NJ         55 M   W   U  290   25:21.50   8:10
  22.Jordan Derkack       Colonia,NJ         08 M   W       18   25:26.18   8:11
  23.Bobby Timinsky       Woodbridge,NJ      39 M   W      993   26:10.75   8:26
  24.David Morgan         Woodbridge,NJ      46 M   W      999   26:57.58   8:41
  25.Ryan Balog           Avenel,NJ          10 M   W      989   27:42.70   8:55

WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN FEMALE ISELIN              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         20 F   W      946   22:12.03   7:09
   2.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      45 F   W     1020   28:21.59   9:08
   3.Evan Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      9  F   W   U  786   28:25.75   9:09
   4.Marianne Barry       Colonia,NJ         46 F   W     1296   29:20.29   9:27
   5.Beth Amory           Colonia,NJ         48 F   W     1247   30:10.75   9:43
   6.Laura Mitch          Avenel,NJ          43 F   W      926   31:21.15   0:05
   7.Maureen Jorgenson    Colonia,NJ         50 F   W     1298   31:28.61   0:08
   8.Rochelle Mcnulty     Fords,NJ           41 F   W     1018   31:30.12   0:08
   9.Carla Glick          Colonia,NJ         44 F   W      979   32:45.61   0:33
  10.Keri Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      39 F   W      941   33:47.05   0:52
  11.Kaylin Malinit       Fords,NJ           16 F   W      957   35:26.93   1:25
  12.Emelia Kraft         Woodbridge,NJ      7  F   W      937   35:30.18   1:26
  13.Alma Palinsky        Colonia,NJ         49 F   W     1064   35:56.69   1:34
  14.Adele Ellis          Colonia,NJ         52 F   W      933   36:17.25   1:41
  15.Taylor Derkack       Colonia,NJ         05 F   W       20   36:25.83   1:44
  16.Kimberly Hill        Fords,NJ           23 F   W     1266   40:05.52   2:54
  17.Janice Mccauley      Colonia,NJ         37 F   W     1295   40:55.00   3:10
  18.Alison English       Avenel,NJ          41 F   W      939   41:47.26   3:27
  19.Linda Andel          Fords,NJ           51 F   W      935   42:51.51   3:48
  20.Helen Quinn          Woodbridge,NJ      53 F   W     1277   43:15.03   3:55
  21.Martha Landy         Colonia,NJ         56 F   W      929   52:03.96   6:45
  22.Jean Roy             Colonia,NJ         59 F   W      928   52:04.84   6:46
FORDS Special Category Results
WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN MALE FORDS               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jake Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         16 M   W     1257   19:26.17   6:15
   2.Conor Kelly          Fords,NJ           17 M   W     1021   19:27.98   6:16
   3.Justin Grasso        Colonia,NJ         18 M   W      987   19:57.95   6:26
   4.Stevan Cordero       Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W     1069   20:04.88   6:28
   5.Steven Taraska       Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      976   20:24.49   6:34
   6.Jake Peters          Colonia,NJ         16 M   W      628   20:27.83   6:35
   7.Andrew Polanco       Woodbridge,NJ      14 M   W     1006   20:39.35   6:39
   8.Michael May          Woodbridge,NJ      33 M   W     1016   20:41.34   6:40
   9.Kevin Engstrom       Woodbridge,NJ      15 M   W      991   20:53.06   6:43
  10.Tyler Ringwood       Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W      975   20:55.46   6:44
  11.Charles Bakos        Woodbridge,NJ      10 M   W   U 1000   21:25.33   6:54
  12.Tom Cunningham       Colonia,NJ         43 M   W     1013   21:52.26   7:02
  13.Corey Smith          Woodbridge,NJ      24 M   W   U 1467   22:28.17   7:14
  14.Ruperto Martinez Jr  Woodbridge,NJ      15 M   W      945   22:35.06   7:16
  15.Sean Kelly           Woodbridge,NJ      21 M   W      189   22:53.63   7:22
  16.Brendan Schwean      Avenel,NJ          11 M   W     1473   23:55.26   7:42
  17.Ching Wong           Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W        4   24:32.57   7:54
  18.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      47 M   W     1067   24:41.31   7:57
  19.Brian Santos         Fords,NJ           37 M   W     1284   24:59.94   8:03
  20.Andrew Shapiro       Woodbridge,NJ      19 M   W      919   25:20.62   8:09
  21.Phil Bujalski        Colonia,NJ         55 M   W   U  290   25:21.50   8:10
  22.Jordan Derkack       Colonia,NJ         08 M   W       18   25:26.18   8:11
  23.Bobby Timinsky       Woodbridge,NJ      39 M   W      993   26:10.75   8:26
  24.David Morgan         Woodbridge,NJ      46 M   W      999   26:57.58   8:41
  25.Ryan Balog           Avenel,NJ          10 M   W      989   27:42.70   8:55

WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN FEMALE FORDS               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         20 F   W      946   22:12.03   7:09
   2.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      45 F   W     1020   28:21.59   9:08
   3.Evan Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      9  F   W   U  786   28:25.75   9:09
   4.Marianne Barry       Colonia,NJ         46 F   W     1296   29:20.29   9:27
   5.Beth Amory           Colonia,NJ         48 F   W     1247   30:10.75   9:43
   6.Laura Mitch          Avenel,NJ          43 F   W      926   31:21.15   0:05
   7.Maureen Jorgenson    Colonia,NJ         50 F   W     1298   31:28.61   0:08
   8.Rochelle Mcnulty     Fords,NJ           41 F   W     1018   31:30.12   0:08
   9.Carla Glick          Colonia,NJ         44 F   W      979   32:45.61   0:33
  10.Keri Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      39 F   W      941   33:47.05   0:52
  11.Kaylin Malinit       Fords,NJ           16 F   W      957   35:26.93   1:25
  12.Emelia Kraft         Woodbridge,NJ      7  F   W      937   35:30.18   1:26
  13.Alma Palinsky        Colonia,NJ         49 F   W     1064   35:56.69   1:34
  14.Adele Ellis          Colonia,NJ         52 F   W      933   36:17.25   1:41
  15.Taylor Derkack       Colonia,NJ         05 F   W       20   36:25.83   1:44
  16.Kimberly Hill        Fords,NJ           23 F   W     1266   40:05.52   2:54
  17.Janice Mccauley      Colonia,NJ         37 F   W     1295   40:55.00   3:10
  18.Alison English       Avenel,NJ          41 F   W      939   41:47.26   3:27
  19.Linda Andel          Fords,NJ           51 F   W      935   42:51.51   3:48
  20.Helen Quinn          Woodbridge,NJ      53 F   W     1277   43:15.03   3:55
  21.Martha Landy         Colonia,NJ         56 F   W      929   52:03.96   6:45
  22.Jean Roy             Colonia,NJ         59 F   W      928   52:04.84   6:46
PORT READING Special Category Results
WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN MALE PORT READING        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jake Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         16 M   W     1257   19:26.17   6:15
   2.Conor Kelly          Fords,NJ           17 M   W     1021   19:27.98   6:16
   3.Justin Grasso        Colonia,NJ         18 M   W      987   19:57.95   6:26
   4.Stevan Cordero       Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W     1069   20:04.88   6:28
   5.Steven Taraska       Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      976   20:24.49   6:34
   6.Jake Peters          Colonia,NJ         16 M   W      628   20:27.83   6:35
   7.Andrew Polanco       Woodbridge,NJ      14 M   W     1006   20:39.35   6:39
   8.Michael May          Woodbridge,NJ      33 M   W     1016   20:41.34   6:40
   9.Kevin Engstrom       Woodbridge,NJ      15 M   W      991   20:53.06   6:43
  10.Tyler Ringwood       Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W      975   20:55.46   6:44
  11.Charles Bakos        Woodbridge,NJ      10 M   W   U 1000   21:25.33   6:54
  12.Tom Cunningham       Colonia,NJ         43 M   W     1013   21:52.26   7:02
  13.Corey Smith          Woodbridge,NJ      24 M   W   U 1467   22:28.17   7:14
  14.Ruperto Martinez Jr  Woodbridge,NJ      15 M   W      945   22:35.06   7:16
  15.Sean Kelly           Woodbridge,NJ      21 M   W      189   22:53.63   7:22
  16.Brendan Schwean      Avenel,NJ          11 M   W     1473   23:55.26   7:42
  17.Ching Wong           Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W        4   24:32.57   7:54
  18.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      47 M   W     1067   24:41.31   7:57
  19.Brian Santos         Fords,NJ           37 M   W     1284   24:59.94   8:03
  20.Andrew Shapiro       Woodbridge,NJ      19 M   W      919   25:20.62   8:09
  21.Phil Bujalski        Colonia,NJ         55 M   W   U  290   25:21.50   8:10
  22.Jordan Derkack       Colonia,NJ         08 M   W       18   25:26.18   8:11
  23.Bobby Timinsky       Woodbridge,NJ      39 M   W      993   26:10.75   8:26
  24.David Morgan         Woodbridge,NJ      46 M   W      999   26:57.58   8:41
  25.Ryan Balog           Avenel,NJ          10 M   W      989   27:42.70   8:55

WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN FEMALE PORT READING        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         20 F   W      946   22:12.03   7:09
   2.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      45 F   W     1020   28:21.59   9:08
   3.Evan Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      9  F   W   U  786   28:25.75   9:09
   4.Marianne Barry       Colonia,NJ         46 F   W     1296   29:20.29   9:27
   5.Beth Amory           Colonia,NJ         48 F   W     1247   30:10.75   9:43
   6.Laura Mitch          Avenel,NJ          43 F   W      926   31:21.15   0:05
   7.Maureen Jorgenson    Colonia,NJ         50 F   W     1298   31:28.61   0:08
   8.Rochelle Mcnulty     Fords,NJ           41 F   W     1018   31:30.12   0:08
   9.Carla Glick          Colonia,NJ         44 F   W      979   32:45.61   0:33
  10.Keri Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      39 F   W      941   33:47.05   0:52
  11.Kaylin Malinit       Fords,NJ           16 F   W      957   35:26.93   1:25
  12.Emelia Kraft         Woodbridge,NJ      7  F   W      937   35:30.18   1:26
  13.Alma Palinsky        Colonia,NJ         49 F   W     1064   35:56.69   1:34
  14.Adele Ellis          Colonia,NJ         52 F   W      933   36:17.25   1:41
  15.Taylor Derkack       Colonia,NJ         05 F   W       20   36:25.83   1:44
  16.Kimberly Hill        Fords,NJ           23 F   W     1266   40:05.52   2:54
  17.Janice Mccauley      Colonia,NJ         37 F   W     1295   40:55.00   3:10
  18.Alison English       Avenel,NJ          41 F   W      939   41:47.26   3:27
  19.Linda Andel          Fords,NJ           51 F   W      935   42:51.51   3:48
  20.Helen Quinn          Woodbridge,NJ      53 F   W     1277   43:15.03   3:55
  21.Martha Landy         Colonia,NJ         56 F   W      929   52:03.96   6:45
  22.Jean Roy             Colonia,NJ         59 F   W      928   52:04.84   6:46
AVENEL Special Category Results
WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN MALE AVENEL              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jake Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         16 M   W     1257   19:26.17   6:15
   2.Conor Kelly          Fords,NJ           17 M   W     1021   19:27.98   6:16
   3.Justin Grasso        Colonia,NJ         18 M   W      987   19:57.95   6:26
   4.Stevan Cordero       Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W     1069   20:04.88   6:28
   5.Steven Taraska       Woodbridge,NJ      16 M   W      976   20:24.49   6:34
   6.Jake Peters          Colonia,NJ         16 M   W      628   20:27.83   6:35
   7.Andrew Polanco       Woodbridge,NJ      14 M   W     1006   20:39.35   6:39
   8.Michael May          Woodbridge,NJ      33 M   W     1016   20:41.34   6:40
   9.Kevin Engstrom       Woodbridge,NJ      15 M   W      991   20:53.06   6:43
  10.Tyler Ringwood       Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W      975   20:55.46   6:44
  11.Charles Bakos        Woodbridge,NJ      10 M   W   U 1000   21:25.33   6:54
  12.Tom Cunningham       Colonia,NJ         43 M   W     1013   21:52.26   7:02
  13.Corey Smith          Woodbridge,NJ      24 M   W   U 1467   22:28.17   7:14
  14.Ruperto Martinez Jr  Woodbridge,NJ      15 M   W      945   22:35.06   7:16
  15.Sean Kelly           Woodbridge,NJ      21 M   W      189   22:53.63   7:22
  16.Brendan Schwean      Avenel,NJ          11 M   W     1473   23:55.26   7:42
  17.Ching Wong           Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   W        4   24:32.57   7:54
  18.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      47 M   W     1067   24:41.31   7:57
  19.Brian Santos         Fords,NJ           37 M   W     1284   24:59.94   8:03
  20.Andrew Shapiro       Woodbridge,NJ      19 M   W      919   25:20.62   8:09
  21.Phil Bujalski        Colonia,NJ         55 M   W   U  290   25:21.50   8:10
  22.Jordan Derkack       Colonia,NJ         08 M   W       18   25:26.18   8:11
  23.Bobby Timinsky       Woodbridge,NJ      39 M   W      993   26:10.75   8:26
  24.David Morgan         Woodbridge,NJ      46 M   W      999   26:57.58   8:41
  25.Ryan Balog           Avenel,NJ          10 M   W      989   27:42.70   8:55

WOODBRIDGE 5K RUN FEMALE AVENEL              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         20 F   W      946   22:12.03   7:09
   2.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      45 F   W     1020   28:21.59   9:08
   3.Evan Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      9  F   W   U  786   28:25.75   9:09
   4.Marianne Barry       Colonia,NJ         46 F   W     1296   29:20.29   9:27
   5.Beth Amory           Colonia,NJ         48 F   W     1247   30:10.75   9:43
   6.Laura Mitch          Avenel,NJ          43 F   W      926   31:21.15   0:05
   7.Maureen Jorgenson    Colonia,NJ         50 F   W     1298   31:28.61   0:08
   8.Rochelle Mcnulty     Fords,NJ           41 F   W     1018   31:30.12   0:08
   9.Carla Glick          Colonia,NJ         44 F   W      979   32:45.61   0:33
  10.Keri Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      39 F   W      941   33:47.05   0:52
  11.Kaylin Malinit       Fords,NJ           16 F   W      957   35:26.93   1:25
  12.Emelia Kraft         Woodbridge,NJ      7  F   W      937   35:30.18   1:26
  13.Alma Palinsky        Colonia,NJ         49 F   W     1064   35:56.69   1:34
  14.Adele Ellis          Colonia,NJ         52 F   W      933   36:17.25   1:41
  15.Taylor Derkack       Colonia,NJ         05 F   W       20   36:25.83   1:44
  16.Kimberly Hill        Fords,NJ           23 F   W     1266   40:05.52   2:54
  17.Janice Mccauley      Colonia,NJ         37 F   W     1295   40:55.00   3:10
  18.Alison English       Avenel,NJ          41 F   W      939   41:47.26   3:27
  19.Linda Andel          Fords,NJ           51 F   W      935   42:51.51   3:48
  20.Helen Quinn          Woodbridge,NJ      53 F   W     1277   43:15.03   3:55
  21.Martha Landy         Colonia,NJ         56 F   W      929   52:03.96   6:45
  22.Jean Roy             Colonia,NJ         59 F   W      928   52:04.84   6:46
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Andrew Block         Encinitas,CA       42 M   1033   17:28.69   5:38 79.28%
   2.Jairo Estrada        Elizabeth,NJ       53 M    995   21:40.34   6:59 69.73%
   3.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       60 M U  918   24:13.99   7:48 66.19%
   4.John O'regan         Staten Island,NY   49 M    996   22:26.36   7:13 65.20%
   5.Tom Cunningham       Colonia,NJ         43 M   1013   21:52.26   7:02 63.83%
   6.Michael Mcguinness   Carteret,NJ        47 M   1057   22:33.71   7:16 63.83%
   7.Ronald Cespedes      Stewartsville,NJ   40 M   1023   21:32.52   6:56 63.36%
   8.John Gorman          Metuchen,NJ        49 M   1005   23:23.52   7:32 62.55%
   9.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          65 M    930   27:37.97   8:54 60.70%
  10.Phil Bujalski        Colonia,NJ         55 M U  290   25:21.50   8:10 60.60%
  11.Ed Gibbons           Edison,NJ          41 M     47   22:44.04   7:19 60.49%
  12.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      47 M   1067   24:41.31   7:57 58.33%
  13.Allen Simon          New Brunswick,NJ   52 M    971   26:49.67   8:38 55.87%
  14.Ken Andruszka        Iselin,NJ          61 M   1011   30:08.23   9:42 53.69%
  15.James Mathew         Edison,NJ          51 M   1017   27:43.02   8:55 53.64%
  16.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      54 M    994   28:42.69   9:14 53.08%
  17.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        59 M U  998   29:59.26   9:39 53.02%
  18.David Morgan         Woodbridge,NJ      46 M    999   26:57.58   8:41 53.00%
  19.Michael Kaebler      Woodbridge,NJ      60 M    916   31:14.28   0:03 51.34%
  20.Edwin D. Bosque      East Brunwsick,NJ  56 M   1251   30:45.32   9:54 50.39%
  21.Robert Schulz        Woodbridge,NJ      56 M    924   30:52.12   9:56 50.20%
  22.Bob Doran            Branchburg,NJ      44 M   1019   28:06.70   9:03 50.05%
  23.Jim Heiser           Somerset,NJ        56 M    950   31:02.83   0:00 49.92%
  24.Robert Macchia       Edison,NJ          49 M    291   30:12.16   9:43 48.44%
  25.Larry Miloscia       Port Reading,NJ    79 M    934   43:07.50   3:53 47.59%
  26.Barry Sutherland     Edison,NJ          55 M   1290   32:28.86   0:27 47.31%
  27.Randy Jackson        Colonia,NJ         55 M   1268   32:43.75   0:32 46.95%
  28.Philip Gutworth      Colonia,NJ         56 M    920   33:01.23   0:38 46.93%
  29.Kevin Granville      Cranbury,NJ        51 M   1260   32:25.77   0:26 45.85%
  30.Bill Muzzio          Woodbridge,NJ      50 M   1275   32:15.19   0:23 45.73%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jennifer Gunn        Aberdeen,NJ        47 F   1035   21:43.96   7:00 74.52%
   2.Amparo Hernandez     Englewood,NJ       52 F    990   24:39.40   7:56 69.71%
   3.Erica Doyle          Metuchen,NJ        53 F    948   25:41.03   8:16 67.78%
   4.Christine Hluahtchyk Carteret,NJ        45 F    949   26:26.48   8:31 60.06%
   5.Mary Hanlon          Union,NJ           52 F   1264   29:23.86   9:28 58.47%
   6.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       69 F    925   37:28.70   2:04 58.44%
   7.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      45 F   1020   28:21.59   9:08 56.00%
   8.Eileen Yard          Keyport,NJ         49 F     31   29:45.47   9:35 55.65%
   9.Marianne Barry       Colonia,NJ         46 F   1296   29:20.29   9:27 54.64%
  10.Beth Amory           Colonia,NJ         48 F   1247   30:10.75   9:43 54.25%
  11.Maureen Jorgenson    Colonia,NJ         50 F   1298   31:28.61   0:08 53.26%
  12.Lynn Balewicz        Metuchen,NJ        52 F    940   34:19.64   1:03 50.07%
  13.Laura Mitch          Avenel,NJ          43 F    926   31:21.15   0:05 49.80%
  14.Rochelle Mcnulty     Fords,NJ           41 F   1018   31:30.12   0:08 48.85%
  15.Michele Rosenfield   Metuchen,NJ        50 F    932   34:47.32   1:12 48.19%
  16.Carla Glick          Colonia,NJ         44 F    979   32:45.61   0:33 48.05%
  17.Adele Ellis          Colonia,NJ         52 F    933   36:17.25   1:41 47.37%
  18.Alma Palinsky        Colonia,NJ         49 F   1064   35:56.69   1:34 46.07%
  19.Kimmie Reid          Jamesburg,NJ       41 F   1024   36:18.23   1:41 42.39%
  20.Helen Quinn          Woodbridge,NJ      53 F   1277   43:15.03   3:55 40.25%
  21.Colleen Wegner       Old Bridge,NJ      47 F    962   40:37.45   3:05 39.86%
  22.Linda Andel          Fords,NJ           51 F    935   42:51.51   3:48 39.61%
  23.Alison English       Avenel,NJ          41 F    939   41:47.26   3:27 36.83%
  24.Jean Roy             Colonia,NJ         59 F    928   52:04.84   6:46 36.21%
  25.Martha Landy         Colonia,NJ         56 F    929   52:03.96   6:45 34.78%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Thuo            Paterson,NJ        37 M   1022   15:16.52   4:55 87.40%
   2.Andrew Block         Encinitas,CA       42 M   1033   17:28.69   5:38 79.28%
   3.Jimmy Gorman         Metuchen,NJ        17 M   1004   17:31.57   5:38 77.07%
   4.Michael Morse        Edsion,NJ          16 M   1294   18:00.95   5:48 76.02%
   5.Pat Procaccini       Piscataway,NJ      17 M   1041   17:49.16   5:44 75.80%
   6.Chris Tkach          Bound Brook,NJ     15 M   1061   18:24.03   5:55 75.66%
   7.Christian Tobezki    Metuchen,NJ        16 M    639   18:16.27   5:53 74.96%
   8.Charles Bakos        Woodbridge,NJ      10 M U 1000   21:25.33   6:54 73.70%
   9.Joseph Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          14 M   1046   19:36.73   6:19 72.35%
  10.Alec Rankin          South River,NJ     14 M   1300   19:43.62   6:21 71.93%
  11.Sean Rankin          South River,NJ     16 M   1299   19:11.35   6:11 71.37%
  12.Jake Donnelly        Colonia,NJ         16 M   1257   19:26.17   6:15 70.47%
  13.Jairo Estrada        Elizabeth,NJ       53 M    995   21:40.34   6:59 69.73%
  14.Conor Kelly          Fords,NJ           17 M   1021   19:27.98   6:16 69.39%
  15.Andrew Polanco       Woodbridge,NJ      14 M   1006   20:39.35   6:39 68.70%
  16.Stevan Cordero       Woodbridge,NJ      17 M   1069   20:04.88   6:28 67.27%
  17.Steven Taraska       Woodbridge,NJ      16 M    976   20:24.49   6:34 67.11%
  18.Jake Peters          Colonia,NJ         16 M    628   20:27.83   6:35 66.93%
  19.Jordan Derkack       Colonia,NJ         08 M     18   25:26.18   8:11 66.91%
  20.Justin Grasso        Colonia,NJ         18 M    987   19:57.95   6:26 66.82%
  21.Kevin Engstrom       Woodbridge,NJ      15 M    991   20:53.06   6:43 66.66%
  22.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       60 M U  918   24:13.99   7:48 66.19%
  23.Brandon Pugnet       Somerset,NJ        15 M   1039   21:20.19   6:52 65.25%
  24.Matthew Cawley       Hazlet,NJ          11 M U 1047   23:27.58   7:33 65.20%
  25.John O'regan         Staten Island,NY   49 M    996   22:26.36   7:13 65.20%
  26.Tyler Ringwood       Woodbridge,NJ      17 M    975   20:55.46   6:44 64.56%
  27.Brendan Schwean      Avenel,NJ          11 M   1473   23:55.26   7:42 63.94%
  28.Michael Mcguinness   Carteret,NJ        47 M   1057   22:33.71   7:16 63.83%
  29.Tom Cunningham       Colonia,NJ         43 M   1013   21:52.26   7:02 63.83%
  30.Ronald Cespedes      Stewartsville,NJ   40 M   1023   21:32.52   6:56 63.36%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rachel Belmont       Old Bridge,NJ      15 F    917   20:23.79   6:34 75.98%
   2.Jennifer Gunn        Aberdeen,NJ        47 F   1035   21:43.96   7:00 74.52%
   3.Lauren Haynes        Franklin Twp,NJ    15 F   1457   21:29.20   6:55 72.13%
   4.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    32 F   1049   20:47.80   6:42 71.34%
   5.Amparo Hernandez     Englewood,NJ       52 F    990   24:39.40   7:56 69.71%
   6.Erica Doyle          Metuchen,NJ        53 F    948   25:41.03   8:16 67.78%
   7.Kim Ratai            Colonia,NJ         20 F    946   22:12.03   7:09 66.69%
   8.Brigid Alvarado      Linden,NJ          16 F U  952   23:46.18   7:39 64.39%
   9.Olivia Schueller     Aberdeen,NJ        12 F U 1287   25:54.81   8:20 62.82%
  10.Evan Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      9  F U  786   28:25.75   9:09 61.73%
  11.Christine Hluahtchyk Carteret,NJ        45 F    949   26:26.48   8:31 60.06%
  12.Kristen Barlow       Spotswood,NJ       17 F   1052   25:19.36   8:09 59.70%
  13.Emilie Miller        Metuchen,NJ        17 F   1054   25:27.46   8:12 59.38%
  14.Maddy Picard         Old Bridge,NJ      13 F    927   27:00.85   8:42 59.13%
  15.Mary Hanlon          Union,NJ           52 F   1264   29:23.86   9:28 58.47%
  16.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       69 F    925   37:28.70   2:04 58.44%
  17.Leslie Munoz         Elizabeth,NJ       36 F    967   25:44.94   8:17 58.24%
  18.Danielle Baril       Union,NJ           23 F   1051   25:34.67   8:14 57.86%
  19.Jennifer Meagher     New Providence,NJ  17 F   1012   26:15.13   8:27 57.59%
  20.Erica Guketlov       Spotswood,NJ       15 F   1058   27:16.84   8:47 56.81%
  21.Taylor Derkack       Colonia,NJ         05 F     20   36:25.83   1:44 56.03%
  22.Melanie Manalo       Edison,NJ          16 F    956   27:19.38   8:48 56.02%
  23.Christine Zimmer     Woodbridge,NJ      45 F   1020   28:21.59   9:08 56.00%
  24.Eileen Yard          Keyport,NJ         49 F     31   29:45.47   9:35 55.65%
  25.Megan O'donnell      So.amboy,NJ        16 F   1044   27:39.56   8:54 55.33%
  26.Marianne Barry       Colonia,NJ         46 F   1296   29:20.29   9:27 54.64%
  27.Beth Amory           Colonia,NJ         48 F   1247   30:10.75   9:43 54.25%
  28.Maureen Jorgenson    Colonia,NJ         50 F   1298   31:28.61   0:08 53.26%
  29.Kaitlyn Feeley       Jamesburg,NJ       17 F    959   28:33.63   9:12 52.93%
  30.Emelia Kraft         Woodbridge,NJ      7  F    937   35:30.18   1:26 52.86%