TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV

Race Date:9-10-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WETSUIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV
W=WETSUIT (NOT ELIGIBILE FOR OVERALL/AGE GROUP AWARDS)

00:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time         Place        Place      
   1.Eric Nilsson         Weston,MA          24 M         43:06.62       1/20      M 1-24:1/1  
   2.Jeffrey Jotz         Rahway,NJ          41 M         50:25.36       2/20      M40-44:1/3  
   3.Annie Ferguson       Morristown,NJ      25 F         52:22.53       1/20      F25-29:1/2  
   4.Matthew King         Gillette,NJ        29 M         53:11.99       3/20      M25-29:1/3  
   5.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          48 M   W     55:59.70       4/20      M45-49:1/2  
   6.James Sheerin        Cranford,NJ        26 M         58:25.94       5/20      M25-29:2/3  
   7.Ed Tsuzuki           Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M         58:27.61       6/20      M50-54:1/4  
   8.Sandy Bluhm          Chatham,NJ         33 F         59:50.45       2/20      F30-34:1/2  
   9.Lynn Ascione         Ramsey,NJ          44 F       1:00:01.41       3/20      F40-44:1/2  
  10.Michael Fanelli      Bel Air,MD         57 M       1:01:25.29       7/20      M55-59:1/3  
  11.David Feldman        Scotch Plains,NJ   52 M       1:01:41.53       8/20      M50-54:2/4  
  12.Lauren Tharaud       Hoboken,NJ         29 F       1:03:05.89       4/20      F25-29:2/2  
  13.Bridgette Hobart     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F       1:03:10.64       5/20      F45-49:1/3  
  14.Robert Scott         Sparta,NJ          46 M       1:05:10.49       9/20      M45-49:2/2  
  15.Amy Sclarsky         Cherry Hill,NJ     54 F       1:06:53.91       6/20      F50-54:1/5  
  16.Susan Lawson         Bernardsville,NJ   51 F       1:06:59.37       7/20      F50-54:2/5  
  17.Steven Levine        Springfield,NJ     58 M       1:07:43.39       10/20     M55-59:2/3  
  18.Andrew Richardi      Hopatcong,NJ       29 M       1:07:44.90       11/20     M25-29:3/3  
  19.Martino Caretto      Basking Ridge,NJ   60 M       1:07:54.55       12/20     M60-64:1/3  
  20.Susan Kirk           Califon,NJ         51 F       1:08:11.23       8/20      F50-54:3/5  
  21.Kristy Klein         Boonton,NJ         34 F       1:08:18.30       9/20      F30-34:2/2  
  22.Sandra Seddon        Chatham,NJ         57 F       1:11:10.13       10/20     F55-59:1/3  
  23.Mary Guilfoyle       Pittstown,NJ       48 F       1:12:18.44       11/20     F45-49:2/3  
  24.Beth Maloney         Linden,NJ          60 F       1:12:28.22       12/20     F60-64:1/2  
  25.Todd Lent            Kinnelon,NJ        42 M       1:12:56.83       13/20     M40-44:2/3  
  26.Daniel Nemeth        Flanders,NJ        52 M       1:13:31.70       14/20     M50-54:3/4  
  27.Matt Lefkowitz       Millington,NJ      51 M       1:13:54.66       15/20     M50-54:4/4  
  28.Sarah Clark          Bedminster,NJ      40 F       1:14:36.48       13/20     F40-44:2/2  
  29.Elizabeth Burton     Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F   W   1:14:54.94       14/20     F45-49:3/3  
  30.Brian Fagan          Wyckoff,NJ         59 M       1:15:28.40       16/20     M55-59:3/3  
  31.Elizabeth Broos      Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F   W   1:16:44.45       15/20     F50-54:4/5  
  32.Carin K Cohen        Voorhees,NJ        51 F       1:16:50.22       16/20     F50-54:5/5  
  33.Dieter Wunderlich    Warren,NJ          74 M       1:17:00.71       17/20     M70-74:1/1  
  34.Catherine Maloney Fa Rumson,NJ          60 F       1:18:37.40       17/20     F60-64:2/2  
  35.Sally Kleeman        Cranford,NJ        58 F       1:18:40.58       18/20     F55-59:2/3  
  36.Erika Maresca        Newton,NJ          37 F       1:19:15.92       19/20     F35-39:1/1  
  37.David Goldberg       Princeton,NJ       63 M       1:24:01.62       18/20     M60-64:2/3  
  38.Peter Mccoy          Gillette,NJ        61 M       1:26:05.85       19/20     M60-64:3/3  
  39.Carol Morman         North Caldwell,NJ  58 F       1:27:56.30       20/20     F55-59:3/3  
  40.Roy Ben-hur          Ridgewood,NJ       43 M       1:35:17.98       20/20     M40-44:3/3  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WETSUIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Eric Nilsson         Weston,MA          24 M            401   43:06.62   1:33
   2.Jeffrey Jotz         Rahway,NJ          41 M            405   50:25.36   5:13
   3.Matthew King         Gillette,NJ        29 M            403   53:11.99   6:36
   4.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          48 M     W      409   55:59.70   8:00
   5.James Sheerin        Cranford,NJ        26 M            402   58:25.94   9:13
   6.Ed Tsuzuki           Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M            415   58:27.61   9:14
   7.Michael Fanelli      Bel Air,MD         57 M            416 1:01:25.29   0:43
   8.David Feldman        Scotch Plains,NJ   52 M            412 1:01:41.53   0:51
   9.Robert Scott         Sparta,NJ          46 M            408 1:05:10.49   2:35
  10.Steven Levine        Springfield,NJ     58 M            417 1:07:43.39   3:52
TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Annie Ferguson       Morristown,NJ      25 F            501   52:22.53   6:11
   2.Sandy Bluhm          Chatham,NJ         33 F            503   59:50.45   9:55
   3.Lynn Ascione         Ramsey,NJ          44 F            507 1:00:01.41   0:01
   4.Lauren Tharaud       Hoboken,NJ         29 F            502 1:03:05.89   1:33
   5.Bridgette Hobart     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F            510 1:03:10.64   1:35
   6.Amy Sclarsky         Cherry Hill,NJ     54 F            516 1:06:53.91   3:27
   7.Susan Lawson         Bernardsville,NJ   51 F            514 1:06:59.37   3:30
   8.Susan Kirk           Califon,NJ         51 F            513 1:08:11.23   4:06
   9.Kristy Klein         Boonton,NJ         34 F            504 1:08:18.30   4:09
  10.Sandra Seddon        Chatham,NJ         57 F            517 1:11:10.13   5:35
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeffrey Jotz         Rahway,NJ          41 M            405   50:25.36   5:13
   2.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          48 M     W      409   55:59.70   8:00
   3.Ed Tsuzuki           Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M            415   58:27.61   9:14
   4.Michael Fanelli      Bel Air,MD         57 M            416 1:01:25.29   0:43
   5.David Feldman        Scotch Plains,NJ   52 M            412 1:01:41.53   0:51
   6.Robert Scott         Sparta,NJ          46 M            408 1:05:10.49   2:35
   7.Steven Levine        Springfield,NJ     58 M            417 1:07:43.39   3:52
   8.Martino Caretto      Basking Ridge,NJ   60 M            419 1:07:54.55   3:57
   9.Todd Lent            Kinnelon,NJ        42 M            406 1:12:56.83   6:28
  10.Daniel Nemeth        Flanders,NJ        52 M            413 1:13:31.70   6:46
TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lynn Ascione         Ramsey,NJ          44 F            507 1:00:01.41   0:01
   2.Bridgette Hobart     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F            510 1:03:10.64   1:35
   3.Amy Sclarsky         Cherry Hill,NJ     54 F            516 1:06:53.91   3:27
   4.Susan Lawson         Bernardsville,NJ   51 F            514 1:06:59.37   3:30
   5.Susan Kirk           Califon,NJ         51 F            513 1:08:11.23   4:06
   6.Sandra Seddon        Chatham,NJ         57 F            517 1:11:10.13   5:35
   7.Mary Guilfoyle       Pittstown,NJ       48 F            509 1:12:18.44   6:09
   8.Beth Maloney         Linden,NJ          60 F            520 1:12:28.22   6:14
   9.Sarah Clark          Bedminster,NJ      40 F            506 1:14:36.48   7:18
  10.Elizabeth Burton     Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F     W      508 1:14:54.94   7:27

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WETSUIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  MALE 24 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Eric Nilsson         Weston,MA          24 M    1       401   43:06.62   1:33


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  FEMALE 24 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Matthew King         Gillette,NJ        29 M    4       403   53:11.99   6:36
   2.James Sheerin        Cranford,NJ        26 M    6       402   58:25.94   9:13
   3.Andrew Richardi      Hopatcong,NJ       29 M   18       404 1:07:44.90   3:52


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Annie Ferguson       Morristown,NJ      25 F    3       501   52:22.53   6:11
   2.Lauren Tharaud       Hoboken,NJ         29 F   12       502 1:03:05.89   1:33


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Sandy Bluhm          Chatham,NJ         33 F    8       503   59:50.45   9:55
   2.Kristy Klein         Boonton,NJ         34 F   21       504 1:08:18.30   4:09


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Erika Maresca        Newton,NJ          37 F   36       505 1:19:15.92   9:38


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jeffrey Jotz         Rahway,NJ          41 M    2       405   50:25.36   5:13
   2.Todd Lent            Kinnelon,NJ        42 M   25       406 1:12:56.83   6:28
   3.Roy Ben-hur          Ridgewood,NJ       43 M   40       407 1:35:17.98   7:39


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Lynn Ascione         Ramsey,NJ          44 F    9       507 1:00:01.41   0:01
   2.Sarah Clark          Bedminster,NJ      40 F   28       506 1:14:36.48   7:18


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          48 M    5W      409   55:59.70   8:00
   2.Robert Scott         Sparta,NJ          46 M   14       408 1:05:10.49   2:35


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Bridgette Hobart     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F   13       510 1:03:10.64   1:35
   2.Mary Guilfoyle       Pittstown,NJ       48 F   23       509 1:12:18.44   6:09
   3.Elizabeth Burton     Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F   29W      508 1:14:54.94   7:27


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Ed Tsuzuki           Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M    7       415   58:27.61   9:14
   2.David Feldman        Scotch Plains,NJ   52 M   11       412 1:01:41.53   0:51
   3.Daniel Nemeth        Flanders,NJ        52 M   26       413 1:13:31.70   6:46
   4.Matt Lefkowitz       Millington,NJ      51 M   27       411 1:13:54.66   6:57


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Amy Sclarsky         Cherry Hill,NJ     54 F   15       516 1:06:53.91   3:27
   2.Susan Lawson         Bernardsville,NJ   51 F   16       514 1:06:59.37   3:30
   3.Susan Kirk           Califon,NJ         51 F   20       513 1:08:11.23   4:06
   4.Elizabeth Broos      Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F   31W      515 1:16:44.45   8:22
   5.Carin K Cohen        Voorhees,NJ        51 F   32       512 1:16:50.22   8:25


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Michael Fanelli      Bel Air,MD         57 M   10       416 1:01:25.29   0:43
   2.Steven Levine        Springfield,NJ     58 M   17       417 1:07:43.39   3:52
   3.Brian Fagan          Wyckoff,NJ         59 M   30       418 1:15:28.40   7:44


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Sandra Seddon        Chatham,NJ         57 F   22       517 1:11:10.13   5:35
   2.Sally Kleeman        Cranford,NJ        58 F   35       518 1:18:40.58   9:20
   3.Carol Morman         North Caldwell,NJ  58 F   39       519 1:27:56.30   3:58


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Martino Caretto      Basking Ridge,NJ   60 M   19       419 1:07:54.55   3:57
   2.David Goldberg       Princeton,NJ       63 M   37       421 1:24:01.62   2:01
   3.Peter Mccoy          Gillette,NJ        61 M   38       420 1:26:05.85   3:03


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Beth Maloney         Linden,NJ          60 F   24       520 1:12:28.22   6:14
   2.Catherine Maloney Fa Rumson,NJ          60 F   34       523 1:18:37.40   9:19


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Dieter Wunderlich    Warren,NJ          74 M   33       424 1:17:00.71   8:30


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  MALE AGES 85 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  FEMALE AGES 85 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  MALE 90 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  FEMALE 90 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WETSUIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WETSUIT Special Category Results
TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV MALE WETSUIT             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          48 M   W      409   55:59.70   8:00

TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - USMS DIV FEMALE WETSUIT             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Elizabeth Burton     Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F   W      508 1:14:54.94   7:27
   2.Elizabeth Broos      Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F   W      515 1:16:44.45   8:22
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeffrey Jotz         Rahway,NJ          41 M    405   50:25.36   5:13 16.89%
   2.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          48 M    409   55:59.70   8:00 16.02%
   3.Ed Tsuzuki           Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M    415   58:27.61   9:14 15.85%
   4.Michael Fanelli      Bel Air,MD         57 M    416 1:01:25.29   0:43 15.74%
   5.Dieter Wunderlich    Warren,NJ          74 M    424 1:17:00.71   8:30 15.12%
   6.David Feldman        Scotch Plains,NJ   52 M    412 1:01:41.53   0:51 15.02%
   7.Martino Caretto      Basking Ridge,NJ   60 M    419 1:07:54.55   3:57 14.63%
   8.Steven Levine        Springfield,NJ     58 M    417 1:07:43.39   3:52 14.41%
   9.Robert Scott         Sparta,NJ          46 M    408 1:05:10.49   2:35 13.56%
  10.Brian Fagan          Wyckoff,NJ         59 M    418 1:15:28.40   7:44 13.05%
  11.Daniel Nemeth        Flanders,NJ        52 M    413 1:13:31.70   6:46 12.60%
  12.Matt Lefkowitz       Millington,NJ      51 M    411 1:13:54.66   6:57 12.43%
  13.David Goldberg       Princeton,NJ       63 M    421 1:24:01.62   2:01 12.18%
  14.Todd Lent            Kinnelon,NJ        42 M    406 1:12:56.83   6:28 11.76%
  15.Peter Mccoy          Gillette,NJ        61 M    420 1:26:05.85   3:03 11.66%
  16.Roy Ben-hur          Ridgewood,NJ       43 M    407 1:35:17.98   7:39  9.07%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lynn Ascione         Ramsey,NJ          44 F    507 1:00:01.41   0:01 16.32%
   2.Bridgette Hobart     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F    510 1:03:10.64   1:35 16.06%
   3.Amy Sclarsky         Cherry Hill,NJ     54 F    516 1:06:53.91   3:27 16.05%
   4.Beth Maloney         Linden,NJ          60 F    520 1:12:28.22   6:14 15.77%
   5.Susan Lawson         Bernardsville,NJ   51 F    514 1:06:59.37   3:30 15.57%
   6.Sandra Seddon        Chatham,NJ         57 F    517 1:11:10.13   5:35 15.55%
   7.Susan Kirk           Califon,NJ         51 F    513 1:08:11.23   4:06 15.29%
   8.Catherine Maloney Fa Rumson,NJ          60 F    523 1:18:37.40   9:19 14.54%
   9.Sally Kleeman        Cranford,NJ        58 F    518 1:18:40.58   9:20 14.22%
  10.Mary Guilfoyle       Pittstown,NJ       48 F    509 1:12:18.44   6:09 14.03%
  11.Elizabeth Broos      Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F    515 1:16:44.45   8:22 13.99%
  12.Carin K Cohen        Voorhees,NJ        51 F    512 1:16:50.22   8:25 13.57%
  13.Elizabeth Burton     Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F    508 1:14:54.94   7:27 13.30%
  14.Carol Morman         North Caldwell,NJ  58 F    519 1:27:56.30   3:58 12.72%
  15.Sarah Clark          Bedminster,NJ      40 F    506 1:14:36.48   7:18 12.69%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Eric Nilsson         Weston,MA          24 M    401   43:06.62   1:33 18.80%
   2.Jeffrey Jotz         Rahway,NJ          41 M    405   50:25.36   5:13 16.89%
   3.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          48 M    409   55:59.70   8:00 16.02%
   4.Ed Tsuzuki           Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M    415   58:27.61   9:14 15.85%
   5.Michael Fanelli      Bel Air,MD         57 M    416 1:01:25.29   0:43 15.74%
   6.Matthew King         Gillette,NJ        29 M    403   53:11.99   6:36 15.23%
   7.Dieter Wunderlich    Warren,NJ          74 M    424 1:17:00.71   8:30 15.12%
   8.David Feldman        Scotch Plains,NJ   52 M    412 1:01:41.53   0:51 15.02%
   9.Martino Caretto      Basking Ridge,NJ   60 M    419 1:07:54.55   3:57 14.63%
  10.Steven Levine        Springfield,NJ     58 M    417 1:07:43.39   3:52 14.41%
  11.James Sheerin        Cranford,NJ        26 M    402   58:25.94   9:13 13.87%
  12.Robert Scott         Sparta,NJ          46 M    408 1:05:10.49   2:35 13.56%
  13.Brian Fagan          Wyckoff,NJ         59 M    418 1:15:28.40   7:44 13.05%
  14.Daniel Nemeth        Flanders,NJ        52 M    413 1:13:31.70   6:46 12.60%
  15.Matt Lefkowitz       Millington,NJ      51 M    411 1:13:54.66   6:57 12.43%
  16.David Goldberg       Princeton,NJ       63 M    421 1:24:01.62   2:01 12.18%
  17.Andrew Richardi      Hopatcong,NJ       29 M    404 1:07:44.90   3:52 11.96%
  18.Todd Lent            Kinnelon,NJ        42 M    406 1:12:56.83   6:28 11.76%
  19.Peter Mccoy          Gillette,NJ        61 M    420 1:26:05.85   3:03 11.66%
  20.Roy Ben-hur          Ridgewood,NJ       43 M    407 1:35:17.98   7:39  9.07%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Annie Ferguson       Morristown,NJ      25 F    501   52:22.53   6:11 17.14%
   2.Lynn Ascione         Ramsey,NJ          44 F    507 1:00:01.41   0:01 16.32%
   3.Bridgette Hobart     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F    510 1:03:10.64   1:35 16.06%
   4.Amy Sclarsky         Cherry Hill,NJ     54 F    516 1:06:53.91   3:27 16.05%
   5.Beth Maloney         Linden,NJ          60 F    520 1:12:28.22   6:14 15.77%
   6.Susan Lawson         Bernardsville,NJ   51 F    514 1:06:59.37   3:30 15.57%
   7.Sandra Seddon        Chatham,NJ         57 F    517 1:11:10.13   5:35 15.55%
   8.Susan Kirk           Califon,NJ         51 F    513 1:08:11.23   4:06 15.29%
   9.Sandy Bluhm          Chatham,NJ         33 F    503   59:50.45   9:55 15.00%
  10.Catherine Maloney Fa Rumson,NJ          60 F    523 1:18:37.40   9:19 14.54%
  11.Lauren Tharaud       Hoboken,NJ         29 F    502 1:03:05.89   1:33 14.23%
  12.Sally Kleeman        Cranford,NJ        58 F    518 1:18:40.58   9:20 14.22%
  13.Mary Guilfoyle       Pittstown,NJ       48 F    509 1:12:18.44   6:09 14.03%
  14.Elizabeth Broos      Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F    515 1:16:44.45   8:22 13.99%
  15.Carin K Cohen        Voorhees,NJ        51 F    512 1:16:50.22   8:25 13.57%
  16.Elizabeth Burton     Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F    508 1:14:54.94   7:27 13.30%
  17.Kristy Klein         Boonton,NJ         34 F    504 1:08:18.30   4:09 13.21%
  18.Carol Morman         North Caldwell,NJ  58 F    519 1:27:56.30   3:58 12.72%
  19.Sarah Clark          Bedminster,NJ      40 F    506 1:14:36.48   7:18 12.69%
  20.Erika Maresca        Newton,NJ          37 F    505 1:19:15.92   9:38 11.66%