TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV

Race Date:9-10-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WETSUIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV
W=WETSUIT (NOT ELIGIBILE FOR OVERALL/AGE GROUP AWARDS)

00:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time         Place        Place      
   1.Brian Ubhaus         Lake Shawnee,NJ    16 M         25:43.77       1/21      M15-19:1/4  
   2.Gregory Geiss        Wharton,NJ         17 M         28:18.11       2/21      M15-19:2/4  
   3.Zach Bagnall         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  17 M         30:49.19       3/21      M15-19:3/4  
   4.Jemila Najjar-keith  Wharton,NJ         24 F         31:47.64       1/23      F20-29:1/4  
   5.Donn Vanderploeg     Short Hills,NJ     43 M         31:50.53       4/21      M40-49:1/6  
   6.Megan Howson         Sparta,NJ          15 F         32:19.12       2/23      F15-19:1/1  
   7.Julia Buccini        Glen Gardner,NJ    28 F         32:34.05       3/23      F20-29:2/4  
   8.Lynn Bernardo        Nutley,NJ          35 F         33:25.77       4/23      F30-39:1/3  
   9.Tracey Swenson       Sparta,NJ          48 F   W     33:43.43       5/23      F40-49:1/11  
  10.Julie Schoenlank     Yonkers,NY         31 F         34:31.67       6/23      F30-39:2/3  
  11.Mckinley O'mara      Kinnelon,NJ        15 M         34:54.56       5/21      M15-19:4/4  
  12.Joanna Sutherland    Newton,NJ          45 F         34:56.15       7/23      F40-49:2/11  
  13.Jennifer Bauman      Morris Plains,NJ   38 F         35:23.02       8/23      F30-39:3/3  
  14.Baki Baykal          Wood-ridge,NJ      36 M         35:29.90       6/21      M30-39:1/6  
  15.Jeanne Stahlecker    Easton,PA          47 F         36:08.02       9/23      F40-49:3/11  
  16.Heidi Howes          Highland Lakes,NJ  25 F         36:17.59       10/23     F20-29:3/4  
  17.Kevin Howell         Denville,NJ        36 M   W     36:22.05       7/21      M30-39:2/6  
  18.Paul Kiell           Far Hills,NJ       80 M   W     37:12.93       8/21      M80-89:1/1  
  19.Michelle Coolbaugh   Lake Hopatcong,NJ  29 F   W     37:22.72       11/23     F20-29:4/4  
  20.Alan Fidler          Kerhonkson,NY      65 M   W     37:34.35       9/21      M60-69:1/1  
  21.Michael Simone       Denville,NJ        36 M   W     38:33.57       10/21     M30-39:3/6  
  22.James Jablonski      Wharton,NJ         35 M         38:33.64       11/21     M30-39:4/6  
  23.Jose D. Gonzalez     Mount Vernon,NY    40 M         38:38.78       12/21     M40-49:2/6  
  24.June Carson          Warwick,NY         63 F         39:02.90       12/23     F60-69:1/1  
  25.George Russ          West Orange,NJ     59 M         39:45.98       13/21     M50-59:1/1  
  26.Diana Alarcon        Mount Vernon,NY    56 F   W     39:49.91       13/23     F50-59:1/3  
  27.Stephen Madden       Chatham,NJ         47 M         41:56.84       14/21     M40-49:3/6  
  28.Paul Sullivan        Belvidere,NJ       32 M         42:14.66       15/21     M30-39:5/6  
  29.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F         42:25.54       14/23     F40-49:4/11  
  30.Meg Frigeri          Parsippany,NJ      48 F         42:31.12       15/23     F40-49:5/11  
  31.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        49 F   W     42:31.35       16/23     F40-49:6/11  
  32.Chris Civello        Boonton,NJ         33 M         42:58.74       16/21     M30-39:6/6  
  33.Thomas Slocum        Chatham,NJ         29 M         43:00.77       17/21     M20-29:1/1  
  34.Debra Zweig          Wharton,NJ         46 F         43:21.28       17/23     F40-49:7/11  
  35.Jackie Gattoni       Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F   W     43:35.92       18/23     F40-49:8/11  
  36.Heidi Pfefferkorn    Montville,NJ       51 F         43:52.12       19/23     F50-59:2/3  
  37.John Sowa            Livingston,NJ      48 M         44:41.64       18/21     M40-49:4/6  
  38.Teddy O'mara         Kinnelon,NJ        13 M         47:52.84       19/21     M 1-14:1/1  
  39.Arnold Alday         Staten Island,NY   45 M         49:45.67       20/21     M40-49:5/6  
  40.Ram Reddy            Watchung,NJ        48 M         54:29.99       21/21     M40-49:6/6  
  41.Evelyn Foley         Yonkers,NY         52 F         54:42.63       20/23     F50-59:3/3  
  42.Victoria Elbrecht    Ocean,NJ           41 F   W     56:26.50       21/23     F40-49:9/11  
  43.Patti Bell           Union,NJ           49 F         56:38.30       22/23     F40-49:10/11  
  44.Lisa Ciccone         Clifton,NJ         45 F       1:01:05.05       23/23     F40-49:11/11  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WETSUIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brian Ubhaus         Lake Shawnee,NJ    16 M            627   25:43.77   5:44
   2.Gregory Geiss        Wharton,NJ         17 M            629   28:18.11   8:18
   3.Zach Bagnall         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  17 M            628   30:49.19   0:49
   4.Donn Vanderploeg     Short Hills,NJ     43 M            638   31:50.53   1:51
   5.Mckinley O'mara      Kinnelon,NJ        15 M            626   34:54.56   4:55
   6.Baki Baykal          Wood-ridge,NJ      36 M            634   35:29.90   5:30
   7.Kevin Howell         Denville,NJ        36 M     W      635   36:22.05   6:22
   8.Paul Kiell           Far Hills,NJ       80 M     W      653   37:12.93   7:13
   9.Alan Fidler          Kerhonkson,NY      65 M     W      651   37:34.35   7:34
  10.Michael Simone       Denville,NJ        36 M     W      636   38:33.57   8:34
TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jemila Najjar-keith  Wharton,NJ         24 F            602   31:47.64   1:48
   2.Megan Howson         Sparta,NJ          15 F            601   32:19.12   2:19
   3.Julia Buccini        Glen Gardner,NJ    28 F            604   32:34.05   2:34
   4.Lynn Bernardo        Nutley,NJ          35 F            607   33:25.77   3:26
   5.Tracey Swenson       Sparta,NJ          48 F     W      616   33:43.43   3:43
   6.Julie Schoenlank     Yonkers,NY         31 F            606   34:31.67   4:32
   7.Joanna Sutherland    Newton,NJ          45 F            611   34:56.15   4:56
   8.Jennifer Bauman      Morris Plains,NJ   38 F            608   35:23.02   5:23
   9.Jeanne Stahlecker    Easton,PA          47 F            613   36:08.02   6:08
  10.Heidi Howes          Highland Lakes,NJ  25 F            603   36:17.59   6:18
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Donn Vanderploeg     Short Hills,NJ     43 M            638   31:50.53   1:51
   2.Paul Kiell           Far Hills,NJ       80 M     W      653   37:12.93   7:13
   3.Alan Fidler          Kerhonkson,NY      65 M     W      651   37:34.35   7:34
   4.Jose D. Gonzalez     Mount Vernon,NY    40 M            637   38:38.78   8:39
   5.George Russ          West Orange,NJ     59 M            649   39:45.98   9:46
   6.Stephen Madden       Chatham,NJ         47 M            641   41:56.84   1:57
   7.John Sowa            Livingston,NJ      48 M            643   44:41.64   4:42
   8.Arnold Alday         Staten Island,NY   45 M            639   49:45.67   9:46
   9.Ram Reddy            Watchung,NJ        48 M            642   54:29.99   4:30
TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tracey Swenson       Sparta,NJ          48 F     W      616   33:43.43   3:43
   2.Joanna Sutherland    Newton,NJ          45 F            611   34:56.15   4:56
   3.Jeanne Stahlecker    Easton,PA          47 F            613   36:08.02   6:08
   4.June Carson          Warwick,NY         63 F            624   39:02.90   9:03
   5.Diana Alarcon        Mount Vernon,NY    56 F     W      622   39:49.91   9:50
   6.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F            619   42:25.54   2:26
   7.Meg Frigeri          Parsippany,NJ      48 F            614   42:31.12   2:31
   8.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        49 F     W      618   42:31.35   2:31
   9.Debra Zweig          Wharton,NJ         46 F            612   43:21.28   3:21
  10.Jackie Gattoni       Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F     W      615   43:35.92   3:36

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WETSUIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV  MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Teddy O'mara         Kinnelon,NJ        13 M   38       625   47:52.84   7:53


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV  FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Brian Ubhaus         Lake Shawnee,NJ    16 M    1       627   25:43.77   5:44
   2.Gregory Geiss        Wharton,NJ         17 M    2       629   28:18.11   8:18
   3.Zach Bagnall         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  17 M    3       628   30:49.19   0:49
   4.Mckinley O'mara      Kinnelon,NJ        15 M   11       626   34:54.56   4:55


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Megan Howson         Sparta,NJ          15 F    6       601   32:19.12   2:19


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV  MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Thomas Slocum        Chatham,NJ         29 M   33       630   43:00.77   3:01


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jemila Najjar-keith  Wharton,NJ         24 F    4       602   31:47.64   1:48
   2.Julia Buccini        Glen Gardner,NJ    28 F    7       604   32:34.05   2:34
   3.Heidi Howes          Highland Lakes,NJ  25 F   16       603   36:17.59   6:18
   4.Michelle Coolbaugh   Lake Hopatcong,NJ  29 F   19W      605   37:22.72   7:23


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV  MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Baki Baykal          Wood-ridge,NJ      36 M   14       634   35:29.90   5:30
   2.Kevin Howell         Denville,NJ        36 M   17W      635   36:22.05   6:22
   3.Michael Simone       Denville,NJ        36 M   21W      636   38:33.57   8:34
   4.James Jablonski      Wharton,NJ         35 M   22       633   38:33.64   8:34
   5.Paul Sullivan        Belvidere,NJ       32 M   28       631   42:14.66   2:15
   6.Chris Civello        Boonton,NJ         33 M   32       632   42:58.74   2:59


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Lynn Bernardo        Nutley,NJ          35 F    8       607   33:25.77   3:26
   2.Julie Schoenlank     Yonkers,NY         31 F   10       606   34:31.67   4:32
   3.Jennifer Bauman      Morris Plains,NJ   38 F   13       608   35:23.02   5:23


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV  MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Donn Vanderploeg     Short Hills,NJ     43 M    5       638   31:50.53   1:51
   2.Jose D. Gonzalez     Mount Vernon,NY    40 M   23       637   38:38.78   8:39
   3.Stephen Madden       Chatham,NJ         47 M   27       641   41:56.84   1:57
   4.John Sowa            Livingston,NJ      48 M   37       643   44:41.64   4:42
   5.Arnold Alday         Staten Island,NY   45 M   39       639   49:45.67   9:46
   6.Ram Reddy            Watchung,NJ        48 M   40       642   54:29.99   4:30


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Tracey Swenson       Sparta,NJ          48 F    9W      616   33:43.43   3:43
   2.Joanna Sutherland    Newton,NJ          45 F   12       611   34:56.15   4:56
   3.Jeanne Stahlecker    Easton,PA          47 F   15       613   36:08.02   6:08
   4.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   29       619   42:25.54   2:26
   5.Meg Frigeri          Parsippany,NJ      48 F   30       614   42:31.12   2:31
   6.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        49 F   31W      618   42:31.35   2:31
   7.Debra Zweig          Wharton,NJ         46 F   34       612   43:21.28   3:21
   8.Jackie Gattoni       Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F   35W      615   43:35.92   3:36
   9.Victoria Elbrecht    Ocean,NJ           41 F   42W      609   56:26.50   6:26
  10.Patti Bell           Union,NJ           49 F   43       617   56:38.30   6:38


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV  MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.George Russ          West Orange,NJ     59 M   25       649   39:45.98   9:46


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Diana Alarcon        Mount Vernon,NY    56 F   26W      622   39:49.91   9:50
   2.Heidi Pfefferkorn    Montville,NJ       51 F   36       620   43:52.12   3:52
   3.Evelyn Foley         Yonkers,NY         52 F   41       621   54:42.63   4:43


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV  MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Alan Fidler          Kerhonkson,NY      65 M   20W      651   37:34.35   7:34


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.June Carson          Warwick,NY         63 F   24       624   39:02.90   9:03


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV  MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV  MALE AGES 80 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Paul Kiell           Far Hills,NJ       80 M   18W      653   37:12.93   7:13


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV  FEMALE AGES 80 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV  MALE 90 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV  FEMALE 90 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WETSUIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WETSUIT Special Category Results
TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV MALE WETSUIT             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kevin Howell         Denville,NJ        36 M   W      635   36:22.05   6:22
   2.Paul Kiell           Far Hills,NJ       80 M   W      653   37:12.93   7:13
   3.Alan Fidler          Kerhonkson,NY      65 M   W      651   37:34.35   7:34
   4.Michael Simone       Denville,NJ        36 M   W      636   38:33.57   8:34

TOM WEAR MEMORIAL SWIM - OPEN DIV FEMALE WETSUIT             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Tracey Swenson       Sparta,NJ          48 F   W      616   33:43.43   3:43
   2.Michelle Coolbaugh   Lake Hopatcong,NJ  29 F   W      605   37:22.72   7:23
   3.Diana Alarcon        Mount Vernon,NY    56 F   W      622   39:49.91   9:50
   4.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        49 F   W      618   42:31.35   2:31
   5.Jackie Gattoni       Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F   W      615   43:35.92   3:36
   6.Victoria Elbrecht    Ocean,NJ           41 F   W      609   56:26.50   6:26
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Paul Kiell           Far Hills,NJ       80 M    653   37:12.93   7:13 16.05%
   2.Alan Fidler          Kerhonkson,NY      65 M    651   37:34.35   7:34 12.98%
   3.Donn Vanderploeg     Short Hills,NJ     43 M    638   31:50.53   1:51 12.65%
   4.George Russ          West Orange,NJ     59 M    649   39:45.98   9:46 11.56%
   5.Jose D. Gonzalez     Mount Vernon,NY    40 M    637   38:38.78   8:39 10.20%
   6.Stephen Madden       Chatham,NJ         47 M    641   41:56.84   1:57  9.90%
   7.John Sowa            Livingston,NJ      48 M    643   44:41.64   4:42  9.36%
   8.Arnold Alday         Staten Island,NY   45 M    639   49:45.67   9:46  8.21%
   9.Ram Reddy            Watchung,NJ        48 M    642   54:29.99   4:30  7.68%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.June Carson          Warwick,NY         63 F    624   39:02.90   9:03 14.17%
   2.Tracey Swenson       Sparta,NJ          48 F    616   33:43.43   3:43 14.04%
   3.Joanna Sutherland    Newton,NJ          45 F    611   34:56.15   4:56 13.20%
   4.Jeanne Stahlecker    Easton,PA          47 F    613   36:08.02   6:08 12.99%
   5.Diana Alarcon        Mount Vernon,NY    56 F    622   39:49.91   9:50 12.85%
   6.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F    619   42:25.54   2:26 11.26%
   7.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        49 F    618   42:31.35   2:31 11.24%
   8.Meg Frigeri          Parsippany,NJ      48 F    614   42:31.12   2:31 11.14%
   9.Heidi Pfefferkorn    Montville,NJ       51 F    620   43:52.12   3:52 11.10%
  10.Jackie Gattoni       Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F    615   43:35.92   3:36 10.86%
  11.Debra Zweig          Wharton,NJ         46 F    612   43:21.28   3:21 10.73%
  12.Evelyn Foley         Yonkers,NY         52 F    621   54:42.63   4:43  8.99%
  13.Patti Bell           Union,NJ           49 F    617   56:38.30   6:38  8.44%
  14.Victoria Elbrecht    Ocean,NJ           41 F    609   56:26.50   6:26  7.89%
  15.Lisa Ciccone         Clifton,NJ         45 F    610 1:01:05.05   1:05  7.55%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Paul Kiell           Far Hills,NJ       80 M    653   37:12.93   7:13 16.05%
   2.Brian Ubhaus         Lake Shawnee,NJ    16 M    627   25:43.77   5:44 15.23%
   3.Gregory Geiss        Wharton,NJ         17 M    629   28:18.11   8:18 13.63%
   4.Alan Fidler          Kerhonkson,NY      65 M    651   37:34.35   7:34 12.98%
   5.Donn Vanderploeg     Short Hills,NJ     43 M    638   31:50.53   1:51 12.65%
   6.Zach Bagnall         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  17 M    628   30:49.19   0:49 12.52%
   7.George Russ          West Orange,NJ     59 M    649   39:45.98   9:46 11.56%
   8.Mckinley O'mara      Kinnelon,NJ        15 M    626   34:54.56   4:55 11.43%
   9.Baki Baykal          Wood-ridge,NJ      36 M    634   35:29.90   5:30 10.79%
  10.Kevin Howell         Denville,NJ        36 M    635   36:22.05   6:22 10.54%
  11.Jose D. Gonzalez     Mount Vernon,NY    40 M    637   38:38.78   8:39 10.20%
  12.Michael Simone       Denville,NJ        36 M    636   38:33.57   8:34  9.94%
  13.Stephen Madden       Chatham,NJ         47 M    641   41:56.84   1:57  9.90%
  14.James Jablonski      Wharton,NJ         35 M    633   38:33.64   8:34  9.87%
  15.John Sowa            Livingston,NJ      48 M    643   44:41.64   4:42  9.36%
  16.Paul Sullivan        Belvidere,NJ       32 M    631   42:14.66   2:15  8.85%
  17.Chris Civello        Boonton,NJ         33 M    632   42:58.74   2:59  8.73%
  18.Teddy O'mara         Kinnelon,NJ        13 M    625   47:52.84   7:53  8.71%
  19.Thomas Slocum        Chatham,NJ         29 M    630   43:00.77   3:01  8.70%
  20.Arnold Alday         Staten Island,NY   45 M    639   49:45.67   9:46  8.21%
  21.Ram Reddy            Watchung,NJ        48 M    642   54:29.99   4:30  7.68%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.June Carson          Warwick,NY         63 F    624   39:02.90   9:03 14.17%
   2.Tracey Swenson       Sparta,NJ          48 F    616   33:43.43   3:43 14.04%
   3.Megan Howson         Sparta,NJ          15 F    601   32:19.12   2:19 13.34%
   4.Joanna Sutherland    Newton,NJ          45 F    611   34:56.15   4:56 13.20%
   5.Jemila Najjar-keith  Wharton,NJ         24 F    602   31:47.64   1:48 13.05%
   6.Jeanne Stahlecker    Easton,PA          47 F    613   36:08.02   6:08 12.99%
   7.Diana Alarcon        Mount Vernon,NY    56 F    622   39:49.91   9:50 12.85%
   8.Julia Buccini        Glen Gardner,NJ    28 F    604   32:34.05   2:34 12.74%
   9.Lynn Bernardo        Nutley,NJ          35 F    607   33:25.77   3:26 12.69%
  10.Jennifer Bauman      Morris Plains,NJ   38 F    608   35:23.02   5:23 12.28%
  11.Julie Schoenlank     Yonkers,NY         31 F    606   34:31.67   4:32 12.02%
  12.Heidi Howes          Highland Lakes,NJ  25 F    603   36:17.59   6:18 11.43%
  13.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F    619   42:25.54   2:26 11.26%
  14.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        49 F    618   42:31.35   2:31 11.24%
  15.Meg Frigeri          Parsippany,NJ      48 F    614   42:31.12   2:31 11.14%
  16.Michelle Coolbaugh   Lake Hopatcong,NJ  29 F    605   37:22.72   7:23 11.10%
  17.Heidi Pfefferkorn    Montville,NJ       51 F    620   43:52.12   3:52 11.10%
  18.Jackie Gattoni       Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F    615   43:35.92   3:36 10.86%
  19.Debra Zweig          Wharton,NJ         46 F    612   43:21.28   3:21 10.73%
  20.Evelyn Foley         Yonkers,NY         52 F    621   54:42.63   4:43  8.99%
  21.Patti Bell           Union,NJ           49 F    617   56:38.30   6:38  8.44%
  22.Victoria Elbrecht    Ocean,NJ           41 F    609   56:26.50   6:26  7.89%
  23.Lisa Ciccone         Clifton,NJ         45 F    610 1:01:05.05   1:05  7.55%