QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON

Race Date:9-10-11

1.2 Mi SWIM --- 57.7 Mi BIKE --- 13.1 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page

 

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON

Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Swim   Pace SwPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.Douglas Graham       52 M      77  41:18  1:57    5 |  :44    1 |2:45:10 21.0    3 | 1:14   16 |1:37:17  7:26    2 |5:05:43      
   2.Darbi Roberts        27 F S     9  35:54  1:42    1 | 1:21    7 |2:53:12 20.0    7 | 1:06   10 |1:36:42  7:23    1 |5:08:15      
   3.Greg Perangelo       52 M      76  42:53  2:02   10 | 2:26   27 |2:40:44 21.5    1 | 1:20   19 |1:45:49  8:05    8 |5:13:12      
   4.David Smith          42 M      87  42:48  2:02    9 | 2:59   41 |2:50:05 20.4    5 |  :48    8 |1:40:54  7:42    5 |5:17:34      
   5.Mike Honicker        32 M      23  45:03  2:08   15 |  :55    3 |2:55:50 19.7   10 |  :35    1 |1:40:59  7:43    6 |5:23:22      
   6.Adam Pryor           28 M      17  37:29  1:46    3 | 1:39   11 |2:50:57 20.3    6 | 1:28   23 |2:00:31  9:12   31 |5:32:04      
   7.Paul Patterson       54 M      78  54:08  2:34   42 | 2:44   35 |2:47:27 20.7    4 | 1:35   25 |1:48:44  8:18   10 |5:34:38      
   8.Mark Cantaluppi      41 M      49  45:08  2:08   16 | 3:10   46 |2:56:40 19.6   12 | 2:43   54 |1:47:07  8:11    9 |5:34:48      
   9.Henry Bonnell        50 M      71  47:39  2:15   26 | 1:57   15 |2:54:42 19.8    9 |  :46    6 |1:50:37  8:27   12 |5:35:41      
  10.Daniel Mayer         29 M      18  47:12  2:14   22 | 1:08    5 |2:58:31 19.4   13 |  :39    2 |1:52:25  8:35   16 |5:39:55      
  11.Relay Ricci Deeter M 90 M R     1  46:52  2:13   20 |  :49    2 |3:11:52 18.0   25 | 1:44   33 |1:38:46  7:32    3 |5:40:03      
  12.Michael Gillies      24 M      11  52:11  2:28   39 | 2:17   25 |2:54:16 19.9    8 | 1:10   12 |1:52:55  8:37   17 |5:42:49      
  13.Thomas Zorn          52 M      74  48:46  2:19   29 | 3:30   50 |3:00:45 19.2   14 | 1:38   28 |1:49:44  8:23   11 |5:44:23      
  14.Robert Muwormara     47 M      86  41:42  1:58    7 | 1:35    9 |3:05:26 18.7   18 |  :46    7 |1:55:09  8:47   22 |5:44:38      
  15.Michael Kostak       48 M      68  51:53  2:27   36 | 1:01    4 |3:01:04 19.1   15 | 1:13   15 |1:52:20  8:35   15 |5:47:31      
  16.Howard Lee           57 M      80  50:32  2:24   31 | 2:12   23 |3:01:31 19.1   16 | 1:15   17 |1:53:13  8:39   18 |5:48:43      
  17.Larry Grybosky       35 M      28  47:25  2:15   24 | 2:17   26 |3:02:43 18.9   17 | 1:30   24 |1:55:08  8:47   21 |5:49:03      
  18.Jason Vajda          37 M      36  47:30  2:15   25 | 2:11   22 |3:16:57 17.6   34 | 2:39   50 |1:40:08  7:39    4 |5:49:25      
  19.Scott Haines         43 M      53  55:53  2:39   45 | 2:42   34 |2:44:25 21.1    2 | 1:25   22 |2:05:47  9:36   41 |5:50:12      
  20.Zach Diebolt         30 M      84  41:19  1:57    6 | 1:54   13 |3:06:17 18.6   20 | 2:21   43 |1:58:44  9:04   28 |5:50:35      
  21.Kareen Bacinski      38 F      39  46:23  2:12   18 | 3:12   47 |2:55:58 19.7   11 | 2:00   37 |2:05:10  9:33   39 |5:52:43      
  22.Dennis Loughin       46 M      85  43:58  2:05   13 | 2:26   28 |3:07:53 18.4   22 | 1:53   35 |1:59:35  9:08   29 |5:55:45      
  23.Deirdre Albertson    40 F      45  47:13  2:14   23 | 1:19    6 |3:19:02 17.4   37 |  :42    3 |1:51:51  8:32   13 |6:00:07      
  24.Michael Kahn         41 M      48  52:16  2:28   40 | 1:40   12 |3:06:09 18.6   19 | 1:41   30 |2:02:10  9:20   35 |6:03:56      
  25.Chris Plominski      31 M      20  52:09  2:28   38 | 2:27   29 |3:12:29 18.0   27 | 1:07   11 |1:55:46  8:50   24 |6:03:58      
  26.Stacey Miller        35 F      29  37:09  1:46    2 | 1:37   10 |3:16:41 17.6   33 | 1:22   20 |2:08:39  9:49   43 |6:05:28      
  27.Danielle Karapelou   45 F      60  48:44  2:18   28 | 2:09   21 |3:18:14 17.5   36 | 1:36   27 |1:55:42  8:50   23 |6:06:25      
  28.James L Miller       53 M      83  53:53  2:33   41 | 2:47   37 |3:13:51 17.9   29 | 2:11   40 |1:54:09  8:43   20 |6:06:51      
  29.Robert Gordon        39 M      41  55:48  2:39   43 | 2:03   19 |3:12:54 17.9   28 | 1:17   18 |1:57:57  9:00   27 |6:09:59      
  30.Janine Hawley        36 F      34  46:44  2:13   19 | 1:58   16 |3:06:45 18.5   21 | 1:51   34 |2:15:15 10:19   46 |6:12:33      
  31.Christopher Limbach  25 M      12  57:23  2:43   46 | 3:05   44 |3:27:22 16.7   43 | 2:29   46 |1:43:29  7:54    7 |6:13:48      
  32.Dana Stow            35 F      27  43:12  2:03   11 | 3:47   53 |3:28:45 16.6   45 | 2:15   42 |1:57:24  8:58   26 |6:15:23      
  33.Sean Maher           38 M      40  59:00  2:48   53 | 3:55   57 |3:11:39 18.1   24 |  :44    4 |2:02:32  9:21   36 |6:17:50      
  34.Ralph Eberhardt      51 M      721:00:36  2:52   57 | 3:05   43 |3:12:15 18.0   26 | 1:58   36 |1:59:59  9:10   30 |6:17:53      
  35.Debbie Lennox        36 F      33  38:32  1:49    4 | 1:32    8 |3:38:20 15.9   52 |  :45    5 |2:01:59  9:19   34 |6:21:08      
  36.Joshua Ardise        36 M      32  43:44  2:04   12 | 3:06   45 |3:17:47 17.5   35 | 2:42   53 |2:15:09 10:19   45 |6:22:28      
  37.Courtney Landau      33 F      24  42:43  2:01    8 | 1:59   18 |3:31:39 16.4   48 | 1:10   14 |2:05:17  9:34   40 |6:22:48      
  38.Bobby Lang           46 M      63  51:00  2:25   32 | 2:54   38 |3:14:42 17.8   31 | 1:35   26 |2:15:33 10:21   47 |6:25:44      
  39.Misha Kozosey        41 M      47  49:28  2:21   30 | 2:14   24 |3:31:34 16.4   47 | 1:24   21 |2:03:15  9:25   37 |6:27:55      
  40.Lisa Pron            42 F      51  58:42  2:47   51 | 3:48   54 |3:21:37 17.2   38 | 2:14   41 |2:01:52  9:18   33 |6:28:13      
  41.Don Bitting          37 M      37  52:00  2:28   37 | 2:38   32 |3:11:34 18.1   23 | 1:43   31 |2:21:51 10:50   52 |6:29:46      
  42.Nick Tinari          53 M      73  44:21  2:06   14 | 3:41   52 |3:34:56 16.1   49 | 2:31   47 |2:05:07  9:33   38 |6:30:36      
  43.Carl Jeanbart        24 M S     8  48:37  2:18   27 | 1:55   14 |3:28:14 16.6   44 | 2:00   38 |2:14:36 10:16   44 |6:35:22      
  44.Arden Landes         43 M      52  58:42  2:47   50 | 2:46   36 |3:25:04 16.9   42 | 2:36   49 |2:06:54  9:41   42 |6:36:02      
  45.Mike Niebrzydowski   26 M      151:00:15  2:51   54 | 7:14   61 |3:29:36 16.5   46 | 3:59   59 |1:56:44  8:55   25 |6:37:48      
  46.Barbara Sujansky     45 F      62  57:32  2:43   47 | 2:05   20 |3:22:40 17.1   40 |  :56    9 |2:16:48 10:27   49 |6:40:01      
  47.Denise Terry         35 F      261:00:43  2:52   58 | 2:55   40 |3:37:42 15.9   50 | 1:10   13 |2:00:46  9:13   32 |6:43:16      
  48.Scott Morrow         47 M      661:03:35  3:01   59 | 2:39   33 |3:43:39 15.5   53 | 1:40   29 |1:52:02  8:33   14 |6:43:35      
  49.Kristen Faughnan     31 F C     51:09:48  3:18   61 | 2:27   30 |3:37:42 15.9   51 | 2:42   52 |1:53:57  8:42   19 |6:46:36      
  50.Michael Baltes       51 M      70  51:27  2:26   33 | 4:37   59 |3:21:49 17.2   39 | 1:43   32 |2:30:42 11:30   57 |6:50:18      
  51.Philip Lee           29 M S    101:04:30  3:03   60 | 1:58   17 |3:13:54 17.9   30 | 2:58   55 |2:30:00 11:27   56 |6:53:20      
  52.Evan Levow           45 M      571:10:44  3:21   62 | 3:39   51 |3:14:50 17.8   32 | 4:04   60 |2:23:30 10:57   53 |6:56:47      
  53.Janel Pidgeon        42 F      50  55:52  2:39   44 | 2:54   39 |3:24:55 16.9   41 | 2:24   45 |2:36:39 11:57   59 |7:02:44      
  54.Chris Mcandrews      39 M      42  59:00  2:48   52 | 3:49   55 |3:47:02 15.2   58 | 3:30   56 |2:16:33 10:25   48 |7:09:54      
  55.Debbi Gilad          46 F      61  46:58  2:13   21 | 3:21   49 |3:45:04 15.4   55 | 2:34   48 |2:37:25 12:01   60 |7:15:22      
  56.Karyn Algeo          43 F      54  58:14  2:45   48 | 3:54   56 |3:45:47 15.3   56 | 4:33   61 |2:24:27 11:02   54 |7:16:55      
  57.Nicholas Oniskey     41 M      461:00:28  2:52   55 | 2:34   31 |3:52:35 14.9   59 | 2:41   51 |2:28:08 11:18   55 |7:26:26      
  58.Denise Smallacomb    44 F      56  58:28  2:46   49 | 3:59   58 |4:02:47 14.3   61 | 2:07   39 |2:19:30 10:39   51 |7:26:51      
  59.Justine Beirne       27 F      16  51:29  2:26   34 | 7:34   62 |4:15:17 13.6   63 | 3:33   57 |2:33:11 11:42   58 |7:51:04      
  60.Jill Baren           50 F      691:00:35  2:52   56 | 5:49   60 |4:29:00 12.9   64 | 2:22   44 |2:18:00 10:32   50 |7:55:46      
  61.Michael Garry        44 M C     71:11:50  3:24   63 | 3:01   42 |4:09:12 13.9   62 | 3:57   58 |2:48:48 12:53   61 |8:16:48      
  62.Carter Smyth         36 M      35  46:16  2:11   17 |15:44   63 |3:58:19 14.5   60 | 6:20   62 |3:13:32 14:46   64 |8:20:11      
  63.Chad Lawson          66 M      811:11:56  3:24   64 | 3:21   48 |3:45:03 15.4   54 | 8:31   64 |3:11:23 14:37   62 |8:20:14      
  64.Daniel Pritchard     36 M      30    :00   :00      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |8:20:18      
  65.David Beccaria       39 M      43  51:32  2:26   35 |23:34   64 |3:46:00 15.3   57 | 7:35   63 |3:11:37 14:38   63 |8:24:18 04:00
DNF-DQ List
****.MICHAEL MACDONALD    32 M         22  49:04  2:19      | 1:03      |3:08:52 18.3      |  :55      |    :00   :00      |             
****.JOHN HEWLETT         36 M         31  46:59  2:13      | 1:33      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.KRISTA ETTERS        37 F         38  54:23  2:34      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.LARRY BARMAT         46 M         64  52:56  2:30      | 1:59      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.TRAVIS ALDERSON      30 M         19  42:44  2:01      |  :56      |2:43:29 21.2      |  :46      |    :00   :00      |             
****.HERB MERKERT         47 M         67  38:14  1:49      | 1:53      |2:58:57 19.3      | 2:18      |    :00   :00      |             
QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Douglas Graham       Eldersburg,MD      52 M             77 5:05:43.46       
   2.Greg Perangelo       Ringoes,NJ         52 M             76 5:13:12.25       
   3.David Smith          Coatesville,PA     42 M         U   87 5:17:34.99       
   4.Mike Honicker        Aston,PA           32 M             23 5:23:22.51       
   5.Adam Pryor           Royersford,PA      28 M             17 5:32:04.43       
   6.Paul Patterson       Wyncote,PA         54 M             78 5:34:38.73       
   7.Mark Cantaluppi      Randolph,NJ        41 M             49 5:34:48.88       
   8.Henry Bonnell        New York,NY        50 M             71 5:35:41.34       
   9.Daniel Mayer         Parsippany,NJ      29 M             18 5:39:55.47       
  10.Relay Ricci Deeter M Doylestown,PA      90 M     R        1 5:40:03.39       
QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Darbi Roberts        New York,NY        27 F     S        9 5:08:15.29       
   2.Kareen Bacinski      Flemington,NJ      38 F             39 5:52:43.47       
   3.Deirdre Albertson    Swedesboro,NJ      40 F             45 6:00:07.85       
   4.Stacey Miller        Lansdale,PA        35 F             29 6:05:28.57       
   5.Danielle Karapelou   Allentown,PA       45 F             60 6:06:25.05       
   6.Janine Hawley        Philadelphia,PA    36 F             34 6:12:33.71       
   7.Dana Stow            Bethlehem,PA       35 F             27 6:15:23.74       
   8.Debbie Lennox        East Stroudsbur,PA 36 F             33 6:21:08.52       
   9.Courtney Landau      Bethlehem,PA       33 F             24 6:22:48.33       
  10.Lisa Pron            Pottstown,PA       42 F             51 6:28:13.80       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Douglas Graham Eldersburg,MD 52 M 77 5:05:43.46 2.Greg Perangelo Ringoes,NJ 52 M 76 5:13:12.25 3.David Smith Coatesville,PA 42 M U 87 5:17:34.99 4.Paul Patterson Wyncote,PA 54 M 78 5:34:38.73 5.Mark Cantaluppi Randolph,NJ 41 M 49 5:34:48.88 6.Henry Bonnell New York,NY 50 M 71 5:35:41.34 7.Relay Ricci Deeter M Doylestown,PA 90 M R 1 5:40:03.39 8.Thomas Zorn Millersville,MD 52 M 74 5:44:23.06 9.Robert Muwormara Reading,PA 47 M 86 5:44:38.22 10.Michael Kostak Milford,NJ 48 M 68 5:47:31.00 QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Deirdre Albertson Swedesboro,NJ 40 F 45 6:00:07.85 2.Danielle Karapelou Allentown,PA 45 F 60 6:06:25.05 3.Lisa Pron Pottstown,PA 42 F 51 6:28:13.80 4.Barbara Sujansky Pittstown,NJ 45 F 62 6:40:01.77 5.Janel Pidgeon Berryville,VA 42 F 50 7:02:44.91 6.Debbi Gilad Ambler,PA 46 F 61 7:15:22.48 7.Karyn Algeo Reading,PA 43 F 54 7:16:55.43 8.Denise Smallacomb Basking Ridge,NJ 44 F 56 7:26:51.26 9.Jill Baren Bryn Mawr,PA 50 F 69 7:55:46.37
AGE GROUP RESULTS

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           MALE 24 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Michael Gillies      Langhorne,PA       24 M   12        11 5:42:49.62       
   2.Carl Jeanbart        New York,NY        24 M   43S        8 6:35:22.85       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           FEMALE 24 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Adam Pryor           Royersford,PA      28 M    6        17 5:32:04.43       
   2.Daniel Mayer         Parsippany,NJ      29 M   10        18 5:39:55.47       
   3.Christopher Limbach  Princeton,NJ       25 M   31        12 6:13:48.71       
   4.Mike Niebrzydowski   Baltimore,MD       26 M   45        15 6:37:48.39       
   5.Philip Lee           Easton,PA          29 M   51S       10 6:53:20.98       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Darbi Roberts        New York,NY        27 F    2S        9 5:08:15.29       
   2.Justine Beirne       New York,NY        27 F   59        16 7:51:04.35       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Mike Honicker        Aston,PA           32 M    5        23 5:23:22.51       
   2.Zach Diebolt         Philadelphia,PA    30 M   20        84 5:50:35.74       
   3.Chris Plominski      Lansdale,PA        31 M   25        20 6:03:58.49       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Courtney Landau      Bethlehem,PA       33 F   37        24 6:22:48.33       
   0.Kristen Faughnan     Cheltenham,PA      31 F   49C        5 6:46:36.93       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Larry Grybosky       Sinking Spring,PA  35 M   17        28 5:49:03.68       
   2.Jason Vajda          Bethlehem,PA       37 M   18        36 5:49:25.70       
   3.Robert Gordon        Perkasie,PA        39 M   29        41 6:09:59.51       
   4.Sean Maher           Pequannock,NJ      38 M   33        40 6:17:50.86       
   5.Joshua Ardise        Flemington,NJ      36 M   36        32 6:22:28.03       
   6.Don Bitting          Sinking Spring,PA  37 M   41        37 6:29:46.48       
   7.Chris Mcandrews      Newtown Square,PA  39 M   54        42 7:09:54.19       
   8.Carter Smyth         Chapel Hill,NC     36 M   62        35 8:20:11.95       
   9.Daniel Pritchard     Southern Pines,NC  36 M   64        30 8:20:18.99       
  10.David Beccaria       King Of Prussia,PA 39 M   65        43 8:24:18.07 04:00 

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Kareen Bacinski      Flemington,NJ      38 F   21        39 5:52:43.47       
   2.Stacey Miller        Lansdale,PA        35 F   26        29 6:05:28.57       
   3.Janine Hawley        Philadelphia,PA    36 F   30        34 6:12:33.71       
   4.Dana Stow            Bethlehem,PA       35 F   32        27 6:15:23.74       
   5.Debbie Lennox        East Stroudsbur,PA 36 F   35        33 6:21:08.52       
   6.Denise Terry         Ambler,PA          35 F   47        26 6:43:16.87       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.David Smith          Coatesville,PA     42 M    4    U   87 5:17:34.99       
   2.Mark Cantaluppi      Randolph,NJ        41 M    8        49 5:34:48.88       
   3.Scott Haines         Millmont,PA        43 M   19        53 5:50:12.10       
   4.Michael Kahn         Sinking Spring,PA  41 M   24        48 6:03:56.56       
   5.Misha Kozosey        Chalfont,PA        41 M   39        47 6:27:55.65       
   6.Arden Landes         Quakertown,PA      43 M   44        52 6:36:02.76       
   7.Nicholas Oniskey     Perkasie,PA        41 M   57        46 7:26:26.70       
   0.Michael Garry        Yardley,PA         44 M   61C        7 8:16:48.22       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Deirdre Albertson    Swedesboro,NJ      40 F   23        45 6:00:07.85       
   2.Lisa Pron            Pottstown,PA       42 F   40        51 6:28:13.80       
   3.Janel Pidgeon        Berryville,VA      42 F   53        50 7:02:44.91       
   4.Karyn Algeo          Reading,PA         43 F   56        54 7:16:55.43       
   5.Denise Smallacomb    Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F   58        56 7:26:51.26       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Robert Muwormara     Reading,PA         47 M   14        86 5:44:38.22       
   2.Michael Kostak       Milford,NJ         48 M   15        68 5:47:31.00       
   3.Dennis Loughin       Cleveland,OH       46 M   22        85 5:55:45.66       
   4.Bobby Lang           Swedesboro,NJ      46 M   38        63 6:25:44.23       
   5.Scott Morrow         Medford Lakes,NJ   47 M   48        66 6:43:35.07       
   6.Evan Levow           Cherry Hill,NJ     45 M   52        57 6:56:47.17       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Danielle Karapelou   Allentown,PA       45 F   27        60 6:06:25.05       
   2.Barbara Sujansky     Pittstown,NJ       45 F   46        62 6:40:01.77       
   3.Debbi Gilad          Ambler,PA          46 F   55        61 7:15:22.48       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Douglas Graham       Eldersburg,MD      52 M    1        77 5:05:43.46       
   2.Greg Perangelo       Ringoes,NJ         52 M    3        76 5:13:12.25       
   3.Paul Patterson       Wyncote,PA         54 M    7        78 5:34:38.73       
   4.Henry Bonnell        New York,NY        50 M    9        71 5:35:41.34       
   5.Thomas Zorn          Millersville,MD    52 M   13        74 5:44:23.06       
   6.James L Miller       New York,NY        53 M   28    U   83 6:06:51.58       
   7.Ralph Eberhardt      Pennsburg,PA       51 M   34        72 6:17:53.78       
   8.Nick Tinari          Jenkintown,PA      53 M   42        73 6:30:36.80       
   9.Michael Baltes       Doylestown,PA      51 M   50        70 6:50:18.97       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jill Baren           Bryn Mawr,PA       50 F   60        69 7:55:46.37       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Howard Lee           Washington Cros,PA 57 M   16        80 5:48:43.34       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Chad Lawson          Southern Pines,NC  66 M   63        81 8:20:14.80       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON           RELAY        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Relay Ricci Deeter M Doylestown,PA      90 M   11R        1 5:40:03.39       


QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON FEMALE SCHOOL-COLLEGIATE   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Darbi Roberts        New York,NY        27 F   S        9 5:08:15.29       
QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Michael Garry        Yardley,PA         44 M   C        7 8:16:48.22       

QUAKERMAN HALF TRIATHLON FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Kristen Faughnan     Cheltenham,PA      31 F   C        5 6:46:36.93