RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN

Race Date:9-25-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Brandon Togneri      Manville,NJ        18 M         17:41.69  5:41 1/38      M15-19:1/3       75.39  
   2.Noel Vega            Somerville,NJ      15 M         17:45.51  5:42 2/38      M15-19:2/3       78.40  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Tyler Enyedy         Hillsborough,NJ    16 M         18:40.15  6:00 3/38      M15-19:3/3       73.36  
   4.Eric Bender          Martinsville,NJ    14 M         19:56.39  6:25 4/38      M 1-14:1/1       71.16  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Sung Woo             ,                  40 M         22:44.29  7:19 5/38      M40-49:1/14      60.03  
   6.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   41 M         23:13.23  7:28 6/38      M40-49:2/14      59.23  
   7.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     56 M         23:35.36  7:35 7/38      M50-59:1/11      65.70  
   8.Dana Hauffe          Springfield,NJ     21 F         23:39.04  7:36 1/37      F20-29:1/10      62.58  
   9.Guillaume Lambert    Somerset,NJ        26 M         24:10.77  7:46 8/38      M20-29:1/2       53.35  
  10.Devon Shire          Lambertville,NJ    22 F         24:11.85  7:47 2/37      F20-29:2/10      61.16  
  11.Kimberly Florczak    ,                  27 F         24:26.79  7:52 3/37      F20-29:3/10      60.54  
  12.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         33 F         24:28.99  7:52 4/37      F30-39:1/6       60.71  
  13.Tom Edwards          Mountain Lakes,NJ  47 M         24:29.99  7:53 9/38      M40-49:3/14      58.78  
  14.A.l. Simpson         ,                  45 M         24:41.87  7:56 10/38     M40-49:4/14      57.40  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  15.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         59 M         25:18.96  8:08 11/38     M50-59:2/11      62.81  
  16.Bill Riordan         Hillsborough,NJ    53 M         25:25.56  8:11 12/38     M50-59:3/11      59.44  
  17.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    59 M         25:32.05  8:13 13/38     M50-59:4/11      62.27  
  18.Erica Doyle          ,                  53 F         25:45.04  8:17 5/37      F50-59:1/5       67.61  
  19.Patra Acquaviva      ,                  27 F         26:01.90  8:22 6/37      F20-29:4/10      56.85  
  20.Takashi Abe          ,                  99 F         26:22.99  8:29 7/37      NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  21.Mike Ussak           ,                  61 M         26:28.95  8:31 14/38     M60-98:1/4       61.10  
  22.Robert Pispecky      Hillsborough,NJ    55 M         26:32.62  8:32 15/38     M50-59:5/11      57.89  
  23.Anne Le              ,                  32 F         26:33.44  8:32 8/37      F30-39:2/6       55.86  
  24.Joseph Bender        ,                  59 M         26:52.45  8:38 16/38     M50-59:6/11      59.17  
  25.Andrew Kossouzz      Neshanic Statio,NJ 42 M         26:53.68  8:39 17/38     M40-49:5/14      51.52  
  26.Rose Haskins         ,                  45 F         27:01.79  8:41 9/37      F40-49:1/11      58.76  
  27.Gary Lindamann       ,                  57 M         27:12.48  8:45 18/38     M50-59:7/11      57.44  
  28.Amy Abe              ,                  53 F         27:27.44  8:50 10/37     F50-59:2/5       63.41  
  29.Lou Kupferberg       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M         27:44.59  8:55 19/38     M40-49:6/14      49.57  
  30.Larry Hans           Skillman,NJ        65 M         27:47.03  8:56 20/38     M60-98:2/4       60.37  
  31.Dale Bondanza        Hillsborough,NJ    42 M         27:48.71  8:57 21/38     M40-49:7/14      49.82  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  32.Jenelle Headad       ,                  14 F         28:21.00  9:07 11/37     F 1-14:1/2       55.42  
  33.Bob Doran            Branchburg,NJ      44 M         28:38.27  9:13 22/38     M40-49:8/14      49.13  
  34.Laura Healy          Mountain Lakes,NJ  29 F         28:56.76  9:18 12/37     F20-29:5/10      51.13  
  35.Nancy Rudy           ,                  43 F         29:02.96  9:20 13/37     F40-49:2/11      53.75  
  36.Michael Markus       Budd Lake,NJ       48 M         29:09.87  9:23 23/38     M40-49:9/14      49.77  
  37.Raymond Deleon       Somerset,NJ        26 M         29:14.21  9:24 24/38     M20-29:2/2       44.12  
  38.Daniel Sbrilli       ,                  46 M         29:44.36  9:34 25/38     M40-49:10/14     48.05  
  39.Paul Sbrilli         Durham,NH          48 M         29:44.62  9:34 26/38     M40-49:11/14     48.80  
  40.Godelieve Bibsy      Hillsborough,NJ    45 F         30:29.93  9:48 14/37     F40-49:3/11      52.07  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/38      M 0- 0:0/1        0.00  
  42.Yogesh Chhikara      Piscataway,        37 M         30:45.91  9:54 27/38     M30-39:1/2       43.40  
  43.Jacqueline Evans     Piscataway,NJ      46 F         30:46.92  9:54 15/37     F40-49:4/11      52.08  
  44.Kristin Gondeck      Hillsborough,NJ    32 F         31:00.55  9:58 16/37     F30-39:3/6       47.84  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  45.Irene Ayers          Bridgewater,NJ     51 F         31:06.71 10:00 17/37     F50-59:3/5       54.56  
  46.Johanna Diaz         Bridgewater,NJ     24 F         31:07.61 10:01 18/37     F20-29:6/10      47.55  
  47.Meagan Rivenbark     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 35 F         31:15.88 10:03 19/37     F30-39:4/6       47.80  
  48.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F         31:31.98 10:08 20/37     F60-98:1/1       63.33  
  49.Meghan Mccooe        Bridgewater,NJ     19 F         31:51.79 10:15 21/37     F15-19:1/1       46.63  
  50.Chiara Sturgill      Morganville,NJ     20 F         31:52.22 10:15 22/37     F20-29:7/10      46.46  
  51.Norm Watkins         ,                  57 M         32:18.13 10:23 28/38     M50-59:8/11      48.38  
  52.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M         32:22.86 10:25 29/38     M60-98:3/4       60.74  
  53.Mary Ellen Ventrillo Califon,NJ         41 F         32:52.21 10:34 23/37     F40-49:5/11      46.82  
  54.Kathryn Weibel       Branchburg,NJ      36 F         32:59.42 10:37 24/37     F30-39:5/6       45.45  
  55.Marie- Pailin        ,                  25 F         33:03.02 10:38 25/37     F20-29:8/10      44.78  
  56.Michele Bender       Martinville,NJ     14 F         33:34.56 10:48 26/37     F 1-14:2/2       46.80  
  57.Chris Langford       Kutztown,PA        48 F         33:50.71 10:53 27/37     F40-49:6/11      48.37  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  58.Megha Rao            Franklin Park,NJ   28 F         34:14.58 11:01 28/37     F20-29:9/10      43.22  
  59.Robert Spock         Bridgewater,NJ     52 M         34:43.57 11:10 30/38     M50-59:9/11      43.16  
  60.Amy Mason            Washington,NJ      41 F         35:02.73 11:16 29/37     F40-49:7/11      43.91  
  61.Cindy Prisco         Hackettstown,NJ    45 F         35:33.54 11:26 30/37     F40-49:8/11      44.66  
  62.Susan Hauffe         Springfield,NJ     52 F         36:02.48 11:36 31/37     F50-59:4/5       47.69  
  63.Ransford Evans       Piscataway,NJ      58 M         36:47.31 11:50 31/38     M50-59:10/11     42.85  
  64.Pamela Pfennig       Pittstown,NJ       49 F         36:55.53 11:53 32/37     F40-49:9/11      44.85  
  65.Anna Shinn           ,                  36 F         36:59.04 11:54 33/37     F30-39:6/6       40.54  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  66.Dennis Kane          ,                  46 M         37:19.89 12:00 32/38     M40-49:12/14     38.28  
  67.Paul Kane            Mount Tabor,NJ     73 M U       37:20.20 12:01 33/38     M60-98:4/4       49.14  
  68.Michael Kostial      Somerville,NJ      45 M         37:26.50 12:03 34/38     M40-49:13/14     37.87  
  69.Pat Leahy            Port Murray,NJ     47 F         37:26.77 12:03 34/37     F40-49:10/11     43.25  
  70.Judy Edwards         Maplewood,NJ       55 F         39:04.58 12:34 35/37     F50-59:5/5       45.73  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  71.Christine Zubris     North Brunswick,NJ 28 F         44:09.66 14:12 36/37     F20-29:10/10     33.51  
  72.Jason Zubris         North Brunswick,NJ 32 M         44:09.99 14:12 35/38     M30-39:2/2       29.44  
  73.Lisa Rossello        Somerset,NJ        44 F         44:26.87 14:18 37/37     F40-49:11/11     35.42  
  74.Frank Rossello       Somerset,NJ        50 M         44:36.18 14:21 36/38     M50-59:11/11     33.06  
  75.Earl Headad          Piscataway,NJ      41 M         45:45.34 14:43 37/38     M40-49:14/14     30.06  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brandon Togneri      Manville,NJ        18 M             42   17:41.69   5:42
   2.Noel Vega            Somerville,NJ      15 M            102   17:45.51   5:43
   3.Tyler Enyedy         Hillsborough,NJ    16 M            141   18:40.15   6:01
   4.Eric Bender          Martinsville,NJ    14 M             53   19:56.39   6:25
   5.Sung Woo             ,                  40 M             49   22:44.29   7:19
   6.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   41 M             24   23:13.23   7:28
   7.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     56 M             34   23:35.36   7:36
   8.Guillaume Lambert    Somerset,NJ        26 M            126   24:10.77   7:47
   9.Tom Edwards          Mountain Lakes,NJ  47 M            303   24:29.99   7:53
  10.A.l. Simpson         ,                  45 M             40   24:41.87   7:57
RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dana Hauffe          Springfield,NJ     21 F            142   23:39.04   7:37
   2.Devon Shire          Lambertville,NJ    22 F            139   24:11.85   7:47
   3.Kimberly Florczak    ,                  27 F             17   24:26.79   7:52
   4.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         33 F            138   24:28.99   7:53
   5.Erica Doyle          ,                  53 F            308   25:45.04   8:17
   6.Patra Acquaviva      ,                  27 F              1   26:01.90   8:23
   7.Takashi Abe          ,                  99 F            130   26:22.99   8:29
   8.Anne Le              ,                  32 F             26   26:33.44   8:33
   9.Rose Haskins         ,                  45 F            135   27:01.79   8:42
  10.Amy Abe              ,                  53 F            129   27:27.44   8:50
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sung Woo             ,                  40 M             49   22:44.29   7:19
   2.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   41 M             24   23:13.23   7:28
   3.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     56 M             34   23:35.36   7:36
   4.Tom Edwards          Mountain Lakes,NJ  47 M            303   24:29.99   7:53
   5.A.l. Simpson         ,                  45 M             40   24:41.87   7:57
   6.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         59 M             43   25:18.96   8:09
   7.Bill Riordan         Hillsborough,NJ    53 M            110   25:25.56   8:11
   8.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    59 M              6   25:32.05   8:13
   9.Mike Ussak           ,                  61 M             44   26:28.95   8:31
  10.Robert Pispecky      Hillsborough,NJ    55 M             32   26:32.62   8:33
RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Erica Doyle          ,                  53 F            308   25:45.04   8:17
   2.Rose Haskins         ,                  45 F            135   27:01.79   8:42
   3.Amy Abe              ,                  53 F            129   27:27.44   8:50
   4.Nancy Rudy           ,                  43 F             36   29:02.96   9:21
   5.Godelieve Bibsy      Hillsborough,NJ    45 F            122   30:29.93   9:49
   6.Jacqueline Evans     Piscataway,NJ      46 F             12   30:46.92   9:54
   7.Irene Ayers          Bridgewater,NJ     51 F            123   31:06.71   0:01
   8.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F             25   31:31.98   0:09
   9.Mary Ellen Ventrillo Califon,NJ         41 F            120   32:52.21   0:35
  10.Chris Langford       Kutztown,PA        48 F            307   33:50.71   0:54

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Bender          Martinsville,NJ    14 M    4        53   19:56.39   6:25   71.16%


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jenelle Headad       ,                  14 F   32       305   28:21.00   9:07   55.42%
   2.Michele Bender       Martinville,NJ     14 F   56         5   33:34.56   0:48   46.80%


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brandon Togneri      Manville,NJ        18 M    1        42   17:41.69   5:42   75.39%
   2.Noel Vega            Somerville,NJ      15 M    2       102   17:45.51   5:43   78.40%
   3.Tyler Enyedy         Hillsborough,NJ    16 M    3       141   18:40.15   6:01   73.36%


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meghan Mccooe        Bridgewater,NJ     19 F   49       114   31:51.79   0:15   46.63%


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Guillaume Lambert    Somerset,NJ        26 M    9       126   24:10.77   7:47   53.35%
   2.Raymond Deleon       Somerset,NJ        26 M   37       103   29:14.21   9:25   44.12%


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dana Hauffe          Springfield,NJ     21 F    8       142   23:39.04   7:37   62.58%
   2.Devon Shire          Lambertville,NJ    22 F   10       139   24:11.85   7:47   61.16%
   3.Kimberly Florczak    ,                  27 F   11        17   24:26.79   7:52   60.54%
   4.Patra Acquaviva      ,                  27 F   19         1   26:01.90   8:23   56.85%
   5.Laura Healy          Mountain Lakes,NJ  29 F   34       125   28:56.76   9:19   51.13%
   6.Johanna Diaz         Bridgewater,NJ     24 F   46        11   31:07.61   0:01   47.55%
   7.Chiara Sturgill      Morganville,NJ     20 F   50       115   31:52.22   0:15   46.46%
   8.Marie- Pailin        ,                  25 F   55       127   33:03.02   0:38   44.78%
   9.Megha Rao            Franklin Park,NJ   28 F   58       121   34:14.58   1:01   43.22%
  10.Christine Zubris     North Brunswick,NJ 28 F   71        50   44:09.66   4:13   33.51%


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Yogesh Chhikara      Piscataway,        37 M   42       140   30:45.91   9:54   43.40%
   2.Jason Zubris         North Brunswick,NJ 32 M   72        51   44:09.99   4:13   29.44%


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         33 F   12       138   24:28.99   7:53   60.71%
   2.Anne Le              ,                  32 F   23        26   26:33.44   8:33   55.86%
   3.Kristin Gondeck      Hillsborough,NJ    32 F   44        18   31:00.55   9:59   47.84%
   4.Meagan Rivenbark     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 35 F   47        33   31:15.88   0:04   47.80%
   5.Kathryn Weibel       Branchburg,NJ      36 F   54        48   32:59.42   0:37   45.45%
   6.Anna Shinn           ,                  36 F   65        39   36:59.04   1:54   40.54%


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sung Woo             ,                  40 M    5        49   22:44.29   7:19   60.03%
   2.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   41 M    6        24   23:13.23   7:28   59.23%
   3.Tom Edwards          Mountain Lakes,NJ  47 M   13       303   24:29.99   7:53   58.78%
   4.A.l. Simpson         ,                  45 M   14        40   24:41.87   7:57   57.40%
   5.Andrew Kossouzz      Neshanic Statio,NJ 42 M   25       119   26:53.68   8:39   51.52%
   6.Lou Kupferberg       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M   29       128   27:44.59   8:56   49.57%
   7.Dale Bondanza        Hillsborough,NJ    42 M   31       101   27:48.71   8:57   49.82%
   8.Bob Doran            Branchburg,NJ      44 M   33       117   28:38.27   9:13   49.13%
   9.Michael Markus       Budd Lake,NJ       48 M   36        28   29:09.87   9:23   49.77%
  10.Daniel Sbrilli       ,                  46 M   38        37   29:44.36   9:34   48.05%


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rose Haskins         ,                  45 F   26       135   27:01.79   8:42   58.76%
   2.Nancy Rudy           ,                  43 F   35        36   29:02.96   9:21   53.75%
   3.Godelieve Bibsy      Hillsborough,NJ    45 F   40       122   30:29.93   9:49   52.07%
   4.Jacqueline Evans     Piscataway,NJ      46 F   43        12   30:46.92   9:54   52.08%
   5.Mary Ellen Ventrillo Califon,NJ         41 F   53       120   32:52.21   0:35   46.82%
   6.Chris Langford       Kutztown,PA        48 F   57       307   33:50.71   0:54   48.37%
   7.Amy Mason            Washington,NJ      41 F   60       111   35:02.73   1:17   43.91%
   8.Cindy Prisco         Hackettstown,NJ    45 F   61       136   35:33.54   1:27   44.66%
   9.Pamela Pfennig       Pittstown,NJ       49 F   64        29   36:55.53   1:53   44.85%
  10.Pat Leahy            Port Murray,NJ     47 F   69        27   37:26.77   2:03   43.25%


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     56 M    7        34   23:35.36   7:36   65.70%
   2.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         59 M   15        43   25:18.96   8:09   62.81%
   3.Bill Riordan         Hillsborough,NJ    53 M   16       110   25:25.56   8:11   59.44%
   4.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    59 M   17         6   25:32.05   8:13   62.27%
   5.Robert Pispecky      Hillsborough,NJ    55 M   22        32   26:32.62   8:33   57.89%
   6.Joseph Bender        ,                  59 M   24         3   26:52.45   8:39   59.17%
   7.Gary Lindamann       ,                  57 M   27       301   27:12.48   8:45   57.44%
   8.Norm Watkins         ,                  57 M   51        47   32:18.13   0:24   48.38%
   9.Robert Spock         Bridgewater,NJ     52 M   59       107   34:43.57   1:11   43.16%
  10.Ransford Evans       Piscataway,NJ      58 M   63        13   36:47.31   1:50   42.85%


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erica Doyle          ,                  53 F   18       308   25:45.04   8:17   67.61%
   2.Amy Abe              ,                  53 F   28       129   27:27.44   8:50   63.41%
   3.Irene Ayers          Bridgewater,NJ     51 F   45       123   31:06.71   0:01   54.56%
   4.Susan Hauffe         Springfield,NJ     52 F   62       143   36:02.48   1:36   47.69%
   5.Judy Edwards         Maplewood,NJ       55 F   70       124   39:04.58   2:35   45.73%


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Ussak           ,                  61 M   21        44   26:28.95   8:31   61.10%
   2.Larry Hans           Skillman,NJ        65 M   30        21   27:47.03   8:57   60.37%
   3.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M   52       118   32:22.86   0:25   60.74%
   4.Paul Kane            Mount Tabor,NJ     73 M   67    U  144   37:20.20   2:01   49.14%


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F   48        25   31:31.98   0:09   63.33%


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Takashi Abe          ,                  99 F   20       130   26:22.99   8:29    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     56 M     34   23:35.36   7:36 65.70%
   2.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         59 M     43   25:18.96   8:09 62.81%
   3.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    59 M      6   25:32.05   8:13 62.27%
   4.Mike Ussak           ,                  61 M     44   26:28.95   8:31 61.10%
   5.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M    118   32:22.86   0:25 60.74%
   6.Larry Hans           Skillman,NJ        65 M     21   27:47.03   8:57 60.37%
   7.Sung Woo             ,                  40 M     49   22:44.29   7:19 60.03%
   8.Bill Riordan         Hillsborough,NJ    53 M    110   25:25.56   8:11 59.44%
   9.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   41 M     24   23:13.23   7:28 59.23%
  10.Joseph Bender        ,                  59 M      3   26:52.45   8:39 59.17%
  11.Tom Edwards          Mountain Lakes,NJ  47 M    303   24:29.99   7:53 58.78%
  12.Robert Pispecky      Hillsborough,NJ    55 M     32   26:32.62   8:33 57.89%
  13.Gary Lindamann       ,                  57 M    301   27:12.48   8:45 57.44%
  14.A.l. Simpson         ,                  45 M     40   24:41.87   7:57 57.40%
  15.Andrew Kossouzz      Neshanic Statio,NJ 42 M    119   26:53.68   8:39 51.52%
  16.Dale Bondanza        Hillsborough,NJ    42 M    101   27:48.71   8:57 49.82%
  17.Michael Markus       Budd Lake,NJ       48 M     28   29:09.87   9:23 49.77%
  18.Lou Kupferberg       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M    128   27:44.59   8:56 49.57%
  19.Paul Kane            Mount Tabor,NJ     73 M U  144   37:20.20   2:01 49.14%
  20.Bob Doran            Branchburg,NJ      44 M    117   28:38.27   9:13 49.13%
  21.Paul Sbrilli         Durham,NH          48 M    137   29:44.62   9:34 48.80%
  22.Norm Watkins         ,                  57 M     47   32:18.13   0:24 48.38%
  23.Daniel Sbrilli       ,                  46 M     37   29:44.36   9:34 48.05%
  24.Robert Spock         Bridgewater,NJ     52 M    107   34:43.57   1:11 43.16%
  25.Ransford Evans       Piscataway,NJ      58 M     13   36:47.31   1:50 42.85%
  26.Dennis Kane          ,                  46 M     22   37:19.89   2:01 38.28%
  27.Michael Kostial      Somerville,NJ      45 M     23   37:26.50   2:03 37.87%
  28.Frank Rossello       Somerset,NJ        50 M    302   44:36.18   4:21 33.06%
  29.Earl Headad          Piscataway,NJ      41 M    304   45:45.34   4:44 30.06%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erica Doyle          ,                  53 F    308   25:45.04   8:17 67.61%
   2.Amy Abe              ,                  53 F    129   27:27.44   8:50 63.41%
   3.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F     25   31:31.98   0:09 63.33%
   4.Rose Haskins         ,                  45 F    135   27:01.79   8:42 58.76%
   5.Irene Ayers          Bridgewater,NJ     51 F    123   31:06.71   0:01 54.56%
   6.Nancy Rudy           ,                  43 F     36   29:02.96   9:21 53.75%
   7.Jacqueline Evans     Piscataway,NJ      46 F     12   30:46.92   9:54 52.08%
   8.Godelieve Bibsy      Hillsborough,NJ    45 F    122   30:29.93   9:49 52.07%
   9.Chris Langford       Kutztown,PA        48 F    307   33:50.71   0:54 48.37%
  10.Susan Hauffe         Springfield,NJ     52 F    143   36:02.48   1:36 47.69%
  11.Mary Ellen Ventrillo Califon,NJ         41 F    120   32:52.21   0:35 46.82%
  12.Judy Edwards         Maplewood,NJ       55 F    124   39:04.58   2:35 45.73%
  13.Pamela Pfennig       Pittstown,NJ       49 F     29   36:55.53   1:53 44.85%
  14.Cindy Prisco         Hackettstown,NJ    45 F    136   35:33.54   1:27 44.66%
  15.Amy Mason            Washington,NJ      41 F    111   35:02.73   1:17 43.91%
  16.Pat Leahy            Port Murray,NJ     47 F     27   37:26.77   2:03 43.25%
  17.Lisa Rossello        Somerset,NJ        44 F     35   44:26.87   4:18 35.42%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Noel Vega            Somerville,NJ      15 M    102   17:45.51   5:43 78.40%
   2.Brandon Togneri      Manville,NJ        18 M     42   17:41.69   5:42 75.39%
   3.Tyler Enyedy         Hillsborough,NJ    16 M    141   18:40.15   6:01 73.36%
   4.Eric Bender          Martinsville,NJ    14 M     53   19:56.39   6:25 71.16%
   5.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     56 M     34   23:35.36   7:36 65.70%
   6.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         59 M     43   25:18.96   8:09 62.81%
   7.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    59 M      6   25:32.05   8:13 62.27%
   8.Mike Ussak           ,                  61 M     44   26:28.95   8:31 61.10%
   9.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M    118   32:22.86   0:25 60.74%
  10.Larry Hans           Skillman,NJ        65 M     21   27:47.03   8:57 60.37%
  11.Sung Woo             ,                  40 M     49   22:44.29   7:19 60.03%
  12.Bill Riordan         Hillsborough,NJ    53 M    110   25:25.56   8:11 59.44%
  13.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   41 M     24   23:13.23   7:28 59.23%
  14.Joseph Bender        ,                  59 M      3   26:52.45   8:39 59.17%
  15.Tom Edwards          Mountain Lakes,NJ  47 M    303   24:29.99   7:53 58.78%
  16.Robert Pispecky      Hillsborough,NJ    55 M     32   26:32.62   8:33 57.89%
  17.Gary Lindamann       ,                  57 M    301   27:12.48   8:45 57.44%
  18.A.l. Simpson         ,                  45 M     40   24:41.87   7:57 57.40%
  19.Guillaume Lambert    Somerset,NJ        26 M    126   24:10.77   7:47 53.35%
  20.Andrew Kossouzz      Neshanic Statio,NJ 42 M    119   26:53.68   8:39 51.52%
  21.Dale Bondanza        Hillsborough,NJ    42 M    101   27:48.71   8:57 49.82%
  22.Michael Markus       Budd Lake,NJ       48 M     28   29:09.87   9:23 49.77%
  23.Lou Kupferberg       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M    128   27:44.59   8:56 49.57%
  24.Paul Kane            Mount Tabor,NJ     73 M U  144   37:20.20   2:01 49.14%
  25.Bob Doran            Branchburg,NJ      44 M    117   28:38.27   9:13 49.13%
  26.Paul Sbrilli         Durham,NH          48 M    137   29:44.62   9:34 48.80%
  27.Norm Watkins         ,                  57 M     47   32:18.13   0:24 48.38%
  28.Daniel Sbrilli       ,                  46 M     37   29:44.36   9:34 48.05%
  29.Raymond Deleon       Somerset,NJ        26 M    103   29:14.21   9:25 44.12%
  30.Yogesh Chhikara      Piscataway,        37 M    140   30:45.91   9:54 43.40%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erica Doyle          ,                  53 F    308   25:45.04   8:17 67.61%
   2.Amy Abe              ,                  53 F    129   27:27.44   8:50 63.41%
   3.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F     25   31:31.98   0:09 63.33%
   4.Dana Hauffe          Springfield,NJ     21 F    142   23:39.04   7:37 62.58%
   5.Devon Shire          Lambertville,NJ    22 F    139   24:11.85   7:47 61.16%
   6.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         33 F    138   24:28.99   7:53 60.71%
   7.Kimberly Florczak    ,                  27 F     17   24:26.79   7:52 60.54%
   8.Rose Haskins         ,                  45 F    135   27:01.79   8:42 58.76%
   9.Patra Acquaviva      ,                  27 F      1   26:01.90   8:23 56.85%
  10.Anne Le              ,                  32 F     26   26:33.44   8:33 55.86%
  11.Jenelle Headad       ,                  14 F    305   28:21.00   9:07 55.42%
  12.Irene Ayers          Bridgewater,NJ     51 F    123   31:06.71   0:01 54.56%
  13.Nancy Rudy           ,                  43 F     36   29:02.96   9:21 53.75%
  14.Jacqueline Evans     Piscataway,NJ      46 F     12   30:46.92   9:54 52.08%
  15.Godelieve Bibsy      Hillsborough,NJ    45 F    122   30:29.93   9:49 52.07%
  16.Laura Healy          Mountain Lakes,NJ  29 F    125   28:56.76   9:19 51.13%
  17.Chris Langford       Kutztown,PA        48 F    307   33:50.71   0:54 48.37%
  18.Kristin Gondeck      Hillsborough,NJ    32 F     18   31:00.55   9:59 47.84%
  19.Meagan Rivenbark     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 35 F     33   31:15.88   0:04 47.80%
  20.Susan Hauffe         Springfield,NJ     52 F    143   36:02.48   1:36 47.69%
  21.Johanna Diaz         Bridgewater,NJ     24 F     11   31:07.61   0:01 47.55%
  22.Mary Ellen Ventrillo Califon,NJ         41 F    120   32:52.21   0:35 46.82%
  23.Michele Bender       Martinville,NJ     14 F      5   33:34.56   0:48 46.80%
  24.Meghan Mccooe        Bridgewater,NJ     19 F    114   31:51.79   0:15 46.63%
  25.Chiara Sturgill      Morganville,NJ     20 F    115   31:52.22   0:15 46.46%
  26.Judy Edwards         Maplewood,NJ       55 F    124   39:04.58   2:35 45.73%
  27.Kathryn Weibel       Branchburg,NJ      36 F     48   32:59.42   0:37 45.45%
  28.Pamela Pfennig       Pittstown,NJ       49 F     29   36:55.53   1:53 44.85%
  29.Marie- Pailin        ,                  25 F    127   33:03.02   0:38 44.78%
  30.Cindy Prisco         Hackettstown,NJ    45 F    136   35:33.54   1:27 44.66%