TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN

Race Date:9-03-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Nick Maynard         Denver,CO          25 M         17:31.50  5:38 1/63      M19-29:1/15      73.61  
   2.Michael Walker       Trenton,NJ         34 M         18:15.31  5:52 2/63      M30-39:1/16      71.81  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Patrick Neuls        Jackson,NJ         43 M         20:41.47  6:39 3/63      M40-49:1/13      67.47  
   4.Shuichi Kubota       Voorhees,NJ        48 M         20:45.89  6:40 4/63      M40-49:2/13      69.90  
   5.Ziva Petrin          Princeton,NJ       30 F         21:06.18  6:47 1/90      F30-39:1/28      70.15  
   6.Mitja Truvov         ,                  29 M         21:07.28  6:47 5/63      M19-29:2/15      61.13  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Johnny Seay          Burlington,NJ      17 M         21:49.34  7:01 6/63      M14-18:1/2       61.90  
   8.Merlin Thompson      Trenton,NJ         26 M         21:56.58  7:03 7/63      M19-29:3/15      58.79  
   9.Eileen Hwang         Princeton Junct,NJ 29 F         22:10.70  7:08 2/90      F19-29:1/21      66.73  
  10.Philip Harris        Philadelphia,PA    41 M         22:14.71  7:09 8/63      M40-49:3/13      61.82  
  11.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  58 M U       22:15.01  7:09 9/63      M50-59:1/12      70.84  
  12.Jonathan Shenk       Princeton Jct,NJ   45 M         22:35.31  7:16 10/63     M40-49:4/13      62.76  
  13.Chris Roman          Trenton,NJ         29 M         22:39.74  7:17 11/63     M19-29:4/15      56.97  
  14.Richard Gehrig       Hamilton,NJ        33 M         22:41.67  7:18 12/63     M30-39:2/16      57.50  
  15.Janet Wood           Forked River,NJ    49 F U       22:47.94  7:20 3/90      F40-49:1/16      72.64  
  16.Casa Thomas          ,                  27 M         22:50.82  7:21 13/63     M19-29:5/15      56.46  
  17.Daniel Cannuli       Hamilton,NJ        26 M         22:53.11  7:21 14/63     M19-29:6/15      56.37  
  18.Michael Borish       Warminster,PA      57 M         22:59.35  7:23 15/63     M50-59:2/12      67.98  
  19.David Hiestand       Cherry Hill,NJ     56 M U       23:05.22  7:25 16/63     M50-59:3/12      67.13  
  20.Scott Pecaric        Bordentown,NJ      36 M         23:09.40  7:27 17/63     M30-39:3/16      57.26  
  21.Shelley Pennington   Pennington,NJ      55 F         23:16.09  7:29 4/90      F50-59:1/11      76.79  
  22.Lisa Sanan Uules     Hightstown,NJ      38 F         23:19.72  7:30 5/90      F30-39:2/28      64.84  
  23.Brianna Mannuccia    Wrightstown,NJ     22 F         23:30.12  7:33 6/90      F19-29:2/21      62.97  
  24.Allison Tate         Delran,NJ          30 F         23:36.43  7:35 7/90      F30-39:3/28      62.71  
  25.Christina Wood       Forked River,NJ    16 F U       23:44.71  7:38 8/90      F14-18:1/7       64.46  
  26.Rebecca Polunas      Roosevelt,NJ       38 F         24:00.28  7:43 9/90      F30-39:4/28      63.01  
  27.Christina Germano    Yardville,NJ       32 F         24:18.06  7:49 10/90     F30-39:5/28      61.05  
  28.John Swanson         ,                  36 M         24:43.79  7:57 18/63     M30-39:4/16      53.62  
  29.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     70 M U       24:45.63  7:58 19/63     M70-79:1/2       71.18  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  30.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M U       24:56.72  8:01 20/63     M50-59:4/12      59.60  
  31.John Rossi           Hamilton,NJ        48 M         25:05.88  8:04 21/63     M40-49:5/13      57.83  
  32.Tom Uram             Trenton,NJ         57 M         25:06.99  8:05 22/63     M50-59:5/12      62.23  
  33.Daryl Updike         Jackson,NJ         32 M         25:24.27  8:10 23/63     M30-39:5/16      51.18  
  34.Margaret Grubbs      Hightstown,NJ      42 F         25:24.90  8:10 11/90     F40-49:2/16      60.97  
  35.Andrew Assenheimer   East Windsor,NJ    28 M         25:26.37  8:11 24/63     M19-29:7/15      50.71  
  36.Victoria Franklin    Burlington,NJ      17 F         25:27.00  8:11 12/90     F14-18:2/7       59.40  
  37.David Lailig         Trenton,NJ         33 M         25:28.08  8:11 25/63     M30-39:6/16      51.24  
  38.Erik Silverman       Hamilton,NJ        25 M         25:28.49  8:11 26/63     M19-29:8/15      50.64  
  39.Tom Carrol           Trenton,NJ         26 M         25:41.78  8:16 27/63     M19-29:9/15      50.20  
  40.Bradley Mcginnis     Robbinsville,NJ    43 M         25:54.29  8:20 28/63     M40-49:6/13      53.89  
  41.Tom Steffens         Burlington,NJ      42 M         25:56.82  8:21 29/63     M40-49:7/13      53.40  
  42.Anthony Rita         Kennett Square,PA  43 M         26:01.72  8:22 30/63     M40-49:8/13      53.64  
  43.Steven Sirianni      Burlington,NJ      43 M         26:04.91  8:23 31/63     M40-49:9/13      53.53  
  44.Andrew Schoeffield   Fallston,MD        51 M         26:20.36  8:28 32/63     M50-59:6/12      56.45  
  45.Julie Dohanic        Hamilton,NJ        42 F         26:24.13  8:29 13/90     F40-49:3/16      58.69  
  46.Everett Scull        Browns Mills,NJ    30 M         26:27.26  8:30 33/63     M30-39:7/16      48.89  
  47.Marylee Shalayda     East Brunswick,NJ  21 F         26:35.01  8:33 14/90     F19-29:3/21      55.67  
  48.Marek Tokarski       Trenton,NJ         36 M         26:41.78  8:35 34/63     M30-39:8/16      49.67  
  49.Greg Rosta           Perrineville,NJ    35 M         26:45.71  8:36 35/63     M30-39:9/16      49.25  
  50.Kyle Paulaiki        Trenton,NJ         26 M         26:46.99  8:37 36/63     M19-29:10/15     48.16  
  51.Richard Tate         Delran,NJ          32 M         27:06.40  8:43 37/63     M30-39:10/16     47.96  
  52.Heidi Roman          Trenton,NJ         28 F         27:13.28  8:45 15/90     F19-29:4/21      54.37  
  53.Tim Carrigan         Fanwood,NJ         36 M         27:18.02  8:47 38/63     M30-39:11/16     48.57  
  54.Mike Kearney         East Brunswick,NJ  29 M         27:24.68  8:49 39/63     M19-29:11/15     47.10  
  55.Elizabeth Gehrig     Hamilton,NJ        32 F         27:31.31  8:51 16/90     F30-39:6/28      53.90  
  56.Jennifer Branson     Trenton,NJ         46 F         27:41.11  8:54 17/90     F40-49:4/16      57.91  
  57.Meredith Bruzinski   Neptune,NJ         25 F         27:43.68  8:55 18/90     F19-29:5/21      53.38  
  58.James Huber          Verona,NJ          53 M U       27:45.10  8:55 40/63     M50-59:7/12      54.46  
  59.Daniel Molnar        Crosswicks,NJ      36 M         27:46.67  8:56 41/63     M30-39:12/16     47.73  
  60.Maureen Killeen      Hamilton,NJ        35 F         27:47.00  8:56 19/90     F30-39:7/28      53.79  
  61.Keri Carlton         Hamilton,NJ        34 F         27:50.74  8:57 20/90     F30-39:8/28      53.50  
  62.Claire Scarpa        Skillman,NJ        34 F         27:56.14  8:59 21/90     F30-39:9/28      53.33  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  63.Caryn Moran          Hamilton,NJ        36 F         27:59.64  9:00 22/90     F30-39:10/28     53.56  
  64.Eileen Greb          Trenton,NJ         51 F         27:59.92  9:00 23/90     F50-59:2/11      60.63  
  65.Ed Koper             Jackson,NJ         58 M         28:15.19  9:05 42/63     M50-59:8/12      55.79  
  66.Susie Downing        Marlton,NJ         51 F         28:29.41  9:10 24/90     F50-59:3/11      59.58  
  67.Darlen Wilson        New Gloucester,ME  47 F         28:30.50  9:10 25/90     F40-49:5/16      56.81  
  68.Diane Michon         Trenton,NJ         50 F         28:31.76  9:10 26/90     F50-59:4/11      58.76  
  69.Paige Goldner        Scotch Plains,NJ   16 F         28:35.50  9:12 27/90     F14-18:3/7       53.53  
  70.Michael Gerstein     Manalapan,NJ       22 M         28:35.81  9:12 43/63     M19-29:12/15     45.13  
  71.Thomas Maro          Columbus,NJ        49 M         28:39.93  9:13 44/63     M40-49:10/13     51.04  
  72.Lynette Yurick       Plainsboro,NJ      36 F         28:45.48  9:15 28/90     F30-39:11/28     52.14  
  73.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         50 F         28:48.69  9:16 29/90     F50-59:5/11      58.19  
  74.Anna Klausner        Syracuse,NY        24 F         28:55.83  9:18 30/90     F19-29:6/21      51.16  
  75.Mark Klausner        Lawrenceville,NJ   58 M         28:56.09  9:18 45/63     M50-59:9/12      54.48  
  76.Theresa Rozyle       West Long Branc,NJ 36 F         29:00.64  9:20 31/90     F30-39:12/28     51.69  
  77.Amy Congdon          Princeton,NJ       28 F         29:11.88  9:23 32/90     F19-29:7/21      50.69  
  78.Nicole Avanzato      Pennington,NJ      37 F         29:27.97  9:29 33/90     F30-39:13/28     51.10  
  79.Marianne Conte       Yardville,NJ       37 F         29:28.26  9:29 34/90     F30-39:14/28     51.09  
  80.Karen Kuey           New Egypt,NJ       37 F         29:54.65  9:37 35/90     F30-39:15/28     50.34  
  81.Rebecca Mack         Langhorne,PA       36 F         30:05.70  9:41 36/90     F30-39:16/28     49.83  
  82.Kristie Raines       Bordentown,NJ      33 F         30:06.55  9:41 37/90     F30-39:17/28     49.37  
  83.Emily Koper          Bordentown,NJ      25 F         30:11.62  9:43 38/90     F19-29:8/21      49.02  
  84.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        44 F         30:14.49  9:44 39/90     F40-49:6/16      52.05  
  85.Crystal Roman        New Egypt,NJ       33 F         30:26.92  9:48 40/90     F30-39:18/28     48.82  
  86.Justin Swanson       ,                  25 M         30:52.93  9:56 46/63     M19-29:13/15     41.77  
  87.Judith Kelly         New Egypt,NJ       37 F         30:54.92  9:57 41/90     F30-39:19/28     48.70  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  88.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M         31:14.81 10:03 47/63     M70-79:2/2       62.94  
  89.Suzy Mazzaroni       Millstone Twp,NJ   46 F         31:18.03 10:04 42/90     F40-49:7/16      51.22  
  90.Barbara Palmer       ,                  45 F         31:18.00 10:04 43/90     F40-49:8/16      50.74  
  91.Marta Rosati         Hazlet,NJ          38 F         31:22.20 10:05 44/90     F30-39:20/28     48.22  
  92.Bryan Galgano        ,                  28 M         31:29.57 10:08 48/63     M19-29:14/15     40.97  
  93.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F         31:43.55 10:12 45/90     F60-69:1/3       62.95  
  94.Steven Pratt         East Stroudsbur,PA 53 M U       31:45.05 10:13 49/63     M50-59:10/12     47.60  
  95.Kimberly Phillips    Hamilton,NJ        30 F         32:01.65 10:18 46/90     F30-39:21/28     46.22  
  96.Peter Connors        Princetion Junc,NJ 60 M U       32:11.34 10:21 50/63     M60-69:1/1       49.83  
  97.Danny Westadt        Round Lake Park,IL 57 M         32:46.74 10:33 51/63     M50-59:11/12     47.68  
  98.Omeed Rahin          New Egypt,NJ       12 M         33:06.30 10:39 52/63     M 1-13:1/2       44.92  
  99.Nadia Rahin          New Egypt,NJ       22 F         33:06.57 10:39 47/90     F19-29:9/21      44.70  
 100.Giuseppe Pucci       Hamilton,NJ        15 M         33:08.47 10:39 53/63     M14-18:2/2       42.01  
 101.Sean Scarpa          Skillman,NJ        6  M         33:19.48 10:43 54/63     M 1-13:2/2       56.11  
 102.Robert Scarpa        Skillman,NJ        33 M         33:19.75 10:43 55/63     M30-39:13/16     39.16  
 103.Laura Russell        Robbinsville,NJ    57 F         33:36.15 10:48 48/90     F50-59:6/11      54.61  
 104.Melany Maro          Columbus,NJ        52 F         33:36.70 10:49 49/90     F50-59:7/11      51.14  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 105.Bitsy Nixon          Bordentown,NJ      48 F         34:20.41 11:03 50/90     F40-49:9/16      47.68  
 106.Sharon Chapman       West Windsor,NJ    49 F         34:49.36 11:12 51/90     F40-49:10/16     47.56  
 107.Alyson Eayre         Ewing,NJ           38 F         34:50.63 11:12 52/90     F30-39:22/28     43.41  
 108.Betsy Gicquel        Pennington,NJ      33 F         34:52.27 11:13 53/90     F30-39:23/28     42.63  
 109.Sean Blank           Bayonne,NJ         30 M         35:15.17 11:20 56/63     M30-39:14/16     36.68  
 110.Victoria Rose        Trenton,NJ         60 F         35:26.73 11:24 54/90     F60-69:2/3       53.96  
 111.Marcie Fiorentino    Branchburg,NJ      48 F         35:30.95 11:25 55/90     F40-49:11/16     46.10  
 112.Cynthia Yoder        Princeton Jct,NJ   45 F         35:42.83 11:29 56/90     F40-49:12/16     44.47  
 113.Kevin Nascimento     Perth Amboy,NJ     34 M         35:56.18 11:33 57/63     M30-39:15/16     36.48  
 114.Lauren White         Bayonne,NJ         26 F         35:57.20 11:34 57/90     F19-29:10/21     41.16  
 115.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        74 F         36:21.53 11:42 58/90     F70-79:1/1       65.53  
 116.Madeline Rivera      Staten Island,NY   38 F         36:43.96 11:49 59/90     F30-39:24/28     41.18  
 117.Stephanie Swanson    Hainesport,NJ      35 F         36:59.05 11:54 60/90     F30-39:25/28     40.41  
 118.Carolyn Sosna        Hamilton,NJ        68 F         37:15.73 11:59 61/90     F60-69:3/3       57.85  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 119.Jessica Buddie       Hamilton,NJ        25 F         37:22.58 12:01 62/90     F19-29:11/21     39.60  
 120.Dana Suggs           Ewing,NJ           24 F         37:22.85 12:01 63/90     F19-29:12/21     39.59  
 121.Anjie Mazzaroni      Millstone Twp,NJ   19 F         37:38.92 12:07 64/90     F19-29:13/21     39.46  
 122.Emily Fitzgerald     Hightstown,NJ      14 F         37:52.83 12:11 65/90     F14-18:4/7       41.48  
 123.Madison Grubbs       Hightstown,NJ      14 F         37:53.16 12:11 66/90     F14-18:5/7       41.47  
 124.Alison Smillie       Bordentown,NJ      32 F         37:53.45 12:11 67/90     F30-39:26/28     39.15  
 125.Kate Mccann          Trenton,NJ         7  F         37:53.87 12:11 68/90     F 1-13:1/3       49.52  
 126.Scott Mccann         Lawrenceville,NJ   42 M         37:55.71 12:12 58/63     M40-49:11/13     36.53  
 127.Cidny Schoeffield    Fallston,MD        49 F         38:00.18 12:13 69/90     F40-49:13/16     43.58  
 128.Beccey Backes        Bordentown,NJ      24 F         38:25.54 12:22 70/90     F19-29:14/21     38.52  
 129.Hema Shankar         Princeton,NJ       39 F         38:32.28 12:24 71/90     F30-39:27/28     39.45  
 130.Kelli Warner         Hamilton,NJ        25 F         39:30.35 12:42 72/90     F19-29:15/21     37.46  
 131.Barbara Walters      Hainesport,NJ      43 F         39:39.08 12:45 73/90     F40-49:14/16     39.38  
 132.Kayleigh Walters     Hainesport,NJ      10 F         39:39.54 12:45 74/90     F 1-13:2/3       43.02  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 133.Christopher Gonzolez Bordentown,NJ      26 M         40:37.05 13:04 59/63     M19-29:15/15     31.76  
 134.Carmine Glorioso     Jackson,NJ         46 M         40:40.47 13:05 60/63     M40-49:12/13     35.13  
 135.Brittney Idland      Ewing,NJ           25 F         40:43.25 13:06 75/90     F19-29:16/21     36.35  
 136.Wendy Heller         Trenton,NJ         55 F         41:18.18 13:17 76/90     F50-59:8/11      43.26  
 137.Erica Kleppe         Hamilton,NJ        26 F         41:49.56 13:27 77/90     F19-29:17/21     35.38  
 138.Jyothy Padmanabha    Princeton Junct,NJ 41 F         42:12.32 13:35 78/90     F40-49:15/16     36.46  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 139.Lindsey Mills        Lawrenceville,NJ   19 F         43:46.67 14:05 79/90     F19-29:18/21     33.94  
 140.Cynthia Ruggirello   Bordentown,NJ      27 F         43:56.50 14:08 80/90     F19-29:19/21     33.68  
 141.Janet Westadt        Round Lake Park,IL 56 F         44:12.29 14:13 81/90     F50-59:9/11      40.96  
 142.Emily Albrecht       Bordentown,NJ      11 F         45:16.81 14:34 82/90     F 1-13:3/3       36.75  
 143.Corinne Agins        Bordentown,NJ      38 F         45:17.40 14:34 83/90     F30-39:28/28     33.40  
 144.Alison Reffner       Trenton,NJ         29 F         45:54.03 14:46 84/90     F19-29:20/21     32.24  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 145.Sahana Padmanabha    Princeton Junct,NJ 15 F         48:13.20 15:31 85/90     F14-18:6/7       32.14  
 146.Dhivya Shankar       Princeton,NJ       15 F         48:13.45 15:31 86/90     F14-18:7/7       32.14  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 147.Brian Hughes         Trenton,NJ         40 M         50:38.76 16:18 61/63     M40-49:13/13     26.95  
 148.Susan Gieser         Ewing,NJ           50 F         52:36.24 16:55 87/90     F50-59:10/11     31.87  
 149.Jan Sun              Princeton Jct,NJ   57 F         52:36.71 16:55 88/90     F50-59:11/11     34.88  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 150.Kristen Colucci      Lawrenceville,NJ   41 F         53:35.77 17:15 89/90     F40-49:16/16     28.71  
 151.Stephen Bland        Fair Haven,NJ      51 M         53:36.19 17:15 62/63     M50-59:12/12     27.74  
 152.Lyndsey Goehrig      Allentown,NJ       27 F         54:14.97 17:27 90/90     F19-29:21/21     27.28  
 153.Matthew Goehrig      Allentown,NJ       31 M         54:40.63 17:35 63/63     M30-39:16/16     23.71  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nick Maynard         Denver,CO          25 M            152   17:31.50   5:38
   2.Michael Walker       Trenton,NJ         34 M            163   18:15.31   5:53
   3.Patrick Neuls        Jackson,NJ         43 M             69   20:41.47   6:40
   4.Shuichi Kubota       Voorhees,NJ        48 M            146   20:45.89   6:41
   5.Mitja Truvov         ,                  29 M            195   21:07.28   6:48
   6.Johnny Seay          Burlington,NJ      17 M             98   21:49.34   7:01
   7.Merlin Thompson      Trenton,NJ         26 M            187   21:56.58   7:04
   8.Philip Harris        Philadelphia,PA    41 M            178   22:14.71   7:10
   9.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  58 M         U  171   22:15.01   7:10
  10.Jonathan Shenk       Princeton Jct,NJ   45 M            102   22:35.31   7:16
TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ziva Petrin          Princeton,NJ       30 F            196   21:06.18   6:48
   2.Eileen Hwang         Princeton Junct,NJ 29 F            183   22:10.70   7:08
   3.Janet Wood           Forked River,NJ    49 F         U  127   22:47.94   7:20
   4.Shelley Pennington   Pennington,NJ      55 F            157   23:16.09   7:29
   5.Lisa Sanan Uules     Hightstown,NJ      38 F            137   23:19.72   7:31
   6.Brianna Mannuccia    Wrightstown,NJ     22 F             53   23:30.12   7:34
   7.Allison Tate         Delran,NJ          30 F            118   23:36.43   7:36
   8.Christina Wood       Forked River,NJ    16 F         U  126   23:44.71   7:39
   9.Rebecca Polunas      Roosevelt,NJ       38 F            165   24:00.28   7:44
  10.Christina Germano    Yardville,NJ       32 F            174   24:18.06   7:49
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patrick Neuls        Jackson,NJ         43 M             69   20:41.47   6:40
   2.Shuichi Kubota       Voorhees,NJ        48 M            146   20:45.89   6:41
   3.Philip Harris        Philadelphia,PA    41 M            178   22:14.71   7:10
   4.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  58 M         U  171   22:15.01   7:10
   5.Jonathan Shenk       Princeton Jct,NJ   45 M            102   22:35.31   7:16
   6.Michael Borish       Warminster,PA      57 M            169   22:59.35   7:24
   7.David Hiestand       Cherry Hill,NJ     56 M         U  177   23:05.22   7:26
   8.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     70 M         U   33   24:45.63   7:58
   9.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M         U   60   24:56.72   8:02
  10.John Rossi           Hamilton,NJ        48 M             86   25:05.88   8:05
TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Janet Wood           Forked River,NJ    49 F         U  127   22:47.94   7:20
   2.Shelley Pennington   Pennington,NJ      55 F            157   23:16.09   7:29
   3.Margaret Grubbs      Hightstown,NJ      42 F            139   25:24.90   8:11
   4.Julie Dohanic        Hamilton,NJ        42 F             23   26:24.13   8:30
   5.Jennifer Branson     Trenton,NJ         46 F            134   27:41.11   8:55
   6.Eileen Greb          Trenton,NJ         51 F            156   27:59.92   9:01
   7.Susie Downing        Marlton,NJ         51 F            150   28:29.41   9:10
   8.Darlen Wilson        New Gloucester,ME  47 F            125   28:30.50   9:11
   9.Diane Michon         Trenton,NJ         50 F            149   28:31.76   9:11
  10.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         50 F             38   28:48.69   9:16

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Omeed Rahin          New Egypt,NJ       12 M   98        76   33:06.30   0:39   44.92%
   2.Sean Scarpa          Skillman,NJ        6  M  101        93   33:19.48   0:44   56.11%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kate Mccann          Trenton,NJ         7  F  125       188   37:53.87   2:12   49.52%
   2.Kayleigh Walters     Hainesport,NJ      10 F  132       120   39:39.54   2:46   43.02%
   3.Emily Albrecht       Bordentown,NJ      11 F  142         2   45:16.81   4:34   36.75%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          MALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Johnny Seay          Burlington,NJ      17 M    7        98   21:49.34   7:01   61.90%
   2.Giuseppe Pucci       Hamilton,NJ        15 M  100        75   33:08.47   0:40   42.01%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christina Wood       Forked River,NJ    16 F   25    U  126   23:44.71   7:39   64.46%
   2.Victoria Franklin    Burlington,NJ      17 F   36        25   25:27.00   8:11   59.40%
   3.Paige Goldner        Scotch Plains,NJ   16 F   69       154   28:35.50   9:12   53.53%
   4.Emily Fitzgerald     Hightstown,NJ      14 F  122       140   37:52.83   2:12   41.48%
   5.Madison Grubbs       Hightstown,NJ      14 F  123       138   37:53.16   2:12   41.47%
   6.Sahana Padmanabha    Princeton Junct,NJ 15 F  145       135   48:13.20   5:31   32.14%
   7.Dhivya Shankar       Princeton,NJ       15 F  146       100   48:13.45   5:31   32.14%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          MALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Maynard         Denver,CO          25 M    1       152   17:31.50   5:38   73.61%
   2.Mitja Truvov         ,                  29 M    6       195   21:07.28   6:48   61.13%
   3.Merlin Thompson      Trenton,NJ         26 M    8       187   21:56.58   7:04   58.79%
   4.Chris Roman          Trenton,NJ         29 M   13       180   22:39.74   7:18   56.97%
   5.Casa Thomas          ,                  27 M   16       182   22:50.82   7:21   56.46%
   6.Daniel Cannuli       Hamilton,NJ        26 M   17        12   22:53.11   7:22   56.37%
   7.Andrew Assenheimer   East Windsor,NJ    28 M   35         3   25:26.37   8:11   50.71%
   8.Erik Silverman       Hamilton,NJ        25 M   38       103   25:28.49   8:12   50.64%
   9.Tom Carrol           Trenton,NJ         26 M   39       143   25:41.78   8:16   50.20%
  10.Kyle Paulaiki        Trenton,NJ         26 M   50       151   26:46.99   8:37   48.16%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eileen Hwang         Princeton Junct,NJ 29 F    9       183   22:10.70   7:08   66.73%
   2.Brianna Mannuccia    Wrightstown,NJ     22 F   23        53   23:30.12   7:34   62.97%
   3.Marylee Shalayda     East Brunswick,NJ  21 F   47        99   26:35.01   8:33   55.67%
   4.Heidi Roman          Trenton,NJ         28 F   52       179   27:13.28   8:46   54.37%
   5.Meredith Bruzinski   Neptune,NJ         25 F   57       186   27:43.68   8:55   53.38%
   6.Anna Klausner        Syracuse,NY        24 F   74       190   28:55.83   9:19   51.16%
   7.Amy Congdon          Princeton,NJ       28 F   77        18   29:11.88   9:24   50.69%
   8.Emily Koper          Bordentown,NJ      25 F   83       172   30:11.62   9:43   49.02%
   9.Nadia Rahin          New Egypt,NJ       22 F   99        77   33:06.57   0:39   44.70%
  10.Lauren White         Bayonne,NJ         26 F  114       124   35:57.20   1:34   41.16%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Walker       Trenton,NJ         34 M    2       163   18:15.31   5:53   71.81%
   2.Richard Gehrig       Hamilton,NJ        33 M   14        26   22:41.67   7:18   57.50%
   3.Scott Pecaric        Bordentown,NJ      36 M   20        71   23:09.40   7:27   57.26%
   4.John Swanson         ,                  36 M   28       159   24:43.79   7:58   53.62%
   5.Daryl Updike         Jackson,NJ         32 M   33       148   25:24.27   8:11   51.18%
   6.David Lailig         Trenton,NJ         33 M   37       189   25:28.08   8:12   51.24%
   7.Everett Scull        Browns Mills,NJ    30 M   46       161   26:27.26   8:31   48.89%
   8.Marek Tokarski       Trenton,NJ         36 M   48       168   26:41.78   8:36   49.67%
   9.Greg Rosta           Perrineville,NJ    35 M   49       147   26:45.71   8:37   49.25%
  10.Richard Tate         Delran,NJ          32 M   51       117   27:06.40   8:43   47.96%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ziva Petrin          Princeton,NJ       30 F    5       196   21:06.18   6:48   70.15%
   2.Lisa Sanan Uules     Hightstown,NJ      38 F   22       137   23:19.72   7:31   64.84%
   3.Allison Tate         Delran,NJ          30 F   24       118   23:36.43   7:36   62.71%
   4.Rebecca Polunas      Roosevelt,NJ       38 F   26       165   24:00.28   7:44   63.01%
   5.Christina Germano    Yardville,NJ       32 F   27       174   24:18.06   7:49   61.05%
   6.Elizabeth Gehrig     Hamilton,NJ        32 F   55        27   27:31.31   8:51   53.90%
   7.Maureen Killeen      Hamilton,NJ        35 F   60        43   27:47.00   8:57   53.79%
   8.Keri Carlton         Hamilton,NJ        34 F   61        13   27:50.74   8:58   53.50%
   9.Claire Scarpa        Skillman,NJ        34 F   62        92   27:56.14   8:59   53.33%
  10.Caryn Moran          Hamilton,NJ        36 F   63        65   27:59.64   9:01   53.56%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Neuls        Jackson,NJ         43 M    3        69   20:41.47   6:40   67.47%
   2.Shuichi Kubota       Voorhees,NJ        48 M    4       146   20:45.89   6:41   69.90%
   3.Philip Harris        Philadelphia,PA    41 M   10       178   22:14.71   7:10   61.82%
   4.Jonathan Shenk       Princeton Jct,NJ   45 M   12       102   22:35.31   7:16   62.76%
   5.John Rossi           Hamilton,NJ        48 M   31        86   25:05.88   8:05   57.83%
   6.Bradley Mcginnis     Robbinsville,NJ    43 M   40       170   25:54.29   8:20   53.89%
   7.Tom Steffens         Burlington,NJ      42 M   41       112   25:56.82   8:21   53.40%
   8.Anthony Rita         Kennett Square,PA  43 M   42        81   26:01.72   8:23   53.64%
   9.Steven Sirianni      Burlington,NJ      43 M   43       104   26:04.91   8:24   53.53%
  10.Thomas Maro          Columbus,NJ        49 M   71        55   28:39.93   9:14   51.04%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janet Wood           Forked River,NJ    49 F   15    U  127   22:47.94   7:20   72.64%
   2.Margaret Grubbs      Hightstown,NJ      42 F   34       139   25:24.90   8:11   60.97%
   3.Julie Dohanic        Hamilton,NJ        42 F   45        23   26:24.13   8:30   58.69%
   4.Jennifer Branson     Trenton,NJ         46 F   56       134   27:41.11   8:55   57.91%
   5.Darlen Wilson        New Gloucester,ME  47 F   67       125   28:30.50   9:11   56.81%
   6.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        44 F   84        80   30:14.49   9:44   52.05%
   7.Suzy Mazzaroni       Millstone Twp,NJ   46 F   89        57   31:18.03   0:04   51.22%
   8.Barbara Palmer       ,                  45 F   90       162   31:18.00   0:04   50.74%
   9.Bitsy Nixon          Bordentown,NJ      48 F  105        70   34:20.41   1:03   47.68%
  10.Sharon Chapman       West Windsor,NJ    49 F  106       194   34:49.36   1:12   47.56%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  58 M   11    U  171   22:15.01   7:10   70.84%
   2.Michael Borish       Warminster,PA      57 M   18       169   22:59.35   7:24   67.98%
   3.David Hiestand       Cherry Hill,NJ     56 M   19    U  177   23:05.22   7:26   67.13%
   4.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M   30    U   60   24:56.72   8:02   59.60%
   5.Tom Uram             Trenton,NJ         57 M   32       176   25:06.99   8:05   62.23%
   6.Andrew Schoeffield   Fallston,MD        51 M   44        95   26:20.36   8:29   56.45%
   7.James Huber          Verona,NJ          53 M   58    U   34   27:45.10   8:56   54.46%
   8.Ed Koper             Jackson,NJ         58 M   65       166   28:15.19   9:06   55.79%
   9.Mark Klausner        Lawrenceville,NJ   58 M   75       191   28:56.09   9:19   54.48%
  10.Steven Pratt         East Stroudsbur,PA 53 M   94    U   73   31:45.05   0:13   47.60%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shelley Pennington   Pennington,NJ      55 F   21       157   23:16.09   7:29   76.79%
   2.Eileen Greb          Trenton,NJ         51 F   64       156   27:59.92   9:01   60.63%
   3.Susie Downing        Marlton,NJ         51 F   66       150   28:29.41   9:10   59.58%
   4.Diane Michon         Trenton,NJ         50 F   68       149   28:31.76   9:11   58.76%
   5.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         50 F   73        38   28:48.69   9:16   58.19%
   6.Laura Russell        Robbinsville,NJ    57 F  103        89   33:36.15   0:49   54.61%
   7.Melany Maro          Columbus,NJ        52 F  104        54   33:36.70   0:49   51.14%
   8.Wendy Heller         Trenton,NJ         55 F  136       131   41:18.18   3:18   43.26%
   9.Janet Westadt        Round Lake Park,IL 56 F  141       123   44:12.29   4:14   40.96%
  10.Susan Gieser         Ewing,NJ           50 F  148        28   52:36.24   6:56   31.87%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Connors        Princetion Junc,NJ 60 M   96    U  197   32:11.34   0:22   49.83%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F   93        46   31:43.55   0:13   62.95%
   2.Victoria Rose        Trenton,NJ         60 F  110        85   35:26.73   1:24   53.96%
   3.Carolyn Sosna        Hamilton,NJ        68 F  118       108   37:15.73   2:00   57.85%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     70 M   29    U   33   24:45.63   7:58   71.18%
   2.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M   88        74   31:14.81   0:03   62.94%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        74 F  115       192   36:21.53   1:42   65.53%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE 5K RUN          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     70 M U   33   24:45.63   7:58 71.18%
   2.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  58 M U  171   22:15.01   7:10 70.84%
   3.Shuichi Kubota       Voorhees,NJ        48 M    146   20:45.89   6:41 69.90%
   4.Michael Borish       Warminster,PA      57 M    169   22:59.35   7:24 67.98%
   5.Patrick Neuls        Jackson,NJ         43 M     69   20:41.47   6:40 67.47%
   6.David Hiestand       Cherry Hill,NJ     56 M U  177   23:05.22   7:26 67.13%
   7.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M     74   31:14.81   0:03 62.94%
   8.Jonathan Shenk       Princeton Jct,NJ   45 M    102   22:35.31   7:16 62.76%
   9.Tom Uram             Trenton,NJ         57 M    176   25:06.99   8:05 62.23%
  10.Philip Harris        Philadelphia,PA    41 M    178   22:14.71   7:10 61.82%
  11.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M U   60   24:56.72   8:02 59.60%
  12.John Rossi           Hamilton,NJ        48 M     86   25:05.88   8:05 57.83%
  13.Andrew Schoeffield   Fallston,MD        51 M     95   26:20.36   8:29 56.45%
  14.Ed Koper             Jackson,NJ         58 M    166   28:15.19   9:06 55.79%
  15.Mark Klausner        Lawrenceville,NJ   58 M    191   28:56.09   9:19 54.48%
  16.James Huber          Verona,NJ          53 M U   34   27:45.10   8:56 54.46%
  17.Bradley Mcginnis     Robbinsville,NJ    43 M    170   25:54.29   8:20 53.89%
  18.Anthony Rita         Kennett Square,PA  43 M     81   26:01.72   8:23 53.64%
  19.Steven Sirianni      Burlington,NJ      43 M    104   26:04.91   8:24 53.53%
  20.Tom Steffens         Burlington,NJ      42 M    112   25:56.82   8:21 53.40%
  21.Thomas Maro          Columbus,NJ        49 M     55   28:39.93   9:14 51.04%
  22.Peter Connors        Princetion Junc,NJ 60 M U  197   32:11.34   0:22 49.83%
  23.Danny Westadt        Round Lake Park,IL 57 M    122   32:46.74   0:33 47.68%
  24.Steven Pratt         East Stroudsbur,PA 53 M U   73   31:45.05   0:13 47.60%
  25.Scott Mccann         Lawrenceville,NJ   42 M     58   37:55.71   2:12 36.53%
  26.Carmine Glorioso     Jackson,NJ         46 M     30   40:40.47   3:05 35.13%
  27.Stephen Bland        Fair Haven,NJ      51 M      8   53:36.19   7:15 27.74%
  28.Brian Hughes         Trenton,NJ         40 M     35   50:38.76   6:18 26.95%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Shelley Pennington   Pennington,NJ      55 F    157   23:16.09   7:29 76.79%
   2.Janet Wood           Forked River,NJ    49 F U  127   22:47.94   7:20 72.64%
   3.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        74 F    192   36:21.53   1:42 65.53%
   4.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F     46   31:43.55   0:13 62.95%
   5.Margaret Grubbs      Hightstown,NJ      42 F    139   25:24.90   8:11 60.97%
   6.Eileen Greb          Trenton,NJ         51 F    156   27:59.92   9:01 60.63%
   7.Susie Downing        Marlton,NJ         51 F    150   28:29.41   9:10 59.58%
   8.Diane Michon         Trenton,NJ         50 F    149   28:31.76   9:11 58.76%
   9.Julie Dohanic        Hamilton,NJ        42 F     23   26:24.13   8:30 58.69%
  10.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         50 F     38   28:48.69   9:16 58.19%
  11.Jennifer Branson     Trenton,NJ         46 F    134   27:41.11   8:55 57.91%
  12.Carolyn Sosna        Hamilton,NJ        68 F    108   37:15.73   2:00 57.85%
  13.Darlen Wilson        New Gloucester,ME  47 F    125   28:30.50   9:11 56.81%
  14.Laura Russell        Robbinsville,NJ    57 F     89   33:36.15   0:49 54.61%
  15.Victoria Rose        Trenton,NJ         60 F     85   35:26.73   1:24 53.96%
  16.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        44 F     80   30:14.49   9:44 52.05%
  17.Suzy Mazzaroni       Millstone Twp,NJ   46 F     57   31:18.03   0:04 51.22%
  18.Melany Maro          Columbus,NJ        52 F     54   33:36.70   0:49 51.14%
  19.Barbara Palmer       ,                  45 F    162   31:18.00   0:04 50.74%
  20.Bitsy Nixon          Bordentown,NJ      48 F     70   34:20.41   1:03 47.68%
  21.Sharon Chapman       West Windsor,NJ    49 F    194   34:49.36   1:12 47.56%
  22.Marcie Fiorentino    Branchburg,NJ      48 F    142   35:30.95   1:26 46.10%
  23.Cynthia Yoder        Princeton Jct,NJ   45 F    129   35:42.83   1:30 44.47%
  24.Cidny Schoeffield    Fallston,MD        49 F     96   38:00.18   2:14 43.58%
  25.Wendy Heller         Trenton,NJ         55 F    131   41:18.18   3:18 43.26%
  26.Janet Westadt        Round Lake Park,IL 56 F    123   44:12.29   4:14 40.96%
  27.Barbara Walters      Hainesport,NJ      43 F    119   39:39.08   2:46 39.38%
  28.Jyothy Padmanabha    Princeton Junct,NJ 41 F    133   42:12.32   3:35 36.46%
  29.Jan Sun              Princeton Jct,NJ   57 F    116   52:36.71   6:56 34.88%
  30.Susan Gieser         Ewing,NJ           50 F     28   52:36.24   6:56 31.87%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nick Maynard         Denver,CO          25 M    152   17:31.50   5:38 73.61%
   2.Michael Walker       Trenton,NJ         34 M    163   18:15.31   5:53 71.81%
   3.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     70 M U   33   24:45.63   7:58 71.18%
   4.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  58 M U  171   22:15.01   7:10 70.84%
   5.Shuichi Kubota       Voorhees,NJ        48 M    146   20:45.89   6:41 69.90%
   6.Michael Borish       Warminster,PA      57 M    169   22:59.35   7:24 67.98%
   7.Patrick Neuls        Jackson,NJ         43 M     69   20:41.47   6:40 67.47%
   8.David Hiestand       Cherry Hill,NJ     56 M U  177   23:05.22   7:26 67.13%
   9.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M     74   31:14.81   0:03 62.94%
  10.Jonathan Shenk       Princeton Jct,NJ   45 M    102   22:35.31   7:16 62.76%
  11.Tom Uram             Trenton,NJ         57 M    176   25:06.99   8:05 62.23%
  12.Johnny Seay          Burlington,NJ      17 M     98   21:49.34   7:01 61.90%
  13.Philip Harris        Philadelphia,PA    41 M    178   22:14.71   7:10 61.82%
  14.Mitja Truvov         ,                  29 M    195   21:07.28   6:48 61.13%
  15.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M U   60   24:56.72   8:02 59.60%
  16.Merlin Thompson      Trenton,NJ         26 M    187   21:56.58   7:04 58.79%
  17.John Rossi           Hamilton,NJ        48 M     86   25:05.88   8:05 57.83%
  18.Richard Gehrig       Hamilton,NJ        33 M     26   22:41.67   7:18 57.50%
  19.Scott Pecaric        Bordentown,NJ      36 M     71   23:09.40   7:27 57.26%
  20.Chris Roman          Trenton,NJ         29 M    180   22:39.74   7:18 56.97%
  21.Casa Thomas          ,                  27 M    182   22:50.82   7:21 56.46%
  22.Andrew Schoeffield   Fallston,MD        51 M     95   26:20.36   8:29 56.45%
  23.Daniel Cannuli       Hamilton,NJ        26 M     12   22:53.11   7:22 56.37%
  24.Sean Scarpa          Skillman,NJ        6  M     93   33:19.48   0:44 56.11%
  25.Ed Koper             Jackson,NJ         58 M    166   28:15.19   9:06 55.79%
  26.Mark Klausner        Lawrenceville,NJ   58 M    191   28:56.09   9:19 54.48%
  27.James Huber          Verona,NJ          53 M U   34   27:45.10   8:56 54.46%
  28.Bradley Mcginnis     Robbinsville,NJ    43 M    170   25:54.29   8:20 53.89%
  29.Anthony Rita         Kennett Square,PA  43 M     81   26:01.72   8:23 53.64%
  30.John Swanson         ,                  36 M    159   24:43.79   7:58 53.62%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Shelley Pennington   Pennington,NJ      55 F    157   23:16.09   7:29 76.79%
   2.Janet Wood           Forked River,NJ    49 F U  127   22:47.94   7:20 72.64%
   3.Ziva Petrin          Princeton,NJ       30 F    196   21:06.18   6:48 70.15%
   4.Eileen Hwang         Princeton Junct,NJ 29 F    183   22:10.70   7:08 66.73%
   5.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        74 F    192   36:21.53   1:42 65.53%
   6.Lisa Sanan Uules     Hightstown,NJ      38 F    137   23:19.72   7:31 64.84%
   7.Christina Wood       Forked River,NJ    16 F U  126   23:44.71   7:39 64.46%
   8.Rebecca Polunas      Roosevelt,NJ       38 F    165   24:00.28   7:44 63.01%
   9.Brianna Mannuccia    Wrightstown,NJ     22 F     53   23:30.12   7:34 62.97%
  10.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F     46   31:43.55   0:13 62.95%
  11.Allison Tate         Delran,NJ          30 F    118   23:36.43   7:36 62.71%
  12.Christina Germano    Yardville,NJ       32 F    174   24:18.06   7:49 61.05%
  13.Margaret Grubbs      Hightstown,NJ      42 F    139   25:24.90   8:11 60.97%
  14.Eileen Greb          Trenton,NJ         51 F    156   27:59.92   9:01 60.63%
  15.Susie Downing        Marlton,NJ         51 F    150   28:29.41   9:10 59.58%
  16.Victoria Franklin    Burlington,NJ      17 F     25   25:27.00   8:11 59.40%
  17.Diane Michon         Trenton,NJ         50 F    149   28:31.76   9:11 58.76%
  18.Julie Dohanic        Hamilton,NJ        42 F     23   26:24.13   8:30 58.69%
  19.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         50 F     38   28:48.69   9:16 58.19%
  20.Jennifer Branson     Trenton,NJ         46 F    134   27:41.11   8:55 57.91%
  21.Carolyn Sosna        Hamilton,NJ        68 F    108   37:15.73   2:00 57.85%
  22.Darlen Wilson        New Gloucester,ME  47 F    125   28:30.50   9:11 56.81%
  23.Marylee Shalayda     East Brunswick,NJ  21 F     99   26:35.01   8:33 55.67%
  24.Laura Russell        Robbinsville,NJ    57 F     89   33:36.15   0:49 54.61%
  25.Heidi Roman          Trenton,NJ         28 F    179   27:13.28   8:46 54.37%
  26.Victoria Rose        Trenton,NJ         60 F     85   35:26.73   1:24 53.96%
  27.Elizabeth Gehrig     Hamilton,NJ        32 F     27   27:31.31   8:51 53.90%
  28.Maureen Killeen      Hamilton,NJ        35 F     43   27:47.00   8:57 53.79%
  29.Caryn Moran          Hamilton,NJ        36 F     65   27:59.64   9:01 53.56%
  30.Paige Goldner        Scotch Plains,NJ   16 F    154   28:35.50   9:12 53.53%