NEWSTEAD 5K RUN

Race Date:9-24-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Mark Belasco         South Orange,NJ    40 M         17:16.86  5:33 1/161     M40-44:1/29      78.98  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Jim Sonnebaum        Morristown,NJ      51 M         18:44.44  6:01 2/161     M50-54:1/12      79.34  
   3.Robert Cole          South Orange,NJ    45 M         20:04.95  6:27 3/161     M45-49:1/28      70.60  
   4.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    42 M         20:48.11  6:41 4/161     M40-44:2/29      66.61  
   5.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       55 M         21:05.63  6:47 5/161     M55-59:1/4       72.85  
   6.Chuck Luey           Maplewood,NJ       46 M         21:20.62  6:52 6/161     M45-49:2/28      66.95  
   7.Nick Dipasquale      Maplewood,NJ       52 M         21:21.66  6:52 7/161     M50-54:2/12      70.17  
   8.Peter Wick           Millburn,NJ        47 M         21:23.27  6:53 8/161     M45-49:3/28      67.33  
   9.Michael Lehrer       Maplewood,NJ       38 M         21:29.27  6:54 9/161     M35-39:1/18      62.59  
  10.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F         21:32.75  6:56 1/145     F50-54:1/16      78.78  
  11.Nicholas Elliot      Maplewood,NJ       45 M         21:39.37  6:58 10/161    M45-49:4/28      65.47  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Edward Lapierre      Maplewood,NJ       30 M         22:09.48  7:07 11/161    M30-34:1/7       58.36  
  13.Jc Miranda           Groton,CT          51 M         22:13.00  7:09 12/161    M50-54:3/12      66.93  
  14.Daniel Cohen         Mwgewater,NJ       39 M         22:14.13  7:09 13/161    M35-39:2/18      60.93  
  15.Gregory Dawkins      Maplewood,NJ       40 M         22:17.19  7:10 14/161    M40-44:3/29      61.24  
  16.Mickey Schultz       West Orange,NJ     38 F         22:21.31  7:11 2/145     F35-39:1/19      67.66  
  17.Jennifer Selverian   Florham Park,NJ    37 F         22:22.26  7:12 3/145     F35-39:2/19      67.30  
  18.Gregory Kurek Jr     South Orange,NJ    16 M         22:27.71  7:13 15/161    M15-19:1/6       60.97  
  19.Jake Gruber          South Orange,NJ    14 M         22:31.27  7:14 16/161    M11-14:1/20      63.01  
   0.Jeff Kaesshaeffer    ,                  39 M          0:00.00       0/161     M 0- 0:0/12       0.00  
  21.Richard Jimenez      Hoboken,NJ         27 M         22:40.54  7:17 17/161    M25-29:1/2       56.89  
  22.Michele Smith        Maplewood,NJ       40 F U       22:48.25  7:20 4/145     F40-44:1/28      67.06  
  23.Bill Krais           Maplewood,NJ       46 M         23:03.67  7:25 18/161    M45-49:5/28      61.96  
  24.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       40 M         23:22.28  7:31 19/161    M40-44:4/29      58.40  
  25.William Connolly     Maplewood,NJ       45 M         23:27.13  7:32 20/161    M45-49:6/28      60.45  
  26.Andrew Weiss         South Orange,NJ    20 M         23:29.74  7:33 21/161    M20-24:1/2       55.50  
  27.Shayla Harris        West Orange,NJ     15 F U       23:30.00  7:33 5/145     F15-19:1/10      65.95  
  28.Peter Feola          South Orange,NJ    56 M         23:31.30  7:34 22/161    M55-59:2/4       65.89  
  29.Shanika Dessein      Maplewood,NJ       16 F         23:34.18  7:35 6/145     F15-19:2/10      64.94  
  30.Michael Aaron        Maplewood,NJ       41 M         23:35.27  7:35 23/161    M40-44:5/29      58.30  
  31.Ryan Mcloughlin      Short Hills,NJ     28 M         23:39.09  7:36 24/161    M25-29:2/2       54.55  
  32.Richard Cusimano     Westfield,NJ       59 M         23:47.55  7:39 25/161    M55-59:3/4       66.83  
  33.Lary Boyer           South Orange,NJ    48 M         23:53.79  7:41 26/161    M45-49:7/28      60.74  
  34.Greg Kurek           South Orange,NJ    43 M         23:56.86  7:42 27/161    M40-44:6/29      58.30  
  35.Evelyn Besom         South Orange,NJ    14 F         23:58.47  7:42 7/145     F11-14:1/18      65.54  
  36.Mack Turi            Maplewood,NJ       09 M         24:00.36  7:43 28/161    M 1-10:1/22      68.14  
  37.Benjamin Vitale      South Orange,NJ    39 M         24:00.43  7:43 29/161    M35-39:3/18      56.44  
  38.Zach Kreiber         ,NJ                11 M         24:00.50  7:43 30/161    M11-14:2/20      63.71  
  39.Jonathan Kalsched    Maplewood,NJ       40 M         24:00.71  7:43 31/161    M40-44:7/29      56.84  
  40.Harrison Angoff      South Orange,NJ    15 M         24:01.13  7:43 32/161    M15-19:2/6       57.96  
  41.Isabel Turi          Maplewood,NJ       12 F         24:01.50  7:43 8/145     F11-14:2/18      67.76  
  42.Nicholas Rabiecki    Maplewood,NJ       56 M         24:08.13  7:46 33/161    M55-59:4/4       64.21  
  43.Betty Otarolaa       West Orange,NJ     51 F         24:12.03  7:47 9/145     F50-54:2/16      70.14  
  44.Scott Levy           South Orange,NJ    42 M         24:13.67  7:47 34/161    M40-44:8/29      57.19  
  45.Chris Kern           South Orange,NJ    38 M         24:15.50  7:48 35/161    M35-39:4/18      55.44  
  46.Dan Peek             Maplewood,NJ       31 M         24:20.01  7:49 36/161    M30-34:2/7       53.27  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/161     M 0- 0:0/12       0.00  
  48.Christopher Donat    Maplewood,NJ       42 M         24:22.68  7:50 37/161    M40-44:9/29      56.84  
  49.Jon Busch-vogel      South Orange,NJ    41 M         24:22.75  7:50 38/161    M40-44:10/29     56.41  
  50.Michael Lerman       South Orange,NJ    48 M 5       24:23.46  7:51 39/161    M45-49:8/28      59.51  
  51.Karim Mclean         Marlboro,NJ        39 M         24:29.54  7:52 40/161    M35-39:5/18      55.32  
  52.Reuben Morris        Maplewood,NJ       13 M         24:35.00  7:54 41/161    M11-14:3/20      59.00  
  53.Jacqueline Ogilvie   Glen Ridge,NJ      46 F         24:36.00  7:55 10/145    F45-49:1/23      65.17  
  54.Emily Ives           South Orange,NJ    12 F         24:36.72  7:55 11/145    F11-14:3/18      66.15  
  55.Jacob Paul           Maplewood,NJ       13 M         24:43.17  7:57 42/161    M11-14:4/20      58.67  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  56.Daniel Teitelbaum    South Orange,NJ    41 M         24:54.05  8:00 43/161    M40-44:11/29     55.23  
  57.Gary Tyler           South Orange,NJ    50 M         24:55.57  8:01 44/161    M50-54:4/12      59.17  
  58.Julie Pryma          South Orange,NJ    44 F         24:56.04  8:01 12/145    F40-44:2/28      63.13  
  59.Al Paganelli         Montville,NJ       63 M         25:01.73  8:03 45/161    M60-64:1/3       65.81  
  60.William O'mara       Maplewood,NJ       12 M         25:05.26  8:04 46/161    M11-14:5/20      59.27  
  61.Brian Young          Maplewood,NJ       12 M         25:05.53  8:04 47/161    M11-14:6/20      59.26  
  62.Jim Lackey           Maplewood,NJ       49 M         25:05.70  8:04 48/161    M45-49:9/28      58.30  
  63.Virginia Falconer    Maplewood,NJ       47 F         25:13.42  8:07 13/145    F45-49:2/23      64.20  
  64.Briana Cox           West Orange,NJ     32 F         25:20.37  8:09 14/145    F30-34:1/6       58.55  
  65.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       41 F         25:20.64  8:09 15/145    F40-44:3/28      60.72  
  66.Sarah Traylor        Montclair,NJ       35 F         25:24.47  8:10 16/145    F35-39:3/19      58.81  
  67.Ian Brown Christense South Orange,NJ    21 M         25:24.86  8:10 49/161    M20-24:2/2       50.96  
  68.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       51 F         25:30.42  8:12 17/145    F50-54:3/16      66.55  
  69.Ethan Hein           South Orange,NJ    15 M         25:37.37  8:14 50/161    M15-19:3/6       54.33  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/161     M 0- 0:0/12       0.00  
  71.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       52 F         25:40.48  8:15 18/145    F50-54:4/16      66.95  
  72.Joseph Cummins       Maplewood,NJ       61 M         25:48.06  8:18 51/161    M60-64:2/3       62.72  
  73.Peter Kaplan         South Orange,NJ    39 M         25:48.26  8:18 52/161    M35-39:6/18      52.51  
  74.Nicholas Kant        South Orange,NJ    30 M         25:49.69  8:18 53/161    M30-34:3/7       50.07  
  75.Thomas Moore         Newark,NJ          50 M         25:51.90  8:19 54/161    M50-54:5/12      57.02  
  76.David Flores         South Orange,NJ    31 M         25:57.78  8:21 55/161    M30-34:4/7       49.93  
  77.Mano Katsompemakis   Charlestown,MA     35 M         25:59.33  8:21 56/161    M35-39:7/18      50.71  
  78.Levent Talgar        West Orange,NJ     36 M         26:04.38  8:23 57/161    M35-39:8/18      50.85  
  79.Jeremy Peterson      South Orange,NJ    33 M         26:06.83  8:24 58/161    M30-34:5/7       49.97  
  80.Robert Stone         Maplewood,NJ       39 M         26:12.31  8:26 59/161    M35-39:9/18      51.70  
  81.Brittany Padmore     Maplewood,NJ       16 F         26:12.34  8:26 19/145    F15-19:3/10      58.40  
  82.Jane Ellis           South Orange,NJ    51 F         26:26.71  8:30 20/145    F50-54:5/16      64.19  
  83.Joseph Carlucci      South Orange,NJ    41 M         26:30.22  8:31 60/161    M40-44:12/29     51.89  
  84.Lance Olitt          South Orange,NJ    45 M         26:35.60  8:33 61/161    M45-49:10/28     53.31  
  85.Dominick Mastrodonat Maplewood,NJ       13 M         26:36.13  8:33 62/161    M11-14:7/20      54.52  
  86.Conor Love           Maplewood,NJ       15 M         26:41.88  8:35 63/161    M15-19:4/6       52.15  
  87.Meredith Levy        South Orange,NJ    42 F         26:48.34  8:37 21/145    F40-44:4/28      57.81  
  88.Frank Mentesana      Maplewood,NJ       46 M         26:48.64  8:37 64/161    M45-49:11/28     53.30  
  89.Thomas Willshire     South Orange,NJ    51 M         26:49.54  8:38 65/161    M50-54:6/12      55.43  
  90.Anthony Cicenia      South Plainfiel,NJ 39 M         26:50.82  8:38 66/161    M35-39:10/18     50.47  
  91.Kanan Shridharani    South Orange,NJ    47 F         26:54.04  8:39 22/145    F45-49:3/23      60.20  
  92.Peter Schmidt        Maplewood,NJ       53 M         27:01.35  8:41 67/161    M50-54:7/12      55.93  
  93.Charlie Hummel       Maplewood,NJ       8  M         27:01.57  8:41 68/161    M 1-10:2/22      62.98  
  94.Hans Hummel          Maplewood,NJ       42 M         27:04.44  8:42 69/161    M40-44:13/29     51.18  
  95.David Ives           South Orange,NJ    11 M         27:06.86  8:43 70/161    M11-14:8/20      56.41  
  96.Jasmine Carter       Maplewood,NJ       19 F U       27:09.20  8:44 23/145    F15-19:4/10      54.72  
  97.Budd Miskin          ,                  52 M         27:10.92  8:44 71/161    M50-54:8/12      55.15  
  98.Adam Gray            South Orange,NJ    13 M         27:13.34  8:45 72/161    M11-14:9/20      53.28  
  99.Fredrick Bonato      Belleville,NJ      49 M         27:20.06  8:47 73/161    M45-49:12/28     53.53  
 100.David Baker          South Orange,NJ    48 M         27:28.15  8:50 74/161    M45-49:13/28     52.84  
 101.Anthony Ewing        Maplewood,NJ       43 M         27:34.05  8:52 75/161    M40-44:14/29     50.64  
 102.Carla Edelstein      South Orange,NJ    46 F         27:47.90  8:56 24/145    F45-49:4/23      57.67  
 103.Brenda Dawson        Maplewood,NJ       44 F         27:48.11  8:56 25/145    F40-44:5/28      56.62  
 104.Aidan Boyer          South Orange,NJ    9  M         27:56.89  8:59 76/161    M 1-10:3/22      58.53  
 105.Spencer Goldberg     South Orange,NJ    8  M         27:57.01  8:59 77/161    M 1-10:4/22      60.90  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 106.Ryan Helfenstein     South Orange,NJ    8  M         27:58.66  9:00 78/161    M 1-10:5/22      60.84  
 107.Stuart Helfenstein   South Orange,NJ    45 M         28:00.30  9:00 79/161    M45-49:14/28     50.62  
 108.Lara Tomlin          Maplewood,NJ       42 F         28:00.57  9:00 26/145    F40-44:6/28      55.32  
 109.Tiffany Leone        Short Hills,NJ     28 F         28:00.71  9:00 27/145    F25-29:1/3       52.83  
 110.Michael Young        Maplewood,NJ       47 M         28:09.09  9:03 80/161    M45-49:15/28     51.15  
 111.Nicholas Bergman     Maplewood,NJ       41 M         28:10.21  9:04 81/161    M40-44:15/29     48.82  
 112.Alvin Mclean         South Orange,NJ    44 M         28:13.12  9:04 82/161    M40-44:16/29     49.86  
 113.Diane Kinerk         Maplewood,NJ       52 F         28:14.91  9:05 28/145    F50-54:6/16      60.85  
 114.Kamaljit Zubieta     Maplewood,NJ       38 F         28:18.94  9:06 29/145    F35-39:4/19      53.42  
 115.Sheila Murphy        Maplewood,NJ       55 F         28:20.90  9:07 30/145    F55-59:1/3       63.03  
 116.Jim Canning          South Orange,NJ    45 M         28:23.74  9:08 83/161    M45-49:16/28     49.93  
 117.Zachary Siskind      South Orange,NJ    8  M         28:25.34  9:08 84/161    M 1-10:6/22      59.89  
 118.Zachary Fagin        South Orange,NJ    08 M         28:25.94  9:09 85/161    M 1-10:7/22      59.86  
 119.Michael Fagin        South Orange,NJ    43 M         28:26.55  9:09 86/161    M40-44:17/29     49.09  
 120.Michael Maza         South Orange,NJ    35 M         28:26.71  9:09 87/161    M35-39:11/18     46.33  
 121.Ben Mintz            South Orange,NJ    11 M         28:26.74  9:09 88/161    M11-14:10/20     53.77  
 122.Jill Maza            South Orange,NJ    35 F         28:27.73  9:09 31/145    F35-39:5/19      52.50  
 123.Howie Teitelbaum     South Orange,NJ    41 M         28:32.27  9:11 89/161    M40-44:18/29     48.19  
 124.Tracimarie Chander   Maplewood,NJ       14 F         28:35.24  9:12 32/145    F11-14:4/18      54.96  
 125.Norman Sulton        Iselin,NJ          37 M         28:38.57  9:13 90/161    M35-39:12/18     46.61  
 126.Gretchen Burman      South Orange,NJ    38 F         28:38.74  9:13 33/145    F35-39:6/19      52.80  
 127.Xavier Macintosh     Maplewood,NJ       17 M         28:39.39  9:13 91/161    M15-19:5/6       47.14  
 128.Venus Mui            South Orange,NJ    40 F         28:47.76  9:16 34/145    F40-44:7/28      53.11  
 129.Shell Levine         Maplewood,NJ       43 F         28:47.87  9:16 35/145    F40-44:8/28      54.22  
 130.Richard Herring      Maplewood,NJ       43 M         28:50.00  9:16 92/161    M40-44:19/29     48.42  
 131.Barney Hein          ,                  49 M         28:50.45  9:16 93/161    M45-49:17/28     50.73  
 132.Deborah Wiliams      South Orange,NJ    46 F         28:53.71  9:18 36/145    F45-49:5/23      55.48  
 133.Sandra Kurek         South Orange,NJ    49 F         28:57.70  9:19 37/145    F45-49:6/23      57.18  
 134.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    53 F         29:02.82  9:20 38/145    F50-54:7/16      59.94  
 135.Antonio Gulino       South Orange,NJ    38 M         29:03.44  9:21 94/161    M35-39:13/18     46.28  
 136.Rena Shapiro         South Orange,NJ    31 F         29:08.41  9:22 39/145    F30-34:2/6       50.84  
 137.Michele Streck       Maplewood,NJ       39 F         29:10.11  9:23 40/145    F35-39:7/19      52.13  
 138.Jane Buchanan        Maplewood,NJ       37 F         29:10.22  9:23 41/145    F35-39:8/19      51.61  
 139.James Baker          South Orange,NJ    12 M         29:11.94  9:23 95/161    M11-14:11/20     50.93  
 140.Matthew Woods        Maplewood,NJ       49 M         29:12.44  9:24 96/161    M45-49:18/28     50.09  
 141.Jessica Abel         Maplewood,NJ       39 F         29:13.60  9:24 42/145    F35-39:9/19      52.02  
 142.Stephanie Rhine      West Orange,NJ     44 F         29:24.15  9:27 43/145    F40-44:9/28      53.54  
 143.Lisa Morgan          Orange,NJ          43 F         29:25.67  9:28 44/145    F40-44:10/28     53.06  
 144.Sean Aldridge        Somerset,NJ        45 M         29:26.93  9:28 97/161    M45-49:19/28     48.14  
 145.Josh Rednik          South Orange,NJ    38 M         29:28.69  9:29 98/161    M35-39:14/18     45.62  
 146.Armando Lopez        Maplewood,NJ       42 M         29:30.99  9:30 99/161    M40-44:20/29     46.94  
 147.Fred Thor            South Orange,NJ    62 M         29:31.58  9:30 100/161   M60-64:3/3       55.29  
 148.Caroline Pew         South Orange,NJ    30 F         29:32.21  9:30 45/145    F30-34:3/6       50.12  
 149.Jeffery Barnes       Maplewood,NJ       36 M         29:32.32  9:30 101/161   M35-39:15/18     44.89  
 150.Holland Grumieaux    South Orange,NJ    43 F         29:32.73  9:30 46/145    F40-44:11/28     52.85  
 151.Hope Goldberg        Maplewood,NJ       42 F         29:32.78  9:30 47/145    F40-44:12/28     52.45  
 152.Hanae Garrison       Maplewood,NJ       12 F         29:33.17  9:30 48/145    F11-14:5/18      55.09  
 153.Bejamin Garrison     Maplewood,NJ       46 M         29:33.94  9:30 102/161   M45-49:20/28     48.33  
 154.Robert Cohen         South Orange,NJ    40 M         29:37.00  9:31 103/161   M40-44:21/29     46.09  
 155.Abe Medawar          South Orange,NJ    49 M         29:39.99  9:32 104/161   M45-49:21/28     49.32  
 156.Andrew Ogilvie       Glen Ridge,NJ      49 M         29:43.58  9:34 105/161   M45-49:22/28     49.22  
 157.Ilana Lurie          South Orange,NJ    11 F         29:54.91  9:37 49/145    F11-14:6/18      55.63  
 158.Elizabeth Mccoy      Maplewood,NJ       50 F         30:00.18  9:39 50/145    F50-54:8/16      55.88  
 159.Sarah Rittgers       Maplewood,NJ       14 F         30:00.97  9:39 51/145    F11-14:7/18      52.35  
 160.Alisa Stellini       South Orange,NJ    10 F         30:08.80  9:42 52/145    F 1-10:1/15      56.59  
 161.Michael Siskind      South Orange,NJ    11 M         30:11.39  9:43 106/161   M11-14:12/20     50.66  
 162.Alisa Wyrick         South Orange,NJ    37 F         30:11.63  9:43 53/145    F35-39:10/19     49.86  
 163.Eric Siskind         South Orange,NJ    40 M         30:13.42  9:43 107/161   M40-44:22/29     45.16  
 164.Shana Lindsay        South Orange,NJ    44 F         30:14.48  9:43 54/145    F40-44:13/28     52.05  
 165.Martha Raimon        Maplewood,NJ       54 F         30:21.25  9:46 55/145    F50-54:9/16      58.10  
 166.Reed Herrero         South Orange,NJ    45 M         30:26.18  9:47 108/161   M45-49:23/28     46.58  
 167.Nitin Mitra          South Orange,NJ    43 M         30:39.30  9:51 109/161   M40-44:23/29     45.54  
 168.Adam Dubowy          South Orange,NJ    12 M         30:40.21  9:52 110/161   M11-14:13/20     48.48  
 169.Ben Szydlowski       South Orange,NJ    16 M         30:41.28  9:52 111/161   M15-19:6/6       44.63  
 170.Katherine Verhoff    Maplewood,NJ       13 F         30:41.97  9:52 56/145    F11-14:8/18      52.03  
 171.Meredith Mintz       South Orange,NJ    43 F         30:49.30  9:55 57/145    F40-44:14/28     50.66  
 172.Caroline Neri        Maplewood,NJ       11 F         30:59.80  9:58 58/145    F11-14:9/18      53.68  
 173.Dina Pearlman        Maplewood,NJ       42 F         31:01.60  9:59 59/145    F40-44:15/28     49.94  
 174.Suzanne Vine         Maplewood,NJ       51 F         31:03.38  9:59 60/145    F50-54:10/16     54.66  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 175.Kathy Carliner       Maplewood,NJ       50 F         31:05.02 10:00 61/145    F50-54:11/16     53.93  
 176.Alyson Mccarthy      South Orange,NJ    34 F         31:06.91 10:00 62/145    F30-34:4/6       47.88  
 177.David Mattison       Cranford,NJ        46 M         31:08.06 10:01 112/161   M45-49:24/28     45.89  
 178.Erin O'mara          Maplewood,NJ       43 F         31:11.57 10:02 63/145    F40-44:16/28     50.05  
 179.Eileen Neri          Maplewood,NJ       46 F         31:13.31 10:02 64/145    F45-49:7/23      51.35  
 180.Julie Schwegman      South Orange,NJ    29 F         31:46.16 10:13 65/145    F25-29:2/3       46.59  
 181.Robert Schwartz      Maplewood,NJ       39 M         31:50.42 10:14 113/161   M35-39:16/18     42.55  
 182.Sam Gladstone        South Orange,NJ    10 M         31:54.58 10:16 114/161   M 1-10:8/22      49.48  
 183.Maureen Fitzpatrick  Maplewood,NJ       99 F         31:55.15 10:16 66/145    NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
 184.Adina Brownstein     South Orange,NJ    43 F         31:56.89 10:16 67/145    F40-44:17/28     48.87  
 185.Lauren Lerners       South Orange,NJ    45 F         31:57.33 10:17 68/145    F45-49:8/23      49.70  
 186.Jenna Dubowy         South Orange,NJ    15 F         32:02.33 10:18 69/145    F15-19:5/10      48.37  
 187.Julia Young          Maplewood,NJ       9  F         32:02.51 10:18 70/145    F 1-10:2/15      54.77  
 188.Laureen Young        Maplewood,NJ       46 F         32:03.13 10:18 71/145    F45-49:9/23      50.02  
 189.Michael Goldberg     South Orange,NJ    43 M         32:07.49 10:20 115/161   M40-44:24/29     43.46  
 190.Nancy Guilbert       Maplewood,NJ       48 F         32:10.12 10:21 72/145    F45-49:10/23     50.89  
 191.Chrstina Wright      South Orange,NJ    10 F         32:11.45 10:21 73/145    F 1-10:3/15      53.00  
 192.Marilyn Wright       South Orange,NJ    45 F         32:11.69 10:21 74/145    F45-49:11/23     49.33  
 193.Amelia Snoblin       South Orange,NJ    21 F         32:24.12 10:25 75/145    F20-24:1/1       45.68  
 194.Dede Miles           Maplewood,NJ       49 F         32:27.61 10:26 76/145    F45-49:12/23     51.02  
 195.Erin Lackey          Maplewood,NJ       11 F         32:27.79 10:26 77/145    F11-14:10/18     51.26  
 196.Robin Greenburg      South Orange,NJ    48 F         32:29.99 10:27 78/145    F45-49:13/23     50.37  
 197.Jake Blaney          South Orange,NJ    6  M         32:30.62 10:27 116/161   M 1-10:9/22      57.52  
 198.Scott Blaney         South Orange,NJ    48 M         32:32.72 10:28 117/161   M45-49:25/28     44.60  
 199.Shawn Turi           Maplewood,NJ       43 F         32:33.59 10:28 79/145    F40-44:18/28     47.95  
 200.Olivia Miller        South Orange,NJ    8  F         32:35.94 10:29 80/145    F 1-10:4/15      55.56  
 201.Steve Miller         South Orange,NJ    48 M         32:35.97 10:29 118/161   M45-49:26/28     44.52  
 202.Shreni Zinzuwadia    South Orange,NJ    39 F         32:40.53 10:31 81/145    F35-39:11/19     46.53  
 203.Victor Bonato        Cedar Grove,NJ     12 M         32:46.43 10:32 119/161   M11-14:14/20     45.37  
 204.Callum Howalel       South Orange,NJ    11 M         32:47.45 10:33 120/161   M11-14:15/20     46.64  
 205.Griffin Holmes       Maplewood,NJ       8  M         32:48.29 10:33 121/161   M 1-10:10/22     51.88  
 206.Ashri Settles        South Orange,NJ    9  M         33:05.38 10:39 122/161   M 1-10:11/22     49.44  
 207.Jodi Katz            Maplewood,NJ       36 F         33:06.92 10:39 82/145    F35-39:12/19     45.28  
 208.Adrianna Donat       Maplewood,NJ       42 F         33:09.26 10:40 83/145    F40-44:19/28     46.74  
 209.Sydney Dubowy        South Orange,NJ    17 F         33:14.73 10:42 84/145    F15-19:6/10      45.47  
 210.Andrea Bubka         Newyork,NY         52 F         33:23.56 10:44 85/145    F50-54:12/16     51.48  
 211.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F         33:24.39 10:45 86/145    F45-49:14/23     48.48  
 212.Ethan Goldman        South Orange,NJ    9  M         33:33.21 10:47 123/161   M 1-10:12/22     48.75  
 213.Joseph Mastrodonato  Maplewood,NJ       11 M         33:35.18 10:48 124/161   M11-14:16/20     45.54  
 214.Richard Treak        West Orange,NJ     54 M 7       33:41.93 10:50 125/161   M50-54:9/12      45.22  
 215.Sean Gallart         Maplewood,NJ       12 M         33:50.92 10:53 126/161   M11-14:17/20     43.93  
 216.Christopher Boghosia South Orange,NJ    36 M         33:58.09 10:55 127/161   M35-39:17/18     39.03  
 217.Jessica Nathan       South Orange,NJ    16 F         34:05.14 10:58 87/145    F15-19:7/10      44.90  
 218.Jack Umphery         South Orange,NJ    10 M         34:08.92 10:59 128/161   M 1-10:13/22     46.23  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 219.Jasiri Evans         ,                  99 F         34:20.80 11:03 88/145    NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
 220.Dina Pressel         Maplewood,NJ       39 F         34:23.64 11:04 89/145    F35-39:13/19     44.21  
 221.Susan Nasberg-abrams Maplewood,NJ       36 F         34:23.97 11:04 90/145    F35-39:14/19     43.59  
 222.Maureen O'connor     South Orange,NJ    54 F         34:30.90 11:06 91/145    F50-54:13/16     51.10  
 223.Angela Smith         South Orange,NJ    56 F         34:41.13 11:09 92/145    F55-59:2/3       52.20  
 224.Corey Anderson       South Orange,NJ    41 M         34:49.69 11:12 129/161   M40-44:25/29     39.49  
 225.Lee Thorton          South Orange,NJ    11 F         34:54.09 11:13 93/145    F11-14:11/18     47.68  
 226.Sandy Szydlowski     South Orange,NJ    54 F         34:55.22 11:14 94/145    F50-54:14/16     50.50  
 227.Jennifer Gladstone   South Orange,NJ    45 F         35:00.49 11:16 95/145    F45-49:15/23     45.37  
 228.Whitney Jackson      South Orange,NJ    17 F         35:01.94 11:16 96/145    F15-19:8/10      43.15  
 229.Janee Kearney        South Orange,NJ    17 F         35:03.24 11:16 97/145    F15-19:9/10      43.13  
 230.Suzie Flores         Jersey City,NJ     29 F         35:11.20 11:19 98/145    F25-29:3/3       42.06  
 231.James Douglas        Jersey City,NJ     31 M         35:11.47 11:19 130/161   M30-34:6/7       36.83  
 232.Stephen Schnall      South Orange,NJ    50 M         35:15.11 11:20 131/161   M50-54:10/12     41.84  
 233.Erin Heritage        Maplewood,NJ       31 F         35:15.87 11:21 99/145    F30-34:5/6       42.01  
 234.John Heritage        Bridgewater,NJ     65 M         35:16.04 11:21 132/161   M65-69:1/1       47.56  
 235.Eyal Ylurcuri        South Orange,NJ    30 M         35:17.25 11:21 133/161   M30-34:7/7       36.65  
 236.Hamilton Peterson    Maplewood,NJ       10 M         35:18.09 11:21 134/161   M 1-10:14/22     44.72  
 237.Elizabeth Verhoff    Maplewood,NJ       11 F         35:28.60 11:25 100/145   F11-14:12/18     46.91  
 238.Laura Usin Verhoff   Maplewood,NJ       50 F         35:28.72 11:25 101/145   F50-54:15/16     47.25  
 239.Jennifer Peterson    Maplewood,NJ       40 F         35:31.06 11:25 102/145   F40-44:20/28     43.06  
 240.Kathy Overmyer       Glen Ridge,NJ      45 F         35:35.22 11:27 103/145   F45-49:16/23     44.63  
 241.Janice Shaara        Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F         35:35.29 11:27 104/145   F45-49:17/23     45.50  
 242.Karen Leies          South Orange,NJ    42 F         35:37.36 11:27 105/145   F40-44:21/28     43.50  
 243.Kelly Fagin          South Orange,NJ    10 F         35:37.53 11:27 106/145   F 1-10:5/15      47.89  
 244.Lauren Katz          South Orange,NJ    39 F         35:38.63 11:28 107/145   F35-39:15/19     42.66  
 245.Allie Goldberge      South Orange,NJ    12 F         35:39.10 11:28 108/145   F11-14:13/18     45.66  
 246.Jessica Helfenstein  South Orange,NJ    10 F         35:49.69 11:31 109/145   F 1-10:6/15      47.62  
 247.Leah Miller          South Orange,NJ    10 F         35:50.05 11:32 110/145   F 1-10:7/15      47.61  
 248.Millie Viqueira      South Orange,NJ    48 F         35:50.13 11:32 111/145   F45-49:18/23     45.69  
 249.Michael Gallo        Maplewood,NJ       42 M         36:03.51 11:36 135/161   M40-44:26/29     38.43  
 250.Helen Dubowy         South Orange,NJ    49 F         36:04.19 11:36 112/145   F45-49:19/23     45.91  
 251.Lynn Mcglotten       East Orange,NJ     46 F         36:04.91 11:36 113/145   F45-49:20/23     44.43  
 252.Matthew Malespina    South Orange,NJ    8  M M       36:12.83 11:39 136/161   M 1-10:15/22     47.00  
 253.Maryann Flores       South Orange,NJ    57 F         36:17.08 11:40 114/145   F55-59:3/3       50.57  
 254.Becky Austin         New York City,NY   35 F         36:17.10 11:40 115/145   F35-39:16/19     41.18  
 255.Sophie Lawrence      South Orange,      9  F         36:35.94 11:46 116/145   F 1-10:8/15      47.95  
 256.Chloe Lawrence       South Orange,      11 F         36:35.96 11:46 117/145   F11-14:14/18     45.47  
 257.Stacey Lawrence      South Orange,      41 F         36:40.24 11:48 118/145   F40-44:22/28     41.97  
 258.Guke Evans           ,                  99 M         36:43.95 11:49 137/161   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 259.Luisa Weiss          South Orange,NJ    12 F         37:07.53 11:56 119/145   F11-14:15/18     43.85  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/161     M 0- 0:0/12       0.00  
 261.Debi Rednik          South Orange,NJ    38 F         37:13.50 11:58 120/145   F35-39:17/19     40.63  
 262.Diane Greene         West Orange,NJ     42 F         37:15.98 11:59 121/145   F40-44:23/28     41.58  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 263.Devin O'mara         Maplewood,NJ       13 M         37:21.60 12:01 138/161   M11-14:18/20     38.82  
 264.Kate Greenwood       Maplewood,NJ       38 F         37:37.71 12:06 122/145   F35-39:18/19     40.20  
 265.Lorraine Joyce       West Orange,NJ     37 F         37:46.16 12:09 123/145   F35-39:19/19     39.86  
 266.Maya Schnall         South Orange,NJ    11 F         38:01.05 12:14 124/145   F11-14:16/18     43.77  
 267.Alyse Thorton        South Orange,NJ    11 F         38:05.94 12:15 125/145   F11-14:17/18     43.68  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/161     M 0- 0:0/12       0.00  
 269.Jeanne Sachs         South Orange,NJ    46 F         39:05.19 12:34 126/145   F45-49:21/23     41.01  
 270.Shayna Cohen         South Orange,NJ    10 F         39:05.85 12:35 127/145   F 1-10:9/15      43.64  
 271.Ben Sachs            ,                  9  M         39:12.32 12:37 139/161   M 1-10:16/22     41.72  
 272.Holly Stout          Maplewood,NJ       7  F         39:26.63 12:41 128/145   F 1-10:10/15     47.58  
 273.Lindsay Gross        South Orange,NJ    08 F         39:39.75 12:45 129/145   F 1-10:11/15     45.67  
 274.Jason Gross          South Orange,NJ    44 M U       39:40.31 12:46 140/161   M40-44:27/29     35.46  
 275.Gerard Ryan          Maplewood,NJ       50 M         40:23.15 12:59 141/161   M50-54:11/12     36.52  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 276.Jeannie Redd         South Orange,NJ    45 F         40:43.65 13:06 130/145   F45-49:22/23     38.99  
 277.Aiden Luey           Maplewood,NJ       9  M         40:59.03 13:11 142/161   M 1-10:17/22     39.91  
 278.Josh White           Maplewood,NJ       48 M U       41:02.33 13:12 143/161   M45-49:27/28     35.37  
 279.Carrie Glasser       Maplewood,NJ       99 F         41:21.40 13:18 131/145   NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
 280.Megan Mosteiro       Maplewood,NJ       9  F         41:28.58 13:20 132/145   F 1-10:12/15     42.31  
 281.Steven Mostereiro    Maplewood,NJ       47 M         41:29.53 13:21 144/161   M45-49:28/28     34.71  
 282.Michelle Rhodes      Union City,NJ      30 F         41:31.40 13:21 133/145   F30-34:6/6       35.65  
 283.Linda Mastrodonato   Maplewood,NJ       44 F         41:36.56 13:23 134/145   F40-44:24/28     37.83  
 284.Sam Wolper           Maplewood,NJ       9  M         41:42.36 13:25 145/161   M 1-10:18/22     39.22  
 285.Colin O'mara         Maplewood,NJ       10 M         41:47.87 13:27 146/161   M 1-10:19/22     37.77  
 286.Sophie Alvarez       South Orange,NJ    11 F         42:23.92 13:38 135/145   F11-14:18/18     39.25  
   0.Rich Tait            ,                  27 M          0:00.00       0/161     M 0- 0:0/12       0.00  
 288.Dave Welper          Maplewood,NJ       39 M         42:26.48 13:39 147/161   M35-39:18/18     31.92  
 289.Amelia Wissel        Maplewood,NJ       9  F         42:37.43 13:43 136/145   F 1-10:13/15     41.17  
 290.Zack Reighgit        Maplewood,NJ       9  M         42:37.48 13:43 148/161   M 1-10:20/22     38.38  
 291.Andy Reichget        Maplewood,NJ       42 M         42:38.17 13:43 149/161   M40-44:28/29     32.50  
 292.Kathryn Wissel       Maplewood,NJ       42 F         42:41.62 13:44 137/145   F40-44:25/28     36.30  
 293.Anna Williams        Maplewood,NJ       9  F         42:42.71 13:44 138/145   F 1-10:14/15     41.08  
 294.Susannah Williams    Maplewood,NJ       47 F         42:52.59 13:47 139/145   F45-49:23/23     37.77  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 295.James Deliyiannis    Nutley,NJ          53 M         44:39.87 14:22 150/161   M50-54:12/12     33.84  
 296.Viena Bonato         Cedar Grove,NJ     15 F         45:59.90 14:48 140/145   F15-19:10/10     33.69  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 297.Jay Ashcher          Maplewood,NJ       12 M         46:52.83 15:05 151/161   M11-14:19/20     31.72  
 298.Lily Alvarez         South Orange,NJ    8  F         46:56.94 15:06 141/145   F 1-10:15/15     38.58  
 299.Jane Gelman          South Orange,NJ    42 F         46:57.23 15:06 142/145   F40-44:26/28     33.00  
 300.Erik Svanes          South Orange,NJ    08 M         48:37.50 15:39 152/161   M 1-10:21/22     35.00  
 301.Torkel Svanes        South Orange,NJ    40 M         48:42.56 15:40 153/161   M40-44:29/29     28.02  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 302.Wendy Bellermann     Maplewood,NJ       44 F         53:31.48 17:13 143/145   F40-44:27/28     29.41  
 303.Sam Stout            Maplewood,NJ       7  M         53:31.50 17:13 154/161   M 1-10:22/22     33.24  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 304.Deborah Gaines       South Orange,NJ    50 F         59:10.85 19:02 144/145   F50-54:16/16     28.33  
 305.Jennifer Howald      South Orange,NJ    43 F       1:00:45.59 19:33 145/145   F40-44:28/28     25.70  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 306.Justin White         South Orange,NJ    11 M       1:02:29.39 20:06 155/161   M11-14:20/20     24.48  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mark Belasco         South Orange,NJ    40 M            203   17:16.86   5:34
   2.Jim Sonnebaum        Morristown,NJ      51 M            226   18:44.44   6:02
   3.Robert Cole          South Orange,NJ    45 M             60   20:04.95   6:28
   4.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    42 M             82   20:48.11   6:42
   5.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       55 M            113   21:05.63   6:47
   6.Chuck Luey           Maplewood,NJ       46 M            238   21:20.62   6:52
   7.Nick Dipasquale      Maplewood,NJ       52 M             63   21:21.66   6:53
   8.Peter Wick           Millburn,NJ        47 M            180   21:23.27   6:53
   9.Michael Lehrer       Maplewood,NJ       38 M            110   21:29.27   6:55
  10.Nicholas Elliot      Maplewood,NJ       45 M            263   21:39.37   6:58
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F             47   21:32.75   6:56
   2.Mickey Schultz       West Orange,NJ     38 F            215   22:21.31   7:12
   3.Jennifer Selverian   Florham Park,NJ    37 F            160   22:22.26   7:12
   4.Michele Smith        Maplewood,NJ       40 F         U  210   22:48.25   7:20
   5.Shayla Harris        West Orange,NJ     15 F         U  261   23:30.00   7:34
   6.Shanika Dessein      Maplewood,NJ       16 F            333   23:34.18   7:35
   7.Evelyn Besom         South Orange,NJ    14 F            332   23:58.47   7:43
   8.Isabel Turi          Maplewood,NJ       12 F            285   24:01.50   7:44
   9.Betty Otarolaa       West Orange,NJ     51 F            286   24:12.03   7:47
  10.Jacqueline Ogilvie   Glen Ridge,NJ      46 F            135   24:36.00   7:55
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mark Belasco         South Orange,NJ    40 M            203   17:16.86   5:34
   2.Jim Sonnebaum        Morristown,NJ      51 M            226   18:44.44   6:02
   3.Robert Cole          South Orange,NJ    45 M             60   20:04.95   6:28
   4.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    42 M             82   20:48.11   6:42
   5.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       55 M            113   21:05.63   6:47
   6.Chuck Luey           Maplewood,NJ       46 M            238   21:20.62   6:52
   7.Nick Dipasquale      Maplewood,NJ       52 M             63   21:21.66   6:53
   8.Peter Wick           Millburn,NJ        47 M            180   21:23.27   6:53
   9.Nicholas Elliot      Maplewood,NJ       45 M            263   21:39.37   6:58
  10.Jc Miranda           Groton,CT          51 M            287   22:13.00   7:09
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F             47   21:32.75   6:56
   2.Michele Smith        Maplewood,NJ       40 F         U  210   22:48.25   7:20
   3.Betty Otarolaa       West Orange,NJ     51 F            286   24:12.03   7:47
   4.Jacqueline Ogilvie   Glen Ridge,NJ      46 F            135   24:36.00   7:55
   5.Julie Pryma          South Orange,NJ    44 F            148   24:56.04   8:02
   6.Virginia Falconer    Maplewood,NJ       47 F            303   25:13.42   8:07
   7.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       41 F            279   25:20.64   8:09
   8.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       51 F            149   25:30.42   8:13
   9.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       52 F             59   25:40.48   8:16
  10.Jane Ellis           South Orange,NJ    51 F             69   26:26.71   8:31

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mack Turi            Maplewood,NJ       09 M   36       283   24:00.36   7:44   68.14%
   2.Charlie Hummel       Maplewood,NJ       8  M   93       253   27:01.57   8:42   62.98%
   3.Aidan Boyer          South Orange,NJ    9  M  104         6   27:56.89   9:00   58.53%
   4.Spencer Goldberg     South Orange,NJ    8  M  105       267   27:57.01   9:00   60.90%
   5.Ryan Helfenstein     South Orange,NJ    8  M  106        93   27:58.66   9:00   60.84%
   6.Zachary Siskind      South Orange,NJ    8  M  117       234   28:25.34   9:09   59.89%
   7.Zachary Fagin        South Orange,NJ    08 M  118       312   28:25.94   9:09   59.86%
   8.Sam Gladstone        South Orange,NJ    10 M  182        83   31:54.58   0:16   49.48%
   9.Jake Blaney          South Orange,NJ    6  M  197       202   32:30.62   0:28   57.52%
  10.Griffin Holmes       Maplewood,NJ       8  M  205        95   32:48.29   0:34   51.88%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alisa Stellini       South Orange,NJ    10 F  160       271   30:08.80   9:42   56.59%
   2.Julia Young          Maplewood,NJ       9  F  187       191   32:02.51   0:19   54.77%
   3.Chrstina Wright      South Orange,NJ    10 F  191       187   32:11.45   0:22   53.00%
   4.Olivia Miller        South Orange,NJ    8  F  200       126   32:35.94   0:30   55.56%
   5.Kelly Fagin          South Orange,NJ    10 F  243       310   35:37.53   1:28   47.89%
   6.Jessica Helfenstein  South Orange,NJ    10 F  246        92   35:49.69   1:32   47.62%
   7.Leah Miller          South Orange,NJ    10 F  247       125   35:50.05   1:32   47.61%
   8.Sophie Lawrence      South Orange,      9  F  255       231   36:35.94   1:47   47.95%
   9.Shayna Cohen         South Orange,NJ    10 F  270        58   39:05.85   2:35   43.64%
  10.Holly Stout          Maplewood,NJ       7  F  272        29   39:26.63   2:42   47.58%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jake Gruber          South Orange,NJ    14 M   19       214   22:31.27   7:15   63.01%
   2.Zach Kreiber         ,NJ                11 M   38       307   24:00.50   7:44   63.71%
   3.Reuben Morris        Maplewood,NJ       13 M   52        26   24:35.00   7:55   59.00%
   4.Jacob Paul           Maplewood,NJ       13 M   55        28   24:43.17   7:57   58.67%
   5.William O'mara       Maplewood,NJ       12 M   60       140   25:05.26   8:04   59.27%
   6.Brian Young          Maplewood,NJ       12 M   61       190   25:05.53   8:05   59.26%
   7.Dominick Mastrodonat Maplewood,NJ       13 M   85       115   26:36.13   8:34   54.52%
   8.David Ives           South Orange,NJ    11 M   95       205   27:06.86   8:44   56.41%
   9.Adam Gray            South Orange,NJ    13 M   98       327   27:13.34   8:46   53.28%
  10.Ben Mintz            South Orange,NJ    11 M  121       325   28:26.74   9:09   53.77%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Evelyn Besom         South Orange,NJ    14 F   35       332   23:58.47   7:43   65.54%
   2.Isabel Turi          Maplewood,NJ       12 F   41       285   24:01.50   7:44   67.76%
   3.Emily Ives           South Orange,NJ    12 F   54       206   24:36.72   7:55   66.15%
   4.Tracimarie Chander   Maplewood,NJ       14 F  124       246   28:35.24   9:12   54.96%
   5.Hanae Garrison       Maplewood,NJ       12 F  152       250   29:33.17   9:31   55.09%
   6.Ilana Lurie          South Orange,NJ    11 F  157       114   29:54.91   9:38   55.63%
   7.Sarah Rittgers       Maplewood,NJ       14 F  159       237   30:00.97   9:40   52.35%
   8.Katherine Verhoff    Maplewood,NJ       13 F  170       282   30:41.97   9:53   52.03%
   9.Caroline Neri        Maplewood,NJ       11 F  172       276   30:59.80   9:59   53.68%
  10.Erin Lackey          Maplewood,NJ       11 F  195       106   32:27.79   0:27   51.26%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gregory Kurek Jr     South Orange,NJ    16 M   18       353   22:27.71   7:14   60.97%
   2.Harrison Angoff      South Orange,NJ    15 M   40         2   24:01.13   7:44   57.96%
   3.Ethan Hein           South Orange,NJ    15 M   69       317   25:37.37   8:15   54.33%
   4.Conor Love           Maplewood,NJ       15 M   86       112   26:41.88   8:36   52.15%
   5.Xavier Macintosh     Maplewood,NJ       17 M  127       242   28:39.39   9:13   47.14%
   6.Ben Szydlowski       South Orange,NJ    16 M  169       170   30:41.28   9:53   44.63%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shayla Harris        West Orange,NJ     15 F   27    U  261   23:30.00   7:34   65.95%
   2.Shanika Dessein      Maplewood,NJ       16 F   29       333   23:34.18   7:35   64.94%
   3.Brittany Padmore     Maplewood,NJ       16 F   81       244   26:12.34   8:26   58.40%
   4.Jasmine Carter       Maplewood,NJ       19 F   96    U  247   27:09.20   8:44   54.72%
   5.Jenna Dubowy         South Orange,NJ    15 F  186        12   32:02.33   0:19   48.37%
   6.Sydney Dubowy        South Orange,NJ    17 F  209        13   33:14.73   0:42   45.47%
   7.Jessica Nathan       South Orange,NJ    16 F  217       225   34:05.14   0:58   44.90%
   8.Whitney Jackson      South Orange,NJ    17 F  228       243   35:01.94   1:17   43.15%
   9.Janee Kearney        South Orange,NJ    17 F  229       245   35:03.24   1:17   43.13%
  10.Viena Bonato         Cedar Grove,NJ     15 F  296       275   45:59.90   4:48   33.69%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Weiss         South Orange,NJ    20 M   26       198   23:29.74   7:34   55.50%
   2.Ian Brown Christense South Orange,NJ    21 M   67       360   25:24.86   8:11   50.96%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amelia Snoblin       South Orange,NJ    21 F  193       166   32:24.12   0:26   45.68%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Jimenez      Hoboken,NJ         27 M   21       220   22:40.54   7:18   56.89%
   2.Ryan Mcloughlin      Short Hills,NJ     28 M   31       122   23:39.09   7:37   54.55%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tiffany Leone        Short Hills,NJ     28 F  109       111   28:00.71   9:01   52.83%
   2.Julie Schwegman      South Orange,NJ    29 F  180       159   31:46.16   0:14   46.59%
   3.Suzie Flores         Jersey City,NJ     29 F  230        76   35:11.20   1:19   42.06%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edward Lapierre      Maplewood,NJ       30 M   12       218   22:09.48   7:08   58.36%
   2.Dan Peek             Maplewood,NJ       31 M   46       266   24:20.01   7:50   53.27%
   3.Nicholas Kant        South Orange,NJ    30 M   74       340   25:49.69   8:19   50.07%
   4.David Flores         South Orange,NJ    31 M   76        74   25:57.78   8:21   49.93%
   5.Jeremy Peterson      South Orange,NJ    33 M   79       146   26:06.83   8:24   49.97%
   6.James Douglas        Jersey City,NJ     31 M  231        66   35:11.47   1:20   36.83%
   7.Eyal Ylurcuri        South Orange,NJ    30 M  235       337   35:17.25   1:21   36.65%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Briana Cox           West Orange,NJ     32 F   64       299   25:20.37   8:09   58.55%
   2.Rena Shapiro         South Orange,NJ    31 F  136       161   29:08.41   9:23   50.84%
   3.Caroline Pew         South Orange,NJ    30 F  148       259   29:32.21   9:30   50.12%
   4.Alyson Mccarthy      South Orange,NJ    34 F  176       117   31:06.91   0:01   47.88%
   5.Erin Heritage        Maplewood,NJ       31 F  233       269   35:15.87   1:21   42.01%
   6.Michelle Rhodes      Union City,NJ      30 F  282       235   41:31.40   3:22   35.65%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Lehrer       Maplewood,NJ       38 M    9       110   21:29.27   6:55   62.59%
   2.Daniel Cohen         Mwgewater,NJ       39 M   14       280   22:14.13   7:09   60.93%
   3.Benjamin Vitale      South Orange,NJ    39 M   37       179   24:00.43   7:44   56.44%
   4.Chris Kern           South Orange,NJ    38 M   45       101   24:15.50   7:48   55.44%
   5.Karim Mclean         Marlboro,NJ        39 M   51       121   24:29.54   7:53   55.32%
   6.Peter Kaplan         South Orange,NJ    39 M   73        99   25:48.26   8:18   52.51%
   7.Mano Katsompemakis   Charlestown,MA     35 M   77       257   25:59.33   8:22   50.71%
   8.Levent Talgar        West Orange,NJ     36 M   78       172   26:04.38   8:24   50.85%
   9.Robert Stone         Maplewood,NJ       39 M   80       168   26:12.31   8:26   51.70%
  10.Anthony Cicenia      South Plainfiel,NJ 39 M   90        56   26:50.82   8:38   50.47%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mickey Schultz       West Orange,NJ     38 F   16       215   22:21.31   7:12   67.66%
   2.Jennifer Selverian   Florham Park,NJ    37 F   17       160   22:22.26   7:12   67.30%
   3.Sarah Traylor        Montclair,NJ       35 F   66       297   25:24.47   8:11   58.81%
   4.Kamaljit Zubieta     Maplewood,NJ       38 F  114        39   28:18.94   9:07   53.42%
   5.Jill Maza            South Orange,NJ    35 F  122       291   28:27.73   9:10   52.50%
   6.Gretchen Burman      South Orange,NJ    38 F  126       265   28:38.74   9:13   52.80%
   7.Michele Streck       Maplewood,NJ       39 F  137       169   29:10.11   9:23   52.13%
   8.Jane Buchanan        Maplewood,NJ       37 F  138        50   29:10.22   9:23   51.61%
   9.Jessica Abel         Maplewood,NJ       39 F  141       298   29:13.60   9:24   52.02%
  10.Alisa Wyrick         South Orange,NJ    37 F  162       204   30:11.63   9:43   49.86%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Belasco         South Orange,NJ    40 M    1       203   17:16.86   5:34   78.98%
   2.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    42 M    4        82   20:48.11   6:42   66.61%
   3.Gregory Dawkins      Maplewood,NJ       40 M   15       322   22:17.19   7:10   61.24%
   4.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       40 M   24       167   23:22.28   7:31   58.40%
   5.Michael Aaron        Maplewood,NJ       41 M   30         1   23:35.27   7:36   58.30%
   6.Greg Kurek           South Orange,NJ    43 M   34       104   23:56.86   7:42   58.30%
   7.Jonathan Kalsched    Maplewood,NJ       40 M   39       278   24:00.71   7:44   56.84%
   8.Scott Levy           South Orange,NJ    42 M   44       304   24:13.67   7:48   57.19%
   9.Christopher Donat    Maplewood,NJ       42 M   48        65   24:22.68   7:51   56.84%
  10.Jon Busch-vogel      South Orange,NJ    41 M   49        52   24:22.75   7:51   56.41%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michele Smith        Maplewood,NJ       40 F   22    U  210   22:48.25   7:20   67.06%
   2.Julie Pryma          South Orange,NJ    44 F   58       148   24:56.04   8:02   63.13%
   3.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       41 F   65       279   25:20.64   8:09   60.72%
   4.Meredith Levy        South Orange,NJ    42 F   87       300   26:48.34   8:38   57.81%
   5.Brenda Dawson        Maplewood,NJ       44 F  103        62   27:48.11   8:57   56.62%
   6.Lara Tomlin          Maplewood,NJ       42 F  108       175   28:00.57   9:01   55.32%
   7.Venus Mui            South Orange,NJ    40 F  128       131   28:47.76   9:16   53.11%
   8.Shell Levine         Maplewood,NJ       43 F  129       329   28:47.87   9:16   54.22%
   9.Stephanie Rhine      West Orange,NJ     44 F  142       320   29:24.15   9:28   53.54%
  10.Lisa Morgan          Orange,NJ          43 F  143       241   29:25.67   9:28   53.06%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Cole          South Orange,NJ    45 M    3        60   20:04.95   6:28   70.60%
   2.Chuck Luey           Maplewood,NJ       46 M    6       238   21:20.62   6:52   66.95%
   3.Peter Wick           Millburn,NJ        47 M    8       180   21:23.27   6:53   67.33%
   4.Nicholas Elliot      Maplewood,NJ       45 M   11       263   21:39.37   6:58   65.47%
   5.Bill Krais           Maplewood,NJ       46 M   23       318   23:03.67   7:25   61.96%
   6.William Connolly     Maplewood,NJ       45 M   25       357   23:27.13   7:33   60.45%
   7.Lary Boyer           South Orange,NJ    48 M   33         7   23:53.79   7:41   60.74%
   8.Michael Lerman       South Orange,NJ    48 M   50    5  288   24:23.46   7:51   59.51%
   9.Jim Lackey           Maplewood,NJ       49 M   62       107   25:05.70   8:05   58.30%
  10.Lance Olitt          South Orange,NJ    45 M   84       136   26:35.60   8:34   53.31%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jacqueline Ogilvie   Glen Ridge,NJ      46 F   53       135   24:36.00   7:55   65.17%
   2.Virginia Falconer    Maplewood,NJ       47 F   63       303   25:13.42   8:07   64.20%
   3.Kanan Shridharani    South Orange,NJ    47 F   91       162   26:54.04   8:39   60.20%
   4.Carla Edelstein      South Orange,NJ    46 F  102        68   27:47.90   8:57   57.67%
   5.Deborah Wiliams      South Orange,NJ    46 F  132       181   28:53.71   9:18   55.48%
   6.Sandra Kurek         South Orange,NJ    49 F  133       105   28:57.70   9:19   57.18%
   7.Eileen Neri          Maplewood,NJ       46 F  179       195   31:13.31   0:03   51.35%
   8.Lauren Lerners       South Orange,NJ    45 F  185       289   31:57.33   0:17   49.70%
   9.Laureen Young        Maplewood,NJ       46 F  188       192   32:03.13   0:19   50.02%
  10.Nancy Guilbert       Maplewood,NJ       48 F  190        91   32:10.12   0:21   50.89%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Sonnebaum        Morristown,NJ      51 M    2       226   18:44.44   6:02   79.34%
   2.Nick Dipasquale      Maplewood,NJ       52 M    7        63   21:21.66   6:53   70.17%
   3.Jc Miranda           Groton,CT          51 M   13       287   22:13.00   7:09   66.93%
   4.Gary Tyler           South Orange,NJ    50 M   57       176   24:55.57   8:01   59.17%
   5.Thomas Moore         Newark,NJ          50 M   75       334   25:51.90   8:19   57.02%
   6.Thomas Willshire     South Orange,NJ    51 M   89       182   26:49.54   8:38   55.43%
   7.Peter Schmidt        Maplewood,NJ       53 M   92       157   27:01.35   8:42   55.93%
   8.Budd Miskin          ,                  52 M   97       326   27:10.92   8:45   55.15%
   9.Richard Treak        West Orange,NJ     54 M  214    7  229   33:41.93   0:51   45.22%
  10.Stephen Schnall      South Orange,NJ    50 M  232       217   35:15.11   1:21   41.84%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F   10        47   21:32.75   6:56   78.78%
   2.Betty Otarolaa       West Orange,NJ     51 F   43       286   24:12.03   7:47   70.14%
   3.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       51 F   68       149   25:30.42   8:13   66.55%
   4.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       52 F   71        59   25:40.48   8:16   66.95%
   5.Jane Ellis           South Orange,NJ    51 F   82        69   26:26.71   8:31   64.19%
   6.Diane Kinerk         Maplewood,NJ       52 F  113       102   28:14.91   9:06   60.85%
   7.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    53 F  134       103   29:02.82   9:21   59.94%
   8.Elizabeth Mccoy      Maplewood,NJ       50 F  158       118   30:00.18   9:39   55.88%
   9.Martha Raimon        Maplewood,NJ       54 F  165       150   30:21.25   9:46   58.10%
  10.Suzanne Vine         Maplewood,NJ       51 F  174       177   31:03.38   0:00   54.66%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       55 M    5       113   21:05.63   6:47   72.85%
   2.Peter Feola          South Orange,NJ    56 M   28        72   23:31.30   7:34   65.89%
   3.Richard Cusimano     Westfield,NJ       59 M   32       227   23:47.55   7:39   66.83%
   4.Nicholas Rabiecki    Maplewood,NJ       56 M   42       256   24:08.13   7:46   64.21%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sheila Murphy        Maplewood,NJ       55 F  115       132   28:20.90   9:07   63.03%
   2.Angela Smith         South Orange,NJ    56 F  223       165   34:41.13   1:10   52.20%
   3.Maryann Flores       South Orange,NJ    57 F  253        75   36:17.08   1:41   50.57%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Al Paganelli         Montville,NJ       63 M   59       142   25:01.73   8:03   65.81%
   2.Joseph Cummins       Maplewood,NJ       61 M   72        61   25:48.06   8:18   62.72%
   3.Fred Thor            South Orange,NJ    62 M  147       262   29:31.58   9:30   55.29%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Heritage        Bridgewater,NJ     65 M  234       270   35:16.04   1:21   47.56%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Guke Evans           ,                  99 M  258       292   36:43.95   1:49    0.00%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maureen Fitzpatrick  Maplewood,NJ       99 F  183       301   31:55.15   0:16    0.00%
   2.Jasiri Evans         ,                  99 F  219       293   34:20.80   1:03    0.00%
   3.Carrie Glasser       Maplewood,NJ       99 F  279       350   41:21.40   3:19    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jim Sonnebaum        Morristown,NJ      51 M    226   18:44.44   6:02 79.34%
   2.Mark Belasco         South Orange,NJ    40 M    203   17:16.86   5:34 78.98%
   3.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       55 M    113   21:05.63   6:47 72.85%
   4.Robert Cole          South Orange,NJ    45 M     60   20:04.95   6:28 70.60%
   5.Nick Dipasquale      Maplewood,NJ       52 M     63   21:21.66   6:53 70.17%
   6.Peter Wick           Millburn,NJ        47 M    180   21:23.27   6:53 67.33%
   7.Chuck Luey           Maplewood,NJ       46 M    238   21:20.62   6:52 66.95%
   8.Jc Miranda           Groton,CT          51 M    287   22:13.00   7:09 66.93%
   9.Richard Cusimano     Westfield,NJ       59 M    227   23:47.55   7:39 66.83%
  10.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    42 M     82   20:48.11   6:42 66.61%
  11.Peter Feola          South Orange,NJ    56 M     72   23:31.30   7:34 65.89%
  12.Al Paganelli         Montville,NJ       63 M    142   25:01.73   8:03 65.81%
  13.Nicholas Elliot      Maplewood,NJ       45 M    263   21:39.37   6:58 65.47%
  14.Nicholas Rabiecki    Maplewood,NJ       56 M    256   24:08.13   7:46 64.21%
  15.Joseph Cummins       Maplewood,NJ       61 M     61   25:48.06   8:18 62.72%
  16.Bill Krais           Maplewood,NJ       46 M    318   23:03.67   7:25 61.96%
  17.Gregory Dawkins      Maplewood,NJ       40 M    322   22:17.19   7:10 61.24%
  18.Lary Boyer           South Orange,NJ    48 M      7   23:53.79   7:41 60.74%
  19.William Connolly     Maplewood,NJ       45 M    357   23:27.13   7:33 60.45%
  20.Michael Lerman       South Orange,NJ    48 M 5  288   24:23.46   7:51 59.51%
  21.Gary Tyler           South Orange,NJ    50 M    176   24:55.57   8:01 59.17%
  22.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       40 M    167   23:22.28   7:31 58.40%
  23.Michael Aaron        Maplewood,NJ       41 M      1   23:35.27   7:36 58.30%
  24.Jim Lackey           Maplewood,NJ       49 M    107   25:05.70   8:05 58.30%
  25.Greg Kurek           South Orange,NJ    43 M    104   23:56.86   7:42 58.30%
  26.Scott Levy           South Orange,NJ    42 M    304   24:13.67   7:48 57.19%
  27.Thomas Moore         Newark,NJ          50 M    334   25:51.90   8:19 57.02%
  28.Christopher Donat    Maplewood,NJ       42 M     65   24:22.68   7:51 56.84%
  29.Jonathan Kalsched    Maplewood,NJ       40 M    278   24:00.71   7:44 56.84%
  30.Jon Busch-vogel      South Orange,NJ    41 M     52   24:22.75   7:51 56.41%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F     47   21:32.75   6:56 78.78%
   2.Betty Otarolaa       West Orange,NJ     51 F    286   24:12.03   7:47 70.14%
   3.Michele Smith        Maplewood,NJ       40 F U  210   22:48.25   7:20 67.06%
   4.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       52 F     59   25:40.48   8:16 66.95%
   5.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       51 F    149   25:30.42   8:13 66.55%
   6.Jacqueline Ogilvie   Glen Ridge,NJ      46 F    135   24:36.00   7:55 65.17%
   7.Virginia Falconer    Maplewood,NJ       47 F    303   25:13.42   8:07 64.20%
   8.Jane Ellis           South Orange,NJ    51 F     69   26:26.71   8:31 64.19%
   9.Julie Pryma          South Orange,NJ    44 F    148   24:56.04   8:02 63.13%
  10.Sheila Murphy        Maplewood,NJ       55 F    132   28:20.90   9:07 63.03%
  11.Diane Kinerk         Maplewood,NJ       52 F    102   28:14.91   9:06 60.85%
  12.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       41 F    279   25:20.64   8:09 60.72%
  13.Kanan Shridharani    South Orange,NJ    47 F    162   26:54.04   8:39 60.20%
  14.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    53 F    103   29:02.82   9:21 59.94%
  15.Martha Raimon        Maplewood,NJ       54 F    150   30:21.25   9:46 58.10%
  16.Meredith Levy        South Orange,NJ    42 F    300   26:48.34   8:38 57.81%
  17.Carla Edelstein      South Orange,NJ    46 F     68   27:47.90   8:57 57.67%
  18.Sandra Kurek         South Orange,NJ    49 F    105   28:57.70   9:19 57.18%
  19.Brenda Dawson        Maplewood,NJ       44 F     62   27:48.11   8:57 56.62%
  20.Elizabeth Mccoy      Maplewood,NJ       50 F    118   30:00.18   9:39 55.88%
  21.Deborah Wiliams      South Orange,NJ    46 F    181   28:53.71   9:18 55.48%
  22.Lara Tomlin          Maplewood,NJ       42 F    175   28:00.57   9:01 55.32%
  23.Suzanne Vine         Maplewood,NJ       51 F    177   31:03.38   0:00 54.66%
  24.Shell Levine         Maplewood,NJ       43 F    329   28:47.87   9:16 54.22%
  25.Kathy Carliner       Maplewood,NJ       50 F     53   31:05.02   0:00 53.93%
  26.Stephanie Rhine      West Orange,NJ     44 F    320   29:24.15   9:28 53.54%
  27.Venus Mui            South Orange,NJ    40 F    131   28:47.76   9:16 53.11%
  28.Lisa Morgan          Orange,NJ          43 F    241   29:25.67   9:28 53.06%
  29.Holland Grumieaux    South Orange,NJ    43 F     90   29:32.73   9:31 52.85%
  30.Hope Goldberg        Maplewood,NJ       42 F     84   29:32.78   9:31 52.45%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jim Sonnebaum        Morristown,NJ      51 M    226   18:44.44   6:02 79.34%
   2.Mark Belasco         South Orange,NJ    40 M    203   17:16.86   5:34 78.98%
   3.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       55 M    113   21:05.63   6:47 72.85%
   4.Robert Cole          South Orange,NJ    45 M     60   20:04.95   6:28 70.60%
   5.Nick Dipasquale      Maplewood,NJ       52 M     63   21:21.66   6:53 70.17%
   6.Mack Turi            Maplewood,NJ       09 M    283   24:00.36   7:44 68.14%
   7.Peter Wick           Millburn,NJ        47 M    180   21:23.27   6:53 67.33%
   8.Chuck Luey           Maplewood,NJ       46 M    238   21:20.62   6:52 66.95%
   9.Jc Miranda           Groton,CT          51 M    287   22:13.00   7:09 66.93%
  10.Richard Cusimano     Westfield,NJ       59 M    227   23:47.55   7:39 66.83%
  11.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    42 M     82   20:48.11   6:42 66.61%
  12.Peter Feola          South Orange,NJ    56 M     72   23:31.30   7:34 65.89%
  13.Al Paganelli         Montville,NJ       63 M    142   25:01.73   8:03 65.81%
  14.Nicholas Elliot      Maplewood,NJ       45 M    263   21:39.37   6:58 65.47%
  15.Nicholas Rabiecki    Maplewood,NJ       56 M    256   24:08.13   7:46 64.21%
  16.Zach Kreiber         ,NJ                11 M    307   24:00.50   7:44 63.71%
  17.Jake Gruber          South Orange,NJ    14 M    214   22:31.27   7:15 63.01%
  18.Charlie Hummel       Maplewood,NJ       8  M    253   27:01.57   8:42 62.98%
  19.Joseph Cummins       Maplewood,NJ       61 M     61   25:48.06   8:18 62.72%
  20.Michael Lehrer       Maplewood,NJ       38 M    110   21:29.27   6:55 62.59%
  21.Bill Krais           Maplewood,NJ       46 M    318   23:03.67   7:25 61.96%
  22.Gregory Dawkins      Maplewood,NJ       40 M    322   22:17.19   7:10 61.24%
  23.Gregory Kurek Jr     South Orange,NJ    16 M    353   22:27.71   7:14 60.97%
  24.Daniel Cohen         Mwgewater,NJ       39 M    280   22:14.13   7:09 60.93%
  25.Spencer Goldberg     South Orange,NJ    8  M    267   27:57.01   9:00 60.90%
  26.Ryan Helfenstein     South Orange,NJ    8  M     93   27:58.66   9:00 60.84%
  27.Lary Boyer           South Orange,NJ    48 M      7   23:53.79   7:41 60.74%
  28.William Connolly     Maplewood,NJ       45 M    357   23:27.13   7:33 60.45%
  29.Jeff Kaesshaeffer    ,                  39 M     21   22:34.83   7:16 60.00%
  30.Zachary Siskind      South Orange,NJ    8  M    234   28:25.34   9:09 59.89%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F     47   21:32.75   6:56 78.78%
   2.Betty Otarolaa       West Orange,NJ     51 F    286   24:12.03   7:47 70.14%
   3.Isabel Turi          Maplewood,NJ       12 F    285   24:01.50   7:44 67.76%
   4.Mickey Schultz       West Orange,NJ     38 F    215   22:21.31   7:12 67.66%
   5.Jennifer Selverian   Florham Park,NJ    37 F    160   22:22.26   7:12 67.30%
   6.Michele Smith        Maplewood,NJ       40 F U  210   22:48.25   7:20 67.06%
   7.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       52 F     59   25:40.48   8:16 66.95%
   8.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       51 F    149   25:30.42   8:13 66.55%
   9.Emily Ives           South Orange,NJ    12 F    206   24:36.72   7:55 66.15%
  10.Shayla Harris        West Orange,NJ     15 F U  261   23:30.00   7:34 65.95%
  11.Evelyn Besom         South Orange,NJ    14 F    332   23:58.47   7:43 65.54%
  12.Jacqueline Ogilvie   Glen Ridge,NJ      46 F    135   24:36.00   7:55 65.17%
  13.Shanika Dessein      Maplewood,NJ       16 F    333   23:34.18   7:35 64.94%
  14.Virginia Falconer    Maplewood,NJ       47 F    303   25:13.42   8:07 64.20%
  15.Jane Ellis           South Orange,NJ    51 F     69   26:26.71   8:31 64.19%
  16.Julie Pryma          South Orange,NJ    44 F    148   24:56.04   8:02 63.13%
  17.Sheila Murphy        Maplewood,NJ       55 F    132   28:20.90   9:07 63.03%
  18.Diane Kinerk         Maplewood,NJ       52 F    102   28:14.91   9:06 60.85%
  19.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       41 F    279   25:20.64   8:09 60.72%
  20.Kanan Shridharani    South Orange,NJ    47 F    162   26:54.04   8:39 60.20%
  21.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    53 F    103   29:02.82   9:21 59.94%
  22.Sarah Traylor        Montclair,NJ       35 F    297   25:24.47   8:11 58.81%
  23.Briana Cox           West Orange,NJ     32 F    299   25:20.37   8:09 58.55%
  24.Brittany Padmore     Maplewood,NJ       16 F    244   26:12.34   8:26 58.40%
  25.Martha Raimon        Maplewood,NJ       54 F    150   30:21.25   9:46 58.10%
  26.Meredith Levy        South Orange,NJ    42 F    300   26:48.34   8:38 57.81%
  27.Carla Edelstein      South Orange,NJ    46 F     68   27:47.90   8:57 57.67%
  28.Sandra Kurek         South Orange,NJ    49 F    105   28:57.70   9:19 57.18%
  29.Brenda Dawson        Maplewood,NJ       44 F     62   27:48.11   8:57 56.62%
  30.Alisa Stellini       South Orange,NJ    10 F    271   30:08.80   9:42 56.59%