MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:9-17-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K RUN/WALK


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Dave Hallman         Wrightstown,NJ     43 M         18:58.38  6:06 1/39      M40-49:1/11      73.58  
   2.John Stanley         Columbus,NJ        40 M         19:42.22  6:20 2/39      M40-49:2/11      69.27  
   3.Thomas Cunningham    Pemberton,NJ       32 M         20:12.21  6:30 3/39      M30-39:1/10      64.35  
   4.Daniel Smith         Beverly,NJ         23 M U       21:25.21  6:53 4/39      M22-29:1/5       60.22  
   5.Mark Juckett         Columbus,NJ        33 M         21:37.14  6:57 5/39      M30-39:2/10      60.36  
   6.Tom Eng              Robbinsville,NJ    39 M         21:37.57  6:57 6/39      M30-39:3/10      62.65  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Sam Brown            Bordentown,NJ      43 M         21:53.44  7:02 7/39      M40-49:3/11      63.78  
   8.Todd Faulkner        Burlington,NJ      42 M         22:11.73  7:08 8/39      M40-49:4/11      62.43  
   9.Andrew Bermudez      Mount Holly,NJ     33 M         22:32.91  7:15 9/39      M30-39:4/10      57.88  
  10.David Hiestand       Cherry Hill,NJ     56 M         22:41.00  7:18 10/39     M50-98:1/9       68.32  
  11.Brianna Mannuccia    Wrightstown,NJ     23 F         23:20.04  7:30 1/55      F22-29:1/6       63.43  
  12.Tristan Golowski     ,                  13 M         23:29.22  7:33 11/39     M 1-21:1/3       61.75  
  13.Trevor Rossi         Columbus,NJ        11 M         24:08.40  7:46 12/39     M 1-21:2/3       63.36  
  14.Mary Quinto          Columbus,NJ        40 F         24:09.84  7:46 2/55      F40-49:1/17      63.29  
  15.Suzanne Scelza       Jobstown,NJ        47 F         24:10.40  7:46 3/55      F40-49:2/17      66.99  
  16.Deassa Brutnell      Columbus,NJ        40 F         24:32.38  7:53 4/55      F40-49:3/17      62.32  
  17.Thomas Maro          Columbus,NJ        49 M         24:33.02  7:54 13/39     M40-49:5/11      59.60  
  18.Keith Reimann        Allentown,NJ       50 M         24:45.70  7:58 14/39     M50-98:2/9       59.56  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  19.Amanda Byard         Columbus,NJ        38 F         25:05.10  8:04 5/55      F30-39:1/20      60.30  
  20.Dan Byard            Columbus,NJ        38 M         25:06.02  8:04 15/39     M30-39:5/10      53.58  
  21.Brian Preloch        Columbus,NJ        36 M         25:07.84  8:05 16/39     M30-39:6/10      52.76  
  22.Elisabeth Musgnug    Southampton,NJ     11 F         25:59.63  8:21 6/55      F 1-21:1/9       64.02  
  23.Kim Musgnug          Southampton,NJ     43 F         26:12.09  8:25 7/55      F40-49:4/17      59.59  
  24.Matt Palazzi         Mount Holly,NJ     25 M         26:21.10  8:28 17/39     M22-29:2/5       48.95  
  25.Brian Fifield        Lumberton,NJ       40 M         26:22.60  8:29 18/39     M40-49:6/11      51.75  
  26.Everett Scull        Browns Mills,NJ    30 M         26:29.59  8:31 19/39     M30-39:7/10      48.81  
  27.Natalie Conger       Wrightstown,NJ     23 F         26:42.48  8:35 8/55      F22-29:2/6       55.41  
  28.Andrew Martin        Yardley,PA         31 M         26:48.97  8:37 20/39     M30-39:8/10      48.34  
  29.Kevin Flowers        Cherry Hill,NJ     27 M         27:15.90  8:46 21/39     M22-29:3/5       47.31  
  30.Melissa Fifield      Lumberton,NJ       38 F         27:20.96  8:48 9/55      F30-39:2/20      55.30  
  31.Alisa Weikel         Mount Holly,NJ     25 F         27:41.74  8:54 10/55     F22-29:3/6       53.44  
  32.Brian Noble          Bordentown,NJ      37 M         27:47.72  8:56 22/39     M30-39:9/10      48.03  
  33.Dave Dzurinko        Brooklet,GA        34 M         27:48.56  8:57 23/39     M30-39:10/10     47.14  
  34.Pete Jasko           Southampton,NJ     59 M         27:52.10  8:58 24/39     M50-98:3/9       57.06  
  35.Beverly Brodowski    Columbus,NJ        45 F         27:55.60  8:59 11/55     F40-49:5/17      56.87  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  36.Sherri Delmonte      Hamilton,NJ        41 F         28:02.72  9:01 12/55     F40-49:6/17      54.87  
  37.Walter Baranowski    Lawrenceville,NJ   58 M         28:22.42  9:07 25/39     M50-98:4/9       55.55  
  38.Taylor Rossi         Columbus,NJ        13 F         28:23.13  9:08 13/55     F 1-21:2/9       56.27  
  39.Karen Bressler       Columbus,NJ        38 F         28:30.48  9:10 14/55     F30-39:3/20      53.06  
  40.Riley Young          Vincentown,NJ      11 M         28:35.05  9:11 26/39     M 1-21:3/3       53.51  
  41.Debbi Young          Vincentown,NJ      57 F         28:42.83  9:14 15/55     F50-98:1/2       63.91  
  42.Justine Kosmoski     Mount Laurel,NJ    31 F         28:48.21  9:16 16/55     F30-39:4/20      51.44  
  43.Erica Verschelde     Columbus,NJ        43 F         28:49.23  9:16 17/55     F40-49:7/17      54.17  
  44.Ed Geunther          Columbus,NJ        42 M         29:09.39  9:23 27/39     M40-49:7/11      47.52  
  45.Gery Wig             New Egypt,NJ       60 M         29:16.04  9:25 28/39     M50-98:5/9       54.80  
  46.Madison Okerson      Columbus,NJ        99 F         29:16.71  9:25 18/55     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  47.Shelly Devries       Marlton,NJ         36 F         29:33.31  9:30 19/55     F30-39:5/20      50.74  
  48.Carrie Alpin         Columbus,NJ        13 F         30:04.71  9:40 20/55     F 1-21:3/9       53.10  
  49.Scott Hubbard        Columbus,NJ        41 M         30:36.62  9:51 29/39     M40-49:8/11      44.93  
  50.Erin Wolf            Columbus,NJ        36 F         30:59.21  9:58 21/55     F30-39:6/20      48.39  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  51.Stephanie Baranowski Lawrenceville,NJ   25 F         31:09.44 10:01 22/55     F22-29:4/6       47.50  
  52.Meegan Mackay        Fort Dix,NJ        42 F         31:21.04 10:05 23/55     F40-49:8/17      49.43  
  53.Raquel Gleason       Mt Laurel,NJ       42 F         31:24.34 10:06 24/55     F40-49:9/17      49.34  
  54.Sarah Martin         Yardley,PA         32 F         31:25.04 10:06 25/55     F30-39:7/20      47.22  
  55.Melissa Schimpf      Florence,NJ        32 F         31:54.27 10:16 26/55     F30-39:8/20      46.50  
  56.Maureen Faulkner     Burlington,NJ      39 F         32:31.37 10:28 27/55     F30-39:9/20      46.75  
  57.Hannah Yeretzian     Columbus,NJ        11 F         33:12.94 10:41 28/55     F 1-21:4/9       50.10  
  58.Nicola Hall          Bordentown,NJ      39 F         33:17.33 10:42 29/55     F30-39:10/20     45.67  
  59.Jenn Fitzpatrick     Florence,NJ        38 F         33:36.79 10:49 30/55     F30-39:11/20     45.00  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  60.Lorena Brock         Florence,NJ        37 F         34:10.92 11:00 31/55     F30-39:12/20     44.05  
  61.Lisa Yeretzian       Columbus,NJ        44 F         36:28.54 11:44 32/55     F40-49:10/17     43.16  
  62.Joseph Branton       Chesterfield,NJ    24 M         36:29.00 11:44 30/39     M22-29:4/5       35.36  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  63.Gina Winzinger       Bordentown,NJ      35 F         38:15.33 12:18 33/55     F30-39:13/20     39.06  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  64.Jim Pepin            Bordentown,NJ      61 M         43:03.61 13:51 31/39     M50-98:6/9       37.58  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  65.Erika Chance         Columbus,NJ        16 F         45:08.26 14:31 34/55     F 1-21:5/9       33.91  
  66.Cassie Damsgaurd     Wrightstown,NJ     16 F         46:02.99 14:49 35/55     F 1-21:6/9       33.24  
  67.Caitlyn Alpin        Columbus,NJ        16 F         46:03.46 14:49 36/55     F 1-21:7/9       33.23  
  68.Taylor Borgstrom     Columbus,NJ        14 F         46:03.95 14:49 37/55     F 1-21:8/9       34.11  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  69.Mel Detoro           Bordentown,NJ      73 M         48:38.02 15:39 32/39     M50-98:7/9       37.73  
  70.Donna Grant          Mount Laurel,NJ    52 F         48:44.97 15:41 38/55     F50-98:2/2       35.26  
  71.Cheri Mosca          Columbus,NJ        45 F         48:45.41 15:41 39/55     F40-49:11/17     32.57  
  72.David Heminghaus     Columbus,NJ        42 M         49:21.68 15:53 33/39     M40-49:9/11      28.07  
  73.Kori Hubbard         Columbus,NJ        37 F         49:22.50 15:53 40/55     F30-39:14/20     30.49  
  74.Melanie Heminghaus   Columbus,NJ        43 F         49:28.75 15:55 41/55     F40-49:12/17     31.56  
  75.Jennifer White       Columbus,NJ        39 F         49:28.00 15:55 42/55     F30-39:15/20     30.74  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/39      M 0- 0:0/1        0.00  
  77.Amanda Borgstrom     Columbus,NJ        38 F         49:38.42 15:58 43/55     F30-39:16/20     30.47  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  78.Heather Mcgangle     Columbus,NJ        36 F         49:53.66 16:03 44/55     F30-39:17/20     30.05  
  79.Brian Alpin          Columbus,NJ        41 M         49:54.00 16:03 34/39     M40-49:10/11     27.56  
  80.Nicole Kearney       Columbus,NJ        41 F         50:30.67 16:15 45/55     F40-49:13/17     30.47  
  81.Kathy Brooks         Bordentown,NJ      42 F         50:31.69 16:15 46/55     F40-49:14/17     30.67  
  82.Marlyn Bondoe        Columbus,NJ        42 F         50:32.41 16:15 47/55     F40-49:15/17     30.66  
  83.Karissa Kester       Bordentown,NJ      14 F         51:18.84 16:30 48/55     F 1-21:9/9       30.62  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  84.Alex Lopez           Columbus,NJ        23 M         53:02.51 17:04 35/39     M22-29:5/5       24.32  
  85.Christine Alpin      Columbus,NJ        38 F         53:03.76 17:04 49/55     F30-39:18/20     28.50  
  86.Melanie Golowski     Columbus,NJ        47 F         53:06.47 17:05 50/55     F40-49:16/17     30.49  
  87.Joseph Golowski      Columbus,NJ        50 M         53:06.93 17:05 36/39     M50-98:8/9       27.77  
  88.Marybeth Kester      Bordentown,NJ      41 F         53:07.83 17:06 51/55     F40-49:17/17     28.97  
  89.Katie Schellhorn     Riverside,NJ       26 F         53:29.20 17:12 52/55     F22-29:5/6       27.67  
  90.Kristina Papero      Crosswicks,NJ      26 F         53:34.77 17:14 53/55     F22-29:6/6       27.62  
  91.Shala Penevolpe      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 36 F         53:35.59 17:14 54/55     F30-39:19/20     27.98  
  92.Joe Penevolpe        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 M         53:42.01 17:17 37/39     M40-49:11/11     26.61  
  93.Anthony Petrizza     Burlington,NJ      60 M         53:42.00 17:17 38/39     M50-98:9/9       29.87  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Holly Pullen         Browns Mills,NJ    33 F       1:00:20.29 19:25 55/55     F30-39:20/20     24.63  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dave Hallman         Wrightstown,NJ     43 M            102   18:58.38   6:06
   2.John Stanley         Columbus,NJ        40 M             74   19:42.22   6:21
   3.Thomas Cunningham    Pemberton,NJ       32 M            106   20:12.21   6:30
   4.Daniel Smith         Beverly,NJ         23 M         U  105   21:25.21   6:54
   5.Mark Juckett         Columbus,NJ        33 M             43   21:37.14   6:57
   6.Tom Eng              Robbinsville,NJ    39 M             99   21:37.57   6:58
   7.Sam Brown            Bordentown,NJ      43 M             18   21:53.44   7:03
   8.Todd Faulkner        Burlington,NJ      42 M             97   22:11.73   7:09
   9.Andrew Bermudez      Mount Holly,NJ     33 M              8   22:32.91   7:15
  10.David Hiestand       Cherry Hill,NJ     56 M             40   22:41.00   7:18
MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brianna Mannuccia    Wrightstown,NJ     23 F             50   23:20.04   7:31
   2.Mary Quinto          Columbus,NJ        40 F             66   24:09.84   7:47
   3.Suzanne Scelza       Jobstown,NJ        47 F             71   24:10.40   7:47
   4.Deassa Brutnell      Columbus,NJ        40 F             91   24:32.38   7:54
   5.Amanda Byard         Columbus,NJ        38 F             19   25:05.10   8:04
   6.Elisabeth Musgnug    Southampton,NJ     11 F             58   25:59.63   8:22
   7.Kim Musgnug          Southampton,NJ     43 F             57   26:12.09   8:26
   8.Natalie Conger       Wrightstown,NJ     23 F             21   26:42.48   8:36
   9.Melissa Fifield      Lumberton,NJ       38 F             28   27:20.96   8:48
  10.Alisa Weikel         Mount Holly,NJ     25 F             76   27:41.74   8:55
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dave Hallman         Wrightstown,NJ     43 M            102   18:58.38   6:06
   2.John Stanley         Columbus,NJ        40 M             74   19:42.22   6:21
   3.Sam Brown            Bordentown,NJ      43 M             18   21:53.44   7:03
   4.Todd Faulkner        Burlington,NJ      42 M             97   22:11.73   7:09
   5.David Hiestand       Cherry Hill,NJ     56 M             40   22:41.00   7:18
   6.Thomas Maro          Columbus,NJ        49 M             51   24:33.02   7:54
   7.Keith Reimann        Allentown,NJ       50 M             67   24:45.70   7:58
   8.Brian Fifield        Lumberton,NJ       40 M             29   26:22.60   8:29
   9.Pete Jasko           Southampton,NJ     59 M             89   27:52.10   8:58
  10.Walter Baranowski    Lawrenceville,NJ   58 M              6   28:22.42   9:08
MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mary Quinto          Columbus,NJ        40 F             66   24:09.84   7:47
   2.Suzanne Scelza       Jobstown,NJ        47 F             71   24:10.40   7:47
   3.Deassa Brutnell      Columbus,NJ        40 F             91   24:32.38   7:54
   4.Kim Musgnug          Southampton,NJ     43 F             57   26:12.09   8:26
   5.Beverly Brodowski    Columbus,NJ        45 F             16   27:55.60   8:59
   6.Sherri Delmonte      Hamilton,NJ        41 F             24   28:02.72   9:02
   7.Debbi Young          Vincentown,NJ      57 F             85   28:42.83   9:14
   8.Erica Verschelde     Columbus,NJ        43 F             88   28:49.23   9:17
   9.Meegan Mackay        Fort Dix,NJ        42 F             49   31:21.04   0:05
  10.Raquel Gleason       Mt Laurel,NJ       42 F             93   31:24.34   0:06

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K RUN/WALK    MALE 21 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tristan Golowski     ,                  13 M   12       112   23:29.22   7:34   61.75%
   2.Trevor Rossi         Columbus,NJ        11 M   13        69   24:08.40   7:46   63.36%
   3.Riley Young          Vincentown,NJ      11 M   40        86   28:35.05   9:12   53.51%


MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K RUN/WALK    FEMALE 21 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elisabeth Musgnug    Southampton,NJ     11 F   22        58   25:59.63   8:22   64.02%
   2.Taylor Rossi         Columbus,NJ        13 F   38        70   28:23.13   9:08   56.27%
   3.Carrie Alpin         Columbus,NJ        13 F   48         4   30:04.71   9:41   53.10%
   4.Hannah Yeretzian     Columbus,NJ        11 F   57        81   33:12.94   0:41   50.10%
   5.Erika Chance         Columbus,NJ        16 F   65       109   45:08.26   4:32   33.91%
   6.Cassie Damsgaurd     Wrightstown,NJ     16 F   66        98   46:02.99   4:49   33.24%
   7.Caitlyn Alpin        Columbus,NJ        16 F   67         3   46:03.46   4:49   33.23%
   8.Taylor Borgstrom     Columbus,NJ        14 F   68        11   46:03.95   4:50   34.11%
   9.Karissa Kester       Bordentown,NJ      14 F   83        45   51:18.84   6:31   30.62%


MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K RUN/WALK    MALE AGES 22 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Smith         Beverly,NJ         23 M    4    U  105   21:25.21   6:54   60.22%
   2.Matt Palazzi         Mount Holly,NJ     25 M   24        61   26:21.10   8:29   48.95%
   3.Kevin Flowers        Cherry Hill,NJ     27 M   29        84   27:15.90   8:47   47.31%
   4.Joseph Branton       Chesterfield,NJ    24 M   62        12   36:29.00   1:45   35.36%
   5.Alex Lopez           Columbus,NJ        23 M   84        48   53:02.51   7:04   24.32%


MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K RUN/WALK    FEMALE AGES 22 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brianna Mannuccia    Wrightstown,NJ     23 F   11        50   23:20.04   7:31   63.43%
   2.Natalie Conger       Wrightstown,NJ     23 F   27        21   26:42.48   8:36   55.41%
   3.Alisa Weikel         Mount Holly,NJ     25 F   31        76   27:41.74   8:55   53.44%
   4.Stephanie Baranowski Lawrenceville,NJ   25 F   51         7   31:09.44   0:02   47.50%
   5.Katie Schellhorn     Riverside,NJ       26 F   89       114   53:29.20   7:13   27.67%
   6.Kristina Papero      Crosswicks,NJ      26 F   90       113   53:34.77   7:15   27.62%


MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K RUN/WALK    MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Cunningham    Pemberton,NJ       32 M    3       106   20:12.21   6:30   64.35%
   2.Mark Juckett         Columbus,NJ        33 M    5        43   21:37.14   6:57   60.36%
   3.Tom Eng              Robbinsville,NJ    39 M    6        99   21:37.57   6:58   62.65%
   4.Andrew Bermudez      Mount Holly,NJ     33 M    9         8   22:32.91   7:15   57.88%
   5.Dan Byard            Columbus,NJ        38 M   20       110   25:06.02   8:05   53.58%
   6.Brian Preloch        Columbus,NJ        36 M   21       107   25:07.84   8:05   52.76%
   7.Everett Scull        Browns Mills,NJ    30 M   26        73   26:29.59   8:32   48.81%
   8.Andrew Martin        Yardley,PA         31 M   28        52   26:48.97   8:38   48.34%
   9.Brian Noble          Bordentown,NJ      37 M   32       104   27:47.72   8:57   48.03%
  10.Dave Dzurinko        Brooklet,GA        34 M   33        27   27:48.56   8:57   47.14%


MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K RUN/WALK    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Byard         Columbus,NJ        38 F   19        19   25:05.10   8:04   60.30%
   2.Melissa Fifield      Lumberton,NJ       38 F   30        28   27:20.96   8:48   55.30%
   3.Karen Bressler       Columbus,NJ        38 F   39        14   28:30.48   9:11   53.06%
   4.Justine Kosmoski     Mount Laurel,NJ    31 F   42        47   28:48.21   9:16   51.44%
   5.Shelly Devries       Marlton,NJ         36 F   47        26   29:33.31   9:31   50.74%
   6.Erin Wolf            Columbus,NJ        36 F   50        79   30:59.21   9:58   48.39%
   7.Sarah Martin         Yardley,PA         32 F   54        53   31:25.04   0:07   47.22%
   8.Melissa Schimpf      Florence,NJ        32 F   55        72   31:54.27   0:16   46.50%
   9.Maureen Faulkner     Burlington,NJ      39 F   56        96   32:31.37   0:28   46.75%
  10.Nicola Hall          Bordentown,NJ      39 F   58        36   33:17.33   0:43   45.67%


MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K RUN/WALK    MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dave Hallman         Wrightstown,NJ     43 M    1       102   18:58.38   6:06   73.58%
   2.John Stanley         Columbus,NJ        40 M    2        74   19:42.22   6:21   69.27%
   3.Sam Brown            Bordentown,NJ      43 M    7        18   21:53.44   7:03   63.78%
   4.Todd Faulkner        Burlington,NJ      42 M    8        97   22:11.73   7:09   62.43%
   5.Thomas Maro          Columbus,NJ        49 M   17        51   24:33.02   7:54   59.60%
   6.Brian Fifield        Lumberton,NJ       40 M   25        29   26:22.60   8:29   51.75%
   7.Ed Geunther          Columbus,NJ        42 M   44        31   29:09.39   9:23   47.52%
   8.Scott Hubbard        Columbus,NJ        41 M   49        42   30:36.62   9:51   44.93%
   9.David Heminghaus     Columbus,NJ        42 M   72        39   49:21.68   5:53   28.07%
  10.Brian Alpin          Columbus,NJ        41 M   79         2   49:54.00   6:04   27.56%


MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K RUN/WALK    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Quinto          Columbus,NJ        40 F   14        66   24:09.84   7:47   63.29%
   2.Suzanne Scelza       Jobstown,NJ        47 F   15        71   24:10.40   7:47   66.99%
   3.Deassa Brutnell      Columbus,NJ        40 F   16        91   24:32.38   7:54   62.32%
   4.Kim Musgnug          Southampton,NJ     43 F   23        57   26:12.09   8:26   59.59%
   5.Beverly Brodowski    Columbus,NJ        45 F   35        16   27:55.60   8:59   56.87%
   6.Sherri Delmonte      Hamilton,NJ        41 F   36        24   28:02.72   9:02   54.87%
   7.Erica Verschelde     Columbus,NJ        43 F   43        88   28:49.23   9:17   54.17%
   8.Meegan Mackay        Fort Dix,NJ        42 F   52        49   31:21.04   0:05   49.43%
   9.Raquel Gleason       Mt Laurel,NJ       42 F   53        93   31:24.34   0:06   49.34%
  10.Lisa Yeretzian       Columbus,NJ        44 F   61        82   36:28.54   1:44   43.16%


MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K RUN/WALK    MALE 50 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Hiestand       Cherry Hill,NJ     56 M   10        40   22:41.00   7:18   68.32%
   2.Keith Reimann        Allentown,NJ       50 M   18        67   24:45.70   7:58   59.56%
   3.Pete Jasko           Southampton,NJ     59 M   34        89   27:52.10   8:58   57.06%
   4.Walter Baranowski    Lawrenceville,NJ   58 M   37         6   28:22.42   9:08   55.55%
   5.Gery Wig             New Egypt,NJ       60 M   45        83   29:16.04   9:25   54.80%
   6.Jim Pepin            Bordentown,NJ      61 M   64        64   43:03.61   3:52   37.58%
   7.Mel Detoro           Bordentown,NJ      73 M   69        25   48:38.02   5:39   37.73%
   8.Joseph Golowski      Columbus,NJ        50 M   87        32   53:06.93   7:06   27.77%
   9.Anthony Petrizza     Burlington,NJ      60 M   93       103   53:42.00   7:17   29.87%


MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K RUN/WALK    FEMALE 50 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debbi Young          Vincentown,NJ      57 F   41        85   28:42.83   9:14   63.91%
   2.Donna Grant          Mount Laurel,NJ    52 F   70        35   48:44.97   5:41   35.26%


MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K RUN/WALK    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K RUN/WALK    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madison Okerson      Columbus,NJ        99 F   46        60   29:16.71   9:25    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dave Hallman         Wrightstown,NJ     43 M    102   18:58.38   6:06 73.58%
   2.John Stanley         Columbus,NJ        40 M     74   19:42.22   6:21 69.27%
   3.David Hiestand       Cherry Hill,NJ     56 M     40   22:41.00   7:18 68.32%
   4.Sam Brown            Bordentown,NJ      43 M     18   21:53.44   7:03 63.78%
   5.Todd Faulkner        Burlington,NJ      42 M     97   22:11.73   7:09 62.43%
   6.Thomas Maro          Columbus,NJ        49 M     51   24:33.02   7:54 59.60%
   7.Keith Reimann        Allentown,NJ       50 M     67   24:45.70   7:58 59.56%
   8.Pete Jasko           Southampton,NJ     59 M     89   27:52.10   8:58 57.06%
   9.Walter Baranowski    Lawrenceville,NJ   58 M      6   28:22.42   9:08 55.55%
  10.Gery Wig             New Egypt,NJ       60 M     83   29:16.04   9:25 54.80%
  11.Brian Fifield        Lumberton,NJ       40 M     29   26:22.60   8:29 51.75%
  12.Ed Geunther          Columbus,NJ        42 M     31   29:09.39   9:23 47.52%
  13.Scott Hubbard        Columbus,NJ        41 M     42   30:36.62   9:51 44.93%
  14.Mel Detoro           Bordentown,NJ      73 M     25   48:38.02   5:39 37.73%
  15.Jim Pepin            Bordentown,NJ      61 M     64   43:03.61   3:52 37.58%
  16.Anthony Petrizza     Burlington,NJ      60 M    103   53:42.00   7:17 29.87%
  17.David Heminghaus     Columbus,NJ        42 M     39   49:21.68   5:53 28.07%
  18.Joseph Golowski      Columbus,NJ        50 M     32   53:06.93   7:06 27.77%
  19.Brian Alpin          Columbus,NJ        41 M      2   49:54.00   6:04 27.56%
  20.Joe Penevolpe        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 M     62   53:42.01   7:17 26.61%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Suzanne Scelza       Jobstown,NJ        47 F     71   24:10.40   7:47 66.99%
   2.Debbi Young          Vincentown,NJ      57 F     85   28:42.83   9:14 63.91%
   3.Mary Quinto          Columbus,NJ        40 F     66   24:09.84   7:47 63.29%
   4.Deassa Brutnell      Columbus,NJ        40 F     91   24:32.38   7:54 62.32%
   5.Kim Musgnug          Southampton,NJ     43 F     57   26:12.09   8:26 59.59%
   6.Beverly Brodowski    Columbus,NJ        45 F     16   27:55.60   8:59 56.87%
   7.Sherri Delmonte      Hamilton,NJ        41 F     24   28:02.72   9:02 54.87%
   8.Erica Verschelde     Columbus,NJ        43 F     88   28:49.23   9:17 54.17%
   9.Meegan Mackay        Fort Dix,NJ        42 F     49   31:21.04   0:05 49.43%
  10.Raquel Gleason       Mt Laurel,NJ       42 F     93   31:24.34   0:06 49.34%
  11.Lisa Yeretzian       Columbus,NJ        44 F     82   36:28.54   1:44 43.16%
  12.Donna Grant          Mount Laurel,NJ    52 F     35   48:44.97   5:41 35.26%
  13.Cheri Mosca          Columbus,NJ        45 F     56   48:45.41   5:42 32.57%
  14.Melanie Heminghaus   Columbus,NJ        43 F     38   49:28.75   5:56 31.56%
  15.Kathy Brooks         Bordentown,NJ      42 F     17   50:31.69   6:16 30.67%
  16.Marlyn Bondoe        Columbus,NJ        42 F     94   50:32.41   6:16 30.66%
  17.Melanie Golowski     Columbus,NJ        47 F     33   53:06.47   7:06 30.49%
  18.Nicole Kearney       Columbus,NJ        41 F     44   50:30.67   6:15 30.47%
  19.Marybeth Kester      Bordentown,NJ      41 F     46   53:07.83   7:06 28.97%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dave Hallman         Wrightstown,NJ     43 M    102   18:58.38   6:06 73.58%
   2.John Stanley         Columbus,NJ        40 M     74   19:42.22   6:21 69.27%
   3.David Hiestand       Cherry Hill,NJ     56 M     40   22:41.00   7:18 68.32%
   4.Thomas Cunningham    Pemberton,NJ       32 M    106   20:12.21   6:30 64.35%
   5.Sam Brown            Bordentown,NJ      43 M     18   21:53.44   7:03 63.78%
   6.Trevor Rossi         Columbus,NJ        11 M     69   24:08.40   7:46 63.36%
   7.Tom Eng              Robbinsville,NJ    39 M     99   21:37.57   6:58 62.65%
   8.Todd Faulkner        Burlington,NJ      42 M     97   22:11.73   7:09 62.43%
   9.Tristan Golowski     ,                  13 M    112   23:29.22   7:34 61.75%
  10.Mark Juckett         Columbus,NJ        33 M     43   21:37.14   6:57 60.36%
  11.Daniel Smith         Beverly,NJ         23 M U  105   21:25.21   6:54 60.22%
  12.Thomas Maro          Columbus,NJ        49 M     51   24:33.02   7:54 59.60%
  13.Keith Reimann        Allentown,NJ       50 M     67   24:45.70   7:58 59.56%
  14.Andrew Bermudez      Mount Holly,NJ     33 M      8   22:32.91   7:15 57.88%
  15.Pete Jasko           Southampton,NJ     59 M     89   27:52.10   8:58 57.06%
  16.Walter Baranowski    Lawrenceville,NJ   58 M      6   28:22.42   9:08 55.55%
  17.Gery Wig             New Egypt,NJ       60 M     83   29:16.04   9:25 54.80%
  18.Dan Byard            Columbus,NJ        38 M    110   25:06.02   8:05 53.58%
  19.Riley Young          Vincentown,NJ      11 M     86   28:35.05   9:12 53.51%
  20.Brian Preloch        Columbus,NJ        36 M    107   25:07.84   8:05 52.76%
  21.Brian Fifield        Lumberton,NJ       40 M     29   26:22.60   8:29 51.75%
  22.Matt Palazzi         Mount Holly,NJ     25 M     61   26:21.10   8:29 48.95%
  23.Everett Scull        Browns Mills,NJ    30 M     73   26:29.59   8:32 48.81%
  24.Andrew Martin        Yardley,PA         31 M     52   26:48.97   8:38 48.34%
  25.Brian Noble          Bordentown,NJ      37 M    104   27:47.72   8:57 48.03%
  26.Ed Geunther          Columbus,NJ        42 M     31   29:09.39   9:23 47.52%
  27.Kevin Flowers        Cherry Hill,NJ     27 M     84   27:15.90   8:47 47.31%
  28.Dave Dzurinko        Brooklet,GA        34 M     27   27:48.56   8:57 47.14%
  29.Scott Hubbard        Columbus,NJ        41 M     42   30:36.62   9:51 44.93%
  30.Mel Detoro           Bordentown,NJ      73 M     25   48:38.02   5:39 37.73%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Suzanne Scelza       Jobstown,NJ        47 F     71   24:10.40   7:47 66.99%
   2.Elisabeth Musgnug    Southampton,NJ     11 F     58   25:59.63   8:22 64.02%
   3.Debbi Young          Vincentown,NJ      57 F     85   28:42.83   9:14 63.91%
   4.Brianna Mannuccia    Wrightstown,NJ     23 F     50   23:20.04   7:31 63.43%
   5.Mary Quinto          Columbus,NJ        40 F     66   24:09.84   7:47 63.29%
   6.Deassa Brutnell      Columbus,NJ        40 F     91   24:32.38   7:54 62.32%
   7.Amanda Byard         Columbus,NJ        38 F     19   25:05.10   8:04 60.30%
   8.Kim Musgnug          Southampton,NJ     43 F     57   26:12.09   8:26 59.59%
   9.Beverly Brodowski    Columbus,NJ        45 F     16   27:55.60   8:59 56.87%
  10.Taylor Rossi         Columbus,NJ        13 F     70   28:23.13   9:08 56.27%
  11.Natalie Conger       Wrightstown,NJ     23 F     21   26:42.48   8:36 55.41%
  12.Melissa Fifield      Lumberton,NJ       38 F     28   27:20.96   8:48 55.30%
  13.Sherri Delmonte      Hamilton,NJ        41 F     24   28:02.72   9:02 54.87%
  14.Erica Verschelde     Columbus,NJ        43 F     88   28:49.23   9:17 54.17%
  15.Alisa Weikel         Mount Holly,NJ     25 F     76   27:41.74   8:55 53.44%
  16.Carrie Alpin         Columbus,NJ        13 F      4   30:04.71   9:41 53.10%
  17.Karen Bressler       Columbus,NJ        38 F     14   28:30.48   9:11 53.06%
  18.Justine Kosmoski     Mount Laurel,NJ    31 F     47   28:48.21   9:16 51.44%
  19.Shelly Devries       Marlton,NJ         36 F     26   29:33.31   9:31 50.74%
  20.Hannah Yeretzian     Columbus,NJ        11 F     81   33:12.94   0:41 50.10%
  21.Meegan Mackay        Fort Dix,NJ        42 F     49   31:21.04   0:05 49.43%
  22.Raquel Gleason       Mt Laurel,NJ       42 F     93   31:24.34   0:06 49.34%
  23.Erin Wolf            Columbus,NJ        36 F     79   30:59.21   9:58 48.39%
  24.Stephanie Baranowski Lawrenceville,NJ   25 F      7   31:09.44   0:02 47.50%
  25.Sarah Martin         Yardley,PA         32 F     53   31:25.04   0:07 47.22%
  26.Maureen Faulkner     Burlington,NJ      39 F     96   32:31.37   0:28 46.75%
  27.Melissa Schimpf      Florence,NJ        32 F     72   31:54.27   0:16 46.50%
  28.Nicola Hall          Bordentown,NJ      39 F     36   33:17.33   0:43 45.67%
  29.Jenn Fitzpatrick     Florence,NJ        38 F    111   33:36.79   0:49 45.00%
  30.Lorena Brock         Florence,NJ        37 F     15   34:10.92   1:00 44.05%