7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN

Race Date:9-04-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NEW BRUNSWICK | FIREFIGHTER | POLICE | EMS/EMT | MILITARY
Teams Results
| MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | FIREFIGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        25 M U       16:53.59  5:26 1/462     M25-29:1/32      76.36  
   2.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M U       17:02.50  5:29 2/462     M40-44:1/44      80.09  
   3.Anthony Harris       ,                  26 M         17:02.57  5:29 3/462     M25-29:2/32      75.69  
   4.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       30 M U       17:04.83  5:29 4/462     M30-34:1/35      75.71  
   5.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 24 M U       17:06.11  5:30 5/462     M20-24:1/33      75.43  
   6.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   16 M   N     17:23.26  5:35 6/462     M15-19:1/28      78.77  
   7.Ben Castor           Springfield,NJ     17 M         17:29.95  5:37 7/462     M15-19:2/28      77.19  
   8.Derek Zoolander      ,                  20 M         17:33.01  5:38 8/462     M20-24:2/33      74.30  
   9.Jonathan Klui        Ramsey,NJ          27 M U       17:33.21  5:38 9/462     M25-29:3/32      73.49  
  10.John Hogan           Washington,NJ      45 M U       17:33.29  5:39 10/462    M45-49:1/51      80.76  
  11.Keith Cook           North Brunswick,NJ 38 M U       17:37.35  5:40 11/462    M35-39:1/56      76.32  
  12.Gary Leaman          Harwick,NJ         52 M U       17:40.37  5:41 12/462    M50-54:1/55      84.82  
  13.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M U       17:46.12  5:43 13/462    M50-54:2/55      85.05  
  14.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M U       18:02.16  5:48 14/462    M40-44:2/44      78.01  
  15.Tim Asprocaolas      Edison,NJ          25 M     F   18:02.25  5:48 15/462    M25-29:4/32      71.52  
  16.Zac Martins          Warren,NJ          18 M         18:08.00  5:50 16/462    M15-19:3/28      73.57  
  17.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U       18:08.81  5:50 17/462    M45-49:2/51      79.36  
  18.Alec Moran           Long Branch,NJ     22 M         18:15.01  5:52 18/462    M20-24:3/33      70.71  
  19.Jennifer Malvolta    Reeders,PA         40 F         18:21.41  5:54 1/365     F40-44:1/49      83.31  
  20.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        42 M U       18:23.68  5:55 19/462    M40-44:3/44      75.33  
  21.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      31 M U       18:24.68  5:55 20/462    M30-34:2/35      70.40  
  22.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 16 M         18:31.63  5:57 21/462    M15-19:4/28      73.92  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  23.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        41 F U       18:40.73  6:00 2/365     F40-44:2/49      82.39  
  24.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        50 M U       18:52.78  6:04 22/462    M50-54:3/55      78.12  
  25.Elyssa Gensib        Princeton,NJ       17 F         18:53.58  6:04 3/365     F15-19:1/21      80.02  
  26.David Duse           Princeton,NJ       53 M         18:54.15  6:05 23/462    M50-54:4/55      79.95  
  27.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          43 M U       18:56.19  6:05 24/462    M40-44:4/44      73.73  
  28.Tim Riley            North Brunswick,NJ 24 M         19:09.86  6:10 25/462    M20-24:4/33      67.31  
  29.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       45 F U       19:11.99  6:10 4/365     F45-49:1/39      82.72  
  30.Michael Mancuso      Edison,NJ          33 M         19:16.89  6:12 26/462    M30-34:3/35      67.68  
  31.Yatin Tuteja         North Brunswick,NJ 17 M         19:19.42  6:13 27/462    M15-19:5/28      69.90  
  32.Martin Suresh        Lambertville,NJ    34 M U       19:26.08  6:15 28/462    M30-34:4/35      67.46  
  33.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    50 M         19:29.07  6:16 29/462    M50-54:5/55      75.69  
  34.Shwan Reynolds       ,                  15 M         19:29.34  6:16 30/462    M15-19:6/28      71.43  
  35.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 52 M U       19:29.42  6:16 31/462    M50-54:6/55      76.91  
  36.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          47 M U       19:30.59  6:16 32/462    M45-49:3/51      73.81  
  37.Tom Vokes            Bridgewater,NJ     28 M         19:30.61  6:16 33/462    M25-29:5/32      66.13  
  38.Nick Lehotzky        South River,NJ     37 M         19:32.62  6:17 34/462    M35-39:2/56      68.32  
  39.Michael Moriarty     Spotswood,NJ       25 M         19:33.71  6:17 35/462    M25-29:6/32      65.94  
  40.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         54 M U       19:35.32  6:18 36/462    M50-54:7/55      77.80  
  41.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       38 M     F   19:42.77  6:20 37/462    M35-39:3/56      68.22  
  42.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      55 M U       19:46.21  6:21 38/462    M55-59:1/38      77.72  
  43.Tvone Pickens        ,                  20 M         19:47.19  6:22 39/462    M20-24:5/33      65.90  
  44.Tim Casey            West Windsor,NJ    32 M         19:49.57  6:22 40/462    M30-34:5/35      65.58  
  45.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     44 M U       19:53.71  6:24 41/462    M40-44:5/44      70.72  
  46.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          23 M U       19:55.45  6:24 42/462    M20-24:6/33      64.75  
  47.Steven Neglia        Monmouth Jct,NJ    29 M         19:56.55  6:25 43/462    M25-29:7/32      64.74  
  48.Bryan Corrado        Totowa,NJ          32 M U       19:59.93  6:26 44/462    M30-34:6/35      65.01  
  49.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F U       20:01.19  6:26 5/365     F45-49:2/39      80.08  
  50.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 58 M U       20:02.82  6:27 45/462    M55-59:2/38      78.63  
  51.Jaison Williams      Kendall Park,NJ    39 M U       20:04.61  6:27 46/462    M35-39:4/56      67.49  
  52.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   56 M         20:04.81  6:27 47/462    M55-59:3/38      77.18  
  53.Gstc Gorilla         ,                  34 M         20:06.17  6:28 48/462    M30-34:7/35      65.21  
  54.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    51 M         20:06.27  6:28 49/462    M50-54:8/55      73.96  
  55.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          49 M U       20:08.98  6:29 50/462    M45-49:4/51      72.61  
  56.Adeola Olabisi       Rockaway,NJ        30 M         20:10.10  6:29 51/462    M30-34:8/35      64.12  
  57.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         41 M U P     20:10.78  6:29 52/462    M40-44:6/44      68.15  
  58.Michael Viscido      Westfield,NJ       46 M         20:12.25  6:30 53/462    M45-49:5/51      70.72  
  59.Jose Vallejo         Clifton,NJ         63 M U       20:12.00  6:30 54/462    M60-64:1/18      81.54  
  60.Jennifer Salvatore   North Brunswick,NJ 15 F         20:16.06  6:31 6/365     F15-19:2/21      76.46  
  61.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 53 M         20:16.64  6:31 55/462    M50-54:9/55      74.53  
  62.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         45 F U       20:21.15  6:33 7/365     F45-49:3/39      78.03  
  63.Matthew Vonroemer    Kendall Park,NJ    15 M         20:22.99  6:33 56/462    M15-19:7/28      68.30  
  64.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         58 M         20:23.53  6:33 57/462    M55-59:4/38      77.30  
  65.Mark Kagan           Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 M U       20:25.49  6:34 58/462    M50-54:10/55     72.21  
  66.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     58 M U       20:27.34  6:35 59/462    M55-59:5/38      77.06  
  67.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      45 M U       20:29.93  6:35 60/462    M45-49:6/51      69.16  
  68.Paul Kelly           Belle Mead,NJ      59 M U       20:30.67  6:36 61/462    M55-59:6/38      77.52  
  69.James Button         Mendham,NJ         54 M U       20:31.12  6:36 62/462    M50-54:11/55     74.27  
  70.Jake Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 14 M         20:31.86  6:36 63/462    M 1-14:1/36      69.11  
  71.Alan Chorun          ,                  43 M         20:32.64  6:36 64/462    M40-44:7/44      67.96  
  72.Tyler Coe            North Brunswick,NJ 17 M         20:32.80  6:36 65/462    M15-19:8/28      65.74  
  73.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   37 M         20:33.68  6:37 66/462    M35-39:5/56      64.93  
  74.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F U       20:38.09  6:38 8/365     F30-34:1/36      71.80  
  75.David Wise           Flagtown,NJ        40 M         20:45.41  6:40 67/462    M40-44:8/44      65.76  
  76.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F U       20:49.86  6:42 9/365     F55-59:1/23      86.92  
  77.William Szymczak     Rutherford,NJ      20 M     M   20:53.02  6:43 68/462    M20-24:7/33      62.44  
  78.Drew Dipane          Kendall Park,NJ    17 M         20:54.98  6:43 69/462    M15-19:9/28      64.58  
  79.Shelia Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F U       20:56.35  6:44 10/365    F40-44:3/49      74.00  
  80.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       53 F U       20:57.42  6:44 11/365    F50-54:1/46      83.07  
  81.Michael Brickley     Edison,NJ          35 M         20:59.19  6:45 70/462    M35-39:6/56      62.80  
  82.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F U       20:59.93  6:45 12/365    F40-44:4/49      73.29  
  83.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F U       21:00.37  6:45 13/365    F45-49:4/39      76.32  
  84.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M U       21:03.70  6:46 71/462    M55-59:7/38      72.96  
  85.Josh Lichtblau       Princeton,NJ       46 M         21:04.52  6:46 72/462    M45-49:7/51      67.80  
  86.Jeff Donlon          Asbury,NJ          37 M         21:06.88  6:47 73/462    M35-39:7/56      63.23  
  87.Nathan Cogdill       Somerset,NJ        35 M         21:09.86  6:48 74/462    M35-39:8/56      62.27  
  88.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     34 F         21:10.15  6:48 14/365    F30-34:2/36      70.38  
  89.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        48 M U       21:11.86  6:49 75/462    M45-49:8/51      68.47  
  90.John Hilgeman        Guttenberg,NJ      34 M         21:13.17  6:49 76/462    M30-34:9/35      61.78  
  91.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M U       21:15.59  6:50 77/462    M55-59:8/38      72.28  
  92.John Lucario         Somerville,NJ      34 M     F   21:15.97  6:50 78/462    M30-34:10/35     61.65  
  93.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       25 F         21:17.09  6:51 15/365    F25-29:1/33      69.53  
  94.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        61 M U       21:18.46  6:51 79/462    M60-64:2/18      75.94  
  95.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         66 M U       21:18.96  6:51 80/462    M65-69:1/21      79.42  
  96.Jerry Casarella      East Brunswick,NJ  51 M         21:19.52  6:51 81/462    M50-54:12/55     69.72  
  97.Scott Lyons          West Hollywood,CA  31 M         21:21.39  6:52 82/462    M30-34:11/35     60.69  
  98.Jillian Kellyan      Belle Mead,NJ      16 F   E     21:22.24  6:52 16/365    F15-19:3/21      71.62  
  99.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    50 M U       21:23.84  6:53 83/462    M50-54:13/55     68.92  
 100.Nicolas Waclawski    ,                  19 M         21:26.12  6:53 84/462    M15-19:10/28     61.47  
 101.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M U       21:27.98  6:54 85/462    M60-64:3/18      76.05  
 102.Julie Hadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  42 F         21:29.41  6:55 17/365    F40-44:5/49      72.11  
 103.Derek Roseman        Lambertville,NJ    37 M         21:30.38  6:55 86/462    M35-39:9/56      62.08  
 104.John Franceschino    New Brunswick,NJ   47 M   N     21:30.74  6:55 87/462    M45-49:9/51      66.94  
 105.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F U       21:30.82  6:55 18/365    F50-54:2/46      78.90  
 106.Loren Mccreesh       Nutley,NJ          43 F         21:32.77  6:56 19/365    F40-44:6/49      72.47  
 107.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       63 M U       21:36.94  6:57 88/462    M60-64:4/18      76.20  
 108.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Jersey City,NJ     38 F U       21:39.43  6:58 20/365    F35-39:1/50      69.84  
 109.Dogulas Brown        ,                  66 M         21:41.23  6:58 89/462    M65-69:2/21      78.06  
 110.Eugene Demarco       East Brunswick,NJ  48 M         21:42.34  6:59 90/462    M45-49:10/51     66.87  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 111.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F U       21:50.08  7:01 21/365    F50-54:3/46      79.73  
 112.Tommy Ikuss          ,                  16 M         21:50.57  7:01 91/462    M15-19:11/28     62.70  
 113.Cherylann Dorsey     Florham Park,NJ    41 F U       21:56.26  7:03 22/365    F40-44:7/49      70.15  
 114.John Tamburro        Bridgewater,NJ     15 M         21:56.98  7:03 92/462    M15-19:12/28     63.43  
 115.Justin Wilks         Sparta,NJ          41 M         21:57.49  7:04 93/462    M40-44:9/44      62.63  
 116.Rahul Desai          Somerset,NJ        16 M         21:58.29  7:04 94/462    M15-19:13/28     62.33  
 117.Jenna Kugel          Skillman,NJ        13 F         21:58.98  7:04 23/365    F 1-14:1/22      72.66  
 118.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     52 M U       22:00.13  7:04 95/462    M50-54:14/55     68.13  
 119.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U       22:06.92  7:07 24/365    F50-54:4/46      75.81  
 120.Courtney Kiecha      Jamesburg,NJ       16 F         22:07.78  7:07 25/365    F15-19:4/21      69.16  
 121.Jarve Parks          Morristown,NJ      58 F U       22:08.25  7:07 26/365    F55-59:2/23      84.03  
 122.Frederick Fischl     Flemington,NJ      53 M U       22:09.42  7:07 96/462    M50-54:15/55     68.21  
 123.Tom Oreilly          ,                  42 M         22:10.06  7:08 97/462    M40-44:10/44     62.51  
 124.Randy Robbin         Perrineville,NJ    39 M         22:10.84  7:08 98/462    M35-39:10/56     61.08  
 125.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M U       22:11.31  7:08 99/462    M60-64:5/18      72.93  
 126.Michael Perlmutter   Chatham,NJ         41 M U       22:13.21  7:09 100/462   M40-44:11/44     61.89  
 127.Rich Rodriguez       Metuchen,NJ        35 M     F   22:14.46  7:09 101/462   M35-39:11/56     59.26  
 128.Michael Gielbeda     Clifton,NJ         37 M     M   22:16.43  7:10 102/462   M35-39:12/56     59.94  
 129.Nelson Valle         Jersey City,NJ     24 M         22:17.70  7:10 103/462   M20-24:8/33      57.86  
 130.Richard Britton      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 52 M         22:18.45  7:10 104/462   M50-54:16/55     67.20  
 131.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  42 F U       22:24.12  7:12 27/365    F40-44:8/49      69.17  
 132.Ivan Chen            Cherry Hill,NJ     25 M         22:24.26  7:12 105/462   M25-29:8/32      57.58  
 133.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       43 F U       22:25.99  7:13 28/365    F40-44:9/49      69.60  
 134.David Silva          Wood Ridge,NJ      40 M U   M   22:28.47  7:14 106/462   M40-44:12/44     60.73  
 135.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     47 F U       22:29.16  7:14 29/365    F45-49:5/39      72.02  
 136.Dan Skidmore         ,                  39 M         22:29.68  7:14 107/462   M35-39:13/56     60.23  
 137.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F U       22:30.15  7:14 30/365    F55-59:3/23      81.55  
 138.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       67 M U       22:36.17  7:16 108/462   M65-69:3/21      75.59  
 139.Christopher Cunningh New Brunswick,NJ   44 M   N F   22:45.85  7:19 109/462   M40-44:13/44     61.80  
 140.Marco Costa          Pine Brook,NJ      36 M         22:46.03  7:19 110/462   M35-39:14/56     58.24  
 141.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        43 F U       22:47.36  7:20 31/365    F40-44:10/49     68.51  
 142.Jim Alfieri          Spotswood,NJ       46 M     F   22:51.40  7:21 111/462   M45-49:11/51     62.52  
 143.Nicole Longo         Locust Valley,NY   33 F         22:51.58  7:21 32/365    F30-34:3/36      65.02  
 144.Justin Miller        Belle Mead,NJ      32 M         22:54.42  7:22 112/462   M30-34:12/35     56.76  
 145.Melike Ayan          Clifton,NJ         40 F     E   22:54.43  7:22 33/365    F40-44:11/49     66.76  
 146.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   35 F U N     22:55.17  7:22 34/365    F35-39:2/50      65.20  
 147.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M         22:57.59  7:23 113/462   M65-69:4/21      73.05  
 148.Dennis Ryan          Somerset,NJ        41 M         22:59.06  7:23 114/462   M40-44:14/44     59.83  
 149.Jarele Cannon        Huntingtown,MD     20 M         22:59.31  7:23 115/462   M20-24:9/33      56.72  
 150.Ian Evans            Highland Park,NJ   24 M     E   23:00.96  7:24 116/462   M20-24:10/33     56.05  
 151.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     53 F U       23:02.48  7:24 35/365    F50-54:5/46      75.56  
 152.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         23:02.80  7:25 117/462   NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
 153.Constantinos Chafos  Bridgewater,NJ     14 M         23:03.31  7:25 118/462   M 1-14:2/36      61.55  
 154.Stephanie Nawracaj   Monroe,NJ          19 F         23:10.15  7:27 36/365    F15-19:5/21      64.13  
 155.Zachary Andren       Spotswood,NJ       16 M     F   23:10.94  7:27 119/462   M15-19:14/28     59.08  
 156.Joseph Allen         Edison,NJ          27 M U       23:11.50  7:27 120/462   M25-29:9/32      55.62  
 157.Mark Castor          Springfield,NJ     49 M         23:12.92  7:28 121/462   M45-49:12/51     63.02  
 158.Joe Suchocki         North Brunswick,NJ 57 M         23:13.67  7:28 122/462   M55-59:9/38      67.28  
 159.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      46 F U       23:14.58  7:28 37/365    F45-49:6/39      68.97  
 160.Susan Sodtalbers     ,                  32 F U       23:14.84  7:28 38/365    F30-34:4/36      63.82  
 161.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  58 M U       23:14.92  7:28 123/462   M55-59:10/38     67.80  
 162.Ajeet Seenivasan     Bridgewater,NJ     14 M         23:16.04  7:29 124/462   M 1-14:3/36      60.99  
 163.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        56 M         23:17.00  7:29 125/462   M55-59:11/38     66.56  
 164.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        47 F         23:17.85  7:29 39/365    F45-49:7/39      69.51  
 165.Trevor Curtis        ,                  22 M         23:20.31  7:30 126/462   M20-24:11/33     55.30  
 166.Peter Cipot Jr       New Brunswick,NJ   24 M   N M   23:21.37  7:31 127/462   M20-24:12/33     55.23  
 167.Bryan Sifert         Warren,NJ          37 M         23:26.42  7:32 128/462   M35-39:15/56     56.96  
 168.Mike Chinea          North Brunswick,NJ 40 M         23:26.46  7:32 129/462   M40-44:15/44     58.23  
 169.Cody Folta           Somerset,NJ        15 M         23:26.50  7:32 130/462   M15-19:15/28     59.39  
 170.Yishiko Jo           Swarthmore,PA      46 F         23:27.25  7:32 40/365    F45-49:8/39      68.35  
 171.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 59 M U       23:28.07  7:33 131/462   M55-59:12/38     67.75  
 172.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      45 F U       23:29.24  7:33 41/365    F45-49:9/39      67.62  
 173.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M U       23:29.97  7:33 132/462   M40-44:16/44     59.87  
 174.Elizabeth Kim        New York,NY        35 F         23:31.94  7:34 42/365    F35-39:3/50      63.50  
 175.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     27 M         23:32.62  7:34 133/462   M25-29:10/32     54.79  
 176.Ricky Puleio         Belle Mead,NJ      38 M     F   23:33.44  7:34 134/462   M35-39:16/56     57.09  
 177.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          67 M U       23:36.89  7:36 135/462   M65-69:5/21      72.35  
 178.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U       23:37.91  7:36 43/365    F50-54:6/46      72.74  
 179.Hannah Davelman      Hillsborough,NJ    17 F         23:39.75  7:36 44/365    F15-19:6/21      63.89  
 180.Georges Riche        ,                  19 M         23:39.84  7:36 136/462   M15-19:16/28     55.68  
 181.Alvin Vega           Elizabeth,NJ       39 M   F     23:40.87  7:37 137/462   M35-39:17/56     57.21  
 182.Ralph Castellano     ,                  99 M     F   23:41.38  7:37 138/462   NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
 183.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          61 M U       23:42.38  7:37 139/462   M60-64:6/18      68.26  
 184.Candido Santiago     Union,NJ           42 M   F     23:44.01  7:38 140/462   M40-44:17/44     58.38  
 185.Jay Mcmanus          Fairfield,NJ       38 M     F   23:50.68  7:40 141/462   M35-39:18/56     56.40  
 186.Andi Sawin           Basking Ridge,NJ   37 F U       23:51.13  7:40 45/365    F35-39:4/50      63.12  
 187.Dan Fagan            East Hanover,NJ    12 M         23:52.08  7:40 142/462   M 1-14:4/36      62.30  
 188.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          48 M U       23:52.47  7:41 143/462   M45-49:13/51     60.79  
 189.Brian Aker           Whippany,NJ        39 M     F   23:52.83  7:41 144/462   M35-39:19/56     56.74  
 190.Patrick Fitzgerald   East Brunswick,NJ  14 M         23:53.53  7:41 145/462   M 1-14:5/36      59.39  
 191.George Wallace       Hightstown,NJ      50 M   F     23:54.87  7:41 146/462   M50-54:17/55     61.67  
 192.Matt Desmond         North Brunswick,NJ 27 M   F     23:55.08  7:41 147/462   M25-29:11/32     53.93  
 193.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M U   M   23:55.30  7:41 148/462   M65-69:6/21      72.85  
 194.Udyaver Sanika       ,                  15 F         23:57.07  7:42 46/365    F15-19:7/21      64.70  
 195.Dan Fagan            East Hanover,NJ    46 M         23:57.93  7:42 149/462   M45-49:14/51     59.62  
 196.George Szymczak      Rutherford,NJ      56 M         24:00.22  7:43 150/462   M55-59:13/38     64.56  
 197.Frank Greenagel      ,                  35 M         24:00.33  7:43 151/462   M35-39:20/56     54.90  
 198.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        62 F U       24:02.40  7:44 47/365    F60-64:1/12      81.87  
 199.Jose Manchola        East Brunswick,NJ  33 M         24:04.28  7:44 152/462   M30-34:13/35     54.21  
 200.Alison Artiga        Pemberton,NJ       24 F     M   24:06.92  7:45 48/365    F20-24:1/21      61.37  
 201.Randy Geis           Canford,NJ         36 M   F     24:07.52  7:45 153/462   M35-39:21/56     54.96  
 202.Taryn Wennersten     Ridgewood,NJ       34 F         24:07.87  7:46 49/365    F30-34:5/36      61.74  
 203.Jessica Bankowski    Somerset,NJ        25 F         24:09.36  7:46 50/365    F25-29:2/33      61.27  
 204.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    55 F         24:09.39  7:46 51/365    F55-59:4/23      73.97  
 205.Erin Folger          North Brunswick,NJ 24 F     E   24:09.68  7:46 52/365    F20-24:2/21      61.25  
 206.Jeffrey Gast         Whippany,NJ        47 M     F   24:09.78  7:46 154/462   M45-49:15/51     59.60  
 207.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      49 F         24:10.49  7:46 53/365    F45-49:10/39     68.50  
 208.Patricia Montana     Denville,NJ        53 F U       24:11.00  7:47 54/365    F50-54:7/46      71.99  
 209.Bruce Hecht          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 54 M         24:11.10  7:47 155/462   M50-54:18/55     63.01  
 210.Michael Smith        Somerset,NJ        34 M U       24:11.59  7:47 156/462   M30-34:14/35     54.19  
 211.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F U       24:13.37  7:47 55/365    F50-54:8/46      70.96  
 212.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         51 M U       24:17.16  7:48 157/462   M50-54:19/55     61.22  
 213.Michael Mcloskey     ,                  15 M         24:17.19  7:49 158/462   M15-19:17/28     57.32  
 214.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         51 F U       24:17.54  7:49 56/365    F50-54:9/46      69.88  
 215.Matthew Phillips     Highland Park,NJ   23 M U       24:19.19  7:49 159/462   M20-24:13/33     53.04  
 216.Donna Santamarina    East Brunswick,NJ  49 F         24:21.08  7:50 57/365    F45-49:11/39     68.01  
 217.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    40 F U       24:22.03  7:50 58/365    F40-44:12/49     62.76  
 218.R. Jeff Lewis        ,                  48 M         24:22.06  7:50 160/462   M45-49:16/51     59.56  
 219.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        53 M U       24:24.59  7:51 161/462   M50-54:20/55     61.91  
 220.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      34 F U       24:24.93  7:51 59/365    F30-34:6/36      61.02  
 221.Clare Greene         Highland Park,NJ   24 F         24:26.09  7:51 60/365    F20-24:3/21      60.57  
 222.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          44 F U       24:26.13  7:51 61/365    F40-44:13/49     64.42  
 223.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F U       24:26.25  7:51 62/365    F50-54:10/46     70.34  
 224.Melissa Torres       New Brunswick,NJ   43 F   N     24:27.80  7:52 63/365    F40-44:14/49     63.82  
 225.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F U       24:28.01  7:52 64/365    F50-54:11/46     69.38  
 226.Robert Piparo        New Brunswick,NJ   32 M U N F   24:28.21  7:52 162/462   M30-34:15/35     53.13  
 227.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 61 M U       24:28.63  7:52 163/462   M60-64:7/18      66.11  
 228.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     60 M U       24:29.35  7:52 164/462   M60-64:8/18      65.49  
 229.Galo Mantilla        ,                  64 M         24:30.41  7:53 165/462   M60-64:9/18      67.82  
 230.Brenda Fischer       East Brunswick,NJ  51 F         24:31.52  7:53 65/365    F50-54:12/46     69.21  
 231.John Bartolick       Garwood,NJ         51 M U       24:32.45  7:53 166/462   M50-54:21/55     60.59  
 232.Maureen Papili       Chester,           51 F         24:34.97  7:54 66/365    F50-54:13/46     69.05  
 233.Paul Eichert         Highland Park,NJ   28 M         24:35.54  7:54 167/462   M25-29:12/32     52.46  
 234.Colton Kelly         Belle Mead,NJ      15 M         24:37.41  7:55 168/462   M15-19:18/28     56.54  
 235.Percy Perez          Lyndhurst,NJ       38 M U   E   24:44.80  7:57 169/462   M35-39:22/56     54.35  
 236.Timothy Holton       East Brunswick,NJ  51 M         24:45.45  7:58 170/462   M50-54:22/55     60.06  
 237.Ren Terry            Douglaston,NY      40 M     F   24:48.31  7:59 171/462   M40-44:18/44     55.03  
 238.John Coleman         West Orange,NJ     52 M U       24:48.88  7:59 172/462   M50-54:23/55     60.41  
 239.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          73 M U       24:49.77  7:59 173/462   M70-74:1/4       73.89  
 240.John Kuhl            ,                  67 M         24:50.59  7:59 174/462   M65-69:7/21      68.78  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 241.Michael Mccloskey    Spotswood,NJ       47 M         24:52.14  8:00 175/462   M45-49:17/51     57.91  
 242.Michelle Krier       Milltown,NJ        28 F         24:55.15  8:01 67/365    F25-29:3/33      59.39  
 243.Ed Ramierez          Milltown,NJ        53 M         24:55.85  8:01 176/462   M50-54:24/55     60.62  
 244.Brian Cozzens        Bridgewater,NJ     34 M         24:56.34  8:01 177/462   M30-34:16/35     52.57  
 245.Mark Borquist        New Brunswick,NJ   26 M   N     24:57.96  8:02 178/462   M25-29:13/32     51.67  
 246.Michael Riccto       ,                  17 M         25:00.64  8:02 179/462   M15-19:19/28     54.01  
 247.Ashley Jolly         Hamilton,NJ        37 M         25:01.00  8:03 180/462   M35-39:23/56     53.37  
 248.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F U       25:05.28  8:04 68/365    F60-64:2/12      79.60  
 249.Jack Stevens         Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M         25:08.70  8:05 181/462   M 1-14:6/36      57.68  
 250.Emily Bardecker      Asbury,NJ          13 F         25:09.89  8:05 69/365    F 1-14:2/22      63.47  
 251.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     70 M U       25:10.27  8:06 182/462   M70-74:2/4       70.02  
 252.Kristen Bland        East Windsor,NJ    15 F         25:11.43  8:06 70/365    F15-19:8/21      61.52  
 253.Eugene Enfield       Edison,NJ          37 M     F   25:13.27  8:07 183/462   M35-39:24/56     52.94  
 254.Paul Migut           South River,NJ     55 M U   F   25:14.43  8:07 184/462   M55-59:14/38     60.88  
 255.Jeffrey Brown        Somerset,NJ        46 M U       25:15.89  8:07 185/462   M45-49:18/51     56.56  
 256.Andre Mcgregor       East Brunswick,NJ  29 M         25:16.86  8:08 186/462   M25-29:14/32     51.07  
 257.Lisa Chewning        Monroe Township,NJ 36 F         25:19.51  8:09 71/365    F35-39:5/50      59.21  
 258.Steven Pivnik        ,                  42 M         25:21.24  8:09 187/462   M40-44:19/44     54.65  
 259.Erin Varga           Hampton,NJ         40 F U       25:22.41  8:09 72/365    F40-44:15/49     60.27  
 260.David Quigley        Caldwell,NJ        46 M     E   25:23.90  8:10 188/462   M45-49:19/51     56.26  
 261.Bob Townley          ,                  45 M         25:25.47  8:10 189/462   M45-49:20/51     55.76  
 262.Rebecca Alterman     North Brunswick,NJ 17 F         25:27.12  8:11 73/365    F15-19:9/21      59.40  
 263.Michael Duhigg       East Brunswick,NJ  47 M     F   25:28.11  8:11 190/462   M45-49:21/51     56.54  
 264.Alysa Kristjanson    East Millstone,NJ  14 F         25:33.18  8:13 74/365    F 1-14:3/22      61.49  
 265.David Kristjanson    East Millstone,NJ  46 M         25:33.24  8:13 191/462   M45-49:22/51     55.92  
 266.Frank Fiumecaldo     South River,NJ     23 M         25:35.20  8:14 192/462   M20-24:14/33     50.42  
 267.Alyssa Paffrath      ,                  27 F         25:38.12  8:15 75/365    F25-29:4/33      57.73  
 268.Wendi O'dell         Somerset,NJ        39 F         25:40.43  8:15 76/365    F35-39:6/50      59.22  
 269.Ryan Daughton        North Brunswick,NJ 27 M     P   25:42.13  8:16 193/462   M25-29:15/32     50.19  
 270.Berardo Christopher  North Brunswick,NJ 36 M     F   25:42.70  8:16 194/462   M35-39:25/56     51.57  
 271.Scott Gursky         Perth Amboy,NJ     24 M         25:42.78  8:16 195/462   M20-24:15/33     50.17  
 272.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    55 F U       25:43.89  8:16 77/365    F55-59:5/23      69.44  
 273.Eddie Bobadilla      ,                  30 M         25:44.74  8:17 196/462   M30-34:17/35     50.23  
 274.Tyler Zarecki        ,                  22 M         25:45.01  8:17 197/462   M20-24:16/33     50.12  
 275.Melanie Matera       ,                  21 F         25:45.34  8:17 78/365    F20-24:4/21      57.46  
 276.Hector Olaya         Morris Plains,NJ   65 M         25:45.34  8:17 198/462   M65-69:8/21      65.12  
 277.Danny Varga          ,                  11 M         25:45.87  8:17 199/462   M 1-14:7/36      59.37  
 278.Joseph Apuzzio       Union,NJ           64 M         25:46.84  8:17 200/462   M60-64:10/18     64.47  
 279.Victor M Santamarina East Brunswick,NJ  20 M         25:52.57  8:19 201/462   M20-24:17/33     50.39  
 280.Jose Diaz            Union,NJ           35 M     M   25:52.88  8:19 202/462   M35-39:26/56     50.92  
 281.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          45 F         25:54.63  8:20 79/365    F45-49:12/39     61.29  
 282.Stephen Jones        Mahwah,NJ          47 M U       25:55.38  8:20 203/462   M45-49:23/51     55.55  
 283.Danny Sohayda        Fords,NJ           34 M         25:59.25  8:21 204/462   M30-34:18/35     50.45  
 284.Keith Yarnall        Milltown,NJ        39 M         26:01.60  8:22 205/462   M35-39:27/56     52.06  
 285.Thomas Stalling      Edison,NJ          24 M     F   26:02.17  8:22 206/462   M20-24:18/33     49.55  
 286.Carl Nordgren        Somerset,NJ        17 M         26:03.40  8:23 207/462   M15-19:20/28     51.84  
 287.Joe Mulligan         Old Bridge,NJ      50 M         26:05.36  8:23 208/462   M50-54:25/55     56.53  
 288.Mike Duhigg          ,                  99 M     F   26:05.39  8:23 209/462   NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
 289.Frank Cotchan        Middlesex,NJ       51 M         26:05.86  8:23 210/462   M50-54:26/55     56.97  
 290.Mike Kosko           South River,NJ     52 M     P   26:06.79  8:24 211/462   M50-54:27/55     57.40  
 291.Brad Fehl            Somerset,NJ        45 M         26:07.39  8:24 212/462   M45-49:24/51     54.27  
 292.Gisella Salinas      Flanders,NJ        31 F         26:09.62  8:25 80/365    F30-34:7/36      56.64  
 293.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       56 F U       26:15.28  8:27 81/365    F55-59:6/23      68.96  
 294.Beau Nemeth          Clark,NJ           34 M         26:16.57  8:27 213/462   M30-34:19/35     49.89  
 295.Courtney Fairbanks   New Brunswick,NJ   30 F   N     26:18.36  8:28 82/365    F30-34:8/36      56.28  
 296.Adam Kenny           Middlesex,NJ       44 M         26:19.16  8:28 214/462   M40-44:20/44     53.46  
 297.Awight Andrews       ,                  20 M         26:19.86  8:28 215/462   M20-24:19/33     49.52  
 298.Brian Goldenfarb     North Brunswick,NJ 39 M         26:21.40  8:28 216/462   M35-39:28/56     51.41  
 299.Joan Incanta Incanta Flemington,NJ      47 F U       26:22.08  8:29 83/365    F45-49:13/39     61.42  
 300.Rich Rodriguez       ,                  99 M     F   26:22.14  8:29 217/462   NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
 301.Todd Frace           North Brunswick,NJ 43 M         26:23.61  8:29 218/462   M40-44:21/44     52.90  
 302.Gerald Tamburro      Bridgewater,NJ     50 M         26:26.76  8:30 219/462   M50-54:28/55     55.77  
 303.Jamie Ramierz        Milltown,NJ        52 F         26:27.80  8:31 84/365    F50-54:14/46     64.96  
 304.Chris Rajchel        ,                  21 M     M   26:33.89  8:32 220/462   M20-24:20/33     48.75  
 305.Ed Ford              Princeton Junct,NJ 40 M U       26:34.03  8:33 221/462   M40-44:22/44     51.38  
 306.Michael Banbor       Monroe Twp.,NJ     38 M     F   26:37.61  8:34 222/462   M35-39:29/56     50.51  
 307.Chris Santos         ,                  20 M         26:38.62  8:34 223/462   M20-24:21/33     48.94  
 308.Stephen Marsh        Mount Laurel,NJ    29 M         26:38.74  8:34 224/462   M25-29:16/32     48.46  
 309.Marcia Postallian    Madison,NJ         55 F         26:39.64  8:34 85/365    F55-59:7/23      67.02  
 310.Bobbi Binder         Dayton,NJ          50 F         26:39.76  8:34 86/365    F50-54:15/46     62.88  
 311.Erin Weil            Fanwood,NJ         34 F         26:40.09  8:34 87/365    F30-34:9/36      55.87  
 312.Michael Scalia       Garfield,NJ        41 M U       26:40.67  8:35 225/462   M40-44:23/44     51.55  
 313.Chris Fagan          ,                  9  M         26:41.45  8:35 226/462   M 1-14:8/36      61.29  
 314.Lauren Santonastaso  Medford,NJ         30 F         26:41.98  8:35 88/365    F30-34:10/36     55.45  
 315.Sarah Malmstrom      Princeton,NJ       36 F         26:42.52  8:35 89/365    F35-39:7/50      56.14  
 316.Patricia Lombardi    Millstone Twp,NJ   39 F         26:44.13  8:36 90/365    F35-39:8/50      56.87  
 317.John Chafos          Bridgewater,NJ     48 M U       26:46.32  8:37 227/462   M45-49:25/51     54.21  
 318.Evelyn Hum           Edison,NJ          32 F         26:47.47  8:37 91/365    F30-34:11/36     55.37  
 319.Tony Paiva           Scotch Plains,NJ   46 M         26:48.35  8:37 228/462   M45-49:26/51     53.31  
 320.Tracey Bardecker     Asbury,NJ          43 F         26:50.28  8:38 92/365    F40-44:16/49     58.18  
 321.Marc Jones           Highland Park,NJ   53 M U       26:51.14  8:38 229/462   M50-54:29/55     56.28  
 322.Lianne Price         Freehold,NJ        26 F U       26:51.85  8:38 93/365    F25-29:5/33      55.09  
 323.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      40 F U       26:52.60  8:39 94/365    F40-44:17/49     56.90  
 324.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      52 M U       26:53.93  8:39 230/462   M50-54:30/55     55.73  
 325.Joel Simpson         Cranford,NJ        42 M U       26:54.03  8:39 231/462   M40-44:24/44     51.51  
 326.Anne Mccarthy        Franklinville,NJ   25 F U       26:54.55  8:39 95/365    F25-29:6/33      55.00  
 327.Jane Regan           Fanwood,NJ         51 F         26:55.48  8:39 96/365    F50-54:16/46     63.04  
 328.Jason Clark          West Hollywood,CA  39 M         26:56.05  8:40 232/462   M35-39:30/56     50.30  
 329.Eddie Hermoso        Olney,MD           27 M         26:56.32  8:40 233/462   M25-29:17/32     47.89  
 330.Matt Ferro           North Arlington,NJ 59 M         26:59.41  8:41 234/462   M55-59:15/38     58.91  
 331.April Cardone        ,                  34 F         27:01.17  8:41 97/365    F30-34:12/36     55.14  
 332.Marybeth Digiacomo   Nutley,NJ          51 F         27:04.34  8:42 98/365    F50-54:17/46     62.70  
 333.Matthew Michalowski  Jamesburg,NJ       43 M         27:04.49  8:42 235/462   M40-44:25/44     51.56  
 334.Matt Casterline      Spotswood,NJ       28 M         27:05.92  8:43 236/462   M25-29:18/32     47.61  
 335.Michael Dever        Kendall Park,NJ    64 M         27:09.48  8:44 237/462   M60-64:11/18     61.20  
 336.Frank Cornacchio     Belford,NJ         50 M         27:10.63  8:44 238/462   M50-54:31/55     54.27  
 337.Adriel Bernalered    ,                  24 M         27:12.56  8:45 239/462   M20-24:22/33     47.41  
 338.Robert Schauer       Monroe Township,NJ 45 M         27:12.78  8:45 240/462   M45-49:27/51     52.10  
 339.Aniket Shah          North Brunswick,NJ 14 M         27:13.84  8:45 241/462   M 1-14:9/36      52.11  
 340.Ryan Rotelli         Lodi,NJ            23 M         27:15.16  8:46 242/462   M20-24:23/33     47.33  
 341.Bryan Bear           ,                  10 M         27:15.35  8:46 243/462   M 1-14:10/36     57.92  
 342.Kelly Digian         ,                  33 F         27:17.29  8:46 99/365    F30-34:13/36     54.47  
 343.Kelly Fagan          Huntingtown,MD     20 F         27:18.49  8:47 100/365   F20-24:5/21      54.22  
 344.Brian Santos         Toms River,NJ      49 M         27:19.22  8:47 244/462   M45-49:28/51     53.55  
 345.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   71 M U       27:19.32  8:47 245/462   M70-74:3/4       65.30  
 346.Jill Harkins         Jamesburg,NJ       29 F         27:20.81  8:48 101/365   F25-29:7/33      54.12  
 347.Vicki Lyons          Somerset,NJ        31 F         27:22.43  8:48 102/365   F30-34:14/36     54.13  
 348.Melissa Sohayda      Fords,NJ           35 F         27:22.56  8:48 103/365   F35-39:9/50      54.59  
 349.Robert Sofield       Edison,NJ          56 M     F   27:22.93  8:48 246/462   M55-59:16/38     56.60  
 350.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 19 F U       27:23.38  8:48 104/365   F15-19:10/21     54.25  
 351.Elizabeth Bea        Somerset,NJ        29 F         27:24.42  8:49 105/365   F25-29:8/33      54.00  
 352.Marian Labos         Hopewell,NJ        30 F         27:25.12  8:49 106/365   F30-34:15/36     53.99  
 353.Michael Reilly       Caldwell,NJ        29 M     F   27:25.51  8:49 247/462   M25-29:19/32     47.08  
 354.Schucry Lujan        New Brunswick,NJ   21 M   N     27:26.43  8:49 248/462   M20-24:24/33     47.19  
 355.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       64 F U       27:26.48  8:49 107/365   F60-64:3/12      73.86  
 356.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M         27:26.80  8:50 249/462   M65-69:9/21      61.68  
 357.Stacy Lehotzky       South River,NJ     38 F         27:28.15  8:50 108/365   F35-39:10/50     55.06  
 358.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      49 F U       27:28.39  8:50 109/365   F45-49:14/39     60.28  
 359.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   56 M U '     27:29.06  8:50 250/462   M55-59:17/38     56.39  
 360.Emma Glicklich       Madison,WI         17 F         27:29.29  8:50 110/365   F15-19:11/21     55.00  
 361.Michael Gucciove     Laurence Harbor,NJ 26 M         27:30.70  8:51 251/462   M25-29:20/32     46.89  
 362.Trish Fagan          ,                  42 F         27:31.89  8:51 111/365   F40-44:18/49     56.28  
 363.Bill Stanley         Bridgewater,NJ     54 M         27:33.80  8:52 252/462   M50-54:32/55     55.29  
 364.Erin Carlyle         Jersey City,NJ     41 F   P     27:34.94  8:52 112/365   F40-44:19/49     55.79  
 365.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F U       27:36.18  8:53 113/365   F45-49:15/39     59.99  
 366.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        57 F U       27:38.33  8:53 114/365   F55-59:8/23      66.40  
 367.Dale Bondanza        Hillsborough,NJ    42 M     F   27:38.44  8:53 253/462   M40-44:26/44     50.13  
 368.Robert Hucke         Annandale,NJ       42 M     E   27:38.95  8:53 254/462   M40-44:27/44     50.11  
 369.Tracy Gatchell       Princeton,NJ       35 F         27:39.55  8:54 115/365   F35-39:11/50     54.03  
 370.Leonard Depinto      ,                  47 M         27:39.63  8:54 255/462   M45-49:29/51     52.06  
 371.Taylor Hucke         Annandale,NJ       10 F         27:40.46  8:54 116/365   F 1-14:4/22      61.65  
 372.Ricardo Periera      ,                  16 M         27:41.12  8:54 256/462   M15-19:21/28     49.47  
 373.Chali Milic          Spotswood,NJ       38 F         27:41.17  8:54 117/365   F35-39:12/50     54.63  
 374.John Geib            Edison,NJ          28 M     E   27:41.69  8:54 257/462   M25-29:21/32     46.58  
 375.Michael Taliaferro   Edison,NJ          26 M         27:42.37  8:55 258/462   M25-29:22/32     46.56  
 376.Samantha Taliaferro  New Brunswick,NJ   24 F   N     27:42.55  8:55 118/365   F20-24:6/21      53.41  
 377.Keith Scott          Brooklyn,NY        31 M U       27:43.87  8:55 259/462   M30-34:20/35     46.74  
 378.Mallory Chance       Franklin Park,NJ   25 F         27:44.38  8:55 119/365   F25-29:9/33      53.35  
 379.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   51 F U       27:46.87  8:56 120/365   F50-54:18/46     61.10  
 380.Patrick Hynes        Paramus,NJ         28 M         27:47.78  8:56 260/462   M25-29:23/32     46.41  
 381.Glenn Markey         Morris Plains,NJ   50 M         27:49.93  8:57 261/462   M50-54:33/55     52.99  
 382.Christian Bozinta    Franklin Park,NJ   38 M         27:51.42  8:57 262/462   M35-39:31/56     48.28  
 383.Larry Larstanna      East Brunswick,NJ  50 M         27:52.40  8:58 263/462   M50-54:34/55     52.91  
 384.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   47 F U       27:54.82  8:59 121/365   F45-49:16/39     58.02  
 385.Pat Vinchur          ,                  11 M         27:56.57  8:59 264/462   M 1-14:11/36     54.74  
 386.Debra Yarnall        Milltown,NJ        39 F         27:57.57  8:59 122/365   F35-39:13/50     54.38  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 387.Jeffrey Davis        New Brunswick,NJ   50 M   N     27:59.27  9:00 265/462   M50-54:35/55     52.69  
 388.Robert Dsurney       Livingston,NJ      45 M     F   28:00.24  9:00 266/462   M45-49:30/51     50.63  
 389.Ray Marks            Whippany,NJ        56 M     F   28:00.39  9:00 267/462   M55-59:18/38     55.33  
 390.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         45 F         28:03.44  9:01 123/365   F45-49:17/39     56.60  
 391.Alison Whitlock      Plainsboro,NJ      32 F         28:04.03  9:02 124/365   F30-34:16/36     52.86  
 392.Stephen Root         Cranbury,NJ        43 M         28:04.85  9:02 268/462   M40-44:28/44     49.72  
 393.Dennis Tardio        Howell,NJ          58 M     F   28:05.19  9:02 269/462   M55-59:19/38     56.12  
 394.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     54 F U       28:06.30  9:02 125/365   F50-54:19/46     62.75  
 395.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   56 F         28:06.32  9:02 126/365   F55-59:9/23      64.42  
 396.Dara Barbour         Garwood,NJ         37 F         28:13.80  9:05 127/365   F35-39:14/50     53.33  
 397.James Andrews        New York,NY        22 M         28:20.97  9:07 270/462   M20-24:25/33     45.52  
 398.Tyler Astor          Milltown,NJ        22 M         28:22.52  9:07 271/462   M20-24:26/33     45.48  
 399.Donald Whitlock      Monmouth Jct,NJ    35 M     F   28:25.21  9:08 272/462   M35-39:32/56     46.37  
 400.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       58 M U       28:26.37  9:09 273/462   M55-59:20/38     55.42  
 401.Anthony Oglesby      North Brunswick,NJ 46 M         28:27.77  9:09 274/462   M45-49:31/51     50.20  
 402.Ryszara Nawracas     ,                  51 F         28:31.03  9:10 128/365   F50-54:20/46     59.52  
 403.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        58 F U       28:31.81  9:10 129/365   F55-59:10/23     65.20  
 404.Renee Levin          Kendall Park,NJ    52 F U       28:32.21  9:11 130/365   F50-54:21/46     60.24  
 405.Jasmine Berry        North Brunswick,NJ 15 F         28:33.73  9:11 131/365   F15-19:12/21     54.26  
 406.Louise Shennard      Hightstown,NJ      40 F         28:34.19  9:11 132/365   F40-44:20/49     53.53  
 407.Lindsay Cahill       North Brunswick,NJ 29 F         28:36.37  9:12 133/365   F25-29:10/33     51.74  
 408.Joe Rehus            Morris Plains,NJ   49 M     F   28:36.61  9:12 275/462   M45-49:32/51     51.14  
 409.Alan Glichklich      ,                  50 M         28:38.91  9:13 276/462   M50-54:36/55     51.48  
 410.Chris Lewis          Spotswood,NJ       41 M         28:41.79  9:14 277/462   M40-44:29/44     47.92  
 411.Jennifer Wilks       Sparta,NJ          32 F         28:42.48  9:14 134/365   F30-34:17/36     51.68  
 412.Telly Eliopoulos     Edison,NJ          32 M         28:42.50  9:14 278/462   M30-34:21/35     45.29  
 413.Jayne Sumpter        Sparta,NJ          42 F         28:42.70  9:14 135/365   F40-44:21/49     53.97  
 414.Madison Coe          North Brunswick,NJ 15 F         28:43.07  9:14 136/365   F15-19:13/21     53.96  
 415.John Mueller         ,                  45 M         28:43.09  9:14 279/462   M45-49:33/51     49.37  
 416.Orengar Anikwe       ,                  16 M         28:43.23  9:14 280/462   M15-19:22/28     47.69  
 417.Sara Gursky          Perth Amboy,NJ     20 F         28:46.10  9:15 137/365   F20-24:7/21      51.47  
 418.Ryan Creagh          New Brunswick,NJ   27 M   N     28:47.60  9:16 281/462   M25-29:24/32     44.80  
 419.Jerry Salvatore      North Brunswick,NJ 50 M         28:48.76  9:16 282/462   M50-54:37/55     51.19  
 420.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          52 F U       28:50.88  9:17 138/365   F50-54:22/46     59.59  
 421.Kathy Bland          New Brunswick,NJ   52 F   N     28:56.64  9:18 139/365   F50-54:23/46     59.39  
 422.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         61 F U       28:57.30  9:19 140/365   F60-64:4/12      67.00  
 423.Jeff Mccreesh        Nutley,NJ          44 M         28:58.41  9:19 283/462   M40-44:30/44     48.56  
 424.Donald Heilman       East Brunswick,NJ  57 M         28:58.53  9:19 284/462   M55-59:21/38     53.94  
 425.Clifford Andrews     Jersey City,NJ     23 M U       28:59.75  9:19 285/462   M20-24:27/33     44.49  
 426.Matthew Korostoff    New Brunswick,NJ   24 M   N     29:08.67  9:22 286/462   M20-24:28/33     44.26  
 427.Charles Kratorlred   ,                  26 M         29:08.96  9:22 287/462   M25-29:25/32     44.25  
 428.Anna George          ,                  38 F         29:11.33  9:23 141/365   F35-39:15/50     51.82  
 429.Ana Echeverria-negro North Brunswick,NJ 36 F         29:11.83  9:23 142/365   F35-39:16/50     51.36  
 430.Jay Haddad           New York,NY        34 M         29:12.90  9:24 288/462   M30-34:22/35     44.87  
 431.Joseph Tutula        Jersey City,NJ     45 M         29:15.38  9:24 289/462   M45-49:34/51     48.46  
 432.Sreeni Nair          East Brunswick,NJ  42 M         29:16.37  9:25 290/462   M40-44:31/44     47.33  
 433.Michael Muller       Kinnelon,NJ        56 M U       29:17.65  9:25 291/462   M55-59:22/38     52.90  
 434.Mary Ford            Hoboken,           53 F         29:23.82  9:27 143/365   F50-54:24/46     59.22  
 435.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F U       29:26.16  9:28 144/365   F70-74:1/2       80.94  
 436.Liz Gertz            Hellertown,PA      48 F         29:26.87  9:28 145/365   F45-49:18/39     55.60  
 437.Carlos Gonzalez      Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M     F   29:28.48  9:29 292/462   M30-34:23/35     43.88  
 438.Chris Gulutz         Somerset,NJ        32 M         29:28.90  9:29 293/462   M30-34:24/35     44.10  
 439.Steve Jennings       Edison,NJ          52 M         29:32.66  9:30 294/462   M50-54:38/55     50.74  
 440.Ed Trainor           Somerset,NJ        58 M     F   29:35.73  9:31 295/462   M55-59:23/38     53.26  
 441.Wayne Lyons          East Brunswick,NJ  60 M         29:37.24  9:32 296/462   M60-64:12/18     54.15  
 442.Keith Farrell        North Brunswick,NJ 38 M         29:40.06  9:32 297/462   M35-39:33/56     45.33  
 443.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       8  F U       29:40.46  9:33 146/365   F 1-14:5/22      61.04  
 444.Paul Weiss           Union,NJ           36 M         29:40.83  9:33 298/462   M35-39:34/56     44.67  
 445.Mark Francione       New Brunswick,NJ   48 M   N     29:42.92  9:33 299/462   M45-49:35/51     48.84  
 446.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F U       29:44.42  9:34 147/365   F60-64:5/12      65.23  
 447.Michele Evans        Kenilworth,NJ      46 F         29:46.03  9:34 148/365   F45-49:19/39     53.86  
 448.Eleni Kantrowitz     Union,NJ           30 F         29:46.31  9:34 149/365   F30-34:18/36     49.73  
 449.Peter Jasko          ,                  59 M         29:46.50  9:34 300/462   M55-59:24/38     53.40  
 450.Wendy Stellatella    New Brunswick,NJ   38 F   N     29:47.20  9:35 150/365   F35-39:17/50     50.78  
 451.Chris Stellatella    New Brunswick,NJ   38 M   N F   29:47.34  9:35 301/462   M35-39:35/56     45.15  
 452.O'brien Speckin      High Bridge,NJ     31 F         29:51.11  9:36 151/365   F30-34:19/36     49.63  
 453.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     59 M U       29:51.48  9:36 302/462   M55-59:25/38     53.25  
 454.Jack Werbler         ,                  57 M         29:53.63  9:37 303/462   M55-59:26/38     52.28  
 455.Thomas Roach         Edison,NJ          47 M         29:54.08  9:37 304/462   M45-49:36/51     48.16  
 456.Nelson Bayas         New Brunswick,NT   39 M   N     29:55.56  9:37 305/462   M35-39:36/56     45.28  
 457.Palmar Soupan        Metuchen,NJ        16 M         29:59.15  9:39 306/462   M15-19:23/28     45.67  
 458.Cynthia Hofmann      Riegelsville,PA    49 F         29:59.43  9:39 152/365   F45-49:20/39     55.22  
 459.Pacifico Marquiz     Teaneck,NJ         37 M         30:02.67  9:40 307/462   M35-39:37/56     44.44  
 460.Nina Miller          Montville,NJ       51 F         30:04.84  9:40 153/365   F50-54:25/46     56.43  
 461.Abdullah Nieskens    Milltown,NJ        11 M         30:08.62  9:42 308/462   M 1-14:12/36     50.74  
 462.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      68 F U       30:09.58  9:42 154/365   F65-69:1/6       71.47  
 463.Michael Mcdermott    Tuckerton,NJ       39 M         30:09.73  9:42 309/462   M35-39:38/56     44.92  
 464.Ryan Withum          Milltown,NJ        10 M         30:10.04  9:42 310/462   M 1-14:13/36     52.33  
 465.Alex Kloman          Somerset,NJ        31 M     P   30:10.40  9:42 311/462   M30-34:25/35     42.96  
 466.Evelyn Hook          Edison,NJ          44 F         30:10.92  9:42 155/365   F40-44:22/49     52.15  
 467.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        56 F U       30:12.45  9:43 156/365   F55-59:11/23     59.94  
 468.Andrew Campbell      New Brunswick,NJ   40 M U N     30:14.13  9:43 312/462   M40-44:32/44     45.14  
 469.Mark Steven          Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M         30:16.40  9:44 313/462   M55-59:27/38     51.63  
 470.Spencer Schwartz     East Wimdsor,NJ    40 M         30:20.06  9:45 314/462   M40-44:33/44     45.00  
 471.Kelly Karp           Edison,NJ          23 F         30:23.27  9:46 157/365   F20-24:8/21      48.70  
 472.Rosemary Moses       New Brunswick,NJ   35 F   N     30:26.90  9:47 158/365   F35-39:18/50     49.08  
 473.Mike Kearney         ,                  29 M         30:29.15  9:48 315/462   M25-29:26/32     42.35  
 474.Mike Bareed          ,                  36 M         30:30.77  9:49 316/462   M35-39:39/56     43.45  
 475.Ed Kuhn              Somerset,NJ        29 M     F   30:31.90  9:49 317/462   M25-29:27/32     42.29  
 476.Valerie Kenny        Verona,NJ          56 F U       30:32.99  9:49 159/365   F55-59:12/23     59.27  
 477.Darno Warnt          New Brunswick,NJ   33 M   N     30:33.33  9:50 318/462   M30-34:26/35     42.71  
 478.Stephanie Maltais    Greensboro,NC      26 F         30:36.80  9:51 160/365   F25-29:11/33     48.34  
 479.Rachel Vaccaro       ,                  28 F         30:37.00  9:51 161/365   F25-29:12/33     48.34  
 480.Tami Correll         ,                  30 F         30:37.90  9:51 162/365   F30-34:20/36     48.33  
 481.Diane Turiano        Galloway,NJ        44 F         30:37.99  9:51 163/365   F40-44:23/49     51.39  
 482.Lorraine Kosztyn     Allentown,NJ       43 F         30:38.68  9:51 164/365   F40-44:24/49     50.95  
 483.Ilene Deines         Kendall Park,NJ    41 F         30:43.54  9:53 165/365   F40-44:25/49     50.09  
 484.Keith Silverman      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 44 M     F   30:46.25  9:54 319/462   M40-44:34/44     45.72  
 485.Dennis Harvan        Hoboken,NJ         35 M         30:47.21  9:54 320/462   M35-39:40/56     42.81  
 486.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    82 M U       30:50.88  9:55 321/462   M80-98:1/3       71.79  
 487.Mallory Wood         Brookline,MA       23 F         30:51.82  9:56 166/365   F20-24:9/21      47.95  
 488.Leilani De La Victor Dumont,NJ          38 F         30:51.97  9:56 167/365   F35-39:19/50     49.00  
 489.Thomas Fitzgerald    East Brunswick,NJ  14 M U       30:52.43  9:56 322/462   M 1-14:14/36     45.96  
 490.Jim Odell            ,                  40 M         30:54.68  9:56 323/462   M40-44:35/44     44.16  
 491.Paul Schaetzle       Jersey City,NJ     57 M U       30:55.74  9:57 324/462   M55-59:28/38     50.53  
 492.Caitlin Korab        Bound Brook,NJ     29 F         30:56.63  9:57 168/365   F25-29:13/33     47.83  
 493.Alexis Dykstra       North Brunswick,NJ 36 F         30:57.14  9:57 169/365   F35-39:20/50     48.45  
 494.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F U       30:59.00  9:58 170/365   F65-69:2/6       69.57  
 495.Yvette Gonzalez      East Brunswick,NJ  43 F         31:02.98  9:59 171/365   F40-44:26/49     50.29  
 496.Peter Gonzalez       East Brunswick,NJ  39 M U   P   31:03.16  9:59 325/462   M35-39:41/56     43.63  
 497.Amanda Lyons         Somerset,NJ        36 F         31:03.69  9:59 172/365   F35-39:21/50     48.27  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 498.Sean Azzi            Milltown,NJ        14 M         31:05.81 10:00 326/462   M 1-14:15/36     45.63  
 499.Ken Mangin           Somerset,NJ        52 M         31:08.80 10:01 327/462   M50-54:39/55     48.13  
 500.Devon Acquaviva      Bloomfield,NJ      28 F         31:09.49 10:01 173/365   F25-29:14/33     47.50  
 501.Christine Noppenberg ,                  22 F         31:09.86 10:01 174/365   F20-24:10/21     47.49  
 502.Vincent O'dowd       Matawan,NJ         46 M         31:13.45 10:02 328/462   M45-49:37/51     45.76  
 503.Patrick Jeffray      Manalapan,NJ       55 M         31:13.83 10:03 329/462   M55-59:29/38     49.20  
 504.Tara Paccillo        North Brunswick,NJ 32 F         31:15.23 10:03 175/365   F30-34:21/36     47.47  
 505.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M         31:16.60 10:03 330/462   M75-79:1/4       62.88  
 506.Andrew O'hearn       Bridgewater,NJ     50 M         31:17.69 10:04 331/462   M50-54:40/55     47.13  
 507.Natalie Dowd         New Brunswick,NJ   41 F   N     31:17.72 10:04 176/365   F40-44:27/49     49.17  
 508.Scott Graham         New Brunswick,NJ   38 M   N     31:17.92 10:04 332/462   M35-39:42/56     42.97  
 509.Joseph Toth          Basking Ridge,NJ   31 M     F   31:18.47 10:04 333/462   M30-34:27/35     41.40  
 510.Frank Noppenberger   East Brunswick,NJ  58 M         31:19.66 10:04 334/462   M55-59:30/38     50.31  
 511.Amy Nieskens         Milltown,NJ        57 F         31:20.73 10:05 177/365   F55-59:13/23     58.54  
 512.David Nieskener      ,                  52 M         31:21.34 10:05 335/462   M50-54:41/55     47.80  
 513.Robin Read           ,                  58 F         31:23.73 10:06 178/365   F55-59:14/23     59.25  
 514.Jacqueline Rivera-bu Brick,NJ           29 F U   M   31:28.16 10:07 179/365   F25-29:15/33     47.03  
 515.Kely Mcnicnolas      ,                  33 F         31:28.37 10:07 180/365   F30-34:22/36     47.23  
 516.Kevin Durrenberger   Milltown,NJ        14 M         31:28.55 10:07 336/462   M 1-14:16/36     45.08  
 517.Chris Newcomb        New Brunswick,NJ   36 M   N F   31:28.66 10:07 337/462   M35-39:43/56     42.12  
 518.Michelle Neumyer     Jamesburg,NJ       29 F         31:28.70 10:07 181/365   F25-29:16/33     47.02  
 519.Michael Gardner      East Brunswick,NJ  43 M         31:29.76 10:08 338/462   M40-44:36/44     44.33  
 520.Sean Daly            Manahawkin,NJ      34 M         31:30.51 10:08 339/462   M30-34:28/35     41.61  
 521.Lea Ravitz           Edison,NJ          33 F         31:31.11 10:08 182/365   F30-34:23/36     47.16  
 522.Jessica Shelffo      Ewing,NJ           25 F         31:31.80 10:08 183/365   F25-29:17/33     46.94  
 523.Helena Laporte-burns Somerset,NJ        15 F         31:36.60 10:10 184/365   F15-19:14/21     49.03  
 524.Godelieve Babey      Hillsborough,NJ    44 F         31:36.84 10:10 185/365   F40-44:28/49     49.79  
 525.Kimberly Pawlowski   Hillsborough,NJ    35 F         31:37.38 10:10 186/365   F35-39:22/50     47.26  
 526.Kathryn Weibel       Branchburg,NJ      36 F         31:38.20 10:10 187/365   F35-39:23/50     47.40  
 527.Stephanie Fulmer     Chester,NJ         25 F         31:39.19 10:11 188/365   F25-29:18/33     46.76  
 528.Gene Martorony       Howell,NJ          61 M         31:42.37 10:12 340/462   M60-64:13/18     51.04  
 529.Emily Lordy          Summit,NJ          43 F         31:42.92 10:12 189/365   F40-44:29/49     49.23  
 530.Erin Fagan           Huntingtown,MD     10 F         31:45.47 10:13 190/365   F 1-14:6/22      53.72  
 531.Sonia Fagan          Huntingtown,MD     50 F         31:45.71 10:13 191/365   F50-54:26/46     52.78  
 532.Joan Casarella       East Brunswick,NJ  49 F         31:47.25 10:13 192/365   F45-49:21/39     52.10  
 533.Jennifer Gardner     East Brunswick,NJ  15 F         31:48.37 10:14 193/365   F15-19:15/21     48.72  
 534.Sean Cuttler         Milltown,NJ        31 M         31:49.02 10:14 341/462   M30-34:29/35     40.74  
 535.Emily Yablonski      New Brunswick,NJ   35 F   N     31:55.92 10:16 194/365   F35-39:24/50     46.80  
 536.John Schroeder       Bridgewater,NJ     42 M         32:00.66 10:18 342/462   M40-44:37/44     43.29  
 537.Eli Komm             East Brunswick,NJ  65 M     F   32:00.67 10:18 343/462   M65-69:10/21     52.40  
 538.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  63 F U       32:01.30 10:18 195/365   F60-64:6/12      62.37  
 539.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   50 F U       32:02.51 10:18 196/365   F50-54:27/46     52.32  
 540.Marten Eliner        ,                  52 F         32:04.45 10:19 197/365   F50-54:28/46     53.59  
 541.Richard Seidman      North Brunswick,NJ 49 M         32:05.37 10:19 344/462   M45-49:38/51     45.59  
 542.Jim Varick           Spotswood,NJ       35 M         32:08.93 10:20 345/462   M35-39:44/56     40.99  
 543.Lynn Murphy          Matawan,NJ         48 F         32:09.96 10:21 198/365   F45-49:22/39     50.90  
 544.Kristi Houghtaling   Piscataway,NJ      40 F         32:10.44 10:21 199/365   F40-44:30/49     47.53  
 545.Henry Marte          New Brunswick,NJ   26 M   N     32:10.78 10:21 346/462   M25-29:28/32     40.09  
 546.Elizabeth Jolly      Hamilton,NJ        36 F         32:10.86 10:21 200/365   F35-39:25/50     46.60  
 547.Richard W. Geiger    Milltown,NJ        35 M         32:16.79 10:23 347/462   M35-39:45/56     40.83  
 548.Randy Micale         Milltown,NJ        47 M     F   32:17.52 10:23 348/462   M45-49:39/51     44.59  
 549.Jason Ruggieri       Highland Park,NJ   37 M         32:20.62 10:24 349/462   M35-39:46/56     41.28  
 550.Rachel Ruggieri      Highland Park,NJ   34 F         32:23.39 10:25 201/365   F30-34:24/36     46.00  
 551.Renae Powell         Edison,NJ          30 F         32:24.01 10:25 202/365   F30-34:25/36     45.69  
 552.Mark Conner          East Windsor,NJ    38 M     E   32:33.47 10:28 350/462   M35-39:47/56     41.31  
 553.Brianna Rhodes       Carteret,NJ        13 F         32:33.79 10:28 203/365   F 1-14:7/22      49.05  
 554.Eric Snyder          New Brunswick,NJ   42 M   N     32:36.71 10:29 351/462   M40-44:38/44     42.49  
 555.Steven Pratt         East Stroudsbur,PA 53 M U   M   32:40.05 10:30 352/462   M50-54:42/55     46.26  
 556.Maria Hedler         Sewaven,NJ         42 F         32:42.15 10:31 204/365   F40-44:31/49     47.38  
 557.Jennifer Legaspi     Monroe,NJ          37 F         32:43.62 10:31 205/365   F35-39:26/50     46.00  
 558.James Neary          Franklin Park,NJ   59 M         32:49.87 10:34 353/462   M55-59:31/38     48.43  
 559.Allison Weiss        Union,NJ           37 F         32:50.00 10:34 206/365   F35-39:27/50     45.86  
 560.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   53 F         32:50.35 10:34 207/365   F50-54:29/46     53.02  
 561.Sajani Ratnayaki     ,                  29 F         32:50.78 10:34 208/365   F25-29:19/33     45.06  
 562.Michael Taliaferro   Edison,NJ          52 M         32:54.95 10:35 354/462   M50-54:43/55     45.54  
 563.Shawn Juchnewicz     Edison,NJ          15 M         32:56.00 10:35 355/462   M15-19:24/28     42.27  
 564.Mark Burton          West Caldwell,NJ   20 M         32:57.15 10:36 356/462   M20-24:29/33     39.57  
 565.Maria Lapardoo       ,                  45 F         32:57.23 10:36 209/365   F45-49:23/39     48.19  
 566.Aimee Toth           Basking Ridge,NJ   30 F         32:59.98 10:37 210/365   F30-34:26/36     44.86  
 567.Danielle Micale      Milltown,NJ        37 F         33:00.35 10:37 211/365   F35-39:28/50     45.62  
 568.Richard Van Doren    Bridgewater,NJ     66 M         33:01.17 10:37 357/462   M65-69:11/21     51.27  
 569.William M Richardson Mantaloking,NJ     77 M U       33:03.09 10:38 358/462   M75-79:2/4       59.51  
 570.Aj Vinchur           ,                  9  M         33:04.20 10:38 359/462   M 1-14:17/36     49.47  
 571.Abbey Greenberg      New Brunswick,NJ   23 F   N     33:09.18 10:40 212/365   F20-24:11/21     44.64  
 572.Erich Sodtalbers     Washington,NJ      67 M         33:09.37 10:40 360/462   M65-69:12/21     51.53  
 573.Nicolas Rhodes       Carteret,NJ        10 M         33:11.61 10:41 361/462   M 1-14:18/36     47.56  
 574.Rachel Spock         Bridgewater,NJ     21 F         33:11.65 10:41 213/365   F20-24:12/21     44.59  
 575.Brendan Rhoedes      Carteret,NJ        39 M   F     33:12.90 10:41 362/462   M35-39:48/56     40.79  
 576.Debra Crossman       Hillsborough,NJ    39 F         33:15.38 10:42 214/365   F35-39:29/50     45.72  
 577.Andrew Kishun        Spotswood,NJ       22 M     F   33:19.15 10:43 363/462   M20-24:30/33     38.73  
 578.Laura Smith          Somerset,NJ        35 F         33:20.27 10:43 215/365   F35-39:30/50     44.82  
 579.Dot Demetor          Milltown,NJ        58 F         33:22.68 10:44 216/365   F55-59:15/23     55.73  
 580.Rick Murray          Sayreville,NJ      61 M         33:26.90 10:45 364/462   M60-64:14/18     48.38  
 581.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       57 F U       33:28.35 10:46 217/365   F55-59:16/23     54.82  
 582.Karen Bogan          Princeton,NJ       36 F         33:29.98 10:46 218/365   F35-39:31/50     44.76  
 583.Ron Trella           Berkeley Height,NJ 50 M         33:34.62 10:48 365/462   M50-54:44/55     43.92  
 584.Rupal Doshi          Pennington,NJ      36 F         33:35.07 10:48 219/365   F35-39:32/50     44.65  
 585.Heather Fenyk        New Brunswick,NJ   41 F   N     33:36.08 10:48 220/365   F40-44:32/49     45.80  
 586.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F U       33:36.72 10:49 221/365   F65-69:3/6       63.13  
 587.Ryan Schauer         Monroe Township,NJ 16 M         33:38.71 10:49 366/462   M15-19:25/28     40.71  
 588.Paul Fagan           Huntingtown,MD     50 M         33:39.20 10:49 367/462   M50-54:45/55     43.82  
 589.Scott Leveson        ,                  45 M         33:39.23 10:49 368/462   M45-49:40/51     42.13  
 590.Richard Rogers       Blairstown,NJ      23 M         33:47.77 10:52 369/462   M20-24:31/33     38.17  
 591.Sarah Martinez       New Brunswick,NJ   21 F U N     33:49.29 10:53 222/365   F20-24:13/21     43.76  
 592.Catherine Fitzgerald East Brunswick,NJ  22 F         33:52.36 10:54 223/365   F20-24:14/21     43.69  
 593.Kristine Logan       Langhorne,PA       16 F         33:53.31 10:54 224/365   F15-19:16/21     45.16  
 594.Erick Rivera         Highland Park,NJ   32 M         33:56.31 10:55 370/462   M30-34:30/35     38.31  
 595.Karra Logan          Langhorne,PA       21 F         34:00.54 10:56 225/365   F20-24:15/21     43.52  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 596.Deborah Wisniewski   Sayreville,NJ      50 F         34:17.25 11:02 226/365   F50-54:30/46     48.89  
 597.Jessica Mayer        East Brunswick,NJ  48 F         34:17.45 11:02 227/365   F45-49:24/39     47.74  
 598.Hal Smolanoff        Edison,NJ          33 M         34:20.46 11:03 371/462   M30-34:31/35     38.00  
 599.Rebecca Wiechman     Wayne,NJ           30 F U       34:25.31 11:04 228/365   F30-34:27/36     43.01  
 600.Kelly Gulutz         Somerset,NJ        31 F         34:27.98 11:05 229/365   F30-34:28/36     42.99  
 601.Collenn Vinchur      ,                  39 F         34:34.96 11:07 230/365   F35-39:33/50     43.97  
 602.Claire Soto          North Brunswick,NJ 53 F         34:37.61 11:08 231/365   F50-54:31/46     50.28  
 603.Lynne Schauer        Monroe Township,NJ 47 F         34:38.53 11:08 232/365   F45-49:25/39     46.75  
 604.Judy Crespi          East Brunswick,NJ  47 F         34:41.49 11:09 233/365   F45-49:26/39     46.68  
 605.Lexi Reynolds        ,                  12 F         34:50.38 11:12 234/365   F 1-14:8/22      46.73  
 606.Chieko Reed          North Brunswick,NJ 63 F         34:51.34 11:13 235/365   F60-64:7/12      57.29  
 607.Yoshie Abe           Wayne,NJ           45 F U       34:52.81 11:13 236/365   F45-49:27/39     45.53  
 608.Joanna Smith         Highland Park,NJ   28 F U       34:59.13 11:15 237/365   F25-29:20/33     42.30  
 609.Cathy Glass          Edison,NJ          50 F         35:02.04 11:16 238/365   F50-54:32/46     47.85  
 610.Joey Dev             Princeton,NJ       12 F         35:02.12 11:16 239/365   F 1-14:9/22      46.47  
 611.Robert Spock         Bridgewater,NJ     51 M         35:05.44 11:17 372/462   M50-54:46/55     42.37  
 612.Amanda White         Westfield,NJ       8  F         35:12.04 11:19 240/365   F 1-14:10/22     51.46  
 613.Scott White          Westfield,NJ       37 M         35:12.36 11:19 373/462   M35-39:49/56     37.92  
 614.Kathie Neveson       ,                  52 F         35:15.10 11:20 241/365   F50-54:33/46     48.76  
 615.Don Dykstra          North Brunswick,NJ 38 M         35:15.38 11:20 374/462   M35-39:50/56     38.15  
 616.Douglas Sheehan      New Brunswick,NJ   59 M   N M   35:15.91 11:21 375/462   M55-59:32/38     45.09  
 617.Cole Weber           Scotch Plains,NJ   14 M         35:24.68 11:23 376/462   M 1-14:19/36     40.07  
 618.Valerie Bleacher     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 34 F         35:32.06 11:26 242/365   F30-34:29/36     41.93  
 619.Kiran Lahiri         Somerset,NJ        8  M         35:33.32 11:26 377/462   M 1-14:20/36     47.87  
 620.Meghan Ingstrup      Milltown,NJ        36 F         35:33.46 11:26 243/365   F35-39:34/50     42.17  
 621.Meena Seenivasan     Bridgewater,NJ     41 F         35:34.04 11:26 244/365   F40-44:33/49     43.27  
 622.Dev Lahiri           Somerset,NJ        40 M         35:35.34 11:27 378/462   M40-44:39/44     38.35  
 623.Julia Castner        Piscataway,NJ      15 F         35:40.97 11:29 245/365   F15-19:17/21     43.43  
 624.Valerie Kusman       North Arlington,NJ 44 F         35:47.04 11:31 246/365   F40-44:34/49     43.99  
 625.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     69 M     F   35:48.43 11:31 379/462   M65-69:13/21     48.67  
 626.Megan Demarco        East Brunswick,NJ  22 F         35:49.50 11:31 247/365   F20-24:16/21     41.31  
 627.Willy Illas          Perth Amboy,NJ     35 M         35:56.73 11:34 380/462   M35-39:51/56     36.66  
 628.Cindy Lin            Perth Amboy,NJ     29 F         35:56.75 11:34 248/365   F25-29:21/33     41.17  
 629.Jose Lopez           Fords,NJ           60 M         35:59.73 11:35 381/462   M60-64:15/18     44.56  
 630.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        79 M U       36:02.66 11:36 382/462   M75-79:3/4       56.94  
 631.Caroline Laporte-bur Somerset,NJ        15 F         36:07.66 11:37 249/365   F15-19:18/21     42.90  
 632.Pamela Fiumecaldo    South River,NJ     53 F         36:09.48 11:38 250/365   F50-54:34/46     48.15  
 633.Lisa Seidman         North Brunswick,NJ 48 F         36:12.17 11:39 251/365   F45-49:28/39     45.22  
 634.Kathy Smith          Milltown,NJ        57 F U       36:14.21 11:39 252/365   F55-59:17/23     50.64  
 635.John Byers           Summit,NJ          53 M         36:22.29 11:42 383/462   M50-54:47/55     41.55  
 636.Megan Byers          Summit,NJ          21 F         36:22.38 11:42 253/365   F20-24:17/21     40.69  
 637.Sharon Neumyer       Spotswood,NJ       51 F     F   36:24.11 11:42 254/365   F50-54:35/46     46.63  
 638.David Quigley        Caldwell,NJ        46 M     F   36:25.92 11:43 384/462   M45-49:41/51     39.22  
 639.Anna Blank           Highland Park,NJ   22 F         36:26.16 11:43 255/365   F20-24:18/21     40.62  
 640.Alexis Geppner       Pearl River,NY     28 F         36:28.21 11:44 256/365   F25-29:22/33     40.58  
 641.Park Glezman         Hillsborough,NJ    26 M         36:28.37 11:44 385/462   M25-29:29/32     35.37  
 642.Ron Kosztyn          Allentown,NJ       43 M     F   36:35.43 11:46 386/462   M40-44:40/44     38.15  
 643.Paul Dopp            Annandale,NJ       58 M         36:39.13 11:47 387/462   M55-59:33/38     43.01  
 644.Allison Dopp         Arlington,VA       26 F         36:39.35 11:47 257/365   F25-29:23/33     40.38  
 645.Lauren Means         Philadelphia,PA    23 F         36:40.33 11:48 258/365   F20-24:19/21     40.36  
 646.Doris Ortiz          Guttenberg,NJ      37 F         36:48.07 11:50 259/365   F35-39:35/50     40.91  
 647.Krystyn Foran        Hamilton,NJ        29 F         36:49.69 11:51 260/365   F25-29:24/33     40.19  
 648.Troy Powell          West Caldwell,NJ   39 M     F   37:01.89 11:55 388/462   M35-39:52/56     36.59  
 649. Lavin               ,                  52 F         37:08.61 11:57 261/365   F50-54:36/46     46.28  
 650.Katie Powell         West Caldwell,NJ   37 F         37:09.44 11:57 262/365   F35-39:36/50     40.52  
 651.Srivastava Rakeshere ,                  41 M         37:10.72 11:57 389/462   M40-44:41/44     36.99  
 652.Harry Osborne        ,                  15 M         37:11.50 11:58 390/462   M15-19:26/28     37.43  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 653.Jessica Gural        Milltown,NJ        15 F         37:21.83 12:01 263/365   F15-19:19/21     41.48  
 654.Michael Gillooly     Somerset,NJ        12 M         37:23.02 12:01 391/462   M 1-14:21/36     39.78  
 655.Giana Circillo       ,                  13 F         37:23.60 12:02 264/365   F 1-14:11/22     42.71  
 656.Sean Van Demark      North Brunswick,NJ 12 M         37:24.11 12:02 392/462   M 1-14:22/36     39.76  
 657.Judy Kenny           East Brunswick,NJ  59 F         37:25.40 12:02 265/365   F55-59:18/23     50.40  
 658.Bonnie Wasielewski   Middles,NJ         42 F         37:27.61 12:03 266/365   F40-44:35/49     41.37  
 659.Tony Cicicillo       ,                  53 M         37:33.77 12:05 393/462   M50-54:48/55     40.23  
 660.Cathy Rodman         East Brunswick,NJ  48 F         37:42.98 12:08 267/365   F45-49:29/39     43.41  
 661.Ralph Longo          Locust Valley,NY   27 M     F   37:45.23 12:09 394/462   M25-29:30/32     34.17  
 662.Diane Ren            ,                  66 F         37:45.72 12:09 268/365   F65-69:4/6       55.33  
 663.Susan Palermo        West Orange,NJ     57 F U       37:47.48 12:09 269/365   F55-59:19/23     48.56  
 664.Rosita Hamilton      Dayton,NJ          56 M         37:48.68 12:10 395/462   M55-59:34/38     40.99  
 665.Erin Crupi           Edison,NJ          26 F         37:53.09 12:11 270/365   F25-29:25/33     39.07  
 666.Melissa Geiger       Milltown,NJ        33 F         37:53.58 12:11 271/365   F30-34:30/36     39.23  
 667.Matthew Gonzalez     East Brunswick,NJ  7  M         37:53.98 12:11 396/462   M 1-14:23/36     46.95  
 668.Logan Bean           ,                  8  M         37:55.19 12:12 397/462   M 1-14:24/36     44.89  
 669.Riley Kendall        South River,NJ     10 M         37:55.72 12:12 398/462   M 1-14:25/36     41.62  
 670.June Tamburro        Bridgewater,NJ     49 F         38:00.50 12:13 272/365   F45-49:30/39     43.57  
 671.Josue Esponoza       ,                  23 M         38:01.34 12:14 399/462   M20-24:32/33     33.93  
 672.Elizabeth Bankowski  Somerset,NJ        25 F         38:02.33 12:14 273/365   F25-29:26/33     38.91  
 673.Jack Withum          Milltown,NJ        12 M         38:03.09 12:14 400/462   M 1-14:26/36     39.08  
 674.Kathy Regan          Scotch Plains,NJ   46 F         38:04.33 12:15 274/365   F45-49:31/39     42.11  
 675.Susan Davelman       Hillsborough,NJ    54 F         38:05.77 12:15 275/365   F50-54:37/46     46.29  
 676.Nikhil Lahiri        Somerset,NJ        11 M         38:18.71 12:19 401/462   M 1-14:27/36     39.92  
 677.Bob L Lang           Princeton,NJ       64 M         38:31.76 12:24 402/462   M60-64:16/18     43.14  
 678.Sam Gural            ,                  10 F         38:32.53 12:24 276/365   F 1-14:12/22     44.26  
 679.Chris Juchnewicz     Edison,NJ          54 F         38:41.69 12:27 277/365   F50-54:38/46     45.58  
 680.Gavin Kendall        South River,NJ     12 M         38:43.25 12:27 403/462   M 1-14:28/36     38.40  
 681.Allison Van Demark   North Brunswick,NJ 10 F         38:54.14 12:31 278/365   F 1-14:13/22     43.85  
 682.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        58 F U       39:05.15 12:34 279/365   F55-59:20/23     47.59  
 683.Denise Ryan          Somerset,NJ        37 F         39:07.77 12:35 280/365   F35-39:37/50     38.48  
 684.Connor Durish        Lebanon,NJ         13 M         39:14.92 12:37 404/462   M 1-14:29/36     36.95  
 685.Scott Durish         Lebanon,NJ         38 M         39:14.92 12:37 405/462   M35-39:53/56     34.27  
 686.Steve Juchnewicz     Edison,NJ          55 M     F   39:15.66 12:38 406/462   M55-59:35/38     39.14  
 687.John Chrzan          New Brunswick,NJ   65 M   N F   39:19.68 12:39 407/462   M65-69:14/21     42.65  
 688.Lori Kendall         South River,NJ     40 F         39:32.21 12:43 281/365   F40-44:36/49     38.68  
 689.Jeffrey Mchale       Bridgewater,NJ     17 M         39:35.08 12:44 408/462   M15-19:27/28     34.12  
 690.John Wisniewski      Sayreville,NJ      49 M         39:38.25 12:45 409/462   M45-49:42/51     36.91  
 691.Brian Timper         East Brunswick,NJ  55 M     F   39:40.74 12:46 410/462   M55-59:36/38     38.73  
 692.Jonathan Penna       ,                  9  M         39:47.00 12:48 411/462   M 1-14:30/36     41.12  
 693.Kevin Liptak         Highland Park,NJ   28 M         39:51.41 12:49 412/462   M25-29:31/32     32.37  
 694.Christina Lipsky     Hamilton,NJ        28 F         39:53.00 12:50 282/365   F25-29:27/33     37.11  
 695.Steven Sincavage     Edison,NJ          54 M         39:53.63 12:50 413/462   M50-54:49/55     38.20  
 696.Christie Anderson    North Brunswick,NJ 36 F         39:56.48 12:51 283/365   F35-39:38/50     37.54  
 697.Naomi Dahli          ,                  54 F         40:03.55 12:53 284/365   F50-54:39/46     44.02  
 698.Jennifer Orlando     Nazareth,PA        39 F         40:03.91 12:53 285/365   F35-39:39/50     37.95  
 699.Justin Ingstrup      Milltown,NJ        30 M         40:04.75 12:53 414/462   M30-34:32/35     32.27  
 700.Lorryn Larish        Bound Brook,NJ     28 F         40:12.27 12:56 286/365   F25-29:28/33     36.81  
 701.Michael Conforti     Mountain Lakes,NJ  52 M U       40:15.66 12:57 415/462   M50-54:50/55     37.23  
 702.Melyssa Lewis        Spotswood,NJ       40 F         40:21.97 12:59 287/365   F40-44:37/49     37.88  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 703.Michael Weber        Scotch Plains,NJ   48 M         40:27.10 13:01 416/462   M45-49:43/51     35.88  
 704.Sam Dev              Princeton,NJ       8  M         40:36.75 13:04 417/462   M 1-14:31/36     41.91  
 705.Mark Bean            ,                  41 M         40:37.89 13:04 418/462   M40-44:42/44     33.85  
 706.Rebecca Rudner       Edison,NJ          13 F         40:40.32 13:05 288/365   F 1-14:14/22     39.27  
 707.Mike Rudner          Edison,NJ          42 M         40:40.69 13:05 419/462   M40-44:43/44     34.06  
 708.Ellen Garzon         Oxford,NJ          39 F         40:44.71 13:06 289/365   F35-39:40/50     37.32  
 709.Elizabeth Connolly   North Brunswick,NJ 48 F         40:48.28 13:07 290/365   F45-49:32/39     40.12  
 710.Bob Ellis            Medford,NJ         68 M         40:48.30 13:07 420/462   M65-69:15/21     42.27  
 711.Caitlin Fagan        Huntingtown,MD     16 F         40:53.29 13:09 291/365   F15-19:20/21     37.43  
 712.Mary Demarco         East Nrunswick,NJ  49 F         41:00.01 13:11 292/365   F45-49:33/39     40.39  
 713.Sara Glichlich       ,                  12 F         41:24.69 13:19 293/365   F 1-14:15/22     39.31  
 714.Lori Glicklich       Madison,WI         49 F         41:25.44 13:19 294/365   F45-49:34/39     39.98  
 715.Diane Carey-stranko  Roebling,NJ        36 F     F   41:26.97 13:20 295/365   F35-39:41/50     36.18  
 716.Oscara Garcia        ,                  35 M         41:33.00 13:22 421/462   M35-39:54/56     31.72  
 717.Luna Hyacinthe       ,                  27 F         41:34.51 13:22 296/365   F25-29:29/33     35.60  
 718.Victor E Santamarina East Brunswick,NJ  50 M         41:53.54 13:28 422/462   M50-54:51/55     35.20  
 719.Thomas Thorp         East Brunswick,NJ  67 M         42:07.06 13:33 423/462   M65-69:16/21     40.57  
 720.Hal Smith            Freehold,NJ        81 M         42:16.50 13:36 424/462   M80-98:2/3       50.98  
 721.Brittani Clewlow     Jersey City,NJ     26 F         42:19.95 13:37 297/365   F25-29:30/33     34.96  
 722.Yvonne Penna         North Brunswick,NJ 47 F         42:20.33 13:37 298/365   F45-49:35/39     38.25  
 723.Lauren Gardinsky     ,                  33 F         42:23.30 13:38 299/365   F30-34:31/36     35.07  
 724.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,NJ          69 F U       42:41.57 13:44 300/365   F65-69:5/6       51.30  
 725.Dayna Tina           Flemington,NJ      37 F         42:53.52 13:48 301/365   F35-39:42/50     35.10  
 726.Joel Freudenberger   East Brunswick,NJ  60 M         42:58.31 13:49 425/462   M60-64:17/18     37.32  
 727.Anna Blazier         Piscataway,NJ      22 F         43:02.67 13:51 302/365   F20-24:20/21     34.38  
 728.Karen Blazier        Piscataway,NJ      25 F         43:02.88 13:51 303/365   F25-29:31/33     34.38  
 729.Divya Seenivasan     Bridgewater,NJ     9  F         43:06.86 13:52 304/365   F 1-14:16/22     40.70  
 730.Thangamani Seenivasa Bridgewater,NJ     48 M         43:06.89 13:52 426/462   M45-49:44/51     33.66  
 731.Sammi Rudner         Edison,NJ          8  F         43:18.44 13:56 305/365   F 1-14:17/22     41.82  
 732.Patricia D'alonzo    Spring Lake,NJ     63 F         43:18.97 13:56 306/365   F60-64:8/12      46.10  
 733.Caroline Eid         ,                  8  F         43:23.36 13:57 307/365   F 1-14:18/22     41.74  
 734.Shaina Chinchilla    Somerset,NJ        34 F         43:24.26 13:58 308/365   F30-34:32/36     34.32  
 735.Jennifer Huseth      Somerset,NJ        36 F         43:24.35 13:58 309/365   F35-39:43/50     34.55  
 736.Charz Rodman         East Brunswick,NJ  14 F         43:27.29 13:59 310/365   F 1-14:19/22     36.16  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 737.Tamra Feifer         Hoboken,NJ         41 F         43:32.03 14:00 311/365   F40-44:38/49     35.35  
 738.Shara Rudner         Edison,NJ          39 F         43:36.66 14:02 312/365   F35-39:44/50     34.86  
 739.Kelly Eid            Somerset,NJ        41 F         43:36.83 14:02 313/365   F40-44:39/49     35.29  
 740.Chris Dahl           Highland Park,NJ   54 M         43:52.14 14:07 427/462   M50-54:52/55     34.74  
 741.Karen Cipot          New Brunswick,NJ   54 F   N     43:59.99 14:09 314/365   F50-54:40/46     40.08  
 742.Darryl Taylor        Mount Laurel,NJ    52 M     P   44:14.96 14:14 428/462   M50-54:53/55     33.88  
 743.Mary Behan           Milltown,NJ        23 F         44:15.21 14:14 315/365   F20-24:21/21     33.44  
 744.Chris Behan          New York,NY        29 M         44:16.81 14:15 429/462   M25-29:32/32     29.16  
 745.Eleanor Bellan       Kendall Park,NJ    27 F         44:43.76 14:23 316/365   F25-29:32/33     33.09  
 746.Christine Hand       Conshohcken,PA     64 F         44:56.53 14:27 317/365   F60-64:9/12      45.10  
 747.Arian Rubio          Somerset,NJ        15 M         45:00.04 14:29 430/462   M15-19:28/28     30.94  
 748.Eric Leonhardt       Sayreville,NJ      30 M         45:23.18 14:36 431/462   M30-34:33/35     28.49  
 749.Peter Cipot          New Brunswick,NJ   54 M   N     45:23.54 14:36 432/462   M50-54:54/55     33.57  
 750.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F U       45:30.76 14:38 318/365   F75-79:1/3       55.26  
 751.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F U       45:30.77 14:38 319/365   F75-79:2/3       57.38  
 752.Rosalie Berardo      North Brunswick,NJ 35 F         45:32.61 14:39 320/365   F35-39:45/50     32.81  
 753.Andrew Nordgren      Somerset,NJ        46 M         45:38.85 14:41 433/462   M45-49:45/51     31.30  
 754.Joanne Nordgren      Somerset,NJ        47 F         45:39.08 14:41 321/365   F45-49:36/39     35.47  
 755.Alicia Lorenzen      Hackettstown,NJ    40 F         45:42.00 14:42 322/365   F40-44:40/49     33.46  
 756.Adele Szymczak       Rutherford,NJ      52 F         46:21.60 14:55 323/365   F50-54:41/46     37.08  
 757.Matt Dev             Princeton,NJ       10 M         46:27.59 14:57 434/462   M 1-14:32/36     33.98  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 758.Ed Dumas             South River,NJ     58 M         47:06.57 15:09 435/462   M55-59:37/38     33.46  
 759.Iveliz Fetsko        Monmouth Jct,      35 F         47:18.57 15:13 324/365   F35-39:46/50     31.59  
 760.Elizabeth Kosztyn    Yardville,NJ       70 F         47:26.64 15:16 325/365   F70-74:2/2       46.92  
 761.Christine Kokoszka   East Brunswick,NJ  63 F         47:59.27 15:26 326/365   F60-64:10/12     41.62  
 762.Kathleen Mcdonald    North Brunswick,NJ 31 F         48:18.63 15:32 327/365   F30-34:33/36     30.67  
 763.Ramadass Aravindaksh Somerset,NJ        39 M         48:35.97 15:38 436/462   M35-39:55/56     27.88  
 764.Mark Mccabe          Dayton,NJ          39 M         49:15.41 15:51 437/462   M35-39:56/56     27.51  
 765.Sue Mccabe           Dayton,NJ          40 F         49:15.50 15:51 328/365   F40-44:41/49     31.05  
 766.Patricia Turner      Hopatcong,NJ       47 F         49:29.57 15:55 329/365   F45-49:37/39     32.72  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 767.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     81 F U       50:22.99 16:12 330/365   F80-98:1/2       54.15  
 768.Angela Esposito-apon Jersey City,NJ     38 F         50:34.92 16:16 331/365   F35-39:47/50     29.90  
 769.Shannon Stanuikynas  Roebling,NJ        40 F         50:37.71 16:17 332/365   F40-44:42/49     30.21  
 770.Mythili Lahiri       Somerset,NJ        39 F         50:43.29 16:19 333/365   F35-39:48/50     29.98  
 771.Arthur Biderman      North Brunswick,NJ 67 M         50:50.45 16:21 438/462   M65-69:17/21     33.61  
 772.Regina Whitlock      Monmouth Jct,NJ    30 F         51:20.16 16:31 334/365   F30-34:34/36     28.84  
 773.Nancy Olszewski      New Brunswick,NJ   65 F   N     51:52.34 16:41 335/365   F65-69:6/6       39.67  
 774.Amanda Cuttler       Milltown,NJ        31 F         52:04.89 16:45 336/365   F30-34:35/36     28.45  
 775.Elizabeth Girardeau  New York,NY        8  F         52:14.93 16:48 337/365   F 1-14:20/22     34.67  
 776.Paul Mazvosh         North Brunswick,NJ 65 M         52:18.82 16:50 439/462   M65-69:18/21     32.06  
 777.Janet Girardeau      New York,NY        49 F         52:24.95 16:52 338/365   F45-49:38/39     31.59  
 778.Andrew Enfield       Edison,NJ          6  M     F   52:27.96 16:53 440/462   M 1-14:33/36     35.64  
 779.Brian Orlando        ,                  32 M   E     52:28.84 16:53 441/462   M30-34:34/35     24.77  
 780.John Sullivan        Cranbury,NJ        23 M         52:28.95 16:53 442/462   M20-24:33/33     24.58  
 781.Grace Enfield        Edison,NJ          37 F         52:34.02 16:55 339/365   F35-39:49/50     28.64  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 782.Barbara Fitzgerald   East Brunswick,NJ  50 F         52:57.65 17:02 340/365   F50-54:42/46     31.66  
 783.Bill Logan           East Brunswick,NJ  78 M         52:59.05 17:03 443/462   M75-79:4/4       37.89  
 784.Maria Pinhal         Fords,NJ           59 F         53:03.35 17:04 341/365   F55-59:21/23     35.55  
 785.Carol Miclalushi     Jamesburg,NJ       40 F         53:07.02 17:05 342/365   F40-44:43/49     28.79  
 786.Eugene Enfield Sr    Toms River,NJ      69 M     F   53:10.00 17:06 444/462   M65-69:19/21     32.78  
 787.Marua Ferguson       ,                  51 F         53:11.45 17:07 343/365   F50-54:43/46     31.91  
 788.Megan Ferguson       Chatham,NJ         15 F         53:11.86 17:07 344/365   F15-19:21/21     29.13  
 789.Kathy Wilcox         Milltown,NJ        63 F         53:13.75 17:07 345/365   F60-64:11/12     37.52  
 790.Jack Wilcox          Milltown,NJ        64 M         53:13.97 17:07 445/462   M60-64:18/18     31.22  
 791.Alyssa Guillermety   Edison,NJ          27 F         53:15.42 17:08 346/365   F25-29:33/33     27.79  
 792.Kim Goldenbaum       East Windsor,NJ    34 F         53:16.29 17:08 347/365   F30-34:36/36     27.97  
 793.Larry Thiel          Edison,NJ          47 M     F   53:16.93 17:08 446/462   M45-49:46/51     27.03  
 794.Sue Thiel            Edison,NJ          43 F     F   53:20.46 17:10 348/365   F40-44:44/49     29.27  
 795.Peter Hand           Conshohcken,PA     74 M         53:29.40 17:12 447/462   M70-74:4/4       34.84  
 796.Anita Schassberger   Fairfax,VA         53 F         53:45.88 17:18 349/365   F50-54:44/46     32.38  
 797.Doug Fitzgerald      Kendall Park,NJ    40 M         53:48.42 17:19 448/462   M40-44:44/44     25.37  
 798.Cooper Fitzgerald    Kendall Park,NJ    9  M         53:48.47 17:19 449/462   M 1-14:34/36     30.40  
 799.Charles Brilla       South River,NJ     65 M         54:19.89 17:29 450/462   M65-69:20/21     30.87  
 800.Mildred Corread      ,                  40 F         54:29.28 17:32 350/365   F40-44:45/49     28.07  
 801.Michele Timper       East Brunswick,NJ  43 F     F   54:49.11 17:38 351/365   F40-44:46/49     28.48  
 802.Jean Timper          East Brunswick,NJ  79 F         54:56.49 17:40 352/365   F75-79:3/3       47.53  
 803.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        82 F U       55:44.65 17:56 353/365   F80-98:2/2       50.23  
 804.Will Goldenbaum      East Windsor,NJ    34 M         55:52.49 17:59 451/462   M30-34:35/35     23.46  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 805.Angela Whalen        ,                  46 F         56:21.79 18:08 354/365   F45-49:39/39     28.44  
 806.Kevin Irish          ,                  48 M         56:21.84 18:08 452/462   M45-49:47/51     25.75  
 807.Cheryl Schneider     ,                  43 F         56:27.41 18:10 355/365   F40-44:47/49     27.66  
 808.Jennifer Depola      ,                  44 F         56:27.86 18:10 356/365   F40-44:48/49     27.88  
 809.Jay Dev              Princeton,NJ       69 M         56:52.12 18:18 453/462   M65-69:21/21     30.65  
 810.John Mchale          Bridgewater,NJ     49 M         56:53.90 18:18 454/462   M45-49:48/51     25.71  
 811.Robin Mchale         Bridgewater,NJ     50 F         56:54.03 18:18 357/365   F50-54:45/46     29.46  
 812.Christopher Janas    Monroe Twp,NJ      12 M         57:25.84 18:29 455/462   M 1-14:35/36     25.89  
 813.Alexander Enfield    Edison,NJ          7  M     F   57:53.03 18:37 456/462   M 1-14:36/36     30.74  
 814.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M U       58:17.92 18:45 457/462   M80-98:3/3       37.99  
 815.Patricia Ferguson    Phoenix,AZ         57 F         58:30.36 18:49 358/365   F55-59:22/23     31.37  
 816.Joe Penevolpe        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 M         58:35.47 18:51 458/462   M45-49:49/51     24.39  
 817.Shala Penevolpe      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 36 F         58:36.26 18:51 359/365   F35-39:50/50     25.59  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 818.Riya Lahiri          Somerset,NJ        8  F         59:30.01 19:09 360/365   F 1-14:21/22     30.44  
 819.Shreya Aravindakshan Somerset,NJ        7  F         59:30.58 19:09 361/365   F 1-14:22/22     31.54  
 820.Raymond Pilch        Piscataway,NJ      55 M         59:58.75 19:18 459/462   M55-59:38/38     25.62  
 821.Leo Fitzgerald       East Brunswick,NJ  50 M         59:59.15 19:18 460/462   M50-54:55/55     24.59  
 822.Bill Logan           East Brunswick,NJ  47 M         59:59.26 19:18 461/462   M45-49:50/51     24.01  
 823.Linda Pilch          Piscataway,NJ      52 F       1:01:34.72 19:49 362/365   F50-54:46/46     27.91  
 824.Halina Eichert       Somerset,NJ        60 F       1:01:57.26 19:56 363/365   F60-64:12/12     30.87  
 825.Barbara Ski          Somerset,NJ        55 F       1:01:58.27 19:56 364/365   F55-59:23/23     28.83  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 826.Myneni Venu          ,                  47 M       1:04:13.84 20:40 462/462   M45-49:51/51     22.42  
 827.Myneni Jyoth         ,                  40 F       1:04:38.04 20:48 365/365   F40-44:49/49     23.66  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NEW BRUNSWICK | FIREFIGHTER | POLICE | EMS/EMT | MILITARY
Teams Results
| MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | FIREFIGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        25 M         U  828   16:53.59   5:26
   2.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M         U  737   17:02.50   5:29
   3.Anthony Harris       ,                  26 M            761   17:02.57   5:29
   4.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       30 M         U  373   17:04.83   5:30
   5.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 24 M         U  683   17:06.11   5:30
   6.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   16 M     N      760   17:23.26   5:36
   7.Ben Castor           Springfield,NJ     17 M             78   17:29.95   5:38
   8.Derek Zoolander      ,                  20 M            756   17:33.01   5:39
   9.Jonathan Klui        Ramsey,NJ          27 M         U  919   17:33.21   5:39
  10.John Hogan           Washington,NJ      45 M         U  240   17:33.29   5:39
7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jennifer Malvolta    Reeders,PA         40 F            719   18:21.41   5:54
   2.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        41 F         U  803   18:40.73   6:01
   3.Elyssa Gensib        Princeton,NJ       17 F            688   18:53.58   6:05
   4.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       45 F         U  748   19:11.99   6:11
   5.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F 179     U  460   20:01.19   6:27
   6.Jennifer Salvatore   North Brunswick,NJ 15 F            484   20:16.06   6:31
   7.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         45 F         U   39   20:21.15   6:33
   8.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F         U  836   20:38.09   6:38
   9.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F 183     U   74   20:49.86   6:42
  10.Shelia Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F 178     U  725   20:56.35   6:44
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M         U  737   17:02.50   5:29
   2.John Hogan           Washington,NJ      45 M         U  240   17:33.29   5:39
   3.Gary Leaman          Harwick,NJ         52 M         U  315   17:40.37   5:41
   4.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M         U   21   17:46.12   5:43
   5.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M         U  477   18:02.16   5:48
   6.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M         U  357   18:08.81   5:50
   7.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        42 M         U  257   18:23.68   5:55
   8.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        50 M         U  118   18:52.78   6:05
   9.David Duse           Princeton,NJ       53 M            744   18:54.15   6:05
  10.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          43 M         U  116   18:56.19   6:06
7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jennifer Malvolta    Reeders,PA         40 F            719   18:21.41   5:54
   2.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        41 F         U  803   18:40.73   6:01
   3.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       45 F         U  748   19:11.99   6:11
   4.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F 179     U  460   20:01.19   6:27
   5.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         45 F         U   39   20:21.15   6:33
   6.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F 183     U   74   20:49.86   6:42
   7.Shelia Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F 178     U  725   20:56.35   6:44
   8.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       53 F 198     U  807   20:57.42   6:45
   9.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F 179     U  540   20:59.93   6:46
  10.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F 178     U  724   21:00.37   6:46

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NEW BRUNSWICK | FIREFIGHTER | POLICE | EMS/EMT | MILITARY
Teams Results
| MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | FIREFIGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jake Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 14 M   70       632   20:31.86   6:36   69.11%
   2.Constantinos Chafos  Bridgewater,NJ     14 M  153        80   23:03.31   7:25   61.55%
   3.Ajeet Seenivasan     Bridgewater,NJ     14 M  162       498   23:16.04   7:29   60.99%
   4.Dan Fagan            East Hanover,NJ    12 M  187       905   23:52.08   7:41   62.30%
   5.Patrick Fitzgerald   East Brunswick,NJ  14 M  190       670   23:53.53   7:41   59.39%
   6.Jack Stevens         Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M  249       541   25:08.70   8:06   57.68%
   7.Danny Varga          ,                  11 M  277       829   25:45.87   8:18   59.37%
   8.Chris Fagan          ,                  9  M  313       904   26:41.45   8:35   61.29%
   9.Aniket Shah          North Brunswick,NJ 14 M  339       505   27:13.84   8:46   52.11%
  10.Bryan Bear           ,                  10 M  341       817   27:15.35   8:46   57.92%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jenna Kugel          Skillman,NJ        13 F  117       785   21:58.98   7:05   72.66%
   2.Emily Bardecker      Asbury,NJ          13 F  250        31   25:09.89   8:06   63.47%
   3.Alysa Kristjanson    East Millstone,NJ  14 F  264       662   25:33.18   8:13   61.49%
   4.Taylor Hucke         Annandale,NJ       10 F  371       246   27:40.46   8:54   61.65%
   5.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       8  F  443    U  604   29:40.46   9:33   61.04%
   6.Erin Fagan           Huntingtown,MD     10 F  530       171   31:45.47   0:13   53.72%
   7.Brianna Rhodes       Carteret,NJ        13 F  553       735   32:33.79   0:29   49.05%
   8.Lexi Reynolds        ,                  12 F  605       874   34:50.38   1:13   46.73%
   9.Joey Dev             Princeton,NJ       12 F  610       124   35:02.12   1:17   46.47%
  10.Amanda White         Westfield,NJ       8  F  612       602   35:12.04   1:20   51.46%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   16 M    6N      760   17:23.26   5:36   78.77%
   2.Ben Castor           Springfield,NJ     17 M    7        78   17:29.95   5:38   77.19%
   3.Zac Martins          Warren,NJ          18 M   16       751   18:08.00   5:50   73.57%
   4.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 16 M   22       284   18:31.63   5:58   73.92%
   5.Yatin Tuteja         North Brunswick,NJ 17 M   31       580   19:19.42   6:13   69.90%
   6.Shwan Reynolds       ,                  15 M   34       873   19:29.34   6:16   71.43%
   7.Matthew Vonroemer    Kendall Park,NJ    15 M   63       586   20:22.99   6:34   68.30%
   8.Tyler Coe            North Brunswick,NJ 17 M   72       849   20:32.80   6:37   65.74%
   9.Drew Dipane          Kendall Park,NJ    17 M   78       133   20:54.98   6:44   64.58%
  10.Nicolas Waclawski    ,                  19 M  100       755   21:26.12   6:54   61.47%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elyssa Gensib        Princeton,NJ       17 F   25       688   18:53.58   6:05   80.02%
   2.Jennifer Salvatore   North Brunswick,NJ 15 F   60       484   20:16.06   6:31   76.46%
   3.Jillian Kellyan      Belle Mead,NJ      16 F   98E      742   21:22.24   6:53   71.62%
   4.Courtney Kiecha      Jamesburg,NJ       16 F  120       283   22:07.78   7:07   69.16%
   5.Stephanie Nawracaj   Monroe,NJ          19 F  154       854   23:10.15   7:27   64.13%
   6.Hannah Davelman      Hillsborough,NJ    17 F  179       113   23:39.75   7:37   63.89%
   7.Udyaver Sanika       ,                  15 F  194       752   23:57.07   7:43   64.70%
   8.Kristen Bland        East Windsor,NJ    15 F  252        44   25:11.43   8:06   61.52%
   9.Rebecca Alterman     North Brunswick,NJ 17 F  262       840   25:27.12   8:12   59.40%
  10.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 19 F  350    U  474   27:23.38   8:49   54.25%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 24 M    5    U  683   17:06.11   5:30   75.43%
   2.Derek Zoolander      ,                  20 M    8       756   17:33.01   5:39   74.30%
   3.Alec Moran           Long Branch,NJ     22 M   18       750   18:15.01   5:52   70.71%
   4.Tim Riley            North Brunswick,NJ 24 M   28       456   19:09.86   6:10   67.31%
   5.Tvone Pickens        ,                  20 M   43       757   19:47.19   6:22   65.90%
   6.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          23 M   46    U  130   19:55.45   6:25   64.75%
   7.William Szymczak     Rutherford,NJ      20 M   77  M    551   20:53.02   6:43   62.44%
   8.Nelson Valle         Jersey City,NJ     24 M  129       911   22:17.70   7:11   57.86%
   9.Jarele Cannon        Huntingtown,MD     20 M  149        70   22:59.31   7:24   56.72%
  10.Ian Evans            Highland Park,NJ   24 M  150  E    641   23:00.96   7:24   56.05%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alison Artiga        Pemberton,NJ       24 F  200  M     16   24:06.92   7:46   61.37%
   2.Erin Folger          North Brunswick,NJ 24 F  205  E    187   24:09.68   7:47   61.25%
   3.Clare Greene         Highland Park,NJ   24 F  221       219   24:26.09   7:52   60.57%
   4.Melanie Matera       ,                  21 F  275       909   25:45.34   8:17   57.46%
   5.Kelly Fagan          Huntingtown,MD     20 F  343       169   27:18.49   8:47   54.22%
   6.Samantha Taliaferro  New Brunswick,NJ   24 F  376N      555   27:42.55   8:55   53.41%
   7.Sara Gursky          Perth Amboy,NJ     20 F  417       226   28:46.10   9:16   51.47%
   8.Kelly Karp           Edison,NJ          23 F  471       273   30:23.27   9:47   48.70%
   9.Mallory Wood         Brookline,MA       23 F  487       704   30:51.82   9:56   47.95%
  10.Christine Noppenberg ,                  22 F  501       783   31:09.86   0:02   47.49%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        25 M    1    U  828   16:53.59   5:26   76.36%
   2.Anthony Harris       ,                  26 M    3       761   17:02.57   5:29   75.69%
   3.Jonathan Klui        Ramsey,NJ          27 M    9    U  919   17:33.21   5:39   73.49%
   4.Tim Asprocaolas      Edison,NJ          25 M   15  F     18   18:02.25   5:48   71.52%
   5.Tom Vokes            Bridgewater,NJ     28 M   37       722   19:30.61   6:17   66.13%
   6.Michael Moriarty     Spotswood,NJ       25 M   39       384   19:33.71   6:18   65.94%
   7.Steven Neglia        Monmouth Jct,NJ    29 M   47       394   19:56.55   6:25   64.74%
   8.Ivan Chen            Cherry Hill,NJ     25 M  132        83   22:24.26   7:13   57.58%
   9.Joseph Allen         Edison,NJ          27 M  156    U    7   23:11.50   7:28   55.62%
  10.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     27 M  175       391   23:32.62   7:35   54.79%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       25 F   93       537   21:17.09   6:51   69.53%
   2.Jessica Bankowski    Somerset,NJ        25 F  203        28   24:09.36   7:46   61.27%
   3.Michelle Krier       Milltown,NJ        28 F  242       297   24:55.15   8:01   59.39%
   4.Alyssa Paffrath      ,                  27 F  267       650   25:38.12   8:15   57.73%
   5.Lianne Price         Freehold,NJ        26 F  322    U  439   26:51.85   8:39   55.09%
   6.Anne Mccarthy        Franklinville,NJ   25 F  326    U  877   26:54.55   8:40   55.00%
   7.Jill Harkins         Jamesburg,NJ       29 F  346       232   27:20.81   8:48   54.12%
   8.Elizabeth Bea        Somerset,NJ        29 F  351        34   27:24.42   8:49   54.00%
   9.Mallory Chance       Franklin Park,NJ   25 F  378       652   27:44.38   8:56   53.35%
  10.Lindsay Cahill       North Brunswick,NJ 29 F  407       893   28:36.37   9:12   51.74%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       30 M    4    U  373   17:04.83   5:30   75.71%
   2.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      31 M   21    U  786   18:24.68   5:56   70.40%
   3.Michael Mancuso      Edison,NJ          33 M   30       347   19:16.89   6:12   67.68%
   4.Martin Suresh        Lambertville,NJ    34 M   32    U  545   19:26.08   6:15   67.46%
   5.Tim Casey            West Windsor,NJ    32 M   44       643   19:49.57   6:23   65.58%
   6.Bryan Corrado        Totowa,NJ          32 M   48    U  700   19:59.93   6:26   65.01%
   7.Gstc Gorilla         ,                  34 M   53       759   20:06.17   6:28   65.21%
   8.Adeola Olabisi       Rockaway,NJ        30 M   56       927   20:10.10   6:29   64.12%
   9.John Hilgeman        Guttenberg,NJ      34 M   90       238   21:13.17   6:50   61.78%
  10.John Lucario         Somerville,NJ      34 M   92  F    337   21:15.97   6:51   61.65%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F   74    U  836   20:38.09   6:38   71.80%
   2.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     34 F   88       552   21:10.15   6:49   70.38%
   3.Nicole Longo         Locust Valley,NY   33 F  143       333   22:51.58   7:21   65.02%
   4.Susan Sodtalbers     ,                  32 F  160    U  524   23:14.84   7:29   63.82%
   5.Taryn Wennersten     Ridgewood,NJ       34 F  202       896   24:07.87   7:46   61.74%
   6.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      34 F  220    U  296   24:24.93   7:51   61.02%
   7.Gisella Salinas      Flanders,NJ        31 F  292       483   26:09.62   8:25   56.64%
   8.Courtney Fairbanks   New Brunswick,NJ   30 F  295N      845   26:18.36   8:28   56.28%
   9.Erin Weil            Fanwood,NJ         34 F  311       597   26:40.09   8:35   55.87%
  10.Lauren Santonastaso  Medford,NJ         30 F  314       489   26:41.98   8:36   55.45%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Keith Cook           North Brunswick,NJ 38 M   11    U  100   17:37.35   5:40   76.32%
   2.Nick Lehotzky        South River,NJ     37 M   38       318   19:32.62   6:17   68.32%
   3.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       38 M   41  F    258   19:42.77   6:21   68.22%
   4.Jaison Williams      Kendall Park,NJ    39 M   51    U  615   20:04.61   6:28   67.49%
   5.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   37 M   73       248   20:33.68   6:37   64.93%
   6.Michael Brickley     Edison,NJ          35 M   81        58   20:59.19   6:45   62.80%
   7.Jeff Donlon          Asbury,NJ          37 M   86       659   21:06.88   6:48   63.23%
   8.Nathan Cogdill       Somerset,NJ        35 M   87       729   21:09.86   6:49   62.27%
   9.Derek Roseman        Lambertville,NJ    37 M  103       466   21:30.38   6:55   62.08%
  10.Randy Robbin         Perrineville,NJ    39 M  124       804   22:10.84   7:08   61.08%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Jersey City,NJ     38 F  108    U   73   21:39.43   6:58   69.84%
   2.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   35 F  146N   U  601   22:55.17   7:23   65.20%
   3.Elizabeth Kim        New York,NY        35 F  174       285   23:31.94   7:34   63.50%
   4.Andi Sawin           Basking Ridge,NJ   37 F  186    U  490   23:51.13   7:41   63.12%
   5.Lisa Chewning        Monroe Township,NJ 36 F  257        84   25:19.51   8:09   59.21%
   6.Wendi O'dell         Somerset,NJ        39 F  268       407   25:40.43   8:16   59.22%
   7.Sarah Malmstrom      Princeton,NJ       36 F  315       345   26:42.52   8:36   56.14%
   8.Patricia Lombardi    Millstone Twp,NJ   39 F  316       331   26:44.13   8:36   56.87%
   9.Melissa Sohayda      Fords,NJ           35 F  348       526   27:22.56   8:49   54.59%
  10.Stacy Lehotzky       South River,NJ     38 F  357       319   27:28.15   8:50   55.06%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M    2    U  737   17:02.50   5:29   80.09%
   2.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M   14    U  477   18:02.16   5:48   78.01%
   3.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        42 M   20    U  257   18:23.68   5:55   75.33%
   4.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          43 M   27    U  116   18:56.19   6:06   73.73%
   5.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     44 M   45    U  320   19:53.71   6:24   70.72%
   6.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         41 M   57P   U  707   20:10.78   6:30   68.15%
   7.Alan Chorun          ,                  43 M   71       802   20:32.64   6:37   67.96%
   8.David Wise           Flagtown,NJ        40 M   75       766   20:45.41   6:41   65.76%
   9.Justin Wilks         Sparta,NJ          41 M  115       614   21:57.49   7:04   62.63%
  10.Tom Oreilly          ,                  42 M  123       819   22:10.06   7:08   62.51%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Malvolta    Reeders,PA         40 F   19       719   18:21.41   5:54   83.31%
   2.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        41 F   23    U  803   18:40.73   6:01   82.39%
   3.Shelia Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F   79    U  725   20:56.35   6:44   74.00%
   4.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F   82    U  540   20:59.93   6:46   73.29%
   5.Julie Hadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  42 F  102       900   21:29.41   6:55   72.11%
   6.Loren Mccreesh       Nutley,NJ          43 F  106       654   21:32.77   6:56   72.47%
   7.Cherylann Dorsey     Florham Park,NJ    41 F  113    U  139   21:56.26   7:04   70.15%
   8.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  42 F  131    U  446   22:24.12   7:13   69.17%
   9.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       43 F  133    U  512   22:25.99   7:13   69.60%
  10.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        43 F  141    U  467   22:47.36   7:20   68.51%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hogan           Washington,NJ      45 M   10    U  240   17:33.29   5:39   80.76%
   2.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M   17    U  357   18:08.81   5:50   79.36%
   3.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          47 M   36    U   71   19:30.59   6:17   73.81%
   4.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          49 M   55    U  562   20:08.98   6:29   72.61%
   5.Michael Viscido      Westfield,NJ       46 M   58       585   20:12.25   6:30   70.72%
   6.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      45 M   67    U   12   20:29.93   6:36   69.16%
   7.Josh Lichtblau       Princeton,NJ       46 M   85       834   21:04.52   6:47   67.80%
   8.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        48 M   89    U  578   21:11.86   6:49   68.47%
   9.John Franceschino    New Brunswick,NJ   47 M  104N      191   21:30.74   6:55   66.94%
  10.Eugene Demarco       East Brunswick,NJ  48 M  110       119   21:42.34   6:59   66.87%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   29    U  748   19:11.99   6:11   82.72%
   2.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F   49    U  460   20:01.19   6:27   80.08%
   3.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         45 F   62    U   39   20:21.15   6:33   78.03%
   4.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F   83    U  724   21:00.37   6:46   76.32%
   5.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     47 F  135    U  412   22:29.16   7:14   72.02%
   6.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      46 F  159    U  440   23:14.58   7:29   68.97%
   7.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        47 F  164       588   23:17.85   7:30   69.51%
   8.Yishiko Jo           Swarthmore,PA      46 F  170       264   23:27.25   7:33   68.35%
   9.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      45 F  172    U  220   23:29.24   7:34   67.62%
  10.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      49 F  207       866   24:10.49   7:47   68.50%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Leaman          Harwick,NJ         52 M   12    U  315   17:40.37   5:41   84.82%
   2.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M   13    U   21   17:46.12   5:43   85.05%
   3.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        50 M   24    U  118   18:52.78   6:05   78.12%
   4.David Duse           Princeton,NJ       53 M   26       744   18:54.15   6:05   79.95%
   5.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    50 M   33       465   19:29.07   6:16   75.69%
   6.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 52 M   35    U  689   19:29.42   6:16   76.91%
   7.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         54 M   40    U  424   19:35.32   6:18   77.80%
   8.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    51 M   54       504   20:06.27   6:28   73.96%
   9.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 53 M   61       841   20:16.64   6:32   74.53%
  10.Mark Kagan           Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 M   65    U  745   20:25.49   6:34   72.21%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       53 F   80    U  807   20:57.42   6:45   83.07%
   2.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F  105    U   49   21:30.82   6:55   78.90%
   3.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F  111    U  423   21:50.08   7:02   79.73%
   4.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F  119    U   65   22:06.92   7:07   75.81%
   5.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     53 F  151    U  352   23:02.48   7:25   75.56%
   6.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F  178    U   57   23:37.91   7:36   72.74%
   7.Patricia Montana     Denville,NJ        53 F  208    U  382   24:11.00   7:47   71.99%
   8.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F  211    U  469   24:13.37   7:48   70.96%
   9.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         51 F  214    U  172   24:17.54   7:49   69.88%
  10.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F  223    U  589   24:26.25   7:52   70.34%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      55 M   42    U  328   19:46.21   6:22   77.72%
   2.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 58 M   50    U  473   20:02.82   6:27   78.63%
   3.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   56 M   52       268   20:04.81   6:28   77.18%
   4.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         58 M   64       237   20:23.53   6:34   77.30%
   5.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     58 M   66    U   15   20:27.34   6:35   77.06%
   6.Paul Kelly           Belle Mead,NJ      59 M   68    U  740   20:30.67   6:36   77.52%
   7.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M   84    U  165   21:03.70   6:47   72.96%
   8.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M   91    U  582   21:15.59   6:51   72.28%
   9.Joe Suchocki         North Brunswick,NJ 57 M  158       543   23:13.67   7:29   67.28%
  10.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  58 M  161    U  428   23:14.92   7:29   67.80%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F   76    U   74   20:49.86   6:42   86.92%
   2.Jarve Parks          Morristown,NJ      58 F  121    U  422   22:08.25   7:08   84.03%
   3.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F  137    U  371   22:30.15   7:15   81.55%
   4.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    55 F  204        69   24:09.39   7:46   73.97%
   5.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    55 F  272    U  546   25:43.89   8:17   69.44%
   6.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       56 F  293    U  179   26:15.28   8:27   68.96%
   7.Marcia Postallian    Madison,NJ         55 F  309       435   26:39.64   8:35   67.02%
   8.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        57 F  366    U  366   27:38.33   8:54   66.40%
   9.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   56 F  395       747   28:06.32   9:03   64.42%
  10.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        58 F  403    U    8   28:31.81   9:11   65.20%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jose Vallejo         Clifton,NJ         63 M   59    U  708   20:12.00   6:30   81.54%
   2.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        61 M   94    U  317   21:18.46   6:51   75.94%
   3.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M  101    U  308   21:27.98   6:55   76.05%
   4.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       63 M  107    U  381   21:36.94   6:57   76.20%
   5.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M  125    U   60   22:11.31   7:08   72.93%
   6.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          61 M  183    U  454   23:42.38   7:38   68.26%
   7.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 61 M  227    U   62   24:28.63   7:53   66.11%
   8.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     60 M  228    U   22   24:29.35   7:53   65.49%
   9.Galo Mantilla        ,                  64 M  229       820   24:30.41   7:53   67.82%
  10.Joseph Apuzzio       Union,NJ           64 M  278        11   25:46.84   8:18   64.47%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        62 F  198    U   96   24:02.40   7:44   81.87%
   2.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F  248    U  455   25:05.28   8:04   79.60%
   3.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       64 F  355    U   64   27:26.48   8:50   73.86%
   4.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         61 F  422    U  596   28:57.30   9:19   67.00%
   5.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F  446    U  309   29:44.42   9:34   65.23%
   6.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  63 F  538    U  482   32:01.30   0:18   62.37%
   7.Chieko Reed          North Brunswick,NJ 63 F  606       642   34:51.34   1:13   57.29%
   8.Patricia D'alonzo    Spring Lake,NJ     63 F  732       106   43:18.97   3:56   46.10%
   9.Christine Hand       Conshohcken,PA     64 F  746       231   44:56.53   4:28   45.10%
  10.Christine Kokoszka   East Brunswick,NJ  63 F  761       288   47:59.27   5:27   41.62%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         66 M   95    U  406   21:18.96   6:52   79.42%
   2.Dogulas Brown        ,                  66 M  109       794   21:41.23   6:59   78.06%
   3.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       67 M  138    U  405   22:36.17   7:16   75.59%
   4.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M  147       464   22:57.59   7:23   73.05%
   5.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          67 M  177    U  265   23:36.89   7:36   72.35%
   6.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M  193  M U   17   23:55.30   7:42   72.85%
   7.John Kuhl            ,                  67 M  240       824   24:50.59   8:00   68.78%
   8.Hector Olaya         Morris Plains,NJ   65 M  276       709   25:45.34   8:17   65.12%
   9.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M  356       810   27:26.80   8:50   61.68%
  10.Eli Komm             East Brunswick,NJ  65 M  537  F    289   32:00.67   0:18   52.40%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      68 F  462    U  388   30:09.58   9:42   71.47%
   2.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F  494    U  409   30:59.00   9:58   69.57%
   3.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F  586    U  236   33:36.72   0:49   63.13%
   4.Diane Ren            ,                  66 F  662       821   37:45.72   2:09   55.33%
   5.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,NJ          69 F  724    U   61   42:41.57   3:44   51.30%
   6.Nancy Olszewski      New Brunswick,NJ   65 F  773N      414   51:52.34   6:42   39.67%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          73 M  239    U  349   24:49.77   7:59   73.89%
   2.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     70 M  251    U  221   25:10.27   8:06   70.02%
   3.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   71 M  345    U  134   27:19.32   8:48   65.30%
   4.Peter Hand           Conshohcken,PA     74 M  795       230   53:29.40   7:13   34.84%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F  435    U  695   29:26.16   9:28   80.94%
   2.Elizabeth Kosztyn    Yardville,NJ       70 F  760       293   47:26.64   5:16   46.92%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M  505       441   31:16.60   0:04   62.88%
   2.William M Richardson Mantaloking,NJ     77 M  569    U  453   33:03.09   0:38   59.51%
   3.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        79 M  630    U  753   36:02.66   1:36   56.94%
   4.Bill Logan           East Brunswick,NJ  78 M  783       872   52:59.05   7:03   37.89%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F  750    U  429   45:30.76   4:39   55.26%
   2.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F  751    U  542   45:30.77   4:39   57.38%
   3.Jean Timper          East Brunswick,NJ  79 F  802       567   54:56.49   7:41   47.53%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    82 M  486    U  181   30:50.88   9:56   71.79%
   2.Hal Smith            Freehold,NJ        81 M  720       694   42:16.50   3:36   50.98%
   3.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M  814    U  790   58:17.92   8:46   37.99%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     81 F  767    U  180   50:22.99   6:13   54.15%
   2.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        82 F  803    U  712   55:44.65   7:56   50.23%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  152       692   23:02.80   7:25    0.00%
   2.Ralph Castellano     ,                  99 M  182  F     76   23:41.38   7:37    0.00%
   3.Mike Duhigg          ,                  99 M  288  F    142   26:05.39   8:24    0.00%
   4.Rich Rodriguez       ,                  99 M  300  F    462   26:22.14   8:29    0.00%


7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NEW BRUNSWICK | FIREFIGHTER | POLICE | EMS/EMT | MILITARY
Teams Results
| MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | FIREFIGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEW BRUNSWICK Special Category Results
7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN MALE NEW BRUNSWICK       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   16 M   N      760   17:23.26   5:36
   2.John Franceschino    New Brunswick,NJ   47 M   N      191   21:30.74   6:55
   3.Christopher Cunningh New Brunswick,NJ   44 M   N F    627   22:45.85   7:20
   4.Peter Cipot Jr       New Brunswick,NJ   24 M   N M     90   23:21.37   7:31
   5.Robert Piparo        New Brunswick,NJ   32 M   N F U  626   24:28.21   7:53
   6.Mark Borquist        New Brunswick,NJ   26 M   N      739   24:57.96   8:02
   7.Schucry Lujan        New Brunswick,NJ   21 M   N      339   27:26.43   8:50
   8.Jeffrey Davis        New Brunswick,NJ   50 M   N      673   27:59.27   9:00
   9.Ryan Creagh          New Brunswick,NJ   27 M   N      860   28:47.60   9:16
  10.Matthew Korostoff    New Brunswick,NJ   24 M   N      291   29:08.67   9:23
  11.Mark Francione       New Brunswick,NJ   48 M   N      192   29:42.92   9:34
  12.Chris Stellatella    New Brunswick,NJ   38 M   N F    624   29:47.34   9:35
  13.Nelson Bayas         New Brunswick,NT   39 M   N       33   29:55.56   9:38
  14.Andrew Campbell      New Brunswick,NJ   40 M   N   U   68   30:14.13   9:44
  15.Darno Warnt          New Brunswick,NJ   33 M   N      717   30:33.33   9:50
  16.Scott Graham         New Brunswick,NJ   38 M   N      218   31:17.92   0:04
  17.Chris Newcomb        New Brunswick,NJ   36 M   N F    399   31:28.66   0:08
  18.Henry Marte          New Brunswick,NJ   26 M   N      354   32:10.78   0:21
  19.Eric Snyder          New Brunswick,NJ   42 M   N      521   32:36.71   0:30
  20.Douglas Sheehan      New Brunswick,NJ   59 M   N M    506   35:15.91   1:21
  21.John Chrzan          New Brunswick,NJ   65 M   N F     87   39:19.68   2:39
  22.Peter Cipot          New Brunswick,NJ   54 M   N       88   45:23.54   4:37

7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN FEMALE NEW BRUNSWICK       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   35 F   N   U  601   22:55.17   7:23
   2.Melissa Torres       New Brunswick,NJ   43 F   N      572   24:27.80   7:52
   3.Courtney Fairbanks   New Brunswick,NJ   30 F   N      845   26:18.36   8:28
   4.Samantha Taliaferro  New Brunswick,NJ   24 F   N      555   27:42.55   8:55
   5.Kathy Bland          New Brunswick,NJ   52 F   N       43   28:56.64   9:19
   6.Wendy Stellatella    New Brunswick,NJ   38 F   N      625   29:47.20   9:35
   7.Rosemary Moses       New Brunswick,NJ   35 F   N      925   30:26.90   9:48
   8.Natalie Dowd         New Brunswick,NJ   41 F   N      140   31:17.72   0:04
   9.Emily Yablonski      New Brunswick,NJ   35 F   N      895   31:55.92   0:17
  10.Abbey Greenberg      New Brunswick,NJ   23 F   N      721   33:09.18   0:40
  11.Heather Fenyk        New Brunswick,NJ   41 F   N      177   33:36.08   0:49
  12.Sarah Martinez       New Brunswick,NJ   21 F   N   U  355   33:49.29   0:53
  13.Karen Cipot          New Brunswick,NJ   54 F   N       89   43:59.99   4:10
  14.Nancy Olszewski      New Brunswick,NJ   65 F   N      414   51:52.34   6:42
FIREFIGHTER Special Category Results
7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN MALE FIREFIGHTER         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Tim Asprocaolas      Edison,NJ          25 M     F     18   18:02.25   5:48
   2.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       38 M     F    258   19:42.77   6:21
   3.John Lucario         Somerville,NJ      34 M     F    337   21:15.97   6:51
   4.Rich Rodriguez       Metuchen,NJ        35 M     F    463   22:14.46   7:10
   5.Christopher Cunningh New Brunswick,NJ   44 M   N F    627   22:45.85   7:20
   6.Jim Alfieri          Spotswood,NJ       46 M     F      5   22:51.40   7:21
   7.Zachary Andren       Spotswood,NJ       16 M     F     10   23:10.94   7:28
   8.Ricky Puleio         Belle Mead,NJ      38 M     F    442   23:33.44   7:35
   9.Ralph Castellano     ,                  99 M     F     76   23:41.38   7:37
  10.Jay Mcmanus          Fairfield,NJ       38 M     F    370   23:50.68   7:40
  11.Brian Aker           Whippany,NJ        39 M     F      3   23:52.83   7:41
  12.Jeffrey Gast         Whippany,NJ        47 M     F    199   24:09.78   7:47
  13.Robert Piparo        New Brunswick,NJ   32 M   N F U  626   24:28.21   7:53
  14.Ren Terry            Douglaston,NY      40 M     F    563   24:48.31   7:59
  15.Eugene Enfield       Edison,NJ          37 M     F    161   25:13.27   8:07
  16.Paul Migut           South River,NJ     55 M     F U  376   25:14.43   8:07
  17.Michael Duhigg       East Brunswick,NJ  47 M     F    143   25:28.11   8:12
  18.Berardo Christopher  North Brunswick,NJ 36 M     F     86   25:42.70   8:17
  19.Thomas Stalling      Edison,NJ          24 M     F    535   26:02.17   8:23
  20.Mike Duhigg          ,                  99 M     F    142   26:05.39   8:24
  21.Rich Rodriguez       ,                  99 M     F    462   26:22.14   8:29
  22.Michael Banbor       Monroe Twp.,NJ     38 M     F     27   26:37.61   8:34
  23.Robert Sofield       Edison,NJ          56 M     F    525   27:22.93   8:49
  24.Michael Reilly       Caldwell,NJ        29 M     F    452   27:25.51   8:50
  25.Dale Bondanza        Hillsborough,NJ    42 M     F    666   27:38.44   8:54

7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN FEMALE FIREFIGHTER         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sharon Neumyer       Spotswood,NJ       51 F     F    397   36:24.11   1:43
   2.Diane Carey-stranko  Roebling,NJ        36 F     F     72   41:26.97   3:20
   3.Sue Thiel            Edison,NJ          43 F     F    564   53:20.46   7:10
   4.Michele Timper       East Brunswick,NJ  43 F     F    568   54:49.11   7:39
POLICE Special Category Results
7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN MALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ryan Daughton        North Brunswick,NJ 27 M     P    111   25:42.13   8:16
   2.Mike Kosko           South River,NJ     52 M     P    292   26:06.79   8:24
   3.Alex Kloman          Somerset,NJ        31 M     P    287   30:10.40   9:43
   4.Peter Gonzalez       East Brunswick,NJ  39 M     P U  215   31:03.16   0:00
   5.Darryl Taylor        Mount Laurel,NJ    52 M     P    561   44:14.96   4:15

7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN FEMALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
EMS/EMT Special Category Results
7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN MALE EMS/EMT             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ian Evans            Highland Park,NJ   24 M     E    641   23:00.96   7:24
   2.Percy Perez          Lyndhurst,NJ       38 M     E U  427   24:44.80   7:58
   3.David Quigley        Caldwell,NJ        46 M     E    444   25:23.90   8:10
   4.Robert Hucke         Annandale,NJ       42 M     E    245   27:38.95   8:54
   5.John Geib            Edison,NJ          28 M     E    201   27:41.69   8:55
   6.Mark Conner          East Windsor,NJ    38 M     E     98   32:33.47   0:29

7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN FEMALE EMS/EMT             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Melike Ayan          Clifton,NJ         40 F 3   E     23   22:54.43   7:22
   2.Erin Folger          North Brunswick,NJ 24 F     E    187   24:09.68   7:47
MILITARY Special Category Results
7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN MALE MILITARY            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.William Szymczak     Rutherford,NJ      20 M     M    551   20:53.02   6:43
   2.Michael Gielbeda     Clifton,NJ         37 M     M    204   22:16.43   7:10
   3.David Silva          Wood Ridge,NJ      40 M     M U  509   22:28.47   7:14
   4.Peter Cipot Jr       New Brunswick,NJ   24 M   N M     90   23:21.37   7:31
   5.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M     M U   17   23:55.30   7:42
   6.Jose Diaz            Union,NJ           35 M     M    129   25:52.88   8:20
   7.Chris Rajchel        ,                  21 M     M    679   26:33.89   8:33
   8.Steven Pratt         East Stroudsbur,PA 53 M     M U  438   32:40.05   0:31
   9.Douglas Sheehan      New Brunswick,NJ   59 M   N M    506   35:15.91   1:21

7TH ANNUAL JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN FEMALE MILITARY            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Alison Artiga        Pemberton,NJ       24 F     M     16   24:06.92   7:46
   2.Jacqueline Rivera-bu Brick,NJ           29 F     M U  458   31:28.16   0:08

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| NEW BRUNSWICK | FIREFIGHTER | POLICE | EMS/EMT | MILITARY
Teams Results
| MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | FIREFIGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A WOMEN 40                         1:03:25
     49.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F 179     U  460   20:01.00 *
     82.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F 179     U  540   20:59.00 *
    131.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  42 F 179     U  446   22:24.00 *
  2     RUNNING CO. A WOMEN 40                  1:04:23
     79.Shelia Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F 178     U  725   20:56.00 *
     83.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F 178     U  724   21:00.00 *
    133.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       43 F 178     U  512   22:25.00 *
  3     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 40              1:05:48
     76.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F 183 208 U   74   20:49.00 *
    105.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F 183 208 U   49   21:30.00 *
    170.Yishiko Jo           Swarthmore,PA      46 F 183        264   23:27.00 *
    309.Marcia Postallian    Madison,NJ         55 F 183        435   26:39.64 
  4     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS                    1:06:42
     80.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       53 F 198 173 U  807   20:57.00 *
    119.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F 198 173 U   65   22:06.00 *
    178.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F 198 173 U   57   23:37.00 *
    225.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F 198     U  511   24:28.01 
    293.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       56 F 198     U  179   26:15.28 
  5     CLIFTON RC A WOMEN 40                   1:10:06
    145.Melike Ayan          Clifton,NJ         40 F 163         23   22:54.00 *
    151.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     53 F 163 189 U  352   23:02.00 *
    204.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    55 F 163 189     69   24:09.00 *
    217.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    40 F 163     U  103   24:22.03 
    420.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          52 F 163     U  581   28:50.88 
  6     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A WOMEN 40            1:10:08
    111.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F 177 201 U  423   21:50.00 *
    113.Cherylann Dorsey     Florham Park,NJ    41 F 177     U  139   21:56.00 *
    299.Joan Incanta Incanta Flemington,NJ      47 F 177     U  253   26:22.00 *
    395.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   56 F 177        747   28:06.32 
  7     RVRR B WOMEN 40                         1:10:11
    137.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F 180 204 U  371   22:30.00 *
    159.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      46 F 180     U  440   23:14.00 *
    223.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F 180 204 U  589   24:26.00 *
  8     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 40       1:11:18
    141.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        43 F 171     U  467   22:47.00 *
    211.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F 171 196 U  469   24:13.00 *
    214.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         51 F 171 196 U  172   24:17.00 *
    272.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    55 F 171     U  546   25:43.89 
    365.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F         U  115   27:36.18 
    384.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   47 F         U  217   27:54.82 
  9     DO RUN RUN A WOMEN 40                   1:12:04
    164.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        47 F 165        588   23:17.00 *
    208.Patricia Montana     Denville,NJ        53 F 165 191 U  382   24:11.00 *
    232.Maureen Papili       Chester,           51 F 165 191    710   24:34.00 *
    390.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         45 F 165         82   28:03.44 
 10     ROSE CITY B WOMEN 40                    1:18:45
    222.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          44 F 185     U  340   24:26.00 *
    323.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      40 F 185     U  229   26:52.00 *
    355.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       64 F 185 201 U   64   27:26.00 *
    358.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      49 F 185     U  186   27:28.39 
 11     CLIFTON RC B WOMEN 40                   1:21:43
    248.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F 164 189 U  455   25:05.00 *
    394.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     54 F 164 190 U   92   28:06.00 *
    403.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        58 F 164 190 U    8   28:31.00 *
    422.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         61 F 164     U  596   28:57.30 
 12     DO RUN RUN B WOMEN 40                   1:28:01
    379.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   51 F 166 211 U   20   27:46.00 *
    460.Nina Miller          Montville,NJ       51 F 166 211    378   30:04.00 *
    462.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      68 F 166 191 U  388   30:09.00 *
    539.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   50 F 166     U   40   32:02.51 

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS                    1:06:42
     80.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       53 F 198 173 U  807   20:57.00 *
    119.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F 198 173 U   65   22:06.00 *
    178.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F 198 173 U   57   23:37.00 *
    225.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F 198     U  511   24:28.01 
    293.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       56 F 198     U  179   26:15.28 
  2     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 50              1:09:00
     76.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F 183 208 U   74   20:49.00 *
    105.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F 183 208 U   49   21:30.00 *
    309.Marcia Postallian    Madison,NJ         55 F 183 208    435   26:39.00 *
  3     CLIFTON RC A WOMEN 50                   1:12:17
    151.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     53 F 163 189 U  352   23:02.00 *
    204.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    55 F 163 189     69   24:09.00 *
    248.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F 164 189 U  455   25:05.00 *
  4     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 50       1:14:15
    211.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F 171 196 U  469   24:13.00 *
    214.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         51 F 171 196 U  172   24:17.00 *
    272.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    55 F 171 196 U  546   25:43.00 *
    446.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F 196     U  309   29:44.42 
  5     RVRR A WOMEN 50                         1:16:23
    137.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F 180 204 U  371   22:30.00 *
    223.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F 180 204 U  589   24:26.00 *
    435.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F 204     U  695   29:26.00 *
  6     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A WOMEN 50            1:17:23
    111.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F 177 201 U  423   21:50.00 *
    355.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       64 F 185 201 U   64   27:26.00 *
    395.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   56 F 177 201    747   28:06.00 *
  7     DO RUN RUN A WOMEN 50                   1:18:56
    208.Patricia Montana     Denville,NJ        53 F 165 191 U  382   24:11.00 *
    232.Maureen Papili       Chester,           51 F 165 191    710   24:34.00 *
    462.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      68 F 166 191 U  388   30:09.00 *
  8     CENTRAL JERSEY ROAD RUNNERS             1:21:53
    198.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        62 F 217 187 U   96   24:02.00 *
    366.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        57 F 187     U  366   27:38.00 *
    467.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        56 F 187     U  590   30:12.00 *
    581.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       57 F 187     U  194   33:28.35 
  9     CLIFTON RC B WOMEN 50                   1:25:29
    394.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     54 F 164 190 U   92   28:06.00 *
    403.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        58 F 164 190 U    8   28:31.00 *
    420.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          52 F 163 190 U  581   28:50.00 *
    422.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         61 F 164     U  596   28:57.30 
 10     DO RUN RUNNING CLUB                     1:29:54
    379.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   51 F 166 211 U   20   27:46.00 *
    460.Nina Miller          Montville,NJ       51 F 166 211    378   30:04.00 *
    539.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   50 F 166 211 U   40   32:02.00 *

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CENTRAL JERSEY ROAD RUNNERS             1:28:38
    198.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        62 F 217 187 U   96   24:02.00 *
    494.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F     217 U  409   30:59.00 *
    586.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F 217     U  236   33:36.00 *
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 60       2:00:46
    446.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 F 196 224 U  309   29:44.00 *
    750.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F 224 242 U  429   45:30.00 *
    751.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F 224 242 U  542   45:30.00 *
    767.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     81 F 224     U  180   50:22.99 
    803.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        82 F 224     U  712   55:44.65 

MASTERS WOMEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 70       2:21:25
    750.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F 224 242 U  429   45:30.00 *
    751.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F 224 242 U  542   45:30.00 *
    767.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     81 F 224 242 U  180   50:22.00 *
    803.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        82 F 224     U  712   55:44.65 

FIREFIGHTER Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FF TEAM A                               1:05:45
     41.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       38 M 1          258   19:42.00 *
    142.Jim Alfieri          Spotswood,NJ       46 M 1            5   22:51.00 *
    155.Zachary Andren       Spotswood,NJ       16 M 1           10   23:10.00 *
    577.Andrew Kishun        Spotswood,NJ       22 M 1     F    286   33:19.15 
  2     FF TEAM B                               1:09:21
     15.Tim Asprocaolas      Edison,NJ          25 M 2           18   18:02.00 *
    253.Eugene Enfield       Edison,NJ          37 M 2          161   25:13.00 *
    288.Mike Duhigg          ,                  99 M 2          142   26:05.00 *
    300.Rich Rodriguez       ,                  99 M 2     F    462   26:22.14 
    349.Robert Sofield       Edison,NJ          56 M 2     F    525   27:22.93 
  3     FF TEAM C                               1:13:07
    185.Jay Mcmanus          Fairfield,NJ       38 M 3          370   23:50.00 *
    189.Brian Aker           Whippany,NJ        39 M 3            3   23:52.00 *
    260.David Quigley        Caldwell,NJ        46 M 3          444   25:23.00 *
    388.Robert Dsurney       Livingston,NJ      45 M 3     F    141   28:00.24 
    389.Ray Marks            Whippany,NJ        56 M 3     F    351   28:00.39 
  4     FF TEAM D                               1:17:01
    139.Christopher Cunningh New Brunswick,NJ   44 M 4          627   22:45.00 *
    226.Robert Piparo        New Brunswick,NJ   32 M 4       U  626   24:28.00 *
    451.Chris Stellatella    New Brunswick,NJ   38 M 4          624   29:47.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M U   21   17:46.12   5:43 85.05%
   2.Gary Leaman          Harwick,NJ         52 M U  315   17:40.37   5:41 84.82%
   3.Jose Vallejo         Clifton,NJ         63 M U  708   20:12.00   6:30 81.54%
   4.John Hogan           Washington,NJ      45 M U  240   17:33.29   5:39 80.76%
   5.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M U  737   17:02.50   5:29 80.09%
   6.David Duse           Princeton,NJ       53 M    744   18:54.15   6:05 79.95%
   7.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         66 M U  406   21:18.96   6:52 79.42%
   8.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U  357   18:08.81   5:50 79.36%
   9.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 58 M U  473   20:02.82   6:27 78.63%
  10.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        50 M U  118   18:52.78   6:05 78.12%
  11.Dogulas Brown        ,                  66 M    794   21:41.23   6:59 78.06%
  12.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M U  477   18:02.16   5:48 78.01%
  13.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         54 M U  424   19:35.32   6:18 77.80%
  14.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      55 M U  328   19:46.21   6:22 77.72%
  15.Paul Kelly           Belle Mead,NJ      59 M U  740   20:30.67   6:36 77.52%
  16.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         58 M    237   20:23.53   6:34 77.30%
  17.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   56 M    268   20:04.81   6:28 77.18%
  18.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     58 M U   15   20:27.34   6:35 77.06%
  19.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 52 M U  689   19:29.42   6:16 76.91%
  20.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       63 M U  381   21:36.94   6:57 76.20%
  21.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M U  308   21:27.98   6:55 76.05%
  22.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        61 M U  317   21:18.46   6:51 75.94%
  23.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    50 M    465   19:29.07   6:16 75.69%
  24.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       67 M U  405   22:36.17   7:16 75.59%
  25.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        42 M U  257   18:23.68   5:55 75.33%
  26.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 53 M    841   20:16.64   6:32 74.53%
  27.James Button         Mendham,NJ         54 M U  715   20:31.12   6:36 74.27%
  28.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    51 M    504   20:06.27   6:28 73.96%
  29.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          73 M U  349   24:49.77   7:59 73.89%
  30.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          47 M U   71   19:30.59   6:17 73.81%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F U   74   20:49.86   6:42 86.92%
   2.Jarve Parks          Morristown,NJ      58 F U  422   22:08.25   7:08 84.03%
   3.Jennifer Malvolta    Reeders,PA         40 F    719   18:21.41   5:54 83.31%
   4.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       53 F U  807   20:57.42   6:45 83.07%
   5.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       45 F U  748   19:11.99   6:11 82.72%
   6.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        41 F U  803   18:40.73   6:01 82.39%
   7.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        62 F U   96   24:02.40   7:44 81.87%
   8.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F U  371   22:30.15   7:15 81.55%
   9.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F U  695   29:26.16   9:28 80.94%
  10.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F U  460   20:01.19   6:27 80.08%
  11.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F U  423   21:50.08   7:02 79.73%
  12.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F U  455   25:05.28   8:04 79.60%
  13.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F U   49   21:30.82   6:55 78.90%
  14.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         45 F U   39   20:21.15   6:33 78.03%
  15.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F U  724   21:00.37   6:46 76.32%
  16.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U   65   22:06.92   7:07 75.81%
  17.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     53 F U  352   23:02.48   7:25 75.56%
  18.Shelia Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F U  725   20:56.35   6:44 74.00%
  19.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    55 F     69   24:09.39   7:46 73.97%
  20.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       64 F U   64   27:26.48   8:50 73.86%
  21.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F U  540   20:59.93   6:46 73.29%
  22.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U   57   23:37.91   7:36 72.74%
  23.Loren Mccreesh       Nutley,NJ          43 F    654   21:32.77   6:56 72.47%
  24.Julie Hadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  42 F    900   21:29.41   6:55 72.11%
  25.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     47 F U  412   22:29.16   7:14 72.02%
  26.Patricia Montana     Denville,NJ        53 F U  382   24:11.00   7:47 71.99%
  27.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      68 F U  388   30:09.58   9:42 71.47%
  28.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F U  469   24:13.37   7:48 70.96%
  29.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F U  589   24:26.25   7:52 70.34%
  30.Cherylann Dorsey     Florham Park,NJ    41 F U  139   21:56.26   7:04 70.15%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M U   21   17:46.12   5:43 85.05%
   2.Gary Leaman          Harwick,NJ         52 M U  315   17:40.37   5:41 84.82%
   3.Jose Vallejo         Clifton,NJ         63 M U  708   20:12.00   6:30 81.54%
   4.John Hogan           Washington,NJ      45 M U  240   17:33.29   5:39 80.76%
   5.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M U  737   17:02.50   5:29 80.09%
   6.David Duse           Princeton,NJ       53 M    744   18:54.15   6:05 79.95%
   7.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         66 M U  406   21:18.96   6:52 79.42%
   8.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U  357   18:08.81   5:50 79.36%
   9.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   16 M    760   17:23.26   5:36 78.77%
  10.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 58 M U  473   20:02.82   6:27 78.63%
  11.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        50 M U  118   18:52.78   6:05 78.12%
  12.Dogulas Brown        ,                  66 M    794   21:41.23   6:59 78.06%
  13.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M U  477   18:02.16   5:48 78.01%
  14.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         54 M U  424   19:35.32   6:18 77.80%
  15.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      55 M U  328   19:46.21   6:22 77.72%
  16.Paul Kelly           Belle Mead,NJ      59 M U  740   20:30.67   6:36 77.52%
  17.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         58 M    237   20:23.53   6:34 77.30%
  18.Ben Castor           Springfield,NJ     17 M     78   17:29.95   5:38 77.19%
  19.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   56 M    268   20:04.81   6:28 77.18%
  20.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     58 M U   15   20:27.34   6:35 77.06%
  21.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 52 M U  689   19:29.42   6:16 76.91%
  22.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        25 M U  828   16:53.59   5:26 76.36%
  23.Keith Cook           North Brunswick,NJ 38 M U  100   17:37.35   5:40 76.32%
  24.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       63 M U  381   21:36.94   6:57 76.20%
  25.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M U  308   21:27.98   6:55 76.05%
  26.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        61 M U  317   21:18.46   6:51 75.94%
  27.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       30 M U  373   17:04.83   5:30 75.71%
  28.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    50 M    465   19:29.07   6:16 75.69%
  29.Anthony Harris       ,                  26 M    761   17:02.57   5:29 75.69%
  30.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       67 M U  405   22:36.17   7:16 75.59%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F U   74   20:49.86   6:42 86.92%
   2.Jarve Parks          Morristown,NJ      58 F U  422   22:08.25   7:08 84.03%
   3.Jennifer Malvolta    Reeders,PA         40 F    719   18:21.41   5:54 83.31%
   4.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       53 F U  807   20:57.42   6:45 83.07%
   5.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       45 F U  748   19:11.99   6:11 82.72%
   6.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        41 F U  803   18:40.73   6:01 82.39%
   7.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        62 F U   96   24:02.40   7:44 81.87%
   8.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F U  371   22:30.15   7:15 81.55%
   9.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F U  695   29:26.16   9:28 80.94%
  10.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F U  460   20:01.19   6:27 80.08%
  11.Elyssa Gensib        Princeton,NJ       17 F    688   18:53.58   6:05 80.02%
  12.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F U  423   21:50.08   7:02 79.73%
  13.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F U  455   25:05.28   8:04 79.60%
  14.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F U   49   21:30.82   6:55 78.90%
  15.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         45 F U   39   20:21.15   6:33 78.03%
  16.Jennifer Salvatore   North Brunswick,NJ 15 F    484   20:16.06   6:31 76.46%
  17.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       46 F U  724   21:00.37   6:46 76.32%
  18.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U   65   22:06.92   7:07 75.81%
  19.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     53 F U  352   23:02.48   7:25 75.56%
  20.Shelia Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F U  725   20:56.35   6:44 74.00%
  21.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    55 F     69   24:09.39   7:46 73.97%
  22.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       64 F U   64   27:26.48   8:50 73.86%
  23.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F U  540   20:59.93   6:46 73.29%
  24.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U   57   23:37.91   7:36 72.74%
  25.Jenna Kugel          Skillman,NJ        13 F    785   21:58.98   7:05 72.66%
  26.Loren Mccreesh       Nutley,NJ          43 F    654   21:32.77   6:56 72.47%
  27.Julie Hadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  42 F    900   21:29.41   6:55 72.11%
  28.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     47 F U  412   22:29.16   7:14 72.02%
  29.Patricia Montana     Denville,NJ        53 F U  382   24:11.00   7:47 71.99%
  30.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F U  836   20:38.09   6:38 71.80%