9-11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K

Race Date:9-17-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


9-11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Connor Harriman      Yardley,PA         16 M         16:07.98  5:11 1/126     M15-19:1/8       84.89  
   2.Michael Phinney      Yardley,PA         28 M         17:00.85  5:28 2/126     M20-29:1/5       75.83  
   3.Stephen Algeo        Fairless Hills,PA  16 M         18:20.20  5:54 3/126     M15-19:2/8       74.69  
   4.Keith O'brien        Doylestown,PA      36 M         18:28.60  5:56 4/126     M30-39:1/20      71.76  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Steve Connolly       Holland,PA         41 M         18:55.39  6:05 5/126     M40-49:1/31      72.68  
   6.Joseph Crowne        Newtown,PA         38 M         19:06.02  6:08 6/126     M30-39:2/20      70.41  
   7.John Wheeler         Bristol,PA         45 M         19:45.95  6:21 7/126     M40-49:2/31      71.73  
   8.Jim Oneill           Yardley,PA         49 M         19:56.54  6:25 8/126     M40-49:3/31      73.37  
   9.Shara Aaron          Yydminster,FJ      35 F         19:59.05  6:25 1/187     F30-39:1/37      74.78  
  10.John Lucas           Washington Cros,PA 49 M         20:15.82  6:31 9/126     M40-49:4/31      72.20  
  11.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    55 M         20:24.00  6:33 10/126    M50-59:1/39      75.32  
  12.Richard Sichel  Jr.  Upper Makefield,PA 41 M         20:24.88  6:34 11/126    M40-49:5/31      67.37  
  13.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    59 M U       20:31.68  6:36 12/126    M50-59:2/39      77.46  
  14.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         58 M         20:42.65  6:39 13/126    M50-59:3/39      76.11  
  15.Thomas Fuoco         Yardley,PA         60 M         20:43.78  6:40 14/126    M60-69:1/8       77.37  
  16.Grant Harriman       Yardley,PA         15 M         20:44.94  6:40 15/126    M15-19:3/8       67.10  
  17.Paul Snyder          Newtown,PA         48 M         21:16.46  6:50 16/126    M40-49:6/31      68.22  
  18.James Stein          Yardley,PA         54 M         21:16.89  6:50 17/126    M50-59:4/39      71.61  
  19.Christine Lloyd      Newtown,PA         43 F         21:31.99  6:55 2/187     F40-49:1/61      72.51  
  20.Chris Edwards        Morrisville,PA     39 M         21:35.46  6:56 18/126    M30-39:3/20      62.75  
  21.John Martinson       Newtown,PA         28 M U       21:39.30  6:58 19/126    M20-29:2/5       59.58  
  22.Mark Uffelman        Philadelphia,PA    55 M         21:39.78  6:58 20/126    M50-59:5/39      70.93  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  23.Kevin Kall           Yardley,PA         44 M         21:49.86  7:01 21/126    M40-49:7/31      64.45  
  24.Joann Mazzocchi      Tullytown,PA       50 F         22:09.88  7:08 3/187     F50-59:1/38      75.64  
  25.Stephen Rupprecht    Yardley,PA         45 M         22:10.94  7:08 22/126    M40-49:8/31      63.91  
  26.Jeff Denlinger       Newtown,PA         54 M         22:13.94  7:09 23/126    M50-59:6/39      68.55  
  27.Jack Wheatley        Upper Holland,PA   13 M         22:21.07  7:11 24/126    M 1-14:1/9       64.89  
  28.Brian Hanna          Lock Haven,PA      30 M         22:35.77  7:16 25/126    M30-39:4/20      57.23  
  29.Alex Wheatley        Upper Holland,PA   17 F         22:43.16  7:18 4/187     F15-19:1/8       66.54  
  30.Danielle Cady        Yardley,PA         11 F         22:43.99  7:19 5/187     F 1-14:1/24      73.20  
  31.Kevin Brown          Perkasie,PA        50 M         22:53.53  7:22 26/126    M50-59:7/39      64.42  
  32.Robert Test          Oakford,PA         52 M         22:55.21  7:22 27/126    M50-59:8/39      65.40  
  33.Suzi Beck            Yardley,PA         36 F         23:07.15  7:26 6/187     F30-39:2/37      64.86  
  34.Cathy Killian        Newtown,PA         39 F         23:11.48  7:27 7/187     F30-39:3/37      65.56  
  35.Eric Stern           Bensalem,PA        51 M         23:12.15  7:28 28/126    M50-59:9/39      64.08  
  36.Marcel Willner       Yardley,PA         49 M         23:12.63  7:28 29/126    M40-49:9/31      63.04  
  37.Harris Aaron         Yardley,PA         36 M         23:13.75  7:28 30/126    M30-39:5/20      57.08  
  38.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         56 M         23:15.57  7:29 31/126    M50-59:10/39     66.63  
  39.Denise Coll          Langhorne,PA       41 F         23:19.15  7:30 8/187     F40-49:2/61      65.99  
  40.Michael Kane         Skillman,NJ        56 M         23:20.00  7:30 32/126    M50-59:11/39     66.42  
  41.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         51 M         23:22.16  7:31 33/126    M50-59:12/39     63.62  
  42.Shannon Gaffin       Newtown,PA         40 F         23:25.00  7:32 9/187     F40-49:3/61      65.31  
  43.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         42 F         23:25.38  7:32 10/187    F40-49:4/61      66.16  
  44.Taylor Wire          Richboro,PA        19 M         23:26.94  7:32 34/126    M15-19:4/8       56.19  
  45.Karen Mcnaney        Quakertown,PA      36 F         23:28.41  7:33 11/187    F30-39:4/37      63.88  
  46.Gavin Davis          Yardley,PA         17 M         23:34.43  7:35 35/126    M15-19:5/8       57.30  
  47.Bobby Alexander      Newtown,PA         16 M         23:35.46  7:35 36/126    M15-19:6/8       58.05  
  48.Christine Mckernan   Langhorne,PA       22 F         23:42.74  7:37 12/187    F20-29:1/14      62.41  
  49.Christopher Blume    Newtown,PA         20 M U       23:43.50  7:38 37/126    M20-29:3/5       54.96  
  50.Gary Zumpano         Landisburg,PA      23 M         23:46.92  7:39 38/126    M20-29:4/5       54.24  
  51.Ed Katenhouver       Newtown,PA         58 M         23:57.56  7:42 39/126    M50-59:13/39     65.79  
  52.Lisa Kall            Yardley,PA         40 F         24:21.97  7:50 13/187    F40-49:5/61      62.76  
  53.Jonathan Fash        Newtown,PA         46 M         24:28.20  7:52 40/126    M40-49:10/31     58.39  
  54.Steve Iguchi         Holland,PA         52 M         24:30.92  7:53 41/126    M50-59:14/39     61.14  
  55.Anthony Alessi       Philadelphia,PA    32 M         24:35.09  7:54 42/126    M30-39:6/20      52.88  
  56.Stephen Verdi        Newtown,PA         54 M         24:36.88  7:55 43/126    M50-59:15/39     61.91  
  57.Cory Steiner         Yardley,PA         48 M         24:38.44  7:55 44/126    M40-49:11/31     58.90  
  58.Gina Crowne          Newtown,PA         36 F         24:45.95  7:58 14/187    F30-39:5/37      60.55  
  59.Nancy Lesko          Langhorne,PA       41 F         24:47.21  7:58 15/187    F40-49:6/61      62.09  
  60.Donna Collins        Langhorne,PA       39 F         24:49.91  7:59 16/187    F30-39:6/37      61.23  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  61.Robert Wardrop       Langhorne,PA       34 M         24:51.94  8:00 45/126    M30-39:7/20      52.72  
  62.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         50 F         24:55.57  8:01 17/187    F50-59:2/38      67.26  
  63.Phoebe Iguchi        Holland,PA         14 F         24:58.78  8:02 18/187    F 1-14:2/24      62.90  
  64.Ashley Mazzocchi     Tullytown,PA       23 F         25:09.79  8:05 19/187    F20-29:2/14      58.82  
  65.Erin Hunter          Yardley,PA         11 F         25:10.87  8:06 20/187    F 1-14:3/24      66.08  
  66.Tim Lenihan          Morrisville,PA     55 M         25:13.00  8:06 46/126    M50-59:16/39     60.94  
  67.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      64 M         25:15.87  8:07 47/126    M60-69:2/8       65.79  
  68.Victor Rizzo         Newtown,PA         47 M         25:18.69  8:08 48/126    M40-49:12/31     56.89  
  69.Carol Ann Mundy      Newtown,PA         47 F         25:20.87  8:09 21/187    F40-49:7/61      63.89  
  70.Murli Krishna        Yardley,PA         50 M         25:23.36  8:10 49/126    M50-59:17/39     58.09  
  71.Bill Sands           Doylestown,PA      56 M         25:24.59  8:10 50/126    M50-59:18/39     60.99  
  72.Mike Daugherty       Morrisville,PA     24 M         25:28.82  8:12 51/126    M20-29:5/5       50.63  
  73.Cece Iguchi          Holland,PA         52 F         25:36.59  8:14 22/187    F50-59:3/38      67.12  
  74.Sheryl Conlow        Yardley,PA         36 F         25:38.53  8:15 23/187    F30-39:7/37      58.48  
  75.Robert Graff         Holland,PA         40 M         25:39.00  8:15 52/126    M40-49:13/31     53.21  
  76.Jeff Benedetto       Yardley,PA         42 M         25:40.53  8:15 53/126    M40-49:14/31     53.97  
  77.Frank Barresi        Newtown,PA         51 M         25:43.04  8:16 54/126    M50-59:19/39     57.82  
  78.Robert Sichel        Upper Makefield,PA 40 M         25:52.58  8:19 55/126    M40-49:15/31     52.75  
  79.Olivia Mauro         Yardley,PA         11 F         25:54.09  8:20 24/187    F 1-14:4/24      64.25  
  80.Christopher Mauro    Yardley,PA         44 M         25:54.75  8:20 56/126    M40-49:16/31     54.29  
  81.Keith Balderston     Doylestown,PA      52 M         25:55.42  8:20 57/126    M50-59:20/39     57.82  
  82.Emil Prigge          Yardley,PA         53 M         25:58.03  8:21 58/126    M50-59:21/39     58.20  
  83.Lauren Sichel        Upper Makefield,PA 11 F         25:59.83  8:22 25/187    F 1-14:5/24      64.01  
  84.Lou Monaco           Yardley,PA         32 M         26:00.80  8:22 59/126    M30-39:8/20      49.98  
  85.William Mcnaney      Quakertown,PA      37 M         26:05.28  8:23 60/126    M30-39:9/20      51.18  
  86.Wendy Fricke         Newtown,PA         50 F         26:08.38  8:24 26/187    F50-59:4/38      64.14  
  87.Maira Colman         Yardley,PA         36 F         26:08.69  8:24 27/187    F30-39:8/37      57.35  
  88.Megan Dewan          Langhorne,PA       38 F         26:18.13  8:27 28/187    F30-39:9/37      57.51  
  89.Jan Campbell         Newtown,PA         44 F         26:22.28  8:29 29/187    F40-49:8/61      59.69  
  90.Howard Kritzer       Newtown,PA         60 M         26:23.14  8:29 61/126    M60-69:3/8       60.79  
  91. Appolonia           Yardley,PA         47 F         26:24.63  8:30 30/187    F40-49:9/61      61.32  
  92.Bobbi Gaffin         Newtown,PA         16 F         26:28.88  8:31 31/187    F15-19:2/8       57.80  
  93.Trisha Brandimarte   Newtown,PA         34 F         26:29.63  8:31 32/187    F30-39:10/37     56.23  
  94.Patrick Joy          Yardley,PA         68 M         26:30.74  8:31 62/126    M60-69:4/8       65.06  
  95.Gregory Hubbard      Newtown,PA         40 M         26:40.95  8:35 63/126    M40-49:17/31     51.15  
  96.Stefanie Grundfest   Titusville,NJ      21 F         26:42.45  8:35 33/187    F20-29:3/14      55.42  
  97.Sylvia Sichel        Upper Makefield,PA 37 F         26:43.93  8:36 34/187    F30-39:11/37     56.32  
  98.Brian Nelson         Yardley,PA         10 M         26:48.50  8:37 64/126    M 1-14:2/9       58.89  
  99.Troy Palmer          Holland,PA         40 M         26:54.38  8:39 65/126    M40-49:18/31     50.73  
 100.Nicole Ender         Washington Cros,PA 15 F         26:55.37  8:39 35/187    F15-19:3/8       57.56  
 101.Jendi Korpi          Newtown,PA         24 F         26:55.67  8:40 36/187    F20-29:4/14      54.96  
 102.Genevieve Deal       Newtown,PA         28 F         27:04.73  8:42 37/187    F20-29:5/14      54.66  
 103.David Fiori          Yardley,PA         13 M         27:11.04  8:44 66/126    M 1-14:3/9       53.36  
 104.Steven Donohue       Langhorne,PA       53 M         27:13.89  8:45 67/126    M50-59:22/39     55.50  
 105.Tricia Ware          Yardley,PA         42 F         27:17.28  8:46 38/187    F40-49:10/61     56.79  
 106.Mike David           Pennington,NJ      54 M         27:24.72  8:49 68/126    M50-59:23/39     55.59  
 107.Kathy Denlinger      Newtown,PA         52 F         27:32.65  8:51 39/187    F50-59:5/38      62.41  
 108.Madeleine Keppel     Upper Holland,PA   14 F         27:33.16  8:52 40/187    F 1-14:6/24      57.03  
 109.Amy Eisenberg        Newtown,PA         45 F         27:41.29  8:54 41/187    F40-49:11/61     57.36  
 110.Michelle Myers       Philadelphia,PA    29 F         27:42.58  8:55 42/187    F20-29:6/14      53.41  
 111.Daniel Quinter       Mt. Laurel,NJ      34 M         27:47.57  8:56 69/126    M30-39:10/20     47.17  
 112.Joseph Crowne        Yardley,PA         64 M         27:53.54  8:58 70/126    M60-69:5/8       59.59  
 113.Megan Schaal         Yardley,PA         11 F         27:56.57  8:59 43/187    F 1-14:7/24      59.55  
 114.Joanne Craig         Newtown,PA         50 F         27:57.30  8:59 44/187    F50-59:6/38      59.97  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 115.Kami Schaal          Yardley,PA         38 F         27:57.95  9:00 45/187    F30-39:12/37     54.08  
 116.Charlotte Buglio     Yardley,PA         46 F         27:58.50  9:00 46/187    F40-49:12/61     57.31  
 117.Lindsey Hamilton     Yardley,PA         29 F         28:00.34  9:00 47/187    F20-29:7/14      52.85  
 118.Wendi Grant          Yardley,PA         49 F         28:00.66  9:00 48/187    F40-49:13/61     59.12  
 119.Tom Miller           Trenton,NJ         51 M U       28:06.37  9:02 71/126    M50-59:24/39     52.90  
 120.Carolyn Scala        Yardley,PA         35 F         28:10.22  9:04 49/187    F30-39:13/37     53.05  
 121.Lisa Weinhardt       Morrisville,PA     41 F         28:12.37  9:04 50/187    F40-49:14/61     54.56  
 122.Min Suh              Yardley,PA         41 F         28:14.67  9:05 51/187    F40-49:15/61     54.49  
 123.Michael Marek        Yardley,PA         49 M         28:28.88  9:10 72/126    M40-49:19/31     51.37  
 124.Jaclene Dambra       Yardley,PA         23 F         28:31.02  9:10 52/187    F20-29:8/14      51.90  
 125.Jackie Gorecki       Yardley,PA         15 F         28:38.21  9:13 53/187    F15-19:4/8       54.12  
 126.Lynne Mauro          Yardley,PA         46 F         28:43.07  9:14 54/187    F40-49:16/61     55.82  
 127.Katie Higgins        Yardley,PA         15 F         28:44.45  9:15 55/187    F15-19:5/8       53.92  
 128.Jim Byelich          Yardley,PA         52 M         28:46.04  9:15 73/126    M50-59:25/39     52.11  
 129.Tara Renee Wood      Willow Grove,PA    30 F         28:53.85  9:18 56/187    F30-39:14/37     51.23  
 130.Danielle Staskiel    Wenonah,NJ         45 F         28:56.49  9:18 57/187    F40-49:17/61     54.87  
 131.Grace Pirolli        Yardley,PA         43 F         28:57.65  9:19 58/187    F40-49:18/61     53.91  
 132.Michael Seklecki     Newtown,PA         58 M         28:59.15  9:19 74/126    M50-59:26/39     54.38  
 133.Jenna Rocchi         Conshohocken,PA    24 F         29:02.83  9:20 59/187    F20-29:9/14      50.95  
 134.Jeannine Falcone     Newtown,PA         45 F         29:04.78  9:21 60/187    F40-49:19/61     54.61  
 135.Julie Oconnell       Yardley,PA         47 F         29:11.02  9:23 61/187    F40-49:20/61     55.49  
 136.Mary Lou Kaufmann    Levittown,PA       54 F         29:16.43  9:25 62/187    F50-59:7/38      60.24  
 137.Michael Gaffin       Newtown,PA         47 M         29:20.90  9:26 75/126    M40-49:20/31     49.07  
 138.Joey Gaffin          Newtown,PA         9  F         29:21.60  9:26 63/187    F 1-14:8/24      59.77  
 139.Geoff Wall           Newtown,PA         51 M         29:22.31  9:27 76/126    M50-59:27/39     50.62  
 140.Theresia Keppel      Upper Holland,PA   10 F         29:29.97  9:29 64/187    F 1-14:9/24      57.83  
 141.Brian Small          Richboro,PA        54 M         29:36.79  9:31 77/126    M50-59:28/39     51.46  
 142.Roseann Riley        Newtown,PA         47 F         29:45.95  9:34 65/187    F40-49:21/61     54.41  
 143.Chad Wallace         Yardley,PA         39 M         29:47.64  9:35 78/126    M30-39:11/20     45.48  
 144.Karen Rossi          Newtown,PA         42 F         29:48.24  9:35 66/187    F40-49:22/61     51.99  
 145.Victoria Elliott     Yardley,PA         47 F         29:48.93  9:35 67/187    F40-49:23/61     54.32  
 146.Michael Minter       Yardley,PA         35 M         29:50.93  9:36 79/126    M30-39:12/20     44.15  
 147.Michael Elliott      Yardley,PA         48 M         29:51.38  9:36 80/126    M40-49:21/31     48.61  
 148.Carly Quake          Yardley,PA         17 F         29:57.09  9:38 68/187    F15-19:6/8       50.47  
 149.Ty Gaffin            Newtown,PA         11 M         30:04.97  9:40 81/126    M 1-14:4/9       50.84  
 150.Arlene Ohart         Tamaqua,PA         25 F         30:05.66  9:41 69/187    F20-29:10/14     49.18  
 151.Linda Millman        Yardley,PA         44 F         30:07.58  9:41 70/187    F40-49:24/61     52.25  
 152.Matt Caissie         Yardley,PA         10 M         30:09.45  9:42 82/126    M 1-14:5/9       52.35  
 153.Victoria Hubbard     Newtown,PA         12 F         30:14.09  9:43 71/187    F 1-14:10/24     53.84  
 154.Robert Mcclain       Dublin,PA          40 M         30:14.57  9:44 83/126    M40-49:22/31     45.13  
 155.Anthony Cardone      Holland,PA         32 M         30:15.07  9:44 84/126    M30-39:13/20     42.98  
 156.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M         30:20.84  9:46 85/126    M70-98:1/5       64.81  
 157.Bernadette Kelly     Newtown,PA         51 F         30:22.13  9:46 72/187    F50-59:8/38      55.89  
 158.Rob Siris            Yardley,PA         33 M         30:33.32  9:50 86/126    M30-39:14/20     42.71  
 159.Richard Junod        Philadelphia,PA    70 M         30:45.52  9:53 87/126    M70-98:2/5       57.30  
 160.Ted Stoupakis        Horsham,PA         34 M         30:49.83  9:55 88/126    M30-39:15/20     42.52  
 161.Vee Fox              Bensalem,PA        44 F         30:51.05  9:55 73/187    F40-49:25/61     51.02  
 162.Stephanie Schrader   Newtown,PA         51 F         30:51.46  9:55 74/187    F50-59:9/38      55.01  
 163.Deborah Volponi      Bristol,PA         48 F         30:52.25  9:56 75/187    F40-49:26/61     53.03  
 164.Peter Toft           Yardley,PA         50 M         30:55.42  9:57 89/126    M50-59:29/39     47.69  
 165.Christine Girandola  Yardley,PA         45 F         31:00.82  9:58 76/187    F40-49:27/61     51.21  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 166.Peter Manetas Jr.    Yardley,PA         57 M         31:07.79 10:01 90/126    M50-59:30/39     50.21  
 167.Dana Christ          Newtown,PA         39 F U       31:10.20 10:01 77/187    F30-39:15/37     48.78  
 168.Michelle Dalfonso    Fairless Hills,PA  43 F         31:26.99 10:07 78/187    F40-49:28/61     49.65  
 169.Ed Riley             Newtown,PA         49 M         31:28.16 10:07 91/126    M40-49:23/31     46.49  
 170.Jennifer Caissie     Yyrdley,PA         44 F         31:32.96 10:09 79/187    F40-49:29/61     49.89  
 171.Molly Nelson         Yardley,PA         9  F         31:39.69 10:11 80/187    F 1-14:11/24     55.42  
 172.Suzie Sliwka         Newtown,PA         41 F         31:40.18 10:11 81/187    F40-49:30/61     48.59  
 173.Lori Riley           Levittown,PA       37 F         31:44.81 10:13 82/187    F30-39:16/37     47.43  
 174.Tyler Rosenblatt     Holland,PA         16 M         31:45.59 10:13 92/126    M15-19:7/8       43.12  
 175.Thomas Galt          Doylestown,PA      53 M         31:48.71 10:14 93/126    M50-59:31/39     47.51  
 176.Eileen May           Yardley,PA         39 F         31:51.32 10:15 83/187    F30-39:17/37     47.73  
 177.Sharon Gergel        Newtown,PA         47 F         31:55.21 10:16 84/187    F40-49:31/61     50.73  
 178.Tracy Mcclain        Dublin,PA          40 F         31:55.62 10:16 85/187    F40-49:32/61     47.90  
 179.Theodore Eddy        Yardley,PA         61 M         31:56.35 10:16 94/126    M60-69:6/8       50.66  
 180.Kelli Hunter         Yardley,PA         10 F         31:57.92 10:17 86/187    F 1-14:12/24     53.37  
 181.Conor Kennedy        Yardley,PA         8  M         32:03.93 10:19 95/126    M 1-14:6/9       53.08  
 182.Ashley Conlow        Yardley,PA         9  F         32:04.56 10:19 87/187    F 1-14:13/24     54.71  
 183.Sarahanne Ohart      Tamaqua,PA         59 F         32:28.41 10:27 88/187    F50-59:10/38     58.08  
 184.Valerie Sampson      Newtown,PA         49 F         32:32.77 10:28 89/187    F40-49:33/61     50.88  
 185.Theresa Martinez     Yardley,PA         45 F         32:33.07 10:28 90/187    F40-49:34/61     48.79  
 186.Jillian Brainard     Phila,PA           26 F         32:39.31 10:30 91/187    F20-29:11/14     45.32  
 187.Eric Forsthoffer     Newtown,PA         33 M         32:40.11 10:30 96/126    M30-39:16/20     39.95  
 188.Jeanne Cruz          Yardley,PA         29 F         32:40.71 10:31 92/187    F20-29:12/14     45.29  
 189.Richard Sichel  Iii  Upper Makefield,PA 10 M         32:42.16 10:31 97/126    M 1-14:7/9       48.28  
 190.Matthew Thurston     Yardley,PA         18 M         32:52.37 10:34 98/126    M15-19:8/8       40.58  
 191.Ronald Balle         Morrisville,PA     40 M         33:04.12 10:38 99/126    M40-49:24/31     41.28  
 192.Lauren Leigh         Langhorne,PA       32 F         33:06.25 10:39 93/187    F30-39:18/37     44.81  
 193.Jordan Wehr          Lansdale,PA        30 F         33:07.31 10:39 94/187    F30-39:19/37     44.70  
 194.Judith Connelly      Yardley,PA         71 F         33:14.19 10:41 95/187    F70-98:1/2       68.10  
 195.Laila Minter         Yardley,PA         34 F         33:18.85 10:43 96/187    F30-39:20/37     44.72  
 196.Danielle Corace      Yardley,PA         13 F         33:28.40 10:46 97/187    F 1-14:14/24     47.72  
 197.Meg Levy             Yardley,PA         51 F         33:29.30 10:46 98/187    F50-59:11/38     50.69  
 198.Valerie Corace       Yardley,PA         54 F         33:30.17 10:46 99/187    F50-59:12/38     52.64  
 199.Wendy Bausch         Langhorne,PA       49 F         33:35.44 10:48 100/187   F40-49:35/61     49.30  
 200.Cileste Murphy       Yardley,PA         50 F         33:59.07 10:56 101/187   F50-59:13/38     49.33  
 201.Michel Vandermay     Yardley,PA         58 M         33:59.71 10:56 100/126   M50-59:32/39     46.37  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 202.Shari Cullen         Langhorne,PA       45 F         34:13.59 11:00 102/187   F40-49:36/61     46.40  
 203.Alexis Maier         Newtown,PA         16 F         34:16.08 11:01 103/187   F15-19:7/8       44.66  
 204.Maureen Riley        Feasterville Tr,PA 40 F         34:16.70 11:01 104/187   F40-49:37/61     44.61  
 205.Kristin Okeefe       Newtown,PA         38 F         34:17.60 11:02 105/187   F30-39:21/37     44.11  
 206.Jim Vernon           Bordentown,NJ      44 M         34:18.83 11:02 101/126   M40-49:25/31     41.00  
 207.Charles Maier        Newtown,PA         48 M         34:19.64 11:02 102/126   M40-49:26/31     42.28  
 208.Cindy Crosby         Hillsborough,NJ    52 F         34:27.57 11:05 106/187   F50-59:14/38     49.88  
 209.Casey Flaherty       Upper Makefield,PA 9  M         34:49.17 11:12 103/126   M 1-14:8/9       46.98  
 210.Maria Skidmore       Warrington,PA      37 F         35:01.11 11:16 107/187   F30-39:22/37     42.99  
 211.Laura Gallagher      Yardley,PA         17 F         35:17.84 11:21 108/187   F15-19:8/8       42.83  
 212.Michele Gallagher    Yardley,PA         54 F         35:18.13 11:21 109/187   F50-59:15/38     49.96  
 213.Thomas Connelly      Yardley,PA         72 M U       35:27.53 11:24 104/126   M70-98:3/5       51.00  
 214.Vincent Cruz         Levittown,PA       33 M         35:35.40 11:27 105/126   M30-39:17/20     36.67  
 215.Nancy Roberts        Newtown,PA         54 F         35:37.78 11:28 110/187   F50-59:16/38     49.50  
 216.Gail Ross            Newtown,PA         59 F         36:29.77 11:44 111/187   F50-59:17/38     51.68  
 217.Kathy Tevelson       Philadelphia,PA    50 F         36:32.50 11:45 112/187   F50-59:18/38     45.88  
 218.Elizabeth Decaprio   ,                  14 F         36:32.85 11:45 113/187   F 1-14:15/24     42.99  
 219.Jennifer Hannings    Langhorne,PA       31 F         36:54.75 11:52 114/187   F30-39:23/37     40.14  
 220.Kathleen Setash      Newtown,PA         54 F         37:16.32 11:59 115/187   F50-59:19/38     47.32  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 221.Barbara Murphy       Yardley,PA         48 F         37:23.70 12:02 116/187   F40-49:38/61     43.78  
 222.Nancy Neidig         Yardley,PA         55 F         37:24.18 12:02 117/187   F50-59:20/38     47.77  
 223.Margaret Mar Phinney Yardley,PA         60 F         37:44.72 12:08 118/187   F60-69:1/3       50.67  
 224.Janet Boone          Newtown,PA         47 F         37:47.61 12:09 119/187   F40-49:39/61     42.85  
 225.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         57 F         37:50.27 12:10 120/187   F50-59:21/38     48.50  
 226.Daniel Buglio        Langhorne,PA       46 M         37:58.18 12:13 106/126   M40-49:27/31     37.63  
 227.Beth Brody           Langhorne,PA       43 F         38:15.06 12:18 121/187   F40-49:40/61     40.82  
 228.Blair Greiner        Langhorne,PA       32 F         38:15.67 12:18 122/187   F30-39:24/37     38.77  
 229.Libby Moore          Levittown,PA       22 F         38:16.28 12:19 123/187   F20-29:13/14     38.67  
 230.Jessica Corace       Yardley,PA         12 F         38:18.90 12:19 124/187   F 1-14:16/24     42.49  
 231.John Tkach           ,                  34 M         38:29.35 12:23 107/126   M30-39:18/20     34.06  
 232.Tracy Tkach          Morrisville,PA     38 F         38:37.86 12:26 125/187   F30-39:25/37     39.15  
 233.Jennifer Griffin     Hulmeville,PA      39 F         38:38.69 12:26 126/187   F30-39:26/37     39.34  
 234.Clare Kennedy        Yardley,PA         10 F         38:54.64 12:31 127/187   F 1-14:17/24     43.85  
 235.Mike Kennedy         Yardley,PA         43 M         38:55.56 12:31 108/126   M40-49:28/31     35.87  
 236.Joana Budnick        Yardley,PA         51 F         39:01.49 12:33 128/187   F50-59:22/38     43.50  
 237.Barbara Bickel       Yardley,PA         61 F         39:08.60 12:35 129/187   F60-69:2/3       49.56  
 238.Diana Lightcap       Levittown,PA       34 F         39:13.44 12:37 130/187   F30-39:27/37     37.98  
 239.Richard Sichel       Upper Makefield,PA 66 M         39:14.39 12:37 109/126   M60-69:7/8       43.14  
 240.Linda Napoli         Levittown,PA       55 F         40:08.81 12:55 131/187   F50-59:23/38     44.51  
 241.Shirley Mckernan     Langhorne,PA       56 F         40:21.32 12:59 132/187   F50-59:24/38     44.87  
 242.Patty Preshong       Bristol,PA         46 F         40:21.89 12:59 133/187   F40-49:41/61     39.72  
 243.Tom Stella           Hamilton Square,NJ 45 M         40:22.83 12:59 110/126   M40-49:29/31     35.11  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 244.Patty Bauer          Yardley,PA         48 F         40:51.72 13:09 134/187   F40-49:42/61     40.07  
 245.Claire Sichel        Upper Makefield,PA 8  F         40:53.57 13:09 135/187   F 1-14:18/24     44.29  
 246.Brian O'driscoll     Newtown,PA         12 M         41:00.41 13:11 111/126   M 1-14:9/9       36.26  
 247.Amy Sichel           Upper Makefield,PA 41 F         41:17.46 13:17 136/187   F40-49:43/61     37.27  
 248.Gale Donohue         Langhorne,PA       52 F         41:19.27 13:17 137/187   F50-59:25/38     41.60  
 249.Richard Kaeble       Yardley,PA         55 M         41:19.67 13:18 112/126   M50-59:33/39     37.18  
 250.Peg Taylor           Langhorne,PA       52 F         41:30.05 13:21 138/187   F50-59:26/38     41.42  
 251.Christine Dow        Yardley,PA         35 F         41:34.59 13:22 139/187   F30-39:28/37     35.94  
 252.Fabricio Diaz        King Of Prussia,PA 40 M         41:35.44 13:23 113/126   M40-49:30/31     32.82  
 253.Alyssa O'driscoll    Newtown,PA         9  F         41:51.93 13:28 140/187   F 1-14:19/24     41.92  
 254.Sarah O'driscoll     Newtown,PA         36 F         42:26.52 13:39 141/187   F30-39:29/37     35.33  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/126     M 0- 0:0/3        0.00  
 256.Kim Stella           Hamilton Square,NJ 48 F         42:36.76 13:42 142/187   F40-49:44/61     38.42  
 257.Sue Dietrick         Yardley,PA         44 F         42:47.70 13:46 143/187   F40-49:45/61     36.78  
 258.Diane Greenberg      Yardley,PA         52 F         42:54.48 13:48 144/187   F50-59:27/38     40.06  
 259.Janet Villari        Yardley,PA         49 F         42:54.85 13:48 145/187   F40-49:46/61     38.59  
 260.Linda Pezzicara      Holland,PA         56 F         43:28.62 13:59 146/187   F50-59:28/38     41.65  
 261.Kathy Mock           Yardley,PA         47 F         43:29.00 13:59 147/187   F40-49:47/61     37.24  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 262.Dennis Earle         Newtown,PA         46 M         44:10.47 14:13 114/126   M40-49:31/31     32.35  
 263.Cynthia Grayson      Bordentown,NJ      47 F         44:50.83 14:26 148/187   F40-49:48/61     36.11  
 264.William Grayson      Bordentown,NJ      51 M         44:51.14 14:26 115/126   M50-59:34/39     33.15  
 265.Susan Balderston     Doylestown,PA      51 F         45:00.63 14:29 149/187   F50-59:29/38     37.71  
 266.Eileen Hidenheim     Yardley,PA         55 F         45:07.02 14:31 150/187   F50-59:30/38     39.60  
 267.Mary Scanlan         Yardley,PA         64 F         45:10.62 14:32 151/187   F60-69:3/3       44.86  
 268.Charlie Lewis        Newtown,PA         77 M         45:14.49 14:33 116/126   M70-98:4/5       43.47  
 269.Diana Ruffin         Paulsboro,NJ       36 F         45:20.23 14:35 152/187   F30-39:30/37     33.07  
 270.Kamryn Kohler        Yardley,PA         13 F         45:20.72 14:35 153/187   F 1-14:20/24     35.22  
 271.Deborah Jozwiak      Yardley,PA         53 F         45:23.99 14:36 154/187   F50-59:31/38     38.35  
 272.Joseph Van Reymersda Yardley,PA         58 M         45:47.08 14:44 117/126   M50-59:35/39     34.43  
 273.Andrea Delenick      Newtown,PA         32 F         45:47.50 14:44 155/187   F30-39:31/37     32.40  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 274.Daryle Mccormick     Yardley,PA         70 F         47:33.02 15:18 156/187   F70-98:2/2       46.82  
 275.Ingrid Beck          Holland,PA         53 F         48:31.36 15:37 157/187   F50-59:32/38     35.88  
 276.Tom Pezzicara        Holland,PA         59 M         48:31.67 15:37 118/126   M50-59:36/39     32.77  
 277.Mary Whitten         Newtown,PA         53 F         48:37.02 15:38 158/187   F50-59:33/38     35.81  
 278.Amy Ambler           Bethlehem,PA       28 F         49:28.79 15:55 159/187   F20-29:14/14     29.91  
 279.Donna Ambler         Bethlehem,PA       57 F         49:29.24 15:55 160/187   F50-59:34/38     37.08  
 280.Lorraine Balara      Langhorne,PA       48 F         49:31.54 15:56 161/187   F40-49:49/61     33.06  
 281.Bill Austin          Phila,PA           56 M         49:32.05 15:56 119/126   M50-59:37/39     31.29  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 282.Mary Sell            Yardley,PA         48 F         49:47.42 16:01 162/187   F40-49:50/61     32.88  
 283.Eileen Shellenberger Yardley,PA         47 F         49:49.05 16:02 163/187   F40-49:51/61     32.51  
 284.Kate Klock           Yardley,PA         11 F         49:55.53 16:04 164/187   F 1-14:21/24     33.33  
 285.David Klock          Yardley,PA         57 M         49:57.31 16:04 120/126   M50-59:38/39     31.29  
 286.Madeline Hogan       Yardley,PA         11 F         50:19.95 16:11 165/187   F 1-14:22/24     33.06  
 287.Susan Nemeth         Cream Ridge,NJ     31 F         50:28.03 16:14 166/187   F30-39:32/37     29.36  
 288.Dorothea Biggs       Bordentown,NJ      33 F         50:29.45 16:15 167/187   F30-39:33/37     29.44  
 289.Lisa Burney          Yardley,PA         42 F         50:32.13 16:15 168/187   F40-49:52/61     30.66  
 290.Amy Singer           Yardley,PA         42 F         50:32.94 16:16 169/187   F40-49:53/61     30.65  
 291.Stephanie Siegel     Yardley,PA         49 F         50:34.37 16:16 170/187   F40-49:54/61     32.75  
 292.Riley Mills          Yardley,PA         11 F         50:34.76 16:16 171/187   F 1-14:23/24     32.90  
 293.Sandy Silverman      Yardley,PA         48 F         50:35.87 16:17 172/187   F40-49:55/61     32.36  
 294.Kristine Hogan       Yardley,PA         42 F         50:36.82 16:17 173/187   F40-49:56/61     30.62  
 295.Heidi Bush           Yardley,PA         45 F         51:07.38 16:27 174/187   F40-49:57/61     31.07  
 296.Tracey Burke         Newtown,PA         40 F         51:07.78 16:27 175/187   F40-49:58/61     29.91  
 297.Kristin Flynn        Yardley,PA         38 F         51:14.22 16:29 176/187   F30-39:34/37     29.52  
 298.John Flynn           Yardley,PA         35 M         51:14.69 16:29 121/126   M30-39:19/20     25.72  
 299.Leanne Hanger        New Hope,PA        51 F         52:19.98 16:50 177/187   F50-59:35/38     32.44  
 300.Paul Russial         Media,PA           56 M         52:20.47 16:50 122/126   M50-59:39/39     29.61  
 301.Marie Marro          Lambertville,NJ    54 F         52:38.03 16:56 178/187   F50-59:36/38     33.51  
 302.Pam Oswald           Levittown,PA       55 F         52:38.35 16:56 179/187   F50-59:37/38     33.94  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 303.Paul Flaherty        Upper Makefield,PA 39 M         53:32.03 17:13 123/126   M30-39:20/20     25.31  
 304.Eileen Flaherty      Upper Makefield,PA 39 F         53:32.56 17:13 180/187   F30-39:35/37     28.40  
 305.Amanda Flaherty      Upper Makefield,PA 2  F         53:32.96 17:14 181/187   F 1-14:24/24     38.12  
 306.Robin Longfellow     Columbus,NJ        46 F         54:15.64 17:27 182/187   F40-49:59/61     29.54  
 307.Alicia Bush          Dresher,PA         39 F         54:26.08 17:31 183/187   F30-39:36/37     27.93  
 308.Rori Levine          Holland,PA         40 F         54:26.39 17:31 184/187   F40-49:60/61     28.09  
 309.William Belden       Yardley,PA         68 M         54:35.65 17:34 124/126   M60-69:8/8       31.59  
 310.Christine Belden     Yardley,PA         55 F         54:35.93 17:34 185/187   F50-59:38/38     32.73  
 311.Nick Tarallo         Yardley,PA         80 M         55:23.71 17:49 125/126   M70-98:5/5       37.94  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 312.Anne Horner          Holland,PA         40 F         57:33.07 18:31 186/187   F40-49:61/61     26.57  
 313.Wanda Woodson        Southampton,PA     36 F         57:33.65 18:31 187/187   F30-39:37/37     26.05  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
9-11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Connor Harriman      Yardley,PA         16 M             49   16:07.98   5:12
   2.Michael Phinney      Yardley,PA         28 M            160   17:00.85   5:29
   3.Stephen Algeo        Fairless Hills,PA  16 M            211   18:20.20   5:54
   4.Keith O'brien        Doylestown,PA      36 M            237   18:28.60   5:57
   5.Steve Connolly       Holland,PA         41 M            168   18:55.39   6:05
   6.Joseph Crowne        Newtown,PA         38 M             70   19:06.02   6:09
   7.John Wheeler         Bristol,PA         45 M            257   19:45.95   6:22
   8.Jim Oneill           Yardley,PA         49 M            243   19:56.54   6:25
   9.John Lucas           Washington Cros,PA 49 M            293   20:15.82   6:31
  10.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    55 M            112   20:24.00   6:34
9-11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Shara Aaron          Yydminster,FJ      35 F            282   19:59.05   6:26
   2.Christine Lloyd      Newtown,PA         43 F            233   21:31.99   6:56
   3.Joann Mazzocchi      Tullytown,PA       50 F             21   22:09.88   7:08
   4.Alex Wheatley        Upper Holland,PA   17 F            235   22:43.16   7:19
   5.Danielle Cady        Yardley,PA         11 F            297   22:43.99   7:19
   6.Suzi Beck            Yardley,PA         36 F             13   23:07.15   7:26
   7.Cathy Killian        Newtown,PA         39 F            255   23:11.48   7:28
   8.Denise Coll          Langhorne,PA       41 F            189   23:19.15   7:30
   9.Shannon Gaffin       Newtown,PA         40 F            301   23:25.00   7:32
  10.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         42 F             33   23:25.38   7:32
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
9-11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Steve Connolly       Holland,PA         41 M            168   18:55.39   6:05
   2.John Wheeler         Bristol,PA         45 M            257   19:45.95   6:22
   3.Jim Oneill           Yardley,PA         49 M            243   19:56.54   6:25
   4.John Lucas           Washington Cros,PA 49 M            293   20:15.82   6:31
   5.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    55 M            112   20:24.00   6:34
   6.Richard Sichel  Jr.  Upper Makefield,PA 41 M            127   20:24.88   6:34
   7.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    59 M         U  307   20:31.68   6:36
   8.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         58 M            324   20:42.65   6:40
   9.Thomas Fuoco         Yardley,PA         60 M            248   20:43.78   6:40
  10.Paul Snyder          Newtown,PA         48 M            312   21:16.46   6:51
9-11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christine Lloyd      Newtown,PA         43 F            233   21:31.99   6:56
   2.Joann Mazzocchi      Tullytown,PA       50 F             21   22:09.88   7:08
   3.Denise Coll          Langhorne,PA       41 F            189   23:19.15   7:30
   4.Shannon Gaffin       Newtown,PA         40 F            301   23:25.00   7:32
   5.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         42 F             33   23:25.38   7:32
   6.Lisa Kall            Yardley,PA         40 F             91   24:21.97   7:51
   7.Nancy Lesko          Langhorne,PA       41 F             37   24:47.21   7:59
   8.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         50 F             15   24:55.57   8:01
   9.Carol Ann Mundy      Newtown,PA         47 F            326   25:20.87   8:09
  10.Cece Iguchi          Holland,PA         52 F            174   25:36.59   8:15

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

9-11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Wheatley        Upper Holland,PA   13 M   27       236   22:21.07   7:12   64.89%
   2.Brian Nelson         Yardley,PA         10 M   98        75   26:48.50   8:38   58.89%
   3.David Fiori          Yardley,PA         13 M  103       341   27:11.04   8:45   53.36%
   4.Ty Gaffin            Newtown,PA         11 M  149       304   30:04.97   9:41   50.84%
   5.Matt Caissie         Yardley,PA         10 M  152       263   30:09.45   9:42   52.35%
   6.Conor Kennedy        Yardley,PA         8  M  181        86   32:03.93   0:19   53.08%
   7.Richard Sichel  Iii  Upper Makefield,PA 10 M  189       129   32:42.16   0:32   48.28%
   8.Casey Flaherty       Upper Makefield,PA 9  M  209       138   34:49.17   1:12   46.98%
   9.Brian O'driscoll     Newtown,PA         12 M  246        64   41:00.41   3:12   36.26%


9-11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Cady        Yardley,PA         11 F   30       297   22:43.99   7:19   73.20%
   2.Phoebe Iguchi        Holland,PA         14 F   63       175   24:58.78   8:02   62.90%
   3.Erin Hunter          Yardley,PA         11 F   65       194   25:10.87   8:06   66.08%
   4.Olivia Mauro         Yardley,PA         11 F   79       225   25:54.09   8:20   64.25%
   5.Lauren Sichel        Upper Makefield,PA 11 F   83       130   25:59.83   8:22   64.01%
   6.Madeleine Keppel     Upper Holland,PA   14 F  108        97   27:33.16   8:52   57.03%
   7.Megan Schaal         Yardley,PA         11 F  113       254   27:56.57   9:00   59.55%
   8.Joey Gaffin          Newtown,PA         9  F  138       305   29:21.60   9:27   59.77%
   9.Theresia Keppel      Upper Holland,PA   10 F  140        98   29:29.97   9:30   57.83%
  10.Victoria Hubbard     Newtown,PA         12 F  153       142   30:14.09   9:44   53.84%


9-11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Connor Harriman      Yardley,PA         16 M    1        49   16:07.98   5:12   84.89%
   2.Stephen Algeo        Fairless Hills,PA  16 M    3       211   18:20.20   5:54   74.69%
   3.Grant Harriman       Yardley,PA         15 M   16        50   20:44.94   6:41   67.10%
   4.Taylor Wire          Richboro,PA        19 M   44       336   23:26.94   7:33   56.19%
   5.Gavin Davis          Yardley,PA         17 M   46       313   23:34.43   7:35   57.30%
   6.Bobby Alexander      Newtown,PA         16 M   47       330   23:35.46   7:36   58.05%
   7.Tyler Rosenblatt     Holland,PA         16 M  174        71   31:45.59   0:13   43.12%
   8.Matthew Thurston     Yardley,PA         18 M  190        89   32:52.37   0:35   40.58%


9-11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Wheatley        Upper Holland,PA   17 F   29       235   22:43.16   7:19   66.54%
   2.Bobbi Gaffin         Newtown,PA         16 F   92       303   26:28.88   8:31   57.80%
   3.Nicole Ender         Washington Cros,PA 15 F  100       267   26:55.37   8:40   57.56%
   4.Jackie Gorecki       Yardley,PA         15 F  125        87   28:38.21   9:13   54.12%
   5.Katie Higgins        Yardley,PA         15 F  127       226   28:44.45   9:15   53.92%
   6.Carly Quake          Yardley,PA         17 F  148        47   29:57.09   9:38   50.47%
   7.Alexis Maier         Newtown,PA         16 F  203       269   34:16.08   1:02   44.66%
   8.Laura Gallagher      Yardley,PA         17 F  211       190   35:17.84   1:22   42.83%


9-11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Phinney      Yardley,PA         28 M    2       160   17:00.85   5:29   75.83%
   2.John Martinson       Newtown,PA         28 M   21    U  275   21:39.30   6:58   59.58%
   3.Christopher Blume    Newtown,PA         20 M   49    U  246   23:43.50   7:38   54.96%
   4.Gary Zumpano         Landisburg,PA      23 M   50       322   23:46.92   7:39   54.24%
   5.Mike Daugherty       Morrisville,PA     24 M   72        39   25:28.82   8:12   50.63%


9-11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Mckernan   Langhorne,PA       22 F   48        17   23:42.74   7:38   62.41%
   2.Ashley Mazzocchi     Tullytown,PA       23 F   64        22   25:09.79   8:06   58.82%
   3.Stefanie Grundfest   Titusville,NJ      21 F   96       238   26:42.45   8:36   55.42%
   4.Jendi Korpi          Newtown,PA         24 F  101       220   26:55.67   8:40   54.96%
   5.Genevieve Deal       Newtown,PA         28 F  102         7   27:04.73   8:43   54.66%
   6.Michelle Myers       Philadelphia,PA    29 F  110       244   27:42.58   8:55   53.41%
   7.Lindsey Hamilton     Yardley,PA         29 F  117       230   28:00.34   9:01   52.85%
   8.Jaclene Dambra       Yardley,PA         23 F  124       323   28:31.02   9:11   51.90%
   9.Jenna Rocchi         Conshohocken,PA    24 F  133        40   29:02.83   9:21   50.95%
  10.Arlene Ohart         Tamaqua,PA         25 F  150        42   30:05.66   9:41   49.18%


9-11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Keith O'brien        Doylestown,PA      36 M    4       237   18:28.60   5:57   71.76%
   2.Joseph Crowne        Newtown,PA         38 M    6        70   19:06.02   6:09   70.41%
   3.Chris Edwards        Morrisville,PA     39 M   20       332   21:35.46   6:57   62.75%
   4.Brian Hanna          Lock Haven,PA      30 M   28       334   22:35.77   7:16   57.23%
   5.Harris Aaron         Yardley,PA         36 M   37       281   23:13.75   7:29   57.08%
   6.Anthony Alessi       Philadelphia,PA    32 M   55       207   24:35.09   7:55   52.88%
   7.Robert Wardrop       Langhorne,PA       34 M   61       229   24:51.94   8:00   52.72%
   8.Lou Monaco           Yardley,PA         32 M   84       249   26:00.80   8:22   49.98%
   9.William Mcnaney      Quakertown,PA      37 M   85        10   26:05.28   8:24   51.18%
  10.Daniel Quinter       Mt. Laurel,NJ      34 M  111        78   27:47.57   8:57   47.17%


9-11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shara Aaron          Yydminster,FJ      35 F    9       282   19:59.05   6:26   74.78%
   2.Suzi Beck            Yardley,PA         36 F   33        13   23:07.15   7:26   64.86%
   3.Cathy Killian        Newtown,PA         39 F   34       255   23:11.48   7:28   65.56%
   4.Karen Mcnaney        Quakertown,PA      36 F   45         9   23:28.41   7:33   63.88%
   5.Gina Crowne          Newtown,PA         36 F   58        69   24:45.95   7:58   60.55%
   6.Donna Collins        Langhorne,PA       39 F   60       167   24:49.91   8:00   61.23%
   7.Sheryl Conlow        Yardley,PA         36 F   74       247   25:38.53   8:15   58.48%
   8.Maira Colman         Yardley,PA         36 F   87       316   26:08.69   8:25   57.35%
   9.Megan Dewan          Langhorne,PA       38 F   88        52   26:18.13   8:28   57.51%
  10.Trisha Brandimarte   Newtown,PA         34 F   93       104   26:29.63   8:32   56.23%


9-11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Connolly       Holland,PA         41 M    5       168   18:55.39   6:05   72.68%
   2.John Wheeler         Bristol,PA         45 M    7       257   19:45.95   6:22   71.73%
   3.Jim Oneill           Yardley,PA         49 M    8       243   19:56.54   6:25   73.37%
   4.John Lucas           Washington Cros,PA 49 M   10       293   20:15.82   6:31   72.20%
   5.Richard Sichel  Jr.  Upper Makefield,PA 41 M   12       127   20:24.88   6:34   67.37%
   6.Paul Snyder          Newtown,PA         48 M   17       312   21:16.46   6:51   68.22%
   7.Kevin Kall           Yardley,PA         44 M   23        90   21:49.86   7:02   64.45%
   8.Stephen Rupprecht    Yardley,PA         45 M   25        35   22:10.94   7:08   63.91%
   9.Marcel Willner       Yardley,PA         49 M   36       115   23:12.63   7:28   63.04%
  10.Jonathan Fash        Newtown,PA         46 M   53       182   24:28.20   7:53   58.39%


9-11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Lloyd      Newtown,PA         43 F   19       233   21:31.99   6:56   72.51%
   2.Denise Coll          Langhorne,PA       41 F   39       189   23:19.15   7:30   65.99%
   3.Shannon Gaffin       Newtown,PA         40 F   42       301   23:25.00   7:32   65.31%
   4.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         42 F   43        33   23:25.38   7:32   66.16%
   5.Lisa Kall            Yardley,PA         40 F   52        91   24:21.97   7:51   62.76%
   6.Nancy Lesko          Langhorne,PA       41 F   59        37   24:47.21   7:59   62.09%
   7.Carol Ann Mundy      Newtown,PA         47 F   69       326   25:20.87   8:09   63.89%
   8.Jan Campbell         Newtown,PA         44 F   89       232   26:22.28   8:29   59.69%
   9. Appolonia           Yardley,PA         47 F   91       314   26:24.63   8:30   61.32%
  10.Tricia Ware          Yardley,PA         42 F  105       292   27:17.28   8:47   56.79%


9-11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    55 M   11       112   20:24.00   6:34   75.32%
   2.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    59 M   13    U  307   20:31.68   6:36   77.46%
   3.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         58 M   14       324   20:42.65   6:40   76.11%
   4.James Stein          Yardley,PA         54 M   18       176   21:16.89   6:51   71.61%
   5.Mark Uffelman        Philadelphia,PA    55 M   22       317   21:39.78   6:58   70.93%
   6.Jeff Denlinger       Newtown,PA         54 M   26       156   22:13.94   7:09   68.55%
   7.Kevin Brown          Perkasie,PA        50 M   31       123   22:53.53   7:22   64.42%
   8.Robert Test          Oakford,PA         52 M   32       278   22:55.21   7:23   65.40%
   9.Eric Stern           Bensalem,PA        51 M   35       188   23:12.15   7:28   64.08%
  10.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         56 M   38       109   23:15.57   7:29   66.63%


9-11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Mazzocchi      Tullytown,PA       50 F   24        21   22:09.88   7:08   75.64%
   2.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         50 F   62        15   24:55.57   8:01   67.26%
   3.Cece Iguchi          Holland,PA         52 F   73       174   25:36.59   8:15   67.12%
   4.Wendy Fricke         Newtown,PA         50 F   86       239   26:08.38   8:25   64.14%
   5.Kathy Denlinger      Newtown,PA         52 F  107       157   27:32.65   8:52   62.41%
   6.Joanne Craig         Newtown,PA         50 F  114        36   27:57.30   9:00   59.97%
   7.Mary Lou Kaufmann    Levittown,PA       54 F  136       193   29:16.43   9:25   60.24%
   8.Bernadette Kelly     Newtown,PA         51 F  157       262   30:22.13   9:46   55.89%
   9.Stephanie Schrader   Newtown,PA         51 F  162        18   30:51.46   9:56   55.01%
  10.Sarahanne Ohart      Tamaqua,PA         59 F  183        43   32:28.41   0:27   58.08%


9-11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Fuoco         Yardley,PA         60 M   15       248   20:43.78   6:40   77.37%
   2.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      64 M   67        72   25:15.87   8:08   65.79%
   3.Howard Kritzer       Newtown,PA         60 M   90       150   26:23.14   8:30   60.79%
   4.Patrick Joy          Yardley,PA         68 M   94        44   26:30.74   8:32   65.06%
   5.Joseph Crowne        Yardley,PA         64 M  112        77   27:53.54   8:59   59.59%
   6.Theodore Eddy        Yardley,PA         61 M  179       320   31:56.35   0:17   50.66%
   7.Richard Sichel       Upper Makefield,PA 66 M  239       126   39:14.39   2:38   43.14%
   8.William Belden       Yardley,PA         68 M  309       291   54:35.65   7:34   31.59%


9-11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margaret Mar Phinney Yardley,PA         60 F  223       159   37:44.72   2:09   50.67%
   2.Barbara Bickel       Yardley,PA         61 F  237       119   39:08.60   2:36   49.56%
   3.Mary Scanlan         Yardley,PA         64 F  267       106   45:10.62   4:32   44.86%


9-11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M  156       110   30:20.84   9:46   64.81%
   2.Richard Junod        Philadelphia,PA    70 M  159       197   30:45.52   9:54   57.30%
   3.Thomas Connelly      Yardley,PA         72 M  213    U   56   35:27.53   1:25   51.00%
   4.Charlie Lewis        Newtown,PA         77 M  268       172   45:14.49   4:34   43.47%
   5.Nick Tarallo         Yardley,PA         80 M  311       120   55:23.71   7:50   37.94%


9-11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judith Connelly      Yardley,PA         71 F  194        57   33:14.19   0:42   68.10%
   2.Daryle Mccormick     Yardley,PA         70 F  274       117   47:33.02   5:18   46.82%


9-11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


9-11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    59 M U  307   20:31.68   6:36 77.46%
   2.Thomas Fuoco         Yardley,PA         60 M    248   20:43.78   6:40 77.37%
   3.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         58 M    324   20:42.65   6:40 76.11%
   4.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    55 M    112   20:24.00   6:34 75.32%
   5.Jim Oneill           Yardley,PA         49 M    243   19:56.54   6:25 73.37%
   6.Steve Connolly       Holland,PA         41 M    168   18:55.39   6:05 72.68%
   7.John Lucas           Washington Cros,PA 49 M    293   20:15.82   6:31 72.20%
   8.John Wheeler         Bristol,PA         45 M    257   19:45.95   6:22 71.73%
   9.James Stein          Yardley,PA         54 M    176   21:16.89   6:51 71.61%
  10.Mark Uffelman        Philadelphia,PA    55 M    317   21:39.78   6:58 70.93%
  11.Jeff Denlinger       Newtown,PA         54 M    156   22:13.94   7:09 68.55%
  12.Paul Snyder          Newtown,PA         48 M    312   21:16.46   6:51 68.22%
  13.Richard Sichel  Jr.  Upper Makefield,PA 41 M    127   20:24.88   6:34 67.37%
  14.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         56 M    109   23:15.57   7:29 66.63%
  15.Michael Kane         Skillman,NJ        56 M     45   23:20.00   7:31 66.42%
  16.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      64 M     72   25:15.87   8:08 65.79%
  17.Ed Katenhouver       Newtown,PA         58 M    311   23:57.56   7:43 65.79%
  18.Robert Test          Oakford,PA         52 M    278   22:55.21   7:23 65.40%
  19.Patrick Joy          Yardley,PA         68 M     44   26:30.74   8:32 65.06%
  20.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M    110   30:20.84   9:46 64.81%
  21.Kevin Kall           Yardley,PA         44 M     90   21:49.86   7:02 64.45%
  22.Kevin Brown          Perkasie,PA        50 M    123   22:53.53   7:22 64.42%
  23.Eric Stern           Bensalem,PA        51 M    188   23:12.15   7:28 64.08%
  24.Stephen Rupprecht    Yardley,PA         45 M     35   22:10.94   7:08 63.91%
  25.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         51 M    154   23:22.16   7:31 63.62%
  26.Marcel Willner       Yardley,PA         49 M    115   23:12.63   7:28 63.04%
  27.Stephen Verdi        Newtown,PA         54 M    272   24:36.88   7:55 61.91%
  28.Steve Iguchi         Holland,PA         52 M    169   24:30.92   7:53 61.14%
  29.Bill Sands           Doylestown,PA      56 M    198   25:24.59   8:11 60.99%
  30.Tim Lenihan          Morrisville,PA     55 M    284   25:13.00   8:07 60.94%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joann Mazzocchi      Tullytown,PA       50 F     21   22:09.88   7:08 75.64%
   2.Christine Lloyd      Newtown,PA         43 F    233   21:31.99   6:56 72.51%
   3.Judith Connelly      Yardley,PA         71 F     57   33:14.19   0:42 68.10%
   4.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         50 F     15   24:55.57   8:01 67.26%
   5.Cece Iguchi          Holland,PA         52 F    174   25:36.59   8:15 67.12%
   6.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         42 F     33   23:25.38   7:32 66.16%
   7.Denise Coll          Langhorne,PA       41 F    189   23:19.15   7:30 65.99%
   8.Shannon Gaffin       Newtown,PA         40 F    301   23:25.00   7:32 65.31%
   9.Wendy Fricke         Newtown,PA         50 F    239   26:08.38   8:25 64.14%
  10.Carol Ann Mundy      Newtown,PA         47 F    326   25:20.87   8:09 63.89%
  11.Lisa Kall            Yardley,PA         40 F     91   24:21.97   7:51 62.76%
  12.Kathy Denlinger      Newtown,PA         52 F    157   27:32.65   8:52 62.41%
  13.Nancy Lesko          Langhorne,PA       41 F     37   24:47.21   7:59 62.09%
  14. Appolonia           Yardley,PA         47 F    314   26:24.63   8:30 61.32%
  15.Mary Lou Kaufmann    Levittown,PA       54 F    193   29:16.43   9:25 60.24%
  16.Joanne Craig         Newtown,PA         50 F     36   27:57.30   9:00 59.97%
  17.Jan Campbell         Newtown,PA         44 F    232   26:22.28   8:29 59.69%
  18.Wendi Grant          Yardley,PA         49 F    187   28:00.66   9:01 59.12%
  19.Sarahanne Ohart      Tamaqua,PA         59 F     43   32:28.41   0:27 58.08%
  20.Amy Eisenberg        Newtown,PA         45 F    327   27:41.29   8:55 57.36%
  21.Charlotte Buglio     Yardley,PA         46 F     58   27:58.50   9:00 57.31%
  22.Tricia Ware          Yardley,PA         42 F    292   27:17.28   8:47 56.79%
  23.Bernadette Kelly     Newtown,PA         51 F    262   30:22.13   9:46 55.89%
  24.Lynne Mauro          Yardley,PA         46 F    224   28:43.07   9:15 55.82%
  25.Julie Oconnell       Yardley,PA         47 F    260   29:11.02   9:24 55.49%
  26.Stephanie Schrader   Newtown,PA         51 F     18   30:51.46   9:56 55.01%
  27.Danielle Staskiel    Wenonah,NJ         45 F     46   28:56.49   9:19 54.87%
  28.Jeannine Falcone     Newtown,PA         45 F     34   29:04.78   9:22 54.61%
  29.Lisa Weinhardt       Morrisville,PA     41 F    296   28:12.37   9:05 54.56%
  30.Min Suh              Yardley,PA         41 F    280   28:14.67   9:05 54.49%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Connor Harriman      Yardley,PA         16 M     49   16:07.98   5:12 84.89%
   2.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    59 M U  307   20:31.68   6:36 77.46%
   3.Thomas Fuoco         Yardley,PA         60 M    248   20:43.78   6:40 77.37%
   4.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         58 M    324   20:42.65   6:40 76.11%
   5.Michael Phinney      Yardley,PA         28 M    160   17:00.85   5:29 75.83%
   6.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    55 M    112   20:24.00   6:34 75.32%
   7.Stephen Algeo        Fairless Hills,PA  16 M    211   18:20.20   5:54 74.69%
   8.Jim Oneill           Yardley,PA         49 M    243   19:56.54   6:25 73.37%
   9.Steve Connolly       Holland,PA         41 M    168   18:55.39   6:05 72.68%
  10.John Lucas           Washington Cros,PA 49 M    293   20:15.82   6:31 72.20%
  11.Keith O'brien        Doylestown,PA      36 M    237   18:28.60   5:57 71.76%
  12.John Wheeler         Bristol,PA         45 M    257   19:45.95   6:22 71.73%
  13.James Stein          Yardley,PA         54 M    176   21:16.89   6:51 71.61%
  14.Mark Uffelman        Philadelphia,PA    55 M    317   21:39.78   6:58 70.93%
  15.Joseph Crowne        Newtown,PA         38 M     70   19:06.02   6:09 70.41%
  16.Jeff Denlinger       Newtown,PA         54 M    156   22:13.94   7:09 68.55%
  17.Paul Snyder          Newtown,PA         48 M    312   21:16.46   6:51 68.22%
  18.Richard Sichel  Jr.  Upper Makefield,PA 41 M    127   20:24.88   6:34 67.37%
  19.Grant Harriman       Yardley,PA         15 M     50   20:44.94   6:41 67.10%
  20.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         56 M    109   23:15.57   7:29 66.63%
  21.Michael Kane         Skillman,NJ        56 M     45   23:20.00   7:31 66.42%
  22.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      64 M     72   25:15.87   8:08 65.79%
  23.Ed Katenhouver       Newtown,PA         58 M    311   23:57.56   7:43 65.79%
  24.Robert Test          Oakford,PA         52 M    278   22:55.21   7:23 65.40%
  25.Patrick Joy          Yardley,PA         68 M     44   26:30.74   8:32 65.06%
  26.Jack Wheatley        Upper Holland,PA   13 M    236   22:21.07   7:12 64.89%
  27.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M    110   30:20.84   9:46 64.81%
  28.Kevin Kall           Yardley,PA         44 M     90   21:49.86   7:02 64.45%
  29.Kevin Brown          Perkasie,PA        50 M    123   22:53.53   7:22 64.42%
  30.Eric Stern           Bensalem,PA        51 M    188   23:12.15   7:28 64.08%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joann Mazzocchi      Tullytown,PA       50 F     21   22:09.88   7:08 75.64%
   2.Shara Aaron          Yydminster,FJ      35 F    282   19:59.05   6:26 74.78%
   3.Danielle Cady        Yardley,PA         11 F    297   22:43.99   7:19 73.20%
   4.Christine Lloyd      Newtown,PA         43 F    233   21:31.99   6:56 72.51%
   5.Judith Connelly      Yardley,PA         71 F     57   33:14.19   0:42 68.10%
   6.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         50 F     15   24:55.57   8:01 67.26%
   7.Cece Iguchi          Holland,PA         52 F    174   25:36.59   8:15 67.12%
   8.Alex Wheatley        Upper Holland,PA   17 F    235   22:43.16   7:19 66.54%
   9.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         42 F     33   23:25.38   7:32 66.16%
  10.Erin Hunter          Yardley,PA         11 F    194   25:10.87   8:06 66.08%
  11.Denise Coll          Langhorne,PA       41 F    189   23:19.15   7:30 65.99%
  12.Cathy Killian        Newtown,PA         39 F    255   23:11.48   7:28 65.56%
  13.Shannon Gaffin       Newtown,PA         40 F    301   23:25.00   7:32 65.31%
  14.Suzi Beck            Yardley,PA         36 F     13   23:07.15   7:26 64.86%
  15.Olivia Mauro         Yardley,PA         11 F    225   25:54.09   8:20 64.25%
  16.Wendy Fricke         Newtown,PA         50 F    239   26:08.38   8:25 64.14%
  17.Lauren Sichel        Upper Makefield,PA 11 F    130   25:59.83   8:22 64.01%
  18.Carol Ann Mundy      Newtown,PA         47 F    326   25:20.87   8:09 63.89%
  19.Karen Mcnaney        Quakertown,PA      36 F      9   23:28.41   7:33 63.88%
  20.Phoebe Iguchi        Holland,PA         14 F    175   24:58.78   8:02 62.90%
  21.Lisa Kall            Yardley,PA         40 F     91   24:21.97   7:51 62.76%
  22.Christine Mckernan   Langhorne,PA       22 F     17   23:42.74   7:38 62.41%
  23.Kathy Denlinger      Newtown,PA         52 F    157   27:32.65   8:52 62.41%
  24.Nancy Lesko          Langhorne,PA       41 F     37   24:47.21   7:59 62.09%
  25. Appolonia           Yardley,PA         47 F    314   26:24.63   8:30 61.32%
  26.Donna Collins        Langhorne,PA       39 F    167   24:49.91   8:00 61.23%
  27.Gina Crowne          Newtown,PA         36 F     69   24:45.95   7:58 60.55%
  28.Mary Lou Kaufmann    Levittown,PA       54 F    193   29:16.43   9:25 60.24%
  29.Joanne Craig         Newtown,PA         50 F     36   27:57.30   9:00 59.97%
  30.Joey Gaffin          Newtown,PA         9  F    305   29:21.60   9:27 59.77%