CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN

Race Date:9-18-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Terr Lusardi         ,                  48 M         18:33.29  5:58 1/56      M45-49:1/9       78.22  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Daiel Galioto        Little Falls,NJ    36 M         18:44.00  6:01 2/56      M35-39:1/5       70.78  
   3.Patrick Too          Woodside,NY        37 M         19:12.54  6:10 3/56      M35-39:2/5       69.51  
   4.Gregg Friedman       Whippany,NJ        40 M         20:06.08  6:28 4/56      M40-44:1/7       67.90  
   5.Christopher Delucia  Parsippany,NJ      35 M         20:14.00  6:30 5/56      M35-39:3/5       65.14  
   6.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         48 M U       20:15.38  6:31 6/56      M45-49:2/9       71.65  
   7.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M U       21:07.47  6:47 7/56      M55-59:1/6       72.74  
   8.Jim Hollenbach       Madison,NJ         37 M         21:29.33  6:54 8/56      M35-39:4/5       62.13  
   9.Darren Creran        Florham Park,NJ    38 M         21:40.06  6:58 9/56      M35-39:5/5       62.07  
  10.Barry Lass           Cedar Knolls,NJ    47 M U       21:42.00  6:59 10/56     M45-49:3/9       66.36  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Tim Bonder           Madison,NJ         26 M         22:24.36  7:12 11/56     M25-29:1/2       57.57  
  12.Busolo Wabuyele      Summit,NJ          99 M         22:39.41  7:17 12/56     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  13.Bruce Carpenter      Madison,NJ         54 M         22:49.68  7:20 13/56     M50-54:1/8       66.76  
  14.Blake Schmidt        Madison,NJ         41 M         23:00.14  7:24 14/56     M40-44:2/7       59.79  
  15.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    40 F U       23:00.84  7:24 1/69      F40-44:1/6       66.45  
  16.Anne Nagle           Morristown,NJ      46 F         23:10.76  7:27 2/69      F45-49:1/12      69.16  
  17.Hugo Delbove         Wyckoff,NJ         60 M U       23:15.42  7:29 15/56     M60-64:1/6       68.96  
  18.James Hanrahan       Madison,NJ         54 M         23:26.10  7:32 16/56     M50-54:2/8       65.03  
  19.Nicholas Depierro    Madison,NJ         46 M         23:30.16  7:33 17/56     M45-49:4/9       60.80  
  20.Linda Turnbill       Morris Plains,NJ   49 F         24:05.22  7:45 3/69      F45-49:2/12      68.75  
  21.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       61 M U       24:06.59  7:45 18/56     M60-64:2/6       67.12  
  22.Jack Camporeale      East Hanover,NJ    12 M         24:08.75  7:46 19/56     M 1-14:1/2       61.59  
  23.Amy Potenza          Pine Brook,NJ      25 F         24:13.12  7:47 4/69      F25-29:1/9       61.11  
  24.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          44 F U       24:17.77  7:49 5/69      F40-44:2/6       64.79  
  25.Robert Simko         Sparta,NJ          58 M U       24:26.90  7:52 20/56     M55-59:2/6       64.47  
  26.Stephen Jones        Branchburg,NJ      47 M U       24:27.45  7:52 21/56     M45-49:5/9       58.88  
  27.Bruce Danishek       Florham Park,NJ    64 M         24:30.52  7:53 22/56     M60-64:3/6       67.82  
  28.Al Paganelli         Montville,NJ       63 M         24:34.36  7:54 23/56     M60-64:4/6       67.03  
  29.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F U       24:36.24  7:55 6/69      F50-54:1/4       68.99  
  30.Susan Merberg        Florham Park,NJ    46 F         24:43.30  7:57 7/69      F45-49:3/12      64.85  
  31.Ashley Drogo         Randolph,NJ        25 F         24:45.21  7:58 8/69      F25-29:2/9       59.79  
  32.Matthew Delisa       Dover,NJ           30 M         24:45.80  7:58 24/56     M30-34:1/4       52.22  
  33.Gary Fisch           Morristown,NJ      54 M         24:46.33  7:58 25/56     M50-54:3/8       61.52  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  34.Perry Montgomery     Madison,NJ         50 M         25:10.56  8:06 26/56     M50-54:4/8       58.58  
  35.Brena Gentile        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   15 F         25:23.12  8:10 9/69      F15-19:1/5       61.05  
  36.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    57 M         25:33.19  8:13 27/56     M55-59:3/6       61.16  
  37.Christina Nalducci   Bayonne,NJ         35 F         25:41.37  8:16 10/69     F35-39:1/10      58.17  
  38.Jerry Gross          Succasunna,NJ      67 M U       25:42.59  8:16 28/56     M65-69:1/3       66.46  
  39.Frank Marmorato      Summit,NJ          57 M         25:45.90  8:17 29/56     M55-59:4/6       60.66  
  40.Keith Strohmeier     Mountainside,NJ    42 M         25:52.96  8:19 30/56     M40-44:3/7       53.53  
  41.Mark Simmons         ,                  48 M         25:58.23  8:21 31/56     M45-49:6/9       55.89  
  42.Steve Shyne          Kinnelon,NJ        62 M U       26:01.06  8:22 32/56     M60-64:5/6       62.75  
  43.Kelly Ciardella      Parsippany,NJ      48 F         26:09.92  8:25 11/69     F45-49:4/12      62.57  
  44.Ann Hullenbach       ,                  37 F         26:24.07  8:29 12/69     F35-39:2/10      57.03  
  45.Daniel Edelman       West Orange,NJ     43 M         26:26.41  8:30 33/56     M40-44:4/7       52.80  
  46.Bill Burton          West Orange,NJ     52 M         26:31.78  8:32 34/56     M50-54:5/8       56.50  
  47.Beatriz Lopez        Florham Park,NJ    48 F         26:32.59  8:32 13/69     F45-49:5/12      61.68  
  48.Joe Camporeale       East Hanover,NJ    48 M         26:34.46  8:33 35/56     M45-49:7/9       54.62  
  49.Marty Slutsky        Edison,NJ          65 M         26:35.56  8:33 36/56     M65-69:2/3       63.07  
  50.Scott Fleming        Florham Park,NJ    44 M         26:46.06  8:36 37/56     M40-44:5/7       52.56  
  51.Meghan Whitney       Millstone,NJ       12 F         26:49.88  8:38 14/69     F 1-14:1/7       60.67  
  52.Joseph Dimaria       Madison,NJ         26 M         26:54.54  8:39 38/56     M25-29:2/2       47.94  
  53.Carly Crescibene     East Hanover,NJ    22 F         27:03.03  8:42 15/69     F20-24:1/5       54.71  
  54.Glenn Jacobs         Engelwood,NJ       63 M U       27:10.12  8:44 39/56     M60-64:6/6       60.62  
  55.James Whitney        Millstone,NJ       41 M         27:16.95  8:46 40/56     M40-44:6/7       50.41  
  56.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        53 M U       27:26.82  8:50 41/56     M50-54:6/8       55.06  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  57.Thomas Le            Maplewood,NJ       31 M         27:58.56  9:00 42/56     M30-34:2/4       46.33  
  58.Michael Craig        ,                  47 M         28:00.77  9:00 43/56     M45-49:8/9       51.41  
  59.Chloe Markey         ,                  11 F         28:23.42  9:08 16/69     F 1-14:2/7       58.61  
  60.James Dalcanton      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 M         28:29.23  9:10 44/56     M55-59:5/6       53.94  
  61.Debora Kay           Kinnelon,NJ        47 F         28:34.92  9:11 17/69     F45-49:6/12      56.66  
  62.Linda Markey         ,                  50 F         28:40.31  9:13 18/69     F50-54:2/4       58.47  
  63.Katherine Kleban     Florham Park,NJ    22 F         28:57.39  9:19 19/69     F20-24:2/5       51.11  
  64.Tarry Wolfe          Florham Park,NJ    50 M         28:58.05  9:19 45/56     M50-54:7/8       50.91  
  65.Steve Vichinsky      Madison,NJ         47 M         28:58.90  9:19 46/56     M45-49:9/9       49.69  
  66.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        68 M U       29:17.35  9:25 47/56     M65-69:3/3       58.89  
  67.Carol Lau            Livingston,NJ      37 F         29:19.14  9:26 20/69     F35-39:3/10      51.35  
  68.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      69 F U       29:30.80  9:29 21/69     F65-69:1/2       74.21  
  69.Kimberley Tighe      Chatham,NJ         42 F         29:32.65  9:30 22/69     F40-44:3/6       52.45  
  70.Robyn Powell         Morris Plains,NJ   48 F         29:41.75  9:33 23/69     F45-49:7/12      55.13  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/56      M 0- 0:0/6        0.00  
  72.Rachel Chwazik       Mine Hill,NJ       39 F         29:47.06  9:35 24/69     F35-39:4/10      51.05  
  73.Lauren Vichinsky     Madison,NJ         14 F         30:00.57  9:39 25/69     F 1-14:3/7       52.36  
  74.Elizabeth Mason      Chatham,NJ         48 F         30:05.65  9:41 26/69     F45-49:8/12      54.40  
  75.Kristen Monks        Chatham,NJ         39 F         30:11.36  9:42 27/69     F35-39:5/10      50.36  
  76.Teigan Fletcher      ,                  24 F         30:21.98  9:46 28/69     F20-24:3/5       48.74  
  77.Lauren Fletcher      ,                  25 F         30:22.53  9:46 29/69     F25-29:3/9       48.72  
  78.Todd Drogo           Randolph,NJ        30 M         30:44.15  9:53 48/56     M30-34:3/4       42.08  
  79.Robyn Deshotel       Hoboken,NJ         43 F         31:02.43  9:59 30/69     F40-44:4/6       50.30  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Karen Fertig         Livingston,NJ      52 F         31:10.86 10:02 31/69     F50-54:3/4       55.13  
  81.Lindsey Musto        Boonton,NJ         17 F         31:11.50 10:02 32/69     F15-19:2/5       48.47  
  82.Julia Kollin         Livingston,NJ      15 F         31:32.00 10:08 33/69     F15-19:3/5       49.15  
  83.Janet Wagstaff       Madison,NJ         49 F         31:53.21 10:15 34/69     F45-49:9/12      51.93  
  84.Jack Nagle           Morristown,NJ      11 M         31:56.37 10:16 49/56     M 1-14:2/2       47.89  
  85.Randi April          Livingston,NJ      46 F         32:14.22 10:22 35/69     F45-49:10/12     49.73  
  86.Regina Currione      ,                  43 F         33:03.93 10:38 36/69     F40-44:5/6       47.22  
  87.Katrina Musto        Boonton,NJ         24 F         33:11.94 10:41 37/69     F20-24:4/5       44.58  
  88.Angela Constantino   Budd Lake,NJ       33 F         33:23.54 10:44 38/69     F30-34:1/2       44.51  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  89.Mary Kleban          Florham Park,NJ    27 F         35:43.91 11:30 39/69     F25-29:4/9       41.42  
  90.Stacey Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    21 F         35:45.56 11:30 40/69     F20-24:5/5       41.39  
  91.Katherine Mcmahn     ,NJ                28 F         35:57.45 11:34 41/69     F25-29:5/9       41.16  
  92.Elizabeth Courain    Nutley,NJ          28 F         35:59.52 11:35 42/69     F25-29:6/9       41.12  
  93.Mary Ann Maso        Summit,NJ          37 F         36:00.58 11:35 43/69     F35-39:6/10      41.81  
  94.Elizabeth Thomson    Whippany,NJ        53 F         36:12.98 11:39 44/69     F50-54:4/4       48.07  
  95.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       69 F U       36:14.38 11:39 45/69     F65-69:2/2       60.44  
  96.Deb Montgomery       Liberty Corner,NJ  39 F         37:03.27 11:55 46/69     F35-39:7/10      41.03  
  97.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        64 F U       37:13.66 11:58 47/69     F60-64:1/1       54.44  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  98.Tim Van Orden        ,                  43 M         37:24.66 12:02 50/56     M40-44:7/7       37.32  
  99.Nicole Califri       ,                  25 F         37:40.63 12:07 48/69     F25-29:7/9       39.28  
 100.Shannon Duffy        ,                  44 F         38:33.65 12:24 49/69     F40-44:6/6       40.82  
 101.Kate Nagle           Morristown,NJ      13 F         40:12.87 12:56 50/69     F 1-14:4/7       39.72  
 102.Katherine Azzato     Nutley,NJ          28 F         40:13.57 12:56 51/69     F25-29:8/9       36.79  
 103.Amanda Powell        Plainfield,NJ      39 F         40:14.14 12:57 52/69     F35-39:8/10      37.79  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 104.Kristi Moran         Randolph,NJ        19 F         40:40.08 13:05 53/69     F15-19:4/5       36.53  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 105.Lucille Fennelly     ,                  74 F         44:08.79 14:12 54/69     F70-74:1/1       53.97  
 106.Paul Rizzuto         Florham Park,NJ    53 M         44:41.15 14:22 51/56     M50-54:8/8       33.82  
 107.Erika Thomson        Whippany,NJ        17 F         45:40.72 14:42 55/69     F15-19:5/5       33.10  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 108.Anna Lisa Sikora     Succasunna,NJ      55 F         49:38.60 15:58 56/69     F55-59:1/2       35.99  
 109.Kevin Lee            Madison,NJ         56 M U       49:40.45 15:59 52/56     M55-59:6/6       31.20  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 110.Althea Lazzara       Wayne,NJ           34 F         52:53.37 17:01 57/69     F30-34:2/2       28.17  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 111.Grace Milsten        Summit,NJ          99 F         56:06.81 18:03 58/69     NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
 112.Stuart Milsten       Summit,NJ          99 M         56:11.97 18:05 53/56     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 113.Leslie Milsten       Summit,NJ          99 F         56:13.00 18:05 59/69     NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
 114.Joseph Fennelly      ,                  82 M         58:26.97 18:48 54/56     M80-98:1/1       37.89  
 115.Jen Constantino      ,                  29 F         58:27.91 18:49 60/69     F25-29:9/9       25.31  
 116.Gloria Constantino   ,                  35 F         59:01.87 18:59 61/69     F35-39:9/10      25.31  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 117.Judith Ann Armstrong Morristown,NJ      58 F         59:02.59 19:00 62/69     F55-59:2/2       31.51  
 118.Evangeline Lee       ,                  99 F       1:00:34.55 19:29 63/69     NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
 119.Chris Stack          South Amboy,NJ     45 F       1:00:35.52 19:30 64/69     F45-49:11/12     26.21  
 120.Lisa Castles         Hazlet,NJ          45 F       1:00:36.24 19:30 65/69     F45-49:12/12     26.21  
 121.Rachel Castles       Hazlet,NJ          13 F       1:00:36.88 19:30 66/69     F 1-14:5/7       26.35  
 122.Samantha Castles     Hazlet,NJ          10 F       1:00:37.95 19:30 67/69     F 1-14:6/7       28.14  
 123.Aleksandra Van Orden ,                  12 F       1:00:39.32 19:31 68/69     F 1-14:7/7       26.84  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 124.Dana Larsen          Matawan,NJ         35 F       1:04:54.78 20:53 69/69     F35-39:10/10     23.02  
 125.James Larsen         Matawan,NJ         33 M       1:04:57.19 20:54 55/56     M30-34:4/4       20.09  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Terr Lusardi         ,                  48 M            731   18:33.29   5:58
   2.Daiel Galioto        Little Falls,NJ    36 M            718   18:44.00   6:02
   3.Patrick Too          Woodside,NY        37 M            719   19:12.54   6:11
   4.Gregg Friedman       Whippany,NJ        40 M            721   20:06.08   6:28
   5.Christopher Delucia  Parsippany,NJ      35 M            707   20:14.00   6:31
   6.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         48 M         U  725   20:15.38   6:31
   7.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M         U  645   21:07.47   6:48
   8.Jim Hollenbach       Madison,NJ         37 M            756   21:29.33   6:55
   9.Darren Creran        Florham Park,NJ    38 M            633   21:40.06   6:58
  10.Barry Lass           Cedar Knolls,NJ    47 M         U  662   21:42.00   6:59
CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    40 F         U  632   23:00.84   7:24
   2.Anne Nagle           Morristown,NJ      46 F            677   23:10.76   7:28
   3.Linda Turnbill       Morris Plains,NJ   49 F            742   24:05.22   7:45
   4.Amy Potenza          Pine Brook,NJ      25 F            709   24:13.12   7:48
   5.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          44 F         U  746   24:17.77   7:49
   6.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F         U  703   24:36.24   7:55
   7.Susan Merberg        Florham Park,NJ    46 F            708   24:43.30   7:57
   8.Ashley Drogo         Randolph,NJ        25 F            643   24:45.21   7:58
   9.Brena Gentile        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   15 F            714   25:23.12   8:10
  10.Christina Nalducci   Bayonne,NJ         35 F            680   25:41.37   8:16
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Terr Lusardi         ,                  48 M            731   18:33.29   5:58
   2.Gregg Friedman       Whippany,NJ        40 M            721   20:06.08   6:28
   3.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         48 M         U  725   20:15.38   6:31
   4.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M         U  645   21:07.47   6:48
   5.Barry Lass           Cedar Knolls,NJ    47 M         U  662   21:42.00   6:59
   6.Bruce Carpenter      Madison,NJ         54 M            623   22:49.68   7:21
   7.Blake Schmidt        Madison,NJ         41 M            754   23:00.14   7:24
   8.Hugo Delbove         Wyckoff,NJ         60 M         U  639   23:15.42   7:29
   9.James Hanrahan       Madison,NJ         54 M            651   23:26.10   7:33
  10.Nicholas Depierro    Madison,NJ         46 M            641   23:30.16   7:34
CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    40 F         U  632   23:00.84   7:24
   2.Anne Nagle           Morristown,NJ      46 F            677   23:10.76   7:28
   3.Linda Turnbill       Morris Plains,NJ   49 F            742   24:05.22   7:45
   4.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          44 F         U  746   24:17.77   7:49
   5.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F         U  703   24:36.24   7:55
   6.Susan Merberg        Florham Park,NJ    46 F            708   24:43.30   7:57
   7.Kelly Ciardella      Parsippany,NJ      48 F            629   26:09.92   8:25
   8.Beatriz Lopez        Florham Park,NJ    48 F            711   26:32.59   8:33
   9.Debora Kay           Kinnelon,NJ        47 F            654   28:34.92   9:12
  10.Linda Markey         ,                  50 F            726   28:40.31   9:14

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Camporeale      East Hanover,NJ    12 M   22       621   24:08.75   7:46   61.59%
   2.Jack Nagle           Morristown,NJ      11 M   84       678   31:56.37   0:17   47.89%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meghan Whitney       Millstone,NJ       12 F   51       695   26:49.88   8:38   60.67%
   2.Chloe Markey         ,                  11 F   59       727   28:23.42   9:08   58.61%
   3.Lauren Vichinsky     Madison,NJ         14 F   73       722   30:00.57   9:40   52.36%
   4.Kate Nagle           Morristown,NJ      13 F  101       679   40:12.87   2:57   39.72%
   5.Rachel Castles       Hazlet,NJ          13 F  121       626 1:00:36.88   9:31   26.35%
   6.Samantha Castles     Hazlet,NJ          10 F  122       627 1:00:37.95   9:31   28.14%
   7.Aleksandra Van Orden ,                  12 F  123       691 1:00:39.32   9:31   26.84%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brena Gentile        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   15 F   35       714   25:23.12   8:10   61.05%
   2.Lindsey Musto        Boonton,NJ         17 F   81       676   31:11.50   0:02   48.47%
   3.Julia Kollin         Livingston,NJ      15 F   82       658   31:32.00   0:09   49.15%
   4.Kristi Moran         Randolph,NJ        19 F  104       671   40:40.08   3:05   36.53%
   5.Erika Thomson        Whippany,NJ        17 F  107       689   45:40.72   4:42   33.10%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carly Crescibene     East Hanover,NJ    22 F   53       634   27:03.03   8:42   54.71%
   2.Katherine Kleban     Florham Park,NJ    22 F   63       747   28:57.39   9:19   51.11%
   3.Teigan Fletcher      ,                  24 F   76       724   30:21.98   9:46   48.74%
   4.Katrina Musto        Boonton,NJ         24 F   87       675   33:11.94   0:41   44.58%
   5.Stacey Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    21 F   90       744   35:45.56   1:31   41.39%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tim Bonder           Madison,NJ         26 M   11       619   22:24.36   7:13   57.57%
   2.Joseph Dimaria       Madison,NJ         26 M   52       642   26:54.54   8:40   47.94%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Potenza          Pine Brook,NJ      25 F   23       709   24:13.12   7:48   61.11%
   2.Ashley Drogo         Randolph,NJ        25 F   31       643   24:45.21   7:58   59.79%
   3.Lauren Fletcher      ,                  25 F   77       748   30:22.53   9:47   48.72%
   4.Mary Kleban          Florham Park,NJ    27 F   89       657   35:43.91   1:30   41.42%
   5.Katherine Mcmahn     ,NJ                28 F   91       667   35:57.45   1:34   41.16%
   6.Elizabeth Courain    Nutley,NJ          28 F   92       631   35:59.52   1:35   41.12%
   7.Nicole Califri       ,                  25 F   99       749   37:40.63   2:08   39.28%
   8.Katherine Azzato     Nutley,NJ          28 F  102       618   40:13.57   2:57   36.79%
   9.Jen Constantino      ,                  29 F  115       758   58:27.91   8:49   25.31%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Delisa       Dover,NJ           30 M   32       640   24:45.80   7:58   52.22%
   2.Thomas Le            Maplewood,NJ       31 M   57       743   27:58.56   9:00   46.33%
   3.Todd Drogo           Randolph,NJ        30 M   78       644   30:44.15   9:54   42.08%
   4.James Larsen         Matawan,NJ         33 M  125       661 1:04:57.19   0:54   20.09%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angela Constantino   Budd Lake,NJ       33 F   88       630   33:23.54   0:45   44.51%
   2.Althea Lazzara       Wayne,NJ           34 F  110       663   52:53.37   7:01   28.17%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daiel Galioto        Little Falls,NJ    36 M    2       718   18:44.00   6:02   70.78%
   2.Patrick Too          Woodside,NY        37 M    3       719   19:12.54   6:11   69.51%
   3.Christopher Delucia  Parsippany,NJ      35 M    5       707   20:14.00   6:31   65.14%
   4.Jim Hollenbach       Madison,NJ         37 M    8       756   21:29.33   6:55   62.13%
   5.Darren Creran        Florham Park,NJ    38 M    9       633   21:40.06   6:58   62.07%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christina Nalducci   Bayonne,NJ         35 F   37       680   25:41.37   8:16   58.17%
   2.Ann Hullenbach       ,                  37 F   44       755   26:24.07   8:30   57.03%
   3.Carol Lau            Livingston,NJ      37 F   67       733   29:19.14   9:26   51.35%
   4.Rachel Chwazik       Mine Hill,NJ       39 F   72       628   29:47.06   9:35   51.05%
   5.Kristen Monks        Chatham,NJ         39 F   75       668   30:11.36   9:43   50.36%
   6.Mary Ann Maso        Summit,NJ          37 F   93       713   36:00.58   1:35   41.81%
   7.Deb Montgomery       Liberty Corner,NJ  39 F   96       669   37:03.27   1:56   41.03%
   8.Amanda Powell        Plainfield,NJ      39 F  103       682   40:14.14   2:57   37.79%
   9.Gloria Constantino   ,                  35 F  116       732   59:01.87   9:00   25.31%
  10.Dana Larsen          Matawan,NJ         35 F  124       659 1:04:54.78   0:54   23.02%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gregg Friedman       Whippany,NJ        40 M    4       721   20:06.08   6:28   67.90%
   2.Blake Schmidt        Madison,NJ         41 M   14       754   23:00.14   7:24   59.79%
   3.Keith Strohmeier     Mountainside,NJ    42 M   40       716   25:52.96   8:20   53.53%
   4.Daniel Edelman       West Orange,NJ     43 M   45       739   26:26.41   8:31   52.80%
   5.Scott Fleming        Florham Park,NJ    44 M   50       648   26:46.06   8:37   52.56%
   6.James Whitney        Millstone,NJ       41 M   55       694   27:16.95   8:47   50.41%
   7.Tim Van Orden        ,                  43 M   98       692   37:24.66   2:02   37.32%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    40 F   15    U  632   23:00.84   7:24   66.45%
   2.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          44 F   24    U  746   24:17.77   7:49   64.79%
   3.Kimberley Tighe      Chatham,NJ         42 F   69       690   29:32.65   9:31   52.45%
   4.Robyn Deshotel       Hoboken,NJ         43 F   79       701   31:02.43   9:59   50.30%
   5.Regina Currione      ,                  43 F   86       750   33:03.93   0:39   47.22%
   6.Shannon Duffy        ,                  44 F  100       745   38:33.65   2:25   40.82%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Terr Lusardi         ,                  48 M    1       731   18:33.29   5:58   78.22%
   2.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         48 M    6    U  725   20:15.38   6:31   71.65%
   3.Barry Lass           Cedar Knolls,NJ    47 M   10    U  662   21:42.00   6:59   66.36%
   4.Nicholas Depierro    Madison,NJ         46 M   19       641   23:30.16   7:34   60.80%
   5.Stephen Jones        Branchburg,NJ      47 M   26    U  702   24:27.45   7:52   58.88%
   6.Mark Simmons         ,                  48 M   41       757   25:58.23   8:22   55.89%
   7.Joe Camporeale       East Hanover,NJ    48 M   48       622   26:34.46   8:33   54.62%
   8.Michael Craig        ,                  47 M   58       759   28:00.77   9:01   51.41%
   9.Steve Vichinsky      Madison,NJ         47 M   65       723   28:58.90   9:20   49.69%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Nagle           Morristown,NJ      46 F   16       677   23:10.76   7:28   69.16%
   2.Linda Turnbill       Morris Plains,NJ   49 F   20       742   24:05.22   7:45   68.75%
   3.Susan Merberg        Florham Park,NJ    46 F   30       708   24:43.30   7:57   64.85%
   4.Kelly Ciardella      Parsippany,NJ      48 F   43       629   26:09.92   8:25   62.57%
   5.Beatriz Lopez        Florham Park,NJ    48 F   47       711   26:32.59   8:33   61.68%
   6.Debora Kay           Kinnelon,NJ        47 F   61       654   28:34.92   9:12   56.66%
   7.Robyn Powell         Morris Plains,NJ   48 F   70       715   29:41.75   9:33   55.13%
   8.Elizabeth Mason      Chatham,NJ         48 F   74       740   30:05.65   9:41   54.40%
   9.Janet Wagstaff       Madison,NJ         49 F   83       693   31:53.21   0:16   51.93%
  10.Randi April          Livingston,NJ      46 F   85       617   32:14.22   0:23   49.73%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bruce Carpenter      Madison,NJ         54 M   13       623   22:49.68   7:21   66.76%
   2.James Hanrahan       Madison,NJ         54 M   18       651   23:26.10   7:33   65.03%
   3.Gary Fisch           Morristown,NJ      54 M   33       647   24:46.33   7:58   61.52%
   4.Perry Montgomery     Madison,NJ         50 M   34       670   25:10.56   8:06   58.58%
   5.Bill Burton          West Orange,NJ     52 M   46       712   26:31.78   8:32   56.50%
   6.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        53 M   56    U  710   27:26.82   8:50   55.06%
   7.Tarry Wolfe          Florham Park,NJ    50 M   64       705   28:58.05   9:19   50.91%
   8.Paul Rizzuto         Florham Park,NJ    53 M  106       685   44:41.15   4:23   33.82%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F   29    U  703   24:36.24   7:55   68.99%
   2.Linda Markey         ,                  50 F   62       726   28:40.31   9:14   58.47%
   3.Karen Fertig         Livingston,NJ      52 F   80       646   31:10.86   0:02   55.13%
   4.Elizabeth Thomson    Whippany,NJ        53 F   94       688   36:12.98   1:39   48.07%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M    7    U  645   21:07.47   6:48   72.74%
   2.Robert Simko         Sparta,NJ          58 M   25    U  686   24:26.90   7:52   64.47%
   3.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    57 M   36       624   25:33.19   8:13   61.16%
   4.Frank Marmorato      Summit,NJ          57 M   39       666   25:45.90   8:18   60.66%
   5.James Dalcanton      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 M   60       635   28:29.23   9:10   53.94%
   6.Kevin Lee            Madison,NJ         56 M  109    U  730   49:40.45   5:59   31.20%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Lisa Sikora     Succasunna,NJ      55 F  108       717   49:38.60   5:59   35.99%
   2.Judith Ann Armstrong Morristown,NJ      58 F  117       704   59:02.59   9:00   31.51%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hugo Delbove         Wyckoff,NJ         60 M   17    U  639   23:15.42   7:29   68.96%
   2.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       61 M   21    U  699   24:06.59   7:46   67.12%
   3.Bruce Danishek       Florham Park,NJ    64 M   27       636   24:30.52   7:53   67.82%
   4.Al Paganelli         Montville,NJ       63 M   28       681   24:34.36   7:55   67.03%
   5.Steve Shyne          Kinnelon,NJ        62 M   42    U  741   26:01.06   8:22   62.75%
   6.Glenn Jacobs         Engelwood,NJ       63 M   54    U  652   27:10.12   8:45   60.62%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        64 F   97    U  672   37:13.66   1:59   54.44%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jerry Gross          Succasunna,NJ      67 M   38    U  706   25:42.59   8:16   66.46%
   2.Marty Slutsky        Edison,NJ          65 M   49       700   26:35.56   8:34   63.07%
   3.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        68 M   66    U  665   29:17.35   9:26   58.89%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      69 F   68    U  674   29:30.80   9:30   74.21%
   2.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       69 F   95    U  620   36:14.38   1:40   60.44%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lucille Fennelly     ,                  74 F  105       728   44:08.79   4:13   53.97%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Fennelly      ,                  82 M  114       729   58:26.97   8:49   37.89%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Busolo Wabuyele      Summit,NJ          99 M   12       720   22:39.41   7:18    0.00%
   2.Stuart Milsten       Summit,NJ          99 M  112       752   56:11.97   8:05    0.00%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Milsten        Summit,NJ          99 F  111       753   56:06.81   8:04    0.00%
   2.Leslie Milsten       Summit,NJ          99 F  113       751   56:13.00   8:06    0.00%
   3.Evangeline Lee       ,                  99 F  118       760 1:00:34.55   9:30    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Terr Lusardi         ,                  48 M    731   18:33.29   5:58 78.22%
   2.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M U  645   21:07.47   6:48 72.74%
   3.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         48 M U  725   20:15.38   6:31 71.65%
   4.Hugo Delbove         Wyckoff,NJ         60 M U  639   23:15.42   7:29 68.96%
   5.Gregg Friedman       Whippany,NJ        40 M    721   20:06.08   6:28 67.90%
   6.Bruce Danishek       Florham Park,NJ    64 M    636   24:30.52   7:53 67.82%
   7.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       61 M U  699   24:06.59   7:46 67.12%
   8.Al Paganelli         Montville,NJ       63 M    681   24:34.36   7:55 67.03%
   9.Bruce Carpenter      Madison,NJ         54 M    623   22:49.68   7:21 66.76%
  10.Jerry Gross          Succasunna,NJ      67 M U  706   25:42.59   8:16 66.46%
  11.Barry Lass           Cedar Knolls,NJ    47 M U  662   21:42.00   6:59 66.36%
  12.James Hanrahan       Madison,NJ         54 M    651   23:26.10   7:33 65.03%
  13.Robert Simko         Sparta,NJ          58 M U  686   24:26.90   7:52 64.47%
  14.Marty Slutsky        Edison,NJ          65 M    700   26:35.56   8:34 63.07%
  15.Steve Shyne          Kinnelon,NJ        62 M U  741   26:01.06   8:22 62.75%
  16.Gary Fisch           Morristown,NJ      54 M    647   24:46.33   7:58 61.52%
  17.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    57 M    624   25:33.19   8:13 61.16%
  18.Nicholas Depierro    Madison,NJ         46 M    641   23:30.16   7:34 60.80%
  19.Frank Marmorato      Summit,NJ          57 M    666   25:45.90   8:18 60.66%
  20.Glenn Jacobs         Engelwood,NJ       63 M U  652   27:10.12   8:45 60.62%
  21.Blake Schmidt        Madison,NJ         41 M    754   23:00.14   7:24 59.79%
  22.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        68 M U  665   29:17.35   9:26 58.89%
  23.Stephen Jones        Branchburg,NJ      47 M U  702   24:27.45   7:52 58.88%
  24.Perry Montgomery     Madison,NJ         50 M    670   25:10.56   8:06 58.58%
  25.Bill Burton          West Orange,NJ     52 M    712   26:31.78   8:32 56.50%
  26.Mark Simmons         ,                  48 M    757   25:58.23   8:22 55.89%
  27.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        53 M U  710   27:26.82   8:50 55.06%
  28.Joe Camporeale       East Hanover,NJ    48 M    622   26:34.46   8:33 54.62%
  29.James Dalcanton      Fair Lawn,NJ       55 M    635   28:29.23   9:10 53.94%
  30.Keith Strohmeier     Mountainside,NJ    42 M    716   25:52.96   8:20 53.53%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      69 F U  674   29:30.80   9:30 74.21%
   2.Anne Nagle           Morristown,NJ      46 F    677   23:10.76   7:28 69.16%
   3.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F U  703   24:36.24   7:55 68.99%
   4.Linda Turnbill       Morris Plains,NJ   49 F    742   24:05.22   7:45 68.75%
   5.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    40 F U  632   23:00.84   7:24 66.45%
   6.Susan Merberg        Florham Park,NJ    46 F    708   24:43.30   7:57 64.85%
   7.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          44 F U  746   24:17.77   7:49 64.79%
   8.Kelly Ciardella      Parsippany,NJ      48 F    629   26:09.92   8:25 62.57%
   9.Beatriz Lopez        Florham Park,NJ    48 F    711   26:32.59   8:33 61.68%
  10.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       69 F U  620   36:14.38   1:40 60.44%
  11.Linda Markey         ,                  50 F    726   28:40.31   9:14 58.47%
  12.Debora Kay           Kinnelon,NJ        47 F    654   28:34.92   9:12 56.66%
  13.Karen Fertig         Livingston,NJ      52 F    646   31:10.86   0:02 55.13%
  14.Robyn Powell         Morris Plains,NJ   48 F    715   29:41.75   9:33 55.13%
  15.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        64 F U  672   37:13.66   1:59 54.44%
  16.Elizabeth Mason      Chatham,NJ         48 F    740   30:05.65   9:41 54.40%
  17.Lucille Fennelly     ,                  74 F    728   44:08.79   4:13 53.97%
  18.Kimberley Tighe      Chatham,NJ         42 F    690   29:32.65   9:31 52.45%
  19.Janet Wagstaff       Madison,NJ         49 F    693   31:53.21   0:16 51.93%
  20.Robyn Deshotel       Hoboken,NJ         43 F    701   31:02.43   9:59 50.30%
  21.Randi April          Livingston,NJ      46 F    617   32:14.22   0:23 49.73%
  22.Elizabeth Thomson    Whippany,NJ        53 F    688   36:12.98   1:39 48.07%
  23.Regina Currione      ,                  43 F    750   33:03.93   0:39 47.22%
  24.Shannon Duffy        ,                  44 F    745   38:33.65   2:25 40.82%
  25.Anna Lisa Sikora     Succasunna,NJ      55 F    717   49:38.60   5:59 35.99%
  26.Judith Ann Armstrong Morristown,NJ      58 F    704   59:02.59   9:00 31.51%
  27.Lisa Castles         Hazlet,NJ          45 F    625 1:00:36.24   9:30 26.21%
  28.Chris Stack          South Amboy,NJ     45 F    687 1:00:35.52   9:30 26.21%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Terr Lusardi         ,                  48 M    731   18:33.29   5:58 78.22%
   2.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M U  645   21:07.47   6:48 72.74%
   3.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         48 M U  725   20:15.38   6:31 71.65%
   4.Daiel Galioto        Little Falls,NJ    36 M    718   18:44.00   6:02 70.78%
   5.Patrick Too          Woodside,NY        37 M    719   19:12.54   6:11 69.51%
   6.Hugo Delbove         Wyckoff,NJ         60 M U  639   23:15.42   7:29 68.96%
   7.Gregg Friedman       Whippany,NJ        40 M    721   20:06.08   6:28 67.90%
   8.Bruce Danishek       Florham Park,NJ    64 M    636   24:30.52   7:53 67.82%
   9.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       61 M U  699   24:06.59   7:46 67.12%
  10.Al Paganelli         Montville,NJ       63 M    681   24:34.36   7:55 67.03%
  11.Bruce Carpenter      Madison,NJ         54 M    623   22:49.68   7:21 66.76%
  12.Jerry Gross          Succasunna,NJ      67 M U  706   25:42.59   8:16 66.46%
  13.Barry Lass           Cedar Knolls,NJ    47 M U  662   21:42.00   6:59 66.36%
  14.Christopher Delucia  Parsippany,NJ      35 M    707   20:14.00   6:31 65.14%
  15.James Hanrahan       Madison,NJ         54 M    651   23:26.10   7:33 65.03%
  16.Robert Simko         Sparta,NJ          58 M U  686   24:26.90   7:52 64.47%
  17.Marty Slutsky        Edison,NJ          65 M    700   26:35.56   8:34 63.07%
  18.Steve Shyne          Kinnelon,NJ        62 M U  741   26:01.06   8:22 62.75%
  19.Jim Hollenbach       Madison,NJ         37 M    756   21:29.33   6:55 62.13%
  20.Darren Creran        Florham Park,NJ    38 M    633   21:40.06   6:58 62.07%
  21.Jack Camporeale      East Hanover,NJ    12 M    621   24:08.75   7:46 61.59%
  22.Gary Fisch           Morristown,NJ      54 M    647   24:46.33   7:58 61.52%
  23.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    57 M    624   25:33.19   8:13 61.16%
  24.Nicholas Depierro    Madison,NJ         46 M    641   23:30.16   7:34 60.80%
  25.Frank Marmorato      Summit,NJ          57 M    666   25:45.90   8:18 60.66%
  26.Glenn Jacobs         Engelwood,NJ       63 M U  652   27:10.12   8:45 60.62%
  27.Blake Schmidt        Madison,NJ         41 M    754   23:00.14   7:24 59.79%
  28.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        68 M U  665   29:17.35   9:26 58.89%
  29.Stephen Jones        Branchburg,NJ      47 M U  702   24:27.45   7:52 58.88%
  30.Perry Montgomery     Madison,NJ         50 M    670   25:10.56   8:06 58.58%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      69 F U  674   29:30.80   9:30 74.21%
   2.Anne Nagle           Morristown,NJ      46 F    677   23:10.76   7:28 69.16%
   3.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F U  703   24:36.24   7:55 68.99%
   4.Linda Turnbill       Morris Plains,NJ   49 F    742   24:05.22   7:45 68.75%
   5.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    40 F U  632   23:00.84   7:24 66.45%
   6.Susan Merberg        Florham Park,NJ    46 F    708   24:43.30   7:57 64.85%
   7.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          44 F U  746   24:17.77   7:49 64.79%
   8.Kelly Ciardella      Parsippany,NJ      48 F    629   26:09.92   8:25 62.57%
   9.Beatriz Lopez        Florham Park,NJ    48 F    711   26:32.59   8:33 61.68%
  10.Amy Potenza          Pine Brook,NJ      25 F    709   24:13.12   7:48 61.11%
  11.Brena Gentile        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   15 F    714   25:23.12   8:10 61.05%
  12.Meghan Whitney       Millstone,NJ       12 F    695   26:49.88   8:38 60.67%
  13.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       69 F U  620   36:14.38   1:40 60.44%
  14.Ashley Drogo         Randolph,NJ        25 F    643   24:45.21   7:58 59.79%
  15.Chloe Markey         ,                  11 F    727   28:23.42   9:08 58.61%
  16.Linda Markey         ,                  50 F    726   28:40.31   9:14 58.47%
  17.Christina Nalducci   Bayonne,NJ         35 F    680   25:41.37   8:16 58.17%
  18.Ann Hullenbach       ,                  37 F    755   26:24.07   8:30 57.03%
  19.Debora Kay           Kinnelon,NJ        47 F    654   28:34.92   9:12 56.66%
  20.Karen Fertig         Livingston,NJ      52 F    646   31:10.86   0:02 55.13%
  21.Robyn Powell         Morris Plains,NJ   48 F    715   29:41.75   9:33 55.13%
  22.Carly Crescibene     East Hanover,NJ    22 F    634   27:03.03   8:42 54.71%
  23.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        64 F U  672   37:13.66   1:59 54.44%
  24.Elizabeth Mason      Chatham,NJ         48 F    740   30:05.65   9:41 54.40%
  25.Lucille Fennelly     ,                  74 F    728   44:08.79   4:13 53.97%
  26.Kimberley Tighe      Chatham,NJ         42 F    690   29:32.65   9:31 52.45%
  27.Lauren Vichinsky     Madison,NJ         14 F    722   30:00.57   9:40 52.36%
  28.Janet Wagstaff       Madison,NJ         49 F    693   31:53.21   0:16 51.93%
  29.Carol Lau            Livingston,NJ      37 F    733   29:19.14   9:26 51.35%
  30.Katherine Kleban     Florham Park,NJ    22 F    747   28:57.39   9:19 51.11%