BRADLEY RICHARDS 5K RUN

Race Date:9-25-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BRADLEY RICHARDS 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Youssef Rochdi       Parsippany,NJ      99 M U       16:34.64  5:20 1/45      NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
   2.Markus Wells         U. Montclair,NJ    18 M         18:05.62  5:49 2/45      M14-19:1/2       73.73  
   3.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      29 M         18:27.65  5:56 3/45      M20-29:1/10      69.94  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Henry Whipple        Montclair,NJ       15 M         18:55.68  6:05 4/45      M14-19:2/2       73.55  
   5.Glenn Trimboli       Bloomfield,NJ      49 M U       19:27.88  6:15 5/45      M40-49:1/9       75.17  
   6.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       50 M U       20:00.30  6:26 6/45      M50-59:1/9       73.72  
   7.Raquel Santos        Cedar Grove,NJ     20 F         20:57.91  6:44 1/53      F20-29:1/20      70.62  
   8.Desirae Symons       Glen Ridge,NJ      26 F         21:18.43  6:51 2/53      F20-29:2/20      69.46  
   9.Bruce Wokki          Upper Montclair,NJ 43 M         21:22.45  6:52 7/45      M40-49:2/9       65.32  
  10.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U       21:44.88  6:59 3/53      F50-59:1/9       77.09  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Sal Ulto             West Orange,NJ     45 M         21:45.99  7:00 8/45      M40-49:3/9       65.13  
  12.Grant Van Inwegen    Upper Montclair,NJ 13 M         21:59.43  7:04 9/45      M 1-13:1/2       65.96  
  13.Laura Chegwidden-jac Wharton,NJ         26 F         22:00.01  7:04 4/53      F20-29:3/20      67.27  
  14.John Downing         Montclair,NJ       48 M         22:17.43  7:10 10/45     M40-49:4/9       65.11  
  15.Lacey Oneill         New York,NY        23 F         22:24.26  7:12 5/53      F20-29:4/20      66.06  
  16.Peter Connell        Montclair,NJ       46 M         22:29.16  7:14 11/45     M40-49:5/9       63.55  
  17.Greg Van Inwegen     Upper Montclair,NJ 50 M         23:05.35  7:25 12/45     M50-59:2/9       63.87  
  18.Joseph Zolnowsky     Montclair,NJ       51 M         23:07.63  7:26 13/45     M50-59:3/9       64.29  
  19.Aldaryn Ning         Hillside,NJ        51 M         23:26.43  7:32 14/45     M50-59:4/9       63.43  
  20.Joseph Geoghan       Maplewood,NJ       41 M         23:36.01  7:35 15/45     M40-49:6/9       58.27  
  21.Lee Finley           Hoboken,NJ         25 M         24:20.51  7:50 16/45     M20-29:2/10      53.00  
  22.Mark Newman          Nutley,NJ          32 M         24:28.10  7:52 17/45     M30-39:1/5       53.14  
  23.Carolyn Blanckmeiste Upper Montclair,NJ 57 F         24:31.34  7:53 6/53      F50-59:2/9       74.83  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  24.Sharon Morrison      West Caldwell,NJ   99 F         24:56.13  8:01 7/53      NO AGE:1/5        0.00  
  25.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      22 M         25:03.46  8:03 18/45     M20-29:3/10      51.50  
  26.Lilly Williams       ,                  99 F         25:26.24  8:11 8/53      NO AGE:2/5        0.00  
  27.Brendan Lans         ,                  99 M         25:38.85  8:15 19/45     NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
  28.Nan Lanis            ,                  99 F         25:50.48  8:19 9/53      NO AGE:3/5        0.00  
  29.Rebecca Harris       Montclair,NJ       47 F         25:51.70  8:19 10/53     F40-49:1/5       62.62  
  30.Benjamin Karfunkel   Passaic,NJ         35 M         25:55.77  8:20 20/45     M30-39:2/5       50.83  
  31.William Schaefer     Montclair,NJ       54 M U       25:56.00  8:20 21/45     M50-59:5/9       58.76  
  32.Sharyn Mardell       Montclair,NJ       52 F         26:09.74  8:25 11/53     F50-59:3/9       65.70  
  33.Scott Moran          Montclair,NJ       36 M U       26:43.49  8:36 22/45     M30-39:3/5       49.61  
  34.Mary Quiroz          Montclair,NJ       52 F         26:52.24  8:38 12/53     F50-59:4/9       63.97  
  35.James Foster         Clifton,NJ         24 M U       27:21.80  8:48 23/45     M20-29:4/10      47.14  
  36.Scott Donovan        Montclair,NJ       33 M         27:30.27  8:51 24/45     M30-39:4/5       47.45  
  37.Jessica Weston       Montclair,NJ       27 F         27:38.26  8:53 13/53     F20-29:5/20      53.55  
  38.John Joyce           U Montclair,NJ     51 M         27:47.85  8:56 25/45     M50-59:6/9       53.49  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  39.Stephanie Chang      Morris Plains,NJ   32 F         28:00.70  9:00 14/53     F30-39:1/12      52.96  
  40.Julia Jackson        Montclair,NJ       58 F         29:00.02  9:20 15/53     F50-59:5/9       64.15  
  41.Glenn Jackson        Montclair,NJ       52 M         29:01.76  9:20 26/45     M50-59:7/9       51.64  
  42.Stef Goodsell        New York,NY        24 F         29:07.78  9:22 16/53     F20-29:6/20      50.81  
  43.Bob Goodsell         Montclair,NJ       61 M U       29:08.40  9:22 27/45     M60-98:1/3       55.53  
  44.Carol Lau            Livingston,NJ      37 F         29:12.33  9:23 17/53     F30-39:2/12      51.55  
  45.Emily Penn           Medford,NJ         24 F         29:30.86  9:29 18/53     F20-29:7/20      50.15  
  46.Karie Mcguire        Montclair,NJ       23 F         29:31.25  9:30 19/53     F20-29:8/20      50.13  
  47.Phoebe Anderson      Wading River,NY    51 F         29:31.96  9:30 20/53     F50-59:6/9       57.48  
  48.Meghan Aumack        Montclair,NJ       29 F         29:32.94  9:30 21/53     F20-29:9/20      50.09  
  49.Matt Snyder          Montclair,NJ       99 M         29:39.79  9:32 28/45     NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
  50.Deanne Dixson        Maplewood,NJ       40 F         29:42.03  9:33 22/53     F40-49:2/5       51.49  
  51.Aki Korveda          Montclair,NJ       60 M         29:49.59  9:35 29/45     M60-98:2/3       53.77  
  52.Kristen Anderson     Wading River,NY    22 F U       30:10.18  9:42 23/53     F20-29:10/20     49.06  
  53.Aparna Patankar      Montclair,NJ       23 F         30:14.81  9:44 24/53     F20-29:11/20     48.93  
  54.Kevin Joyce          Montclair,NJ       22 M         30:15.70  9:44 30/45     M20-29:5/10      42.65  
  55.Monica Chang         Morris Plains,NJ   26 F         30:36.21  9:50 25/53     F20-29:12/20     48.36  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  56.Michelle Snyder      Montclair,NJ       99 F         31:19.17 10:04 26/53     NO AGE:4/5        0.00  
  57.Susan Murnick        U. Montclair,NJ    43 F         31:22.09 10:05 27/53     F40-49:3/5       49.77  
  58.Rich Murnick         U. Montclair,NJ    43 M         31:22.97 10:06 31/45     M40-49:7/9       44.49  
  59.Linda Fan            Montclair,NJ       55 F         31:53.57 10:15 28/53     F50-59:7/9       56.02  
  60.Carlene Mcdonald     Bloomfield,NJ      39 F         32:05.90 10:19 29/53     F30-39:3/12      47.37  
  61.Madeline Garber      New York,NY        23 F         32:09.86 10:21 30/53     F20-29:13/20     46.01  
  62.David Adler          Lido Beach,NY      23 M         32:10.12 10:21 32/45     M20-29:6/10      40.10  
  63.Scott Weston         Montclair,NJ       29 M         32:46.11 10:32 33/45     M20-29:7/10      39.40  
  64.Luis Montero         Bloomfield,NJ      60 M         33:19.79 10:43 34/45     M60-98:3/3       48.12  
  65.Lisa Moving          Kearny,NJ          36 F         33:55.60 10:55 31/53     F30-39:4/12      44.20  
  66.Michelle Cromwell    Rockaway,NJ        36 F         33:59.01 10:56 32/53     F30-39:5/12      44.12  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  67.Danie Quinn          Saddle Brook,NJ    22 M         34:40.76 11:09 35/45     M20-29:8/10      37.21  
  68.Kerri Reed           Lyndhurst,NJ       37 F         35:09.32 11:18 33/53     F30-39:6/12      42.83  
  69.Yael Gelman          Montclair,NJ       9  F         35:28.38 11:25 34/53     F 1-13:1/2       49.47  
  70.Andrew Gelman        Montclair,NJ       46 M         35:28.84 11:25 36/45     M40-49:8/9       40.27  
  71.Matt Treesa          Hoboken,NJ         31 M         36:32.91 11:45 37/45     M30-39:5/5       35.47  
  72.Nelson Mercado       Paterson,NJ        29 M         36:33.95 11:46 38/45     M20-29:9/10      35.31  
  73.Devin Reed           Lyndhurst,NJ       11 M         36:49.87 11:51 39/45     M 1-13:2/2       41.53  
  74.Cecilia Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        32 F         36:51.98 11:51 35/53     F30-39:7/12      40.24  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  75.Bart Mardell         Montclair,NJ       56 M         38:00.98 12:14 40/45     M50-59:8/9       40.77  
  76.Niley Siebert        Montclair,NJ       30 F         39:40.99 12:46 36/53     F30-39:8/12      37.31  
  77.Marissa Donovan      Montclair,NJ       29 F         39:41.35 12:46 37/53     F20-29:14/20     37.29  
  78.Hilary Treesea       Hoboken,NJ         32 F         39:48.01 12:48 38/53     F30-39:9/12      37.28  
  79.Megan Matson         Hoboken,NJ         30 F         39:48.44 12:48 39/53     F30-39:10/12     37.19  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Max Kessler          ,                  24 M         43:47.24 14:05 41/45     M20-29:10/10     29.46  
  81.Maddie Centile       Montclair,NJ       23 F         43:47.67 14:05 40/53     F20-29:15/20     33.79  
  82.Eve Kenny            Montclair,NJ       23 F         43:48.02 14:05 41/53     F20-29:16/20     33.79  
  83.Jen Conk             Montclair,NJ       23 F         43:48.35 14:05 42/53     F20-29:17/20     33.79  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/45      M 0- 0:0/0        0.00  
  85.Barbara Taibi        U. Montclair,NJ    48 F         44:56.44 14:27 43/53     F40-49:4/5       36.43  
  86.Denise Brown         Montclair,NJ       50 F         44:59.28 14:28 44/53     F50-59:8/9       37.27  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  87.Lissette Rodriquez   Paterson,NJ        31 F         46:41.02 15:01 45/53     F30-39:11/12     31.74  
  88.Chris Johnson        Little Falls,NJ    51 M U       46:45.59 15:02 42/45     M50-59:9/9       31.80  
  89.Joe Penevolpe        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 M         47:14.53 15:12 43/45     M40-49:9/9       30.25  
  90.Zoe Spivak           Montclair,NJ       23 F         48:28.14 15:35 46/53     F20-29:18/20     30.53  
  91.Marissa Brown        Montclair,NJ       23 F U       48:28.65 15:36 47/53     F20-29:19/20     30.53  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  92.Amy Budetti          Montclair,NJ       37 F         52:38.63 16:56 48/53     F30-39:12/12     28.60  
  93.Stacey Joyce         Montclair,NJ       53 F         52:39.44 16:56 49/53     F50-59:9/9       33.06  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Patricia Jones       West Orange,NJ     45 F         53:20.29 17:10 50/53     F40-49:5/5       29.78  
  95.Mya Coleman          West Orange,NJ     9  F         53:22.69 17:10 51/53     F 1-13:2/2       32.87  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  96.Nancy Tangel         Montclair,NJ       99 F         59:16.68 19:04 52/53     NO AGE:5/5        0.00  
  97.Rich Tangel          Montclair,NJ       99 M         59:17.63 19:05 44/45     NO AGE:4/4        0.00  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  98.Gina Christiano      Montclair,NJ       28 F       1:02:27.03 20:05 53/53     F20-29:20/20     23.70  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BRADLEY RICHARDS 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Youssef Rochdi       Parsippany,NJ      99 M         U   62   16:34.64   5:20
   2.Markus Wells         U. Montclair,NJ    18 M             37   18:05.62   5:49
   3.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      29 M             48   18:27.65   5:57
   4.Henry Whipple        Montclair,NJ       15 M             45   18:55.68   6:06
   5.Glenn Trimboli       Bloomfield,NJ      49 M         U   76   19:27.88   6:16
   6.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       50 M         U   26   20:00.30   6:26
   7.Bruce Wokki          Upper Montclair,NJ 43 M             59   21:22.45   6:53
   8.Sal Ulto             West Orange,NJ     45 M             46   21:45.99   7:00
   9.Grant Van Inwegen    Upper Montclair,NJ 13 M             31   21:59.43   7:05
  10.John Downing         Montclair,NJ       48 M             89   22:17.43   7:10
BRADLEY RICHARDS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Raquel Santos        Cedar Grove,NJ     20 F             22   20:57.91   6:45
   2.Desirae Symons       Glen Ridge,NJ      26 F             27   21:18.43   6:51
   3.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F         U    3   21:44.88   7:00
   4.Laura Chegwidden-jac Wharton,NJ         26 F              4   22:00.01   7:05
   5.Lacey Oneill         New York,NY        23 F             70   22:24.26   7:13
   6.Carolyn Blanckmeiste Upper Montclair,NJ 57 F             38   24:31.34   7:54
   7.Sharon Morrison      West Caldwell,NJ   99 F             84   24:56.13   8:02
   8.Lilly Williams       ,                  99 F             96   25:26.24   8:11
   9.Nan Lanis            ,                  99 F             99   25:50.48   8:19
  10.Rebecca Harris       Montclair,NJ       47 F             75   25:51.70   8:19
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BRADLEY RICHARDS 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Glenn Trimboli       Bloomfield,NJ      49 M         U   76   19:27.88   6:16
   2.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       50 M         U   26   20:00.30   6:26
   3.Bruce Wokki          Upper Montclair,NJ 43 M             59   21:22.45   6:53
   4.Sal Ulto             West Orange,NJ     45 M             46   21:45.99   7:00
   5.John Downing         Montclair,NJ       48 M             89   22:17.43   7:10
   6.Peter Connell        Montclair,NJ       46 M             69   22:29.16   7:14
   7.Greg Van Inwegen     Upper Montclair,NJ 50 M             32   23:05.35   7:26
   8.Joseph Zolnowsky     Montclair,NJ       51 M             41   23:07.63   7:27
   9.Aldaryn Ning         Hillside,NJ        51 M             44   23:26.43   7:33
  10.Joseph Geoghan       Maplewood,NJ       41 M             74   23:36.01   7:36
BRADLEY RICHARDS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F         U    3   21:44.88   7:00
   2.Carolyn Blanckmeiste Upper Montclair,NJ 57 F             38   24:31.34   7:54
   3.Rebecca Harris       Montclair,NJ       47 F             75   25:51.70   8:19
   4.Sharyn Mardell       Montclair,NJ       52 F             42   26:09.74   8:25
   5.Mary Quiroz          Montclair,NJ       52 F             50   26:52.24   8:39
   6.Julia Jackson        Montclair,NJ       58 F             78   29:00.02   9:20
   7.Phoebe Anderson      Wading River,NY    51 F             60   29:31.96   9:30
   8.Deanne Dixson        Maplewood,NJ       40 F             73   29:42.03   9:34
   9.Susan Murnick        U. Montclair,NJ    43 F             17   31:22.09   0:06
  10.Linda Fan            Montclair,NJ       55 F             65   31:53.57   0:16

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

BRADLEY RICHARDS 5K RUN            MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grant Van Inwegen    Upper Montclair,NJ 13 M   12        31   21:59.43   7:05   65.96%
   2.Devin Reed           Lyndhurst,NJ       11 M   73        64   36:49.87   1:51   41.53%


BRADLEY RICHARDS 5K RUN            FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Yael Gelman          Montclair,NJ       9  F   69         9   35:28.38   1:25   49.47%
   2.Mya Coleman          West Orange,NJ     9  F   95         5   53:22.69   7:11   32.87%


BRADLEY RICHARDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Markus Wells         U. Montclair,NJ    18 M    2        37   18:05.62   5:49   73.73%
   2.Henry Whipple        Montclair,NJ       15 M    4        45   18:55.68   6:06   73.55%


BRADLEY RICHARDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BRADLEY RICHARDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      29 M    3        48   18:27.65   5:57   69.94%
   2.Lee Finley           Hoboken,NJ         25 M   21        77   24:20.51   7:50   53.00%
   3.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      22 M   25        47   25:03.46   8:04   51.50%
   4.James Foster         Clifton,NJ         24 M   35    U   90   27:21.80   8:48   47.14%
   5.Kevin Joyce          Montclair,NJ       22 M   54        87   30:15.70   9:44   42.65%
   6.David Adler          Lido Beach,NY      23 M   62         1   32:10.12   0:21   40.10%
   7.Scott Weston         Montclair,NJ       29 M   63        72   32:46.11   0:33   39.40%
   8.Danie Quinn          Saddle Brook,NJ    22 M   67        49   34:40.76   1:10   37.21%
   9.Nelson Mercado       Paterson,NJ        29 M   72        13   36:33.95   1:46   35.31%
  10.Max Kessler          ,                  24 M   80        92   43:47.24   4:06   29.46%


BRADLEY RICHARDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Raquel Santos        Cedar Grove,NJ     20 F    7        22   20:57.91   6:45   70.62%
   2.Desirae Symons       Glen Ridge,NJ      26 F    8        27   21:18.43   6:51   69.46%
   3.Laura Chegwidden-jac Wharton,NJ         26 F   13         4   22:00.01   7:05   67.27%
   4.Lacey Oneill         New York,NY        23 F   15        70   22:24.26   7:13   66.06%
   5.Jessica Weston       Montclair,NJ       27 F   37        71   27:38.26   8:54   53.55%
   6.Stef Goodsell        New York,NY        24 F   42        58   29:07.78   9:23   50.81%
   7.Emily Penn           Medford,NJ         24 F   45        97   29:30.86   9:30   50.15%
   8.Karie Mcguire        Montclair,NJ       23 F   46        95   29:31.25   9:30   50.13%
   9.Meghan Aumack        Montclair,NJ       29 F   48        55   29:32.94   9:31   50.09%
  10.Kristen Anderson     Wading River,NY    22 F   52    U   61   30:10.18   9:43   49.06%


BRADLEY RICHARDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Newman          Nutley,NJ          32 M   22        18   24:28.10   7:53   53.14%
   2.Benjamin Karfunkel   Passaic,NJ         35 M   30        51   25:55.77   8:21   50.83%
   3.Scott Moran          Montclair,NJ       36 M   33    U   15   26:43.49   8:36   49.61%
   4.Scott Donovan        Montclair,NJ       33 M   36        53   27:30.27   8:51   47.45%
   5.Matt Treesa          Hoboken,NJ         31 M   71       103   36:32.91   1:46   35.47%


BRADLEY RICHARDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Chang      Morris Plains,NJ   32 F   39        35   28:00.70   9:01   52.96%
   2.Carol Lau            Livingston,NJ      37 F   44        81   29:12.33   9:24   51.55%
   3.Carlene Mcdonald     Bloomfield,NJ      39 F   60        39   32:05.90   0:20   47.37%
   4.Lisa Moving          Kearny,NJ          36 F   65        40   33:55.60   0:55   44.20%
   5.Michelle Cromwell    Rockaway,NJ        36 F   66         6   33:59.01   0:56   44.12%
   6.Kerri Reed           Lyndhurst,NJ       37 F   68        63   35:09.32   1:19   42.83%
   7.Cecilia Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        32 F   74         2   36:51.98   1:52   40.24%
   8.Niley Siebert        Montclair,NJ       30 F   76        54   39:40.99   2:46   37.31%
   9.Hilary Treesea       Hoboken,NJ         32 F   78       101   39:48.01   2:49   37.28%
  10.Megan Matson         Hoboken,NJ         30 F   79        98   39:48.44   2:49   37.19%


BRADLEY RICHARDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Glenn Trimboli       Bloomfield,NJ      49 M    5    U   76   19:27.88   6:16   75.17%
   2.Bruce Wokki          Upper Montclair,NJ 43 M    9        59   21:22.45   6:53   65.32%
   3.Sal Ulto             West Orange,NJ     45 M   11        46   21:45.99   7:00   65.13%
   4.John Downing         Montclair,NJ       48 M   14        89   22:17.43   7:10   65.11%
   5.Peter Connell        Montclair,NJ       46 M   16        69   22:29.16   7:14   63.55%
   6.Joseph Geoghan       Maplewood,NJ       41 M   20        74   23:36.01   7:36   58.27%
   7.Rich Murnick         U. Montclair,NJ    43 M   58        16   31:22.97   0:06   44.49%
   8.Andrew Gelman        Montclair,NJ       46 M   70         8   35:28.84   1:25   40.27%
   9.Joe Penevolpe        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 M   89        19   47:14.53   5:12   30.25%


BRADLEY RICHARDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca Harris       Montclair,NJ       47 F   29        75   25:51.70   8:19   62.62%
   2.Deanne Dixson        Maplewood,NJ       40 F   50        73   29:42.03   9:34   51.49%
   3.Susan Murnick        U. Montclair,NJ    43 F   57        17   31:22.09   0:06   49.77%
   4.Barbara Taibi        U. Montclair,NJ    48 F   85       104   44:56.44   4:28   36.43%
   5.Patricia Jones       West Orange,NJ     45 F   94        12   53:20.29   7:10   29.78%


BRADLEY RICHARDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       50 M    6    U   26   20:00.30   6:26   73.72%
   2.Greg Van Inwegen     Upper Montclair,NJ 50 M   17        32   23:05.35   7:26   63.87%
   3.Joseph Zolnowsky     Montclair,NJ       51 M   18        41   23:07.63   7:27   64.29%
   4.Aldaryn Ning         Hillside,NJ        51 M   19        44   23:26.43   7:33   63.43%
   5.William Schaefer     Montclair,NJ       54 M   31    U   66   25:56.00   8:21   58.76%
   6.John Joyce           U Montclair,NJ     51 M   38        85   27:47.85   8:57   53.49%
   7.Glenn Jackson        Montclair,NJ       52 M   41        79   29:01.76   9:21   51.64%
   8.Bart Mardell         Montclair,NJ       56 M   75        43   38:00.98   2:14   40.77%
   9.Chris Johnson        Little Falls,NJ    51 M   88    U   83   46:45.59   5:03   31.80%


BRADLEY RICHARDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F   10    U    3   21:44.88   7:00   77.09%
   2.Carolyn Blanckmeiste Upper Montclair,NJ 57 F   23        38   24:31.34   7:54   74.83%
   3.Sharyn Mardell       Montclair,NJ       52 F   32        42   26:09.74   8:25   65.70%
   4.Mary Quiroz          Montclair,NJ       52 F   34        50   26:52.24   8:39   63.97%
   5.Julia Jackson        Montclair,NJ       58 F   40        78   29:00.02   9:20   64.15%
   6.Phoebe Anderson      Wading River,NY    51 F   47        60   29:31.96   9:30   57.48%
   7.Linda Fan            Montclair,NJ       55 F   59        65   31:53.57   0:16   56.02%
   8.Denise Brown         Montclair,NJ       50 F   86        82   44:59.28   4:29   37.27%
   9.Stacey Joyce         Montclair,NJ       53 F   93        86   52:39.44   6:57   33.06%


BRADLEY RICHARDS 5K RUN            MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Goodsell         Montclair,NJ       61 M   43    U   57   29:08.40   9:23   55.53%
   2.Aki Korveda          Montclair,NJ       60 M   51        91   29:49.59   9:36   53.77%
   3.Luis Montero         Bloomfield,NJ      60 M   64        14   33:19.79   0:44   48.12%


BRADLEY RICHARDS 5K RUN            FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BRADLEY RICHARDS 5K RUN            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Youssef Rochdi       Parsippany,NJ      99 M    1    U   62   16:34.64   5:20    0.00%
   2.Brendan Lans         ,                  99 M   27       100   25:38.85   8:15    0.00%
   3.Matt Snyder          Montclair,NJ       99 M   49        24   29:39.79   9:33    0.00%
   4.Rich Tangel          Montclair,NJ       99 M   97        29   59:17.63   9:05    0.00%


BRADLEY RICHARDS 5K RUN            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sharon Morrison      West Caldwell,NJ   99 F   24        84   24:56.13   8:02    0.00%
   2.Lilly Williams       ,                  99 F   26        96   25:26.24   8:11    0.00%
   3.Nan Lanis            ,                  99 F   28        99   25:50.48   8:19    0.00%
   4.Michelle Snyder      Montclair,NJ       99 F   56        25   31:19.17   0:05    0.00%
   5.Nancy Tangel         Montclair,NJ       99 F   96        28   59:16.68   9:05    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Glenn Trimboli       Bloomfield,NJ      49 M U   76   19:27.88   6:16 75.17%
   2.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       50 M U   26   20:00.30   6:26 73.72%
   3.Bruce Wokki          Upper Montclair,NJ 43 M     59   21:22.45   6:53 65.32%
   4.Sal Ulto             West Orange,NJ     45 M     46   21:45.99   7:00 65.13%
   5.John Downing         Montclair,NJ       48 M     89   22:17.43   7:10 65.11%
   6.Joseph Zolnowsky     Montclair,NJ       51 M     41   23:07.63   7:27 64.29%
   7.Greg Van Inwegen     Upper Montclair,NJ 50 M     32   23:05.35   7:26 63.87%
   8.Peter Connell        Montclair,NJ       46 M     69   22:29.16   7:14 63.55%
   9.Aldaryn Ning         Hillside,NJ        51 M     44   23:26.43   7:33 63.43%
  10.William Schaefer     Montclair,NJ       54 M U   66   25:56.00   8:21 58.76%
  11.Joseph Geoghan       Maplewood,NJ       41 M     74   23:36.01   7:36 58.27%
  12.Bob Goodsell         Montclair,NJ       61 M U   57   29:08.40   9:23 55.53%
  13.Aki Korveda          Montclair,NJ       60 M     91   29:49.59   9:36 53.77%
  14.John Joyce           U Montclair,NJ     51 M     85   27:47.85   8:57 53.49%
  15.Glenn Jackson        Montclair,NJ       52 M     79   29:01.76   9:21 51.64%
  16.Luis Montero         Bloomfield,NJ      60 M     14   33:19.79   0:44 48.12%
  17.Rich Murnick         U. Montclair,NJ    43 M     16   31:22.97   0:06 44.49%
  18.Bart Mardell         Montclair,NJ       56 M     43   38:00.98   2:14 40.77%
  19.Andrew Gelman        Montclair,NJ       46 M      8   35:28.84   1:25 40.27%
  20.Chris Johnson        Little Falls,NJ    51 M U   83   46:45.59   5:03 31.80%
  21.Joe Penevolpe        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 M     19   47:14.53   5:12 30.25%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U    3   21:44.88   7:00 77.09%
   2.Carolyn Blanckmeiste Upper Montclair,NJ 57 F     38   24:31.34   7:54 74.83%
   3.Sharyn Mardell       Montclair,NJ       52 F     42   26:09.74   8:25 65.70%
   4.Julia Jackson        Montclair,NJ       58 F     78   29:00.02   9:20 64.15%
   5.Mary Quiroz          Montclair,NJ       52 F     50   26:52.24   8:39 63.97%
   6.Rebecca Harris       Montclair,NJ       47 F     75   25:51.70   8:19 62.62%
   7.Phoebe Anderson      Wading River,NY    51 F     60   29:31.96   9:30 57.48%
   8.Linda Fan            Montclair,NJ       55 F     65   31:53.57   0:16 56.02%
   9.Deanne Dixson        Maplewood,NJ       40 F     73   29:42.03   9:34 51.49%
  10.Susan Murnick        U. Montclair,NJ    43 F     17   31:22.09   0:06 49.77%
  11.Denise Brown         Montclair,NJ       50 F     82   44:59.28   4:29 37.27%
  12.Barbara Taibi        U. Montclair,NJ    48 F    104   44:56.44   4:28 36.43%
  13.Stacey Joyce         Montclair,NJ       53 F     86   52:39.44   6:57 33.06%
  14.Patricia Jones       West Orange,NJ     45 F     12   53:20.29   7:10 29.78%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Glenn Trimboli       Bloomfield,NJ      49 M U   76   19:27.88   6:16 75.17%
   2.Markus Wells         U. Montclair,NJ    18 M     37   18:05.62   5:49 73.73%
   3.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       50 M U   26   20:00.30   6:26 73.72%
   4.Henry Whipple        Montclair,NJ       15 M     45   18:55.68   6:06 73.55%
   5.Alex Alvarado        Belleville,NJ      29 M     48   18:27.65   5:57 69.94%
   6.Grant Van Inwegen    Upper Montclair,NJ 13 M     31   21:59.43   7:05 65.96%
   7.Bruce Wokki          Upper Montclair,NJ 43 M     59   21:22.45   6:53 65.32%
   8.Sal Ulto             West Orange,NJ     45 M     46   21:45.99   7:00 65.13%
   9.John Downing         Montclair,NJ       48 M     89   22:17.43   7:10 65.11%
  10.Joseph Zolnowsky     Montclair,NJ       51 M     41   23:07.63   7:27 64.29%
  11.Greg Van Inwegen     Upper Montclair,NJ 50 M     32   23:05.35   7:26 63.87%
  12.Peter Connell        Montclair,NJ       46 M     69   22:29.16   7:14 63.55%
  13.Aldaryn Ning         Hillside,NJ        51 M     44   23:26.43   7:33 63.43%
  14.William Schaefer     Montclair,NJ       54 M U   66   25:56.00   8:21 58.76%
  15.Joseph Geoghan       Maplewood,NJ       41 M     74   23:36.01   7:36 58.27%
  16.Bob Goodsell         Montclair,NJ       61 M U   57   29:08.40   9:23 55.53%
  17.Aki Korveda          Montclair,NJ       60 M     91   29:49.59   9:36 53.77%
  18.John Joyce           U Montclair,NJ     51 M     85   27:47.85   8:57 53.49%
  19.Mark Newman          Nutley,NJ          32 M     18   24:28.10   7:53 53.14%
  20.Lee Finley           Hoboken,NJ         25 M     77   24:20.51   7:50 53.00%
  21.Glenn Jackson        Montclair,NJ       52 M     79   29:01.76   9:21 51.64%
  22.Ryan Noche           Belleville,NJ      22 M     47   25:03.46   8:04 51.50%
  23.Benjamin Karfunkel   Passaic,NJ         35 M     51   25:55.77   8:21 50.83%
  24.Scott Moran          Montclair,NJ       36 M U   15   26:43.49   8:36 49.61%
  25.Luis Montero         Bloomfield,NJ      60 M     14   33:19.79   0:44 48.12%
  26.Scott Donovan        Montclair,NJ       33 M     53   27:30.27   8:51 47.45%
  27.James Foster         Clifton,NJ         24 M U   90   27:21.80   8:48 47.14%
  28.Rich Murnick         U. Montclair,NJ    43 M     16   31:22.97   0:06 44.49%
  29.Kevin Joyce          Montclair,NJ       22 M     87   30:15.70   9:44 42.65%
  30.Devin Reed           Lyndhurst,NJ       11 M     64   36:49.87   1:51 41.53%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U    3   21:44.88   7:00 77.09%
   2.Carolyn Blanckmeiste Upper Montclair,NJ 57 F     38   24:31.34   7:54 74.83%
   3.Raquel Santos        Cedar Grove,NJ     20 F     22   20:57.91   6:45 70.62%
   4.Desirae Symons       Glen Ridge,NJ      26 F     27   21:18.43   6:51 69.46%
   5.Laura Chegwidden-jac Wharton,NJ         26 F      4   22:00.01   7:05 67.27%
   6.Lacey Oneill         New York,NY        23 F     70   22:24.26   7:13 66.06%
   7.Sharyn Mardell       Montclair,NJ       52 F     42   26:09.74   8:25 65.70%
   8.Julia Jackson        Montclair,NJ       58 F     78   29:00.02   9:20 64.15%
   9.Mary Quiroz          Montclair,NJ       52 F     50   26:52.24   8:39 63.97%
  10.Rebecca Harris       Montclair,NJ       47 F     75   25:51.70   8:19 62.62%
  11.Phoebe Anderson      Wading River,NY    51 F     60   29:31.96   9:30 57.48%
  12.Linda Fan            Montclair,NJ       55 F     65   31:53.57   0:16 56.02%
  13.Jessica Weston       Montclair,NJ       27 F     71   27:38.26   8:54 53.55%
  14.Stephanie Chang      Morris Plains,NJ   32 F     35   28:00.70   9:01 52.96%
  15.Carol Lau            Livingston,NJ      37 F     81   29:12.33   9:24 51.55%
  16.Deanne Dixson        Maplewood,NJ       40 F     73   29:42.03   9:34 51.49%
  17.Stef Goodsell        New York,NY        24 F     58   29:07.78   9:23 50.81%
  18.Emily Penn           Medford,NJ         24 F     97   29:30.86   9:30 50.15%
  19.Karie Mcguire        Montclair,NJ       23 F     95   29:31.25   9:30 50.13%
  20.Meghan Aumack        Montclair,NJ       29 F     55   29:32.94   9:31 50.09%
  21.Susan Murnick        U. Montclair,NJ    43 F     17   31:22.09   0:06 49.77%
  22.Yael Gelman          Montclair,NJ       9  F      9   35:28.38   1:25 49.47%
  23.Kristen Anderson     Wading River,NY    22 F U   61   30:10.18   9:43 49.06%
  24.Aparna Patankar      Montclair,NJ       23 F     88   30:14.81   9:44 48.93%
  25.Monica Chang         Morris Plains,NJ   26 F     36   30:36.21   9:51 48.36%
  26.Carlene Mcdonald     Bloomfield,NJ      39 F     39   32:05.90   0:20 47.37%
  27.Madeline Garber      New York,NY        23 F      7   32:09.86   0:21 46.01%
  28.Lisa Moving          Kearny,NJ          36 F     40   33:55.60   0:55 44.20%
  29.Michelle Cromwell    Rockaway,NJ        36 F      6   33:59.01   0:56 44.12%
  30.Kerri Reed           Lyndhurst,NJ       37 F     63   35:09.32   1:19 42.83%