UNION MAYOR'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:10-22-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


UNION MAYOR'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Jordan Inacio        Hillside,NJ        21 M U       18:52.00  6:04 1/121     M19-29:1/5       68.64  
   2.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           42 M U       19:13.25  6:11 2/121     M40-49:1/20      72.09  
   3.Ronville Gravesande  Union,NJ           61 M         19:57.39  6:25 3/121     M60-69:1/7       81.08  
   4.Paul Brown           Irvington,NJ       17 M         20:11.13  6:29 4/121     M 1-18:1/48      66.92  
   5.Dante Ingram         Irvington,NJ       16 M         20:27.18  6:34 5/121     M 1-18:2/48      66.96  
   6.Jack Goh             Millburn,NJ        37 M         20:33.57  6:37 6/121     M30-39:1/23      64.94  
   7.Tim Zawacki          Union,NJ           39 M         20:49.51  6:42 7/121     M30-39:2/23      65.06  
   8.Michael Lehrer       Maplewood,NJ       38 M         21:11.16  6:49 8/121     M30-39:3/23      63.48  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.Thomas Little        Union,NJ           13 M         21:57.29  7:03 9/121     M 1-18:3/48      66.06  
  10.Paul Jost            Maplewood,NJ       56 M         22:08.07  7:07 10/121    M50-59:1/17      70.01  
  11.Marco Penetra        Union,NJ           34 M         22:32.68  7:15 11/121    M30-39:4/23      58.15  
  12.Kasey Cox            Irvington,NJ       17 F         22:34.41  7:15 1/98      F 1-18:1/32      66.97  
  13.John Fitzpatrick     Oak Ridge,NJ       59 M         23:07.16  7:26 12/121    M50-59:2/17      68.78  
  14.Candido Santiago Jr  Union,NJ           42 M         23:23.16  7:31 13/121    M40-49:2/20      59.25  
  15.Jennifer Hoffman     Union,NJ           30 F         23:24.72  7:32 2/98      F30-39:1/20      63.23  
  16.Franklin Darby       Union,NJ           41 M         23:32.46  7:34 14/121    M40-49:3/20      58.42  
  17.Christine Grywalsh   Springfield,NJ     24 F         23:39.00  7:36 3/98      F19-29:1/19      62.58  
  18.Victor Gaston        Union,NJ           51 M         23:41.48  7:37 15/121    M50-59:3/17      62.76  
  19.Keval Patel          Union,NJ           16 M         23:48.22  7:39 16/121    M 1-18:4/48      57.54  
  20.Gregory Balint       Howell,NJ          41 M U       23:52.73  7:41 17/121    M40-49:4/20      57.59  
  21.Jose Diaz            Union,NJ           35 M         23:56.90  7:42 18/121    M30-39:5/23      55.03  
  22.Bobby Knoell         Maplewood,NJ       24 M         24:02.68  7:44 19/121    M19-29:2/5       53.65  
  23.Tom Mathews          West Caldwell,NJ   52 M         24:15.89  7:48 20/121    M50-59:4/17      61.77  
  24.Hason King           Vauxhall,NJ        12 M         24:17.18  7:48 21/121    M 1-18:5/48      61.23  
  25.Kevin Cordova        Union,NJ           15 M         24:17.50  7:49 22/121    M 1-18:6/48      57.31  
  26.Raymond Otchere-adje Union,NJ           24 M         24:23.50  7:51 23/121    M19-29:3/5       52.89  
  27.Matthew Leingang     Roselle Park,NJ    38 M         24:43.00  7:57 24/121    M30-39:6/23      54.41  
  28.Brenda Bishop        Cranford,NJ        43 F         24:50.80  7:59 4/98      F40-49:1/17      62.84  
  29.Richard Otchere-adje Union,NJ           16 M         24:50.00  7:59 25/121    M 1-18:7/48      55.15  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  30.Mark Verzosa         Union,NJ           35 M         24:52.04  8:00 26/121    M30-39:7/23      53.00  
  31.Robert Ladd          Maplewood,NJ       44 M         24:58.00  8:02 27/121    M40-49:5/20      56.35  
  32.Stephanie Ng         Union,NJ           13 F         24:59.80  8:02 5/98      F 1-18:2/32      63.90  
  33.Manuel Rey           Cranford,NJ        60 M         25:02.02  8:03 28/121    M60-69:2/7       64.07  
  34.Bryan Watson         Union,NJ           17 M         25:11.00  8:06 29/121    M 1-18:8/48      53.64  
  35.Gregorz Konieczkowsk Union,NJ           52 M         25:11.27  8:06 30/121    M50-59:5/17      59.51  
  36.Brian Schiff         Maplewood,NJ       36 M         25:22.04  8:09 31/121    M30-39:8/23      52.27  
  37.Menendez Pablo       Union,NJ           45 M         25:25.36  8:10 32/121    M40-49:6/20      55.77  
  38.Nicholas Kant        South Orange,NJ    30 M         25:36.11  8:14 33/121    M30-39:9/23      50.51  
  39.Rui Lopes            Union,NJ           42 M         25:37.32  8:14 34/121    M40-49:7/20      54.08  
  40.Paul Corrigan        Union,NJ           61 M         25:39.80  8:15 35/121    M60-69:3/7       63.05  
  41.Joseph Apuzzio       Union,NJ           64 M         25:44.12  8:16 36/121    M60-69:4/7       64.59  
  42.Dolores Lopes        Union,NJ           42 F         25:46.54  8:17 6/98      F40-49:2/17      60.12  
  43.Philip Lin           Morristown,NJ      58 M         25:47.50  8:18 37/121    M50-59:6/17      61.11  
  44.Juan Mendoza         Union,NJ           49 M         25:47.96  8:18 38/121    M40-49:8/20      56.71  
  45.Joe Okonkwo          Union,NJ           44 M         25:54.27  8:20 39/121    M40-49:9/20      54.31  
  46.Nicole Deaugustine   Hillside,NJ        24 F         26:09.40  8:25 7/98      F19-29:2/19      56.58  
  47.Mark Brinton         Maplewood,NJ       41 M         26:17.05  8:27 40/121    M40-49:10/20     52.32  
  48.Kassan Messiah       Union,NJ           13 F         26:30.20  8:31 8/98      F 1-18:3/32      60.27  
  49.Josette Santiago     Perth Amboy,NJ     37 F         26:31.74  8:32 9/98      F30-39:2/20      56.75  
  50.Luis Ferreira        Union,NJ           11 M         26:34.34  8:33 41/121    M 1-18:9/48      57.56  
  51.Eriz Kapner          Union,NJ           12 M         26:48.28  8:37 42/121    M 1-18:10/48     55.48  
  52.Tony Monteiro        Elizabeth,NJ       46 M         26:50.32  8:38 43/121    M40-49:11/20     53.24  
  53.Danny Urapp          Union,NJ           10 M         26:51.25  8:38 44/121    M 1-18:11/48     58.79  
  54.Emma Amayo           Union,NJ           42 M         26:56.98  8:40 45/121    M40-49:12/20     51.41  
  55.Marco Vitale         Union,NJ           12 M         27:02.69  8:42 46/121    M 1-18:12/48     54.98  
  56.Jimmie Little        Union,NJ           46 M         27:03.71  8:42 47/121    M40-49:13/20     52.80  
  57.Nicholas Lewis       Union,NJ           15 M         27:05.13  8:43 48/121    M 1-18:13/48     51.40  
  58.Patrick Martin       Wayne,NJ           54 M         27:06.50  8:43 49/121    M50-59:7/17      56.22  
  59.Daniel Leal-diaz     Newark,NJ          34 M         27:38.45  8:53 50/121    M30-39:10/23     47.43  
  60.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           63 M         27:40.96  8:54 51/121    M60-69:5/7       59.50  
  61.Ezio Arpino          Mountainside,NJ    58 M         27:54.09  8:58 52/121    M50-59:8/17      56.49  
  62.Fatima Valeira       Union,NJ           32 F         27:55.67  8:59 10/98     F30-39:3/20      53.12  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  63.Andres Flores        Elizabeth,NJ       36 M         28:12.78  9:04 53/121    M30-39:11/23     47.00  
  64.Paul Weiss           Union,NJ           36 M         28:18.21  9:06 54/121    M30-39:12/23     46.85  
  65.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      54 M         28:18.74  9:06 55/121    M50-59:9/17      53.83  
  66.Nynfa Sucuzhanay     Newark,NJ          26 F         28:22.61  9:07 11/98     F19-29:3/19      52.16  
  67.Shirley Tehel        Green Brook,NJ     36 F         28:27.58  9:09 12/98     F30-39:4/20      52.69  
  68.Adam Bone            Flemington,NJ      34 M         28:28.72  9:09 56/121    M30-39:13/23     46.03  
  69.Ana Moreira          Union,NJ           39 F         28:34.81  9:11 13/98     F30-39:5/20      53.20  
  70.Jennifer Nelson      Kenilworth,NJ      26 F         28:46.00  9:15 14/98     F19-29:4/19      51.45  
  71.Heather Paparo       Chatham,NJ         38 F         28:52.72  9:17 15/98     F30-39:6/20      52.37  
  72.Ray Mcgrath          Springfield,NJ     42 M         29:00.90  9:20 57/121    M40-49:14/20     47.75  
  73.Paul Perreira        Elizabeth,NJ       34 M         29:02.84  9:20 58/121    M30-39:14/23     45.13  
  74.Scott Hendrickson    Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M         29:10.33  9:23 59/121    M40-49:15/20     49.36  
  75.Jerry Strzelecki     Morristown,NJ      39 M         29:24.00  9:27 60/121    M30-39:15/23     46.09  
  76.Diana Fasano         Hawthorne,NJ       29 F         29:27.42  9:28 16/98     F19-29:5/19      50.24  
  77.Alison Bielinski     Union,NJ           35 F         29:33.75  9:30 17/98     F30-39:7/20      50.55  
  78.Shanllie Lydon       Union,NJ           20 F         29:34.56  9:31 18/98     F19-29:6/19      50.06  
  79.Diana Schraer        Paramus,NJ         25 F         29:37.80  9:32 19/98     F19-29:7/19      49.95  
  80.Kathleen Nawojczyk   Union,NJ           53 F         29:39.71  9:32 20/98     F50-59:1/8       58.69  
  81.Raquel Moreira       Union,NJ           40 F         29:40.62  9:33 21/98     F40-49:3/17      51.53  
  82.Jordan Darby         Union,NJ           11 M         30:08.88  9:42 61/121    M 1-18:14/48     50.73  
  83.Deirdre Hurley       Bayonne,NJ         31 F         30:09.42  9:42 22/98     F30-39:8/20      49.13  
  84.Andrea Olguin        Union,NJ           45 F         30:13.87  9:43 23/98     F40-49:4/17      52.53  
  85.Monica Hahn          Union,NJ           52 F         30:15.76  9:44 24/98     F50-59:2/8       56.80  
  86.Niel Santiago        Perth Amboy,NJ     39 M         30:25.18  9:47 62/121    M30-39:16/23     44.54  
  87.James Provence       Cranford,NJ        23 M         30:25.68  9:47 63/121    M19-29:4/5       42.40  
  88.Gabriela Grof-tisza  Union,NJ           36 F         30:26.10  9:47 25/98     F30-39:9/20      49.27  
  89.Arianna Zizza        Clark,NJ           21 F         30:26.60  9:47 26/98     F19-29:8/19      48.61  
  90.Kayla Lima           Union,NJ           10 F         30:34.25  9:50 27/98     F 1-18:4/32      55.81  
  91.Chris Stiles         Iselin,NJ          26 M         30:39.39  9:52 64/121    M19-29:5/5       42.08  
  92.Georges Joseph       Union,NJ           44 M         30:45.74  9:54 65/121    M40-49:16/20     45.73  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  93.Jaclyn Rey           Hoboken,NJ         27 F         31:14.07 10:03 28/98     F19-29:9/19      47.38  
  94.Christine Bischoff   Arlington,VA       28 F         31:14.52 10:03 29/98     F19-29:10/19     47.37  
  95.Elizabeth Cocchiarel Union,NJ           45 F         31:15.12 10:03 30/98     F40-49:5/17      50.82  
  96.David Sanchez        Union,NJ           11 M         31:25.14 10:06 66/121    M 1-18:15/48     48.68  
  97.Linette Forfar       Kearny,NJ          29 F         31:26.07 10:07 31/98     F19-29:11/19     47.08  
  98.Robert Hawthorne     Union,NJ           53 M         31:33.25 10:09 67/121    M50-59:10/17     47.89  
  99.T. Rhymer            Newark,NJ          33 F         31:36.21 10:10 32/98     F30-39:10/20     47.03  
 100.Rula Abualhoda       Clifton,NJ         39 F         31:44.71 10:13 33/98     F30-39:11/20     47.90  
 101.Maria Narciso        Union,NJ           45 F         31:52.28 10:15 34/98     F40-49:6/17      49.83  
 102.Gilbert Gatchalian   Union,NJ           32 M         31:58.15 10:17 68/121    M30-39:17/23     40.67  
 103.Laura Corveleyn      Union,NJ           17 F         31:59.77 10:17 35/98     F 1-18:5/32      47.25  
 104.Elmer Delos Reyes    Union,NJ           45 M         32:34.22 10:28 69/121    M40-49:17/20     43.53  
 105.Rui Gaspar           Union,NJ           48 M         32:35.89 10:29 70/121    M40-49:18/20     44.52  
 106.Adrian Zablocki      Union,NJ           13 M         32:47.20 10:33 71/121    M 1-18:16/48     44.24  
 107.Vodeuscy Claude      Union,NJ           10 M         32:51.00 10:34 72/121    M 1-18:17/48     48.06  
 108.Eileen Kealy         Bedminster,NJ      42 F         32:57.76 10:36 36/98     F40-49:7/17      47.01  
 109.Eileen Leahey        Cranford,NJ        50 F         33:24.45 10:45 37/98     F50-59:3/8       50.18  
 110.Ricardo Mendes       Union,NJ           34 M         33:24.87 10:45 73/121    M30-39:18/23     39.23  
 111.Dellison Nkrdhene    Union,NJ           12 M         33:56.85 10:55 74/121    M 1-18:18/48     43.80  
 112.Joseph Fernancks     Union,NJ           16 M         33:59.85 10:56 75/121    M 1-18:19/48     40.28  
 113.Michele Klimowicz    Union,NJ           21 F         34:08.32 10:59 38/98     F19-29:12/19     43.35  
 114.Toni Klimowicz       Union,NJ           49 F         34:08.77 10:59 39/98     F40-49:8/17      48.50  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 115.Katie Wright         Cranford,NJ        31 F         34:19.65 11:02 40/98     F30-39:12/20     43.16  
 116.Keith Wright         Cranford,NJ        33 M U       34:19.99 11:03 76/121    M30-39:19/23     38.01  
 117.Jamie Pereira        Union,NJ           29 F         34:39.12 11:09 41/98     F19-29:13/19     42.71  
 118.Laura Addeo          South Plainfiel,NJ 35 F         34:39.49 11:09 42/98     F30-39:13/20     43.12  
 119.Jeff Bendelius       Morris Plains,NJ   38 M         34:39.88 11:09 77/121    M30-39:20/23     38.80  
 120.Heath Stephen        Vaux Hall,NJ       12 M         34:40.17 11:09 78/121    M 1-18:20/48     42.89  
 121.Fiorella Chacon      Union,NJ           10 F         34:47.26 11:11 43/98     F 1-18:6/32      49.04  
 122.Kathleen Cryan       Union,NJ           51 F         35:09.79 11:19 44/98     F50-59:4/8       48.27  
 123.Andrea Vaynberg      Union,NJ           38 F         35:27.59 11:24 45/98     F30-39:14/20     42.65  
 124.David Arminio        Union,NJ           61 M         35:56.84 11:34 79/121    M60-69:6/7       45.01  
 125.Thomas Hahn          Union,NJ           57 M         35:57.56 11:34 80/121    M50-59:11/17     43.46  
 126.Eugene Mitchell      North Plainfiel,NJ 38 M         35:58.47 11:34 81/121    M30-39:21/23     37.38  
 127.Tyler Darby          Union,NJ           10 F         36:01.92 11:35 46/98     F 1-18:7/32      47.35  
 128.Pablo Menendez       Union,NJ           13 M         36:15.05 11:40 82/121    M 1-18:21/48     40.01  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 129.Dashyne Martin       Union,NJ           10 M         37:19.48 12:00 83/121    M 1-18:22/48     42.30  
 130.Trent Oliver         Maplewood,NJ       49 F U       37:19.00 12:00 47/98     F40-49:9/17      44.38  
 131.Columbus Ojibe       Union,NJ           48 M         37:25.01 12:02 84/121    M40-49:19/20     38.79  
 132.Richard Holiman Iii  Union,NJ           10 M         38:47.29 12:29 85/121    M 1-18:23/48     40.70  
 133.William Callahan     North Plainfiel,NJ 56 M         38:47.75 12:29 86/121    M50-59:12/17     39.95  
 134.Jamard Merceda       Union,NJ           11 M         38:49.37 12:29 87/121    M 1-18:24/48     39.40  
 135.Meghan Palestis      Union,NJ           37 F         38:53.00 12:30 48/98     F30-39:15/20     38.72  
 136.Elzabeth Miazaga     Clifton,NJ         42 F         38:59.00 12:32 49/98     F40-49:10/17     39.75  
 137.Jennifer Alfano      Clark,NJ           23 F         39:45.00 12:47 50/98     F19-29:14/19     37.23  
 138.Susan Wolansky       Union,NJ           47 F         39:55.69 12:51 51/98     F40-49:11/17     40.56  
 139.Michael Cohan        Union,NJ           57 M         39:55.00 12:50 88/121    M50-59:13/17     39.15  
 140.Amanda Lescano       Union,NJ           12 F         40:10.29 12:55 52/98     F 1-18:8/32      40.53  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 141.Julia Landicho       Union,NJ           10 F         40:31.38 13:02 53/98     F 1-18:9/32      42.10  
 142.Callie Mishel        Union,NJ           10 F         40:39.93 13:05 54/98     F 1-18:10/32     41.95  
 143.Derek Ng             Union,NJ           11 M         40:57.54 13:10 89/121    M 1-18:25/48     37.34  
 144.Amerley Lokko        Union,NJ           10 F         41:03.60 13:12 55/98     F 1-18:11/32     41.55  
 145.Nii Lokko            Union,NJ           36 M         41:04.00 13:13 90/121    M30-39:22/23     32.29  
 146.Mary Holiman         Union,NJ           12 F         41:17.70 13:17 56/98     F 1-18:12/32     39.42  
 147.Daniel Mitchell      North Plainfiel,NJ 13 M         41:53.57 13:29 91/121    M 1-18:26/48     34.62  
 148.Jamar Webber         Union,NJ           10 M         42:00.61 13:31 92/121    M 1-18:27/48     37.58  
 149.Lautina Kworteng     Union,NJ           12 F         42:01.77 13:31 57/98     F 1-18:13/32     38.73  
 150.Laura Lapa           Union,NJ           12 F         42:02.83 13:31 58/98     F 1-18:14/32     38.72  
 151.Marvin Raymond       Union,NJ           10 M         42:09.13 13:34 93/121    M 1-18:28/48     37.45  
 152.Luther Joseph        Union,NJ           12 M         42:10.12 13:34 94/121    M 1-18:29/48     35.26  
 153.Justin Peterman      Union,NJ           10 M         42:31.01 13:41 95/121    M 1-18:30/48     37.13  
 154.Sydnee Alava         Vaux Hall,NJ       10 F         42:45.11 13:45 59/98     F 1-18:15/32     39.91  
 155.Phylicia Menendez    Union,NJ           99 F         42:53.51 13:48 60/98     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 156.Priscilla Menendez   Union,NJ           41 F         43:10.67 13:53 61/98     F40-49:12/17     35.64  
 157.Wilhelm Napiez       Union,NJ           49 M         43:25.38 13:58 96/121    M40-49:20/20     33.69  
 158.Trevone Quarrie      Union,NJ           11 M         43:27.65 13:59 97/121    M 1-18:31/48     35.19  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 159.Allison Creary-corne Union,NJ           37 F         43:32.63 14:00 62/98     F30-39:16/20     34.58  
 160.Aziza Salikhov       South Orange,NJ    39 F         43:33.51 14:01 63/98     F30-39:17/20     34.91  
 161.Michelle Barrera     Union,NJ           28 F         43:35.45 14:01 64/98     F19-29:15/19     33.95  
 162.Sheron Hensel        Maplewood,NJ       49 F         43:58.24 14:09 65/98     F40-49:13/17     37.66  
 163.Ewa Bracko           Maplewood,NJ       54 F         43:58.76 14:09 66/98     F50-59:5/8       40.10  
 164.Stephen Karwowski    Union,NJ           56 M         44:15.06 14:14 98/121    M50-59:14/17     35.02  
 165.Paul Matos           Union,NJ           10 M         44:18.32 14:15 99/121    M 1-18:32/48     35.63  
 166.Alexander Cadillo    Union,NJ           10 M         44:26.33 14:18 100/121   M 1-18:33/48     35.53  
 167.Nicole Aagaard       Union,NJ           25 F         44:48.02 14:25 67/98     F19-29:16/19     33.04  
 168.Elyse Boud           Union,NJ           22 F         44:49.67 14:25 68/98     F19-29:17/19     33.02  
 169.Jordan Bowles        Union,NJ           11 M         44:50.65 14:25 101/121   M 1-18:34/48     34.11  
 170.Patty Frazier        Union,NJ           40 F         44:54.65 14:27 69/98     F40-49:14/17     34.05  
 171.Crystal Oliver       Union,NJ           44 F         45:06.34 14:31 70/98     F40-49:15/17     34.90  
 172.Jaden Oliver         Union,NJ           10 M         45:07.68 14:31 102/121   M 1-18:35/48     34.98  
 173.Andre Souza          Union,NJ           10 F         45:09.41 14:32 71/98     F 1-18:16/32     37.78  
 174.Louis Apuzzio        Union,NJ           15 M         45:16.65 14:34 103/121   M 1-18:36/48     30.75  
 175.Hutton Asmah         Union,NJ           10 M         45:48.20 14:44 104/121   M 1-18:37/48     34.47  
 176.Emily Jacangelo      Union,NJ           26 F         46:06.01 14:50 72/98     F19-29:18/19     32.10  
 177.Pete Jacangelo       Union,NJ           53 M         46:06.67 14:50 105/121   M50-59:15/17     32.77  
 178.Julie Jackson        Linden,NJ          23 F         46:08.38 14:51 73/98     F19-29:19/19     32.08  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 179.Diana Vasquez        Union,NJ           10 F         46:40.47 15:01 74/98     F 1-18:17/32     36.55  
 180.Dionne-joy Ubungen   Union,NJ           16 F         46:58.46 15:07 75/98     F 1-18:18/32     32.58  
 181.Ehmee Gatchalian     Union,NJ           32 F         47:24.05 15:15 76/98     F30-39:18/20     31.30  
 182.Jibran Absarulislam  Union,NJ           10 M         48:07.11 15:29 106/121   M 1-18:38/48     32.81  
 183.Salon Tehel          Green Brook,NJ     35 M         48:37.78 15:39 107/121   M30-39:23/23     27.10  
 184.Edmund Stibitz       Maplewood,NJ       86 M         48:47.74 15:42 108/121   M70-98:1/1       51.59  
 185.Miles Smith          Union,NJ           10 M         49:38.65 15:58 109/121   M 1-18:39/48     31.80  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 186.Stacey Boakye        Union,NJ           10 F         49:42.74 16:00 77/98     F 1-18:19/32     34.32  
 187.Daniela Alzate       Union,NJ           10 F         49:52.09 16:03 78/98     F 1-18:20/32     34.21  
 188.Suzanne Whitley      Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F         50:30.25 16:15 79/98     F40-49:16/17     32.42  
 189.Monisola Omole       Union,NJ           13 F         51:42.11 16:38 80/98     F 1-18:21/32     30.89  
 190.Roseann Monto        Union,NJ           61 F         51:48.45 16:40 81/98     F60-69:1/1       37.45  
 191.Krytel Galing        Union,NJ           16 F         51:48.00 16:40 82/98     F 1-18:22/32     29.55  
 192.Hadassa Jean-noel    Union,NJ           9  F         52:00.20 16:44 83/98     F 1-18:23/32     33.74  
 193.Jessica Joseph       Union,NJ           10 F         52:05.41 16:45 84/98     F 1-18:24/32     32.75  
 194.Nervens Dorvius      Vaux Hall,NJ       13 M         52:11.00 16:47 110/121   M 1-18:40/48     27.79  
 195.Patricia Jones       West Orange,NJ     45 F         52:11.79 16:47 85/98     F40-49:17/17     30.43  
 196.Aaron Fleischer      Union,NJ           10 M         52:22.53 16:51 111/121   M 1-18:41/48     30.14  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 197.Joan Estis           Union,NJ           55 F         53:55.91 17:21 86/98     F50-59:6/8       33.13  
 198.Joseph Cryan         Union,NJ           50 M         54:01.64 17:23 112/121   M50-59:16/17     27.30  
 199.Noreen Cyran         Union,NJ           51 F         54:02.27 17:23 87/98     F50-59:7/8       31.41  
 200.Eonardo Albarracon   Union,NJ           10 M         54:03.44 17:23 113/121   M 1-18:42/48     29.21  
 201.Mother Albarracon    Union,NJ           39 F         54:04.24 17:24 88/98     F30-39:19/20     28.12  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 202.Emily Nuzman         Union,NJ           39 F         56:48.41 18:17 89/98     F30-39:20/20     26.77  
 203.Sarah Nuzman         Union,NJ           7  M         56:50.70 18:17 114/121   M 1-18:43/48     31.30  
 204.Katrina Nguyendon    Union,NJ           10 F         56:50.00 18:17 90/98     F 1-18:25/32     30.02  
 205.Valentina Solorcano  Union,NJ           11 F         57:25.89 18:29 91/98     F 1-18:26/32     28.97  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 206.Shania Nuzman        Union,NJ           7  F         59:16.06 19:04 92/98     F 1-18:27/32     31.67  
 207.James Monticello     Union,NJ           59 M         59:17.60 19:05 115/121   M50-59:17/17     26.82  
 208.Robert Renna         Kenilworth,NJ      60 M         59:17.00 19:04 116/121   M60-69:7/7       27.05  
 209.Joseph Laurino Jr    Union,NJ           12 M       1:00:35.75 19:30 117/121   M 1-18:44/48     24.54  
 210.Leanne Laurino       Union,NJ           12 F       1:01:13.96 19:42 93/98     F 1-18:28/32     26.59  
 211.Briana Dievjuste     Union,NJ           12 F       1:01:16.49 19:43 94/98     F 1-18:29/32     26.57  
 212.Leslie Laurino       Union,NJ           51 F       1:01:18.25 19:43 95/98     F50-59:8/8       27.69  
 213.Olivia Deluca        Union,NJ           10 F       1:02:01.60 19:57 96/98     F 1-18:30/32     27.51  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 214.Theresa Lewchuck     Union,NJ           10 F       1:03:02.30 20:17 97/98     F 1-18:31/32     27.06  
 215.Melissa Encarnacion  Union,NJ           10 F       1:03:25.93 20:24 98/98     F 1-18:32/32     26.90  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 216.Anthony Balboa       Union,NJ           11 M       1:05:49.76 21:11 118/121   M 1-18:45/48     23.23  
 217.Harold Taylor        Union,NJ           11 M       1:06:23.04 21:21 119/121   M 1-18:46/48     23.04  
 218.Amani Cannon         Vauxhall,NJ        11 M       1:06:25.33 21:22 120/121   M 1-18:47/48     23.03  
 219.David Romo-lerou     Union,NJ           11 M       1:06:29.65 21:24 121/121   M 1-18:48/48     23.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
UNION MAYOR'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jordan Inacio        Hillside,NJ        21 M         U   62   18:52.00   6:04
   2.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           42 M         U   74   19:13.25   6:11
   3.Ronville Gravesande  Union,NJ           61 M             50   19:57.39   6:25
   4.Paul Brown           Irvington,NJ       17 M            196   20:11.13   6:30
   5.Dante Ingram         Irvington,NJ       16 M             63   20:27.18   6:35
   6.Jack Goh             Millburn,NJ        37 M            215   20:33.57   6:37
   7.Tim Zawacki          Union,NJ           39 M            172   20:49.51   6:42
   8.Michael Lehrer       Maplewood,NJ       38 M             87   21:11.16   6:49
   9.Thomas Little        Union,NJ           13 M             94   21:57.29   7:04
  10.Paul Jost            Maplewood,NJ       56 M            223   22:08.07   7:07
UNION MAYOR'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kasey Cox            Irvington,NJ       17 F             31   22:34.41   7:16
   2.Jennifer Hoffman     Union,NJ           30 F             58   23:24.72   7:32
   3.Christine Grywalsh   Springfield,NJ     24 F            241   23:39.00   7:37
   4.Brenda Bishop        Cranford,NJ        43 F             17   24:50.80   8:00
   5.Stephanie Ng         Union,NJ           13 F            116   24:59.80   8:03
   6.Dolores Lopes        Union,NJ           42 F             96   25:46.54   8:18
   7.Nicole Deaugustine   Hillside,NJ        24 F             36   26:09.40   8:25
   8.Kassan Messiah       Union,NJ           13 F            236   26:30.20   8:32
   9.Josette Santiago     Perth Amboy,NJ     37 F            146   26:31.74   8:32
  10.Fatima Valeira       Union,NJ           32 F            159   27:55.67   8:59
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
UNION MAYOR'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           42 M         U   74   19:13.25   6:11
   2.Ronville Gravesande  Union,NJ           61 M             50   19:57.39   6:25
   3.Paul Jost            Maplewood,NJ       56 M            223   22:08.07   7:07
   4.John Fitzpatrick     Oak Ridge,NJ       59 M             43   23:07.16   7:26
   5.Candido Santiago Jr  Union,NJ           42 M            219   23:23.16   7:32
   6.Franklin Darby       Union,NJ           41 M            203   23:32.46   7:35
   7.Victor Gaston        Union,NJ           51 M             49   23:41.48   7:38
   8.Gregory Balint       Howell,NJ          41 M         U  225   23:52.73   7:41
   9.Tom Mathews          West Caldwell,NJ   52 M            100   24:15.89   7:49
  10.Robert Ladd          Maplewood,NJ       44 M            232   24:58.00   8:02
UNION MAYOR'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brenda Bishop        Cranford,NJ        43 F             17   24:50.80   8:00
   2.Dolores Lopes        Union,NJ           42 F             96   25:46.54   8:18
   3.Kathleen Nawojczyk   Union,NJ           53 F            113   29:39.71   9:33
   4.Raquel Moreira       Union,NJ           40 F            111   29:40.62   9:33
   5.Andrea Olguin        Union,NJ           45 F            123   30:13.87   9:44
   6.Monica Hahn          Union,NJ           52 F             53   30:15.76   9:44
   7.Elizabeth Cocchiarel Union,NJ           45 F            180   31:15.12   0:04
   8.Maria Narciso        Union,NJ           45 F            112   31:52.28   0:15
   9.Eileen Kealy         Bedminster,NJ      42 F             73   32:57.76   0:37
  10.Eileen Leahey        Cranford,NJ        50 F             85   33:24.45   0:45

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

UNION MAYOR'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      MALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Brown           Irvington,NJ       17 M    4       196   20:11.13   6:30   66.92%
   2.Dante Ingram         Irvington,NJ       16 M    5        63   20:27.18   6:35   66.96%
   3.Thomas Little        Union,NJ           13 M    9        94   21:57.29   7:04   66.06%
   4.Keval Patel          Union,NJ           16 M   19       131   23:48.22   7:40   57.54%
   5.Hason King           Vauxhall,NJ        12 M   24        75   24:17.18   7:49   61.23%
   6.Kevin Cordova        Union,NJ           15 M   25       183   24:17.50   7:49   57.31%
   7.Richard Otchere-adje Union,NJ           16 M   29       127   24:50.00   8:00   55.15%
   8.Bryan Watson         Union,NJ           17 M   34       212   25:11.00   8:06   53.64%
   9.Luis Ferreira        Union,NJ           11 M   50       193   26:34.34   8:33   57.56%
  10.Eriz Kapner          Union,NJ           12 M   51       213   26:48.28   8:38   55.48%


UNION MAYOR'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kasey Cox            Irvington,NJ       17 F   12        31   22:34.41   7:16   66.97%
   2.Stephanie Ng         Union,NJ           13 F   32       116   24:59.80   8:03   63.90%
   3.Kassan Messiah       Union,NJ           13 F   48       236   26:30.20   8:32   60.27%
   4.Kayla Lima           Union,NJ           10 F   90        91   30:34.25   9:50   55.81%
   5.Laura Corveleyn      Union,NJ           17 F  103        30   31:59.77   0:18   47.25%
   6.Fiorella Chacon      Union,NJ           10 F  121        26   34:47.26   1:12   49.04%
   7.Tyler Darby          Union,NJ           10 F  127       202   36:01.92   1:36   47.35%
   8.Amanda Lescano       Union,NJ           12 F  140        89   40:10.29   2:56   40.53%
   9.Julia Landicho       Union,NJ           10 F  141       233   40:31.38   3:03   42.10%
  10.Callie Mishel        Union,NJ           10 F  142       222   40:39.93   3:05   41.95%


UNION MAYOR'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jordan Inacio        Hillside,NJ        21 M    1    U   62   18:52.00   6:04   68.64%
   2.Bobby Knoell         Maplewood,NJ       24 M   22        78   24:02.68   7:44   53.65%
   3.Raymond Otchere-adje Union,NJ           24 M   26       126   24:23.50   7:51   52.89%
   4.James Provence       Cranford,NJ        23 M   87       137   30:25.68   9:48   42.40%
   5.Chris Stiles         Iselin,NJ          26 M   91       154   30:39.39   9:52   42.08%


UNION MAYOR'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Grywalsh   Springfield,NJ     24 F   17       241   23:39.00   7:37   62.58%
   2.Nicole Deaugustine   Hillside,NJ        24 F   46        36   26:09.40   8:25   56.58%
   3.Nynfa Sucuzhanay     Newark,NJ          26 F   66       155   28:22.61   9:08   52.16%
   4.Jennifer Nelson      Kenilworth,NJ      26 F   70       114   28:46.00   9:16   51.45%
   5.Diana Fasano         Hawthorne,NJ       29 F   76       191   29:27.42   9:29   50.24%
   6.Shanllie Lydon       Union,NJ           20 F   78        98   29:34.56   9:31   50.06%
   7.Diana Schraer        Paramus,NJ         25 F   79       190   29:37.80   9:32   49.95%
   8.Arianna Zizza        Clark,NJ           21 F   89       173   30:26.60   9:48   48.61%
   9.Jaclyn Rey           Hoboken,NJ         27 F   93       140   31:14.07   0:03   47.38%
  10.Christine Bischoff   Arlington,VA       28 F   94        16   31:14.52   0:03   47.37%


UNION MAYOR'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Goh             Millburn,NJ        37 M    6       215   20:33.57   6:37   64.94%
   2.Tim Zawacki          Union,NJ           39 M    7       172   20:49.51   6:42   65.06%
   3.Michael Lehrer       Maplewood,NJ       38 M    8        87   21:11.16   6:49   63.48%
   4.Marco Penetra        Union,NJ           34 M   11       244   22:32.68   7:15   58.15%
   5.Jose Diaz            Union,NJ           35 M   21        39   23:56.90   7:42   55.03%
   6.Matthew Leingang     Roselle Park,NJ    38 M   27        88   24:43.00   7:57   54.41%
   7.Mark Verzosa         Union,NJ           35 M   30       162   24:52.04   8:00   53.00%
   8.Brian Schiff         Maplewood,NJ       36 M   36       148   25:22.04   8:10   52.27%
   9.Nicholas Kant        South Orange,NJ    30 M   38        71   25:36.11   8:14   50.51%
  10.Daniel Leal-diaz     Newark,NJ          34 M   59        86   27:38.45   8:54   47.43%


UNION MAYOR'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Hoffman     Union,NJ           30 F   15        58   23:24.72   7:32   63.23%
   2.Josette Santiago     Perth Amboy,NJ     37 F   49       146   26:31.74   8:32   56.75%
   3.Fatima Valeira       Union,NJ           32 F   62       159   27:55.67   8:59   53.12%
   4.Shirley Tehel        Green Brook,NJ     36 F   67       238   28:27.58   9:10   52.69%
   5.Ana Moreira          Union,NJ           39 F   69       109   28:34.81   9:12   53.20%
   6.Heather Paparo       Chatham,NJ         38 F   71       129   28:52.72   9:18   52.37%
   7.Alison Bielinski     Union,NJ           35 F   77        15   29:33.75   9:31   50.55%
   8.Deirdre Hurley       Bayonne,NJ         31 F   83        61   30:09.42   9:42   49.13%
   9.Gabriela Grof-tisza  Union,NJ           36 F   88        51   30:26.10   9:48   49.27%
  10.T. Rhymer            Newark,NJ          33 F   99       143   31:36.21   0:10   47.03%


UNION MAYOR'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           42 M    2    U   74   19:13.25   6:11   72.09%
   2.Candido Santiago Jr  Union,NJ           42 M   14       219   23:23.16   7:32   59.25%
   3.Franklin Darby       Union,NJ           41 M   16       203   23:32.46   7:35   58.42%
   4.Gregory Balint       Howell,NJ          41 M   20    U  225   23:52.73   7:41   57.59%
   5.Robert Ladd          Maplewood,NJ       44 M   31       232   24:58.00   8:02   56.35%
   6.Menendez Pablo       Union,NJ           45 M   37       206   25:25.36   8:11   55.77%
   7.Rui Lopes            Union,NJ           42 M   39        97   25:37.32   8:15   54.08%
   8.Juan Mendoza         Union,NJ           49 M   44       178   25:47.96   8:18   56.71%
   9.Joe Okonkwo          Union,NJ           44 M   45       121   25:54.27   8:20   54.31%
  10.Mark Brinton         Maplewood,NJ       41 M   47        22   26:17.05   8:28   52.32%


UNION MAYOR'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brenda Bishop        Cranford,NJ        43 F   28        17   24:50.80   8:00   62.84%
   2.Dolores Lopes        Union,NJ           42 F   42        96   25:46.54   8:18   60.12%
   3.Raquel Moreira       Union,NJ           40 F   81       111   29:40.62   9:33   51.53%
   4.Andrea Olguin        Union,NJ           45 F   84       123   30:13.87   9:44   52.53%
   5.Elizabeth Cocchiarel Union,NJ           45 F   95       180   31:15.12   0:04   50.82%
   6.Maria Narciso        Union,NJ           45 F  101       112   31:52.28   0:15   49.83%
   7.Eileen Kealy         Bedminster,NJ      42 F  108        73   32:57.76   0:37   47.01%
   8.Toni Klimowicz       Union,NJ           49 F  114        77   34:08.77   0:59   48.50%
   9.Trent Oliver         Maplewood,NJ       49 F  130    U  194   37:19.00   2:01   44.38%
  10.Elzabeth Miazaga     Clifton,NJ         42 F  136       103   38:59.00   2:33   39.75%


UNION MAYOR'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Jost            Maplewood,NJ       56 M   10       223   22:08.07   7:07   70.01%
   2.John Fitzpatrick     Oak Ridge,NJ       59 M   13        43   23:07.16   7:26   68.78%
   3.Victor Gaston        Union,NJ           51 M   18        49   23:41.48   7:38   62.76%
   4.Tom Mathews          West Caldwell,NJ   52 M   23       100   24:15.89   7:49   61.77%
   5.Gregorz Konieczkowsk Union,NJ           52 M   35       192   25:11.27   8:06   59.51%
   6.Philip Lin           Morristown,NJ      58 M   43        92   25:47.50   8:18   61.11%
   7.Patrick Martin       Wayne,NJ           54 M   58        99   27:06.50   8:43   56.22%
   8.Ezio Arpino          Mountainside,NJ    58 M   61       179   27:54.09   8:59   56.49%
   9.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      54 M   65       218   28:18.74   9:07   53.83%
  10.Robert Hawthorne     Union,NJ           53 M   98        55   31:33.25   0:09   47.89%


UNION MAYOR'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Nawojczyk   Union,NJ           53 F   80       113   29:39.71   9:33   58.69%
   2.Monica Hahn          Union,NJ           52 F   85        53   30:15.76   9:44   56.80%
   3.Eileen Leahey        Cranford,NJ        50 F  109        85   33:24.45   0:45   50.18%
   4.Kathleen Cryan       Union,NJ           51 F  122        34   35:09.79   1:19   48.27%
   5.Ewa Bracko           Maplewood,NJ       54 F  163        21   43:58.76   4:09   40.10%
   6.Joan Estis           Union,NJ           55 F  197        41   53:55.91   7:21   33.13%
   7.Noreen Cyran         Union,NJ           51 F  199       230   54:02.27   7:24   31.41%
   8.Leslie Laurino       Union,NJ           51 F  212        83 1:01:18.25   9:44   27.69%


UNION MAYOR'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ronville Gravesande  Union,NJ           61 M    3        50   19:57.39   6:25   81.08%
   2.Manuel Rey           Cranford,NJ        60 M   33       142   25:02.02   8:03   64.07%
   3.Paul Corrigan        Union,NJ           61 M   40        29   25:39.80   8:16   63.05%
   4.Joseph Apuzzio       Union,NJ           64 M   41         8   25:44.12   8:17   64.59%
   5.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           63 M   60       163   27:40.96   8:55   59.50%
   6.David Arminio        Union,NJ           61 M  124        10   35:56.84   1:34   45.01%
   7.Robert Renna         Kenilworth,NJ      60 M  208       231   59:17.00   9:05   27.05%


UNION MAYOR'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roseann Monto        Union,NJ           61 F  190       108   51:48.45   6:40   37.45%


UNION MAYOR'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edmund Stibitz       Maplewood,NJ       86 M  184       153   48:47.74   5:42   51.59%


UNION MAYOR'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


UNION MAYOR'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


UNION MAYOR'S DAY 5K RUN/WALK      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Phylicia Menendez    Union,NJ           99 F  155       205   42:53.51   3:48    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ronville Gravesande  Union,NJ           61 M     50   19:57.39   6:25 81.08%
   2.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           42 M U   74   19:13.25   6:11 72.09%
   3.Paul Jost            Maplewood,NJ       56 M    223   22:08.07   7:07 70.01%
   4.John Fitzpatrick     Oak Ridge,NJ       59 M     43   23:07.16   7:26 68.78%
   5.Joseph Apuzzio       Union,NJ           64 M      8   25:44.12   8:17 64.59%
   6.Manuel Rey           Cranford,NJ        60 M    142   25:02.02   8:03 64.07%
   7.Paul Corrigan        Union,NJ           61 M     29   25:39.80   8:16 63.05%
   8.Victor Gaston        Union,NJ           51 M     49   23:41.48   7:38 62.76%
   9.Tom Mathews          West Caldwell,NJ   52 M    100   24:15.89   7:49 61.77%
  10.Philip Lin           Morristown,NJ      58 M     92   25:47.50   8:18 61.11%
  11.Gregorz Konieczkowsk Union,NJ           52 M    192   25:11.27   8:06 59.51%
  12.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           63 M    163   27:40.96   8:55 59.50%
  13.Candido Santiago Jr  Union,NJ           42 M    219   23:23.16   7:32 59.25%
  14.Franklin Darby       Union,NJ           41 M    203   23:32.46   7:35 58.42%
  15.Gregory Balint       Howell,NJ          41 M U  225   23:52.73   7:41 57.59%
  16.Juan Mendoza         Union,NJ           49 M    178   25:47.96   8:18 56.71%
  17.Ezio Arpino          Mountainside,NJ    58 M    179   27:54.09   8:59 56.49%
  18.Robert Ladd          Maplewood,NJ       44 M    232   24:58.00   8:02 56.35%
  19.Patrick Martin       Wayne,NJ           54 M     99   27:06.50   8:43 56.22%
  20.Menendez Pablo       Union,NJ           45 M    206   25:25.36   8:11 55.77%
  21.Joe Okonkwo          Union,NJ           44 M    121   25:54.27   8:20 54.31%
  22.Rui Lopes            Union,NJ           42 M     97   25:37.32   8:15 54.08%
  23.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      54 M    218   28:18.74   9:07 53.83%
  24.Tony Monteiro        Elizabeth,NJ       46 M    106   26:50.32   8:38 53.24%
  25.Jimmie Little        Union,NJ           46 M     93   27:03.71   8:43 52.80%
  26.Mark Brinton         Maplewood,NJ       41 M     22   26:17.05   8:28 52.32%
  27.Edmund Stibitz       Maplewood,NJ       86 M    153   48:47.74   5:42 51.59%
  28.Emma Amayo           Union,NJ           42 M      7   26:56.98   8:40 51.41%
  29.Scott Hendrickson    Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M     56   29:10.33   9:23 49.36%
  30.Robert Hawthorne     Union,NJ           53 M     55   31:33.25   0:09 47.89%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brenda Bishop        Cranford,NJ        43 F     17   24:50.80   8:00 62.84%
   2.Dolores Lopes        Union,NJ           42 F     96   25:46.54   8:18 60.12%
   3.Kathleen Nawojczyk   Union,NJ           53 F    113   29:39.71   9:33 58.69%
   4.Monica Hahn          Union,NJ           52 F     53   30:15.76   9:44 56.80%
   5.Andrea Olguin        Union,NJ           45 F    123   30:13.87   9:44 52.53%
   6.Raquel Moreira       Union,NJ           40 F    111   29:40.62   9:33 51.53%
   7.Elizabeth Cocchiarel Union,NJ           45 F    180   31:15.12   0:04 50.82%
   8.Eileen Leahey        Cranford,NJ        50 F     85   33:24.45   0:45 50.18%
   9.Maria Narciso        Union,NJ           45 F    112   31:52.28   0:15 49.83%
  10.Toni Klimowicz       Union,NJ           49 F     77   34:08.77   0:59 48.50%
  11.Kathleen Cryan       Union,NJ           51 F     34   35:09.79   1:19 48.27%
  12.Eileen Kealy         Bedminster,NJ      42 F     73   32:57.76   0:37 47.01%
  13.Trent Oliver         Maplewood,NJ       49 F U  194   37:19.00   2:01 44.38%
  14.Susan Wolansky       Union,NJ           47 F    169   39:55.69   2:51 40.56%
  15.Ewa Bracko           Maplewood,NJ       54 F     21   43:58.76   4:09 40.10%
  16.Elzabeth Miazaga     Clifton,NJ         42 F    103   38:59.00   2:33 39.75%
  17.Sheron Hensel        Maplewood,NJ       49 F     57   43:58.24   4:09 37.66%
  18.Roseann Monto        Union,NJ           61 F    108   51:48.45   6:40 37.45%
  19.Priscilla Menendez   Union,NJ           41 F    207   43:10.67   3:54 35.64%
  20.Crystal Oliver       Union,NJ           44 F    214   45:06.34   4:31 34.90%
  21.Patty Frazier        Union,NJ           40 F     45   44:54.65   4:27 34.05%
  22.Joan Estis           Union,NJ           55 F     41   53:55.91   7:21 33.13%
  23.Suzanne Whitley      Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F    167   50:30.25   6:15 32.42%
  24.Noreen Cyran         Union,NJ           51 F    230   54:02.27   7:24 31.41%
  25.Patricia Jones       West Orange,NJ     45 F     68   52:11.79   6:48 30.43%
  26.Leslie Laurino       Union,NJ           51 F     83 1:01:18.25   9:44 27.69%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ronville Gravesande  Union,NJ           61 M     50   19:57.39   6:25 81.08%
   2.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           42 M U   74   19:13.25   6:11 72.09%
   3.Paul Jost            Maplewood,NJ       56 M    223   22:08.07   7:07 70.01%
   4.John Fitzpatrick     Oak Ridge,NJ       59 M     43   23:07.16   7:26 68.78%
   5.Jordan Inacio        Hillside,NJ        21 M U   62   18:52.00   6:04 68.64%
   6.Dante Ingram         Irvington,NJ       16 M     63   20:27.18   6:35 66.96%
   7.Paul Brown           Irvington,NJ       17 M    196   20:11.13   6:30 66.92%
   8.Thomas Little        Union,NJ           13 M     94   21:57.29   7:04 66.06%
   9.Tim Zawacki          Union,NJ           39 M    172   20:49.51   6:42 65.06%
  10.Jack Goh             Millburn,NJ        37 M    215   20:33.57   6:37 64.94%
  11.Joseph Apuzzio       Union,NJ           64 M      8   25:44.12   8:17 64.59%
  12.Manuel Rey           Cranford,NJ        60 M    142   25:02.02   8:03 64.07%
  13.Michael Lehrer       Maplewood,NJ       38 M     87   21:11.16   6:49 63.48%
  14.Paul Corrigan        Union,NJ           61 M     29   25:39.80   8:16 63.05%
  15.Victor Gaston        Union,NJ           51 M     49   23:41.48   7:38 62.76%
  16.Tom Mathews          West Caldwell,NJ   52 M    100   24:15.89   7:49 61.77%
  17.Hason King           Vauxhall,NJ        12 M     75   24:17.18   7:49 61.23%
  18.Philip Lin           Morristown,NJ      58 M     92   25:47.50   8:18 61.11%
  19.Gregorz Konieczkowsk Union,NJ           52 M    192   25:11.27   8:06 59.51%
  20.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           63 M    163   27:40.96   8:55 59.50%
  21.Candido Santiago Jr  Union,NJ           42 M    219   23:23.16   7:32 59.25%
  22.Danny Urapp          Union,NJ           10 M    158   26:51.25   8:39 58.79%
  23.Franklin Darby       Union,NJ           41 M    203   23:32.46   7:35 58.42%
  24.Marco Penetra        Union,NJ           34 M    244   22:32.68   7:15 58.15%
  25.Gregory Balint       Howell,NJ          41 M U  225   23:52.73   7:41 57.59%
  26.Luis Ferreira        Union,NJ           11 M    193   26:34.34   8:33 57.56%
  27.Keval Patel          Union,NJ           16 M    131   23:48.22   7:40 57.54%
  28.Kevin Cordova        Union,NJ           15 M    183   24:17.50   7:49 57.31%
  29.Juan Mendoza         Union,NJ           49 M    178   25:47.96   8:18 56.71%
  30.Ezio Arpino          Mountainside,NJ    58 M    179   27:54.09   8:59 56.49%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kasey Cox            Irvington,NJ       17 F     31   22:34.41   7:16 66.97%
   2.Stephanie Ng         Union,NJ           13 F    116   24:59.80   8:03 63.90%
   3.Jennifer Hoffman     Union,NJ           30 F     58   23:24.72   7:32 63.23%
   4.Brenda Bishop        Cranford,NJ        43 F     17   24:50.80   8:00 62.84%
   5.Christine Grywalsh   Springfield,NJ     24 F    241   23:39.00   7:37 62.58%
   6.Kassan Messiah       Union,NJ           13 F    236   26:30.20   8:32 60.27%
   7.Dolores Lopes        Union,NJ           42 F     96   25:46.54   8:18 60.12%
   8.Kathleen Nawojczyk   Union,NJ           53 F    113   29:39.71   9:33 58.69%
   9.Monica Hahn          Union,NJ           52 F     53   30:15.76   9:44 56.80%
  10.Josette Santiago     Perth Amboy,NJ     37 F    146   26:31.74   8:32 56.75%
  11.Nicole Deaugustine   Hillside,NJ        24 F     36   26:09.40   8:25 56.58%
  12.Kayla Lima           Union,NJ           10 F     91   30:34.25   9:50 55.81%
  13.Ana Moreira          Union,NJ           39 F    109   28:34.81   9:12 53.20%
  14.Fatima Valeira       Union,NJ           32 F    159   27:55.67   8:59 53.12%
  15.Shirley Tehel        Green Brook,NJ     36 F    238   28:27.58   9:10 52.69%
  16.Andrea Olguin        Union,NJ           45 F    123   30:13.87   9:44 52.53%
  17.Heather Paparo       Chatham,NJ         38 F    129   28:52.72   9:18 52.37%
  18.Nynfa Sucuzhanay     Newark,NJ          26 F    155   28:22.61   9:08 52.16%
  19.Raquel Moreira       Union,NJ           40 F    111   29:40.62   9:33 51.53%
  20.Jennifer Nelson      Kenilworth,NJ      26 F    114   28:46.00   9:16 51.45%
  21.Elizabeth Cocchiarel Union,NJ           45 F    180   31:15.12   0:04 50.82%
  22.Alison Bielinski     Union,NJ           35 F     15   29:33.75   9:31 50.55%
  23.Diana Fasano         Hawthorne,NJ       29 F    191   29:27.42   9:29 50.24%
  24.Eileen Leahey        Cranford,NJ        50 F     85   33:24.45   0:45 50.18%
  25.Shanllie Lydon       Union,NJ           20 F     98   29:34.56   9:31 50.06%
  26.Diana Schraer        Paramus,NJ         25 F    190   29:37.80   9:32 49.95%
  27.Maria Narciso        Union,NJ           45 F    112   31:52.28   0:15 49.83%
  28.Gabriela Grof-tisza  Union,NJ           36 F     51   30:26.10   9:48 49.27%
  29.Deirdre Hurley       Bayonne,NJ         31 F     61   30:09.42   9:42 49.13%
  30.Fiorella Chacon      Union,NJ           10 F     26   34:47.26   1:12 49.04%