SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:10-23-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        35 M         17:29.10  5:37 1/149     M30-39:1/17      75.38  
   2.Tyler Eryedy         Hillsborough,NJ    16 M         18:18.74  5:53 2/149     M10-19:1/24      74.79  
   3.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          51 M         18:36.01  5:59 3/149     M50-59:1/14      79.94  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Joseph Wysocki       Asbury,NJ          35 M         19:06.68  6:09 4/149     M30-39:2/17      68.96  
   5.Scott Fawcett        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 44 M         19:13.49  6:11 5/149     M40-49:1/26      73.18  
   6.Kai Talarek          Basking Ridge,NJ   99 M         19:30.10  6:16 6/149     NO AGE:1/11       0.00  
   7.Sean Kelly           Bridgewater,NJ     14 M         20:04.55  6:27 7/149     M10-19:2/24      70.68  
   8.Vincent Masaryk      Piscataway,NJ      18 M         20:21.95  6:33 8/149     M10-19:3/24      65.50  
   9.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    32 F         20:25.41  6:34 1/171     F30-39:1/32      72.64  
  10.Patrick Clare        White House Sta,NJ 51 M         20:45.65  6:40 9/149     M50-59:2/14      71.62  
  11.Gregory Fawcett      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 13 M         20:55.01  6:43 10/149    M10-19:4/24      69.34  
  12.Jon Phillips         Center Valley,PA   43 M         20:56.58  6:44 11/149    M40-49:2/26      66.66  
  13.Joseph Gleason       Ocean View,NJ      19 M         20:58.18  6:44 12/149    M10-19:5/24      62.84  
  14.Richard Haynel       Sag Harbor,NY      44 M         20:59.40  6:45 13/149    M40-49:3/26      67.03  
  15.Michael Mcgrady      Bridgewater,NJ     51 M 0       21:04.84  6:47 14/149    M50-59:3/14      70.53  
  16.Lee Rosenblum        Jupiter,FL         57 M U       21:32.85  6:56 15/149    M50-59:4/14      72.53  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  17.Zoey Blampey         Flemington,NJ      28 M         21:48.47  7:01 16/149    M20-29:1/34      59.16  
  18.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M U       21:53.21  7:02 17/149    M40-49:4/26      64.28  
  19.Christopher Jakubows Mount Laure,NJ     23 M         21:54.04  7:02 18/149    M20-29:2/34      58.90  
  20.Michael Minaides     Bridgewater,NJ     44 M         22:04.93  7:06 19/149    M40-49:5/26      63.71  
  21.Matt Hanson          Piscataway,NJ      28 M         22:36.49  7:16 20/149    M20-29:3/34      57.06  
  22.Francesco Fiordalisi Piscataway,NJ      29 M         22:53.90  7:22 21/149    M20-29:4/34      56.39  
  23.Jim Kelly            Ringoes,NJ         45 M         22:54.48  7:22 22/149    M40-49:6/26      61.89  
  24.Patrick Barrett      White House Sta,NJ 45 M         23:00.20  7:24 23/149    M40-49:7/26      61.63  
  25.Christopher Andrews  Phillipsburg,NJ    21 M         23:01.39  7:24 24/149    M20-29:5/34      56.25  
  26.Deborah Hansen       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F         23:05.71  7:25 2/171     F40-49:1/30      70.12  
  27.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         59 M         23:15.57  7:29 25/149    M50-59:5/14      68.36  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/149     M 0- 0:0/43       0.00  
  29.Weronika Bartnik     Parlin,NJ          19 F         23:29.43  7:33 3/171     F10-19:1/31      63.25  
  30.Dan Mehan            Somerville,NJ      41 M         23:32.97  7:34 26/149    M40-49:8/26      58.40  
  31.Dan Demarco          New Brunswick,NJ   19 M         23:38.32  7:36 27/149    M10-19:6/24      55.74  
  32.Eric Otterbein       New Brunswick,NJ   21 M         24:00.00  7:43 28/149    M20-29:6/34      53.96  
  33.Vitaliy Milkey       New Brunswick,NJ   21 M         24:02.00  7:44 29/149    M20-29:7/34      53.89  
  34.Robert Neckler       Somerville,NJ      25 M         24:02.00  7:44 30/149    M20-29:8/34      53.68  
  35.Robert Luft          Woodbridge,NJ      24 M         24:02.00  7:44 31/149    M20-29:9/34      53.68  
  36.Jimmy Haynel         Sag Harbor,NY      16 M         24:06.00  7:45 32/149    M10-19:7/24      56.83  
  37.Jeffrey Baumann      ,NJ                99 M         24:11.00  7:47 33/149    NO AGE:2/11       0.00  
  38.Raul Corrales        Bridgewater,NJ     42 M         24:23.00  7:50 34/149    M40-49:9/26      56.83  
  39.Sean Fedders         Wayne,NJ           19 M         24:31.03  7:53 35/149    M10-19:8/24      53.74  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  40.Kathy Fawcett        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 F         25:07.18  8:05 4/171     F30-39:2/32      60.21  
  41.Keith Brunson        Somerset,NJ        40 M         25:09.59  8:05 36/149    M40-49:10/26     54.25  
  42.Alex Valli           Bridgewater,NJ     36 M         25:17.13  8:08 37/149    M30-39:3/17      52.44  
  43.Aimee Estrellado     Piscataway,NJ      15 F         25:22.45  8:10 5/171     F10-19:2/31      61.08  
  44.Alexia Ronkowitz     Piscataway,NJ      17 F         25:26.36  8:11 6/171     F10-19:3/31      59.43  
  45.Stephen Masaryk      Piscataway,NJ      16 M         25:29.08  8:12 38/149    M10-19:9/24      53.74  
  46.Gerard Norcia        Hoboken,NJ         29 M         25:33.88  8:13 39/149    M20-29:10/34     50.51  
  47.Yolanda Guzman       ,NJ                23 F         25:35.45  8:14 7/171     F20-29:1/33      57.83  
  48.Daniel Edelman       West Orange,NJ     43 M         25:35.91  8:14 40/149    M40-49:11/26     54.54  
  49.Hetal Patel          Piscataway,NJ      15 F         25:36.48  8:14 8/171     F10-19:4/31      60.52  
  50.Amanda Hansen        Hillsborough,NJ    17 F         25:47.41  8:18 9/171     F10-19:5/31      58.62  
  51.Joseph Amditis       New Brunswick,NJ   22 M         25:57.00  8:21 41/149    M20-29:11/34     49.73  
  52.John Dombrowski      Hillsborough,NJ    12 M         25:57.00  8:21 42/149    M10-19:10/24     57.30  
  53.Devon Cosenza        Branchburg,NJ      25 F         26:05.18  8:23 10/171    F20-29:2/33      56.73  
  54.Thomas Mynes         New Brunswick,NJ   21 M         26:08.96  8:24 43/149    M20-29:12/34     49.53  
  55.Rich Graber          Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M         26:09.99  8:25 44/149    M50-59:6/14      59.23  
  56.Tara Anderson        Flemington,NJ      30 F U       26:11.35  8:25 11/171    F30-39:3/32      56.53  
  57.Michael Cheng        Warren,NJ          45 M         26:20.21  8:28 45/149    M40-49:12/26     53.83  
  58.Raeann Keenan        Piscataway,NJ      14 F         26:21.80  8:29 12/171    F10-19:6/31      59.60  
  59.Jennifer Luongo      Hillsborough,NJ    35 F         26:22.95  8:29 13/171    F30-39:4/32      56.64  
  60.Katherine Balliet    Flemington,NJ      25 F         26:33.31  8:32 14/171    F20-29:3/33      55.73  
  61.Pavlo Kozlyuk        Piscataway,NJ      23 M         26:35.93  8:33 46/149    M20-29:13/34     48.50  
  62.Frederick Halperin   Morristown,NJ      38 M         26:39.63  8:34 47/149    M30-39:4/17      50.44  
  63.Kamali Johnson       Piscataway,NJ      16 F         26:41.68  8:35 15/171    F10-19:7/31      57.33  
  64.Julie Fawcett        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 10 F         26:45.76  8:36 16/171    F10-19:8/31      63.75  
  65.Teresa Harvey        Neshanic Statio,NJ 21 F         26:47.76  8:37 17/171    F20-29:4/33      55.23  
  66.Amber Storey         Piscataway,NJ      15 F         26:49.39  8:37 18/171    F10-19:9/31      57.78  
  67.Courtney Tighe       Piscataway,NJ      16 F         26:49.58  8:38 19/171    F10-19:10/31     57.05  
  68.Oni Balonfentse      Piscataway,NJ      16 F         26:50.66  8:38 20/171    F10-19:11/31     57.01  
  69.Alfred Critelli      Summit,NJ          32 M         26:51.14  8:38 48/149    M30-39:5/17      48.42  
  70.Cristina Del Giorno  Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F         26:52.37  8:38 21/171    F40-49:2/30      59.10  
  71.Melanie Haig         Bayonne,NJ         15 F         26:52.75  8:39 22/171    F10-19:12/31     57.66  
  72.Leah Watson          Bridgewater,NJ     15 F         26:53.01  8:39 23/171    F10-19:13/31     57.65  
  73.Travis Anderson      Flemington,NJ      32 M U       26:57.85  8:40 49/149    M30-39:6/17      48.22  
  74.Obinna Anosike       Piscataway,NJ      24 M         26:58.42  8:40 50/149    M20-29:14/34     47.82  
  75.Nicole Hansen        Newark,DE          23 F         27:05.35  8:43 24/171    F20-29:5/33      54.63  
  76.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         45 F U       27:06.99  8:43 25/171    F40-49:3/30      58.57  
  77.Katheryn Burrini     Union,NJ           27 F         27:08.83  8:44 26/171    F20-29:6/33      54.52  
  78.Robert Caruso        ,NJ                99 M         27:11.07  8:44 51/149    NO AGE:3/11       0.00  
  79.Hugo Dos Santos      Bridgewater,NJ     31 M         27:11.00  8:44 52/149    M30-39:7/17      47.68  
  80.Debbie Nungester     Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F         27:17.00  8:46 27/171    F40-49:4/30      56.80  
  81.Kara Perry           Bridgewater,NJ     41 F         27:23.00  8:48 28/171    F40-49:5/30      56.20  
  82.Kirscha Burgess      ,                  38 F         27:28.00  8:50 29/171    F30-39:5/32      55.07  
  83.Randy Jackson        Somerset,NJ        23 M         27:37.00  8:53 53/149    M20-29:15/34     46.71  
  84.Carmela Mastrogiovan Piscataway,NJ      18 F         27:39.00  8:53 30/171    F10-19:14/31     54.11  
  85.Amanda Kelly         Ringoes,NJ         12 F         27:39.00  8:53 31/171    F10-19:15/31     58.88  
  86.Jose Leiva           Trenton,NJ         21 M         27:44.00  8:55 54/149    M20-29:16/34     46.70  
  87.Marco Lema           Somerville,NJ      43 M         27:48.00  8:56 55/149    M40-49:13/26     50.22  
  88.Shaelyn Mcdaughtry   Somerville,NJ      11 F         27:51.00  8:57 32/171    F10-19:16/31     59.75  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  89.Sunjay Kramer        Metuchen,NJ        19 M         27:58.00  9:00 56/149    M10-19:11/24     47.12  
  90.Alexander Meyman     New Brunswick,NJ   21 M         28:05.00  9:02 57/149    M20-29:17/34     46.11  
  91.Mark Derogatis       Bridgewater,NJ     39 M         28:05.00  9:02 58/149    M30-39:8/17      48.25  
  92.Mohamed Brahim       Dunellen,NJ        24 M         28:09.98  9:03 59/149    M20-29:18/34     45.80  
  93.Kerrie Anczarka      Branchburg,NJ      40 F         28:15.90  9:05 33/171    F40-49:6/30      54.10  
  94.Robert Lalor         Ringoes,NJ         37 M         28:16.07  9:05 60/149    M30-39:9/17      47.23  
  95.Gene Bozzo           Piscataway,NJ      55 M         28:30.35  9:10 61/149    M50-59:7/14      53.91  
  96.Michael White        Bridgewater,NJ     49 M         28:32.66  9:11 62/149    M40-49:14/26     51.26  
  97.Chandni Patel        Piscataway,NJ      15 F         28:33.29  9:11 34/171    F10-19:17/31     54.27  
  98.Rebecca Linton       Hillsborough,NJ    27 F         28:36.98  9:12 35/171    F20-29:7/33      51.72  
  99.Fatima Pereira       Bridgewater,NJ     27 F         28:48.79  9:16 36/171    F20-29:8/33      51.37  
 100.Jennifer Fiumano     Green Brook,NJ     33 F         28:55.84  9:18 37/171    F30-39:6/32      51.38  
 101.Robin Friedman       Hillsborough,NJ    23 F         28:56.61  9:18 38/171    F20-29:9/33      51.13  
 102.Robert Faltas        Jersey City,NJ     29 M         28:57.87  9:19 63/149    M20-29:19/34     44.58  
 103.Lesley Portugal      Belleville,NJ      26 F         29:00.74  9:20 39/171    F20-29:10/33     51.01  
 104.Kenneth Rapp         Somerset,NJ        23 M         29:01.94  9:20 64/149    M20-29:20/34     44.43  
 105.Shane Morris         ,                  10 M         29:02.87  9:20 65/149    M10-19:12/24     54.35  
 106.Tim Basile           Bound Brook,NJ     29 M         29:04.00  9:21 66/149    M20-29:21/34     44.42  
 107.Charles Benz         Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M         29:19.49  9:26 67/149    M50-59:8/14      51.12  
 108.Giovanna Carolb      Somerville,NJ      26 F         29:22.17  9:27 40/171    F20-29:11/33     50.39  
 109.Ashley Bozzo         Piscataway,NJ      22 F         29:22.81  9:27 41/171    F20-29:12/33     50.37  
 110.Victoria Blanchard   Woodbridge,NJ      24 F         29:31.58  9:30 42/171    F20-29:13/33     50.12  
 111.Mark Pompeo          ,NJ                99 M         29:33.18  9:30 68/149    NO AGE:4/11       0.00  
 112.Cynthia Latch        Flemington,NJ      39 F         29:34.87  9:31 43/171    F30-39:7/32      51.40  
 113.Ann Panarello        East Stroudsbur,PA 47 F         29:42.00  9:33 44/171    F40-49:7/30      54.53  
 114.John Lalo            Mine Hill,NJ       22 M         29:49.16  9:35 69/149    M20-29:22/34     43.28  
 115.Molly Skerbetz       Piscataway,NJ      14 F         29:49.00  9:35 45/171    F10-19:18/31     52.70  
 116.Melissa Fernandes    Springfield,NJ     35 F         29:54.21  9:37 46/171    F30-39:8/32      49.97  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/149     M 0- 0:0/43       0.00  
 118.Kimie Chmura         Bridgewater,NJ     16 F         30:17.66  9:45 47/171    F10-19:19/31     50.52  
 119.Kevin Rittenhouse    Frenchtown,NJ      51 M         30:27.42  9:48 70/149    M50-59:9/14      48.82  
 120.Carrie Mark          Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F         30:30.15  9:49 48/171    F30-39:9/32      49.85  
 121.Sierra Mark          ,NJ                4  F         30:33.32  9:50 49/171    F 1- 9:1/11      66.81  
 122.Randall Bratton      Metuchen,NJ        46 M         30:36.22  9:50 71/149    M40-49:15/26     46.69  
 123.Alex Haviland        Basking Ridge,NJ   6  M         30:36.45  9:51 72/149    M 1- 9:1/15      61.09  
 124.Aysha Rittenhouse    Frenchtown,NJ      24 F         30:50.13  9:55 50/171    F20-29:14/33     48.00  
 125.Stacey Pennimpede    Bridgewater,NJ     35 F         30:50.29  9:55 51/171    F30-39:10/32     48.46  
 126.Holly Hansen         Bridgewater,NJ     37 F         30:54.59  9:56 52/171    F30-39:11/32     48.71  
 127.Hannah Isaacs        Piscataway,NJ      15 F         30:54.79  9:56 53/171    F10-19:20/31     50.13  
 128.Kwest Mitchell       Barnegat,NJ        27 M         30:55.00  9:57 73/149    M20-29:23/34     41.73  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 129.Mark Holody          Lavallette,NJ      57 M         31:05.35 10:00 74/149    M50-59:10/14     50.27  
 130.Emily Light          Hillsborough,NJ    28 F         31:06.24 10:00 54/171    F20-29:15/33     47.58  
 131.Narendra Dyal        Bridgewater,NJ     52 M         31:09.00 10:01 75/149    M50-59:11/14     48.12  
 132.Qualryah Burgess     Piscataway,NJ      16 F         31:11.00 10:02 55/171    F10-19:21/31     49.08  
 133.Sandra Minaides      Bridgewater,NJ     40 F         31:19.64 10:04 56/171    F40-49:8/30      48.81  
 134.Lashonda Burgess     Piscataway,NJ      38 F         31:29.00 10:07 57/171    F30-39:12/32     48.04  
 135.Angel Rivera         Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M         31:35.04 10:09 76/149    M50-59:12/14     48.65  
 136.Danuta Bartnik       Parlin,NJ          44 F         31:56.21 10:16 58/171    F40-49:9/30      49.29  
 137.Matthew Anczarki     Branchburg,NJ      11 M         32:03.65 10:19 77/149    M10-19:13/24     47.71  
 138.Brandon Diaz         Kendall Park,NJ    10 M         32:05.57 10:19 78/149    M10-19:14/24     49.19  
 139.Allison Halperin     Hillsborough,NJ    38 F         32:10.12 10:21 59/171    F30-39:13/32     47.02  
 140.Jaclyn Bilancia      Warren,NJ          23 F         32:10.43 10:21 60/171    F20-29:16/33     46.00  
 141.Nicolette Stevenson  Manville,NJ        28 F         32:15.90 10:23 61/171    F20-29:17/33     45.87  
 142.Lynn Diaz            Kendall Park,NJ    38 F         32:23.15 10:25 62/171    F30-39:14/32     46.70  
 143.Rhiannon Decesare    Melville,NY        22 F         32:27.29 10:26 63/171    F20-29:18/33     45.60  
 144.Aubrey Peterson      East Hampton,NY    41 M         32:34.42 10:29 79/149    M40-49:16/26     42.22  
 145.Aubrey Peterson      East Hampton,NY    18 M         32:38.00 10:30 80/149    M10-19:15/24     40.88  
 146.Chrysanne Eichner    Raritan,NJ         23 F         32:45.01 10:32 64/171    F20-29:19/33     45.19  
 147.Moshe Stern          Edison,NJ          32 M         32:49.00 10:33 81/149    M30-39:10/17     39.62  
 148.Ken Martin           Pine Brook,NJ      29 M         32:56.18 10:36 82/149    M20-29:24/34     39.20  
 149.Alexandria Newton    Piscataway,NJ      41 F         32:57.03 10:36 65/171    F40-49:10/30     46.70  
 150.Nancy Rudy           Bridgewater,NJ     43 F         32:59.13 10:36 66/171    F40-49:11/30     47.33  
 151.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M         33:01.12 10:37 83/149    M70-79:1/1       59.57  
 152.Dorothy Glassman     Holmdel,NJ         34 F         33:01.59 10:37 67/171    F30-39:15/32     45.11  
 153.Kaitlin Rydberg      Bound Brook,NJ     31 F         33:02.00 10:37 68/171    F30-39:16/32     44.85  
 154.Joseph Anavisca      Bridgewater,NJ     43 M         33:20.55 10:43 84/149    M40-49:17/26     41.87  
 155.Jesse Rudy           Bridgewater,NJ     11 M         33:21.23 10:44 85/149    M10-19:16/24     45.86  
 156.Mia Marchiando       Flemington,NJ      30 F         33:21.65 10:44 69/171    F30-39:17/32     44.38  
 157.Kathleen Mcclaughry  Somerville,NJ      10 F         33:27.18 10:46 70/171    F10-19:22/31     51.00  
 158.Donna Gacki          Holmdel,NJ         57 F         33:32.70 10:47 71/171    F50-59:1/14      54.71  
 159.Brett Albee          Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M         33:54.00 10:54 86/149    M10-19:17/24     42.79  
 160.Dana Chepulis        Boston,MA          23 F         33:56.86 10:55 72/171    F20-29:20/33     43.60  
 161.Annette Rion-masaryk Piscataway,NJ      51 F         34:00.12 10:56 73/171    F50-59:2/14      49.92  
 162.Mary Jo Mcgrady      Bridgewater,NJ     58 F         34:09.52 10:59 74/171    F50-59:3/14      54.46  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 163.Tommy Pennimpede     Bridgewater,NJ     8  M         34:22.15 11:03 87/149    M 1- 9:2/15      49.52  
 164.Johnpaul Loebs       Hillsborough,NJ    10 M         34:31.64 11:06 88/149    M10-19:18/24     45.72  
 165.Pamela Haviland      Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F         34:33.62 11:07 75/171    F30-39:18/32     43.76  
 166.Divya Srivastava     Piscataway,NJ      15 F         35:01.67 11:16 76/171    F10-19:23/31     44.24  
 167.Richard Hawran       Clifton,NJ         24 M         35:10.73 11:19 89/149    M20-29:25/34     36.67  
 168.Walter Albee         Bridgewater,NJ     65 M         35:27.20 11:24 90/149    M60-69:1/3       47.31  
 169.Logan Tyler          Branchburg,NJ      8  F         36:22.56 11:42 77/171    F 1- 9:2/11      49.79  
 170.Lisa Beatrice        Branchburg,NJ      40 F         36:23.00 11:42 78/171    F40-49:12/30     42.03  
 171.Joe Hannon           Piscataway,NJ      30 M         36:35.39 11:46 91/149    M30-39:11/17     35.34  
 172.Barbara Brown        Elmwood Park,NJ    54 F U       36:46.97 11:50 79/171    F50-59:4/14      47.95  
 173.Alan Paterson        West Caldwell,NJ   55 M         36:47.99 11:50 92/149    M50-59:13/14     41.76  
 174.Jennifer Forton      Bridgewater,NJ     40 F         36:50.53 11:51 80/171    F40-49:13/30     41.51  
 175.Cindy Botett         Piscataway,NJ      35 F         36:51.72 11:51 81/171    F30-39:19/32     40.54  
 176.Richie Hishmeh       Hillsborough,NJ    12 M         36:57.48 11:53 93/149    M10-19:19/24     40.24  
 177.Jody Rhee            Bound Brook,NJ     26 F         36:59.36 11:54 82/171    F20-29:21/33     40.01  
 178.Kerry Naughton       Franklin Park,NJ   41 F         37:03.32 11:55 83/171    F40-49:14/30     41.53  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 179.Steve Corrales       Bridgewater,NJ     8  M         37:32.35 12:04 94/149    M 1- 9:3/15      45.34  
 180.Brandon Lema         Hillsborough,NJ    11 M         37:32.73 12:05 95/149    M10-19:20/24     40.74  
 181.Nick Brown           Northfield,NJ      32 M         37:35.26 12:05 96/149    M30-39:12/17     34.59  
 182.Karen Brown          Northfield,NJ      27 F         37:35.89 12:06 84/171    F20-29:22/33     39.36  
 183.Charlene Mcgee       Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F         37:42.33 12:08 85/171    F40-49:15/30     41.75  
 184.Charlene Mcgee       Basking Ridge,NJ   99 F         37:43.16 12:08 86/171    NO AGE:1/18       0.00  
 185.Dawn Rittenhouse     Frenchtown,NJ      50 F         38:47.07 12:28 87/171    F50-59:5/14      43.23  
 186.Lisa Kelly           Ringoes,NJ         47 F U       38:48.74 12:29 88/171    F40-49:16/30     41.72  
 187.Billie Kaye Jones    Somerville,NJ      41 F         38:58.41 12:32 89/171    F40-49:17/30     39.49  
 188.Dane Sorensen        Bridgewater,NJ     5  M         39:26.41 12:41 97/149    M 1- 9:4/15      50.12  
 189.Alex Sorensen        Bridgewater,NJ     8  M         39:27.37 12:41 98/149    M 1- 9:5/15      43.14  
 190.Emily North          Collegeville,PA    36 F         39:27.80 12:42 90/171    F30-39:20/32     38.00  
 191.Ella North           Collegeville,PA    6  F         39:54.88 12:50 91/171    F 1- 9:3/11      48.92  
 192.Thaer Hanna          Bound Brook,NJ     48 M         39:54.00 12:50 99/149    M40-49:18/26     36.38  
 193.Christopher Derogati ,NJ                7  M         40:12.22 12:56 100/149   M 1- 9:6/15      44.26  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 194.Duncan Schengrund    White House Sta,NJ 11 M         40:28.82 13:01 101/149   M10-19:21/24     37.78  
 195.Dalton Schengrund    White House Sta,NJ 8  M         40:43.37 13:06 102/149   M 1- 9:7/15      41.80  
 196.Jianna Davidson      East Brunswick,NJ  99 F         40:46.20 13:07 92/171    NO AGE:2/18       0.00  
 197.Sue Prasachalk       East Brunswick,NJ  99 F         40:47.59 13:07 93/171    NO AGE:3/18       0.00  
 198.Anne Marie Derogatis ,NJ                38 F         40:48.56 13:08 94/171    F30-39:21/32     37.06  
 199.Charlene Mcgee       Basking Ridge,NJ   99 F         40:48.00 13:07 95/171    NO AGE:4/18       0.00  
 200.Kaci Schengrund      White House Sta,NJ 4  F         41:01.79 13:12 96/171    F 1- 9:4/11      49.75  
 201.Alanna Young         Northampton,PA     12 F         41:02.30 13:12 97/171    F10-19:24/31     39.67  
 202.Tobey Tyler          Branchburg,NJ      10 F         41:02.61 13:12 98/171    F10-19:25/31     41.57  
 203.Kelly Schengrund     White House Sta,NJ 38 F         41:03.88 13:13 99/171    F30-39:22/32     36.83  
 204.Brittany Derogatis   ,NJ                10 F         41:05.64 13:13 100/171   F10-19:26/31     41.52  
 205.Calista Young        Northampton,PA     7  F         41:08.59 13:14 101/171   F 1- 9:5/11      45.61  
 206.Annmarie Scibelli    Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F         41:29.44 13:21 102/171   F50-59:6/14      43.64  
 207.Kelly Mcnamera       Somerville,NJ      47 F         41:30.36 13:21 103/171   F40-49:18/30     39.02  
 208.Lisa Accardi         Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F         42:10.29 13:34 104/171   F40-49:19/30     37.66  
 209.Evan Halperin        Somerville,NJ      5  M         43:26.70 13:58 103/149   M 1- 9:8/15      45.50  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 210.Michael Halperin     Somerville,NJ      43 M         43:34.26 14:01 104/149   M40-49:19/26     32.04  
 211.Lisa Halperin        Somerville,NJ      42 F         43:34.50 14:01 105/171   F40-49:20/30     35.56  
 212.Joseph Accardi       Basking Ridge,NJ   17 M         46:14.66 14:53 105/149   M10-19:22/24     29.21  
 213.Bryan Gleason        Rockaway,NJ        8  M         46:16.00 14:53 106/149   M 1- 9:9/15      36.79  
 214.Brendan Gleason      Rockaway,NJ        5  M         46:24.55 14:56 107/149   M 1- 9:10/15     42.59  
 215.James Gleason        Rockaway,NJ        43 M         46:25.21 14:56 108/149   M40-49:20/26     30.08  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 216.Charlene Mcgee       Basking Ridge,NJ   99 F         47:07.13 15:09 106/171   NO AGE:5/18       0.00  
 217.Charlene Mcgee       Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F         47:07.37 15:10 107/171   F40-49:21/30     33.40  
 218.Charlene Mcgee       Basking Ridge,NJ   99 F         47:07.64 15:10 108/171   NO AGE:6/18       0.00  
 219.Sophie Kramer        Far Hills,NJ       8  F         47:10.80 15:11 109/171   F 1- 9:6/11      38.39  
 220.Timothy Kramer       Far Hills,NJ       5  M         47:26.18 15:16 109/149   M 1- 9:11/15     41.67  
 221.Jeff Kramer          Far Hills,NJ       41 M         47:26.66 15:16 110/149   M40-49:21/26     28.99  
 222.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         37 F         47:29.19 15:17 110/171   F30-39:23/32     31.71  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/149     M 0- 0:0/43       0.00  
 224.Jenna Marionni       ,NJ                25 F         47:40.51 15:20 111/171   F20-29:23/33     31.04  
 225.Sonia Talarek        Basking Ridge,NJ   9  F         48:04.82 15:28 112/171   F 1- 9:7/11      36.50  
 226.Kristen Braconi      Piscataway,NJ      23 F         48:26.27 15:35 113/171   F20-29:24/33     30.55  
 227.Caitlin Keenan       Piscataway,NJ      23 F         48:28.29 15:36 114/171   F20-29:25/33     30.53  
 228.Alexa Mark           ,NJ                8  F         48:31.77 15:37 115/171   F 1- 9:8/11      37.32  
 229.Tayler Mark          ,NJ                6  F         48:36.98 15:38 116/171   F 1- 9:9/11      40.17  
 230.Jamie Mark           Basking Ridge,NJ   39 M         48:46.87 15:42 111/149   M30-39:13/17     27.78  
 231.Alexandra Pereira    Far Hills,NJ       8  F         49:05.40 15:47 117/171   F 1- 9:10/11     36.90  
 232.Bill Pereira         Far Hills,NJ       45 M         49:05.64 15:48 112/149   M40-49:22/26     28.88  
 233.John North           Collegeville,PA    40 M         49:42.30 15:59 113/149   M40-49:23/26     27.46  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 234.Jack North           Collegeville,PA    4  M         49:46.32 16:01 114/149   M 1- 9:12/15     39.72  
 235.Lucy Hofert-iselborn Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F         49:53.20 16:03 118/171   F40-49:22/30     32.82  
 236.Lexi Iselborn        Basking Ridge,NJ   8  F         49:53.91 16:03 119/171   F 1- 9:11/11     36.30  
 237.Heidi Nau            Far Hills,NJ       53 F         49:53.00 16:03 120/171   F50-59:7/14      34.90  
 238.Danielle Lalor       Ringoes,NJ         37 F         50:06.66 16:07 121/171   F30-39:24/32     30.05  
 239.Naomi Moon           New York,NY        35 F         50:35.31 16:16 122/171   F30-39:25/32     29.54  
 240.Swaminathan Chandras Bedminster,NJ      44 M         51:54.86 16:42 115/149   M40-49:24/26     27.10  
 241.Matthew Thibault     North Brunswick,NJ 10 M         51:55.00 16:42 116/149   M10-19:23/24     30.41  
 242.Mary Thibault        North Brunswick,NJ 44 F         52:26.47 16:52 123/171   F40-49:23/30     30.02  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 243.Stacy Dreher         Northampton,PA     30 F         53:23.49 17:11 124/171   F30-39:26/32     27.73  
 244.Anthony Pennimpede   Bridgewater,NJ     41 M         53:29.92 17:13 117/149   M40-49:25/26     25.71  
 245.Christine Lamberson  Bridgewater,NJ     46 F         53:30.43 17:13 125/171   F40-49:24/30     29.96  
 246.Heather Watson-krame Far Hills,NJ       37 F         53:36.07 17:15 126/171   F30-39:27/32     28.09  
 247.Maggie Vicente       Hackensack,NJ      50 F         53:36.53 17:15 127/171   F50-59:8/14      31.27  
 248.Jennifer Accardi     Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F         53:41.52 17:16 128/171   F10-19:27/31     29.26  
 249.Elizabeth Kuchera    Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F         53:41.73 17:16 129/171   F10-19:28/31     29.26  
 250.Andrea Doell         Branchburg,NJ      26 F         54:00.44 17:22 130/171   F20-29:26/33     27.40  
 251.Oscar Perez          South Plainfiel,NJ 25 M         54:01.35 17:23 118/149   M20-29:26/34     23.88  
 252.Coleen Jones         Jackson,NJ         99 F         54:02.34 17:23 131/171   NO AGE:7/18       0.00  
 253.Rick Jones           Jackson,NJ         99 M U       54:08.47 17:25 119/149   NO AGE:5/11       0.00  
 254.Lauren Navallo       ,NJ                99 F         54:44.10 17:37 132/171   NO AGE:8/18       0.00  
 255.Roselin Rosario      ,NJ                99 F         54:44.00 17:36 133/171   NO AGE:9/18       0.00  
 256.Lori Drake           Hillsborough,NJ    99 F         55:22.12 17:49 134/171   NO AGE:10/18      0.00  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 257.Maryann Agans        Bound Brook,NJ     59 F         56:09.13 18:04 135/171   F50-59:9/14      33.59  
 258.Christina Ferreira   Newark,NJ          24 F         56:10.36 18:04 136/171   F20-29:27/33     26.35  
 259.Nicole Kogan         Metuchen,NJ        23 F         56:16.37 18:06 137/171   F20-29:28/33     26.30  
 260.Mike Zupko           Boulder,CO         99 M         56:50.67 18:17 120/149   NO AGE:6/11       0.00  
 261.Christine Agans      Middlesex,NJ       36 F         56:50.00 18:17 138/171   F30-39:28/32     26.38  
 262.Valerie Bohren       Basking Ridge,NJ   99 F         56:50.00 18:17 139/171   NO AGE:11/18      0.00  
 263.Tory Fernandes       Springfield,NJ     34 M         57:09.63 18:23 121/149   M30-39:14/17     22.93  
 264.Mario Lucian         Andover,NJ         62 M         57:15.32 18:25 122/149   M60-69:2/3       28.51  
 265.Tom Bohren           Basking Ridge,NJ   99 M         57:35.71 18:32 123/149   NO AGE:7/11       0.00  
 266.Ginger Lane          Boulder,CO         99 F         57:36.11 18:32 140/171   NO AGE:12/18      0.00  
 267.Todd Laudino         Piscataway,NJ      27 M         58:15.40 18:45 124/149   M20-29:27/34     22.14  
 268.Mark Ciszak          Edison,NJ          25 M         58:16.25 18:45 125/149   M20-29:28/34     22.14  
 269.Sarah Halperin       Morristown,NJ      33 F         58:16.77 18:45 141/171   F30-39:29/32     25.50  
 270.Christopher Bosco    Staten Island,NY   24 M         58:20.65 18:46 126/149   M20-29:29/34     22.11  
 271.Debra Bosco          Staten Island,NY   52 F         58:21.06 18:46 142/171   F50-59:10/14     29.46  
 272.Jennifer Roth        Scotch Plains,NJ   24 F         58:21.60 18:47 143/171   F20-29:29/33     25.36  
 273.Ryan Venemon         Piscataway,NJ      25 M         58:23.00 18:47 127/149   M20-29:30/34     22.10  
 274.Scott Guilano        Piscataway,NJ      25 M         58:23.38 18:47 128/149   M20-29:31/34     22.09  
 275.Tim Laurie           Piscataway,NJ      25 M         58:23.83 18:47 129/149   M20-29:32/34     22.09  
 276.William Clifford     Piscataway,NJ      25 M         58:24.26 18:47 130/149   M20-29:33/34     22.09  
 277.Patricia Roselle     Bridgewater,NJ     99 F         58:25.82 18:48 144/171   NO AGE:13/18      0.00  
 278.Monica Barsziz       Edison,NJ          26 F         58:26.15 18:48 145/171   F20-29:30/33     25.33  
 279.Katie Roselle        Bridgewater,NJ     13 F         58:27.27 18:48 146/171   F10-19:29/31     27.32  
 280.Linda Halperin       Somerset,NJ        67 F         58:28.39 18:49 147/171   F60-69:1/2       36.29  
 281.Allan Halperin       ,NJ                99 M         58:31.71 18:50 131/149   NO AGE:8/11       0.00  
 282.Kathy Lapolla        Manalapan,NJ       47 F         58:32.05 18:50 148/171   F40-49:25/30     27.67  
 283.Charles Lapolla      Manalapan,NJ       47 M         58:33.82 18:50 132/149   M40-49:26/26     24.59  
 284.Nancy Zellner        Whitehall,PA       55 F         58:34.56 18:51 149/171   F50-59:11/14     30.50  
 285.Kim Miller           Piscataway,NJ      25 F         58:35.09 18:51 150/171   F20-29:31/33     25.26  
 286.Alley Ciszek         Edison,NJ          25 F         58:35.75 18:51 151/171   F20-29:32/33     25.26  
 287.Lori Smith           Piscataway,NJ      24 F         58:39.80 18:52 152/171   F20-29:33/33     25.23  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 288.Maria Hendry         Middlesex,NJ       99 F         59:26.81 19:07 153/171   NO AGE:14/18      0.00  
 289.Jay Hartman          Cranford,NJ        58 M         59:27.76 19:08 133/149   M50-59:14/14     26.51  
 290.Melissa Triniedade   Cranford,NJ        49 F         59:27.98 19:08 154/171   F40-49:26/30     27.85  
 291.Lubna Baig           Franklin Park,NJ   99 M         59:29.08 19:08 134/149   NO AGE:9/11       0.00  
 292.Jonathan Alves       Union,NJ           24 M         59:32.27 19:09 135/149   M20-29:34/34     21.67  
 293.Ricardo Queijo       White House Sta,NJ 10 M         59:32.60 19:09 136/149   M10-19:24/24     26.51  
 294.Kevin Agans          Middlesex,NJ       36 M         59:32.95 19:09 137/149   M30-39:15/17     22.27  
 295.Mike Agans           Bound Brook,NJ     61 M         59:33.65 19:10 138/149   M60-69:3/3       27.17  
 296.David Marino         Bridgewater,NJ     99 M         59:34.05 19:10 139/149   NO AGE:10/11      0.00  
 297.Sophie Marino        Bridgewater,NJ     99 F         59:34.44 19:10 155/171   NO AGE:15/18      0.00  
 298.Suzan Hanna          Bridgewater,NJ     11 F       1:00:26.10 19:27 156/171   F10-19:30/31     27.53  
 299.Trupti Shastri       Somerset,NJ        32 F       1:00:36.44 19:30 157/171   F30-39:30/32     24.48  
 300.Rita Shastri         Somerset,NJ        99 F       1:00:45.21 19:33 158/171   NO AGE:16/18      0.00  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/149     M 0- 0:0/43       0.00  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 302.Denise Frey          Garwood,NJ         40 F       1:02:59.23 20:16 159/171   F40-49:27/30     24.28  
 303.Stella Testa         Watchung,NJ        99 F       1:03:15.00 20:21 160/171   NO AGE:17/18      0.00  
 304.Rhina Guritzky       Bridgewater,NJ     42 F       1:03:39.33 20:29 161/171   F40-49:28/30     24.34  
 305.Ellen Teitsen        Raritan,NJ         43 F       1:03:44.00 20:30 162/171   F40-49:29/30     24.50  
 306.Vaideesh Swaminathan Bedminster,NJ      99 M       1:04:22.30 20:43 140/149   NO AGE:11/11     93.56  
 307.Keely Grant          Garwood,NJ         47 F       1:04:25.00 20:43 163/171   F40-49:30/30     25.14  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 308.Lorraine Castellano  Metuchen,NJ        57 F       1:05:33.18 21:05 164/171   F50-59:12/14     27.99  
 309.Susan Silver         Colonia,NJ         61 F       1:05:34.37 21:06 165/171   F60-69:2/2       29.58  
 310.Susan Morales        Warren,NJ          55 F       1:05:40.18 21:08 166/171   F50-59:13/14     27.21  
 311.Yolanda Harper       West Orange,NJ     50 F       1:05:41.15 21:08 167/171   F50-59:14/14     25.52  
 312.Davenie Pereira      Far Hills,NJ       39 F       1:05:41.68 21:08 168/171   F30-39:31/32     23.14  
 313.Drew Pereira         Far Hills,NJ       5  M       1:05:42.14 21:08 141/149   M 1- 9:13/15     30.09  
 314.Eva Talarek          Basking Ridge,NJ   99 F       1:05:46.80 21:10 169/171   NO AGE:18/18      0.00  
 315.Sebastian Talarek    Basking Ridge,NJ   5  M       1:05:48.51 21:10 142/149   M 1- 9:14/15     30.04  
 316.Isabel Sanchez       Plainfield,NJ      17 F       1:07:01.41 21:34 170/171   F10-19:31/31     22.56  
 317.Juan Ruiz            Plainfield,NJ      35 M       1:07:02.18 21:34 143/149   M30-39:16/17     19.66  
 318.Hardin Patel         Bridgewater,NJ     35 M       1:07:48.20 21:49 144/149   M30-39:17/17     19.44  
 319.Eshan Patel          Bridgewater,NJ     8  M       1:07:49.00 21:49 145/149   M 1- 9:15/15     25.10  
 320.Jinga Patel          Bridgewater,NJ     32 F       1:07:50.83 21:50 171/171   F30-39:32/32     21.87  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        35 M            150   17:29.10   5:38
   2.Tyler Eryedy         Hillsborough,NJ    16 M            349   18:18.74   5:54
   3.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          51 M            206   18:36.01   5:59
   4.Joseph Wysocki       Asbury,NJ          35 M            332   19:06.68   6:09
   5.Scott Fawcett        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 44 M            251   19:13.49   6:11
   6.Kai Talarek          Basking Ridge,NJ   99 M            160   19:30.10   6:17
   7.Sean Kelly           Bridgewater,NJ     14 M             86   20:04.55   6:28
   8.Vincent Masaryk      Piscataway,NJ      18 M            297   20:21.95   6:33
   9.Patrick Clare        White House Sta,NJ 51 M            250   20:45.65   6:41
  10.Gregory Fawcett      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 13 M            252   20:55.01   6:44
SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    32 F            286   20:25.41   6:34
   2.Deborah Hansen       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F             68   23:05.71   7:26
   3.Weronika Bartnik     Parlin,NJ          19 F            209   23:29.43   7:34
   4.Kathy Fawcett        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 F            254   25:07.18   8:05
   5.Aimee Estrellado     Piscataway,NJ      15 F             52   25:22.45   8:10
   6.Alexia Ronkowitz     Piscataway,NJ      17 F            144   25:26.36   8:11
   7.Yolanda Guzman       ,NJ                23 F             59   25:35.45   8:14
   8.Hetal Patel          Piscataway,NJ      15 F            130   25:36.48   8:15
   9.Amanda Hansen        Hillsborough,NJ    17 F             67   25:47.41   8:18
  10.Devon Cosenza        Branchburg,NJ      25 F            240   26:05.18   8:24
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          51 M            206   18:36.01   5:59
   2.Scott Fawcett        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 44 M            251   19:13.49   6:11
   3.Patrick Clare        White House Sta,NJ 51 M            250   20:45.65   6:41
   4.Jon Phillips         Center Valley,PA   43 M            140   20:56.58   6:44
   5.Richard Haynel       Sag Harbor,NY      44 M            304   20:59.40   6:45
   6.Michael Mcgrady      Bridgewater,NJ     51 M         0  259   21:04.84   6:47
   7.Lee Rosenblum        Jupiter,FL         57 M         U  290   21:32.85   6:56
   8.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M         U  179   21:53.21   7:03
   9.Michael Minaides     Bridgewater,NJ     44 M            114   22:04.93   7:06
  10.Jim Kelly            Ringoes,NJ         45 M             84   22:54.48   7:22
SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Deborah Hansen       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F             68   23:05.71   7:26
   2.Cristina Del Giorno  Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F             41   26:52.37   8:39
   3.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         45 F         U  180   27:06.99   8:44
   4.Debbie Nungester     Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F            125   27:17.00   8:47
   5.Kara Perry           Bridgewater,NJ     41 F            139   27:23.00   8:49
   6.Kerrie Anczarka      Branchburg,NJ      40 F            352   28:15.90   9:06
   7.Ann Panarello        East Stroudsbur,PA 47 F            128   29:42.00   9:34
   8.Sandra Minaides      Bridgewater,NJ     40 F            115   31:19.64   0:05
   9.Danuta Bartnik       Parlin,NJ          44 F            207   31:56.21   0:17
  10.Alexandria Newton    Piscataway,NJ      41 F            333   32:57.03   0:36

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Haviland        Basking Ridge,NJ   6  M  123        72   30:36.45   9:51   61.09%
   2.Tommy Pennimpede     Bridgewater,NJ     8  M  163       137   34:22.15   1:04   49.52%
   3.Steve Corrales       Bridgewater,NJ     8  M  179       299   37:32.35   2:05   45.34%
   4.Dane Sorensen        Bridgewater,NJ     5  M  188       153   39:26.41   2:42   50.12%
   5.Alex Sorensen        Bridgewater,NJ     8  M  189       152   39:27.37   2:42   43.14%
   6.Christopher Derogati ,NJ                7  M  193        45   40:12.22   2:56   44.26%
   7.Dalton Schengrund    White House Sta,NJ 8  M  195       320   40:43.37   3:06   41.80%
   8.Evan Halperin        Somerville,NJ      5  M  209        61   43:26.70   3:59   45.50%
   9.Bryan Gleason        Rockaway,NJ        8  M  213       323   46:16.00   4:53   36.79%
  10.Brendan Gleason      Rockaway,NJ        5  M  214       324   46:24.55   4:56   42.59%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sierra Mark          ,NJ                4  F  121       103   30:33.32   9:50   66.81%
   2.Logan Tyler          Branchburg,NJ      8  F  169       170   36:22.56   1:42   49.79%
   3.Ella North           Collegeville,PA    6  F  191       120   39:54.88   2:51   48.92%
   4.Kaci Schengrund      White House Sta,NJ 4  F  200       369   41:01.79   3:12   49.75%
   5.Calista Young        Northampton,PA     7  F  205       225   41:08.59   3:15   45.61%
   6.Sophie Kramer        Far Hills,NJ       8  F  219       277   47:10.80   5:11   38.39%
   7.Sonia Talarek        Basking Ridge,NJ   9  F  225       162   48:04.82   5:28   36.50%
   8.Alexa Mark           ,NJ                8  F  228       100   48:31.77   5:37   37.32%
   9.Tayler Mark          ,NJ                6  F  229       104   48:36.98   5:39   40.17%
  10.Alexandra Pereira    Far Hills,NJ       8  F  231       186   49:05.40   5:48   36.90%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE AGES 10 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tyler Eryedy         Hillsborough,NJ    16 M    2       349   18:18.74   5:54   74.79%
   2.Sean Kelly           Bridgewater,NJ     14 M    7        86   20:04.55   6:28   70.68%
   3.Vincent Masaryk      Piscataway,NJ      18 M    8       297   20:21.95   6:33   65.50%
   4.Gregory Fawcett      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 13 M   11       252   20:55.01   6:44   69.34%
   5.Joseph Gleason       Ocean View,NJ      19 M   13       261   20:58.18   6:45   62.84%
   6.Dan Demarco          New Brunswick,NJ   19 M   31       236   23:38.32   7:36   55.74%
   7.Jimmy Haynel         Sag Harbor,NY      16 M   36       305   24:06.00   7:45   56.83%
   8.Sean Fedders         Wayne,NJ           19 M   39       245   24:31.03   7:53   53.74%
   9.Stephen Masaryk      Piscataway,NJ      16 M   45       295   25:29.08   8:12   53.74%
  10.John Dombrowski      Hillsborough,NJ    12 M   52       316   25:57.00   8:21   57.30%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE AGES 10 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Weronika Bartnik     Parlin,NJ          19 F   29       209   23:29.43   7:34   63.25%
   2.Aimee Estrellado     Piscataway,NJ      15 F   43        52   25:22.45   8:10   61.08%
   3.Alexia Ronkowitz     Piscataway,NJ      17 F   44       144   25:26.36   8:11   59.43%
   4.Hetal Patel          Piscataway,NJ      15 F   49       130   25:36.48   8:15   60.52%
   5.Amanda Hansen        Hillsborough,NJ    17 F   50        67   25:47.41   8:18   58.62%
   6.Raeann Keenan        Piscataway,NJ      14 F   58        82   26:21.80   8:29   59.60%
   7.Kamali Johnson       Piscataway,NJ      16 F   63        81   26:41.68   8:36   57.33%
   8.Julie Fawcett        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 10 F   64       253   26:45.76   8:37   63.75%
   9.Amber Storey         Piscataway,NJ      15 F   66       157   26:49.39   8:38   57.78%
  10.Courtney Tighe       Piscataway,NJ      16 F   67       163   26:49.58   8:38   57.05%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zoey Blampey         Flemington,NJ      28 M   17        12   21:48.47   7:01   59.16%
   2.Christopher Jakubows Mount Laure,NJ     23 M   19        80   21:54.04   7:03   58.90%
   3.Matt Hanson          Piscataway,NJ      28 M   21       364   22:36.49   7:17   57.06%
   4.Francesco Fiordalisi Piscataway,NJ      29 M   22       243   22:53.90   7:22   56.39%
   5.Christopher Andrews  Phillipsburg,NJ    21 M   25         5   23:01.39   7:25   56.25%
   6.Eric Otterbein       New Brunswick,NJ   21 M   32       268   24:00.00   7:43   53.96%
   7.Vitaliy Milkey       New Brunswick,NJ   21 M   33       269   24:02.00   7:44   53.89%
   8.Robert Neckler       Somerville,NJ      25 M   34       248   24:02.00   7:44   53.68%
   9.Robert Luft          Woodbridge,NJ      24 M   35        96   24:02.00   7:44   53.68%
  10.Gerard Norcia        Hoboken,NJ         29 M   46       362   25:33.88   8:14   50.51%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Yolanda Guzman       ,NJ                23 F   47        59   25:35.45   8:14   57.83%
   2.Devon Cosenza        Branchburg,NJ      25 F   53       240   26:05.18   8:24   56.73%
   3.Katherine Balliet    Flemington,NJ      25 F   60       178   26:33.31   8:33   55.73%
   4.Teresa Harvey        Neshanic Statio,NJ 21 F   65        71   26:47.76   8:37   55.23%
   5.Nicole Hansen        Newark,DE          23 F   75        69   27:05.35   8:43   54.63%
   6.Katheryn Burrini     Union,NJ           27 F   77        25   27:08.83   8:44   54.52%
   7.Rebecca Linton       Hillsborough,NJ    27 F   98        95   28:36.98   9:13   51.72%
   8.Fatima Pereira       Bridgewater,NJ     27 F   99       138   28:48.79   9:16   51.37%
   9.Robin Friedman       Hillsborough,NJ    23 F  101        54   28:56.61   9:19   51.13%
  10.Lesley Portugal      Belleville,NJ      26 F  103       142   29:00.74   9:20   51.01%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        35 M    1       150   17:29.10   5:38   75.38%
   2.Joseph Wysocki       Asbury,NJ          35 M    4       332   19:06.68   6:09   68.96%
   3.Alex Valli           Bridgewater,NJ     36 M   42       338   25:17.13   8:08   52.44%
   4.Frederick Halperin   Morristown,NJ      38 M   62        62   26:39.63   8:35   50.44%
   5.Alfred Critelli      Summit,NJ          32 M   69        35   26:51.14   8:39   48.42%
   6.Travis Anderson      Flemington,NJ      32 M   73    U  291   26:57.85   8:41   48.22%
   7.Hugo Dos Santos      Bridgewater,NJ     31 M   79        49   27:11.00   8:45   47.68%
   8.Mark Derogatis       Bridgewater,NJ     39 M   91        46   28:05.00   9:02   48.25%
   9.Robert Lalor         Ringoes,NJ         37 M   94        88   28:16.07   9:06   47.23%
  10.Moshe Stern          Edison,NJ          32 M  147       155   32:49.00   0:34   39.62%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    32 F    9       286   20:25.41   6:34   72.64%
   2.Kathy Fawcett        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 F   40       254   25:07.18   8:05   60.21%
   3.Tara Anderson        Flemington,NJ      30 F   56    U  292   26:11.35   8:26   56.53%
   4.Jennifer Luongo      Hillsborough,NJ    35 F   59        97   26:22.95   8:29   56.64%
   5.Kirscha Burgess      ,                  38 F   82       289   27:28.00   8:50   55.07%
   6.Jennifer Fiumano     Green Brook,NJ     33 F  100        53   28:55.84   9:19   51.38%
   7.Cynthia Latch        Flemington,NJ      39 F  112        92   29:34.87   9:31   51.40%
   8.Melissa Fernandes    Springfield,NJ     35 F  116       327   29:54.21   9:37   49.97%
   9.Carrie Mark          Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F  120       101   30:30.15   9:49   49.85%
  10.Stacey Pennimpede    Bridgewater,NJ     35 F  125       135   30:50.29   9:56   48.46%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Fawcett        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 44 M    5       251   19:13.49   6:11   73.18%
   2.Jon Phillips         Center Valley,PA   43 M   12       140   20:56.58   6:44   66.66%
   3.Richard Haynel       Sag Harbor,NY      44 M   14       304   20:59.40   6:45   67.03%
   4.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M   18    U  179   21:53.21   7:03   64.28%
   5.Michael Minaides     Bridgewater,NJ     44 M   20       114   22:04.93   7:06   63.71%
   6.Jim Kelly            Ringoes,NJ         45 M   23        84   22:54.48   7:22   61.89%
   7.Patrick Barrett      White House Sta,NJ 45 M   24       208   23:00.20   7:24   61.63%
   8.Dan Mehan            Somerville,NJ      41 M   30       315   23:32.97   7:35   58.40%
   9.Raul Corrales        Bridgewater,NJ     42 M   38       300   24:23.00   7:51   56.83%
  10.Keith Brunson        Somerset,NJ        40 M   41       219   25:09.59   8:06   54.25%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Deborah Hansen       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F   26        68   23:05.71   7:26   70.12%
   2.Cristina Del Giorno  Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F   70        41   26:52.37   8:39   59.10%
   3.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         45 F   76    U  180   27:06.99   8:44   58.57%
   4.Debbie Nungester     Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F   80       125   27:17.00   8:47   56.80%
   5.Kara Perry           Bridgewater,NJ     41 F   81       139   27:23.00   8:49   56.20%
   6.Kerrie Anczarka      Branchburg,NJ      40 F   93       352   28:15.90   9:06   54.10%
   7.Ann Panarello        East Stroudsbur,PA 47 F  113       128   29:42.00   9:34   54.53%
   8.Sandra Minaides      Bridgewater,NJ     40 F  133       115   31:19.64   0:05   48.81%
   9.Danuta Bartnik       Parlin,NJ          44 F  136       207   31:56.21   0:17   49.29%
  10.Alexandria Newton    Piscataway,NJ      41 F  149       333   32:57.03   0:36   46.70%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          51 M    3       206   18:36.01   5:59   79.94%
   2.Patrick Clare        White House Sta,NJ 51 M   10       250   20:45.65   6:41   71.62%
   3.Michael Mcgrady      Bridgewater,NJ     51 M   15    0  259   21:04.84   6:47   70.53%
   4.Lee Rosenblum        Jupiter,FL         57 M   16    U  290   21:32.85   6:56   72.53%
   5.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         59 M   27       164   23:15.57   7:29   68.36%
   6.Rich Graber          Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M   55       198   26:09.99   8:25   59.23%
   7.Gene Bozzo           Piscataway,NJ      55 M   95        18   28:30.35   9:10   53.91%
   8.Charles Benz         Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M  107       256   29:19.49   9:26   51.12%
   9.Kevin Rittenhouse    Frenchtown,NJ      51 M  119       317   30:27.42   9:48   48.82%
  10.Mark Holody          Lavallette,NJ      57 M  129        77   31:05.35   0:00   50.27%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Donna Gacki          Holmdel,NJ         57 F  158        55   33:32.70   0:48   54.71%
   2.Annette Rion-masaryk Piscataway,NJ      51 F  161       296   34:00.12   0:57   49.92%
   3.Mary Jo Mcgrady      Bridgewater,NJ     58 F  162       260   34:09.52   1:00   54.46%
   4.Barbara Brown        Elmwood Park,NJ    54 F  172    U   20   36:46.97   1:50   47.95%
   5.Dawn Rittenhouse     Frenchtown,NJ      50 F  185       294   38:47.07   2:29   43.23%
   6.Annmarie Scibelli    Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F  206       175   41:29.44   3:21   43.64%
   7.Heidi Nau            Far Hills,NJ       53 F  237       339   49:53.00   6:03   34.90%
   8.Maggie Vicente       Hackensack,NJ      50 F  247       172   53:36.53   7:15   31.27%
   9.Maryann Agans        Bound Brook,NJ     59 F  257       336   56:09.13   8:04   33.59%
  10.Debra Bosco          Staten Island,NY   52 F  271       373   58:21.06   8:47   29.46%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Walter Albee         Bridgewater,NJ     65 M  168       228   35:27.20   1:25   47.31%
   2.Mario Lucian         Andover,NJ         62 M  264       328   57:15.32   8:26   28.51%
   3.Mike Agans           Bound Brook,NJ     61 M  295       337   59:33.65   9:10   27.17%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Linda Halperin       Somerset,NJ        67 F  280        63   58:28.39   8:49   36.29%
   2.Susan Silver         Colonia,NJ         61 F  309       189 1:05:34.37   1:06   29.58%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M  151       143   33:01.12   0:38   59.57%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kai Talarek          Basking Ridge,NJ   99 M    6       160   19:30.10   6:17    0.00%
   2.Jeffrey Baumann      ,NJ                99 M   37         9   24:11.00   7:47    0.00%
   3.Robert Caruso        ,NJ                99 M   78        26   27:11.07   8:45    0.00%
   4.Mark Pompeo          ,NJ                99 M  111       141   29:33.18   9:31    0.00%
   5.Rick Jones           Jackson,NJ         99 M  253    U  264   54:08.47   7:26    0.00%
   6.Mike Zupko           Boulder,CO         99 M  260       174   56:50.67   8:18    0.00%
   7.Tom Bohren           Basking Ridge,NJ   99 M  265        14   57:35.71   8:32    0.00%
   8.Allan Halperin       ,NJ                99 M  281        60   58:31.71   8:50    0.00%
   9.Lubna Baig           Franklin Park,NJ   99 M  291         6   59:29.08   9:09    0.00%
  10.David Marino         Bridgewater,NJ     99 M  296       348   59:34.05   9:10    0.00%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K RUN/WALK  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlene Mcgee       Basking Ridge,NJ   99 F  184       109   37:43.16   2:08    0.00%
   2.Jianna Davidson      East Brunswick,NJ  99 F  196       202   40:46.20   3:07    0.00%
   3.Sue Prasachalk       East Brunswick,NJ  99 F  197       203   40:47.59   3:08    0.00%
   4.Charlene Mcgee       Basking Ridge,NJ   99 F  199       111   40:48.00   3:08    0.00%
   5.Charlene Mcgee       Basking Ridge,NJ   99 F  216       107   47:07.13   5:10    0.00%
   6.Charlene Mcgee       Basking Ridge,NJ   99 F  218       110   47:07.64   5:10    0.00%
   7.Coleen Jones         Jackson,NJ         99 F  252       265   54:02.34   7:24    0.00%
   8.Lauren Navallo       ,NJ                99 F  254       118   54:44.10   7:37    0.00%
   9.Roselin Rosario      ,NJ                99 F  255       145   54:44.00   7:37    0.00%
  10.Lori Drake           Hillsborough,NJ    99 F  256        50   55:22.12   7:49    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          51 M    206   18:36.01   5:59 79.94%
   2.Scott Fawcett        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 44 M    251   19:13.49   6:11 73.18%
   3.Lee Rosenblum        Jupiter,FL         57 M U  290   21:32.85   6:56 72.53%
   4.Patrick Clare        White House Sta,NJ 51 M    250   20:45.65   6:41 71.62%
   5.Michael Mcgrady      Bridgewater,NJ     51 M 0  259   21:04.84   6:47 70.53%
   6.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         59 M    164   23:15.57   7:29 68.36%
   7.Richard Haynel       Sag Harbor,NY      44 M    304   20:59.40   6:45 67.03%
   8.Jon Phillips         Center Valley,PA   43 M    140   20:56.58   6:44 66.66%
   9.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M U  179   21:53.21   7:03 64.28%
  10.Michael Minaides     Bridgewater,NJ     44 M    114   22:04.93   7:06 63.71%
  11.Jim Kelly            Ringoes,NJ         45 M     84   22:54.48   7:22 61.89%
  12.Patrick Barrett      White House Sta,NJ 45 M    208   23:00.20   7:24 61.63%
  13.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M    143   33:01.12   0:38 59.57%
  14.Rich Graber          Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M    198   26:09.99   8:25 59.23%
  15.Dan Mehan            Somerville,NJ      41 M    315   23:32.97   7:35 58.40%
  16.Raul Corrales        Bridgewater,NJ     42 M    300   24:23.00   7:51 56.83%
  17.Daniel Edelman       West Orange,NJ     43 M    196   25:35.91   8:14 54.54%
  18.Keith Brunson        Somerset,NJ        40 M    219   25:09.59   8:06 54.25%
  19.Gene Bozzo           Piscataway,NJ      55 M     18   28:30.35   9:10 53.91%
  20.Michael Cheng        Warren,NJ          45 M     29   26:20.21   8:29 53.83%
  21.Michael White        Bridgewater,NJ     49 M    266   28:32.66   9:11 51.26%
  22.Charles Benz         Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M    256   29:19.49   9:26 51.12%
  23.Mark Holody          Lavallette,NJ      57 M     77   31:05.35   0:00 50.27%
  24.Marco Lema           Somerville,NJ      43 M    356   27:48.00   8:57 50.22%
  25.Kevin Rittenhouse    Frenchtown,NJ      51 M    317   30:27.42   9:48 48.82%
  26.Angel Rivera         Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M    244   31:35.04   0:10 48.65%
  27.Narendra Dyal        Bridgewater,NJ     52 M    263   31:09.00   0:02 48.12%
  28.Walter Albee         Bridgewater,NJ     65 M    228   35:27.20   1:25 47.31%
  29.Randall Bratton      Metuchen,NJ        46 M    344   30:36.22   9:51 46.69%
  30.Aubrey Peterson      East Hampton,NY    41 M    307   32:34.42   0:29 42.22%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Deborah Hansen       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F     68   23:05.71   7:26 70.12%
   2.Cristina Del Giorno  Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F     41   26:52.37   8:39 59.10%
   3.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         45 F U  180   27:06.99   8:44 58.57%
   4.Debbie Nungester     Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F    125   27:17.00   8:47 56.80%
   5.Kara Perry           Bridgewater,NJ     41 F    139   27:23.00   8:49 56.20%
   6.Donna Gacki          Holmdel,NJ         57 F     55   33:32.70   0:48 54.71%
   7.Ann Panarello        East Stroudsbur,PA 47 F    128   29:42.00   9:34 54.53%
   8.Mary Jo Mcgrady      Bridgewater,NJ     58 F    260   34:09.52   1:00 54.46%
   9.Kerrie Anczarka      Branchburg,NJ      40 F    352   28:15.90   9:06 54.10%
  10.Annette Rion-masaryk Piscataway,NJ      51 F    296   34:00.12   0:57 49.92%
  11.Danuta Bartnik       Parlin,NJ          44 F    207   31:56.21   0:17 49.29%
  12.Sandra Minaides      Bridgewater,NJ     40 F    115   31:19.64   0:05 48.81%
  13.Barbara Brown        Elmwood Park,NJ    54 F U   20   36:46.97   1:50 47.95%
  14.Nancy Rudy           Bridgewater,NJ     43 F    148   32:59.13   0:37 47.33%
  15.Alexandria Newton    Piscataway,NJ      41 F    333   32:57.03   0:36 46.70%
  16.Annmarie Scibelli    Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F    175   41:29.44   3:21 43.64%
  17.Dawn Rittenhouse     Frenchtown,NJ      50 F    294   38:47.07   2:29 43.23%
  18.Lisa Beatrice        Branchburg,NJ      40 F     10   36:23.00   1:43 42.03%
  19.Charlene Mcgee       Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F    106   37:42.33   2:08 41.75%
  20.Lisa Kelly           Ringoes,NJ         47 F U   85   38:48.74   2:30 41.72%
  21.Kerry Naughton       Franklin Park,NJ   41 F    117   37:03.32   1:56 41.53%
  22.Jennifer Forton      Bridgewater,NJ     40 F    255   36:50.53   1:51 41.51%
  23.Billie Kaye Jones    Somerville,NJ      41 F    302   38:58.41   2:33 39.49%
  24.Kelly Mcnamera       Somerville,NJ      47 F    249   41:30.36   3:22 39.02%
  25.Lisa Accardi         Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F      4   42:10.29   3:34 37.66%
  26.Linda Halperin       Somerset,NJ        67 F     63   58:28.39   8:49 36.29%
  27.Lisa Halperin        Somerville,NJ      42 F     64   43:34.50   4:01 35.56%
  28.Heidi Nau            Far Hills,NJ       53 F    339   49:53.00   6:03 34.90%
  29.Maryann Agans        Bound Brook,NJ     59 F    336   56:09.13   8:04 33.59%
  30.Charlene Mcgee       Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F    108   47:07.37   5:10 33.40%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Vennel         Bangor,PA          51 M    206   18:36.01   5:59 79.94%
   2.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        35 M    150   17:29.10   5:38 75.38%
   3.Tyler Eryedy         Hillsborough,NJ    16 M    349   18:18.74   5:54 74.79%
   4.Scott Fawcett        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 44 M    251   19:13.49   6:11 73.18%
   5.Lee Rosenblum        Jupiter,FL         57 M U  290   21:32.85   6:56 72.53%
   6.Patrick Clare        White House Sta,NJ 51 M    250   20:45.65   6:41 71.62%
   7.Sean Kelly           Bridgewater,NJ     14 M     86   20:04.55   6:28 70.68%
   8.Michael Mcgrady      Bridgewater,NJ     51 M 0  259   21:04.84   6:47 70.53%
   9.Gregory Fawcett      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 13 M    252   20:55.01   6:44 69.34%
  10.Joseph Wysocki       Asbury,NJ          35 M    332   19:06.68   6:09 68.96%
  11.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         59 M    164   23:15.57   7:29 68.36%
  12.Richard Haynel       Sag Harbor,NY      44 M    304   20:59.40   6:45 67.03%
  13.Jon Phillips         Center Valley,PA   43 M    140   20:56.58   6:44 66.66%
  14.Vincent Masaryk      Piscataway,NJ      18 M    297   20:21.95   6:33 65.50%
  15.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M U  179   21:53.21   7:03 64.28%
  16.Michael Minaides     Bridgewater,NJ     44 M    114   22:04.93   7:06 63.71%
  17.Joseph Gleason       Ocean View,NJ      19 M    261   20:58.18   6:45 62.84%
  18.Jim Kelly            Ringoes,NJ         45 M     84   22:54.48   7:22 61.89%
  19.Patrick Barrett      White House Sta,NJ 45 M    208   23:00.20   7:24 61.63%
  20.Alex Haviland        Basking Ridge,NJ   6  M     72   30:36.45   9:51 61.09%
  21.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M    143   33:01.12   0:38 59.57%
  22.Rich Graber          Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M    198   26:09.99   8:25 59.23%
  23.Zoey Blampey         Flemington,NJ      28 M     12   21:48.47   7:01 59.16%
  24.Christopher Jakubows Mount Laure,NJ     23 M     80   21:54.04   7:03 58.90%
  25.Dan Mehan            Somerville,NJ      41 M    315   23:32.97   7:35 58.40%
  26.John Dombrowski      Hillsborough,NJ    12 M    316   25:57.00   8:21 57.30%
  27.Matt Hanson          Piscataway,NJ      28 M    364   22:36.49   7:17 57.06%
  28.Raul Corrales        Bridgewater,NJ     42 M    300   24:23.00   7:51 56.83%
  29.Jimmy Haynel         Sag Harbor,NY      16 M    305   24:06.00   7:45 56.83%
  30.Francesco Fiordalisi Piscataway,NJ      29 M    243   22:53.90   7:22 56.39%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    32 F    286   20:25.41   6:34 72.64%
   2.Deborah Hansen       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F     68   23:05.71   7:26 70.12%
   3.Sierra Mark          ,NJ                4  F    103   30:33.32   9:50 66.81%
   4.Julie Fawcett        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 10 F    253   26:45.76   8:37 63.75%
   5.Weronika Bartnik     Parlin,NJ          19 F    209   23:29.43   7:34 63.25%
   6.Aimee Estrellado     Piscataway,NJ      15 F     52   25:22.45   8:10 61.08%
   7.Hetal Patel          Piscataway,NJ      15 F    130   25:36.48   8:15 60.52%
   8.Kathy Fawcett        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 F    254   25:07.18   8:05 60.21%
   9.Shaelyn Mcdaughtry   Somerville,NJ      11 F    370   27:51.00   8:58 59.75%
  10.Raeann Keenan        Piscataway,NJ      14 F     82   26:21.80   8:29 59.60%
  11.Alexia Ronkowitz     Piscataway,NJ      17 F    144   25:26.36   8:11 59.43%
  12.Cristina Del Giorno  Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F     41   26:52.37   8:39 59.10%
  13.Amanda Kelly         Ringoes,NJ         12 F     83   27:39.00   8:54 58.88%
  14.Amanda Hansen        Hillsborough,NJ    17 F     67   25:47.41   8:18 58.62%
  15.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         45 F U  180   27:06.99   8:44 58.57%
  16.Yolanda Guzman       ,NJ                23 F     59   25:35.45   8:14 57.83%
  17.Amber Storey         Piscataway,NJ      15 F    157   26:49.39   8:38 57.78%
  18.Melanie Haig         Bayonne,NJ         15 F    232   26:52.75   8:39 57.66%
  19.Leah Watson          Bridgewater,NJ     15 F    231   26:53.01   8:39 57.65%
  20.Kamali Johnson       Piscataway,NJ      16 F     81   26:41.68   8:36 57.33%
  21.Courtney Tighe       Piscataway,NJ      16 F    163   26:49.58   8:38 57.05%
  22.Oni Balonfentse      Piscataway,NJ      16 F      7   26:50.66   8:38 57.01%
  23.Debbie Nungester     Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F    125   27:17.00   8:47 56.80%
  24.Devon Cosenza        Branchburg,NJ      25 F    240   26:05.18   8:24 56.73%
  25.Jennifer Luongo      Hillsborough,NJ    35 F     97   26:22.95   8:29 56.64%
  26.Tara Anderson        Flemington,NJ      30 F U  292   26:11.35   8:26 56.53%
  27.Kara Perry           Bridgewater,NJ     41 F    139   27:23.00   8:49 56.20%
  28.Katherine Balliet    Flemington,NJ      25 F    178   26:33.31   8:33 55.73%
  29.Teresa Harvey        Neshanic Statio,NJ 21 F     71   26:47.76   8:37 55.23%
  30.Kirscha Burgess      ,                  38 F    289   27:28.00   8:50 55.07%