RUN FOR RAH 5K

Race Date:10-16-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN FOR RAH 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Miguel Galuez        Passaic,NJ         17 M         18:07.99  5:50 1/137     M14-18:1/23      74.49     18:07.99  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   2.Carlos Robler        Trenton,NJ         47 M         19:48.00  6:22 2/137     M40-49:1/14      72.73     19:48.00  
   3.Frank Datello        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   18 M U       19:53.00  6:23 3/137     M14-18:2/23      67.09     19:53.00  
   4.Collin Marchiando    Piscataway,NJ      27 M         19:54.42  6:24 4/137     M19-29:1/39      64.80     19:54.42  
   5.Vladimir Ronin       Elizabeth,NJ       27 M         19:57.91  6:25 5/137     M19-29:2/39      64.61     19:56.38  
   6.Anthony Batista      Clifton,NJ         16 M         20:18.00  6:32 6/137     M14-18:3/23      67.47     20:18.00  
   7.Ray Prendas          Belleville,NJ      16 M         20:37.00  6:38 7/137     M14-18:4/23      66.43     20:37.00  
   8.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        53 M         20:45.00  6:40 8/137     M50-59:1/19      72.83     20:45.00  
   9.Sam Gunderson        Piscataway,NJ      51 M         21:04.00  6:46 9/137     M50-59:2/19      70.58     21:03.83  
  10.David Mellor         North Brunswick,NJ 28 M         21:10.88  6:49 10/137    M19-29:3/39      60.91     21:08.20  
  11.Abby Burlington      Brielle,NJ         15 F         21:22.00  6:52 1/133     F14-18:1/20      72.53     21:20.45  
  12.Ivan Chen            ,                  25 M         21:28.87  6:54 11/137    M19-29:4/39      60.05     21:17.51  
  13.Chris Ernst          New Brunswick,NJ   34 M         21:35.38  6:56 12/137    M30-39:1/30      60.72     21:28.27  
  14.Jeremy Beer          Stirling,NJ        28 M         21:37.24  6:57 13/137    M19-29:5/39      59.67     21:36.04  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  15.Donald Portillo      South Bound Bro,NJ 21 M         22:08.00  7:07 14/137    M19-29:6/39      58.51     22:00.83  
  16.Jonathan Glincman    North Brunswick,NJ 23 M         22:13.00  7:09 15/137    M19-29:7/39      58.06     22:12.39  
  17.Damiel Delmo         New Brunswick,NJ   28 M         22:19.61  7:11 16/137    M19-29:8/39      57.78     22:19.61  
  18.John Soley           Lebanon,NJ         50 M         22:25.61  7:13 17/137    M50-59:3/19      65.76     22:23.65  
  19.Raheen Shabazz       Bellevile,NJ       45 M         22:32.83  7:15 18/137    M40-49:2/14      62.88     22:32.76  
  20.Adam Baker           Somerset,NJ        15 M         23:00.00  7:24 19/137    M14-18:5/23      60.53     22:45.34  
  21.Emily Torgerson      ,                  14 F         23:07.16  7:26 2/133     F14-18:2/20      67.96     23:06.65  
  22.Emily Gabriele       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 20 F         23:10.62  7:27 3/133     F19-29:1/59      63.88     23:08.45  
  23.Eleni Torunidis      Garfield,NJ        26 F         23:12.87  7:28 4/133     F19-29:2/59      63.75     23:12.38  
  24.Kris Kelly           ,                  37 M         23:17.35  7:29 20/137    M30-39:2/30      57.33     23:11.57  
  25.Mike Teesdale        Bordentown,NJ      37 M         23:18.63  7:30 21/137    M30-39:3/30      57.28     23:10.93  
  26.Preshita Gadkari     Plainsboro,NJ      20 F         23:26.00  7:32 5/133     F19-29:3/59      63.18     23:22.38  
  27.Yilong Liu           Somerset,NJ        15 M         23:33.58  7:34 22/137    M14-18:6/23      59.09     23:33.58  
  28.Bruce Banner         Middlesex,NJ       51 M         23:45.00  7:38 23/137    M50-59:4/19      62.60     23:44.11  
  29.Johnny Zeng          Somerset,NJ        18 M         23:52.46  7:41 24/137    M14-18:7/23      55.88     23:37.13  
  30.Jennifer Merle       Wantagh,NY         24 F         23:52.49  7:41 6/133     F19-29:4/59      61.99     23:50.50  
  31.Justin Yue           Somerset,NJ        17 M         23:52.64  7:41 25/137    M14-18:8/23      56.57     23:37.45  
  32.Matthew Brauer       New York,NY        34 M         23:56.05  7:42 26/137    M30-39:4/30      54.77     23:49.90  
  33.Jared Koscinski      Branchburg,NJ      28 M         23:59.18  7:43 27/137    M19-29:9/39      53.79     23:51.70  
  34.Kevin Vannozzi       New York,NY        32 M         24:02.69  7:44 28/137    M30-39:5/30      54.07     23:55.91  
  35.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    51 M         24:05.47  7:45 29/137    M50-59:5/19      61.72     24:00.42  
  36.Amaanuel Zelellow    Rahway,NJ          39 M         24:14.42  7:48 30/137    M30-39:6/30      55.89     24:11.35  
  37.Robert Lee           Palisades Park,NJ  24 M U       24:23.54  7:51 31/137    M19-29:10/39     52.89     24:23.54  
  38.Robert Giovanetti    Maple Shade,NJ     33 M         24:23.00  7:50 32/137    M30-39:7/30      53.52     24:18.56  
  39.Gisella M. Salinas   Flanders,NJ        30 F         24:25.12  7:51 7/133     F30-39:1/29      60.63     24:22.01  
  40.Jessica Wang         Bridgewater,NJ     35 F         24:27.00  7:52 8/133     F30-39:2/29      61.12     24:25.82  
  41.Jack Hwang           Somerset,NJ        22 M         24:27.00  7:52 33/137    M19-29:11/39     52.78     24:12.36  
  42.Carmen Rao           Forked River,NJ    25 F         24:28.26  7:52 9/133     F19-29:5/59      60.48     24:25.03  
  43.Cathe Moritz         West Windsor,NJ    38 F         24:32.91  7:54 10/133    F30-39:3/29      61.61     24:26.19  
  44.Ruchir Patel         Rockaway,NJ        33 M         24:34.01  7:54 34/137    M30-39:8/30      53.12     24:26.17  
  45.Kiley Hsu            Somerset,NJ        30 M         24:38.36  7:55 35/137    M30-39:9/30      52.49     24:24.00  
  46.James Cordingley     Lawrenceville,NJ   61 M         24:40.34  7:56 36/137    M60-69:1/6       65.59     24:36.02  
  47.Natalia Viveros      Norwalk,CT         17 F         24:45.81  7:58 11/133    F14-18:3/20      61.05     24:45.81  
  48.Vanessa Gao          Hightstown,NJ      17 F         24:48.81  7:59 12/133    F14-18:4/20      60.92     24:45.24  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  49.Adriano Depina       ,                  54 M         24:54.30  8:00 37/137    M50-59:6/19      61.19     24:52.76  
  50.Lisa Coiro           So Bound Brook,NJ  38 F         24:57.97  8:02 13/133    F30-39:4/29      60.58     24:57.31  
  51.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     47 M         24:58.66  8:02 38/137    M40-49:3/14      57.65     24:48.01  
  52.Brian Cozzens        Bridgewater,NJ     34 M         25:06.00  8:04 39/137    M30-39:10/30     52.23     24:45.69  
  53.Erica Doyle          Metuchen,NJ        53 F         25:11.00  8:06 14/133    F50-59:1/12      69.13     25:10.28  
  54.Colin Pettorsson     Pittstown,NJ       35 M         25:17.54  8:08 40/137    M30-39:11/30     52.11     25:13.37  
  55.Roger Martinez       Passaic,NJ         24 M         25:22.00  8:09 41/137    M19-29:12/39     50.85     25:17.12  
  56.Bridget Obrien       Wilmington,DE      29 F         25:24.89  8:10 15/133    F19-29:6/59      58.23     25:24.09  
  57.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      53 F         25:35.00  8:14 16/133    F50-59:2/12      68.05     25:34.64  
  58.Josh Appelbaum       New York,NY        30 M         25:45.00  8:17 42/137    M30-39:12/30     50.22     25:42.56  
  59.Mari Parks           New Brunswick,NJ   46 F         25:45.00  8:17 17/133    F40-49:1/10      62.26     25:45.00  
  60.Jaclyn Carr          Bridgewater,NJ     21 F         25:49.93  8:18 18/133    F19-29:7/59      57.29     25:47.31  
  61.Adam Mussell         Philadelphia,PA    27 M         25:51.87  8:19 43/137    M19-29:13/39     49.88     25:41.91  
  62.Thomas Metzles       Madison,NJ         39 M         25:54.85  8:20 44/137    M30-39:13/30     52.28     25:54.28  
  63.Kieth Stensland      ,                  57 M         26:00.12  8:22 45/137    M50-59:7/19      60.11     26:00.12  
  64.Lucia Greenough      ,                  55 F         26:03.08  8:23 19/133    F50-59:3/12      68.59     25:59.49  
  65.Don Greenough        Ipswich,MA         57 M         26:05.02  8:23 46/137    M50-59:8/19      59.92     26:01.26  
  66.Kimi Jing            Somerset,NJ        14 M         26:06.32  8:24 47/137    M14-18:9/23      54.36     25:51.03  
  67.Owen Weber           Somerset,NJ        41 M         26:10.32  8:25 48/137    M40-49:4/14      52.55     26:02.18  
  68.Joseph Colzado       Hamilton,NJ        35 M         26:18.95  8:28 49/137    M30-39:14/30     50.08     26:18.95  
  69.Nadia Rahin          New Egypt,NJ       23 F         26:18.00  8:27 20/133    F19-29:8/59      56.27     26:13.80  
  70.Gabriel Famililaran  ,                  25 M         26:18.00  8:27 50/137    M19-29:14/39     49.05     26:13.57  
  71.Leon Hojegian        Montclair,NJ       40 M         26:18.00  8:27 51/137    M40-49:5/14      51.90     26:11.49  
  72.William Xu           Somerset,NJ        19 M         26:18.00  8:27 52/137    M19-29:15/39     50.10     26:02.83  
  73.Renee Parriott       Teaneck,NJ         24 F         26:20.70  8:28 21/133    F19-29:9/59      56.18     26:17.88  
  74.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        44 F         26:22.21  8:29 22/133    F40-49:2/10      59.69     26:16.02  
  75.Kyle Digaetano       ,                  10 M         26:22.55  8:29 53/137    M 1-13:1/4       59.86     26:22.55  
  76.Alex Zhu             Somerset,NJ        20 M         26:23.69  8:29 54/137    M19-29:16/39     49.40     26:08.18  
  77.Sam Liu              Somerset,NJ        18 M         26:24.40  8:29 55/137    M14-18:10/23     50.52     26:07.88  
  78.Scott Medaska        ,                  39 M         26:25.11  8:30 56/137    M30-39:15/30     51.29     26:23.13  
  79.Pavlo Kozlyuk        Piscataway,NJ      23 M         26:27.61  8:30 57/137    M19-29:17/39     48.75     26:27.61  
  80.Lauren Tuzzolo       Fair Lawn,NJ       27 F         26:27.99  8:31 23/133    F19-29:10/59     55.92     26:25.60  
  81.Kathryn Yee          Mt. Vernon,NY      27 F         26:36.00  8:33 24/133    F19-29:11/59     55.64     26:24.71  
  82.Heidi Nicklaus       East Windsor,NJ    21 F         26:44.76  8:36 25/133    F19-29:12/59     55.34     26:33.49  
  83.Tony Monteiro        ,                  99 M         26:53.00  8:39 58/137    NO AGE:1/2        0.00     26:30.13  
  84.Leslie Metzler       Madison,NJ         39 M         27:00.46  8:41 59/137    M30-39:16/30     50.17     26:59.69  
  85.Monica Driscoll      Highland Park,NJ   54 F         27:03.47  8:42 26/133    F50-59:4/12      65.18     27:03.47  
  86.Paul Brennan         Highland Park,NJ   51 M         27:05.77  8:43 60/137    M50-59:9/19      54.87     26:55.06  
  87.Daniel Fazekas       Metuchen,NJ        27 M         27:07.14  8:43 61/137    M19-29:18/39     47.57     26:59.08  
  88.Sloan Stribling      Edison,NJ          41 M         27:09.23  8:44 62/137    M40-49:6/14      50.65     26:57.25  
  89.Charles Chen         Somerset,NJ        17 M         27:10.75  8:44 63/137    M14-18:11/23     49.70     26:55.02  
  90.Steven Hay           Morristown,NJ      37 M         27:11.88  8:45 64/137    M30-39:17/30     49.09     26:58.12  
  91.Sara Gursky          Perth Amboy,NJ     20 F         27:13.00  8:45 27/133    F19-29:13/59     54.40     27:03.17  
  92.Luis Abanto          Middlesex,NJ       62 M         27:16.59  8:46 65/137    M60-69:2/6       59.85     27:16.59  
  93.Patricia Bloodgood   Edison,NJ          50 F         27:18.69  8:47 28/133    F50-59:5/12      61.38     27:17.45  
  94.Allan Bleich         Piscataway,NJ      49 M         27:19.97  8:47 66/137    M40-49:7/14      53.53     27:19.97  
  95.Dawn Dynak           ,                  41 F         27:24.20  8:49 29/133    F40-49:3/10      56.16     27:11.43  
  96.Judy Lewicki         Matawan,NJ         37 F         27:29.16  8:50 30/133    F30-39:5/29      54.78     27:20.65  
  97.Kenneth Kolanko      Mountainside,NJ    26 M         27:31.82  8:51 67/137    M19-29:19/39     46.86     27:18.82  
  98.Rosemarie Gorski     Edison,NJ          49 F         27:32.11  8:51 31/133    F40-49:4/10      60.14     27:24.89  
  99.Mike Ahearn          Euless,TX          50 M         27:32.45  8:51 68/137    M50-59:10/19     53.55     27:23.19  
 100.John Surano          ,                  40 M         27:35.65  8:52 69/137    M40-49:8/14      49.46     27:35.65  
 101.Gary Streifer        ,                  50 M         27:41.16  8:54 70/137    M50-59:11/19     53.27     27:24.40  
 102.Sonia Soin           Somerset,NJ        31 F         27:43.45  8:55 32/133    F30-39:6/29      53.44     27:32.48  
 103.Vasco Leong          Somerset,NJ        29 M         27:48.00  8:56 71/137    M19-29:20/39     46.44     27:48.00  
 104.Jeremy Stoller       New Brunswick,NJ   26 M         27:54.21  8:58 72/137    M19-29:21/39     46.23     27:47.93  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 105.Katherine Rogers     Hoboken,NJ         26 F         28:00.27  9:00 33/133    F19-29:14/59     52.85     27:47.30  
 106.Alexander Rogers     Hoboken,NJ         30 M U       28:05.46  9:02 73/137    M30-39:18/30     46.04     27:52.96  
 107.Katherine Pham       Washington,DC      32 F         28:05.77  9:02 34/133    F30-39:7/29      52.80     28:00.95  
 108.Mary Konsolaki       Westfield,NJ       50 F         28:08.27  9:03 35/133    F50-59:6/12      59.58     28:08.27  
 109.Joe Cirone           ,                  33 M         28:21.00  9:07 74/137    M30-39:19/30     46.03     28:19.29  
 110.Shannon High         Franklin Park,NJ   31 F         28:28.08  9:09 36/133    F30-39:8/29      52.05     28:16.24  
 111.Paul Perreira        Elizabeth,NJ       34 M         28:28.58  9:09 75/137    M30-39:20/30     46.04     28:05.61  
 112.Gerard Parisi        North Brunswick,NJ 55 M         28:28.85  9:10 76/137    M50-59:12/19     53.95     28:14.85  
 113.Chris Cruz           Perth Amboy,NJ     25 M         28:30.61  9:10 77/137    M19-29:22/39     45.25     28:26.06  
 114.Jaime Acosta         Highland Park,NJ   27 M         28:39.97  9:13 78/137    M19-29:23/39     45.00     28:26.12  
 115.Nilay Nanavati       Port Washington,NY 32 M         28:40.29  9:13 79/137    M30-39:21/30     45.35     28:40.29  
 116.Franky Xiao          Somerset,NJ        17 M         28:40.41  9:13 80/137    M14-18:12/23     47.11     28:25.49  
 117.John Nowak           ,                  16 M         28:44.09  9:14 81/137    M14-18:13/23     47.66     28:42.30  
 118.Gina Vingara         Spotswood,NJ       17 F         28:57.51  9:19 37/133    F14-18:5/20      52.20     28:55.82  
 119.Chris Tenbna         East Windsor,NJ    65 M         28:57.72  9:19 82/137    M60-69:3/6       57.91     28:51.03  
 120.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       48 F         29:01.31  9:20 38/133    F40-49:5/10      56.41     28:58.87  
 121.Lavina Marmo         ,                  33 F         29:01.00  9:20 39/133    F30-39:9/29      51.23     28:59.69  
 122.Todd Bletcher        Edison,NJ          31 M         29:02.19  9:20 83/137    M30-39:22/30     44.64     28:54.69  
 123.Kaitlyn Parker       Hightstown,NJ      16 F         29:05.67  9:21 40/133    F14-18:6/20      52.60     29:03.42  
 124.Simon Wan            Somerset,NJ        15 M         29:06.00  9:21 84/137    M14-18:14/23     47.84     28:50.38  
 125.Shannon Jung         Hightstown,NJ      18 F         29:06.00  9:21 41/133    F14-18:7/20      51.41     29:02.61  
 126.Katherine Mooney     Hightstown,NJ      16 F         29:08.03  9:22 42/133    F14-18:8/20      52.53     29:06.56  
 127.Aleksandra Dukhan    Livingston,NJ      20 F         29:10.74  9:23 43/133    F19-29:15/59     50.74     29:06.82  
 128.Justin Weiner        ,                  28 M         29:10.80  9:23 85/137    M19-29:24/39     44.21     29:07.21  
 129.Julie Herman         East Windsor,NJ    28 F         29:12.52  9:24 44/133    F19-29:16/59     50.67     29:08.91  
 130.Ray Hwang            Somerset,NJ        26 M         29:13.36  9:24 86/137    M19-29:25/39     44.14     28:58.45  
 131.Stenphy Zhang        Somerset,NJ        17 F         29:13.61  9:24 45/133    F14-18:9/20      51.72     28:56.13  
 132.Yogesh Chhikara      Piscataway,NJ      37 M         29:18.59  9:26 87/137    M30-39:23/30     45.55     29:13.88  
 133.Michael Scalia       Staten Island,NY   39 M U       29:27.47  9:28 88/137    M30-39:24/30     45.99     29:14.62  
 134.Valerie Mcqueen      Jackson,NJ         24 F         29:32.00  9:30 46/133    F19-29:17/59     50.11     29:26.17  
 135.Elizabeth Fernandez  Philadelphia,PA    99 F         29:39.00  9:32 47/133    NO AGE:1/1        0.00     29:28.97  
 136.Ramon Dompor         Columbus,NJ        22 M         29:44.89  9:34 89/137    M19-29:26/39     43.38     29:39.43  
 137.Carol Schlussman     ,                  59 F         29:45.90  9:34 48/133    F50-59:7/12      63.37     29:43.67  
 138.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     66 F         29:53.41  9:37 49/133    F60-69:1/2       69.90     29:52.37  
 139.Steven Salgado-cowan Piscataway,NJ      46 M         29:55.94  9:38 90/137    M40-49:9/14      47.74     29:51.84  
 140.Hank Dziemian        South River,NJ     50 M         29:59.15  9:39 91/137    M50-59:13/19     49.18     29:52.79  
 141.Robert Dipaulo       South River,NJ     51 M         30:01.43  9:39 92/137    M50-59:14/19     49.52     29:55.04  
 142.Ioannis Athanasopoul ,                  28 M         30:01.57  9:39 93/137    M19-29:27/39     42.97     30:01.27  
 143.Turab Rizvi          Jersey City,NJ     25 M         30:07.01  9:41 94/137    M19-29:28/39     42.83     30:07.01  
 144.Nadine Hermann       Manville,NJ        36 F         30:11.81  9:43 50/133    F30-39:10/29     49.66     30:10.96  
 145.Jeremy Schafer       Piscataway,NJ      35 M         30:16.04  9:44 95/137    M30-39:25/30     43.54     24:50.31  
 146.Susan Geiger         Sterling,VA        21 F         30:19.00  9:45 51/133    F19-29:18/59     48.82     30:14.48  
 147.Heather Fenyk        New Brunswick,NJ   41 F         30:20.30  9:45 52/133    F40-49:6/10      50.73     30:19.18  
 148.Ruby Santos          Lawrenceville,NJ   36 F         30:23.83  9:47 53/133    F30-39:11/29     49.33     30:12.82  
 149.Joe Saraccno         East Windsor,NJ    52 M         30:41.00  9:52 96/137    M50-59:15/19     48.85     30:34.07  
 150.Allison Weiner       East Brunswick,NJ  28 F         30:49.51  9:55 54/133    F19-29:19/59     48.01     30:45.72  
 151.Ashley Wang          Somerset,NJ        18 F         30:53.00  9:56 55/133    F14-18:10/20     48.44     30:37.28  
 152.Sharlene Shabazz     Bellevile,NJ       43 F         30:59.64  9:58 56/133    F40-49:7/10      50.38     30:59.64  
 153.Sam Chen             Somerset,NJ        17 M         30:59.72  9:58 97/137    M14-18:15/23     43.58     30:59.72  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 154.Leslie Jones         Edison,NJ          33 F         31:13.68 10:03 57/133    F30-39:12/29     47.60     30:57.09  
 155.Jennifer Cruz        Belmar,NJ          28 F         31:19.82 10:05 58/133    F19-29:20/59     47.24     31:16.93  
 156.Megan Linkin         New York,NY        28 F         31:21.00 10:05 59/133    F19-29:21/59     47.21     31:10.90  
 157.Jonathan Reed        ,                  23 M         31:23.95 10:06 98/137    M19-29:29/39     41.08     31:21.71  
 158.Heather Leichtman    ,                  27 F         31:24.23 10:06 60/133    F19-29:22/59     47.13     31:22.62  
 159.Caroline Wenzel      Brielle,NJ         15 F         31:27.20 10:07 61/133    F14-18:11/20     49.27     31:25.07  
 160.Josie Anker          Sparta,NJ          14 F         31:25.00 10:06 62/133    F14-18:12/20     50.01     31:21.91  
 161.Emma Izzo            Cranbury,NJ        14 F         31:28.04 10:07 63/133    F14-18:13/20     49.93     31:24.90  
 162.Lauren Kolmer        Rockaway,NJ        28 F         31:28.20 10:07 64/133    F19-29:23/59     47.03     31:20.82  
 163.Krish Kottamasu      ,                  31 M         31:29.92 10:08 99/137    M30-39:26/30     41.15     31:14.89  
 164.Priscilla Tao Baute  Jersey City,NJ     33 F         31:29.94 10:08 65/133    F30-39:13/29     47.19     31:21.29  
 165.Jean Baute           ,                  32 F         31:32.21 10:09 66/133    F30-39:14/29     47.04     31:23.80  
 166.Vince Devlin         Ocean,NJ           40 M         31:38.94 10:11 100/137   M40-49:10/14     43.13     31:38.94  
 167.Alison Morrissey     New Brunswick,NJ   32 F         31:39.42 10:11 67/133    F30-39:15/29     46.86     31:32.45  
 168.Ann-marie Falkowski  Freehold,NJ        25 F         31:41.31 10:11 68/133    F19-29:24/59     46.70     31:29.75  
 169.Rizalyn Campo        Secaucus,NJ        35 F         31:45.98 10:13 69/133    F30-39:16/29     47.04     31:42.07  
 170.Brandon Paige        Somerset,NJ        13 M         31:46.71 10:13 101/137   M 1-13:2/4       45.64     31:30.50  
 171.Raza Merchant        Somerset,NJ        24 M         31:52.00 10:15 102/137   M19-29:30/39     40.48     31:43.55  
 172.Shajia Khan          North Brunswick,NJ 37 F         31:58.75 10:17 70/133    F30-39:17/29     47.08     31:49.44  
 173.Gale Reed            Randolph,NJ        57 F         32:03.38 10:19 71/133    F50-59:8/12      57.25     32:00.48  
 174.Lawrence Hu          Somerset,NJ        16 M         32:10.24 10:21 103/137   M14-18:16/23     42.57     31:54.67  
 175.Cinthia Garcia       Piscataway,NJ      26 F         32:12.00 10:21 72/133    F19-29:25/59     45.96     32:00.76  
 176.Cynthia Rodriguez    Piscataway,NJ      37 F         32:12.23 10:21 73/133    F30-39:18/29     46.75     32:06.86  
 177.Angelo Baute         ,                  27 M         32:12.58 10:22 104/137   M19-29:31/39     40.05     32:03.84  
 178.Kristen Soldo        Holmdel,NJ         20 F         32:13.00 10:22 74/133    F19-29:26/59     45.96     31:58.29  
 179.Caitlin Innerfield   Bound Brook,NJ     27 F         32:26.00 10:26 75/133    F19-29:27/59     45.63     32:21.10  
 180.Jose Morales         Mercedville,NJ     63 M         32:34.35 10:29 105/137   M60-69:4/6       50.57     32:32.97  
 181.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         32:54.00 10:35 106/137   NO AGE:2/2        0.00     32:48.60  
 182.Scott Menscher       Kearny,NJ          45 M         32:54.00 10:35 107/137   M40-49:11/14     43.09     32:45.12  
 183.Jeffrey German       Warren,NJ          62 M         32:56.34 10:36 108/137   M60-69:5/6       49.56     32:56.11  
 184.Erin Daniels         Carteret,NJ        28 F         32:58.91 10:36 76/133    F19-29:28/59     44.87     32:45.67  
 185.Courtney Holtaway    Turnersville,NJ    21 F         33:12.00 10:41 77/133    F19-29:29/59     44.58     33:09.21  
 186.Amanda Thomas        ,                  46 F         33:18.44 10:43 78/133    F40-49:8/10      48.13     33:05.16  
 187.Jason Handwerger     ,                  42 M         33:20.79 10:43 109/137   M40-49:12/14     41.55     33:10.26  
 188.Catherine Vo         Branchburg,NJ      35 F         33:21.21 10:44 79/133    F30-39:19/29     44.80     33:11.07  
 189.Nikolaos Benyamin    ,                  13 M         33:21.49 10:44 110/137   M 1-13:3/4       43.48     33:21.38  
 190.Saltanat Najmi       East Windsor,NJ    29 F         33:44.86 10:51 80/133    F19-29:30/59     43.85     33:44.86  
 191.Jessica Heitmann     Hoboken,NJ         26 F         33:47.30 10:52 81/133    F19-29:31/59     43.80     33:43.33  
 192.Michelle Christianso Fairlawn,NJ        18 F         33:47.87 10:52 82/133    F14-18:14/20     44.26     33:45.87  
 193.Jason Shi            Somerset,NJ        17 M         33:48.56 10:52 111/137   M14-18:17/23     39.95     33:32.27  
 194.Shaily Dalesandro    Edison,NJ          32 F         33:51.00 10:53 83/133    F30-39:20/29     43.83     33:37.35  
 195.John Dalesandro      Edison,NJ          32 M         33:54.00 10:54 112/137   M30-39:27/30     38.35     33:39.97  
 196.Maggie Geng          Somerset,NJ        14 F         33:54.00 10:54 84/133    F14-18:15/20     46.35     33:36.19  
 197.Amanda Hugelmeyer    Scotch Plains,NJ   30 F         33:57.90 10:55 85/133    F30-39:21/29     43.59     33:45.62  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 198.Brenda Stensland     Randolph,NJ        56 F         34:11.00 11:00 86/133    F50-59:9/12      52.97     34:10.19  
 199.Anna Yudichak        East Newark,NJ     24 F         34:18.37 11:02 87/133    F19-29:32/59     43.14     33:59.99  
 200.Nicola Hall          Bordentown,NJ      39 F         34:18.84 11:02 88/133    F30-39:22/29     44.31     34:12.06  
 201.Julia Schwitzer      Stockton,NJ        27 F         34:45.00 11:11 89/133    F19-29:33/59     42.59     34:32.12  
 202.Richard Sun          Somerset,NJ        16 M         34:51.58 11:13 113/137   M14-18:18/23     39.29     34:32.30  
 203.Dheranie Suarez      ,                  38 F         35:01.20 11:16 90/133    F30-39:23/29     43.19     35:01.20  
 204.Dinelle Polchinski   Aberdeen,NJ        33 F         35:05.18 11:17 91/133    F30-39:24/29     42.36     35:05.18  
 205.Erin Sorge           Somerset,NJ        45 F         35:05.26 11:17 92/133    F40-49:9/10      45.26     34:51.30  
 206.Molly Palmer         Highland Park,NJ   31 F         35:20.21 11:22 93/133    F30-39:25/29     41.93     35:07.33  
 207.Kyle Setzer          Flemington,NJ      23 M         35:25.35 11:24 114/137   M19-29:32/39     36.42     35:14.30  
 208.Elizabeth Bankowski  Somerset,NJ        25 F         35:32.12 11:26 94/133    F19-29:34/59     41.65     35:21.45  
 209.Cori Jensen          Parlin,NJ          25 F         35:59.00 11:34 95/133    F19-29:35/59     41.13     35:59.00  
 210.Brooke Hamel         Union,NJ           31 F         36:05.51 11:36 96/133    F30-39:26/29     41.05     36:05.51  
 211.Sirisha Kalari       Lafayette Hill,PA  27 F         36:05.73 11:37 97/133    F19-29:36/59     41.00     36:02.38  
 212.Gabrielle Guarino    Kenilworth,NJ      24 F         36:06.98 11:37 98/133    F19-29:37/59     40.98     36:01.64  
 213.Rebecca Odumbo       North Plainfiel,NJ 29 F         36:21.00 11:41 99/133    F19-29:38/59     40.72     36:07.35  
 214.Glenn Saunders       North Plainfiel,NJ 49 M         36:28.44 11:44 115/137   M40-49:13/14     40.11     36:15.07  
 215.Jovelle Abbe Tamayo  Dayton,NJ          19 F         36:50.00 11:51 100/133   F19-29:39/59     40.34     36:44.60  
 216.Donya Zarandi        New Brunswick,NJ   20 F         37:11.00 11:58 101/133   F19-29:40/59     39.82     36:53.79  
 217.Joyce Chang          Bergenfield,NJ     25 F         37:11.00 11:58 102/133   F19-29:41/59     39.80     37:11.00  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 218.Edward Ferraro       Somerset,NJ        26 M         37:17.38 12:00 116/137   M19-29:33/39     34.59     37:17.38  
 219.Eric Mcqueen         ,                  50 M         37:22.01 12:01 117/137   M50-59:16/19     39.47     37:15.92  
 220.Robert Erazo         ,                  23 M         37:32.00 12:04 118/137   M19-29:34/39     34.37     37:12.99  
 221.Jennifer Satten      Jersey City,NJ     25 F         37:56.00 12:12 103/133   F19-29:42/59     39.02     37:37.25  
 222.Jessica Wang         Somerset,NJ        17 F         38:03.28 12:14 104/133   F14-18:16/20     39.73     37:44.65  
 223.Richard Vingara      ,                  61 M         38:04.68 12:15 119/137   M60-69:6/6       42.50     38:02.61  
 224.Keith Simmonds       Leonardo,NJ        57 M         38:16.22 12:19 120/137   M50-59:17/19     40.84     37:57.97  
 225.Isaac Satten         Jersey City,NJ     25 M         38:16.00 12:18 121/137   M19-29:35/39     33.71     37:59.18  
 226.Alden Mahabir        Brooklyn,NY        33 M         38:23.09 12:21 122/137   M30-39:28/30     34.00     38:14.41  
 227.Shunhi Shen          East Windsor,NJ    29 F         38:26.75 12:22 105/133   F19-29:43/59     38.50     38:23.35  
 228.Suzanne Gibson       Piscataway,NJ      59 F         38:45.00 12:28 106/133   F50-59:10/12     48.67     38:23.20  
 229.Stephen Youngster    ,                  58 M         39:04.00 12:34 123/137   M50-59:18/19     40.35     38:42.02  
 230.Youxiang Wang        Edison,NJ          47 F         39:11.14 12:36 107/133   F40-49:10/10     41.33     39:11.14  
 231.Mia Romano           Highland Park,NJ   26 F         39:12.73 12:37 108/133   F19-29:44/59     37.74     38:59.45  
 232.Kelly Lovejoy        ,                  30 F         39:37.11 12:45 109/133   F30-39:27/29     37.37     39:24.04  
 233.Margaret Morris      Basking Ridge,NJ   18 F         39:37.00 12:45 110/133   F14-18:17/20     37.76     39:33.19  
 234.Karolina Warzecha    Branchburg,NJ      23 F         39:44.15 12:47 111/133   F19-29:45/59     37.25     39:23.55  
 235.Kasia Zielinski      ,                  29 F         39:50.00 12:49 112/133   F19-29:46/59     37.15     39:29.27  
 236.Maggie Filipowicz    ,                  29 F         39:54.73 12:50 113/133   F19-29:47/59     37.08     39:33.88  
 237.Paul Nelson          Scotch Plains,NJ   35 M         40:20.58 12:59 124/137   M30-39:29/30     32.67     40:08.05  
 238.Arpie Mcqueen        Jackson,NJ         50 F         40:20.96 12:59 114/133   F50-59:11/12     41.55     40:14.84  
 239.Rachel Tuan          Somerset,NJ        22 F         40:21.61 12:59 115/133   F19-29:48/59     36.67     40:05.99  
 240.Victoria Liu         Somerset,NJ        17 F         40:23.25 12:59 116/133   F14-18:18/20     37.43     40:07.60  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 241.Ashley Tennyck       Fords,NJ           24 F         40:24.38 13:00 117/133   F19-29:49/59     36.63     40:12.00  
 242.Peter Grof           ,                  33 M         40:25.36 13:00 125/137   M30-39:30/30     32.28     40:15.50  
 243.Julie Thibault       Middlesex,NJ       37 F         40:25.51 13:00 118/133   F30-39:28/29     37.24     40:15.70  
 244.Nicole Setzer        Flemington,NJ      26 F         40:57.60 13:10 119/133   F19-29:50/59     36.13     40:46.97  
 245.Kari Setzer          Flemington,NJ      23 F         41:05.91 13:13 120/133   F19-29:51/59     36.01     40:54.30  
 246.Ray Cao              Somerset,NJ        16 M         41:06.12 13:13 126/137   M14-18:19/23     33.32     40:45.04  
 247.Scott Gursky         ,                  24 M         41:06.22 13:13 127/137   M19-29:36/39     31.38     40:54.27  
 248.Noah Chen            Somerset,NJ        17 M         41:07.93 13:14 128/137   M14-18:20/23     32.84     41:07.93  
 249.Jason Yue            Somerset,NJ        18 M         41:08.33 13:14 129/137   M14-18:21/23     32.43     41:08.33  
 250.Tara Massey          Lebanon,NJ         29 F         41:58.50 13:30 121/133   F19-29:52/59     35.26     41:51.33  
 251.Heidi Kissenberth    Lebanon,NJ         25 F         41:58.61 13:30 122/133   F19-29:53/59     35.26     41:51.55  
 252.Chandni Patel        Kendall Park,NJ    27 F         42:23.52 13:38 123/133   F19-29:54/59     34.91     42:23.52  
 253.Andrew Li            Somerset,NJ        16 M         42:24.80 13:39 130/137   M14-18:22/23     32.29     42:24.80  
 254.Maria Mateen         ,                  35 F         43:05.21 13:52 124/133   F30-39:29/29     34.68     42:59.15  
 255.Susan Lenczewski     Somerset,NJ        52 F         43:29.60 13:59 125/133   F50-59:12/12     39.52     43:15.13  
 256.Pat Richard          Somerset,NJ        62 F         43:29.70 13:59 126/133   F60-69:2/2       45.25     43:15.33  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 257.Sade Peterkin        North Brunswick,NJ 24 F         44:31.36 14:19 127/133   F19-29:55/59     33.24     44:12.80  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 258.Jeffrey Zhang        Somerset,NJ        19 M         47:27.74 15:16 131/137   M19-29:37/39     27.76     47:07.44  
 259.Chang Liu            Somerset,NJ        19 M         47:33.48 15:18 132/137   M19-29:38/39     27.71     47:13.67  
 260.John Harsell         Pennington,NJ      46 M         49:24.78 15:54 133/137   M40-49:14/14     28.92     49:15.09  
 261.Richard Harsell      Broadlands,VA      50 M         49:24.83 15:54 134/137   M50-59:19/19     29.85     49:15.25  
 262.Josiah Harsell       ,                  8  M         49:25.12 15:54 135/137   M 1-13:4/4       34.44     49:16.23  
 263.Hugo Lian            Somerset,NJ        19 M         49:29.46 15:55 136/137   M19-29:39/39     26.62     49:08.56  
 264.Roy Yang             Somerset,NJ        18 M         49:30.14 15:55 137/137   M14-18:23/23     26.95     49:10.33  
 265.Maura Connelly       Oakhurst,NJ        21 F         49:31.23 15:56 128/133   F19-29:56/59     29.89     49:11.32  
 266.Jillian Bucker       Sewell,NJ          20 F         49:31.24 15:56 129/133   F19-29:57/59     29.90     49:11.39  
 267.Justyna Filipowicz   ,                  29 F         49:34.54 15:57 130/133   F19-29:58/59     29.85     49:13.43  
 268.Monika Filipowiz     Branchburg,NJ      29 F         49:35.02 15:57 131/133   F19-29:59/59     29.85     49:13.87  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 269.Amber Zhou           Somerset,NJ        15 F         50:05.19 16:07 132/133   F14-18:19/20     30.94     49:46.68  
 270.Nicole Huang         Somerset,NJ        18 F         50:05.27 16:07 133/133   F14-18:20/20     29.87     49:46.54  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN FOR RAH 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Miguel Galuez        Passaic,NJ         17 M            535   18:07.99   5:50
   2.Carlos Robler        Trenton,NJ         47 M            518   19:48.00   6:22
   3.Frank Datello        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   18 M         U  248   19:53.00   6:24
   4.Collin Marchiando    Piscataway,NJ      27 M            355   19:54.42   6:24
   5.Vladimir Ronin       Elizabeth,NJ       27 M            413   19:57.91   6:26
   6.Anthony Batista      Clifton,NJ         16 M            533   20:18.00   6:32
   7.Ray Prendas          Belleville,NJ      16 M            532   20:37.00   6:38
   8.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        53 M            290   20:45.00   6:41
   9.Sam Gunderson        Piscataway,NJ      51 M            522   21:04.00   6:47
  10.David Mellor         North Brunswick,NJ 28 M            365   21:10.88   6:49
RUN FOR RAH 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Abby Burlington      Brielle,NJ         15 F            222   21:22.00   6:53
   2.Emily Torgerson      ,                  14 F            451   23:07.16   7:26
   3.Emily Gabriele       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 20 F            275   23:10.62   7:28
   4.Eleni Torunidis      Garfield,NJ        26 F            452   23:12.87   7:28
   5.Preshita Gadkari     Plainsboro,NJ      20 F            525   23:26.00   7:33
   6.Jennifer Merle       Wantagh,NY         24 F            368   23:52.49   7:41
   7.Gisella M. Salinas   Flanders,NJ        30 F            415   24:25.12   7:52
   8.Jessica Wang         Bridgewater,NJ     35 F            463   24:27.00   7:52
   9.Carmen Rao           Forked River,NJ    25 F            550   24:28.26   7:53
  10.Cathe Moritz         West Windsor,NJ    38 F            371   24:32.91   7:54
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN FOR RAH 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Carlos Robler        Trenton,NJ         47 M            518   19:48.00   6:22
   2.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        53 M            290   20:45.00   6:41
   3.Sam Gunderson        Piscataway,NJ      51 M            522   21:04.00   6:47
   4.John Soley           Lebanon,NJ         50 M            517   22:25.61   7:13
   5.Raheen Shabazz       Bellevile,NJ       45 M            428   22:32.83   7:15
   6.Bruce Banner         Middlesex,NJ       51 M            504   23:45.00   7:39
   7.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    51 M            500   24:05.47   7:45
   8.James Cordingley     Lawrenceville,NJ   61 M            501   24:40.34   7:56
   9.Adriano Depina       ,                  54 M            249   24:54.30   8:01
  10.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     47 M            553   24:58.66   8:02
RUN FOR RAH 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Erica Doyle          Metuchen,NJ        53 F            530   25:11.00   8:06
   2.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      53 F            521   25:35.00   8:14
   3.Mari Parks           New Brunswick,NJ   46 F            389   25:45.00   8:17
   4.Lucia Greenough      ,                  55 F            292   26:03.08   8:23
   5.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        44 F            244   26:22.21   8:29
   6.Monica Driscoll      Highland Park,NJ   54 F            541   27:03.47   8:43
   7.Patricia Bloodgood   Edison,NJ          50 F            498   27:18.69   8:47
   8.Dawn Dynak           ,                  41 F            257   27:24.20   8:49
   9.Rosemarie Gorski     Edison,NJ          49 F            529   27:32.11   8:52
  10.Mary Konsolaki       Westfield,NJ       50 F            331   28:08.27   9:03

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUN FOR RAH 5K                     MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyle Digaetano       ,                  10 M   75       252   26:22.55   8:29   59.86%
   2.Brandon Paige        Somerset,NJ        13 M  170       383   31:46.71   0:14   45.64%
   3.Nikolaos Benyamin    ,                  13 M  189       215   33:21.49   0:44   43.48%
   4.Josiah Harsell       ,                  8  M  262       303   49:25.12   5:54   34.44%


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     MALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Miguel Galuez        Passaic,NJ         17 M    1       535   18:07.99   5:50   74.49%
   2.Frank Datello        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   18 M    3    U  248   19:53.00   6:24   67.09%
   3.Anthony Batista      Clifton,NJ         16 M    6       533   20:18.00   6:32   67.47%
   4.Ray Prendas          Belleville,NJ      16 M    7       532   20:37.00   6:38   66.43%
   5.Adam Baker           Somerset,NJ        15 M   20       207   23:00.00   7:24   60.53%
   6.Yilong Liu           Somerset,NJ        15 M   27       351   23:33.58   7:35   59.09%
   7.Johnny Zeng          Somerset,NJ        18 M   29       480   23:52.46   7:41   55.88%
   8.Justin Yue           Somerset,NJ        17 M   31       478   23:52.64   7:41   56.57%
   9.Kimi Jing            Somerset,NJ        14 M   66       322   26:06.32   8:24   54.36%
  10.Sam Liu              Somerset,NJ        18 M   77       349   26:24.40   8:30   50.52%


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     FEMALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Abby Burlington      Brielle,NJ         15 F   11       222   21:22.00   6:53   72.53%
   2.Emily Torgerson      ,                  14 F   21       451   23:07.16   7:26   67.96%
   3.Natalia Viveros      Norwalk,CT         17 F   47       459   24:45.81   7:58   61.05%
   4.Vanessa Gao          Hightstown,NJ      17 F   48       277   24:48.81   7:59   60.92%
   5.Gina Vingara         Spotswood,NJ       17 F  118       457   28:57.51   9:19   52.20%
   6.Kaitlyn Parker       Hightstown,NJ      16 F  123       513   29:05.67   9:22   52.60%
   7.Shannon Jung         Hightstown,NJ      18 F  125       514   29:06.00   9:22   51.41%
   8.Katherine Mooney     Hightstown,NJ      16 F  126       369   29:08.03   9:23   52.53%
   9.Stenphy Zhang        Somerset,NJ        17 F  131       484   29:13.61   9:24   51.72%
  10.Ashley Wang          Somerset,NJ        18 F  151       462   30:53.00   9:56   48.44%


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     MALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Collin Marchiando    Piscataway,NJ      27 M    4       355   19:54.42   6:24   64.80%
   2.Vladimir Ronin       Elizabeth,NJ       27 M    5       413   19:57.91   6:26   64.61%
   3.David Mellor         North Brunswick,NJ 28 M   10       365   21:10.88   6:49   60.91%
   4.Ivan Chen            ,                  25 M   12       230   21:28.87   6:55   60.05%
   5.Jeremy Beer          Stirling,NJ        28 M   14       213   21:37.24   6:58   59.67%
   6.Donald Portillo      South Bound Bro,NJ 21 M   15       398   22:08.00   7:07   58.51%
   7.Jonathan Glincman    North Brunswick,NJ 23 M   16       285   22:13.00   7:09   58.06%
   8.Damiel Delmo         New Brunswick,NJ   28 M   17       489   22:19.61   7:11   57.78%
   9.Jared Koscinski      Branchburg,NJ      28 M   33       534   23:59.18   7:43   53.79%
  10.Robert Lee           Palisades Park,NJ  24 M   37    U  337   24:23.54   7:51   52.89%


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Gabriele       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 20 F   22       275   23:10.62   7:28   63.88%
   2.Eleni Torunidis      Garfield,NJ        26 F   23       452   23:12.87   7:28   63.75%
   3.Preshita Gadkari     Plainsboro,NJ      20 F   26       525   23:26.00   7:33   63.18%
   4.Jennifer Merle       Wantagh,NY         24 F   30       368   23:52.49   7:41   61.99%
   5.Carmen Rao           Forked River,NJ    25 F   42       550   24:28.26   7:53   60.48%
   6.Bridget Obrien       Wilmington,DE      29 F   56       519   25:24.89   8:11   58.23%
   7.Jaclyn Carr          Bridgewater,NJ     21 F   60       226   25:49.93   8:19   57.29%
   8.Nadia Rahin          New Egypt,NJ       23 F   69       402   26:18.00   8:28   56.27%
   9.Renee Parriott       Teaneck,NJ         24 F   73       512   26:20.70   8:29   56.18%
  10.Lauren Tuzzolo       Fair Lawn,NJ       27 F   80       455   26:27.99   8:31   55.92%


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Ernst          New Brunswick,NJ   34 M   13       260   21:35.38   6:57   60.72%
   2.Kris Kelly           ,                  37 M   24       327   23:17.35   7:30   57.33%
   3.Mike Teesdale        Bordentown,NJ      37 M   25       493   23:18.63   7:30   57.28%
   4.Matthew Brauer       New York,NY        34 M   32       219   23:56.05   7:42   54.77%
   5.Kevin Vannozzi       New York,NY        32 M   34       456   24:02.69   7:44   54.07%
   6.Amaanuel Zelellow    Rahway,NJ          39 M   36       499   24:14.42   7:48   55.89%
   7.Robert Giovanetti    Maple Shade,NJ     33 M   38       284   24:23.00   7:51   53.52%
   8.Ruchir Patel         Rockaway,NJ        33 M   44       391   24:34.01   7:54   53.12%
   9.Kiley Hsu            Somerset,NJ        30 M   45       311   24:38.36   7:56   52.49%
  10.Brian Cozzens        Bridgewater,NJ     34 M   52       240   25:06.00   8:05   52.23%


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gisella M. Salinas   Flanders,NJ        30 F   39       415   24:25.12   7:52   60.63%
   2.Jessica Wang         Bridgewater,NJ     35 F   40       463   24:27.00   7:52   61.12%
   3.Cathe Moritz         West Windsor,NJ    38 F   43       371   24:32.91   7:54   61.61%
   4.Lisa Coiro           So Bound Brook,NJ  38 F   50       237   24:57.97   8:02   60.58%
   5.Judy Lewicki         Matawan,NJ         37 F   96       341   27:29.16   8:51   54.78%
   6.Sonia Soin           Somerset,NJ        31 F  102       435   27:43.45   8:55   53.44%
   7.Katherine Pham       Washington,DC      32 F  107       549   28:05.77   9:03   52.80%
   8.Shannon High         Franklin Park,NJ   31 F  110       308   28:28.08   9:10   52.05%
   9.Lavina Marmo         ,                  33 F  121       356   29:01.00   9:20   51.23%
  10.Nadine Hermann       Manville,NJ        36 F  144       307   30:11.81   9:43   49.66%


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carlos Robler        Trenton,NJ         47 M    2       518   19:48.00   6:22   72.73%
   2.Raheen Shabazz       Bellevile,NJ       45 M   19       428   22:32.83   7:15   62.88%
   3.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     47 M   51       553   24:58.66   8:02   57.65%
   4.Owen Weber           Somerset,NJ        41 M   67       520   26:10.32   8:25   52.55%
   5.Leon Hojegian        Montclair,NJ       40 M   71       309   26:18.00   8:28   51.90%
   6.Sloan Stribling      Edison,NJ          41 M   88       442   27:09.23   8:44   50.65%
   7.Allan Bleich         Piscataway,NJ      49 M   94       515   27:19.97   8:48   53.53%
   8.John Surano          ,                  40 M  100       445   27:35.65   8:53   49.46%
   9.Steven Salgado-cowan Piscataway,NJ      46 M  139       414   29:55.94   9:38   47.74%
  10.Vince Devlin         Ocean,NJ           40 M  166       250   31:38.94   0:11   43.13%


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mari Parks           New Brunswick,NJ   46 F   59       389   25:45.00   8:17   62.26%
   2.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        44 F   74       244   26:22.21   8:29   59.69%
   3.Dawn Dynak           ,                  41 F   95       257   27:24.20   8:49   56.16%
   4.Rosemarie Gorski     Edison,NJ          49 F   98       529   27:32.11   8:52   60.14%
   5.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       48 F  120       453   29:01.31   9:20   56.41%
   6.Heather Fenyk        New Brunswick,NJ   41 F  147       266   30:20.30   9:46   50.73%
   7.Sharlene Shabazz     Bellevile,NJ       43 F  152       429   30:59.64   9:59   50.38%
   8.Amanda Thomas        ,                  46 F  186       450   33:18.44   0:43   48.13%
   9.Erin Sorge           Somerset,NJ        45 F  205       437   35:05.26   1:18   45.26%
  10.Youxiang Wang        Edison,NJ          47 F  230       495   39:11.14   2:37   41.33%


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        53 M    8       290   20:45.00   6:41   72.83%
   2.Sam Gunderson        Piscataway,NJ      51 M    9       522   21:04.00   6:47   70.58%
   3.John Soley           Lebanon,NJ         50 M   18       517   22:25.61   7:13   65.76%
   4.Bruce Banner         Middlesex,NJ       51 M   28       504   23:45.00   7:39   62.60%
   5.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    51 M   35       500   24:05.47   7:45   61.72%
   6.Adriano Depina       ,                  54 M   49       249   24:54.30   8:01   61.19%
   7.Kieth Stensland      ,                  57 M   63       440   26:00.12   8:22   60.11%
   8.Don Greenough        Ipswich,MA         57 M   65       291   26:05.02   8:24   59.92%
   9.Paul Brennan         Highland Park,NJ   51 M   86       537   27:05.77   8:43   54.87%
  10.Mike Ahearn          Euless,TX          50 M   99       510   27:32.45   8:52   53.55%


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erica Doyle          Metuchen,NJ        53 F   53       530   25:11.00   8:06   69.13%
   2.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      53 F   57       521   25:35.00   8:14   68.05%
   3.Lucia Greenough      ,                  55 F   64       292   26:03.08   8:23   68.59%
   4.Monica Driscoll      Highland Park,NJ   54 F   85       541   27:03.47   8:43   65.18%
   5.Patricia Bloodgood   Edison,NJ          50 F   93       498   27:18.69   8:47   61.38%
   6.Mary Konsolaki       Westfield,NJ       50 F  108       331   28:08.27   9:03   59.58%
   7.Carol Schlussman     ,                  59 F  137       420   29:45.90   9:35   63.37%
   8.Gale Reed            Randolph,NJ        57 F  173       406   32:03.38   0:19   57.25%
   9.Brenda Stensland     Randolph,NJ        56 F  198       439   34:11.00   1:00   52.97%
  10.Suzanne Gibson       Piscataway,NJ      59 F  228       283   38:45.00   2:28   48.67%


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Cordingley     Lawrenceville,NJ   61 M   46       501   24:40.34   7:56   65.59%
   2.Luis Abanto          Middlesex,NJ       62 M   92       548   27:16.59   8:47   59.85%
   3.Chris Tenbna         East Windsor,NJ    65 M  119       506   28:57.72   9:19   57.91%
   4.Jose Morales         Mercedville,NJ     63 M  180       516   32:34.35   0:29   50.57%
   5.Jeffrey German       Warren,NJ          62 M  183       282   32:56.34   0:36   49.56%
   6.Richard Vingara      ,                  61 M  223       458   38:04.68   2:15   42.50%


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     66 F  138       523   29:53.41   9:37   69.90%
   2.Pat Richard          Somerset,NJ        62 F  256       491   43:29.70   4:00   45.25%


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tony Monteiro        ,                  99 M   83       503   26:53.00   8:39    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  181       555   32:54.00   0:35    0.00%


RUN FOR RAH 5K                     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Fernandez  Philadelphia,PA    99 F  135       527   29:39.00   9:33    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        53 M    290   20:45.00   6:41 72.83%
   2.Carlos Robler        Trenton,NJ         47 M    518   19:48.00   6:22 72.73%
   3.Sam Gunderson        Piscataway,NJ      51 M    522   21:04.00   6:47 70.58%
   4.John Soley           Lebanon,NJ         50 M    517   22:25.61   7:13 65.76%
   5.James Cordingley     Lawrenceville,NJ   61 M    501   24:40.34   7:56 65.59%
   6.Raheen Shabazz       Bellevile,NJ       45 M    428   22:32.83   7:15 62.88%
   7.Bruce Banner         Middlesex,NJ       51 M    504   23:45.00   7:39 62.60%
   8.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    51 M    500   24:05.47   7:45 61.72%
   9.Adriano Depina       ,                  54 M    249   24:54.30   8:01 61.19%
  10.Kieth Stensland      ,                  57 M    440   26:00.12   8:22 60.11%
  11.Don Greenough        Ipswich,MA         57 M    291   26:05.02   8:24 59.92%
  12.Luis Abanto          Middlesex,NJ       62 M    548   27:16.59   8:47 59.85%
  13.Chris Tenbna         East Windsor,NJ    65 M    506   28:57.72   9:19 57.91%
  14.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     47 M    553   24:58.66   8:02 57.65%
  15.Paul Brennan         Highland Park,NJ   51 M    537   27:05.77   8:43 54.87%
  16.Gerard Parisi        North Brunswick,NJ 55 M    388   28:28.85   9:10 53.95%
  17.Mike Ahearn          Euless,TX          50 M    510   27:32.45   8:52 53.55%
  18.Allan Bleich         Piscataway,NJ      49 M    515   27:19.97   8:48 53.53%
  19.Gary Streifer        ,                  50 M    441   27:41.16   8:55 53.27%
  20.Owen Weber           Somerset,NJ        41 M    520   26:10.32   8:25 52.55%
  21.Leon Hojegian        Montclair,NJ       40 M    309   26:18.00   8:28 51.90%
  22.Sloan Stribling      Edison,NJ          41 M    442   27:09.23   8:44 50.65%
  23.Jose Morales         Mercedville,NJ     63 M    516   32:34.35   0:29 50.57%
  24.Jeffrey German       Warren,NJ          62 M    282   32:56.34   0:36 49.56%
  25.Robert Dipaulo       South River,NJ     51 M    536   30:01.43   9:40 49.52%
  26.John Surano          ,                  40 M    445   27:35.65   8:53 49.46%
  27.Hank Dziemian        South River,NJ     50 M    494   29:59.15   9:39 49.18%
  28.Joe Saraccno         East Windsor,NJ    52 M    507   30:41.00   9:53 48.85%
  29.Steven Salgado-cowan Piscataway,NJ      46 M    414   29:55.94   9:38 47.74%
  30.Vince Devlin         Ocean,NJ           40 M    250   31:38.94   0:11 43.13%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     66 F    523   29:53.41   9:37 69.90%
   2.Erica Doyle          Metuchen,NJ        53 F    530   25:11.00   8:06 69.13%
   3.Lucia Greenough      ,                  55 F    292   26:03.08   8:23 68.59%
   4.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      53 F    521   25:35.00   8:14 68.05%
   5.Monica Driscoll      Highland Park,NJ   54 F    541   27:03.47   8:43 65.18%
   6.Carol Schlussman     ,                  59 F    420   29:45.90   9:35 63.37%
   7.Mari Parks           New Brunswick,NJ   46 F    389   25:45.00   8:17 62.26%
   8.Patricia Bloodgood   Edison,NJ          50 F    498   27:18.69   8:47 61.38%
   9.Rosemarie Gorski     Edison,NJ          49 F    529   27:32.11   8:52 60.14%
  10.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        44 F    244   26:22.21   8:29 59.69%
  11.Mary Konsolaki       Westfield,NJ       50 F    331   28:08.27   9:03 59.58%
  12.Gale Reed            Randolph,NJ        57 F    406   32:03.38   0:19 57.25%
  13.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       48 F    453   29:01.31   9:20 56.41%
  14.Dawn Dynak           ,                  41 F    257   27:24.20   8:49 56.16%
  15.Brenda Stensland     Randolph,NJ        56 F    439   34:11.00   1:00 52.97%
  16.Heather Fenyk        New Brunswick,NJ   41 F    266   30:20.30   9:46 50.73%
  17.Sharlene Shabazz     Bellevile,NJ       43 F    429   30:59.64   9:59 50.38%
  18.Suzanne Gibson       Piscataway,NJ      59 F    283   38:45.00   2:28 48.67%
  19.Amanda Thomas        ,                  46 F    450   33:18.44   0:43 48.13%
  20.Erin Sorge           Somerset,NJ        45 F    437   35:05.26   1:18 45.26%
  21.Pat Richard          Somerset,NJ        62 F    491   43:29.70   4:00 45.25%
  22.Arpie Mcqueen        Jackson,NJ         50 F    361   40:20.96   2:59 41.55%
  23.Youxiang Wang        Edison,NJ          47 F    495   39:11.14   2:37 41.33%
  24.Susan Lenczewski     Somerset,NJ        52 F    490   43:29.60   4:00 39.52%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Miguel Galuez        Passaic,NJ         17 M    535   18:07.99   5:50 74.49%
   2.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        53 M    290   20:45.00   6:41 72.83%
   3.Carlos Robler        Trenton,NJ         47 M    518   19:48.00   6:22 72.73%
   4.Sam Gunderson        Piscataway,NJ      51 M    522   21:04.00   6:47 70.58%
   5.Anthony Batista      Clifton,NJ         16 M    533   20:18.00   6:32 67.47%
   6.Frank Datello        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   18 M U  248   19:53.00   6:24 67.09%
   7.Ray Prendas          Belleville,NJ      16 M    532   20:37.00   6:38 66.43%
   8.John Soley           Lebanon,NJ         50 M    517   22:25.61   7:13 65.76%
   9.James Cordingley     Lawrenceville,NJ   61 M    501   24:40.34   7:56 65.59%
  10.Collin Marchiando    Piscataway,NJ      27 M    355   19:54.42   6:24 64.80%
  11.Vladimir Ronin       Elizabeth,NJ       27 M    413   19:57.91   6:26 64.61%
  12.Raheen Shabazz       Bellevile,NJ       45 M    428   22:32.83   7:15 62.88%
  13.Bruce Banner         Middlesex,NJ       51 M    504   23:45.00   7:39 62.60%
  14.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    51 M    500   24:05.47   7:45 61.72%
  15.Adriano Depina       ,                  54 M    249   24:54.30   8:01 61.19%
  16.David Mellor         North Brunswick,NJ 28 M    365   21:10.88   6:49 60.91%
  17.Chris Ernst          New Brunswick,NJ   34 M    260   21:35.38   6:57 60.72%
  18.Adam Baker           Somerset,NJ        15 M    207   23:00.00   7:24 60.53%
  19.Kieth Stensland      ,                  57 M    440   26:00.12   8:22 60.11%
  20.Ivan Chen            ,                  25 M    230   21:28.87   6:55 60.05%
  21.Don Greenough        Ipswich,MA         57 M    291   26:05.02   8:24 59.92%
  22.Kyle Digaetano       ,                  10 M    252   26:22.55   8:29 59.86%
  23.Luis Abanto          Middlesex,NJ       62 M    548   27:16.59   8:47 59.85%
  24.Jeremy Beer          Stirling,NJ        28 M    213   21:37.24   6:58 59.67%
  25.Yilong Liu           Somerset,NJ        15 M    351   23:33.58   7:35 59.09%
  26.Donald Portillo      South Bound Bro,NJ 21 M    398   22:08.00   7:07 58.51%
  27.Jonathan Glincman    North Brunswick,NJ 23 M    285   22:13.00   7:09 58.06%
  28.Chris Tenbna         East Windsor,NJ    65 M    506   28:57.72   9:19 57.91%
  29.Damiel Delmo         New Brunswick,NJ   28 M    489   22:19.61   7:11 57.78%
  30.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     47 M    553   24:58.66   8:02 57.65%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Abby Burlington      Brielle,NJ         15 F    222   21:22.00   6:53 72.53%
   2.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     66 F    523   29:53.41   9:37 69.90%
   3.Erica Doyle          Metuchen,NJ        53 F    530   25:11.00   8:06 69.13%
   4.Lucia Greenough      ,                  55 F    292   26:03.08   8:23 68.59%
   5.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      53 F    521   25:35.00   8:14 68.05%
   6.Emily Torgerson      ,                  14 F    451   23:07.16   7:26 67.96%
   7.Monica Driscoll      Highland Park,NJ   54 F    541   27:03.47   8:43 65.18%
   8.Emily Gabriele       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 20 F    275   23:10.62   7:28 63.88%
   9.Eleni Torunidis      Garfield,NJ        26 F    452   23:12.87   7:28 63.75%
  10.Carol Schlussman     ,                  59 F    420   29:45.90   9:35 63.37%
  11.Preshita Gadkari     Plainsboro,NJ      20 F    525   23:26.00   7:33 63.18%
  12.Mari Parks           New Brunswick,NJ   46 F    389   25:45.00   8:17 62.26%
  13.Jennifer Merle       Wantagh,NY         24 F    368   23:52.49   7:41 61.99%
  14.Cathe Moritz         West Windsor,NJ    38 F    371   24:32.91   7:54 61.61%
  15.Patricia Bloodgood   Edison,NJ          50 F    498   27:18.69   8:47 61.38%
  16.Jessica Wang         Bridgewater,NJ     35 F    463   24:27.00   7:52 61.12%
  17.Natalia Viveros      Norwalk,CT         17 F    459   24:45.81   7:58 61.05%
  18.Vanessa Gao          Hightstown,NJ      17 F    277   24:48.81   7:59 60.92%
  19.Gisella M. Salinas   Flanders,NJ        30 F    415   24:25.12   7:52 60.63%
  20.Lisa Coiro           So Bound Brook,NJ  38 F    237   24:57.97   8:02 60.58%
  21.Carmen Rao           Forked River,NJ    25 F    550   24:28.26   7:53 60.48%
  22.Rosemarie Gorski     Edison,NJ          49 F    529   27:32.11   8:52 60.14%
  23.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        44 F    244   26:22.21   8:29 59.69%
  24.Mary Konsolaki       Westfield,NJ       50 F    331   28:08.27   9:03 59.58%
  25.Bridget Obrien       Wilmington,DE      29 F    519   25:24.89   8:11 58.23%
  26.Jaclyn Carr          Bridgewater,NJ     21 F    226   25:49.93   8:19 57.29%
  27.Gale Reed            Randolph,NJ        57 F    406   32:03.38   0:19 57.25%
  28.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       48 F    453   29:01.31   9:20 56.41%
  29.Nadia Rahin          New Egypt,NJ       23 F    402   26:18.00   8:28 56.27%
  30.Renee Parriott       Teaneck,NJ         24 F    512   26:20.70   8:29 56.18%