RUN N/ROCK 5K

Race Date:10-15-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN N/ROCK 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Jordan Conte         Landing,NJ         23 M         17:35.55  5:39 1/46      M20-29:1/3       73.33  
   2.Tim Murphy           Milford,NJ         27 M         18:25.93  5:55 2/46      M20-29:2/3       69.99  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Daniel Lamanna       Succasunna,NJ      15 M         18:44.33  6:01 3/46      M15-19:1/9       74.29  
   4.Matt Levine          ,                  14 M         20:15.09  6:31 4/46      M 1-14:1/8       70.07  
   5.Mark Moyna           ,                  48 M         20:24.35  6:34 5/46      M40-49:1/13      71.13  
   6.Christopher Donnegan Wharton,NJ         16 M         21:07.75  6:48 6/46      M15-19:2/9       64.82  
   7.Adam Weinstock       Sparta,NJ          32 M         21:17.00  6:51 7/46      M30-39:1/2       61.09  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    48 M         22:25.12  7:12 8/46      M40-49:2/13      64.74  
   9.Nicole Gunning       ,                  42 F         22:31.36  7:14 1/69      F40-49:1/18      68.80  
  10.Jamie Irwin          Succasunna,NJ      12 F         22:52.65  7:21 2/69      F 1-14:1/8       71.16  
  11.Alexandra Palumbo    Succasunna,NJ      13 F         23:01.91  7:24 3/69      F 1-14:2/8       69.35  
  12.Brielle Bustamante   Hamburg,NJ         12 F         23:15.48  7:29 4/69      F 1-14:3/8       70.00  
  13.Jennifer Perhacs     Succasunna,NJ      40 F         23:19.94  7:30 5/69      F40-49:2/18      65.54  
  14.Dominique Tye        Succasunna,NJ      12 F         23:31.46  7:34 6/69      F 1-14:4/8       69.20  
  15.Austin Cummis        Succasunna,NJ      10 M         24:09.39  7:46 9/46      M 1-14:2/8       65.36  
  16.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        54 M U       24:10.26  7:46 10/46     M50-59:1/8       63.05  
  17.Riette Gouws         ,                  40 F         24:12.35  7:47 7/69      F40-49:3/18      63.18  
  18.Kris Pogorzelski     Union,NJ           27 M         24:49.04  7:59 11/46     M20-29:3/3       51.98  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  19.Megan Sullivan       Budd Lake,NJ       31 F         25:15.00  8:07 8/69      F30-39:1/12      58.68  
  20.Justin Matthews      Kenvil,NJ          12 M         25:15.00  8:07 12/46     M 1-14:3/8       58.89  
  21.Steven Kopp          Succasunna,NJ      40 M         25:40.54  8:15 13/46     M40-49:3/13      53.16  
  22.Jerry Gross          Succasunna,NJ      67 M U       25:41.00  8:15 14/46     M60-98:1/3       66.53  
  23.Robert Maguire       ,                  42 M         25:48.24  8:18 15/46     M40-49:4/13      53.70  
  24.Shannon Miller       Succasunna,NJ      12 F         26:11.82  8:25 9/69      F 1-14:5/8       62.14  
  25.Michelle Mcburney    Towaco,NJ          35 F         26:27.91  8:31 10/69     F30-39:2/12      56.46  
  26.Allyson Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    17 F         26:30.08  8:31 11/69     F15-19:1/13      57.04  
  27.Jeanne Montemarano   Stanhope,NJ        48 F         26:33.21  8:32 12/69     F40-49:4/18      61.66  
  28.Veronica Pogorzelski Union,NJ           20 F         26:45.32  8:36 13/69     F20-29:1/5       55.34  
  29.Samantha Murray      Rutherford,NJ      21 F         26:54.56  8:39 14/69     F20-29:2/5       55.00  
  30.Gary Smith           Butler,NJ          56 M         26:55.00  8:39 16/46     M50-59:2/8       57.58  
  31.Danielle Dachowski   Succasunna,NJ      12 F         27:27.52  8:50 15/69     F 1-14:6/8       59.29  
  32.Michael Lindstedt    ,                  39 M         27:28.60  8:50 17/46     M30-39:2/2       49.31  
  33.Maria Barbieri       Landing,NJ         17 F         27:42.77  8:55 16/69     F15-19:2/13      54.55  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  34.Shane Cummis         Succasunna,NJ      10 M         27:58.00  9:00 18/46     M 1-14:4/8       56.45  
  35.Stephanie Tarnowski  Flanders,NJ        46 F         28:19.85  9:07 17/69     F40-49:5/18      56.59  
  36.Skylar Matthews      Kenvil,NJ          14 F         28:24.40  9:08 18/69     F 1-14:7/8       55.31  
  37.Kate Lieberworth     ,                  30 F         28:27.01  9:09 19/69     F30-39:3/12      52.04  
  38.Rachel Chwazik       Mine Hill,NJ       39 F U       28:53.32  9:17 20/69     F30-39:4/12      52.63  
  39.Heather Kaphan       Stanhope,NJ        25 F         29:12.43  9:24 21/69     F20-29:3/5       50.67  
  40.Tiffany Larusso      Succasunna,NJ      14 F         29:16.90  9:25 22/69     F 1-14:8/8       53.66  
  41.Mike D'amico         Succasunna,NJ      56 M         29:17.70  9:25 19/46     M50-59:3/8       52.90  
  42.Kenny Holt           ,                  17 M         29:24.00  9:27 20/46     M15-19:3/9       45.95  
  43.Diane Palumbo        Succasunna,NJ      41 F         29:36.51  9:31 23/69     F40-49:6/18      51.98  
  44.Kristen Bush         ,                  30 F         29:43.08  9:33 24/69     F30-39:5/12      49.82  
  45.Ryan Quinn           Landing,NJ         17 M         30:00.32  9:39 21/46     M15-19:4/9       45.02  
  46.Nicole Peterson      Succasunna,NJ      16 F         30:01.42  9:39 25/69     F15-19:3/13      50.98  
  47.John Vogel           Whippany,NJ        63 M         30:02.65  9:40 22/46     M60-98:2/3       54.82  
  48.Laura Werder         Succasunna,NJ      45 F         30:08.74  9:42 26/69     F40-49:7/18      52.68  
  49.Sheri Young          ,                  49 F         30:09.37  9:42 27/69     F40-49:8/18      54.92  
  50.Marybeth Dibernard   Stanhope,NJ        51 F         30:10.01  9:42 28/69     F50-59:1/8       56.27  
  51.Kayla Miller         Succasunna,NJ      16 F         30:24.50  9:47 29/69     F15-19:4/13      50.33  
  52.Cara Smikth          ,                  19 F         30:31.41  9:49 30/69     F15-19:5/13      48.68  
  53.Jim Larkin           Succasunna,NJ      48 M         30:41.19  9:52 23/46     M40-49:5/13      47.30  
  54.Greg Giger           Jefferson,NJ       51 M         30:46.53  9:54 24/46     M50-59:4/8       48.31  
  55.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   69 M         30:58.92  9:58 25/46     M60-98:3/3       56.25  
  56.Stephanie Reimers    Succasunna,NJ      45 F         30:59.64  9:58 31/69     F40-49:9/18      51.24  
  57.Alyssa Hendrixson    Landing,NJ         16 F         31:00.29  9:58 32/69     F15-19:6/13      49.36  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  58.Stephen Moore        Lebanon,NJ         45 M         31:07.55 10:01 26/46     M40-49:6/13      45.55  
  59.Colin Moore          ,                  7  M         31:13.28 10:02 27/46     M 1-14:5/8       56.99  
  60.Joan Moore           ,                  44 F         31:13.97 10:03 33/69     F40-49:10/18     50.40  
  61.Steve Starr          Landing,NJ         50 M         31:18.84 10:04 28/46     M50-59:5/8       47.10  
  62.Debbie Mann          ,                  57 F         31:27.00 10:07 34/69     F50-59:2/8       58.35  
  63.Gina Gambino         Morristown,NJ      30 F         31:37.02 10:10 35/69     F30-39:6/12      46.82  
  64.Lindsey Schmidt      Succasunna,NJ      17 F         31:38.25 10:10 36/69     F15-19:7/13      47.78  
  65.Josh Cummis          Succasunna,NJ      44 M         32:00.68 10:18 29/46     M40-49:7/13      43.95  
  66.Erik Dyrness         ,                  17 M         32:05.33 10:19 30/46     M15-19:5/9       42.10  
  67.Jonathan Melicharek  Landing,NJ         17 M         32:05.73 10:19 31/46     M15-19:6/9       42.09  
  68.Averie Wracher       Succasunna,NJ      17 F         32:16.79 10:23 37/69     F15-19:8/13      46.83  
  69.Mary Ackerman        Randolph,NJ        59 F         32:37.91 10:30 38/69     F50-59:3/8       57.80  
  70.Allyson Johnson      Succasunna,NJ      37 F         32:40.43 10:30 39/69     F30-39:7/12      46.08  
  71.Mya-shanese Johnson  Landing,NJ         15 F         32:40.90 10:31 40/69     F15-19:9/13      47.42  
  72.Rocco Whiteman       Flanders,NJ        48 M         33:58.82 10:56 32/46     M40-49:8/13      42.71  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  73.Jessica Mangina      Ventnor,NJ         37 F         35:04.66 11:17 41/69     F30-39:8/12      42.92  
  74.Glen Evan            Woodbridge,NJ      40 M         35:05.68 11:17 33/46     M40-49:9/13      38.89  
  75.Joanne Giger         Jefferson,NJ       49 F         35:09.18 11:18 42/69     F40-49:11/18     47.11  
  76.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        64 F U       35:09.79 11:19 43/69     F60-98:1/4       57.64  
  77.Sarah Mccracken      Succasunna,NJ      17 F         37:04.46 11:55 44/69     F15-19:10/13     40.78  
  78.Chris Klein          Succasunna,NJ      17 M         37:04.86 11:56 34/46     M15-19:7/9       36.43  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  79.Julie Mederos        Landing,NJ         37 F         39:02.18 12:33 45/69     F30-39:9/12      38.57  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Dan Sheehan          Wharton,NJ         46 M         44:50.00 14:25 35/46     M40-49:10/13     31.87  
  81.Lisa Digiovanni      Hopatcong,NJ       31 F         45:04.72 14:30 46/69     F30-39:10/12     32.87  
  82.Tiffany Gross        Landing,NJ         32 F         45:14.60 14:33 47/69     F30-39:11/12     32.79  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  83.Cody Graham          Succasunna,NJ      10 M         48:22.99 15:34 36/46     M 1-14:6/8       32.63  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  84.Jaki Albrecht        Succasunna,NJ      45 F         50:00.17 16:05 48/69     F40-49:12/18     31.76  
  85.Nicole Castro        Succasunna,NJ      18 F         50:29.53 16:15 49/69     F15-19:11/13     29.63  
  86.David Ward           River Vale,NJ      48 M         50:54.11 16:22 37/46     M40-49:11/13     28.51  
  87.Cynthia Castro       Succasunna,NJ      50 F         50:54.94 16:23 50/69     F50-59:4/8       32.93  
  88.Kelsie Karkovice     Kenvil,NJ          18 F         50:56.72 16:23 51/69     F15-19:12/13     29.36  
  89.Kelly D'aries        Succasunna,NJ      18 F         50:57.17 16:23 52/69     F15-19:13/13     29.36  
  90.Tom Karkovice        ,                  50 M         50:58.11 16:24 38/46     M50-59:6/8       28.94  
  91.Bill Wachter         ,                  48 M         51:02.78 16:25 39/46     M40-49:12/13     28.43  
  92.Belinda Lioutas      Landing,NJ         44 F         51:51.97 16:41 53/69     F40-49:13/18     30.35  
  93.Dimitrios Lioutas    Landing,NJ         52 M         51:52.43 16:41 40/46     M50-59:7/8       28.90  
  94.Liz D'abbraccio      Mount Arlington,NJ 47 F         52:19.43 16:50 54/69     F40-49:14/18     30.95  
  95.Darlene Kadel        ,                  99 F         52:19.89 16:50 55/69     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  96.Jonathan Gil         Mount Arlington,NJ 16 M         52:33.99 16:55 41/46     M15-19:8/9       26.05  
  97.Jason Gil            Mount Arlington,NJ 16 M         52:34.45 16:55 42/46     M15-19:9/9       26.05  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  98.Lucille Eslami       Livingston,NJ      45 F         54:53.66 17:40 56/69     F40-49:15/18     28.93  
  99.Lucy Decaro          Madison,NJ         61 F         54:54.60 17:40 57/69     F60-98:2/4       35.33  
 100.Stella Minion        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 F         54:55.00 17:40 58/69     F50-59:5/8       31.30  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 101.Linda Cassidy        Mount Arlington,NJ 57 F         58:05.73 18:41 59/69     F50-59:6/8       31.59  
 102.Cindy Reuther        Succasunna,NJ      38 F         58:06.59 18:42 60/69     F30-39:12/12     26.03  
 103.Dawn Ward            ,                  45 F         58:09.56 18:43 61/69     F40-49:16/18     27.31  
 104.John Miller          West Milford,NJ    54 M         58:10.07 18:43 43/46     M50-59:8/8       26.20  
 105.Lisa Luciano         Landing,NJ         48 F         58:10.60 18:43 62/69     F40-49:17/18     28.14  
 106.Toni Luciano         Landing,NJ         22 F         58:11.00 18:43 63/69     F20-29:4/5       25.44  
 107.Melissa Cantillo     ,                  53 F         58:11.00 18:43 64/69     F50-59:7/8       29.92  
 108.Alphonse Decaro      Randolph,NJ        47 M         58:55.18 18:57 44/46     M40-49:13/13     24.44  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 109.Lynnette Fennelly    Landing,NJ         44 F       1:06:22.00 21:21 65/69     F40-49:18/18     23.72  
 110.Maria Tierno         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  65 F       1:08:17.82 21:58 66/69     F60-98:3/4       30.13  
 111.Rosalie Jenny        Mount Arlington,NJ 69 F       1:08:18.00 21:58 67/69     F60-98:4/4       32.07  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 112.Christine Mederes    ,                  28 F       1:10:29.00 22:41 68/69     F20-29:5/5       21.00  

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 113.Christine Mederes    ,                  59 F       1:12:20.91 23:17 69/69     F50-59:8/8       26.07  
 114.Corey Koch           Succasunna,NJ      10 M       1:12:29.01 23:19 45/46     M 1-14:7/8       21.78  
 115.Kenny Graham         Succasunna,NJ      10 M       1:12:30.00 23:20 46/46     M 1-14:8/8       21.78  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN N/ROCK 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jordan Conte         Landing,NJ         23 M            143   17:35.55   5:40
   2.Tim Murphy           Milford,NJ         27 M            222   18:25.93   5:56
   3.Daniel Lamanna       Succasunna,NJ      15 M             75   18:44.33   6:02
   4.Matt Levine          ,                  14 M            137   20:15.09   6:31
   5.Mark Moyna           ,                  48 M            148   20:24.35   6:34
   6.Christopher Donnegan Wharton,NJ         16 M             30   21:07.75   6:48
   7.Adam Weinstock       Sparta,NJ          32 M            126   21:17.00   6:51
   8.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    48 M            147   22:25.12   7:13
   9.Austin Cummis        Succasunna,NJ      10 M             16   24:09.39   7:46
  10.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        54 M         U  202   24:10.26   7:47
RUN N/ROCK 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nicole Gunning       ,                  42 F            223   22:31.36   7:15
   2.Jamie Irwin          Succasunna,NJ      12 F            218   22:52.65   7:22
   3.Alexandra Palumbo    Succasunna,NJ      13 F            100   23:01.91   7:25
   4.Brielle Bustamante   Hamburg,NJ         12 F              8   23:15.48   7:29
   5.Jennifer Perhacs     Succasunna,NJ      40 F            103   23:19.94   7:31
   6.Dominique Tye        Succasunna,NJ      12 F            124   23:31.46   7:34
   7.Riette Gouws         ,                  40 F            203   24:12.35   7:47
   8.Megan Sullivan       Budd Lake,NJ       31 F            120   25:15.00   8:08
   9.Shannon Miller       Succasunna,NJ      12 F             94   26:11.82   8:26
  10.Michelle Mcburney    Towaco,NJ          35 F             85   26:27.91   8:31
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN N/ROCK 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mark Moyna           ,                  48 M            148   20:24.35   6:34
   2.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    48 M            147   22:25.12   7:13
   3.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        54 M         U  202   24:10.26   7:47
   4.Steven Kopp          Succasunna,NJ      40 M             72   25:40.54   8:16
   5.Jerry Gross          Succasunna,NJ      67 M         U  204   25:41.00   8:16
   6.Robert Maguire       ,                  42 M            205   25:48.24   8:18
   7.Gary Smith           Butler,NJ          56 M            213   26:55.00   8:40
   8.Mike D'amico         Succasunna,NJ      56 M             21   29:17.70   9:26
   9.John Vogel           Whippany,NJ        63 M            125   30:02.65   9:40
  10.Jim Larkin           Succasunna,NJ      48 M             76   30:41.19   9:53
RUN N/ROCK 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nicole Gunning       ,                  42 F            223   22:31.36   7:15
   2.Jennifer Perhacs     Succasunna,NJ      40 F            103   23:19.94   7:31
   3.Riette Gouws         ,                  40 F            203   24:12.35   7:47
   4.Jeanne Montemarano   Stanhope,NJ        48 F             97   26:33.21   8:33
   5.Stephanie Tarnowski  Flanders,NJ        46 F            121   28:19.85   9:07
   6.Diane Palumbo        Succasunna,NJ      41 F            101   29:36.51   9:32
   7.Laura Werder         Succasunna,NJ      45 F            127   30:08.74   9:42
   8.Sheri Young          ,                  49 F            221   30:09.37   9:42
   9.Marybeth Dibernard   Stanhope,NJ        51 F             26   30:10.01   9:43
  10.Stephanie Reimers    Succasunna,NJ      45 F            110   30:59.64   9:59

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUN N/ROCK 5K                      MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Levine          ,                  14 M    4       137   20:15.09   6:31   70.07%
   2.Austin Cummis        Succasunna,NJ      10 M   15        16   24:09.39   7:46   65.36%
   3.Justin Matthews      Kenvil,NJ          12 M   20        83   25:15.00   8:08   58.89%
   4.Shane Cummis         Succasunna,NJ      10 M   34        18   27:58.00   9:00   56.45%
   5.Colin Moore          ,                  7  M   59       210   31:13.28   0:03   56.99%
   6.Cody Graham          Succasunna,NJ      10 M   83        53   48:22.99   5:34   32.63%
   7.Corey Koch           Succasunna,NJ      10 M  114        71 1:12:29.01   3:20   21.78%
   8.Kenny Graham         Succasunna,NJ      10 M  115        54 1:12:30.00   3:20   21.78%


RUN N/ROCK 5K                      FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jamie Irwin          Succasunna,NJ      12 F   10       218   22:52.65   7:22   71.16%
   2.Alexandra Palumbo    Succasunna,NJ      13 F   11       100   23:01.91   7:25   69.35%
   3.Brielle Bustamante   Hamburg,NJ         12 F   12         8   23:15.48   7:29   70.00%
   4.Dominique Tye        Succasunna,NJ      12 F   14       124   23:31.46   7:34   69.20%
   5.Shannon Miller       Succasunna,NJ      12 F   24        94   26:11.82   8:26   62.14%
   6.Danielle Dachowski   Succasunna,NJ      12 F   31        20   27:27.52   8:50   59.29%
   7.Skylar Matthews      Kenvil,NJ          14 F   36        84   28:24.40   9:09   55.31%
   8.Tiffany Larusso      Succasunna,NJ      14 F   40        77   29:16.90   9:25   53.66%


RUN N/ROCK 5K                      MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Lamanna       Succasunna,NJ      15 M    3        75   18:44.33   6:02   74.29%
   2.Christopher Donnegan Wharton,NJ         16 M    6        30   21:07.75   6:48   64.82%
   3.Kenny Holt           ,                  17 M   42       216   29:24.00   9:28   45.95%
   4.Ryan Quinn           Landing,NJ         17 M   45       108   30:00.32   9:39   45.02%
   5.Erik Dyrness         ,                  17 M   66       211   32:05.33   0:20   42.10%
   6.Jonathan Melicharek  Landing,NJ         17 M   67        91   32:05.73   0:20   42.09%
   7.Chris Klein          Succasunna,NJ      17 M   78        70   37:04.86   1:56   36.43%
   8.Jonathan Gil         Mount Arlington,NJ 16 M   96        48   52:33.99   6:55   26.05%
   9.Jason Gil            Mount Arlington,NJ 16 M   97        47   52:34.45   6:55   26.05%


RUN N/ROCK 5K                      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allyson Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    17 F   26       146   26:30.08   8:32   57.04%
   2.Maria Barbieri       Landing,NJ         17 F   33         6   27:42.77   8:55   54.55%
   3.Nicole Peterson      Succasunna,NJ      16 F   46       104   30:01.42   9:40   50.98%
   4.Kayla Miller         Succasunna,NJ      16 F   51        93   30:24.50   9:47   50.33%
   5.Cara Smikth          ,                  19 F   52       214   30:31.41   9:49   48.68%
   6.Alyssa Hendrixson    Landing,NJ         16 F   57        57   31:00.29   9:59   49.36%
   7.Lindsey Schmidt      Succasunna,NJ      17 F   64       117   31:38.25   0:11   47.78%
   8.Averie Wracher       Succasunna,NJ      17 F   68       132   32:16.79   0:23   46.83%
   9.Mya-shanese Johnson  Landing,NJ         15 F   71        64   32:40.90   0:31   47.42%
  10.Sarah Mccracken      Succasunna,NJ      17 F   77        86   37:04.46   1:56   40.78%


RUN N/ROCK 5K                      MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jordan Conte         Landing,NJ         23 M    1       143   17:35.55   5:40   73.33%
   2.Tim Murphy           Milford,NJ         27 M    2       222   18:25.93   5:56   69.99%
   3.Kris Pogorzelski     Union,NJ           27 M   18       106   24:49.04   7:59   51.98%


RUN N/ROCK 5K                      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Veronica Pogorzelski Union,NJ           20 F   28       225   26:45.32   8:37   55.34%
   2.Samantha Murray      Rutherford,NJ      21 F   29       142   26:54.56   8:40   55.00%
   3.Heather Kaphan       Stanhope,NJ        25 F   39        66   29:12.43   9:24   50.67%
   4.Toni Luciano         Landing,NJ         22 F  106        81   58:11.00   8:44   25.44%
   5.Christine Mederes    ,                  28 F  112       227 1:10:29.00   2:41   21.00%


RUN N/ROCK 5K                      MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adam Weinstock       Sparta,NJ          32 M    7       126   21:17.00   6:51   61.09%
   2.Michael Lindstedt    ,                  39 M   32       149   27:28.60   8:51   49.31%


RUN N/ROCK 5K                      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan Sullivan       Budd Lake,NJ       31 F   19       120   25:15.00   8:08   58.68%
   2.Michelle Mcburney    Towaco,NJ          35 F   25        85   26:27.91   8:31   56.46%
   3.Kate Lieberworth     ,                  30 F   37       212   28:27.01   9:09   52.04%
   4.Rachel Chwazik       Mine Hill,NJ       39 F   38    U  207   28:53.32   9:18   52.63%
   5.Kristen Bush         ,                  30 F   44       220   29:43.08   9:34   49.82%
   6.Gina Gambino         Morristown,NJ      30 F   63        43   31:37.02   0:11   46.82%
   7.Allyson Johnson      Succasunna,NJ      37 F   70        63   32:40.43   0:31   46.08%
   8.Jessica Mangina      Ventnor,NJ         37 F   73        82   35:04.66   1:17   42.92%
   9.Julie Mederos        Landing,NJ         37 F   79        90   39:02.18   2:34   38.57%
  10.Lisa Digiovanni      Hopatcong,NJ       31 F   81        27   45:04.72   4:31   32.87%


RUN N/ROCK 5K                      MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Moyna           ,                  48 M    5       148   20:24.35   6:34   71.13%
   2.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    48 M    8       147   22:25.12   7:13   64.74%
   3.Steven Kopp          Succasunna,NJ      40 M   21        72   25:40.54   8:16   53.16%
   4.Robert Maguire       ,                  42 M   23       205   25:48.24   8:18   53.70%
   5.Jim Larkin           Succasunna,NJ      48 M   53        76   30:41.19   9:53   47.30%
   6.Stephen Moore        Lebanon,NJ         45 M   58       208   31:07.55   0:01   45.55%
   7.Josh Cummis          Succasunna,NJ      44 M   65        17   32:00.68   0:18   43.95%
   8.Rocco Whiteman       Flanders,NJ        48 M   72       131   33:58.82   0:56   42.71%
   9.Glen Evan            Woodbridge,NJ      40 M   74        35   35:05.68   1:18   38.89%
  10.Dan Sheehan          Wharton,NJ         46 M   80       118   44:50.00   4:26   31.87%


RUN N/ROCK 5K                      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Gunning       ,                  42 F    9       223   22:31.36   7:15   68.80%
   2.Jennifer Perhacs     Succasunna,NJ      40 F   13       103   23:19.94   7:31   65.54%
   3.Riette Gouws         ,                  40 F   17       203   24:12.35   7:47   63.18%
   4.Jeanne Montemarano   Stanhope,NJ        48 F   27        97   26:33.21   8:33   61.66%
   5.Stephanie Tarnowski  Flanders,NJ        46 F   35       121   28:19.85   9:07   56.59%
   6.Diane Palumbo        Succasunna,NJ      41 F   43       101   29:36.51   9:32   51.98%
   7.Laura Werder         Succasunna,NJ      45 F   48       127   30:08.74   9:42   52.68%
   8.Sheri Young          ,                  49 F   49       221   30:09.37   9:42   54.92%
   9.Stephanie Reimers    Succasunna,NJ      45 F   56       110   30:59.64   9:59   51.24%
  10.Joan Moore           ,                  44 F   60       209   31:13.97   0:03   50.40%


RUN N/ROCK 5K                      MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        54 M   16    U  202   24:10.26   7:47   63.05%
   2.Gary Smith           Butler,NJ          56 M   30       213   26:55.00   8:40   57.58%
   3.Mike D'amico         Succasunna,NJ      56 M   41        21   29:17.70   9:26   52.90%
   4.Greg Giger           Jefferson,NJ       51 M   54        45   30:46.53   9:54   48.31%
   5.Steve Starr          Landing,NJ         50 M   61       217   31:18.84   0:05   47.10%
   6.Tom Karkovice        ,                  50 M   90       138   50:58.11   6:24   28.94%
   7.Dimitrios Lioutas    Landing,NJ         52 M   93        79   51:52.43   6:42   28.90%
   8.John Miller          West Milford,NJ    54 M  104       139   58:10.07   8:43   26.20%


RUN N/ROCK 5K                      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marybeth Dibernard   Stanhope,NJ        51 F   50        26   30:10.01   9:43   56.27%
   2.Debbie Mann          ,                  57 F   62       145   31:27.00   0:07   58.35%
   3.Mary Ackerman        Randolph,NJ        59 F   69         1   32:37.91   0:30   57.80%
   4.Cynthia Castro       Succasunna,NJ      50 F   87        11   50:54.94   6:23   32.93%
   5.Stella Minion        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 F  100        96   54:55.00   7:41   31.30%
   6.Linda Cassidy        Mount Arlington,NJ 57 F  101        10   58:05.73   8:42   31.59%
   7.Melissa Cantillo     ,                  53 F  107       219   58:11.00   8:44   29.92%
   8.Christine Mederes    ,                  59 F  113       224 1:12:20.91   3:17   26.07%


RUN N/ROCK 5K                      MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jerry Gross          Succasunna,NJ      67 M   22    U  204   25:41.00   8:16   66.53%
   2.John Vogel           Whippany,NJ        63 M   47       125   30:02.65   9:40   54.82%
   3.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   69 M   55        69   30:58.92   9:58   56.25%


RUN N/ROCK 5K                      FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        64 F   76    U  206   35:09.79   1:19   57.64%
   2.Lucy Decaro          Madison,NJ         61 F   99        24   54:54.60   7:40   35.33%
   3.Maria Tierno         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  65 F  110       122 1:08:17.82   1:59   30.13%
   4.Rosalie Jenny        Mount Arlington,NJ 69 F  111        62 1:08:18.00   1:59   32.07%


RUN N/ROCK 5K                      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN N/ROCK 5K                      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Darlene Kadel        ,                  99 F   95       215   52:19.89   6:51    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Moyna           ,                  48 M    148   20:24.35   6:34 71.13%
   2.Jerry Gross          Succasunna,NJ      67 M U  204   25:41.00   8:16 66.53%
   3.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    48 M    147   22:25.12   7:13 64.74%
   4.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        54 M U  202   24:10.26   7:47 63.05%
   5.Gary Smith           Butler,NJ          56 M    213   26:55.00   8:40 57.58%
   6.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   69 M     69   30:58.92   9:58 56.25%
   7.John Vogel           Whippany,NJ        63 M    125   30:02.65   9:40 54.82%
   8.Robert Maguire       ,                  42 M    205   25:48.24   8:18 53.70%
   9.Steven Kopp          Succasunna,NJ      40 M     72   25:40.54   8:16 53.16%
  10.Mike D'amico         Succasunna,NJ      56 M     21   29:17.70   9:26 52.90%
  11.Greg Giger           Jefferson,NJ       51 M     45   30:46.53   9:54 48.31%
  12.Jim Larkin           Succasunna,NJ      48 M     76   30:41.19   9:53 47.30%
  13.Steve Starr          Landing,NJ         50 M    217   31:18.84   0:05 47.10%
  14.Stephen Moore        Lebanon,NJ         45 M    208   31:07.55   0:01 45.55%
  15.Josh Cummis          Succasunna,NJ      44 M     17   32:00.68   0:18 43.95%
  16.Rocco Whiteman       Flanders,NJ        48 M    131   33:58.82   0:56 42.71%
  17.Glen Evan            Woodbridge,NJ      40 M     35   35:05.68   1:18 38.89%
  18.Dan Sheehan          Wharton,NJ         46 M    118   44:50.00   4:26 31.87%
  19.Tom Karkovice        ,                  50 M    138   50:58.11   6:24 28.94%
  20.Dimitrios Lioutas    Landing,NJ         52 M     79   51:52.43   6:42 28.90%
  21.David Ward           River Vale,NJ      48 M    150   50:54.11   6:23 28.51%
  22.Bill Wachter         ,                  48 M    140   51:02.78   6:26 28.43%
  23.John Miller          West Milford,NJ    54 M    139   58:10.07   8:43 26.20%
  24.Alphonse Decaro      Randolph,NJ        47 M     23   58:55.18   8:58 24.44%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nicole Gunning       ,                  42 F    223   22:31.36   7:15 68.80%
   2.Jennifer Perhacs     Succasunna,NJ      40 F    103   23:19.94   7:31 65.54%
   3.Riette Gouws         ,                  40 F    203   24:12.35   7:47 63.18%
   4.Jeanne Montemarano   Stanhope,NJ        48 F     97   26:33.21   8:33 61.66%
   5.Debbie Mann          ,                  57 F    145   31:27.00   0:07 58.35%
   6.Mary Ackerman        Randolph,NJ        59 F      1   32:37.91   0:30 57.80%
   7.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        64 F U  206   35:09.79   1:19 57.64%
   8.Stephanie Tarnowski  Flanders,NJ        46 F    121   28:19.85   9:07 56.59%
   9.Marybeth Dibernard   Stanhope,NJ        51 F     26   30:10.01   9:43 56.27%
  10.Sheri Young          ,                  49 F    221   30:09.37   9:42 54.92%
  11.Laura Werder         Succasunna,NJ      45 F    127   30:08.74   9:42 52.68%
  12.Diane Palumbo        Succasunna,NJ      41 F    101   29:36.51   9:32 51.98%
  13.Stephanie Reimers    Succasunna,NJ      45 F    110   30:59.64   9:59 51.24%
  14.Joan Moore           ,                  44 F    209   31:13.97   0:03 50.40%
  15.Joanne Giger         Jefferson,NJ       49 F     46   35:09.18   1:19 47.11%
  16.Lucy Decaro          Madison,NJ         61 F     24   54:54.60   7:40 35.33%
  17.Cynthia Castro       Succasunna,NJ      50 F     11   50:54.94   6:23 32.93%
  18.Rosalie Jenny        Mount Arlington,NJ 69 F     62 1:08:18.00   1:59 32.07%
  19.Jaki Albrecht        Succasunna,NJ      45 F      2   50:00.17   6:06 31.76%
  20.Linda Cassidy        Mount Arlington,NJ 57 F     10   58:05.73   8:42 31.59%
  21.Stella Minion        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 F     96   54:55.00   7:41 31.30%
  22.Liz D'abbraccio      Mount Arlington,NJ 47 F     19   52:19.43   6:50 30.95%
  23.Belinda Lioutas      Landing,NJ         44 F     78   51:51.97   6:42 30.35%
  24.Maria Tierno         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  65 F    122 1:08:17.82   1:59 30.13%
  25.Melissa Cantillo     ,                  53 F    219   58:11.00   8:44 29.92%
  26.Lucille Eslami       Livingston,NJ      45 F     34   54:53.66   7:40 28.93%
  27.Lisa Luciano         Landing,NJ         48 F     80   58:10.60   8:43 28.14%
  28.Dawn Ward            ,                  45 F    201   58:09.56   8:43 27.31%
  29.Christine Mederes    ,                  59 F    224 1:12:20.91   3:17 26.07%
  30.Lynnette Fennelly    Landing,NJ         44 F     38 1:06:22.00   1:22 23.72%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Daniel Lamanna       Succasunna,NJ      15 M     75   18:44.33   6:02 74.29%
   2.Jordan Conte         Landing,NJ         23 M    143   17:35.55   5:40 73.33%
   3.Mark Moyna           ,                  48 M    148   20:24.35   6:34 71.13%
   4.Matt Levine          ,                  14 M    137   20:15.09   6:31 70.07%
   5.Tim Murphy           Milford,NJ         27 M    222   18:25.93   5:56 69.99%
   6.Jerry Gross          Succasunna,NJ      67 M U  204   25:41.00   8:16 66.53%
   7.Austin Cummis        Succasunna,NJ      10 M     16   24:09.39   7:46 65.36%
   8.Christopher Donnegan Wharton,NJ         16 M     30   21:07.75   6:48 64.82%
   9.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    48 M    147   22:25.12   7:13 64.74%
  10.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        54 M U  202   24:10.26   7:47 63.05%
  11.Adam Weinstock       Sparta,NJ          32 M    126   21:17.00   6:51 61.09%
  12.Justin Matthews      Kenvil,NJ          12 M     83   25:15.00   8:08 58.89%
  13.Gary Smith           Butler,NJ          56 M    213   26:55.00   8:40 57.58%
  14.Colin Moore          ,                  7  M    210   31:13.28   0:03 56.99%
  15.Shane Cummis         Succasunna,NJ      10 M     18   27:58.00   9:00 56.45%
  16.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   69 M     69   30:58.92   9:58 56.25%
  17.John Vogel           Whippany,NJ        63 M    125   30:02.65   9:40 54.82%
  18.Robert Maguire       ,                  42 M    205   25:48.24   8:18 53.70%
  19.Steven Kopp          Succasunna,NJ      40 M     72   25:40.54   8:16 53.16%
  20.Mike D'amico         Succasunna,NJ      56 M     21   29:17.70   9:26 52.90%
  21.Kris Pogorzelski     Union,NJ           27 M    106   24:49.04   7:59 51.98%
  22.Michael Lindstedt    ,                  39 M    149   27:28.60   8:51 49.31%
  23.Greg Giger           Jefferson,NJ       51 M     45   30:46.53   9:54 48.31%
  24.Jim Larkin           Succasunna,NJ      48 M     76   30:41.19   9:53 47.30%
  25.Steve Starr          Landing,NJ         50 M    217   31:18.84   0:05 47.10%
  26.Kenny Holt           ,                  17 M    216   29:24.00   9:28 45.95%
  27.Stephen Moore        Lebanon,NJ         45 M    208   31:07.55   0:01 45.55%
  28.Ryan Quinn           Landing,NJ         17 M    108   30:00.32   9:39 45.02%
  29.Josh Cummis          Succasunna,NJ      44 M     17   32:00.68   0:18 43.95%
  30.Rocco Whiteman       Flanders,NJ        48 M    131   33:58.82   0:56 42.71%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jamie Irwin          Succasunna,NJ      12 F    218   22:52.65   7:22 71.16%
   2.Brielle Bustamante   Hamburg,NJ         12 F      8   23:15.48   7:29 70.00%
   3.Alexandra Palumbo    Succasunna,NJ      13 F    100   23:01.91   7:25 69.35%
   4.Dominique Tye        Succasunna,NJ      12 F    124   23:31.46   7:34 69.20%
   5.Nicole Gunning       ,                  42 F    223   22:31.36   7:15 68.80%
   6.Jennifer Perhacs     Succasunna,NJ      40 F    103   23:19.94   7:31 65.54%
   7.Riette Gouws         ,                  40 F    203   24:12.35   7:47 63.18%
   8.Shannon Miller       Succasunna,NJ      12 F     94   26:11.82   8:26 62.14%
   9.Jeanne Montemarano   Stanhope,NJ        48 F     97   26:33.21   8:33 61.66%
  10.Danielle Dachowski   Succasunna,NJ      12 F     20   27:27.52   8:50 59.29%
  11.Megan Sullivan       Budd Lake,NJ       31 F    120   25:15.00   8:08 58.68%
  12.Debbie Mann          ,                  57 F    145   31:27.00   0:07 58.35%
  13.Mary Ackerman        Randolph,NJ        59 F      1   32:37.91   0:30 57.80%
  14.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        64 F U  206   35:09.79   1:19 57.64%
  15.Allyson Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    17 F    146   26:30.08   8:32 57.04%
  16.Stephanie Tarnowski  Flanders,NJ        46 F    121   28:19.85   9:07 56.59%
  17.Michelle Mcburney    Towaco,NJ          35 F     85   26:27.91   8:31 56.46%
  18.Marybeth Dibernard   Stanhope,NJ        51 F     26   30:10.01   9:43 56.27%
  19.Veronica Pogorzelski Union,NJ           20 F    225   26:45.32   8:37 55.34%
  20.Skylar Matthews      Kenvil,NJ          14 F     84   28:24.40   9:09 55.31%
  21.Samantha Murray      Rutherford,NJ      21 F    142   26:54.56   8:40 55.00%
  22.Sheri Young          ,                  49 F    221   30:09.37   9:42 54.92%
  23.Maria Barbieri       Landing,NJ         17 F      6   27:42.77   8:55 54.55%
  24.Tiffany Larusso      Succasunna,NJ      14 F     77   29:16.90   9:25 53.66%
  25.Laura Werder         Succasunna,NJ      45 F    127   30:08.74   9:42 52.68%
  26.Rachel Chwazik       Mine Hill,NJ       39 F U  207   28:53.32   9:18 52.63%
  27.Kate Lieberworth     ,                  30 F    212   28:27.01   9:09 52.04%
  28.Diane Palumbo        Succasunna,NJ      41 F    101   29:36.51   9:32 51.98%
  29.Stephanie Reimers    Succasunna,NJ      45 F    110   30:59.64   9:59 51.24%
  30.Nicole Peterson      Succasunna,NJ      16 F    104   30:01.42   9:40 50.98%