JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:10-23-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN/WALK


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Benjamin Malone      River Vale,NJ      19 M         17:20.72  5:34 1/85      M11-19:1/21      75.97  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Mike Blackgrove      Westwood,NJ        23 M         19:19.76  6:13 2/85      M20-29:1/7       66.74  
   3.Darren Commerford    Riever Vale,NJ     39 M         19:45.24  6:21 3/85      M30-39:1/9       68.59  
   4.Scott Wagner         River Vale,NJ      15 M         19:52.17  6:23 4/85      M11-19:2/21      70.07  
   5.Chris Carcich        Westwood,NJ        15 M         19:54.28  6:24 5/85      M11-19:3/21      69.94  
   6.Louis Napolitano     River Vale,NJ      15 M         20:42.18  6:39 6/85      M11-19:4/21      67.25  
   7.Stius Baird          Hillsdale,NJ       47 M         20:43.73  6:40 7/85      M40-49:1/21      69.47  
   8.Michael Pizzi        ,                  37 M         20:59.02  6:45 8/85      M30-39:2/9       63.63  
   9.Robert Ray           ,                  13 M         21:14.64  6:50 9/85      M11-19:5/21      68.27  
  10.Justin Idzenga       River Vale,NJ      22 M         21:16.91  6:50 10/85     M20-29:2/7       60.64  
  11.Kim Degrandpre       ,                  38 F         21:24.08  6:53 1/76      F30-39:1/22      70.67  
  12.Robert Kuhnert       ,                  24 M         21:34.62  6:56 11/85     M20-29:3/7       59.79  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  13.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      48 F U       21:54.14  7:02 2/76      F40-49:1/36      74.75  
  14.Sal Mastoeni         Montvale,NJ        37 M         22:09.42  7:07 12/85     M30-39:3/9       60.26  
  15.Tyler Jacobson       River Vale,NJ      11 M         22:15.54  7:09 13/85     M11-19:6/21      68.71  
  16.Ken Jacobson         River Vale,NJ      47 M         22:17.47  7:10 14/85     M40-49:2/21      64.60  
  17.Anne Catalano        River Vale,NJ      38 F         22:24.32  7:12 3/76      F30-39:2/22      67.51  
  18.John Malone          River Vale,NJ      51 M         22:24.67  7:12 15/85     M50-59:1/7       66.34  
  19.Seng-lai Tan         ,                  40 M         22:24.97  7:12 16/85     M40-49:3/21      60.89  
  20.Christine Martinez   River Vale,NJ      38 F         22:44.60  7:19 4/76      F30-39:3/22      66.50  
  21.Warren Greenwald     Westwood,NJ        44 M         22:44.83  7:19 17/85     M40-49:4/21      61.85  
  22.Erin Clendenny       Oradell,NJ         32 F         22:48.80  7:20 5/76      F30-39:4/22      65.03  
  23.Tom Monahan          Park Ridge,NJ      61 M         22:52.00  7:21 18/85     M60-98:1/3       70.77  
  24.Tony Delehanty       Harrington Park,NJ 56 M         23:12.52  7:28 19/85     M50-59:2/7       66.77  
  25.Claudine Ray         ,                  43 F         23:33.05  7:34 6/76      F40-49:2/36      66.30  
  26.Jack Ely             ,                  16 M         23:41.85  7:37 20/85     M11-19:7/21      57.79  
  27.Thomas Mastowski     River Vale,NJ      11 M         23:43.37  7:38 21/85     M11-19:8/21      64.47  
  28.Kenneth Veit         River Vale,NJ      37 M         23:43.84  7:38 22/85     M30-39:4/9       56.26  
  29.David Anish          Hillsdale,NJ       42 M         23:50.88  7:40 23/85     M40-49:5/21      58.10  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/85      M 0- 0:0/11       0.00  
  31.Robertt Arloro       ,NJ                12 M         24:01.21  7:43 24/85     M11-19:9/21      61.91  
  32.Kenny Spooner        ,                  21 M         24:01.71  7:44 25/85     M20-29:4/7       53.90  
  33.Melissa Cubala       River Vale,NJ      38 F         24:02.25  7:44 7/76      F30-39:5/22      62.92  
  34.Tricia Arsis         Westwood,NJ        99 F         24:15.05  7:48 8/76      NO AGE:1/5        0.00  
  35.Pamela Pizzi         ,                  37 F         24:18.67  7:49 9/76      F30-39:6/22      61.93  
  36.Kimberly Terjanian   ,                  38 F         24:29.70  7:53 10/76     F30-39:7/22      61.75  
  37.Stephen Jones        Branchburg,NJ      48 M U       24:30.20  7:53 26/85     M40-49:6/21      59.23  
  38.Casey Lewis          ,                  11 M         24:34.59  7:54 27/85     M11-19:10/21     62.24  
  39.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F U       24:39.95  7:56 11/76     F50-59:1/7       68.82  
  40.Alisa Jacobson       New Vernon,NJ      43 F         24:51.03  7:59 12/76     F40-49:3/36      62.83  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  41.Krista Gouut         ,                  23 F         24:51.56  8:00 13/76     F20-29:1/4       59.53  
  42.Kate Bachrach        River Vale,NJ      40 F         24:57.63  8:02 14/76     F40-49:4/36      61.27  
  43.John Barrett         West Long Branc,NJ 64 M         25:07.77  8:05 28/85     M60-98:2/3       66.14  
  44.Michael Patullo      Northvale,NJ       11 M         25:09.85  8:05 29/85     M11-19:11/21     60.78  
  45.Slaone Ackerman      ,                  99 F         25:10.14  8:06 15/76     NO AGE:2/5        0.00  
  46.Linda Victor         Demarest,NJ        39 F         25:10.92  8:06 16/76     F30-39:8/22      60.38  
  47.Dara Wasserlauf      Tenafly,NJ         40 F         25:12.00  8:06 17/76     F40-49:5/36      60.68  
  48.Eric Wescott         ,                  33 M         25:16.04  8:07 30/85     M30-39:5/9       51.65  
  49.Kim Von Tobel        Westwood,NJ        34 F         25:22.36  8:09 18/76     F30-39:9/22      58.72  
  50.Robert Peterson      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  52 M U       25:26.93  8:11 31/85     M50-59:3/7       58.90  
  51.George Cosgrove      River Vale,NJ      45 M         25:29.18  8:12 32/85     M40-49:7/21      55.63  
  52.Ed Addvensky         ,                  43 M         25:36.46  8:14 33/85     M40-49:8/21      54.52  
  53.Peter Sowinski       ,                  47 M         25:36.81  8:14 34/85     M40-49:9/21      56.22  
  54.Ingrid Katz          Rivervale,NJ       51 F         25:37.27  8:14 19/76     F50-59:2/7       66.25  
  55.Vincent Arloro       River Vale,NJ      42 M         25:37.85  8:14 35/85     M40-49:10/21     54.06  
  56.Laura Ely            ,                  99 F         25:50.91  8:19 20/76     NO AGE:3/5        0.00  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/85      M 0- 0:0/11       0.00  
  58.Susan Pressini       River Vale,NJ      47 F         25:57.66  8:21 21/76     F40-49:6/36      62.38  
  59.Anthony Pizzi        ,                  9  M         26:10.91  8:25 36/85     M 1-10:1/10      62.48  
  60.Marlane Romanelli    River Vale,NJ      36 F         26:11.21  8:25 22/76     F30-39:10/22     57.26  
  61.Deirdre Moon         River Vale,NJ      40 F         26:24.96  8:30 23/76     F40-49:7/36      57.89  
  62.Cindy Dicaprio       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 F         26:27.29  8:30 24/76     F40-49:8/36      58.17  
  63.Nikki Kangley        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 F         26:29.26  8:31 25/76     F40-49:9/36      58.10  
  64.Mary Mulry           Westwood,NJ        37 F         26:32.83  8:32 26/76     F30-39:11/22     56.71  
  65.Timmy Ray            ,                  13 M         26:34.02  8:33 37/85     M11-19:12/21     54.59  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/85      M 0- 0:0/11       0.00  
  67.Andrew Martinez      Westwood,NJ        9  M         26:45.87  8:36 38/85     M 1-10:2/10      61.12  
  68.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M U       26:51.45  8:38 39/85     M60-98:3/3       63.03  
  69.Margaret Hutter      Valley Cottage,NY  35 F         26:53.57  8:39 27/76     F30-39:12/22     55.57  
  70.Carl Von Tobel       Westwood,NJ        37 M         27:00.05  8:41 40/85     M30-39:6/9       49.45  
  71.Brian Burke          Westwood,NJ        35 M         27:00.35  8:41 41/85     M30-39:7/9       48.80  
  72.Kevin Mccarthy       River Vale,NJ      44 M         27:05.18  8:43 42/85     M40-49:11/21     51.94  
  73.Lori Geissler        River Vale,NJ      43 F         27:12.21  8:45 28/76     F40-49:10/36     57.40  
  74.Ed Miller            Westwood,NJ        48 M         27:21.31  8:48 43/85     M40-49:12/21     53.06  
  75.Roseann Mccarthy     River Vale,NJ      43 F         27:27.24  8:50 29/76     F40-49:11/36     56.87  
  76.Marc Mathelier       ,                  24 M         27:28.74  8:50 44/85     M20-29:5/7       46.94  
  77.Christine Capizzi    River Vale,NJ      40 F         27:31.71  8:51 30/76     F40-49:12/36     55.55  
  78.Annmarie Beyer       River Vale,NJ      49 F         27:34.32  8:52 31/76     F40-49:13/36     60.06  
  79.Michelle Sutter      Westwood,NJ        31 F         27:36.00  8:52 32/76     F30-39:13/22     53.68  
  80.Josh Tillis          River Vale,NJ      12 M         27:43.49  8:55 45/85     M11-19:13/21     53.64  
  81.Barbara Paer         Old Tappan,NJ      57 F         27:44.21  8:55 33/76     F50-59:3/7       66.16  
  82.Patrcia Kutner-fiume River Vale,NJ      56 F         27:45.02  8:55 34/76     F50-59:4/7       65.25  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  83.Linda Shore-lesserso River Vale,NJ      48 F         28:02.83  9:01 35/76     F40-49:14/36     58.37  
  84.Janice Fullam        River Vale,NJ      40 F         28:13.91  9:05 36/76     F40-49:15/36     54.17  
  85.Jon Shell            ,                  29 M         28:25.78  9:09 46/85     M20-29:6/7       45.42  
  86.Maggie Lupo          River Vale,NJ      44 F         28:36.47  9:12 37/76     F40-49:16/36     55.02  
  87.Brian Quirk          Oakland,NJ         36 M         28:36.71  9:12 47/85     M30-39:8/9       46.34  
  88.Christine Wenckus    Hasbrouck Hts,NJ   36 F         28:51.71  9:17 38/76     F30-39:14/22     51.95  
  89.Alex Kovacs          River Vale,NJ      10 M         29:09.09  9:22 48/85     M 1-10:3/10      54.16  
  90.Olivia Ward          River Vale,NJ      13 F         29:13.68  9:24 39/76     F11-19:1/1       54.65  
  91.Jack Ward            Westwood,NJ        11 M         29:13.89  9:24 49/85     M11-19:14/21     52.32  
  92.Chris Haller         ,                  43 F         29:18.74  9:26 40/76     F40-49:17/36     53.27  
  93.Debbie O'brien       ,                  99 F         29:19.74  9:26 41/76     NO AGE:4/5        0.00  
  94.Ken Sungelo          ,                  43 M         29:40.51  9:33 50/85     M40-49:13/21     47.05  
  95.Joyce White          River Vale,NJ      40 F         29:41.00  9:33 42/76     F40-49:18/36     51.52  
  96.David Jones          River Vale,NJ      50 M         29:41.96  9:33 51/85     M50-59:4/7       49.66  
  97.Matt Carcich         Westwood,NJ        43 M         29:44.55  9:34 52/85     M40-49:14/21     46.94  
  98.Alec Grinkovitch     Township Of Was,NJ 6  M         29:49.36  9:35 53/85     M 1-10:4/10      62.70  
  99.Debbie Rothenberg    River Vale,NJ      39 F         29:50.07  9:36 43/76     F30-39:15/22     50.96  
 100.Carol Wypler         Park Ridge,NJ      48 F         29:51.02  9:36 44/76     F40-49:19/36     54.85  
 101.Aiden Ward           River Vale,NJ      8  M         29:52.22  9:36 54/85     M 1-10:5/10      56.98  
 102.David Ward           River Vale,NJ      46 M         29:53.16  9:37 55/85     M40-49:15/21     47.81  
 103.Jeff Grinkovitch     Township Of Was,NJ 42 M         29:54.01  9:37 56/85     M40-49:16/21     46.34  
 104.Jake Grinkoviotch    Township Of Was,NJ 6  M         29:54.88  9:37 57/85     M 1-10:6/10      62.51  
 105.Griffin Arsis        ,                  9  M         29:55.15  9:37 58/85     M 1-10:7/10      54.67  
 106.Tommy Uhl            River Vale,NJ      12 M         29:58.84  9:38 59/85     M11-19:15/21     49.60  
 107.Tracey Rubinstein    Rivervale,NJ       37 F         29:59.12  9:39 45/76     F30-39:16/22     50.21  
 108.Kevin Herlihy        River Vale,NJ      11 M         30:00.00  9:39 60/85     M11-19:16/21     50.98  
 109.Theresa Ebel         River Vale,NJ      47 F         30:01.29  9:39 46/76     F40-49:20/36     53.94  
 110.Josh Bullock         Clifton,NJ         35 M         30:05.51  9:41 61/85     M30-39:9/9       43.80  
 111.Rita Fasano          Montvale,NJ        58 F         30:07.57  9:41 47/76     F50-59:5/7       61.75  
 112.Maria Argenziano     ,                  45 F         30:09.93  9:42 48/76     F40-49:21/36     52.65  
 113.Jake Cosgrove        River Vale,NJ      9  M         30:10.00  9:42 62/85     M 1-10:8/10      54.23  
 114.Marie Robinson       Clifton,NJ         44 F         30:17.87  9:45 49/76     F40-49:22/36     51.96  
 115.Justin Schaumberger  River Vale,NJ      11 M         30:18.77  9:45 63/85     M11-19:17/21     50.46  
 116.Andre Dabaghian      River Vale,NJ      11 M         30:19.27  9:45 64/85     M11-19:18/21     50.44  
 117.Emily Chiciak        River Edge,NJ      24 F         30:24.88  9:47 50/76     F20-29:2/4       48.66  
 118.David Schaumberger   River Vale,NJ      44 M         30:25.24  9:47 65/85     M40-49:17/21     46.25  
 119.Steve Crook          Clifton,NJ         42 M         30:26.74  9:47 66/85     M40-49:18/21     45.51  
 120.Christine Shirey     River Vale,NJ      41 F         30:41.47  9:52 51/76     F40-49:23/36     50.14  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 121.Ada Vassallo         River Vale,NJ      40 F         31:08.03 10:01 52/76     F40-49:24/36     49.12  
 122.Amanda Giamo         Demarest,NJ        22 F         31:08.37 10:01 53/76     F20-29:3/4       47.53  
 123.Michelle Doonan      River Vale,NJ      41 F         31:08.88 10:01 54/76     F40-49:25/36     49.41  
 124.Violette Dabaghian   River Vale,NJ      48 F         31:11.74 10:02 55/76     F40-49:26/36     52.48  
 125.Jason Acluman        ,                  99 M         31:18.90 10:04 67/85     NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
 126.Erica Ban            Westwood,NJ        36 F         31:19.00 10:04 56/76     F30-39:17/22     47.88  
 127.Troy Pressini        River Vale,NJ      13 M         31:19.00 10:04 68/85     M11-19:19/21     46.31  
 128.Andrea Wolff         River Vale,NJ      41 F         31:32.15 10:08 57/76     F40-49:27/36     48.80  
 129.Jordan Issac         ,                  11 M         31:32.88 10:09 69/85     M11-19:20/21     48.48  
 130.Stephen Crevani      ,                  99 M         31:36.64 10:10 70/85     NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
 131.Karen Francis        River Vale,NJ      47 F         31:37.00 10:10 58/76     F40-49:28/36     51.22  
 132.Melissa Sungela      River Vale,NJ      45 F         31:42.72 10:12 59/76     F40-49:29/36     50.08  
 133.Gabrielle Scalise    ,                  35 F         31:43.01 10:12 60/76     F30-39:18/22     47.12  
 134.Sam Reiter           ,                  11 M         31:47.23 10:13 71/85     M11-19:21/21     48.12  
 135.Paul Chirchulli9     ,                  53 M         31:52.69 10:15 72/85     M50-59:5/7       47.41  
 136.Jen Quirk            Oakland,NJ         37 F         32:06.98 10:20 61/76     F30-39:19/22     46.88  
 137.Charlie Tarna        Westwood,NJ        45 M         32:14.45 10:22 73/85     M40-49:19/21     43.97  
 138.Kristen Herlihy      River Vale,NJ      47 F         32:19.22 10:24 62/76     F40-49:30/36     50.11  
 139.Diane Garbaccio      River Vale,NJ      46 F         32:23.09 10:25 63/76     F40-49:31/36     49.50  
 140.Wendy Diaz           River Vale,NJ      34 F         32:40.00 10:30 64/76     F30-39:20/22     45.61  
 141.Kathleen Defilipps   Northvale,NJ       62 F U       32:44.49 10:32 65/76     F60-98:1/1       60.11  
 142.Marc Leffler         Pomona,NY          54 M         32:59.40 10:37 74/85     M50-59:6/7       46.19  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 143.J Stupak             ,                  41 F         34:21.61 11:03 66/76     F40-49:32/36     44.79  
 144.Jennifer Mittleman   ,                  41 F         34:22.09 11:03 67/76     F40-49:33/36     44.78  
 145.Michele Fullkam      Montvale,NJ        45 F         34:42.80 11:10 68/76     F40-49:34/36     45.75  
 146.Jodi Uhl             River Vale,NJ      40 F         35:35.93 11:27 69/76     F40-49:35/36     42.96  
 147.Peter Issackly       ,                  8  M         35:49.48 11:31 75/85     M 1-10:9/10      47.51  
 148.Nick Issackeley      ,                  44 M         35:49.00 11:31 76/85     M40-49:20/21     39.28  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 149.Amy Kelly            Sewell,NJ          30 F         37:43.61 12:08 70/76     F30-39:21/22     39.24  
 150.Kelley O'brien       ,                  27 F         38:02.00 12:14 71/76     F20-29:4/4       38.91  
 151.Tim Saky             Westwood,NJ        45 M         38:37.94 12:26 77/85     M40-49:21/21     36.70  
 152.Diane Predonzani     River Vale,NJ      33 F         40:18.46 12:58 72/76     F30-39:22/22     36.88  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 153.Ilene O'donnell      River Vale,NJ      44 F         40:56.23 13:10 73/76     F40-49:36/36     38.45  
 154.Samuel O'donnell     River Vale,NJ      9. M         40:56.46 13:10 78/85     M 1-10:10/10     39.96  
 155.Joann Buchler        Westwood,NJ        99 F         41:37.07 13:23 74/76     NO AGE:5/5        0.00  
 156.Russell Buchler      Westwood,NJ        99 M         41:37.69 13:23 79/85     NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
 157.Elizabeth Kelly      ,                  59 F         43:07.97 13:52 75/76     F50-59:6/7       43.73  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 158.Dan Gutin            New Milford,NJ     27 M         43:40.42 14:03 80/85     M20-29:7/7       29.54  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/85      M 0- 0:0/11       0.00  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 160.Thomas Farrell       Westwood,NJ        52 M         51:52.99 16:41 81/85     M50-59:7/7       28.89  
 161.Bridget Chirchulli   ,                  52 F         52:13.00 16:48 76/76     F50-59:7/7       32.92  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Benjamin Malone      River Vale,NJ      19 M            342   17:20.72   5:35
   2.Mike Blackgrove      Westwood,NJ        23 M            379   19:19.76   6:13
   3.Darren Commerford    Riever Vale,NJ     39 M            408   19:45.24   6:21
   4.Scott Wagner         River Vale,NJ      15 M            401   19:52.17   6:24
   5.Chris Carcich        Westwood,NJ        15 M            415   19:54.28   6:24
   6.Louis Napolitano     River Vale,NJ      15 M            351   20:42.18   6:40
   7.Stius Baird          Hillsdale,NJ       47 M            410   20:43.73   6:40
   8.Michael Pizzi        ,                  37 M            443   20:59.02   6:45
   9.Robert Ray           ,                  13 M            468   21:14.64   6:50
  10.Justin Idzenga       River Vale,NJ      22 M            333   21:16.91   6:51
JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kim Degrandpre       ,                  38 F            449   21:24.08   6:53
   2.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      48 F         U  457   21:54.14   7:03
   3.Anne Catalano        River Vale,NJ      38 F            306   22:24.32   7:13
   4.Christine Martinez   River Vale,NJ      38 F            345   22:44.60   7:19
   5.Erin Clendenny       Oradell,NJ         32 F            310   22:48.80   7:21
   6.Claudine Ray         ,                  43 F            467   23:33.05   7:35
   7.Melissa Cubala       River Vale,NJ      38 F            314   24:02.25   7:44
   8.Tricia Arsis         Westwood,NJ        99 F            404   24:15.05   7:48
   9.Pamela Pizzi         ,                  37 F            445   24:18.67   7:49
  10.Kimberly Terjanian   ,                  38 F            385   24:29.70   7:53
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stius Baird          Hillsdale,NJ       47 M            410   20:43.73   6:40
   2.Ken Jacobson         River Vale,NJ      47 M            465   22:17.47   7:10
   3.John Malone          River Vale,NJ      51 M            343   22:24.67   7:13
   4.Seng-lai Tan         ,                  40 M            389   22:24.97   7:13
   5.Warren Greenwald     Westwood,NJ        44 M            381   22:44.83   7:19
   6.Tom Monahan          Park Ridge,NJ      61 M            414   22:52.00   7:22
   7.Tony Delehanty       Harrington Park,NJ 56 M            382   23:12.52   7:28
   8.David Anish          Hillsdale,NJ       42 M            439   23:50.88   7:41
   9.Stephen Jones        Branchburg,NJ      48 M         U  423   24:30.20   7:53
  10.John Barrett         West Long Branc,NJ 64 M            430   25:07.77   8:05
JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      48 F         U  457   21:54.14   7:03
   2.Claudine Ray         ,                  43 F            467   23:33.05   7:35
   3.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F         U  422   24:39.95   7:56
   4.Alisa Jacobson       New Vernon,NJ      43 F            464   24:51.03   8:00
   5.Kate Bachrach        River Vale,NJ      40 F            386   24:57.63   8:02
   6.Dara Wasserlauf      Tenafly,NJ         40 F            374   25:12.00   8:07
   7.Ingrid Katz          Rivervale,NJ       51 F            420   25:37.27   8:15
   8.Susan Pressini       River Vale,NJ      47 F            357   25:57.66   8:21
   9.Deirdre Moon         River Vale,NJ      40 F            350   26:24.96   8:30
  10.Cindy Dicaprio       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 F            319   26:27.29   8:31

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN/WALK        MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anthony Pizzi        ,                  9  M   59       446   26:10.91   8:26   62.48%
   2.Andrew Martinez      Westwood,NJ        9  M   67       378   26:45.87   8:37   61.12%
   3.Alex Kovacs          River Vale,NJ      10 M   89       338   29:09.09   9:23   54.16%
   4.Alec Grinkovitch     Township Of Was,NJ 6  M   98       434   29:49.36   9:36   62.70%
   5.Aiden Ward           River Vale,NJ      8  M  101       427   29:52.22   9:37   56.98%
   6.Jake Grinkoviotch    Township Of Was,NJ 6  M  104       433   29:54.88   9:38   62.51%
   7.Griffin Arsis        ,                  9  M  105       473   29:55.15   9:38   54.67%
   8.Jake Cosgrove        River Vale,NJ      9  M  113       312   30:10.00   9:43   54.23%
   9.Peter Issackly       ,                  8  M  147       448   35:49.48   1:32   47.51%
  10.Samuel O'donnell     River Vale,NJ      9. M  154       353   40:56.46   3:11   39.96%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 11 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Benjamin Malone      River Vale,NJ      19 M    1       342   17:20.72   5:35   75.97%
   2.Scott Wagner         River Vale,NJ      15 M    4       401   19:52.17   6:24   70.07%
   3.Chris Carcich        Westwood,NJ        15 M    5       415   19:54.28   6:24   69.94%
   4.Louis Napolitano     River Vale,NJ      15 M    6       351   20:42.18   6:40   67.25%
   5.Robert Ray           ,                  13 M    9       468   21:14.64   6:50   68.27%
   6.Tyler Jacobson       River Vale,NJ      11 M   15       463   22:15.54   7:10   68.71%
   7.Jack Ely             ,                  16 M   26       481   23:41.85   7:38   57.79%
   8.Thomas Mastowski     River Vale,NJ      11 M   27       346   23:43.37   7:38   64.47%
   9.Robertt Arloro       ,NJ                12 M   31       412   24:01.21   7:44   61.91%
  10.Casey Lewis          ,                  11 M   38       437   24:34.59   7:55   62.24%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 11 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Olivia Ward          River Vale,NJ      13 F   90       426   29:13.68   9:24   54.65%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Blackgrove      Westwood,NJ        23 M    2       379   19:19.76   6:13   66.74%
   2.Justin Idzenga       River Vale,NJ      22 M   10       333   21:16.91   6:51   60.64%
   3.Robert Kuhnert       ,                  24 M   12       478   21:34.62   6:57   59.79%
   4.Kenny Spooner        ,                  21 M   32       453   24:01.71   7:44   53.90%
   5.Marc Mathelier       ,                  24 M   76       462   27:28.74   8:51   46.94%
   6.Jon Shell            ,                  29 M   85       380   28:25.78   9:09   45.42%
   7.Dan Gutin            New Milford,NJ     27 M  158       328   43:40.42   4:03   29.54%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Krista Gouut         ,                  23 F   41       472   24:51.56   8:00   59.53%
   2.Emily Chiciak        River Edge,NJ      24 F  117       307   30:24.88   9:47   48.66%
   3.Amanda Giamo         Demarest,NJ        22 F  122       327   31:08.37   0:01   47.53%
   4.Kelley O'brien       ,                  27 F  150       458   38:02.00   2:14   38.91%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Darren Commerford    Riever Vale,NJ     39 M    3       408   19:45.24   6:21   68.59%
   2.Michael Pizzi        ,                  37 M    8       443   20:59.02   6:45   63.63%
   3.Sal Mastoeni         Montvale,NJ        37 M   14       455   22:09.42   7:08   60.26%
   4.Kenneth Veit         River Vale,NJ      37 M   28       373   23:43.84   7:38   56.26%
   5.Eric Wescott         ,                  33 M   48       460   25:16.04   8:08   51.65%
   6.Carl Von Tobel       Westwood,NJ        37 M   70       417   27:00.05   8:41   49.45%
   7.Brian Burke          Westwood,NJ        35 M   71       407   27:00.35   8:42   48.80%
   8.Brian Quirk          Oakland,NJ         36 M   87       359   28:36.71   9:13   46.34%
   9.Josh Bullock         Clifton,NJ         35 M  110       304   30:05.51   9:41   43.80%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kim Degrandpre       ,                  38 F   11       449   21:24.08   6:53   70.67%
   2.Anne Catalano        River Vale,NJ      38 F   17       306   22:24.32   7:13   67.51%
   3.Christine Martinez   River Vale,NJ      38 F   20       345   22:44.60   7:19   66.50%
   4.Erin Clendenny       Oradell,NJ         32 F   22       310   22:48.80   7:21   65.03%
   5.Melissa Cubala       River Vale,NJ      38 F   33       314   24:02.25   7:44   62.92%
   6.Pamela Pizzi         ,                  37 F   35       445   24:18.67   7:49   61.93%
   7.Kimberly Terjanian   ,                  38 F   36       385   24:29.70   7:53   61.75%
   8.Linda Victor         Demarest,NJ        39 F   46       436   25:10.92   8:06   60.38%
   9.Kim Von Tobel        Westwood,NJ        34 F   49       418   25:22.36   8:10   58.72%
  10.Marlane Romanelli    River Vale,NJ      36 F   60       362   26:11.21   8:26   57.26%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stius Baird          Hillsdale,NJ       47 M    7       410   20:43.73   6:40   69.47%
   2.Ken Jacobson         River Vale,NJ      47 M   16       465   22:17.47   7:10   64.60%
   3.Seng-lai Tan         ,                  40 M   19       389   22:24.97   7:13   60.89%
   4.Warren Greenwald     Westwood,NJ        44 M   21       381   22:44.83   7:19   61.85%
   5.David Anish          Hillsdale,NJ       42 M   29       439   23:50.88   7:41   58.10%
   6.Stephen Jones        Branchburg,NJ      48 M   37    U  423   24:30.20   7:53   59.23%
   7.George Cosgrove      River Vale,NJ      45 M   51       311   25:29.18   8:12   55.63%
   8.Ed Addvensky         ,                  43 M   52       484   25:36.46   8:15   54.52%
   9.Peter Sowinski       ,                  47 M   53       475   25:36.81   8:15   56.22%
  10.Vincent Arloro       River Vale,NJ      42 M   55       413   25:37.85   8:15   54.06%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      48 F   13    U  457   21:54.14   7:03   74.75%
   2.Claudine Ray         ,                  43 F   25       467   23:33.05   7:35   66.30%
   3.Alisa Jacobson       New Vernon,NJ      43 F   40       464   24:51.03   8:00   62.83%
   4.Kate Bachrach        River Vale,NJ      40 F   42       386   24:57.63   8:02   61.27%
   5.Dara Wasserlauf      Tenafly,NJ         40 F   47       374   25:12.00   8:07   60.68%
   6.Susan Pressini       River Vale,NJ      47 F   58       357   25:57.66   8:21   62.38%
   7.Deirdre Moon         River Vale,NJ      40 F   61       350   26:24.96   8:30   57.89%
   8.Cindy Dicaprio       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 F   62       319   26:27.29   8:31   58.17%
   9.Nikki Kangley        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 F   63       337   26:29.26   8:32   58.10%
  10.Lori Geissler        River Vale,NJ      43 F   73       326   27:12.21   8:45   57.40%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Malone          River Vale,NJ      51 M   18       343   22:24.67   7:13   66.34%
   2.Tony Delehanty       Harrington Park,NJ 56 M   24       382   23:12.52   7:28   66.77%
   3.Robert Peterson      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  52 M   50    U  421   25:26.93   8:11   58.90%
   4.David Jones          River Vale,NJ      50 M   96       336   29:41.96   9:34   49.66%
   5.Paul Chirchulli9     ,                  53 M  135       387   31:52.69   0:16   47.41%
   6.Marc Leffler         Pomona,NY          54 M  142       340   32:59.40   0:37   46.19%
   7.Thomas Farrell       Westwood,NJ        52 M  160       424   51:52.99   6:42   28.89%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F   39    U  422   24:39.95   7:56   68.82%
   2.Ingrid Katz          Rivervale,NJ       51 F   54       420   25:37.27   8:15   66.25%
   3.Barbara Paer         Old Tappan,NJ      57 F   81       438   27:44.21   8:56   66.16%
   4.Patrcia Kutner-fiume River Vale,NJ      56 F   82       339   27:45.02   8:56   65.25%
   5.Rita Fasano          Montvale,NJ        58 F  111       322   30:07.57   9:42   61.75%
   6.Elizabeth Kelly      ,                  59 F  157       459   43:07.97   3:53   43.73%
   7.Bridget Chirchulli   ,                  52 F  161       388   52:13.00   6:48   32.92%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN/WALK        MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Monahan          Park Ridge,NJ      61 M   23       414   22:52.00   7:22   70.77%
   2.John Barrett         West Long Branc,NJ 64 M   43       430   25:07.77   8:05   66.14%
   3.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M   68    U  354   26:51.45   8:39   63.03%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Defilipps   Northvale,NJ       62 F  141    U  317   32:44.49   0:32   60.11%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN/WALK        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Acluman        ,                  99 M  125       471   31:18.90   0:05    0.00%
   2.Stephen Crevani      ,                  99 M  130       419   31:36.64   0:10    0.00%
   3.Russell Buchler      Westwood,NJ        99 M  156       406   41:37.69   3:24    0.00%


JOHN BLACKGROVE 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tricia Arsis         Westwood,NJ        99 F   34       404   24:15.05   7:48    0.00%
   2.Slaone Ackerman      ,                  99 F   45       470   25:10.14   8:06    0.00%
   3.Laura Ely            ,                  99 F   56       482   25:50.91   8:19    0.00%
   4.Debbie O'brien       ,                  99 F   93       480   29:19.74   9:26    0.00%
   5.Joann Buchler        Westwood,NJ        99 F  155       405   41:37.07   3:24    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Tom Monahan          Park Ridge,NJ      61 M    414   22:52.00   7:22 70.77%
   2.Stius Baird          Hillsdale,NJ       47 M    410   20:43.73   6:40 69.47%
   3.Tony Delehanty       Harrington Park,NJ 56 M    382   23:12.52   7:28 66.77%
   4.John Malone          River Vale,NJ      51 M    343   22:24.67   7:13 66.34%
   5.John Barrett         West Long Branc,NJ 64 M    430   25:07.77   8:05 66.14%
   6.Ken Jacobson         River Vale,NJ      47 M    465   22:17.47   7:10 64.60%
   7.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M U  354   26:51.45   8:39 63.03%
   8.Warren Greenwald     Westwood,NJ        44 M    381   22:44.83   7:19 61.85%
   9.Seng-lai Tan         ,                  40 M    389   22:24.97   7:13 60.89%
  10.Stephen Jones        Branchburg,NJ      48 M U  423   24:30.20   7:53 59.23%
  11.Robert Peterson      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  52 M U  421   25:26.93   8:11 58.90%
  12.David Anish          Hillsdale,NJ       42 M    439   23:50.88   7:41 58.10%
  13.Peter Sowinski       ,                  47 M    475   25:36.81   8:15 56.22%
  14.George Cosgrove      River Vale,NJ      45 M    311   25:29.18   8:12 55.63%
  15.Ed Addvensky         ,                  43 M    484   25:36.46   8:15 54.52%
  16.Vincent Arloro       River Vale,NJ      42 M    413   25:37.85   8:15 54.06%
  17.Ed Miller            Westwood,NJ        48 M    411   27:21.31   8:48 53.06%
  18.Kevin Mccarthy       River Vale,NJ      44 M    347   27:05.18   8:43 51.94%
  19.David Jones          River Vale,NJ      50 M    336   29:41.96   9:34 49.66%
  20.David Ward           River Vale,NJ      46 M    425   29:53.16   9:37 47.81%
  21.Paul Chirchulli9     ,                  53 M    387   31:52.69   0:16 47.41%
  22.Ken Sungelo          ,                  43 M    477   29:40.51   9:33 47.05%
  23.Matt Carcich         Westwood,NJ        43 M    416   29:44.55   9:34 46.94%
  24.Jeff Grinkovitch     Township Of Was,NJ 42 M    435   29:54.01   9:37 46.34%
  25.David Schaumberger   River Vale,NJ      44 M    364   30:25.24   9:47 46.25%
  26.Marc Leffler         Pomona,NY          54 M    340   32:59.40   0:37 46.19%
  27.Steve Crook          Clifton,NJ         42 M    313   30:26.74   9:48 45.51%
  28.Charlie Tarna        Westwood,NJ        45 M    409   32:14.45   0:23 43.97%
  29.Nick Issackeley      ,                  44 M    451   35:49.00   1:32 39.28%
  30.Tim Saky             Westwood,NJ        45 M    402   38:37.94   2:26 36.70%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      48 F U  457   21:54.14   7:03 74.75%
   2.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F U  422   24:39.95   7:56 68.82%
   3.Claudine Ray         ,                  43 F    467   23:33.05   7:35 66.30%
   4.Ingrid Katz          Rivervale,NJ       51 F    420   25:37.27   8:15 66.25%
   5.Barbara Paer         Old Tappan,NJ      57 F    438   27:44.21   8:56 66.16%
   6.Patrcia Kutner-fiume River Vale,NJ      56 F    339   27:45.02   8:56 65.25%
   7.Alisa Jacobson       New Vernon,NJ      43 F    464   24:51.03   8:00 62.83%
   8.Susan Pressini       River Vale,NJ      47 F    357   25:57.66   8:21 62.38%
   9.Rita Fasano          Montvale,NJ        58 F    322   30:07.57   9:42 61.75%
  10.Kate Bachrach        River Vale,NJ      40 F    386   24:57.63   8:02 61.27%
  11.Dara Wasserlauf      Tenafly,NJ         40 F    374   25:12.00   8:07 60.68%
  12.Kathleen Defilipps   Northvale,NJ       62 F U  317   32:44.49   0:32 60.11%
  13.Annmarie Beyer       River Vale,NJ      49 F    303   27:34.32   8:52 60.06%
  14.Linda Shore-lesserso River Vale,NJ      48 F    366   28:02.83   9:02 58.37%
  15.Cindy Dicaprio       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 F    319   26:27.29   8:31 58.17%
  16.Nikki Kangley        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 F    337   26:29.26   8:32 58.10%
  17.Deirdre Moon         River Vale,NJ      40 F    350   26:24.96   8:30 57.89%
  18.Lori Geissler        River Vale,NJ      43 F    326   27:12.21   8:45 57.40%
  19.Roseann Mccarthy     River Vale,NJ      43 F    348   27:27.24   8:50 56.87%
  20.Christine Capizzi    River Vale,NJ      40 F    305   27:31.71   8:52 55.55%
  21.Maggie Lupo          River Vale,NJ      44 F    444   28:36.47   9:12 55.02%
  22.Carol Wypler         Park Ridge,NJ      48 F    377   29:51.02   9:36 54.85%
  23.Janice Fullam        River Vale,NJ      40 F    324   28:13.91   9:05 54.17%
  24.Theresa Ebel         River Vale,NJ      47 F    383   30:01.29   9:40 53.94%
  25.Chris Haller         ,                  43 F    440   29:18.74   9:26 53.27%
  26.Maria Argenziano     ,                  45 F    447   30:09.93   9:43 52.65%
  27.Violette Dabaghian   River Vale,NJ      48 F    316   31:11.74   0:02 52.48%
  28.Marie Robinson       Clifton,NJ         44 F    361   30:17.87   9:45 51.96%
  29.Joyce White          River Vale,NJ      40 F    431   29:41.00   9:33 51.52%
  30.Karen Francis        River Vale,NJ      47 F    323   31:37.00   0:11 51.22%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Benjamin Malone      River Vale,NJ      19 M    342   17:20.72   5:35 75.97%
   2.Tom Monahan          Park Ridge,NJ      61 M    414   22:52.00   7:22 70.77%
   3.Scott Wagner         River Vale,NJ      15 M    401   19:52.17   6:24 70.07%
   4.Chris Carcich        Westwood,NJ        15 M    415   19:54.28   6:24 69.94%
   5.Stius Baird          Hillsdale,NJ       47 M    410   20:43.73   6:40 69.47%
   6.Tyler Jacobson       River Vale,NJ      11 M    463   22:15.54   7:10 68.71%
   7.Darren Commerford    Riever Vale,NJ     39 M    408   19:45.24   6:21 68.59%
   8.Robert Ray           ,                  13 M    468   21:14.64   6:50 68.27%
   9.Louis Napolitano     River Vale,NJ      15 M    351   20:42.18   6:40 67.25%
  10.Tony Delehanty       Harrington Park,NJ 56 M    382   23:12.52   7:28 66.77%
  11.Mike Blackgrove      Westwood,NJ        23 M    379   19:19.76   6:13 66.74%
  12.John Malone          River Vale,NJ      51 M    343   22:24.67   7:13 66.34%
  13.John Barrett         West Long Branc,NJ 64 M    430   25:07.77   8:05 66.14%
  14.Ken Jacobson         River Vale,NJ      47 M    465   22:17.47   7:10 64.60%
  15.Thomas Mastowski     River Vale,NJ      11 M    346   23:43.37   7:38 64.47%
  16.Michael Pizzi        ,                  37 M    443   20:59.02   6:45 63.63%
  17.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M U  354   26:51.45   8:39 63.03%
  18.Alec Grinkovitch     Township Of Was,NJ 6  M    434   29:49.36   9:36 62.70%
  19.Jake Grinkoviotch    Township Of Was,NJ 6  M    433   29:54.88   9:38 62.51%
  20.Anthony Pizzi        ,                  9  M    446   26:10.91   8:26 62.48%
  21.Casey Lewis          ,                  11 M    437   24:34.59   7:55 62.24%
  22.Robertt Arloro       ,NJ                12 M    412   24:01.21   7:44 61.91%
  23.Warren Greenwald     Westwood,NJ        44 M    381   22:44.83   7:19 61.85%
  24.Andrew Martinez      Westwood,NJ        9  M    378   26:45.87   8:37 61.12%
  25.Seng-lai Tan         ,                  40 M    389   22:24.97   7:13 60.89%
  26.Michael Patullo      Northvale,NJ       11 M    466   25:09.85   8:06 60.78%
  27.Justin Idzenga       River Vale,NJ      22 M    333   21:16.91   6:51 60.64%
  28.Sal Mastoeni         Montvale,NJ        37 M    455   22:09.42   7:08 60.26%
  29.Robert Kuhnert       ,                  24 M    478   21:34.62   6:57 59.79%
  30.Stephen Jones        Branchburg,NJ      48 M U  423   24:30.20   7:53 59.23%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      48 F U  457   21:54.14   7:03 74.75%
   2.Kim Degrandpre       ,                  38 F    449   21:24.08   6:53 70.67%
   3.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        51 F U  422   24:39.95   7:56 68.82%
   4.Anne Catalano        River Vale,NJ      38 F    306   22:24.32   7:13 67.51%
   5.Christine Martinez   River Vale,NJ      38 F    345   22:44.60   7:19 66.50%
   6.Claudine Ray         ,                  43 F    467   23:33.05   7:35 66.30%
   7.Ingrid Katz          Rivervale,NJ       51 F    420   25:37.27   8:15 66.25%
   8.Barbara Paer         Old Tappan,NJ      57 F    438   27:44.21   8:56 66.16%
   9.Patrcia Kutner-fiume River Vale,NJ      56 F    339   27:45.02   8:56 65.25%
  10.Erin Clendenny       Oradell,NJ         32 F    310   22:48.80   7:21 65.03%
  11.Melissa Cubala       River Vale,NJ      38 F    314   24:02.25   7:44 62.92%
  12.Alisa Jacobson       New Vernon,NJ      43 F    464   24:51.03   8:00 62.83%
  13.Susan Pressini       River Vale,NJ      47 F    357   25:57.66   8:21 62.38%
  14.Pamela Pizzi         ,                  37 F    445   24:18.67   7:49 61.93%
  15.Kimberly Terjanian   ,                  38 F    385   24:29.70   7:53 61.75%
  16.Rita Fasano          Montvale,NJ        58 F    322   30:07.57   9:42 61.75%
  17.Kate Bachrach        River Vale,NJ      40 F    386   24:57.63   8:02 61.27%
  18.Dara Wasserlauf      Tenafly,NJ         40 F    374   25:12.00   8:07 60.68%
  19.Linda Victor         Demarest,NJ        39 F    436   25:10.92   8:06 60.38%
  20.Kathleen Defilipps   Northvale,NJ       62 F U  317   32:44.49   0:32 60.11%
  21.Annmarie Beyer       River Vale,NJ      49 F    303   27:34.32   8:52 60.06%
  22.Krista Gouut         ,                  23 F    472   24:51.56   8:00 59.53%
  23.Kim Von Tobel        Westwood,NJ        34 F    418   25:22.36   8:10 58.72%
  24.Linda Shore-lesserso River Vale,NJ      48 F    366   28:02.83   9:02 58.37%
  25.Cindy Dicaprio       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 F    319   26:27.29   8:31 58.17%
  26.Nikki Kangley        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 F    337   26:29.26   8:32 58.10%
  27.Deirdre Moon         River Vale,NJ      40 F    350   26:24.96   8:30 57.89%
  28.Lori Geissler        River Vale,NJ      43 F    326   27:12.21   8:45 57.40%
  29.Marlane Romanelli    River Vale,NJ      36 F    362   26:11.21   8:26 57.26%
  30.Roseann Mccarthy     River Vale,NJ      43 F    348   27:27.24   8:50 56.87%