MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K

Race Date:10-16-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MAPLEWOOD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Michael Cassidy      Staten Island,NY   26 M U       15:39.31  5:13 1/163     M25-29:1/2       79.56  
   2.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         48 M         16:04.98  5:21 2/163     M45-49:1/23      87.14  
   3.Bryan Magnus         Maplewood,NJ       36 M   M     16:40.29  5:33 3/163     M35-39:1/19      76.79  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Desi Singletary      Newark,NJ          42 M         18:32.31  6:10 4/163     M40-44:1/23      72.17  
   5.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    42 M         19:17.13  6:25 5/163     M40-44:2/23      69.37  
   6.Chuck Luey           Maplewood,NJ       46 M   M     19:47.85  6:35 6/163     M45-49:2/23      69.69  
   7.Craig Osten          Millburn,NJ        47 M         19:51.16  6:37 7/163     M45-49:3/23      70.04  
   8.Ben Profaci          Maplewood,NJ       15 M   M     19:53.17  6:37 8/163     M15-19:1/5       67.60  
   9.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    42 M         19:59.85  6:39 9/163     M40-44:3/23      66.90  
  10.David Mintz          South Orange,NJ    53 M U       20:10.21  6:43 10/163    M50-54:1/13      72.34  
  11.Daniel Peacock       Maplewood,NJ       40 M   M     20:14.44  6:44 11/163    M40-44:4/23      65.11  
  12.Jai Westwood         Maplewood,NJ       40 M   M     20:15.98  6:45 12/163    M40-44:5/23      65.03  
  13.Nick Dipasquale      Maplewood,NJ       52 M   M     20:19.40  6:46 13/163    M50-54:2/13      71.22  
  14.Helena Holgersson-sh Maplewood,NJ       42 F   M     20:22.94  6:47 1/145     F40-44:1/28      73.41  
  15.Jim Hamant           Maplewood,NJ       49 M   M     20:42.23  6:54 14/163    M45-49:4/23      68.23  
  16.Daniel Cohen         Maplewood,NJ       39 M   M     20:53.17  6:57 15/163    M35-39:2/19      62.64  
  17.Paul Sinclair        Summit,NJ          36 M         20:54.97  6:58 16/163    M35-39:3/19      61.21  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  18.Michele Smith        Maplewood,NJ       40 F U M     21:05.28  7:01 2/145     F40-44:2/28      70.02  
  19.Christopher Shedlock South Orange,      21 M         21:13.08  7:04 17/163    M20-24:1/3       58.93  
  20.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F U       21:16.23  7:05 3/145     F50-54:1/17      77.05  
  21.Tyrone Prescod       Maplewood,         45 M U M     21:21.95  7:07 18/163    M45-49:5/23      64.07  
  22.Moshe Baram          Maplewood,NJ       63 M   M     21:29.03  7:09 19/163    M60-64:1/4       74.03  
  23.Molly Reckson        Maplewood,NJ       24 F   M     21:34.90  7:11 4/145     F20-24:1/10      66.22  
  24.Steven Cramer        Maplewood,NJ       51 M   M     21:38.83  7:12 20/163    M50-54:3/13      66.32  
  25.Paul Daugherty       Maplewood,NJ       48 M   M     21:41.47  7:13 21/163    M45-49:6/23      64.61  
  26.David Ives           Maplewood,         11 M   M     21:43.93  7:14 22/163    M 1-14:1/45      67.96  
  27.Max Stone            Maplewood,NJ       15 M   M     21:48.07  7:16 23/163    M15-19:2/5       61.66  
  28.Amir Weiss           South Orange,NJ    38 M         21:48.33  7:16 24/163    M35-39:4/19      59.55  
  29.Eric Siskind         South Orange,NJ    40 M         21:51.85  7:17 25/163    M40-44:6/23      60.28  
  30.Pete Hollitscher     Maplewood,NJ       42 M   M     21:52.40  7:17 26/163    M40-44:7/23      61.17  
  31.Carlos Chavez        Union,NJ           38 M         22:03.02  7:21 27/163    M35-39:5/19      58.89  
  32.Gabriel Anthony      Maplewood,NJ       44 M   M     22:10.51  7:23 28/163    M40-44:8/23      61.26  
  33.Alex Aielle          Maplewood,NJ       14 M   M     22:12.03  7:24 29/163    M 1-14:2/45      61.72  
  34.Allie Aiello         Maplewood,NJ       16 M   M     22:12.42  7:24 30/163    M15-19:3/5       59.55  
  35.Steven Kattouf       Maplewood,NJ       11 M   M     22:27.11  7:29 31/163    M 1-14:3/45      65.78  
  36.Itayi Gondo          Maplewood,NJ       35 M   M     22:33.88  7:31 32/163    M35-39:6/19      56.40  
  37.Ben Vitale           South Orange,NJ    39 M         22:35.50  7:31 33/163    M35-39:7/19      57.91  
  38.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        51 M U       22:35.64  7:31 34/163    M50-54:4/13      63.54  
  39.Heather Silvestri    Maplewood,NJ       39 F   M     22:41.52  7:33 5/145     F35-39:1/14      64.70  
  40.Rebecca Reutell      Shu,               19 F         22:46.22  7:35 6/145     F15-19:1/7       63.00  
  41.Jennifer Docherty    Maplewood,NJ       39 F   M     22:48.95  7:36 7/145     F35-39:2/14      64.34  
  42.Markendare Cross     Maplewood,NJ       12 M   M     22:50.03  7:36 35/163    M 1-14:4/45      62.88  
  43.Jules Greenwald      Maplewood,NJ       57 M   M     22:50.05  7:36 36/163    M55-59:1/14      66.09  
  44.Luke Burke           Maplewood,         11 M   M     22:51.32  7:37 37/163    M 1-14:5/45      64.62  
  45.Rich Gascoyne        Short Hills,NJ     45 M         22:52.03  7:37 38/163    M45-49:7/23      59.86  
  46.Turner Andrasz       Maplewood,         11 M   M     22:58.63  7:39 39/163    M 1-14:6/45      64.27  
  47.Jonathan Kalsched    Maplewood,NJ       40 M   M     22:59.51  7:39 40/163    M40-44:9/23      57.32  
  48.David Freedman       Maplewood,NJ       46 M   M     23:00.80  7:40 41/163    M45-49:8/23      59.95  
  49.Gary Berger          Maplewood,NJ       58 M   M     23:03.94  7:41 42/163    M55-59:2/14      65.98  
  50.Joel Barkley         Maplewood,NJ       44 M   M     23:03.97  7:41 43/163    M40-44:10/23     58.89  
  51.Carli Shelley        Hoboken,NJ         32 F         23:04.10  7:41 8/145     F30-34:1/11      62.10  
  52.Michael Francaviglia Maplewood,NJ       63 M   M     23:06.62  7:42 44/163    M60-64:2/4       68.82  
  53.Michael Lerman       South Orange,NJ    48 M         23:13.30  7:44 45/163    M45-49:9/23      60.35  
  54.Marc Thalismond      Maplewood,NJ       17 M   M     23:13.79  7:44 46/163    M15-19:4/5       56.15  
  55.Brian Mcnany         Maplewood,NJ       34 M   M     23:16.68  7:45 47/163    M30-34:1/4       54.38  
  56.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       41 F   M     23:21.43  7:47 9/145     F40-44:3/28      63.62  
  57.Cole Corbin          Maplewood,NJ       37 M   M     23:22.13  7:47 48/163    M35-39:8/19      55.17  
  58.Gary Tyler           South Orange,NJ    51 M         23:24.55  7:48 49/163    M50-54:5/13      61.33  
  59.Nicholas Rabiecki    Maplewood,NJ       56 M   M     23:24.87  7:48 50/163    M55-59:3/14      63.91  
  60.Kristin Aswad        Maplewood,NJ       46 F   M     23:26.80  7:48 10/145    F45-49:1/24      66.02  
  61.Amy Potenza          New York,NY        25 F         23:32.47  7:50 11/145    F25-29:1/8       60.70  
  62.Virginia Falconer    Maplewood,NJ       47 F   M     23:39.57  7:53 12/145    F45-49:2/24      66.09  
  63.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       52 F   M     23:41.44  7:53 13/145    F50-54:2/17      70.06  
  64.Laura Gilkey         Maplewood,NJ       41 F   M     23:43.49  7:54 14/145    F40-44:4/28      62.63  
  65.Christopher Donat    Maplewood,NJ       42 M   M     23:45.76  7:55 51/163    M40-44:11/23     56.30  
  66.Eric Hoffer          Maplewood,         46 M   M     23:48.42  7:56 52/163    M45-49:10/23     57.95  
  67.Andrew Sprung        South Orange,NJ    52 M         23:49.86  7:56 53/163    M50-54:6/13      60.73  
  68.Ryan Goldberg        Maplewood,NJ       38 M   M     23:50.98  7:56 54/163    M35-39:9/19      54.45  
  69.Sharon Salvatore     Maplewood,NJ       33 F   M     23:51.68  7:57 15/145    F30-34:2/11      60.15  
  70.Susan Cramer         Maplewood,NJ       46 F   M     23:52.65  7:57 16/145    F45-49:3/24      64.83  
  71.Karim Mclean         Marlboro,NJ        39 M         23:53.54  7:57 55/163    M35-39:10/19     54.76  
  72.Scott Cooper         Maplewood,NJ       40 M   M     23:56.96  7:58 56/163    M40-44:12/23     55.03  
  73.Marc Simon           Maplewood,NJ       55 M   M     23:59.35  7:59 57/163    M55-59:4/14      61.85  
  74.Joel Rublin          Maplewood,NJ       56 M   M     23:59.97  7:59 58/163    M55-59:5/14      62.35  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  75.Timothy Depue        Maplewood,NJ       11 M   M     24:07.11  8:02 59/163    M 1-14:7/45      61.23  
  76.Christopher Ferguson Maplewood,NJ       39 M   M     24:14.49  8:04 60/163    M35-39:11/19     53.97  
  77.Richard Riepl        Roseland,          56 M         24:19.86  8:06 61/163    M55-59:6/14      61.50  
  78.Tyasia Mcgloughlin   Maplewood,         13 F   M     24:27.88  8:09 17/145    F 1-14:1/22      63.04  
  79.Heidi Erbsen         Shu,               19 F         24:28.45  8:09 18/145    F15-19:2/7       58.62  
  80.Emily Ives           Maplewood,         12 F   M     24:28.80  8:09 19/145    F 1-14:2/22      64.21  
  81.Michael Lanzafame    Union,NJ           35 M         24:35.22  8:11 62/163    M35-39:12/19     51.76  
  82.Andy Brown           South Orange,NJ    53 M U       24:36.12  8:12 63/163    M50-54:7/13      59.31  
  83.Daniel Cotler        Maplewood,         12 M   M     24:36.59  8:12 64/163    M 1-14:8/45      58.34  
  84.Christopher Donney   Maplewood,         11 M   M     24:38.41  8:12 65/163    M 1-14:9/45      59.94  
  85.Aaron Hughes         Maplewood,NJ       44 M   M     24:40.11  8:13 66/163    M40-44:13/23     55.07  
  86.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         24:41.42  8:13 67/163    NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
  87.Peter Schmidt        Maplewood,NJ       53 M   M     24:43.57  8:14 68/163    M50-54:8/13      59.01  
  88.Chris Casiano        Maplewood,NJ       11 M   M     24:47.73  8:15 69/163    M 1-14:10/45     59.56  
  89.Linda Floyd          Maplewood,NJ       41 F   M     24:50.84  8:16 20/145    F40-44:5/28      59.80  
  90.Diana Hart           Maplewood,NJ       49 F   M     24:51.25  8:17 21/145    F45-49:4/24      64.34  
  91.Jane Ellis           South Orange,NJ    51 F         24:54.37  8:18 22/145    F50-54:3/17      65.81  
  92.Moises Romanowsky    Maplewood,NJ       36 M   M     24:55.26  8:18 70/163    M35-39:13/19     51.37  
  93.Cameron Herbert      Maplewood,         11 M   M     24:58.12  8:19 71/163    M 1-14:11/45     59.15  
  94.Kevin Galletta       Linden,NJ          49 M         25:00.17  8:20 72/163    M45-49:11/23     56.50  
  95.Hernan Wurgaft       Millburn,NJ        49 M         25:03.47  8:21 73/163    M45-49:12/23     56.38  
  96.Jonathan Walsh       Maplewood,NJ       41 M   M     25:10.08  8:23 74/163    M40-44:14/23     52.76  
  97.Patrick Shelley      Hoboken,NJ         34 M         25:10.23  8:23 75/163    M30-34:2/4       50.29  
  98.Joshua Anthony       Maplewood,NJ       11 M U M     25:11.50  8:23 76/163    M 1-14:12/45     58.62  
  99.Joseph Cummins       Maplewood,NJ       61 M   M     25:13.29  8:24 77/163    M60-64:3/4       61.95  
 100.Dominick Mastrodonat Maplewood,         13 M   M     25:14.03  8:24 78/163    M 1-14:13/45     55.50  
 101.Paul Surovell        Maplewood,NJ       65 M   M     25:16.23  8:25 79/163    M65-69:1/3       64.09  
 102.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         25:19.99  8:26 80/163    NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
 103.Jon Riecke           Maplewood,NJ       47 M   M     25:20.92  8:26 81/163    M45-49:13/23     54.85  
 104.Anthony Ewing        Maplewood,NJ       43 M U M     25:21.41  8:27 82/163    M40-44:15/23     53.16  
 105.Katie Conway         South Orange,NJ    30 F         25:21.55  8:27 23/145    F30-34:3/11      56.37  
 106.Valerie Cotler       Maplewood,NJ       49 F   M     25:23.54  8:27 24/145    F45-49:5/24      62.97  
 107.Alle Ries            Maplewood,NJ       39 F   M     25:27.72  8:29 25/145    F35-39:3/14      57.66  
 108.Lara Tomlin          Maplewood,NJ       42 F   M     25:37.81  8:32 26/145    F40-44:6/28      58.38  
 109.Malikita Wright      Hillside,NJ        44 F         25:39.52  8:33 27/145    F40-44:7/28      59.24  
 110.Liam Herzfeld        Maplewood,NJ       13 M   M     25:40.98  8:33 83/163    M 1-14:14/45     54.53  
 111.Erinn Nelson         Springfield,NJ     34 F         25:41.12  8:33 28/145    F30-34:4/11      56.01  
 112.Christopher Walczyk  Chatham,NJ         17 M         25:44.86  8:34 84/163    M15-19:5/5       50.66  
 113.Greg Hoffer          Maplewood,         13 M   M     25:51.68  8:37 85/163    M 1-14:15/45     54.15  
 114.Rodney Abrams        South Orange,NJ    46 M         25:51.94  8:37 86/163    M45-49:14/23     53.34  
 115.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,         65 F   M     25:54.81  8:38 29/145    F65-69:1/1       76.67  
 116.Charlie Hummel       Maplewood,NJ       8  M   M     25:58.17  8:39 87/163    M 1-14:16/45     63.28  
 117.Hans Hummel          Maplewood,NJ       42 M   M     25:58.49  8:39 88/163    M40-44:16/23     51.51  
 118.Keith Mackay         Maplewood,NJ       42 M   M     26:01.38  8:40 89/163    M40-44:17/23     51.41  
 119.Jack Mackay          Maplewood,         11 M   M     26:02.04  8:40 90/163    M 1-14:17/45     56.73  
 120.Shell Levine         Maplewood,NJ       43 F   M     26:08.11  8:42 30/145    F40-44:8/28      57.68  
 121.Frederick Bonato     Belleville,NJ      49 M         26:09.28  8:43 91/163    M45-49:15/23     54.01  
 122.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        71 F U       26:12.44  8:44 31/145    F70-89:1/1       83.39  
 123.Lauren Hoffer        Maplewood,         49 F   M     26:17.40  8:45 32/145    F45-49:6/24      60.82  
 124.Jen Hoffer           Maplewood,         17 F   M     26:17.91  8:45 33/145    F15-19:3/7       55.50  
 125.Esther Holleman      Maplewood,NJ       27 F   M     26:23.40  8:47 34/145    F25-29:2/8       54.15  
 126.Griffin Holmes       Maplewood,NJ       8  M   M     26:25.41  8:48 92/163    M 1-14:18/45     62.20  
 127.Deanna Marek         South Orange,NJ    44 F         26:32.79  8:50 35/145    F40-44:9/28      57.26  
 128.Tommy Profaci        Maplewood,NJ       12 M   M     26:35.16  8:51 93/163    M 1-14:19/45     54.01  
 129.Luke Spera           Maplewood,NJ       9  M   M     26:35.47  8:51 94/163    M 1-14:20/45     59.40  
 130.Justin Wozniak       Maplewood,NJ       14 M   M     26:37.54  8:52 95/163    M 1-14:21/45     51.46  
 131.Brenda Dawson        Maplewood,         44 F   M     26:37.73  8:52 36/145    F40-44:10/28     57.08  
 132.Brinton Broscus      Maplewood,NJ       45 M   M     26:39.30  8:53 96/163    M45-49:16/23     51.36  
 133.Mary Alice Carr      Maplewood,NJ       38 F   M     26:42.39  8:54 37/145    F35-39:4/14      54.68  
 134.Charles Jeanfreau    Millburn,NJ        42 M         26:48.65  8:56 97/163    M40-44:18/23     49.90  
 135.Sarah Rittgers       Maplewood,         14 F   M     26:49.97  8:56 38/145    F 1-14:3/22      56.54  
 136.Anthony Cicenia      South Plainfiel,NJ 39 M         26:55.88  8:58 98/163    M35-39:14/19     48.58  
 137.Michelle Weiss       South Orange,NJ    38 F         26:56.85  8:58 39/145    F35-39:5/14      54.20  
 138.Thor Peterson        Maplewood,NJ       46 M   M     26:58.09  8:59 99/163    M45-49:17/23     51.16  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 139.David Baker          S Orange,NJ        48 M         27:06.31  9:02 100/163   M45-49:18/23     51.70  
 140.Sam Gladstone        South Orange,NJ    10 M         27:08.93  9:02 101/163   M 1-14:22/45     56.15  
 141.Coleman Bigelow      Maplewood,NJ       36 M   M     27:10.28  9:03 102/163   M35-39:15/19     47.12  
 142.Stephen Morris       Maplewood,NJ       49 M   M     27:11.44  9:03 103/163   M45-49:19/23     51.96  
 143.Sarah Clarke         Maplewood,NJ       38 F   M     27:12.82  9:04 40/145    F35-39:6/14      53.67  
 144.Sj Dodd              Maplewood,NJ       45 F   M     27:13.07  9:04 41/145    F45-49:7/24      56.34  
 145.Jeremy Wood          Maplewood,         12 M   M     27:14.90  9:04 104/163   M 1-14:23/45     52.69  
 146.Mia Gladstone        South Orange,NJ    12 F         27:19.84  9:06 42/145    F 1-14:4/22      57.51  
 147.Hellen Spanjer       Maplewood,NJ       48 F   M     27:20.43  9:06 43/145    F45-49:8/24      57.82  
 148.Deborah Williams     South Orange,NJ    46 F         27:21.84  9:07 44/145    F45-49:9/24      56.57  
 149.Tom Andrasz          Maplewood,         47 M   M     27:26.69  9:08 105/163   M45-49:20/23     50.66  
 150.Molly Yearick        Maplewood,NJ       48 F   M     27:26.70  9:08 45/145    F45-49:10/24     57.60  
 151.Jessica Abel         Maplewood,NJ       39 F   M     27:35.82  9:11 46/145    F35-39:7/14      53.20  
 152.Patrick Aylward      Maplewood,NJ       35 M   M     27:38.95  9:12 106/163   M35-39:16/19     46.02  
 153.Diane Kinerk         Maplewood,NJ       52 F   M     27:39.89  9:13 47/145    F50-54:4/17      59.99  
 154.Janet Holmes         Maplewood,NJ       46 F   M     27:45.30  9:15 48/145    F45-49:11/24     55.77  
 155.David Hines          Maplewood,         59 M   M     27:46.64  9:15 107/163   M55-59:7/14      55.27  
 156.Walker Perry         Maplewood,NJ       14 M   M     27:47.91  9:15 108/163   M 1-14:24/45     49.29  
 157.Aiden Luey           Maplewood,NJ       9  M   M     27:49.58  9:16 109/163   M 1-14:25/45     56.76  
 158.Alisa Stellini       South Orange,NJ    10 F   M     27:50.74  9:16 49/145    F 1-14:5/22      59.16  
 159.Sue Goodman          Maplewood,NJ       50 F   M     27:53.42  9:17 50/145    F50-54:5/17      58.04  
 160.Elizabeth Mccoy      Maplewood,NJ       50 F   M     27:59.93  9:19 51/145    F50-54:6/17      57.81  
 161.Jessica Renner       Shu,               21 F         28:01.44  9:20 52/145    F20-24:2/10      50.99  
 162.Susan Cicenia        Hoboken,NJ         32 F         28:02.49  9:20 53/145    F30-34:5/11      51.08  
 163.Caroline Neri        Maplewood,         11 F   M     28:05.19  9:21 54/145    F 1-14:6/22      57.21  
 164.James Perry          Maplewood,NJ       56 M   M     28:07.53  9:22 110/163   M55-59:8/14      53.20  
 165.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    53 F         28:09.52  9:23 55/145    F50-54:7/17      59.70  
 166.Sascha Marbury       Maplewood,NJ       11 M   M     28:10.54  9:23 111/163   M 1-14:26/45     52.42  
 167.Miles Morrison       Maplewood,NJ       8  M   M     28:17.58  9:25 112/163   M 1-14:27/45     58.09  
 168.Andrew Bess          Maplewood,NJ       42 M   M     28:17.71  9:25 113/163   M40-44:19/23     47.28  
 169.Nathaniel Bess       Maplewood,NJ       12 M   M     28:17.91  9:25 114/163   M 1-14:28/45     50.74  
 170.Sarah Morrison       Maplewood,NJ       41 F   M     28:23.32  9:27 56/145    F40-44:11/28     52.34  
 171.Nalini Rubenstein    Maplewood,NJ       36 F   M     28:24.68  9:28 57/145    F35-39:8/14      50.96  
 172.Jonathan Mcnamee     South Orange,NJ    67 M   M     28:32.59  9:30 115/163   M65-69:2/3       57.80  
 173.Nancy Guilbert       Maplewood,NJ       48 F   M     28:37.90  9:32 58/145    F45-49:12/24     55.21  
 174.David Harvey         Maplewood,NJ       13 M   M     28:39.37  9:33 116/163   M 1-14:29/45     48.87  
 175.Alvin Mclean         South Orange,NJ    44 M         28:41.74  9:33 117/163   M40-44:20/23     47.34  
 176.William Torres       Shu,               20 M         28:43.97  9:34 118/163   M20-24:2/3       43.82  
 177.Maureen Fitzpatrick  Maplewood,NJ       47 F   M     28:44.48  9:34 59/145    F45-49:13/24     54.40  
 178.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       56 M   M     28:44.52  9:34 119/163   M55-59:9/14      52.06  
 179.Kenneth Cobb         New York,NY        57 M         28:45.44  9:35 120/163   M55-59:10/14     52.48  
 180.Katie Leininger      Shu,               21 F         28:45.96  9:35 60/145    F20-24:3/10      49.68  
 181.Shonna Horng         Maplewood,NJ       34 F   M     28:47.87  9:35 61/145    F30-34:6/11      49.95  
 182.Dawn Walsh           Maplewood,NJ       36 F   M     28:50.16  9:36 62/145    F35-39:9/14      50.21  
 183.Julie Petrow-cohen   Maplewood,NJ       49 F   M     28:51.92  9:37 63/145    F45-49:14/24     55.40  
 184.Tyler Perry          Maplewood,         12 M   M     29:07.89  9:42 121/163   M 1-14:30/45     49.29  
 185.Meg Dennison         South Orange,NJ    50 F         29:09.98  9:43 64/145    F50-54:8/17      55.50  
 186.Zachary Singer       Maplewood,NJ       10 M   M     29:12.97  9:44 122/163   M 1-14:31/45     52.18  
 187.Joseph Mastrodonato  Maplewood,         11 M   M     29:13.91  9:44 123/163   M 1-14:32/45     50.52  
 188.Betsy Vinegrad       Short Hills,NJ     53 F         29:20.27  9:46 65/145    F50-54:9/17      57.30  
 189.Sean Aldridge        Somerset,NJ        45 M         29:20.33  9:46 124/163   M45-49:21/23     46.66  
 190.Aileen Sartori       Maplewood,NJ       13 F   M     29:21.27  9:47 66/145    F 1-14:7/22      52.54  
 191.Katherine Verhoof    Maplewood,         14 F   M     29:21.88  9:47 67/145    F 1-14:8/22      51.67  
 192.Elise Butkiewicz     Maplewood,         43 F   M     29:27.24  9:49 68/145    F40-44:12/28     51.18  
 193.Michael Alderman     Jersey City,NJ     25 M         29:28.37  9:49 125/163   M25-29:2/2       42.26  
 194.Bridgit Laverty      Maplewood,         21 F   M     29:34.84  9:51 69/145    F20-24:4/10      48.31  
 195.Holland Grumieaux    South Orange,NJ    43 F         29:36.58  9:52 70/145    F40-44:13/28     50.91  
 196.Bradley Foerster     Maplewood,NJ       50 M   M     29:37.13  9:52 126/163   M50-54:9/13      48.08  
 197.Brooke Lefferts      Maplewood,NJ       43 F   M     29:39.59  9:53 71/145    F40-44:14/28     50.83  
 198.Margaret Kalaher     Maplewood,NJ       39 F   M     29:41.81  9:53 72/145    F35-39:10/14     49.44  
 199.Anne Boyce           Maplewood,NJ       50 F   M     29:51.53  9:57 73/145    F50-54:10/17     54.21  
 200.Harry Fardin         Maplewood,NJ       8  M   M     29:58.05  9:59 127/163   M 1-14:33/45     54.84  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 201.Victor Bonato        Belleville,NJ      12 M         30:06.03 10:02 128/163   M 1-14:34/45     47.70  
 202.Rob Moir             Brewster,MA        71 M         30:15.93 10:05 129/163   M70-89:1/1       56.92  
 203.Christian Depue      Maplewood,NJ       11 M   M     30:23.96 10:07 130/163   M 1-14:35/45     48.58  
 204.Dominick Spera       Maplewood,NJ       9  M   M     30:25.43 10:08 131/163   M 1-14:36/45     51.92  
 205.Annie Newberry       Maplewood,         16 F   M     30:26.97 10:08 74/145    F15-19:4/7       48.53  
 206.Lisa Henderson       Maplewood,NJ       46 F   M     30:34.71 10:11 75/145    F45-49:15/24     50.62  
 207.Belkys Garcia        New York,NY        34 F         30:46.39 10:15 76/145    F30-34:7/11      46.75  
 208.Peggy Excell-stone   Maplewood,NJ       48 F   M     30:49.92 10:16 77/145    F45-49:16/24     51.27  
 209.Nora O'brien         New York,NY        24 F         30:50.30 10:16 78/145    F20-24:5/10      46.34  
 210.Ann Harding          Maplewood,NJ       48 F   M     30:53.27 10:17 79/145    F45-49:17/24     51.18  
 211.Saul Hines           Maplewood,         9  M   M     30:56.22 10:18 132/163   M 1-14:37/45     51.05  
 212.Erin Gohl            Maplewood,NJ       31 F   M     30:56.72 10:18 80/145    F30-34:8/11      46.23  
 213.Jane Fanneron        Maplewood,NJ       11 F   M     31:05.55 10:21 81/145    F 1-14:9/22      51.68  
 214.Ilysse Rimalovski    Maplewood,NJ       11 F   M     31:07.37 10:22 82/145    F 1-14:10/22     51.63  
 215.Joe Andrews          Maplewood,NJ       68 M   M     31:09.37 10:23 133/163   M65-69:3/3       53.45  
 216.Rick Hankey          Maplewood,NJ       45 M   M     31:12.94 10:24 134/163   M45-49:22/23     43.85  
 217.Ricky Hankey         Maplewood,NJ       12 M   M     31:13.05 10:24 135/163   M 1-14:38/45     45.99  
 218.Carol Walczyk        Chatham,NJ         43 F U       31:17.70 10:25 83/145    F40-44:15/28     48.17  
 219.Laura Verhoof        Maplewood,         50 F   M     31:20.80 10:26 84/145    F50-54:11/17     51.64  
 220.Emma Finnamore       Maplewood,         12 F   M     31:21.33 10:27 85/145    F 1-14:11/22     50.13  
 221.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         31:21.48 10:27 136/163   NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
 222.Gayle Villani        Maplewood,NJ       41 F   M     31:25.14 10:28 86/145    F40-44:16/28     47.29  
 223.Hamilton Peterson    Maplewood,NJ       10 M   M     31:26.22 10:28 137/163   M 1-14:39/45     48.49  
 224.Danielle Walsman     Maplewood,NJ       33 F   M     31:27.74 10:29 87/145    F30-34:9/11      45.62  
 225.Scott Walsman        Maplewood,NJ       34 M   M     31:28.06 10:29 138/163   M30-34:3/4       40.23  
 226.Andrea Bubka         New York,NY        52 F         31:30.29 10:30 88/145    F50-54:12/17     52.68  
 227.Glenn Merry          Maplewood,NJ       44 M   M     31:32.99 10:30 139/163   M40-44:21/23     43.06  
 228.Paul Harvey          Maplewood,NJ       51 M   M     31:33.66 10:31 140/163   M50-54:10/13     45.49  
 229.Jennifer Peterson    Maplewood,NJ       40 F   M     31:34.74 10:31 89/145    F40-44:17/28     46.76  
 230.Lori Spoon Rafkin    South Orange,NJ    48 F         31:35.97 10:31 90/145    F45-49:18/24     50.03  
 231.Marisa Steett        Maplewood,         21 F   M     31:36.94 10:32 91/145    F20-24:6/10      45.20  
 232.Morgan Grigilk       Maplewood,         21 F   M     31:37.01 10:32 92/145    F20-24:7/10      45.20  
 233.Nicole Federico      Maplewood,         17 F   M     31:40.01 10:33 93/145    F15-19:5/7       46.10  
 234.Emma Katz            Maplewood,NJ       16 F   M     31:41.19 10:33 94/145    F15-19:6/7       46.64  
 235.Claudia Wagner       Maplewood,NJ       50 F   M     31:41.56 10:33 95/145    F50-54:13/17     51.08  
 236.Claire Garland       Maplewood,NJ       42 F   M     31:42.14 10:34 96/145    F40-44:18/28     47.20  
 237.Garland Liam         Maplewood,NJ       11 M   M     31:43.40 10:34 141/163   M 1-14:40/45     46.55  
 238.Jennifer Thorson     Maplewood,NJ       40 F   M     32:02.80 10:40 97/145    F40-44:19/28     46.08  
 239.Jessica Meade        Maplewood,         25 F   M     32:11.46 10:43 98/145    F25-29:3/8       44.39  
 240.Krina Griffin        New Providence,NJ  45 F         32:27.84 10:49 99/145    F45-49:19/24     47.24  
 241.Susan Lanzafame      Union,NJ           34 F         32:29.33 10:49 100/145   F30-34:10/11     44.28  
 242.Benjamin Peacock     Maplewood,NJ       9  F   M     32:30.83 10:50 101/145   F 1-14:12/22     52.11  
 243.Phyllis Messinger    Maplewood,NJ       57 F   M     32:35.80 10:51 102/145   F55-59:1/2       54.36  
 244.John Straus          Maplewood,NJ       58 M   M     32:36.47 10:52 142/163   M55-59:11/14     46.67  
 245.Amy Popp             Maplewood,NJ       40 F   M     32:48.70 10:56 103/145   F40-44:20/28     45.00  
 246.Shawn Mckinstrie     Mapewood,NJ        43 M         32:53.08 10:57 143/163   M40-44:22/23     40.99  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 247.Cynthia Neides       Maplewood,NJ       50 F   M     33:00.55 11:00 104/145   F50-54:14/17     49.04  
 248.Sandy Szydlowski     South Orange,NJ    54 F         33:02.37 11:00 105/145   F50-54:15/17     51.54  
 249.Callum Howald        South Orange,NJ    11 M         33:03.66 11:01 144/163   M 1-14:41/45     44.67  
 250.Karen Karvazy        ,                  39 M         33:19.40 11:06 145/163   M35-39:17/19     39.26  
 251.Irwin Mittleman      Maplewood,NJ       58 M   M     33:23.18 11:07 146/163   M55-59:12/14     45.59  
 252.Leonard Walczyk      Chatham,NJ         50 M U       33:25.54 11:08 147/163   M50-54:11/13     42.60  
 253.Patrick Aitchoson    Hillsborough,NJ    46 M         33:28.39 11:09 148/163   M45-49:23/23     41.22  
 254.Howard Finkel        Maplewood,NJ       55 M   M     33:29.48 11:09 149/163   M55-59:13/14     44.30  
 255.Cathy Dersso         Short Hills,NJ     46 F         33:29.69 11:09 106/145   F45-49:20/24     46.21  
 256.Madeline Schecter-gr Maplewood,NJ       12 F   M     33:29.92 11:09 107/145   F 1-14:13/22     46.92  
 257.Marisa Lafiosla      Maplewood,NJ       51 F   M     33:29.93 11:09 108/145   F50-54:16/17     48.93  
 258.Grace Cantwell-sween Maplewood,NJ       11 F   M     33:30.11 11:10 109/145   F 1-14:14/22     47.96  
 259.Julianne Aiello      Maplewood,NJ       25 F   M     33:30.66 11:10 110/145   F25-29:4/8       42.64  
 260.Julie Petrow-cohen   Maplewood,         49 F   M     33:33.09 11:11 111/145   F45-49:21/24     47.66  
 261.Adrianna Donat       Maplewood,NJ       42 F   M     33:33.28 11:11 112/145   F40-44:21/28     44.59  
 262.Gordon Naomi         Maplewood,NJ       9  F   M     33:33.69 11:11 113/145   F 1-14:15/22     50.49  
 263.Kathryn Wissel       Maplewood,NJ       42 F   M     33:50.02 11:16 114/145   F40-44:22/28     44.22  
 264.Amelia Wissel        Maplewood,NJ       9  F   M     33:52.53 11:17 115/145   F 1-14:16/22     50.02  
 265.Karen Tantillo       Maplewood,NJ       46 F   M     34:27.29 11:29 116/145   F45-49:22/24     44.93  
 266.Elizabeth Verhoof    Maplewood,         12 F   M     34:28.06 11:29 117/145   F 1-14:17/22     45.61  
 267.Jennifer Klein       Maplewood,NJ       35 F U M     34:29.39 11:29 118/145   F35-39:11/14     41.84  
 268.Andrew Gordon        Maplewood,NJ       42 M   M     34:45.00 11:35 150/163   M40-44:23/23     38.50  
 269.Alessandra Hill      Maplewood,NJ       10 F   M     34:46.04 11:35 119/145   F 1-14:18/22     47.38  
 270.Anthony Meade        Maplewood,         23 M   M     34:53.98 11:37 151/163   M20-24:3/3       35.69  
 271.Reese Stefen         Maplewood,         12 M   M     34:55.84 11:38 152/163   M 1-14:42/45     41.10  
 272.Steevens Delices     Maplewood,         12 M   M     35:10.57 11:43 153/163   M 1-14:43/45     40.82  
 273.Susan Donlan         Maplewood,NJ       49 F   M     35:15.93 11:45 120/145   F45-49:23/24     45.34  
 274.Dustin Weeks         Jersey City,NJ     43 F         35:26.78 11:48 121/145   F40-44:23/28     42.53  
 275.Pam Thomas           Maplewood,NJ       40 F   M     35:30.19 11:50 122/145   F40-44:24/28     41.59  
 276.Jeff Thompson        Maplewood,NJ       30 M   M     35:47.39 11:55 154/163   M30-34:4/4       34.89  
 277.Laura Thompson       Maplewood,NJ       28 F   M     35:47.63 11:55 123/145   F25-29:5/8       39.92  
 278.Kathleen Galvin      Maplewood,NJ       47 F   M     35:51.48 11:57 124/145   F45-49:24/24     43.61  
 279.Chris Quinn          Maplewood,NJ       37 M   M     35:53.53 11:57 155/163   M35-39:18/19     35.92  
 280.Liz Mazza            Maplewood,NJ       37 F   M     35:53.56 11:57 125/145   F35-39:12/14     40.50  
 281.Cheryl Rogers        Teaneck,NJ         54 F         35:54.27 11:58 126/145   F50-54:17/17     47.43  
 282.Vienna Bonato        Belleville,NJ      15 F         35:57.65 11:59 127/145   F15-19:7/7       41.61  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 283.Gerard Ryan          Maplewood,NJ       50 M   M     36:06.60 12:02 156/163   M50-54:12/13     39.44  
 284.Blake Henry          Maplewood,NJ       41 F   M     36:23.53 12:07 128/145   F40-44:25/28     40.83  
 285.Megan Tantillo       Maplewood,NJ       11 F   M     36:35.80 12:11 129/145   F 1-14:19/22     43.90  
 286.Geoffrey Colon       Maplewood,NJ       39 M   M     36:39.50 12:13 157/163   M35-39:19/19     35.69  
 287.Kathy Cantwell-sween Maplewood,NJ       55 F   M     36:51.17 12:17 130/145   F55-59:2/2       46.81  
 288.Peter Katz           Maplewood,NJ       58 M   M     37:15.58 12:25 158/163   M55-59:14/14     40.85  
 289.Justin Quinn         Maplewood,NJ       51 M   M     37:40.86 12:33 159/163   M50-54:13/13     38.10  
 290.Jeffrey Jacobs       South Orange,NJ    60 M U       37:50.49 12:36 160/163   M60-64:4/4       40.92  
 291.Kathleen Howley      Maplewood,NJ       20 F   M     37:50.90 12:36 131/145   F20-24:8/10      37.77  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 292.Cindy Puzio          Clifton,NJ         26 F         39:39.77 13:13 132/145   F25-29:6/8       36.03  
 293.Cindy Abashkin       Clifton,NJ         28 F         39:39.79 13:13 133/145   F25-29:7/8       36.03  
 294.Chavonne Mccray      Maplewood,NJ       27 F   M     40:05.16 13:21 134/145   F25-29:8/8       35.65  
 295.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         40:34.71 13:31 161/163   NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
 296.Linda Mastrodonato   Maplewood,NJ       44 F   M     40:45.36 13:35 135/145   F40-44:26/28     37.29  
 297.Wendy Bellerman      Maplewood,NJ       44 F   M     40:46.85 13:35 136/145   F40-44:27/28     37.27  
 298.Sam Stout            Maplewood,NJ       7  M   M     40:47.65 13:35 162/163   M 1-14:44/45     42.11  
 299.Ayzhah Arrington     Maplewood,         13 F   M     41:46.07 13:55 137/145   F 1-14:20/22     36.92  
 300.Katie Moore          Shu,               20 F         41:48.36 13:56 138/145   F20-24:9/10      34.20  
 301.Alyana Alfaro        Shu,               21 F         41:48.52 13:56 139/145   F20-24:10/10     34.18  
 302.Miles Silverstein    Maplewood,NJ       8  M   M     41:55.57 13:58 163/163   M 1-14:45/45     39.20  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 303.Kelly Librera        Maplewood,NJ       39 F   M     42:05.78 14:01 140/145   F35-39:13/14     34.87  
 304.Riley Silverstein    ,                  6  F         42:05.84 14:01 141/145   F 1-14:21/22     44.79  
 305.Briaille Carthens    Maplewood,NJ       11 F   M     42:20.00 14:06 142/145   F 1-14:22/22     37.95  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 306.Jennifer Howald      South Orange,NJ    43 F         46:01.05 15:20 143/145   F40-44:28/28     32.76  
 307.Angela Moore         South Orange,NJ    39 F         46:05.34 15:21 144/145   F35-39:14/14     31.85  
 308.Erin Mccall          Maplewood,NJ       34 F   M     46:25.82 15:28 145/145   F30-34:11/11     30.98  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MAPLEWOOD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Cassidy      Staten Island,NY   26 M         U 1017   15:39.31   5:13
   2.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         48 M           1154   16:04.98   5:22
   3.Bryan Magnus         Maplewood,NJ       36 M     M     1094   16:40.29   5:33
   4.Desi Singletary      Newark,NJ          42 M           1265   18:32.31   6:11
   5.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    42 M           1051   19:17.13   6:26
   6.Chuck Luey           Maplewood,NJ       46 M     M     1092   19:47.85   6:36
   7.Craig Osten          Millburn,NJ        47 M           1230   19:51.16   6:37
   8.Ben Profaci          Maplewood,NJ       15 M     M     1278   19:53.17   6:38
   9.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    42 M           1243   19:59.85   6:40
  10.David Mintz          South Orange,NJ    53 M         U 1108   20:10.21   6:43
MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Helena Holgersson-sh Maplewood,NJ       42 F     M     1293   20:22.94   6:48
   2.Michele Smith        Maplewood,NJ       40 F     M   U 1131   21:05.28   7:02
   3.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F         U 1013   21:16.23   7:05
   4.Molly Reckson        Maplewood,NJ       24 F     M     1179   21:34.90   7:12
   5.Heather Silvestri    Maplewood,NJ       39 F     M     1330   22:41.52   7:34
   6.Rebecca Reutell      Shu,               19 F           1222   22:46.22   7:35
   7.Jennifer Docherty    Maplewood,NJ       39 F     M     1032   22:48.95   7:36
   8.Carli Shelley        Hoboken,NJ         32 F           1296   23:04.10   7:41
   9.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       41 F     M     1078   23:21.43   7:47
  10.Kristin Aswad        Maplewood,NJ       46 F     M     1237   23:26.80   7:49
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         48 M           1154   16:04.98   5:22
   2.Desi Singletary      Newark,NJ          42 M           1265   18:32.31   6:11
   3.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    42 M           1051   19:17.13   6:26
   4.Chuck Luey           Maplewood,NJ       46 M     M     1092   19:47.85   6:36
   5.Craig Osten          Millburn,NJ        47 M           1230   19:51.16   6:37
   6.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    42 M           1243   19:59.85   6:40
   7.David Mintz          South Orange,NJ    53 M         U 1108   20:10.21   6:43
   8.Daniel Peacock       Maplewood,NJ       40 M     M     1264   20:14.44   6:45
   9.Jai Westwood         Maplewood,NJ       40 M     M     1272   20:15.98   6:45
  10.Nick Dipasquale      Maplewood,NJ       52 M     M     1031   20:19.40   6:46
MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Helena Holgersson-sh Maplewood,NJ       42 F     M     1293   20:22.94   6:48
   2.Michele Smith        Maplewood,NJ       40 F     M   U 1131   21:05.28   7:02
   3.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F         U 1013   21:16.23   7:05
   4.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       41 F     M     1078   23:21.43   7:47
   5.Kristin Aswad        Maplewood,NJ       46 F     M     1237   23:26.80   7:49
   6.Virginia Falconer    Maplewood,NJ       47 F     M     1252   23:39.57   7:53
   7.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       52 F     M     1120   23:41.44   7:54
   8.Laura Gilkey         Maplewood,NJ       41 F     M     1049   23:43.49   7:54
   9.Susan Cramer         Maplewood,NJ       46 F     M     1025   23:52.65   7:58
  10.Linda Floyd          Maplewood,NJ       41 F     M     1043   24:50.84   8:17

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MAPLEWOOD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K             MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Ives           Maplewood,         11 M   26M     1316   21:43.93   7:15   67.96%
   2.Alex Aielle          Maplewood,NJ       14 M   33M     1336   22:12.03   7:24   61.72%
   3.Steven Kattouf       Maplewood,NJ       11 M   35M     1080   22:27.11   7:29   65.78%
   4.Markendare Cross     Maplewood,NJ       12 M   42M     1247   22:50.03   7:37   62.88%
   5.Luke Burke           Maplewood,         11 M   44M     1307   22:51.32   7:37   64.62%
   6.Turner Andrasz       Maplewood,         11 M   46M     1309   22:58.63   7:40   64.27%
   7.Timothy Depue        Maplewood,NJ       11 M   75M     1030   24:07.11   8:02   61.23%
   8.Daniel Cotler        Maplewood,         12 M   83M     1301   24:36.59   8:12   58.34%
   9.Christopher Donney   Maplewood,         11 M   84M     1308   24:38.41   8:13   59.94%
  10.Chris Casiano        Maplewood,NJ       11 M   88M     1268   24:47.73   8:16   59.56%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K             FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tyasia Mcgloughlin   Maplewood,         13 F   78M     1302   24:27.88   8:09   63.04%
   2.Emily Ives           Maplewood,         12 F   80M     1315   24:28.80   8:10   64.21%
   3.Sarah Rittgers       Maplewood,         14 F  135M     1171   26:49.97   8:57   56.54%
   4.Mia Gladstone        South Orange,NJ    12 F  146      1050   27:19.84   9:07   57.51%
   5.Alisa Stellini       South Orange,NJ    10 F  158M     1255   27:50.74   9:17   59.16%
   6.Caroline Neri        Maplewood,         11 F  163M     1314   28:05.19   9:22   57.21%
   7.Aileen Sartori       Maplewood,NJ       13 F  190M     1284   29:21.27   9:47   52.54%
   8.Katherine Verhoof    Maplewood,         14 F  191M     1194   29:21.88   9:47   51.67%
   9.Jane Fanneron        Maplewood,NJ       11 F  213M     1177   31:05.55   0:22   51.68%
  10.Ilysse Rimalovski    Maplewood,NJ       11 F  214M     1319   31:07.37   0:22   51.63%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K             MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Profaci          Maplewood,NJ       15 M    8M     1278   19:53.17   6:38   67.60%
   2.Max Stone            Maplewood,NJ       15 M   27M     1136   21:48.07   7:16   61.66%
   3.Allie Aiello         Maplewood,NJ       16 M   34M     1280   22:12.42   7:24   59.55%
   4.Marc Thalismond      Maplewood,NJ       17 M   54M     1282   23:13.79   7:45   56.15%
   5.Christopher Walczyk  Chatham,NJ         17 M  112      1298   25:44.86   8:35   50.66%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca Reutell      Shu,               19 F   40      1222   22:46.22   7:35   63.00%
   2.Heidi Erbsen         Shu,               19 F   79      1216   24:28.45   8:09   58.62%
   3.Jen Hoffer           Maplewood,         17 F  124M     1175   26:17.91   8:46   55.50%
   4.Annie Newberry       Maplewood,         16 F  205M     1163   30:26.97   0:09   48.53%
   5.Nicole Federico      Maplewood,         17 F  233M     1165   31:40.01   0:33   46.10%
   6.Emma Katz            Maplewood,NJ       16 F  234M     1081   31:41.19   0:34   46.64%
   7.Vienna Bonato        Belleville,NJ      15 F  282      1261   35:57.65   1:59   41.61%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K             MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Shedlock South Orange,      21 M   19      1207   21:13.08   7:04   58.93%
   2.William Torres       Shu,               20 M  176      1224   28:43.97   9:35   43.82%
   3.Anthony Meade        Maplewood,         23 M  270M     1206   34:53.98   1:38   35.69%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Molly Reckson        Maplewood,NJ       24 F   23M     1179   21:34.90   7:12   66.22%
   2.Jessica Renner       Shu,               21 F  161      1218   28:01.44   9:20   50.99%
   3.Katie Leininger      Shu,               21 F  180      1219   28:45.96   9:35   49.68%
   4.Bridgit Laverty      Maplewood,         21 F  194M     1201   29:34.84   9:52   48.31%
   5.Nora O'brien         New York,NY        24 F  209      1245   30:50.30   0:17   46.34%
   6.Marisa Steett        Maplewood,         21 F  231M     1204   31:36.94   0:32   45.20%
   7.Morgan Grigilk       Maplewood,         21 F  232M     1203   31:37.01   0:32   45.20%
   8.Kathleen Howley      Maplewood,NJ       20 F  291M     1072   37:50.90   2:37   37.77%
   9.Katie Moore          Shu,               20 F  300      1220   41:48.36   3:56   34.20%
  10.Alyana Alfaro        Shu,               21 F  301      1210   41:48.52   3:56   34.18%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K             MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Cassidy      Staten Island,NY   26 M    1    U 1017   15:39.31   5:13   79.56%
   2.Michael Alderman     Jersey City,NJ     25 M  193      1003   29:28.37   9:49   42.26%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K             FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Potenza          New York,NY        25 F   61      1119   23:32.47   7:51   60.70%
   2.Esther Holleman      Maplewood,NJ       27 F  125M     1226   26:23.40   8:48   54.15%
   3.Jessica Meade        Maplewood,         25 F  239M     1200   32:11.46   0:44   44.39%
   4.Julianne Aiello      Maplewood,NJ       25 F  259M     1335   33:30.66   1:10   42.64%
   5.Laura Thompson       Maplewood,NJ       28 F  277M     1140   35:47.63   1:56   39.92%
   6.Cindy Puzio          Clifton,NJ         26 F  292      1185   39:39.77   3:13   36.03%
   7.Cindy Abashkin       Clifton,NJ         28 F  293      1183   39:39.79   3:13   36.03%
   8.Chavonne Mccray      Maplewood,NJ       27 F  294M     1099   40:05.16   3:22   35.65%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K             MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Mcnany         Maplewood,NJ       34 M   55M     1103   23:16.68   7:46   54.38%
   2.Patrick Shelley      Hoboken,NJ         34 M   97      1295   25:10.23   8:23   50.29%
   3.Scott Walsman        Maplewood,NJ       34 M  225M     1151   31:28.06   0:29   40.23%
   4.Jeff Thompson        Maplewood,NJ       30 M  276M     1139   35:47.39   1:56   34.89%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carli Shelley        Hoboken,NJ         32 F   51      1296   23:04.10   7:41   62.10%
   2.Sharon Salvatore     Maplewood,NJ       33 F   69M     1126   23:51.68   7:57   60.15%
   3.Katie Conway         South Orange,NJ    30 F  105      1323   25:21.55   8:27   56.37%
   4.Erinn Nelson         Springfield,NJ     34 F  111      1325   25:41.12   8:34   56.01%
   5.Susan Cicenia        Hoboken,NJ         32 F  162      1018   28:02.49   9:21   51.08%
   6.Shonna Horng         Maplewood,NJ       34 F  181M     1069   28:47.87   9:36   49.95%
   7.Belkys Garcia        New York,NY        34 F  207      1048   30:46.39   0:15   46.75%
   8.Erin Gohl            Maplewood,NJ       31 F  212M     1053   30:56.72   0:19   46.23%
   9.Danielle Walsman     Maplewood,NJ       33 F  224M     1150   31:27.74   0:29   45.62%
  10.Susan Lanzafame      Union,NJ           34 F  241      1088   32:29.33   0:50   44.28%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K             MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bryan Magnus         Maplewood,NJ       36 M    3M     1094   16:40.29   5:33   76.79%
   2.Daniel Cohen         Maplewood,NJ       39 M   16M     1020   20:53.17   6:58   62.64%
   3.Paul Sinclair        Summit,NJ          36 M   17      1266   20:54.97   6:58   61.21%
   4.Amir Weiss           South Orange,NJ    38 M   28      1152   21:48.33   7:16   59.55%
   5.Carlos Chavez        Union,NJ           38 M   31      1187   22:03.02   7:21   58.89%
   6.Itayi Gondo          Maplewood,NJ       35 M   36M     1056   22:33.88   7:31   56.40%
   7.Ben Vitale           South Orange,NJ    39 M   37      1238   22:35.50   7:32   57.91%
   8.Cole Corbin          Maplewood,NJ       37 M   57M     1023   23:22.13   7:47   55.17%
   9.Ryan Goldberg        Maplewood,NJ       38 M   68M     1055   23:50.98   7:57   54.45%
  10.Karim Mclean         Marlboro,NJ        39 M   71      1102   23:53.54   7:58   54.76%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K             FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Heather Silvestri    Maplewood,NJ       39 F   39M     1330   22:41.52   7:34   64.70%
   2.Jennifer Docherty    Maplewood,NJ       39 F   41M     1032   22:48.95   7:36   64.34%
   3.Alle Ries            Maplewood,NJ       39 F  107M     1350   25:27.72   8:29   57.66%
   4.Mary Alice Carr      Maplewood,NJ       38 F  133M     1016   26:42.39   8:54   54.68%
   5.Michelle Weiss       South Orange,NJ    38 F  137      1153   26:56.85   8:59   54.20%
   6.Sarah Clarke         Maplewood,NJ       38 F  143M     1229   27:12.82   9:04   53.67%
   7.Jessica Abel         Maplewood,NJ       39 F  151M     1001   27:35.82   9:12   53.20%
   8.Nalini Rubenstein    Maplewood,NJ       36 F  171M     1124   28:24.68   9:28   50.96%
   9.Dawn Walsh           Maplewood,NJ       36 F  182M     1148   28:50.16   9:37   50.21%
  10.Margaret Kalaher     Maplewood,NJ       39 F  198M     1279   29:41.81   9:54   49.44%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K             MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Desi Singletary      Newark,NJ          42 M    4      1265   18:32.31   6:11   72.17%
   2.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    42 M    5      1051   19:17.13   6:26   69.37%
   3.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    42 M    9      1243   19:59.85   6:40   66.90%
   4.Daniel Peacock       Maplewood,NJ       40 M   11M     1264   20:14.44   6:45   65.11%
   5.Jai Westwood         Maplewood,NJ       40 M   12M     1272   20:15.98   6:45   65.03%
   6.Eric Siskind         South Orange,NJ    40 M   29      1271   21:51.85   7:17   60.28%
   7.Pete Hollitscher     Maplewood,NJ       42 M   30M     1068   21:52.40   7:17   61.17%
   8.Gabriel Anthony      Maplewood,NJ       44 M   32M     1007   22:10.51   7:24   61.26%
   9.Jonathan Kalsched    Maplewood,NJ       40 M   47M     1079   22:59.51   7:40   57.32%
  10.Joel Barkley         Maplewood,NJ       44 M   50M     1191   23:03.97   7:41   58.89%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Helena Holgersson-sh Maplewood,NJ       42 F   14M     1293   20:22.94   6:48   73.41%
   2.Michele Smith        Maplewood,NJ       40 F   18M   U 1131   21:05.28   7:02   70.02%
   3.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       41 F   56M     1078   23:21.43   7:47   63.62%
   4.Laura Gilkey         Maplewood,NJ       41 F   64M     1049   23:43.49   7:54   62.63%
   5.Linda Floyd          Maplewood,NJ       41 F   89M     1043   24:50.84   8:17   59.80%
   6.Lara Tomlin          Maplewood,NJ       42 F  108M     1141   25:37.81   8:33   58.38%
   7.Malikita Wright      Hillside,NJ        44 F  109      1253   25:39.52   8:33   59.24%
   8.Shell Levine         Maplewood,NJ       43 F  120M     1090   26:08.11   8:43   57.68%
   9.Deanna Marek         South Orange,NJ    44 F  127      1322   26:32.79   8:51   57.26%
  10.Brenda Dawson        Maplewood,         44 F  131M     1170   26:37.73   8:53   57.08%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K             MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         48 M    2      1154   16:04.98   5:22   87.14%
   2.Chuck Luey           Maplewood,NJ       46 M    6M     1092   19:47.85   6:36   69.69%
   3.Craig Osten          Millburn,NJ        47 M    7      1230   19:51.16   6:37   70.04%
   4.Jim Hamant           Maplewood,NJ       49 M   15M     1180   20:42.23   6:54   68.23%
   5.Tyrone Prescod       Maplewood,         45 M   21M   U 1166   21:21.95   7:07   64.07%
   6.Paul Daugherty       Maplewood,NJ       48 M   25M     1028   21:41.47   7:14   64.61%
   7.Rich Gascoyne        Short Hills,NJ     45 M   45      1262   22:52.03   7:37   59.86%
   8.David Freedman       Maplewood,NJ       46 M   48M     1046   23:00.80   7:40   59.95%
   9.Michael Lerman       South Orange,NJ    48 M   53      1290   23:13.30   7:44   60.35%
  10.Eric Hoffer          Maplewood,         46 M   66M     1172   23:48.42   7:56   57.95%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K             FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristin Aswad        Maplewood,NJ       46 F   60M     1237   23:26.80   7:49   66.02%
   2.Virginia Falconer    Maplewood,NJ       47 F   62M     1252   23:39.57   7:53   66.09%
   3.Susan Cramer         Maplewood,NJ       46 F   70M     1025   23:52.65   7:58   64.83%
   4.Diana Hart           Maplewood,NJ       49 F   90M     1063   24:51.25   8:17   64.34%
   5.Valerie Cotler       Maplewood,NJ       49 F  106M     1024   25:23.54   8:28   62.97%
   6.Lauren Hoffer        Maplewood,         49 F  123M     1173   26:17.40   8:46   60.82%
   7.Sj Dodd              Maplewood,NJ       45 F  144M     1033   27:13.07   9:04   56.34%
   8.Hellen Spanjer       Maplewood,NJ       48 F  147M     1132   27:20.43   9:07   57.82%
   9.Deborah Williams     South Orange,NJ    46 F  148      1178   27:21.84   9:07   56.57%
  10.Molly Yearick        Maplewood,NJ       48 F  150M     1158   27:26.70   9:09   57.60%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K             MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Mintz          South Orange,NJ    53 M   10    U 1108   20:10.21   6:43   72.34%
   2.Nick Dipasquale      Maplewood,NJ       52 M   13M     1031   20:19.40   6:46   71.22%
   3.Steven Cramer        Maplewood,NJ       51 M   24M     1188   21:38.83   7:13   66.32%
   4.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        51 M   38    U 1084   22:35.64   7:32   63.54%
   5.Gary Tyler           South Orange,NJ    51 M   58      1235   23:24.55   7:48   61.33%
   6.Andrew Sprung        South Orange,NJ    52 M   67      1281   23:49.86   7:57   60.73%
   7.Andy Brown           South Orange,NJ    53 M   82    U 1190   24:36.12   8:12   59.31%
   8.Peter Schmidt        Maplewood,NJ       53 M   87M     1128   24:43.57   8:15   59.01%
   9.Bradley Foerster     Maplewood,NJ       50 M  196M     1044   29:37.13   9:52   48.08%
  10.Paul Harvey          Maplewood,NJ       51 M  228M     1065   31:33.66   0:31   45.49%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F   20    U 1013   21:16.23   7:05   77.05%
   2.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       52 F   63M     1120   23:41.44   7:54   70.06%
   3.Jane Ellis           South Orange,NJ    51 F   91      1037   24:54.37   8:18   65.81%
   4.Diane Kinerk         Maplewood,NJ       52 F  153M     1083   27:39.89   9:13   59.99%
   5.Sue Goodman          Maplewood,NJ       50 F  159M     1184   27:53.42   9:18   58.04%
   6.Elizabeth Mccoy      Maplewood,NJ       50 F  160M     1098   27:59.93   9:20   57.81%
   7.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    53 F  165      1086   28:09.52   9:23   59.70%
   8.Meg Dennison         South Orange,NJ    50 F  185      1227   29:09.98   9:43   55.50%
   9.Betsy Vinegrad       Short Hills,NJ     53 F  188      1146   29:20.27   9:47   57.30%
  10.Anne Boyce           Maplewood,NJ       50 F  199M     1015   29:51.53   9:57   54.21%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K             MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jules Greenwald      Maplewood,NJ       57 M   43M     1057   22:50.05   7:37   66.09%
   2.Gary Berger          Maplewood,NJ       58 M   49M     1010   23:03.94   7:41   65.98%
   3.Nicholas Rabiecki    Maplewood,NJ       56 M   59M     1274   23:24.87   7:48   63.91%
   4.Marc Simon           Maplewood,NJ       55 M   73M     1129   23:59.35   8:00   61.85%
   5.Joel Rublin          Maplewood,NJ       56 M   74M     1267   23:59.97   8:00   62.35%
   6.Richard Riepl        Roseland,          56 M   77      1162   24:19.86   8:07   61.50%
   7.David Hines          Maplewood,         59 M  155M     1168   27:46.64   9:16   55.27%
   8.James Perry          Maplewood,NJ       56 M  164M     1114   28:07.53   9:23   53.20%
   9.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       56 M  178M     1294   28:44.52   9:35   52.06%
  10.Kenneth Cobb         New York,NY        57 M  179      1019   28:45.44   9:35   52.48%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K             FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Phyllis Messinger    Maplewood,NJ       57 F  243M     1106   32:35.80   0:52   54.36%
   2.Kathy Cantwell-sween Maplewood,NJ       55 F  287M     1239   36:51.17   2:17   46.81%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K             MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Moshe Baram          Maplewood,NJ       63 M   22M     1009   21:29.03   7:10   74.03%
   2.Michael Francaviglia Maplewood,NJ       63 M   52M     1045   23:06.62   7:42   68.82%
   3.Joseph Cummins       Maplewood,NJ       61 M   99M     1026   25:13.29   8:24   61.95%
   4.Jeffrey Jacobs       South Orange,NJ    60 M  290    U 1075   37:50.49   2:37   40.92%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K             MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Surovell        Maplewood,NJ       65 M  101M     1286   25:16.23   8:25   64.09%
   2.Jonathan Mcnamee     South Orange,NJ    67 M  172M     1176   28:32.59   9:31   57.80%
   3.Joe Andrews          Maplewood,NJ       68 M  215M     1005   31:09.37   0:23   53.45%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K             FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,         65 F  115M     1164   25:54.81   8:38   76.67%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K             MALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rob Moir             Brewster,MA        71 M  202      1109   30:15.93   0:05   56.92%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K             FEMALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        71 F  122    U 1241   26:12.44   8:44   83.39%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   86      1228   24:41.42   8:14    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  102      1337   25:19.99   8:27    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  221      1348   31:21.48   0:27    0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  295      1340   40:34.71   3:32    0.00%


MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MAPLEWOOD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MAPLEWOOD Special Category Results
MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K MALE MAPLEWOOD           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Bryan Magnus         Maplewood,NJ       36 M   M     1094   16:40.29   5:33
   2.Chuck Luey           Maplewood,NJ       46 M   M     1092   19:47.85   6:36
   3.Ben Profaci          Maplewood,NJ       15 M   M     1278   19:53.17   6:38
   4.Daniel Peacock       Maplewood,NJ       40 M   M     1264   20:14.44   6:45
   5.Jai Westwood         Maplewood,NJ       40 M   M     1272   20:15.98   6:45
   6.Nick Dipasquale      Maplewood,NJ       52 M   M     1031   20:19.40   6:46
   7.Jim Hamant           Maplewood,NJ       49 M   M     1180   20:42.23   6:54
   8.Daniel Cohen         Maplewood,NJ       39 M   M     1020   20:53.17   6:58
   9.Tyrone Prescod       Maplewood,         45 M   M   U 1166   21:21.95   7:07
  10.Moshe Baram          Maplewood,NJ       63 M   M     1009   21:29.03   7:10
  11.Steven Cramer        Maplewood,NJ       51 M   M     1188   21:38.83   7:13
  12.Paul Daugherty       Maplewood,NJ       48 M   M     1028   21:41.47   7:14
  13.David Ives           Maplewood,         11 M   M     1316   21:43.93   7:15
  14.Max Stone            Maplewood,NJ       15 M   M     1136   21:48.07   7:16
  15.Pete Hollitscher     Maplewood,NJ       42 M   M     1068   21:52.40   7:17
  16.Gabriel Anthony      Maplewood,NJ       44 M   M     1007   22:10.51   7:24
  17.Alex Aielle          Maplewood,NJ       14 M   M     1336   22:12.03   7:24
  18.Allie Aiello         Maplewood,NJ       16 M   M     1280   22:12.42   7:24
  19.Steven Kattouf       Maplewood,NJ       11 M   M     1080   22:27.11   7:29
  20.Itayi Gondo          Maplewood,NJ       35 M   M     1056   22:33.88   7:31
  21.Markendare Cross     Maplewood,NJ       12 M   M     1247   22:50.03   7:37
  22.Jules Greenwald      Maplewood,NJ       57 M   M     1057   22:50.05   7:37
  23.Luke Burke           Maplewood,         11 M   M     1307   22:51.32   7:37
  24.Turner Andrasz       Maplewood,         11 M   M     1309   22:58.63   7:40
  25.Jonathan Kalsched    Maplewood,NJ       40 M   M     1079   22:59.51   7:40

MAPLEWOOD IN MOTION 5K FEMALE MAPLEWOOD           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Helena Holgersson-sh Maplewood,NJ       42 F   M     1293   20:22.94   6:48
   2.Michele Smith        Maplewood,NJ       40 F   M   U 1131   21:05.28   7:02
   3.Molly Reckson        Maplewood,NJ       24 F   M     1179   21:34.90   7:12
   4.Heather Silvestri    Maplewood,NJ       39 F   M     1330   22:41.52   7:34
   5.Jennifer Docherty    Maplewood,NJ       39 F   M     1032   22:48.95   7:36
   6.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       41 F   M     1078   23:21.43   7:47
   7.Kristin Aswad        Maplewood,NJ       46 F   M     1237   23:26.80   7:49
   8.Virginia Falconer    Maplewood,NJ       47 F   M     1252   23:39.57   7:53
   9.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       52 F   M     1120   23:41.44   7:54
  10.Laura Gilkey         Maplewood,NJ       41 F   M     1049   23:43.49   7:54
  11.Sharon Salvatore     Maplewood,NJ       33 F   M     1126   23:51.68   7:57
  12.Susan Cramer         Maplewood,NJ       46 F   M     1025   23:52.65   7:58
  13.Tyasia Mcgloughlin   Maplewood,         13 F   M     1302   24:27.88   8:09
  14.Emily Ives           Maplewood,         12 F   M     1315   24:28.80   8:10
  15.Linda Floyd          Maplewood,NJ       41 F   M     1043   24:50.84   8:17
  16.Diana Hart           Maplewood,NJ       49 F   M     1063   24:51.25   8:17
  17.Valerie Cotler       Maplewood,NJ       49 F   M     1024   25:23.54   8:28
  18.Alle Ries            Maplewood,NJ       39 F   M     1350   25:27.72   8:29
  19.Lara Tomlin          Maplewood,NJ       42 F   M     1141   25:37.81   8:33
  20.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,         65 F   M     1164   25:54.81   8:38
  21.Shell Levine         Maplewood,NJ       43 F   M     1090   26:08.11   8:43
  22.Lauren Hoffer        Maplewood,         49 F   M     1173   26:17.40   8:46
  23.Jen Hoffer           Maplewood,         17 F   M     1175   26:17.91   8:46
  24.Esther Holleman      Maplewood,NJ       27 F   M     1226   26:23.40   8:48
  25.Brenda Dawson        Maplewood,         44 F   M     1170   26:37.73   8:53
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         48 M   1154   16:04.98   5:22 87.14%
   2.Moshe Baram          Maplewood,NJ       63 M   1009   21:29.03   7:10 74.03%
   3.David Mintz          South Orange,NJ    53 M U 1108   20:10.21   6:43 72.34%
   4.Desi Singletary      Newark,NJ          42 M   1265   18:32.31   6:11 72.17%
   5.Nick Dipasquale      Maplewood,NJ       52 M   1031   20:19.40   6:46 71.22%
   6.Craig Osten          Millburn,NJ        47 M   1230   19:51.16   6:37 70.04%
   7.Chuck Luey           Maplewood,NJ       46 M   1092   19:47.85   6:36 69.69%
   8.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    42 M   1051   19:17.13   6:26 69.37%
   9.Michael Francaviglia Maplewood,NJ       63 M   1045   23:06.62   7:42 68.82%
  10.Jim Hamant           Maplewood,NJ       49 M   1180   20:42.23   6:54 68.23%
  11.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    42 M   1243   19:59.85   6:40 66.90%
  12.Steven Cramer        Maplewood,NJ       51 M   1188   21:38.83   7:13 66.32%
  13.Jules Greenwald      Maplewood,NJ       57 M   1057   22:50.05   7:37 66.09%
  14.Gary Berger          Maplewood,NJ       58 M   1010   23:03.94   7:41 65.98%
  15.Daniel Peacock       Maplewood,NJ       40 M   1264   20:14.44   6:45 65.11%
  16.Jai Westwood         Maplewood,NJ       40 M   1272   20:15.98   6:45 65.03%
  17.Paul Daugherty       Maplewood,NJ       48 M   1028   21:41.47   7:14 64.61%
  18.Paul Surovell        Maplewood,NJ       65 M   1286   25:16.23   8:25 64.09%
  19.Tyrone Prescod       Maplewood,         45 M U 1166   21:21.95   7:07 64.07%
  20.Nicholas Rabiecki    Maplewood,NJ       56 M   1274   23:24.87   7:48 63.91%
  21.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        51 M U 1084   22:35.64   7:32 63.54%
  22.Joel Rublin          Maplewood,NJ       56 M   1267   23:59.97   8:00 62.35%
  23.Joseph Cummins       Maplewood,NJ       61 M   1026   25:13.29   8:24 61.95%
  24.Marc Simon           Maplewood,NJ       55 M   1129   23:59.35   8:00 61.85%
  25.Richard Riepl        Roseland,          56 M   1162   24:19.86   8:07 61.50%
  26.Gary Tyler           South Orange,NJ    51 M   1235   23:24.55   7:48 61.33%
  27.Gabriel Anthony      Maplewood,NJ       44 M   1007   22:10.51   7:24 61.26%
  28.Pete Hollitscher     Maplewood,NJ       42 M   1068   21:52.40   7:17 61.17%
  29.Andrew Sprung        South Orange,NJ    52 M   1281   23:49.86   7:57 60.73%
  30.Michael Lerman       South Orange,NJ    48 M   1290   23:13.30   7:44 60.35%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        71 F U 1241   26:12.44   8:44 83.39%
   2.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F U 1013   21:16.23   7:05 77.05%
   3.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,         65 F   1164   25:54.81   8:38 76.67%
   4.Helena Holgersson-sh Maplewood,NJ       42 F   1293   20:22.94   6:48 73.41%
   5.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       52 F   1120   23:41.44   7:54 70.06%
   6.Michele Smith        Maplewood,NJ       40 F U 1131   21:05.28   7:02 70.02%
   7.Virginia Falconer    Maplewood,NJ       47 F   1252   23:39.57   7:53 66.09%
   8.Kristin Aswad        Maplewood,NJ       46 F   1237   23:26.80   7:49 66.02%
   9.Jane Ellis           South Orange,NJ    51 F   1037   24:54.37   8:18 65.81%
  10.Susan Cramer         Maplewood,NJ       46 F   1025   23:52.65   7:58 64.83%
  11.Diana Hart           Maplewood,NJ       49 F   1063   24:51.25   8:17 64.34%
  12.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       41 F   1078   23:21.43   7:47 63.62%
  13.Valerie Cotler       Maplewood,NJ       49 F   1024   25:23.54   8:28 62.97%
  14.Laura Gilkey         Maplewood,NJ       41 F   1049   23:43.49   7:54 62.63%
  15.Lauren Hoffer        Maplewood,         49 F   1173   26:17.40   8:46 60.82%
  16.Diane Kinerk         Maplewood,NJ       52 F   1083   27:39.89   9:13 59.99%
  17.Linda Floyd          Maplewood,NJ       41 F   1043   24:50.84   8:17 59.80%
  18.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    53 F   1086   28:09.52   9:23 59.70%
  19.Malikita Wright      Hillside,NJ        44 F   1253   25:39.52   8:33 59.24%
  20.Lara Tomlin          Maplewood,NJ       42 F   1141   25:37.81   8:33 58.38%
  21.Sue Goodman          Maplewood,NJ       50 F   1184   27:53.42   9:18 58.04%
  22.Hellen Spanjer       Maplewood,NJ       48 F   1132   27:20.43   9:07 57.82%
  23.Elizabeth Mccoy      Maplewood,NJ       50 F   1098   27:59.93   9:20 57.81%
  24.Shell Levine         Maplewood,NJ       43 F   1090   26:08.11   8:43 57.68%
  25.Molly Yearick        Maplewood,NJ       48 F   1158   27:26.70   9:09 57.60%
  26.Betsy Vinegrad       Short Hills,NJ     53 F   1146   29:20.27   9:47 57.30%
  27.Deanna Marek         South Orange,NJ    44 F   1322   26:32.79   8:51 57.26%
  28.Brenda Dawson        Maplewood,         44 F   1170   26:37.73   8:53 57.08%
  29.Deborah Williams     South Orange,NJ    46 F   1178   27:21.84   9:07 56.57%
  30.Sj Dodd              Maplewood,NJ       45 F   1033   27:13.07   9:04 56.34%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         48 M   1154   16:04.98   5:22 87.14%
   2.Michael Cassidy      Staten Island,NY   26 M U 1017   15:39.31   5:13 79.56%
   3.Bryan Magnus         Maplewood,NJ       36 M   1094   16:40.29   5:33 76.79%
   4.Moshe Baram          Maplewood,NJ       63 M   1009   21:29.03   7:10 74.03%
   5.David Mintz          South Orange,NJ    53 M U 1108   20:10.21   6:43 72.34%
   6.Desi Singletary      Newark,NJ          42 M   1265   18:32.31   6:11 72.17%
   7.Nick Dipasquale      Maplewood,NJ       52 M   1031   20:19.40   6:46 71.22%
   8.Craig Osten          Millburn,NJ        47 M   1230   19:51.16   6:37 70.04%
   9.Chuck Luey           Maplewood,NJ       46 M   1092   19:47.85   6:36 69.69%
  10.Richard Gladstone    South Orange,NJ    42 M   1051   19:17.13   6:26 69.37%
  11.Michael Francaviglia Maplewood,NJ       63 M   1045   23:06.62   7:42 68.82%
  12.Jim Hamant           Maplewood,NJ       49 M   1180   20:42.23   6:54 68.23%
  13.David Ives           Maplewood,         11 M   1316   21:43.93   7:15 67.96%
  14.Ben Profaci          Maplewood,NJ       15 M   1278   19:53.17   6:38 67.60%
  15.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    42 M   1243   19:59.85   6:40 66.90%
  16.Steven Cramer        Maplewood,NJ       51 M   1188   21:38.83   7:13 66.32%
  17.Jules Greenwald      Maplewood,NJ       57 M   1057   22:50.05   7:37 66.09%
  18.Gary Berger          Maplewood,NJ       58 M   1010   23:03.94   7:41 65.98%
  19.Steven Kattouf       Maplewood,NJ       11 M   1080   22:27.11   7:29 65.78%
  20.Daniel Peacock       Maplewood,NJ       40 M   1264   20:14.44   6:45 65.11%
  21.Jai Westwood         Maplewood,NJ       40 M   1272   20:15.98   6:45 65.03%
  22.Luke Burke           Maplewood,         11 M   1307   22:51.32   7:37 64.62%
  23.Paul Daugherty       Maplewood,NJ       48 M   1028   21:41.47   7:14 64.61%
  24.Turner Andrasz       Maplewood,         11 M   1309   22:58.63   7:40 64.27%
  25.Paul Surovell        Maplewood,NJ       65 M   1286   25:16.23   8:25 64.09%
  26.Tyrone Prescod       Maplewood,         45 M U 1166   21:21.95   7:07 64.07%
  27.Nicholas Rabiecki    Maplewood,NJ       56 M   1274   23:24.87   7:48 63.91%
  28.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        51 M U 1084   22:35.64   7:32 63.54%
  29.Charlie Hummel       Maplewood,NJ       8  M   1073   25:58.17   8:39 63.28%
  30.Markendare Cross     Maplewood,NJ       12 M   1247   22:50.03   7:37 62.88%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        71 F U 1241   26:12.44   8:44 83.39%
   2.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F U 1013   21:16.23   7:05 77.05%
   3.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,         65 F   1164   25:54.81   8:38 76.67%
   4.Helena Holgersson-sh Maplewood,NJ       42 F   1293   20:22.94   6:48 73.41%
   5.Barbara Quinn        Maplewood,NJ       52 F   1120   23:41.44   7:54 70.06%
   6.Michele Smith        Maplewood,NJ       40 F U 1131   21:05.28   7:02 70.02%
   7.Molly Reckson        Maplewood,NJ       24 F   1179   21:34.90   7:12 66.22%
   8.Virginia Falconer    Maplewood,NJ       47 F   1252   23:39.57   7:53 66.09%
   9.Kristin Aswad        Maplewood,NJ       46 F   1237   23:26.80   7:49 66.02%
  10.Jane Ellis           South Orange,NJ    51 F   1037   24:54.37   8:18 65.81%
  11.Susan Cramer         Maplewood,NJ       46 F   1025   23:52.65   7:58 64.83%
  12.Heather Silvestri    Maplewood,NJ       39 F   1330   22:41.52   7:34 64.70%
  13.Jennifer Docherty    Maplewood,NJ       39 F   1032   22:48.95   7:36 64.34%
  14.Diana Hart           Maplewood,NJ       49 F   1063   24:51.25   8:17 64.34%
  15.Emily Ives           Maplewood,         12 F   1315   24:28.80   8:10 64.21%
  16.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       41 F   1078   23:21.43   7:47 63.62%
  17.Tyasia Mcgloughlin   Maplewood,         13 F   1302   24:27.88   8:09 63.04%
  18.Rebecca Reutell      Shu,               19 F   1222   22:46.22   7:35 63.00%
  19.Valerie Cotler       Maplewood,NJ       49 F   1024   25:23.54   8:28 62.97%
  20.Laura Gilkey         Maplewood,NJ       41 F   1049   23:43.49   7:54 62.63%
  21.Carli Shelley        Hoboken,NJ         32 F   1296   23:04.10   7:41 62.10%
  22.Lauren Hoffer        Maplewood,         49 F   1173   26:17.40   8:46 60.82%
  23.Amy Potenza          New York,NY        25 F   1119   23:32.47   7:51 60.70%
  24.Sharon Salvatore     Maplewood,NJ       33 F   1126   23:51.68   7:57 60.15%
  25.Diane Kinerk         Maplewood,NJ       52 F   1083   27:39.89   9:13 59.99%
  26.Linda Floyd          Maplewood,NJ       41 F   1043   24:50.84   8:17 59.80%
  27.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    53 F   1086   28:09.52   9:23 59.70%
  28.Malikita Wright      Hillside,NJ        44 F   1253   25:39.52   8:33 59.24%
  29.Alisa Stellini       South Orange,NJ    10 F   1255   27:50.74   9:17 59.16%
  30.Heidi Erbsen         Shu,               19 F   1216   24:28.45   8:09 58.62%