LLEWELLYN PARK 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:10-02-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LLEWELLYN PARK 5K RUN/WALK


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.William Lennon       Wayne,NJ           18 M U       19:50.58  6:23 1/41      M 1-19:1/8       67.23  
   2.Charlie Wilson       New York,NY        26 M         20:15.01  6:31 2/41      M20-29:1/3       63.70  
   3.Aaron Fenhagen       Montclair,NJ       16 M         20:51.10  6:42 3/41      M 1-19:2/8       65.68  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Mike Johnson         Montclair,NJ       17 M         21:49.62  7:01 4/41      M 1-19:3/8       61.89  
   5.Zach Yanes           West Orange,NJ     16 M         22:07.36  7:07 5/41      M 1-19:4/8       61.91  
   6.Matt Gahr            Glen Ridge,NJ      36 M         22:15.66  7:09 6/41      M30-39:1/6       59.56  
   7.Rob Gerin            West Orange,NJ     58 M         22:30.88  7:14 7/41      M50-59:1/6       70.01  
   8.Gregory Fear         Montclair,NJ       24 M         23:42.33  7:37 8/41      M20-29:2/3       54.42  
   9.Ron Wolfson          Glen Ridge,NJ      49 M         23:47.76  7:39 9/41      M40-49:1/9       61.48  
  10.Bill Hatfield        South Orange,NJ    44 M         24:15.59  7:48 10/41     M40-49:2/9       57.99  
  11.Jack Petrocelli      West Orange,NJ     13 M         24:21.63  7:50 11/41     M 1-19:5/8       59.54  
  12.Matthew Petti        Glen Ridge,NJ      14 M         24:24.13  7:51 12/41     M 1-19:6/8       58.15  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  13.Sarah Bradley        Essex Fells,NJ     18 F         24:58.25  8:02 1/34      F 1-19:1/7       59.91  
  14.Tom Bradley          Essex Fells,NJ     48 M         25:03.60  8:03 13/41     M40-49:3/9       57.92  
  15.Matt Petrocelli      West Orange,NJ     11 M         25:36.97  8:14 14/41     M 1-19:7/8       59.71  
  16.Alduiya King         Hillside,NJ        51 M         26:01.51  8:22 15/41     M50-59:2/6       57.13  
  17.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          53 M         27:40.68  8:54 16/41     M50-59:3/6       54.60  
  18.Paul Brubaker        Montclair,NJ       44 M         27:45.67  8:56 17/41     M40-49:4/9       50.68  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  19.Marc Patrick         West Orange,NJ     99 M         28:14.67  9:05 18/41     NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
  20.Fred Halperin        Morristown,NJ      38 M         28:20.08  9:07 19/41     M30-39:2/6       47.46  
  21.Christoper Petti     Englewood Cliff,NJ 45 M         29:11.62  9:23 20/41     M40-49:5/9       48.56  
  22.Elizabeth Grimes     Lodi,NJ            28 F         29:51.49  9:36 2/34      F20-29:1/4       49.57  
  23.Simone Gulliver      Montclair,NJ       10 F         30:31.39  9:49 3/34      F 1-19:2/7       55.89  
  24.Frances (gai Gaston  New York,NY        99 F         30:33.46  9:50 4/34      NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
  25.Alise Shuart         Maplewood,NJ       41 F         30:35.32  9:50 5/34      F40-49:1/7       50.31  
  26.Susan Fitzgibbon     West Orange,NJ     53 F         30:59.57  9:58 6/34      F50-59:1/6       56.17  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  27.Claire Shields       Maplewood,NJ       42 F         31:24.12 10:06 7/34      F40-49:2/7       49.35  
  28.Eddie Grimes         Lodi,NJ            31 M         31:56.46 10:16 21/41     M30-39:3/6       40.58  
  29.Sal Anderton         West Orange,NJ     39 M         32:10.38 10:21 22/41     M30-39:4/6       42.11  
  30.Kyle Smith           West Orange,NJ     36 M         32:19.11 10:24 23/41     M30-39:5/6       41.03  
  31.Michael Maher        West Orange,NJ     99 M         32:45.23 10:32 24/41     NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
  32.Griffin Maher        West Orange,NJ     99 M         33:50.67 10:53 25/41     NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
  33.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     54 M         34:05.17 10:58 26/41     M50-59:4/6       44.71  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  34.Ellen Axelsen        Highlands,NJ       25 F         34:25.32 11:04 8/34      F20-29:2/4       43.00  
  35.Rolando Caldea       West Orange,NJ     42 M         35:14.53 11:20 27/41     M40-49:6/9       39.32  
  36.Family Smith         West Orange,NJ     35 F         35:47.53 11:31 9/34      F30-39:1/4       41.75  
  37.Robert Gulliver      Montclair,NJ       41 M         35:49.15 11:31 28/41     M40-49:7/9       38.39  
  38.Katie Nossa          Montclair,NJ       8  F         36:25.39 11:43 10/34     F 1-19:3/7       49.73  
  39.Alec Nossa           Montclair,NJ       10 M         37:06.83 11:56 29/41     M 1-19:8/8       42.54  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  40.Jayne Petrocelli     West Orange,NJ     47 F         37:24.21 12:02 11/34     F40-49:3/7       43.30  
  41.Nicoleta Krenteras   West Orange,NJ     10 F         37:34.77 12:05 12/34     F 1-19:4/7       45.40  
  42.Robert Nossa         Montclair,NJ       41 M         37:51.73 12:11 30/41     M40-49:8/9       36.32  
  43.Maximiliano Coetzee  West Orange,NJ     24 M         39:48.81 12:48 31/41     M20-29:3/3       32.40  
  44.Flavia Lago          Hillside,NJ        25 F         39:49.93 12:49 13/34     F20-29:3/4       37.16  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  45.Jasmine Patrick      West Orange,NJ     10 F         41:08.02 13:14 14/34     F 1-19:5/7       41.48  
  46.Sheila Sarma         ,                  99 F         41:34.31 13:22 15/34     NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
  47.Melinda Fahmie       Hoboken,           38 F         41:34.58 13:22 16/34     F30-39:2/4       36.38  
  48.Alan Bennett         West Orange,NJ     74 M         42:18.40 13:36 32/41     M70-98:1/2       44.04  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  49.Sally Pantages       Doylestown,PA      56 F         45:45.62 14:43 17/34     F50-59:2/6       39.57  
  50.Steve Adamczyk       West Orange,NJ     57 M         45:48.98 14:44 33/41     M50-59:5/6       34.11  
  51.Rita Dimatteo        West Orange,NJ     59 F         45:49.15 14:44 18/34     F50-59:3/6       41.16  
  52.Tom Flemm            ,                  60 M         45:49.76 14:45 34/41     M60-69:1/1       35.00  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/41      M 0- 0:0/31       0.00  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  54.Martine Gulliver     Montclair,NJ       8  F         47:33.24 15:18 19/34     F 1-19:6/7       38.09  
  55.Karen Gulliver       Montclair,NJ       43 F         47:35.35 15:19 20/34     F40-49:4/7       32.81  
  56.Andrew Fontana       West Orange,NJ     33 M         48:56.97 15:45 35/41     M30-39:6/6       26.66  
  57.Erin Fontana         West Orange,NJ     32 F         49:02.82 15:47 21/34     F30-39:3/4       30.25  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  58.Anne Degraaf         West Orange,NJ     49 F         49:50.99 16:02 22/34     F40-49:5/7       33.22  
  59.Mark Milhalkovitz    Belmar,NJ          47 M         52:06.72 16:46 36/41     M40-49:9/9       27.63  
  60.Michelle Ortwein     Woodbridge,NJ      46 F         52:06.81 16:46 23/34     F40-49:6/7       30.76  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  61.Ellen Gutschmidt     West Orange,NJ     37 F         53:08.90 17:06 24/34     F30-39:4/4       28.33  
  62.Diane Ramage         Ledgewood,NJ       47 F         53:09.37 17:06 25/34     F40-49:7/7       30.47  
  63.Terri Jung           West Orange,NJ     53 F         53:47.20 17:18 26/34     F50-59:4/6       32.37  
  64.Karen Sloat-olsen    Bernardsville,NJ   51 F         53:47.95 17:18 27/34     F50-59:5/6       31.55  
  65.Maryann Maher        West Orange,NJ     99 F         53:47.97 17:18 28/34     NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/41      M 0- 0:0/31       0.00  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/41      M 0- 0:0/31       0.00  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  68.Leonard Degraaf      West Orange,NJ     50 M         58:31.62 18:50 37/41     M50-59:6/6       25.20  
  69.Angela Patrick       West Orange,NJ     99 F         58:48.37 18:55 29/34     NO AGE:4/4        0.00  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  70.Rachel Patrick       West Orange,NJ     10 F         59:30.33 19:09 30/34     F 1-19:7/7       28.67  
  71.Sheila Hamilton      East Orange,NJ     52 F       1:02:07.23 19:59 31/34     F50-59:6/6       27.67  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  72.Sharon Wanat         West Orange,NJ     67 F       1:05:16.20 21:00 32/34     F60-69:1/2       32.51  
  73.Francis Wanat        West Orange,NJ     74 M       1:05:32.33 21:05 38/41     M70-98:2/2       28.43  
  74.Louise Auble         Livingston,NJ      62 F       1:06:17.92 21:20 33/34     F60-69:2/2       29.69  
  75.Larrisa Burgoyne     West Orange,NJ     26 F       1:06:18.27 21:20 34/34     F20-29:4/4       22.32  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
LLEWELLYN PARK 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.William Lennon       Wayne,NJ           18 M         U  563   19:50.58   6:23
   2.Charlie Wilson       New York,NY        26 M            387   20:15.01   6:31
   3.Aaron Fenhagen       Montclair,NJ       16 M            508   20:51.10   6:43
   4.Mike Johnson         Montclair,NJ       17 M            574   21:49.62   7:02
   5.Zach Yanes           West Orange,NJ     16 M            389   22:07.36   7:07
   6.Matt Gahr            Glen Ridge,NJ      36 M            506   22:15.66   7:10
   7.Rob Gerin            West Orange,NJ     58 M            396   22:30.88   7:15
   8.Gregory Fear         Montclair,NJ       24 M            509   23:42.33   7:38
   9.Ron Wolfson          Glen Ridge,NJ      49 M            388   23:47.76   7:40
  10.Bill Hatfield        South Orange,NJ    44 M            513   24:15.59   7:48
LLEWELLYN PARK 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sarah Bradley        Essex Fells,NJ     18 F            573   24:58.25   8:02
   2.Elizabeth Grimes     Lodi,NJ            28 F            329   29:51.49   9:37
   3.Simone Gulliver      Montclair,NJ       10 F            332   30:31.39   9:49
   4.Frances (gai Gaston  New York,NY        99 F            326   30:33.46   9:50
   5.Alise Shuart         Maplewood,NJ       41 F            381   30:35.32   9:51
   6.Susan Fitzgibbon     West Orange,NJ     53 F            323   30:59.57   9:59
   7.Claire Shields       Maplewood,NJ       42 F            380   31:24.12   0:06
   8.Ellen Axelsen        Highlands,NJ       25 F            307   34:25.32   1:05
   9.Family Smith         West Orange,NJ     35 F            502   35:47.53   1:31
  10.Katie Nossa          Montclair,NJ       8  F            356   36:25.39   1:43
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LLEWELLYN PARK 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rob Gerin            West Orange,NJ     58 M            396   22:30.88   7:15
   2.Ron Wolfson          Glen Ridge,NJ      49 M            388   23:47.76   7:40
   3.Bill Hatfield        South Orange,NJ    44 M            513   24:15.59   7:48
   4.Tom Bradley          Essex Fells,NJ     48 M            512   25:03.60   8:04
   5.Alduiya King         Hillside,NJ        51 M            501   26:01.51   8:23
   6.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          53 M            352   27:40.68   8:54
   7.Paul Brubaker        Montclair,NJ       44 M            505   27:45.67   8:56
   8.Christoper Petti     Englewood Cliff,NJ 45 M            507   29:11.62   9:24
   9.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     54 M            511   34:05.17   0:58
  10.Rolando Caldea       West Orange,NJ     42 M            314   35:14.53   1:21
LLEWELLYN PARK 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alise Shuart         Maplewood,NJ       41 F            381   30:35.32   9:51
   2.Susan Fitzgibbon     West Orange,NJ     53 F            323   30:59.57   9:59
   3.Claire Shields       Maplewood,NJ       42 F            380   31:24.12   0:06
   4.Jayne Petrocelli     West Orange,NJ     47 F            392   37:24.21   2:02
   5.Sally Pantages       Doylestown,PA      56 F            514   45:45.62   4:44
   6.Rita Dimatteo        West Orange,NJ     59 F            320   45:49.15   4:45
   7.Karen Gulliver       Montclair,NJ       43 F            330   47:35.35   5:19
   8.Anne Degraaf         West Orange,NJ     49 F            318   49:50.99   6:03
   9.Michelle Ortwein     Woodbridge,NJ      46 F            358   52:06.81   6:46
  10.Diane Ramage         Ledgewood,NJ       47 F            365   53:09.37   7:07

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

LLEWELLYN PARK 5K RUN/WALK         MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Lennon       Wayne,NJ           18 M    1    U  563   19:50.58   6:23   67.23%
   2.Aaron Fenhagen       Montclair,NJ       16 M    3       508   20:51.10   6:43   65.68%
   3.Mike Johnson         Montclair,NJ       17 M    4       574   21:49.62   7:02   61.89%
   4.Zach Yanes           West Orange,NJ     16 M    5       389   22:07.36   7:07   61.91%
   5.Jack Petrocelli      West Orange,NJ     13 M   11       391   24:21.63   7:50   59.54%
   6.Matthew Petti        Glen Ridge,NJ      14 M   12       571   24:24.13   7:51   58.15%
   7.Matt Petrocelli      West Orange,NJ     11 M   15       363   25:36.97   8:15   59.71%
   8.Alec Nossa           Montclair,NJ       10 M   39       355   37:06.83   1:57   42.54%


LLEWELLYN PARK 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Bradley        Essex Fells,NJ     18 F   13       573   24:58.25   8:02   59.91%
   2.Simone Gulliver      Montclair,NJ       10 F   23       332   30:31.39   9:49   55.89%
   3.Katie Nossa          Montclair,NJ       8  F   38       356   36:25.39   1:43   49.73%
   4.Nicoleta Krenteras   West Orange,NJ     10 F   41       346   37:34.77   2:06   45.40%
   5.Jasmine Patrick      West Orange,NJ     10 F   45       362   41:08.02   3:14   41.48%
   6.Martine Gulliver     Montclair,NJ       8  F   54       333   47:33.24   5:18   38.09%
   7.Rachel Patrick       West Orange,NJ     10 F   70       361   59:30.33   9:09   28.67%


LLEWELLYN PARK 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlie Wilson       New York,NY        26 M    2       387   20:15.01   6:31   63.70%
   2.Gregory Fear         Montclair,NJ       24 M    8       509   23:42.33   7:38   54.42%
   3.Maximiliano Coetzee  West Orange,NJ     24 M   43       316   39:48.81   2:49   32.40%


LLEWELLYN PARK 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Grimes     Lodi,NJ            28 F   22       329   29:51.49   9:37   49.57%
   2.Ellen Axelsen        Highlands,NJ       25 F   34       307   34:25.32   1:05   43.00%
   3.Flavia Lago          Hillside,NJ        25 F   44       347   39:49.93   2:49   37.16%
   4.Larrisa Burgoyne     West Orange,NJ     26 F   75       313 1:06:18.27   1:20   22.32%


LLEWELLYN PARK 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Gahr            Glen Ridge,NJ      36 M    6       506   22:15.66   7:10   59.56%
   2.Fred Halperin        Morristown,NJ      38 M   20       335   28:20.08   9:07   47.46%
   3.Eddie Grimes         Lodi,NJ            31 M   28       328   31:56.46   0:17   40.58%
   4.Sal Anderton         West Orange,NJ     39 M   29       510   32:10.38   0:21   42.11%
   5.Kyle Smith           West Orange,NJ     36 M   30       503   32:19.11   0:24   41.03%
   6.Andrew Fontana       West Orange,NJ     33 M   56       324   48:56.97   5:45   26.66%


LLEWELLYN PARK 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Family Smith         West Orange,NJ     35 F   36       502   35:47.53   1:31   41.75%
   2.Melinda Fahmie       Hoboken,           38 F   47       516   41:34.58   3:23   36.38%
   3.Erin Fontana         West Orange,NJ     32 F   57       325   49:02.82   5:47   30.25%
   4.Ellen Gutschmidt     West Orange,NJ     37 F   61       334   53:08.90   7:06   28.33%


LLEWELLYN PARK 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ron Wolfson          Glen Ridge,NJ      49 M    9       388   23:47.76   7:40   61.48%
   2.Bill Hatfield        South Orange,NJ    44 M   10       513   24:15.59   7:48   57.99%
   3.Tom Bradley          Essex Fells,NJ     48 M   14       512   25:03.60   8:04   57.92%
   4.Paul Brubaker        Montclair,NJ       44 M   18       505   27:45.67   8:56   50.68%
   5.Christoper Petti     Englewood Cliff,NJ 45 M   21       507   29:11.62   9:24   48.56%
   6.Rolando Caldea       West Orange,NJ     42 M   35       314   35:14.53   1:21   39.32%
   7.Robert Gulliver      Montclair,NJ       41 M   37       331   35:49.15   1:32   38.39%
   8.Robert Nossa         Montclair,NJ       41 M   42       354   37:51.73   2:11   36.32%
   9.Mark Milhalkovitz    Belmar,NJ          47 M   59       353   52:06.72   6:46   27.63%


LLEWELLYN PARK 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alise Shuart         Maplewood,NJ       41 F   25       381   30:35.32   9:51   50.31%
   2.Claire Shields       Maplewood,NJ       42 F   27       380   31:24.12   0:06   49.35%
   3.Jayne Petrocelli     West Orange,NJ     47 F   40       392   37:24.21   2:02   43.30%
   4.Karen Gulliver       Montclair,NJ       43 F   55       330   47:35.35   5:19   32.81%
   5.Anne Degraaf         West Orange,NJ     49 F   58       318   49:50.99   6:03   33.22%
   6.Michelle Ortwein     Woodbridge,NJ      46 F   60       358   52:06.81   6:46   30.76%
   7.Diane Ramage         Ledgewood,NJ       47 F   62       365   53:09.37   7:07   30.47%


LLEWELLYN PARK 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rob Gerin            West Orange,NJ     58 M    7       396   22:30.88   7:15   70.01%
   2.Alduiya King         Hillside,NJ        51 M   16       501   26:01.51   8:23   57.13%
   3.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          53 M   17       352   27:40.68   8:54   54.60%
   4.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     54 M   33       511   34:05.17   0:58   44.71%
   5.Steve Adamczyk       West Orange,NJ     57 M   50       305   45:48.98   4:45   34.11%
   6.Leonard Degraaf      West Orange,NJ     50 M   68       319   58:31.62   8:50   25.20%


LLEWELLYN PARK 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Fitzgibbon     West Orange,NJ     53 F   26       323   30:59.57   9:59   56.17%
   2.Sally Pantages       Doylestown,PA      56 F   49       514   45:45.62   4:44   39.57%
   3.Rita Dimatteo        West Orange,NJ     59 F   51       320   45:49.15   4:45   41.16%
   4.Terri Jung           West Orange,NJ     53 F   63       344   53:47.20   7:19   32.37%
   5.Karen Sloat-olsen    Bernardsville,NJ   51 F   64       382   53:47.95   7:19   31.55%
   6.Sheila Hamilton      East Orange,NJ     52 F   71       336 1:02:07.23   0:00   27.67%


LLEWELLYN PARK 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Flemm            ,                  60 M   52       515   45:49.76   4:45   35.00%


LLEWELLYN PARK 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sharon Wanat         West Orange,NJ     67 F   72       383 1:05:16.20   1:00   32.51%
   2.Louise Auble         Livingston,NJ      62 F   74       306 1:06:17.92   1:20   29.69%


LLEWELLYN PARK 5K RUN/WALK         MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alan Bennett         West Orange,NJ     74 M   48       308   42:18.40   3:37   44.04%
   2.Francis Wanat        West Orange,NJ     74 M   73       384 1:05:32.33   1:06   28.43%


LLEWELLYN PARK 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LLEWELLYN PARK 5K RUN/WALK         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marc Patrick         West Orange,NJ     99 M   19       360   28:14.67   9:05    0.00%
   2.Michael Maher        West Orange,NJ     99 M   31       348   32:45.23   0:33    0.00%
   3.Griffin Maher        West Orange,NJ     99 M   32       350   33:50.67   0:54    0.00%


LLEWELLYN PARK 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frances (gai Gaston  New York,NY        99 F   24       326   30:33.46   9:50    0.00%
   2.Sheila Sarma         ,                  99 F   46       390   41:34.31   3:23    0.00%
   3.Maryann Maher        West Orange,NJ     99 F   65       349   53:47.97   7:19    0.00%
   4.Angela Patrick       West Orange,NJ     99 F   69       359   58:48.37   8:56    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rob Gerin            West Orange,NJ     58 M    396   22:30.88   7:15 70.01%
   2.Ron Wolfson          Glen Ridge,NJ      49 M    388   23:47.76   7:40 61.48%
   3.Bill Hatfield        South Orange,NJ    44 M    513   24:15.59   7:48 57.99%
   4.Tom Bradley          Essex Fells,NJ     48 M    512   25:03.60   8:04 57.92%
   5.Alduiya King         Hillside,NJ        51 M    501   26:01.51   8:23 57.13%
   6.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          53 M    352   27:40.68   8:54 54.60%
   7.Paul Brubaker        Montclair,NJ       44 M    505   27:45.67   8:56 50.68%
   8.Christoper Petti     Englewood Cliff,NJ 45 M    507   29:11.62   9:24 48.56%
   9.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     54 M    511   34:05.17   0:58 44.71%
  10.Alan Bennett         West Orange,NJ     74 M    308   42:18.40   3:37 44.04%
  11.Rolando Caldea       West Orange,NJ     42 M    314   35:14.53   1:21 39.32%
  12.Robert Gulliver      Montclair,NJ       41 M    331   35:49.15   1:32 38.39%
  13.Robert Nossa         Montclair,NJ       41 M    354   37:51.73   2:11 36.32%
  14.Tom Flemm            ,                  60 M    515   45:49.76   4:45 35.00%
  15.Steve Adamczyk       West Orange,NJ     57 M    305   45:48.98   4:45 34.11%
  16.Francis Wanat        West Orange,NJ     74 M    384 1:05:32.33   1:06 28.43%
  17.Mark Milhalkovitz    Belmar,NJ          47 M    353   52:06.72   6:46 27.63%
  18.Leonard Degraaf      West Orange,NJ     50 M    319   58:31.62   8:50 25.20%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Susan Fitzgibbon     West Orange,NJ     53 F    323   30:59.57   9:59 56.17%
   2.Alise Shuart         Maplewood,NJ       41 F    381   30:35.32   9:51 50.31%
   3.Claire Shields       Maplewood,NJ       42 F    380   31:24.12   0:06 49.35%
   4.Jayne Petrocelli     West Orange,NJ     47 F    392   37:24.21   2:02 43.30%
   5.Rita Dimatteo        West Orange,NJ     59 F    320   45:49.15   4:45 41.16%
   6.Sally Pantages       Doylestown,PA      56 F    514   45:45.62   4:44 39.57%
   7.Anne Degraaf         West Orange,NJ     49 F    318   49:50.99   6:03 33.22%
   8.Karen Gulliver       Montclair,NJ       43 F    330   47:35.35   5:19 32.81%
   9.Sharon Wanat         West Orange,NJ     67 F    383 1:05:16.20   1:00 32.51%
  10.Terri Jung           West Orange,NJ     53 F    344   53:47.20   7:19 32.37%
  11.Karen Sloat-olsen    Bernardsville,NJ   51 F    382   53:47.95   7:19 31.55%
  12.Michelle Ortwein     Woodbridge,NJ      46 F    358   52:06.81   6:46 30.76%
  13.Diane Ramage         Ledgewood,NJ       47 F    365   53:09.37   7:07 30.47%
  14.Louise Auble         Livingston,NJ      62 F    306 1:06:17.92   1:20 29.69%
  15.Sheila Hamilton      East Orange,NJ     52 F    336 1:02:07.23   0:00 27.67%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rob Gerin            West Orange,NJ     58 M    396   22:30.88   7:15 70.01%
   2.William Lennon       Wayne,NJ           18 M U  563   19:50.58   6:23 67.23%
   3.Aaron Fenhagen       Montclair,NJ       16 M    508   20:51.10   6:43 65.68%
   4.Charlie Wilson       New York,NY        26 M    387   20:15.01   6:31 63.70%
   5.Zach Yanes           West Orange,NJ     16 M    389   22:07.36   7:07 61.91%
   6.Mike Johnson         Montclair,NJ       17 M    574   21:49.62   7:02 61.89%
   7.Ron Wolfson          Glen Ridge,NJ      49 M    388   23:47.76   7:40 61.48%
   8.Matt Petrocelli      West Orange,NJ     11 M    363   25:36.97   8:15 59.71%
   9.Matt Gahr            Glen Ridge,NJ      36 M    506   22:15.66   7:10 59.56%
  10.Jack Petrocelli      West Orange,NJ     13 M    391   24:21.63   7:50 59.54%
  11.Matthew Petti        Glen Ridge,NJ      14 M    571   24:24.13   7:51 58.15%
  12.Bill Hatfield        South Orange,NJ    44 M    513   24:15.59   7:48 57.99%
  13.Tom Bradley          Essex Fells,NJ     48 M    512   25:03.60   8:04 57.92%
  14.Alduiya King         Hillside,NJ        51 M    501   26:01.51   8:23 57.13%
  15.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          53 M    352   27:40.68   8:54 54.60%
  16.Gregory Fear         Montclair,NJ       24 M    509   23:42.33   7:38 54.42%
  17.Paul Brubaker        Montclair,NJ       44 M    505   27:45.67   8:56 50.68%
  18.Christoper Petti     Englewood Cliff,NJ 45 M    507   29:11.62   9:24 48.56%
  19.Fred Halperin        Morristown,NJ      38 M    335   28:20.08   9:07 47.46%
  20.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     54 M    511   34:05.17   0:58 44.71%
  21.Alan Bennett         West Orange,NJ     74 M    308   42:18.40   3:37 44.04%
  22.Alec Nossa           Montclair,NJ       10 M    355   37:06.83   1:57 42.54%
  23.Sal Anderton         West Orange,NJ     39 M    510   32:10.38   0:21 42.11%
  24.Kyle Smith           West Orange,NJ     36 M    503   32:19.11   0:24 41.03%
  25.Eddie Grimes         Lodi,NJ            31 M    328   31:56.46   0:17 40.58%
  26.Rolando Caldea       West Orange,NJ     42 M    314   35:14.53   1:21 39.32%
  27.Robert Gulliver      Montclair,NJ       41 M    331   35:49.15   1:32 38.39%
  28.Robert Nossa         Montclair,NJ       41 M    354   37:51.73   2:11 36.32%
  29.Tom Flemm            ,                  60 M    515   45:49.76   4:45 35.00%
  30.Steve Adamczyk       West Orange,NJ     57 M    305   45:48.98   4:45 34.11%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sarah Bradley        Essex Fells,NJ     18 F    573   24:58.25   8:02 59.91%
   2.Susan Fitzgibbon     West Orange,NJ     53 F    323   30:59.57   9:59 56.17%
   3.Simone Gulliver      Montclair,NJ       10 F    332   30:31.39   9:49 55.89%
   4.Alise Shuart         Maplewood,NJ       41 F    381   30:35.32   9:51 50.31%
   5.Katie Nossa          Montclair,NJ       8  F    356   36:25.39   1:43 49.73%
   6.Elizabeth Grimes     Lodi,NJ            28 F    329   29:51.49   9:37 49.57%
   7.Claire Shields       Maplewood,NJ       42 F    380   31:24.12   0:06 49.35%
   8.Nicoleta Krenteras   West Orange,NJ     10 F    346   37:34.77   2:06 45.40%
   9.Jayne Petrocelli     West Orange,NJ     47 F    392   37:24.21   2:02 43.30%
  10.Ellen Axelsen        Highlands,NJ       25 F    307   34:25.32   1:05 43.00%
  11.Family Smith         West Orange,NJ     35 F    502   35:47.53   1:31 41.75%
  12.Jasmine Patrick      West Orange,NJ     10 F    362   41:08.02   3:14 41.48%
  13.Rita Dimatteo        West Orange,NJ     59 F    320   45:49.15   4:45 41.16%
  14.Sally Pantages       Doylestown,PA      56 F    514   45:45.62   4:44 39.57%
  15.Martine Gulliver     Montclair,NJ       8  F    333   47:33.24   5:18 38.09%
  16.Flavia Lago          Hillside,NJ        25 F    347   39:49.93   2:49 37.16%
  17.Melinda Fahmie       Hoboken,           38 F    516   41:34.58   3:23 36.38%
  18.Anne Degraaf         West Orange,NJ     49 F    318   49:50.99   6:03 33.22%
  19.Karen Gulliver       Montclair,NJ       43 F    330   47:35.35   5:19 32.81%
  20.Sharon Wanat         West Orange,NJ     67 F    383 1:05:16.20   1:00 32.51%
  21.Terri Jung           West Orange,NJ     53 F    344   53:47.20   7:19 32.37%
  22.Karen Sloat-olsen    Bernardsville,NJ   51 F    382   53:47.95   7:19 31.55%
  23.Michelle Ortwein     Woodbridge,NJ      46 F    358   52:06.81   6:46 30.76%
  24.Diane Ramage         Ledgewood,NJ       47 F    365   53:09.37   7:07 30.47%
  25.Erin Fontana         West Orange,NJ     32 F    325   49:02.82   5:47 30.25%
  26.Louise Auble         Livingston,NJ      62 F    306 1:06:17.92   1:20 29.69%
  27.Rachel Patrick       West Orange,NJ     10 F    361   59:30.33   9:09 28.67%
  28.Ellen Gutschmidt     West Orange,NJ     37 F    334   53:08.90   7:06 28.33%
  29.Sheila Hamilton      East Orange,NJ     52 F    336 1:02:07.23   0:00 27.67%
  30.Larrisa Burgoyne     West Orange,NJ     26 F    313 1:06:18.27   1:20 22.32%