LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:10-22-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CHALLENGED
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Michael Daigeaun     Philadelphia,PA    31 M         16:29.13  5:18 1/43      M30-39:1/15      78.63  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Michael Maniscalco   Ewing,NJ           22 M         20:06.02  6:28 2/43      M20-29:1/4       64.20  
   3.Chris Boehm          Princeton,NJ       31 M         20:09.57  6:29 3/43      M30-39:2/15      64.30  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Jonathan Shenk       Princeton Junct,NJ 45 M         22:20.05  7:11 4/43      M40-49:1/10      63.48  
   5.Russell Mosso        Robbinsville,NJ    51 M         22:29.25  7:14 5/43      M50-59:1/6       66.12  
   6.Adam Varone          Marlton,NJ         13 M         22:40.61  7:17 6/43      M 1-14:1/6       63.96  
   7.Gabriel Yoder-shenk  Princeton Junct,NJ 14 M         22:59.54  7:24 7/43      M 1-14:2/6       61.72  
   8.Vince Castaldo       Jacobstown,NJ      51 M         23:20.22  7:30 8/43      M50-59:2/6       63.71  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.Beth Hoffman         Robbinsville,NJ    29 F         24:55.83  8:01 1/38      F20-29:1/10      59.37  
  10.Amy Boes             North Brunswick,NJ 34 F         25:11.19  8:06 2/38      F30-39:1/9       59.15  
  11.James Caravano       Hillside,NJ        60 M         25:17.74  8:08 9/43      M60-98:1/2       63.41  
  12.Joshua Halvorsen     Bordentown,NJ      13 M         25:21.00  8:09 10/43     M 1-14:3/6       57.22  
  13.Dante Terracciano    Columbus,NJ        13 M         25:28.54  8:11 11/43     M 1-14:4/6       56.93  
  14.Hank Klaas           Manahawkin,NJ      59 M         25:44.26  8:17 12/43     M50-59:3/6       61.78  
  15.Steven Pylnck        Yardley,PA         43 M         25:49.54  8:18 13/43     M40-49:2/10      54.06  
  16.Ketan Kansagra       Princeton,NJ       37 M         25:56.22  8:20 14/43     M30-39:3/15      51.48  
  17.Tim Yip              Hoboken,NJ         39 M         26:00.36  8:22 15/43     M30-39:4/15      52.10  
  18.Anindya Chattertee   Princeton Junct,NJ 42 M         26:01.03  8:22 16/43     M40-49:3/10      53.26  
  19.Allison Davis        Hamilton,NJ        33 F         26:27.94  8:31 3/38      F30-39:2/9       56.16  
  20.Joyce Mancuso        Langhorne,PA       28 F         26:37.00  8:34 4/38      F20-29:2/10      55.60  
  21.Shital Patal         Penn Valley,PA     39 M         26:51.63  8:38 17/43     M30-39:5/15      50.44  
  22.Robert Adase         Milford,NJ         37 M         26:57.73  8:40 18/43     M30-39:6/15      49.52  
  23.Steven Telepchak     Newton,PA          32 M         27:01.96  8:42 19/43     M30-39:7/15      48.10  
  24.Brian Stewart        Lawrenceville,NJ   39 M         27:07.46  8:43 20/43     M30-39:8/15      49.95  
  25.Stephen Sorg         ,                  41 M         27:16.34  8:46 21/43     M40-49:4/10      50.43  
  26.Catherine Oseguera   Columbus,NJ        16 F         27:29.82  8:51 5/38      F15-19:1/3       55.66  
  27.Margo Larocca        Hamilton,NJ        29 F         27:36.01  8:52 6/38      F20-29:3/10      53.62  
  28.Pj Calello           Martinsville,NJ    39 M         27:40.28  8:54 22/43     M30-39:9/15      48.96  
  29.Robert Austin        Middletown,NJ      46 M         27:44.13  8:55 23/43     M40-49:5/10      51.52  
  30.Katelyn Vagnozzi     Morrisville,PA     24 F         27:54.70  8:59 7/38      F20-29:4/10      53.02  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  31.Lynn Oseguera        Columbus,NJ        13 F         28:04.27  9:02 8/38      F 1-14:1/1       56.90  
  32.Starnalski Tomacz    Springfield,PA     28 M         28:29.72  9:10 24/43     M20-29:2/4       45.28  
  33.Brian Curvin         Hamilton Square,NJ 43 M         28:30.14  9:10 25/43     M40-49:6/10      48.98  
  34.Crystal Roman        New Egypt,NJ       33 F         28:52.92  9:17 9/38      F30-39:3/9       51.46  
  35.Mario Papi           Hamilton,NJ        41 M         28:55.00  9:18 26/43     M40-49:7/10      47.56  
  36.Susan Pineda         Levittown,PA       27 F         29:09.36  9:23 10/38     F20-29:5/10      50.76  
  37.Rajiv Arya           Princeton,NJ       37 M         29:18.33  9:25 27/43     M30-39:10/15     45.56  
  38.Alethia Montgerie    Robbinsville,NJ    53 F         29:28.25  9:29 11/38     F50-59:1/4       59.07  
  39.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        45 F         29:31.50  9:30 12/38     F40-49:1/7       53.79  
  40.Jorge Sierra         Morrisville,PA     58 M         30:12.22  9:43 28/43     M50-59:4/6       52.19  
  41.Bethany Magrann      Warrington,PA      37 F         30:39.10  9:51 13/38     F30-39:4/9       49.12  
  42.Ronit Shahi          Monroe Twp,NJ      12 M         30:55.74  9:57 29/43     M 1-14:5/6       48.08  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  43.Patricia Totten      Medford,NJ         61 F         31:11.78 10:02 14/38     F60-98:1/4       62.19  
  44.Jennifer Munoz       Yardley,PA         40 F         31:19.38 10:04 15/38     F40-49:2/7       48.82  
  45.Khuram Kazmi         Cherry Hill,NJ     39 M         31:24.13 10:06 30/43     M30-39:11/15     43.15  
  46.Matthew Halvorsen    Bordentown,NJ      10 M         31:27.26 10:07 31/43     M 1-14:6/6       50.19  
  47.Melissa Caronia      Hamilton,NJ        19 F         31:39.90 10:11 16/38     F15-19:2/3       46.92  
  48.Jonathan Mackay      Fort Dix,NJ        34 M         32:01.69 10:18 32/43     M30-39:12/15     40.93  
  49.Meegan Mackay        Fort Dix,NJ        42 F         32:02.31 10:18 17/38     F40-49:3/7       48.37  
  50.Sean Voiles          Harleysville,PA    31 M         33:11.79 10:41 33/43     M30-39:13/15     39.05  
  51.Diane Jagelavicius   Harleysville,PA    26 F         33:12.08 10:41 18/38     F20-29:6/10      44.58  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  52.Carmen Sierra        Morrisville,PA     28 F         34:12.12 11:00 19/38     F20-29:7/10      43.27  
  53.Jorge Sierra         Morrisville,PA     27 M         34:14.51 11:01 34/43     M20-29:3/4       37.67  
  54.Alina Sierra         Morrisville,PA     20 F         34:15.20 11:01 20/38     F20-29:8/10      43.22  
  55.Jorge Sierra         Morrisville,PA     26 M         34:18.73 11:02 35/43     M20-29:4/4       37.60  
  56.Sally Oseguera       Columbus,NJ        46 F         34:41.36 11:09 21/38     F40-49:4/7       46.21  
  57.Susan Bell           Jobstown,NJ        55 F         35:36.55 11:27 22/38     F50-59:2/4       50.18  
  58.Michelle Boehm       Princeton,NJ       31 F         36:01.54 11:35 23/38     F30-39:5/9       41.13  
  59.Cynthia Yoder        Princeton Junct,NJ 45 F         36:01.95 11:35 24/38     F40-49:5/7       44.08  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  60.George Mazmanian     Trenton,NJ         36 M         39:29.08 12:42 36/43     M30-39:14/15     33.58  
  61.Nicole Duehy         ,                  23 F         39:29.39 12:42 25/38     F20-29:9/10      37.48  
  62.Amanda Nichols       Southampton,PA     30 F         39:29.68 12:42 26/38     F30-39:6/9       37.48  
  63.Robyn Keyes          Ewing,NJ           32 F         39:40.07 12:46 27/38     F30-39:7/9       37.40  
  64.Prisca Long          Lawrenceville,NJ   42 F         39:40.43 12:46 28/38     F40-49:6/7       39.06  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  65.Diane Lukasik        Allentown,NJ       63 F         40:45.08 13:06 29/38     F60-98:2/4       49.01  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  66.Emily Caronia        Hamilton,NJ        18 F         43:53.16 14:07 30/38     F15-19:3/3       34.09  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  67.Julie Wright         Downingtown,PA     50 F U       49:42.62 15:59 31/38     F50-59:3/4       33.73  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  68.Rich Rogero          Voorhees,NJ        40 M         49:46.58 16:01 37/43     M40-49:8/10      27.42  
  69.Kevin Mallew         Downingtown,PA     44 M         50:05.58 16:07 38/43     M40-49:9/10      28.09  
  70.Daniel Ruiz          Little Neck,NY     42 M         50:06.35 16:07 39/43     M40-49:10/10     27.65  
  71.Christina Rainey     Lansdowne,PA       36 F         50:21.80 16:12 32/38     F30-39:8/9       29.77  
  72.Michael Kobol        Lansdale,PA        50 M         50:27.00 16:14 40/43     M50-59:5/6       29.23  
  73.Geri Laplaca         Lambertville,NJ    59 F         50:52.72 16:22 33/38     F50-59:4/4       37.07  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  74.John Poland          Hamilton Square,NJ 67 M         54:05.01 17:24 41/43     M60-98:2/2       31.59  
  75.Jacqueline Grover    Jackson,NJ         61 F         55:46.76 17:57 34/38     F60-98:3/4       34.78  
  76.Karen Stives         Hamilton,NJ        37 F         55:47.92 17:57 35/38     F30-39:9/9       26.98  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  77.Marie Gorman         Yardville,NJ       41 F         56:52.83 18:18 36/38     F40-49:7/7       27.06  
  78.Betty Poland         Hamilton Square,NJ 64 F         56:55.00 18:19 37/38     F60-98:4/4       35.61  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  79.Regina Wiesback      Philadelphia,PA    27 F       1:07:07.78 21:36 38/38     F20-29:10/10     22.05  
  80.Tom Weisback         Philadelphia,PA    31 M       1:07:08.06 21:36 42/43     M30-39:15/15     19.31  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  81.Steven Hillman       Milford,NJ         51 M       1:09:47.33 22:27 43/43     M50-59:6/6       21.31  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CHALLENGED
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Daigeaun     Philadelphia,PA    31 M             92   16:29.13   5:18
   2.Michael Maniscalco   Ewing,NJ           22 M             64   20:06.02   6:28
   3.Chris Boehm          Princeton,NJ       31 M             85   20:09.57   6:29
   4.Jonathan Shenk       Princeton Junct,NJ 45 M             56   22:20.05   7:11
   5.Russell Mosso        Robbinsville,NJ    51 M             79   22:29.25   7:14
   6.Adam Varone          Marlton,NJ         13 M             95   22:40.61   7:18
   7.Gabriel Yoder-shenk  Princeton Junct,NJ 14 M             57   22:59.54   7:24
   8.Vince Castaldo       Jacobstown,NJ      51 M             93   23:20.22   7:31
   9.James Caravano       Hillside,NJ        60 M              8   25:17.74   8:08
  10.Joshua Halvorsen     Bordentown,NJ      13 M             13   25:21.00   8:10
LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Beth Hoffman         Robbinsville,NJ    29 F             65   24:55.83   8:01
   2.Amy Boes             North Brunswick,NJ 34 F            104   25:11.19   8:06
   3.Allison Davis        Hamilton,NJ        33 F             84   26:27.94   8:31
   4.Joyce Mancuso        Langhorne,PA       28 F             26   26:37.00   8:34
   5.Catherine Oseguera   Columbus,NJ        16 F             29   27:29.82   8:51
   6.Margo Larocca        Hamilton,NJ        29 F             55   27:36.01   8:53
   7.Katelyn Vagnozzi     Morrisville,PA     24 F             72   27:54.70   8:59
   8.Lynn Oseguera        Columbus,NJ        13 F             30   28:04.27   9:02
   9.Crystal Roman        New Egypt,NJ       33 F             40   28:52.92   9:18
  10.Susan Pineda         Levittown,PA       27 F             33   29:09.36   9:23
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jonathan Shenk       Princeton Junct,NJ 45 M             56   22:20.05   7:11
   2.Russell Mosso        Robbinsville,NJ    51 M             79   22:29.25   7:14
   3.Vince Castaldo       Jacobstown,NJ      51 M             93   23:20.22   7:31
   4.James Caravano       Hillside,NJ        60 M              8   25:17.74   8:08
   5.Hank Klaas           Manahawkin,NJ      59 M             18   25:44.26   8:17
   6.Steven Pylnck        Yardley,PA         43 M             36   25:49.54   8:19
   7.Anindya Chattertee   Princeton Junct,NJ 42 M             99   26:01.03   8:22
   8.Stephen Sorg         ,                  41 M             97   27:16.34   8:47
   9.Robert Austin        Middletown,NJ      46 M             73   27:44.13   8:56
  10.Brian Curvin         Hamilton Square,NJ 43 M             10   28:30.14   9:10
LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alethia Montgerie    Robbinsville,NJ    53 F             66   29:28.25   9:29
   2.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        45 F             38   29:31.50   9:30
   3.Patricia Totten      Medford,NJ         61 F             49   31:11.78   0:02
   4.Jennifer Munoz       Yardley,PA         40 F             28   31:19.38   0:05
   5.Meegan Mackay        Fort Dix,NJ        42 F             24   32:02.31   0:19
   6.Sally Oseguera       Columbus,NJ        46 F             31   34:41.36   1:10
   7.Susan Bell           Jobstown,NJ        55 F             82   35:36.55   1:28
   8.Cynthia Yoder        Princeton Junct,NJ 45 F             58   36:01.95   1:36
   9.Prisca Long          Lawrenceville,NJ   42 F             22   39:40.43   2:46
  10.Diane Lukasik        Allentown,NJ       63 F             81   40:45.08   3:07

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CHALLENGED
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adam Varone          Marlton,NJ         13 M    6        95   22:40.61   7:18   63.96%
   2.Gabriel Yoder-shenk  Princeton Junct,NJ 14 M    7        57   22:59.54   7:24   61.72%
   3.Joshua Halvorsen     Bordentown,NJ      13 M   12        13   25:21.00   8:10   57.22%
   4.Dante Terracciano    Columbus,NJ        13 M   13        71   25:28.54   8:12   56.93%
   5.Ronit Shahi          Monroe Twp,NJ      12 M   42        54   30:55.74   9:57   48.08%
   6.Matthew Halvorsen    Bordentown,NJ      10 M   46        94   31:27.26   0:07   50.19%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynn Oseguera        Columbus,NJ        13 F   31        30   28:04.27   9:02   56.90%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Catherine Oseguera   Columbus,NJ        16 F   26        29   27:29.82   8:51   55.66%
   2.Melissa Caronia      Hamilton,NJ        19 F   47         6   31:39.90   0:11   46.92%
   3.Emily Caronia        Hamilton,NJ        18 F   66         7   43:53.16   4:07   34.09%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Maniscalco   Ewing,NJ           22 M    2        64   20:06.02   6:28   64.20%
   2.Starnalski Tomacz    Springfield,PA     28 M   32       107   28:29.72   9:10   45.28%
   3.Jorge Sierra         Morrisville,PA     27 M   53        41   34:14.51   1:01   37.67%
   4.Jorge Sierra         Morrisville,PA     26 M   55        42   34:18.73   1:03   37.60%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beth Hoffman         Robbinsville,NJ    29 F    9        65   24:55.83   8:01   59.37%
   2.Joyce Mancuso        Langhorne,PA       28 F   20        26   26:37.00   8:34   55.60%
   3.Margo Larocca        Hamilton,NJ        29 F   27        55   27:36.01   8:53   53.62%
   4.Katelyn Vagnozzi     Morrisville,PA     24 F   30        72   27:54.70   8:59   53.02%
   5.Susan Pineda         Levittown,PA       27 F   36        33   29:09.36   9:23   50.76%
   6.Diane Jagelavicius   Harleysville,PA    26 F   51       106   33:12.08   0:41   44.58%
   7.Carmen Sierra        Morrisville,PA     28 F   52        62   34:12.12   1:00   43.27%
   8.Alina Sierra         Morrisville,PA     20 F   54        44   34:15.20   1:01   43.22%
   9.Nicole Duehy         ,                  23 F   61        75   39:29.39   2:43   37.48%
  10.Regina Wiesback      Philadelphia,PA    27 F   79        52 1:07:07.78   1:36   22.05%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Daigeaun     Philadelphia,PA    31 M    1        92   16:29.13   5:18   78.63%
   2.Chris Boehm          Princeton,NJ       31 M    3        85   20:09.57   6:29   64.30%
   3.Ketan Kansagra       Princeton,NJ       37 M   16        61   25:56.22   8:21   51.48%
   4.Tim Yip              Hoboken,NJ         39 M   17        53   26:00.36   8:22   52.10%
   5.Shital Patal         Penn Valley,PA     39 M   21        32   26:51.63   8:39   50.44%
   6.Robert Adase         Milford,NJ         37 M   22        68   26:57.73   8:41   49.52%
   7.Steven Telepchak     Newton,PA          32 M   23        48   27:01.96   8:42   48.10%
   8.Brian Stewart        Lawrenceville,NJ   39 M   24        59   27:07.46   8:44   49.95%
   9.Pj Calello           Martinsville,NJ    39 M   28         5   27:40.28   8:54   48.96%
  10.Rajiv Arya           Princeton,NJ       37 M   37         4   29:18.33   9:26   45.56%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Boes             North Brunswick,NJ 34 F   10       104   25:11.19   8:06   59.15%
   2.Allison Davis        Hamilton,NJ        33 F   19        84   26:27.94   8:31   56.16%
   3.Crystal Roman        New Egypt,NJ       33 F   34        40   28:52.92   9:18   51.46%
   4.Bethany Magrann      Warrington,PA      37 F   41        25   30:39.10   9:52   49.12%
   5.Michelle Boehm       Princeton,NJ       31 F   58        86   36:01.54   1:36   41.13%
   6.Amanda Nichols       Southampton,PA     30 F   62        76   39:29.68   2:43   37.48%
   7.Robyn Keyes          Ewing,NJ           32 F   63        17   39:40.07   2:46   37.40%
   8.Christina Rainey     Lansdowne,PA       36 F   71        37   50:21.80   6:13   29.77%
   9.Karen Stives         Hamilton,NJ        37 F   76        47   55:47.92   7:58   26.98%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathan Shenk       Princeton Junct,NJ 45 M    4        56   22:20.05   7:11   63.48%
   2.Steven Pylnck        Yardley,PA         43 M   15        36   25:49.54   8:19   54.06%
   3.Anindya Chattertee   Princeton Junct,NJ 42 M   18        99   26:01.03   8:22   53.26%
   4.Stephen Sorg         ,                  41 M   25        97   27:16.34   8:47   50.43%
   5.Robert Austin        Middletown,NJ      46 M   29        73   27:44.13   8:56   51.52%
   6.Brian Curvin         Hamilton Square,NJ 43 M   33        10   28:30.14   9:10   48.98%
   7.Mario Papi           Hamilton,NJ        41 M   35        83   28:55.00   9:18   47.56%
   8.Rich Rogero          Voorhees,NJ        40 M   68        39   49:46.58   6:01   27.42%
   9.Kevin Mallew         Downingtown,PA     44 M   69        91   50:05.58   6:07   28.09%
  10.Daniel Ruiz          Little Neck,NY     42 M   70        87   50:06.35   6:08   27.65%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        45 F   39        38   29:31.50   9:30   53.79%
   2.Jennifer Munoz       Yardley,PA         40 F   44        28   31:19.38   0:05   48.82%
   3.Meegan Mackay        Fort Dix,NJ        42 F   49        24   32:02.31   0:19   48.37%
   4.Sally Oseguera       Columbus,NJ        46 F   56        31   34:41.36   1:10   46.21%
   5.Cynthia Yoder        Princeton Junct,NJ 45 F   59        58   36:01.95   1:36   44.08%
   6.Prisca Long          Lawrenceville,NJ   42 F   64        22   39:40.43   2:46   39.06%
   7.Marie Gorman         Yardville,NJ       41 F   77        11   56:52.83   8:18   27.06%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Russell Mosso        Robbinsville,NJ    51 M    5        79   22:29.25   7:14   66.12%
   2.Vince Castaldo       Jacobstown,NJ      51 M    8        93   23:20.22   7:31   63.71%
   3.Hank Klaas           Manahawkin,NJ      59 M   14        18   25:44.26   8:17   61.78%
   4.Jorge Sierra         Morrisville,PA     58 M   40        43   30:12.22   9:43   52.19%
   5.Michael Kobol        Lansdale,PA        50 M   72        89   50:27.00   6:14   29.23%
   6.Steven Hillman       Milford,NJ         51 M   81        70 1:09:47.33   2:28   21.31%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alethia Montgerie    Robbinsville,NJ    53 F   38        66   29:28.25   9:29   59.07%
   2.Susan Bell           Jobstown,NJ        55 F   57        82   35:36.55   1:28   50.18%
   3.Julie Wright         Downingtown,PA     50 F   67    U   88   49:42.62   6:00   33.73%
   4.Geri Laplaca         Lambertville,NJ    59 F   73        21   50:52.72   6:23   37.07%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Caravano       Hillside,NJ        60 M   11         8   25:17.74   8:08   63.41%
   2.John Poland          Hamilton Square,NJ 67 M   74        35   54:05.01   7:24   31.59%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Totten      Medford,NJ         61 F   43        49   31:11.78   0:02   62.19%
   2.Diane Lukasik        Allentown,NJ       63 F   65        81   40:45.08   3:07   49.01%
   3.Jacqueline Grover    Jackson,NJ         61 F   75        12   55:46.76   7:57   34.78%
   4.Betty Poland         Hamilton Square,NJ 64 F   78        34   56:55.00   8:19   35.61%


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CHALLENGED
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CHALLENGED Special Category Results
LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK MALE CHALLENGED          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

LIMBS IN MOTION 5K RUN/WALK FEMALE CHALLENGED          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Russell Mosso        Robbinsville,NJ    51 M     79   22:29.25   7:14 66.12%
   2.Vince Castaldo       Jacobstown,NJ      51 M     93   23:20.22   7:31 63.71%
   3.Jonathan Shenk       Princeton Junct,NJ 45 M     56   22:20.05   7:11 63.48%
   4.James Caravano       Hillside,NJ        60 M      8   25:17.74   8:08 63.41%
   5.Hank Klaas           Manahawkin,NJ      59 M     18   25:44.26   8:17 61.78%
   6.Steven Pylnck        Yardley,PA         43 M     36   25:49.54   8:19 54.06%
   7.Anindya Chattertee   Princeton Junct,NJ 42 M     99   26:01.03   8:22 53.26%
   8.Jorge Sierra         Morrisville,PA     58 M     43   30:12.22   9:43 52.19%
   9.Robert Austin        Middletown,NJ      46 M     73   27:44.13   8:56 51.52%
  10.Stephen Sorg         ,                  41 M     97   27:16.34   8:47 50.43%
  11.Brian Curvin         Hamilton Square,NJ 43 M     10   28:30.14   9:10 48.98%
  12.Mario Papi           Hamilton,NJ        41 M     83   28:55.00   9:18 47.56%
  13.John Poland          Hamilton Square,NJ 67 M     35   54:05.01   7:24 31.59%
  14.Michael Kobol        Lansdale,PA        50 M     89   50:27.00   6:14 29.23%
  15.Kevin Mallew         Downingtown,PA     44 M     91   50:05.58   6:07 28.09%
  16.Daniel Ruiz          Little Neck,NY     42 M     87   50:06.35   6:08 27.65%
  17.Rich Rogero          Voorhees,NJ        40 M     39   49:46.58   6:01 27.42%
  18.Steven Hillman       Milford,NJ         51 M     70 1:09:47.33   2:28 21.31%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patricia Totten      Medford,NJ         61 F     49   31:11.78   0:02 62.19%
   2.Alethia Montgerie    Robbinsville,NJ    53 F     66   29:28.25   9:29 59.07%
   3.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        45 F     38   29:31.50   9:30 53.79%
   4.Susan Bell           Jobstown,NJ        55 F     82   35:36.55   1:28 50.18%
   5.Diane Lukasik        Allentown,NJ       63 F     81   40:45.08   3:07 49.01%
   6.Jennifer Munoz       Yardley,PA         40 F     28   31:19.38   0:05 48.82%
   7.Meegan Mackay        Fort Dix,NJ        42 F     24   32:02.31   0:19 48.37%
   8.Sally Oseguera       Columbus,NJ        46 F     31   34:41.36   1:10 46.21%
   9.Cynthia Yoder        Princeton Junct,NJ 45 F     58   36:01.95   1:36 44.08%
  10.Prisca Long          Lawrenceville,NJ   42 F     22   39:40.43   2:46 39.06%
  11.Geri Laplaca         Lambertville,NJ    59 F     21   50:52.72   6:23 37.07%
  12.Betty Poland         Hamilton Square,NJ 64 F     34   56:55.00   8:19 35.61%
  13.Jacqueline Grover    Jackson,NJ         61 F     12   55:46.76   7:57 34.78%
  14.Julie Wright         Downingtown,PA     50 F U   88   49:42.62   6:00 33.73%
  15.Marie Gorman         Yardville,NJ       41 F     11   56:52.83   8:18 27.06%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Daigeaun     Philadelphia,PA    31 M     92   16:29.13   5:18 78.63%
   2.Russell Mosso        Robbinsville,NJ    51 M     79   22:29.25   7:14 66.12%
   3.Chris Boehm          Princeton,NJ       31 M     85   20:09.57   6:29 64.30%
   4.Michael Maniscalco   Ewing,NJ           22 M     64   20:06.02   6:28 64.20%
   5.Adam Varone          Marlton,NJ         13 M     95   22:40.61   7:18 63.96%
   6.Vince Castaldo       Jacobstown,NJ      51 M     93   23:20.22   7:31 63.71%
   7.Jonathan Shenk       Princeton Junct,NJ 45 M     56   22:20.05   7:11 63.48%
   8.James Caravano       Hillside,NJ        60 M      8   25:17.74   8:08 63.41%
   9.Hank Klaas           Manahawkin,NJ      59 M     18   25:44.26   8:17 61.78%
  10.Gabriel Yoder-shenk  Princeton Junct,NJ 14 M     57   22:59.54   7:24 61.72%
  11.Joshua Halvorsen     Bordentown,NJ      13 M     13   25:21.00   8:10 57.22%
  12.Dante Terracciano    Columbus,NJ        13 M     71   25:28.54   8:12 56.93%
  13.Steven Pylnck        Yardley,PA         43 M     36   25:49.54   8:19 54.06%
  14.Anindya Chattertee   Princeton Junct,NJ 42 M     99   26:01.03   8:22 53.26%
  15.Jorge Sierra         Morrisville,PA     58 M     43   30:12.22   9:43 52.19%
  16.Tim Yip              Hoboken,NJ         39 M     53   26:00.36   8:22 52.10%
  17.Robert Austin        Middletown,NJ      46 M     73   27:44.13   8:56 51.52%
  18.Ketan Kansagra       Princeton,NJ       37 M     61   25:56.22   8:21 51.48%
  19.Shital Patal         Penn Valley,PA     39 M     32   26:51.63   8:39 50.44%
  20.Stephen Sorg         ,                  41 M     97   27:16.34   8:47 50.43%
  21.Matthew Halvorsen    Bordentown,NJ      10 M     94   31:27.26   0:07 50.19%
  22.Brian Stewart        Lawrenceville,NJ   39 M     59   27:07.46   8:44 49.95%
  23.Robert Adase         Milford,NJ         37 M     68   26:57.73   8:41 49.52%
  24.Brian Curvin         Hamilton Square,NJ 43 M     10   28:30.14   9:10 48.98%
  25.Pj Calello           Martinsville,NJ    39 M      5   27:40.28   8:54 48.96%
  26.Steven Telepchak     Newton,PA          32 M     48   27:01.96   8:42 48.10%
  27.Ronit Shahi          Monroe Twp,NJ      12 M     54   30:55.74   9:57 48.08%
  28.Mario Papi           Hamilton,NJ        41 M     83   28:55.00   9:18 47.56%
  29.Rajiv Arya           Princeton,NJ       37 M      4   29:18.33   9:26 45.56%
  30.Starnalski Tomacz    Springfield,PA     28 M    107   28:29.72   9:10 45.28%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patricia Totten      Medford,NJ         61 F     49   31:11.78   0:02 62.19%
   2.Beth Hoffman         Robbinsville,NJ    29 F     65   24:55.83   8:01 59.37%
   3.Amy Boes             North Brunswick,NJ 34 F    104   25:11.19   8:06 59.15%
   4.Alethia Montgerie    Robbinsville,NJ    53 F     66   29:28.25   9:29 59.07%
   5.Lynn Oseguera        Columbus,NJ        13 F     30   28:04.27   9:02 56.90%
   6.Allison Davis        Hamilton,NJ        33 F     84   26:27.94   8:31 56.16%
   7.Catherine Oseguera   Columbus,NJ        16 F     29   27:29.82   8:51 55.66%
   8.Joyce Mancuso        Langhorne,PA       28 F     26   26:37.00   8:34 55.60%
   9.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        45 F     38   29:31.50   9:30 53.79%
  10.Margo Larocca        Hamilton,NJ        29 F     55   27:36.01   8:53 53.62%
  11.Katelyn Vagnozzi     Morrisville,PA     24 F     72   27:54.70   8:59 53.02%
  12.Crystal Roman        New Egypt,NJ       33 F     40   28:52.92   9:18 51.46%
  13.Susan Pineda         Levittown,PA       27 F     33   29:09.36   9:23 50.76%
  14.Susan Bell           Jobstown,NJ        55 F     82   35:36.55   1:28 50.18%
  15.Bethany Magrann      Warrington,PA      37 F     25   30:39.10   9:52 49.12%
  16.Diane Lukasik        Allentown,NJ       63 F     81   40:45.08   3:07 49.01%
  17.Jennifer Munoz       Yardley,PA         40 F     28   31:19.38   0:05 48.82%
  18.Meegan Mackay        Fort Dix,NJ        42 F     24   32:02.31   0:19 48.37%
  19.Melissa Caronia      Hamilton,NJ        19 F      6   31:39.90   0:11 46.92%
  20.Sally Oseguera       Columbus,NJ        46 F     31   34:41.36   1:10 46.21%
  21.Diane Jagelavicius   Harleysville,PA    26 F    106   33:12.08   0:41 44.58%
  22.Cynthia Yoder        Princeton Junct,NJ 45 F     58   36:01.95   1:36 44.08%
  23.Carmen Sierra        Morrisville,PA     28 F     62   34:12.12   1:00 43.27%
  24.Alina Sierra         Morrisville,PA     20 F     44   34:15.20   1:01 43.22%
  25.Michelle Boehm       Princeton,NJ       31 F     86   36:01.54   1:36 41.13%
  26.Prisca Long          Lawrenceville,NJ   42 F     22   39:40.43   2:46 39.06%
  27.Nicole Duehy         ,                  23 F     75   39:29.39   2:43 37.48%
  28.Amanda Nichols       Southampton,PA     30 F     76   39:29.68   2:43 37.48%
  29.Robyn Keyes          Ewing,NJ           32 F     17   39:40.07   2:46 37.40%
  30.Geri Laplaca         Lambertville,NJ    59 F     21   50:52.72   6:23 37.07%