LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER

Race Date:10-16-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| BASKING RIDGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Steven Morgan        Raritan,NJ         18 M         22:41.75  5:40 1/53      M15-19:1/1       76.78  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Lou Palma            Clinton,NJ         30 M U       24:51.90  6:12 2/53      M30-34:1/3       67.94  
   3.Matt Mccabe          Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M   B     25:10.18  6:17 3/53      M45-49:1/7       74.73  
   4.Heather Gracie       Peapack,NJ         49 F         25:45.10  6:26 1/42      F45-49:1/9       83.57  
   5.Joseph Palma         Gladstone,NJ       25 M         26:40.81  6:40 4/53      M25-29:1/3       63.16  
   6.Stephen Yauer        ,                  43 M         27:16.19  6:49 5/53      M40-44:1/4       66.87  
   7.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       58 M         27:25.85  6:51 6/53      M55-59:1/7       75.06  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        49 F         28:19.04  7:04 2/42      F45-49:2/9       76.00  
   9.Thomas Brady         Far Hills,NJ       32 M         28:26.03  7:06 7/53      M30-34:2/3       59.73  
  10.Richard Gruters      Bernardsville,NJ   13 M         28:41.58  7:10 8/53      M 1-14:1/10      66.03  
  11.Peter Mihok          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M U B     28:41.00  7:10 9/53      M45-49:2/7       64.56  
  12.Jason Kolbe          Bedminster,NJ      31 M         28:57.54  7:14 10/53     M30-34:3/3       58.47  
  13.Mickey Cassu         Berkeley Hts,NJ    41 M         29:19.03  7:19 11/53     M40-44:2/4       61.27  
  14.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        70 M         29:19.88  7:19 12/53     M70-74:1/1       78.49  
  15.Paige Petty          Bernardsville,NJ   13 F         29:41.60  7:25 3/42      F 1-14:1/3       69.90  
  16.Edgar Gilbert        ,                  62 M         29:42.45  7:25 13/53     M60-64:1/6       71.78  
  17.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F U B     29:50.60  7:27 4/42      F55-59:1/4       79.91  
  18.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       50 F         30:24.69  7:36 5/42      F50-54:1/6       71.64  
  19.Stuart Gruters       Bernardsville,NJ   11 M         30:31.04  7:37 14/53     M 1-14:2/10      65.47  
  20.Chris Harris         Basking Ridge,NJ   38 M   B     30:31.83  7:37 15/53     M35-39:1/4       57.54  
  21.Bob Markow           Hillsborough,NJ    59 M         30:33.40  7:38 16/53     M55-59:2/7       67.97  
  22.Luci Terenin         Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F   B     30:45.28  7:41 6/42      F40-44:1/7       65.48  
  23.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        56 M         30:57.74  7:44 17/53     M55-59:3/7       65.38  
  24.Michael Littman      Bernardsville,NJ   45 M         31:06.55  7:46 18/53     M45-49:3/7       59.53  
  25.Jim Vanderpoel       Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M U B     31:16.80  7:49 19/53     M50-54:1/5       62.09  
  26.Harry Kostyk         Franklin Park,NJ   49 M         31:26.72  7:51 20/53     M45-49:4/7       60.77  
  27.Aiden Petty          Bernardsville,NJ   11 M         31:33.87  7:53 21/53     M 1-14:3/10      63.29  
  28.Dave Desimone        Bernardsville,NJ   56 M         31:39.91  7:54 22/53     M55-59:4/7       63.93  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  29.Joseph Sommer        Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M   B     32:04.12  8:01 23/53     M45-49:5/7       58.66  
  30.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M U       32:23.79  8:05 24/53     M40-44:3/4       56.73  
  31.Andi Sawin           Basking Ridge,NJ   37 F U B     32:45.46  8:11 7/42      F35-39:1/4       59.73  
  32.Andrew Browne        ,                  11 M         32:46.33  8:11 25/53     M 1-14:4/10      60.96  
  33.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        63 M U       32:50.61  8:12 26/53     M60-64:2/6       65.51  
  34.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      45 F U       32:52.90  8:13 8/42      F45-49:3/9       62.77  
  35.Carmelo Tartivita    Stirling,NJ        43 M         33:16.87  8:19 27/53     M40-44:4/4       54.79  
  36.Allison Gulbrandsen  Bedminster,NJ      99 F         33:24.39  8:21 9/42      NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  37.Nicole Mccloskey     Bernardsville,NJ   12 F         33:27.08  8:21 10/42     F 1-14:2/3       63.25  
  38.Michael Nojiri       High Bridge,NJ     29 M         33:36.39  8:24 28/53     M25-29:2/3       50.18  
  39.David Monahan        Madison,NJ         26 M         33:56.16  8:29 29/53     M25-29:3/3       49.65  
  40.Kate Gilbert         Morristown,NJ      26 F         34:00.42  8:30 11/42     F25-29:1/2       56.56  
  41.Jlze Kaneps          ,                  48 F         34:18.10  8:34 12/42     F45-49:4/9       62.03  
  42.Sean Sullivan        Hoboken,NJ         13 M         35:10.82  8:47 30/53     M 1-14:5/10      53.85  
  43.Lori Freeland-morris Far Hills,NJ       49 F         35:21.69  8:50 13/42     F45-49:5/9       60.86  
  44.Dennis Malloy        Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M   B     35:22.33  8:50 31/53     M55-59:5/7       58.21  
  45.Randi Dill           Far Hills,NJ       39 F         35:22.96  8:50 14/42     F35-39:2/4       55.84  
  46.Jack Byrnes          Bernardsville,NJ   13 M         35:37.85  8:54 32/53     M 1-14:6/10      53.17  
  47.Marc Israel          Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M   B     35:55.78  8:58 33/53     M50-54:2/5       54.94  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  48.Debbie Nungester     Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F   B     36:01.21  9:00 15/42     F40-44:2/7       55.91  
  49.Tara Kolbe           Bedminster,NJ      31 F         36:02.37  9:00 16/42     F30-34:1/2       53.43  
  50.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         45 F U       36:05.04  9:01 17/42     F45-49:6/9       57.20  
  51.Susan Peluso         Far Hills,NJ       43 F         36:10.97  9:02 18/42     F40-44:3/7       56.08  
  52.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          65 M U       36:15.64  9:03 34/53     M65-69:1/2       60.42  
  53.Kyle Roth            Basking Ridge,NJ   60 M   B     36:25.45  9:06 35/53     M60-64:3/6       57.52  
  54.Joann Vanderpoel     Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F   B     36:34.36  9:08 19/42     F40-44:4/7       55.93  
  55.Victor Pinito        Hopatcong,NJ       35 M         36:53.73  9:13 36/53     M35-39:2/4       46.66  
  56.Paulo Pinh           Union,NJ           37 M         37:00.69  9:15 37/53     M35-39:3/4       47.12  
  57.Pamela Byron         ,                  45 F         37:03.48  9:15 20/42     F45-49:7/9       55.69  
  58.Robert Bedford       Branchburg,NJ      36 M         37:30.19  9:22 38/53     M35-39:4/4       46.18  
  59.Matthew Cerza        ,                  14 M         37:50.68  9:27 39/53     M 1-14:7/10      48.98  
  60.Leo Kirkpatrick      Bernardsville,NJ   11 M         38:15.78  9:33 40/53     M 1-14:8/10      52.21  
  61.Rob Plucinski        Basking Ridge,NJ   61 M   B     38:17.36  9:34 41/53     M60-64:4/6       55.20  
  62.Norm Watkins         Bedminster,NJ      57 M         38:55.64  9:43 42/53     M55-59:6/7       52.44  
  63.Ambrish Thanawala    Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M   B     39:48.56  9:57 43/53     M55-59:7/7       51.72  
  64.Sonia Kahn           ,                  54 F         39:51.09  9:57 21/42     F50-54:2/6       57.51  
  65.Mulder Sebastian     North Brunswick,NJ 54 M         39:54.98  9:58 44/53     M50-54:3/5       49.87  
  66.Lisa Colicchio       ,                  43 F         39:56.17  9:59 22/42     F40-44:5/7       50.81  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  67.Ginny Harknett       Bernardsville,NJ   51 F         40:11.27 10:02 23/42     F50-54:3/6       54.89  
  68.Joy Kirkpatrick      Bernardsville,NJ   46 F         40:22.26 10:05 24/42     F45-49:8/9       51.60  
  69.Diane Van Arsdale    Mendham,NJ         48 F         40:32.45 10:08 25/42     F45-49:9/9       52.48  
  70.Tiffany So           Basking Ridge,NJ   25 F   B     40:49.94 10:12 26/42     F25-29:2/2       47.10  
  71.Ralf Wrana           Bernardsville,NJ   45 M         41:06.77 10:16 45/53     M45-49:6/7       45.04  
  72.Katie Byrnes         Bernardsville,NJ   15 F         41:23.22 10:20 27/42     F15-19:1/1       48.66  
  73.Ann Villa            ,                  55 F         41:24.03 10:21 28/42     F55-59:2/4       56.09  
  74.Edward Byrnes        Bernardsville,NJ   49 M         41:24.91 10:21 46/53     M45-49:7/7       46.14  
  75.Wes Noff             ,                  53 M         41:28.34 10:22 47/53     M50-54:4/5       47.60  
  76.William Staehle      Basking Ridge,NJ   64 M   B     41:48.30 10:27 48/53     M60-64:5/6       51.93  
  77.James Mullen         Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M   B     41:56.61 10:29 49/53     M50-54:5/5       46.30  
  78.Janet Ashnault       Far Hills,NJ       51 F         41:57.18 10:29 29/42     F50-54:4/6       52.58  
  79.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        68 M U       42:08.23 10:32 50/53     M65-69:2/2       53.47  
  80.Viki Pauciello       Franklin,NJ        34 F         42:11.16 10:32 30/42     F30-34:2/2       45.89  
  81.Alec Wrana           Bernardsville,NJ   12 M         43:00.00 10:45 51/53     M 1-14:9/10      45.17  
  82.Caroline Browne      ,                  43 F         43:24.46 10:51 31/42     F40-44:6/7       46.74  
  83.Larry Steinhauser    Boonton,NJ         61 M         43:58.95 10:59 52/53     M60-64:6/6       48.06  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  84.Melody Hughson       ,                  50 F         44:11.10 11:02 32/42     F50-54:5/6       49.31  
  85.Leslie Bedford       Branchburg,NJ      37 F         44:15.65 11:03 33/42     F35-39:3/4       44.21  
  86.Bobbi Davitt         Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F   B     44:53.63 11:13 34/42     F50-54:6/6       49.76  
  87.Mary Morris          Bedminster,NJ      37 F         44:56.28 11:14 35/42     F35-39:4/4       43.54  
  88.Mitchell Buteau      Bernardsville,NJ   11 M         46:27.11 11:36 53/53     M 1-14:10/10     43.01  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  89.Emily Certtisimo     Gladstone,NJ       11 F         48:18.63 12:04 36/42     F 1-14:3/3       44.76  
  90.Marie Ivanov         Bridgewater,NJ     41 F U       48:35.34 12:08 37/42     F40-44:7/7       41.16  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  91.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      59 F U       56:42.42 14:10 38/42     F55-59:3/4       43.22  
  92.Karen Barton         Hackettstown,NJ    56 F U       58:31.46 14:37 39/42     F55-59:4/4       40.21  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  93.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F U     1:00:17.13 15:04 40/42     F75-79:1/2       54.21  
  94.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F U     1:00:20.36 15:05 41/42     F80-98:1/1       57.41  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  95.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F U     1:07:27.68 16:51 42/42     F75-79:2/2       49.36  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| BASKING RIDGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Steven Morgan        Raritan,NJ         18 M             71   22:41.75   5:40
   2.Lou Palma            Clinton,NJ         30 M         U   57   24:51.90   6:13
   3.Matt Mccabe          Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M     B       95   25:10.18   6:18
   4.Joseph Palma         Gladstone,NJ       25 M             56   26:40.81   6:40
   5.Stephen Yauer        ,                  43 M             75   27:16.19   6:49
   6.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       58 M             74   27:25.85   6:51
   7.Thomas Brady         Far Hills,NJ       32 M             84   28:26.03   7:07
   8.Richard Gruters      Bernardsville,NJ   13 M             63   28:41.58   7:10
   9.Peter Mihok          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M     B   U   86   28:41.00   7:10
  10.Jason Kolbe          Bedminster,NJ      31 M             22   28:57.54   7:14
LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Heather Gracie       Peapack,NJ         49 F             16   25:45.10   6:26
   2.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        49 F             11   28:19.04   7:05
   3.Paige Petty          Bernardsville,NJ   13 F             60   29:41.60   7:25
   4.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F     B   U   29   29:50.60   7:28
   5.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       50 F             68   30:24.69   7:36
   6.Luci Terenin         Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F     B       32   30:45.28   7:41
   7.Andi Sawin           Basking Ridge,NJ   37 F     B   U  102   32:45.46   8:11
   8.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      45 F         U   46   32:52.90   8:13
   9.Allison Gulbrandsen  Bedminster,NJ      99 F             17   33:24.39   8:21
  10.Nicole Mccloskey     Bernardsville,NJ   12 F             66   33:27.08   8:22
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Matt Mccabe          Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M     B       95   25:10.18   6:18
   2.Stephen Yauer        ,                  43 M             75   27:16.19   6:49
   3.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       58 M             74   27:25.85   6:51
   4.Peter Mihok          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M     B   U   86   28:41.00   7:10
   5.Mickey Cassu         Berkeley Hts,NJ    41 M             58   29:19.03   7:20
   6.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        70 M             97   29:19.88   7:20
   7.Edgar Gilbert        ,                  62 M             91   29:42.45   7:26
   8.Bob Markow           Hillsborough,NJ    59 M             59   30:33.40   7:38
   9.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        56 M             73   30:57.74   7:44
  10.Michael Littman      Bernardsville,NJ   45 M             98   31:06.55   7:47
LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Heather Gracie       Peapack,NJ         49 F             16   25:45.10   6:26
   2.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        49 F             11   28:19.04   7:05
   3.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F     B   U   29   29:50.60   7:28
   4.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       50 F             68   30:24.69   7:36
   5.Luci Terenin         Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F     B       32   30:45.28   7:41
   6.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      45 F         U   46   32:52.90   8:13
   7.Jlze Kaneps          ,                  48 F            106   34:18.10   8:35
   8.Lori Freeland-morris Far Hills,NJ       49 F             13   35:21.69   8:50
   9.Debbie Nungester     Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F     B       34   36:01.21   9:00
  10.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         45 F         U    9   36:05.04   9:01

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| BASKING RIDGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Gruters      Bernardsville,NJ   13 M   10        63   28:41.58   7:10   66.03%
   2.Stuart Gruters       Bernardsville,NJ   11 M   19        65   30:31.04   7:38   65.47%
   3.Aiden Petty          Bernardsville,NJ   11 M   27        52   31:33.87   7:53   63.29%
   4.Andrew Browne        ,                  11 M   32        77   32:46.33   8:12   60.96%
   5.Sean Sullivan        Hoboken,NJ         13 M   42        78   35:10.82   8:48   53.85%
   6.Jack Byrnes          Bernardsville,NJ   13 M   46        53   35:37.85   8:54   53.17%
   7.Matthew Cerza        ,                  14 M   59        89   37:50.68   9:28   48.98%
   8.Leo Kirkpatrick      Bernardsville,NJ   11 M   60        76   38:15.78   9:34   52.21%
   9.Alec Wrana           Bernardsville,NJ   12 M   81        54   43:00.00   0:45   45.17%
  10.Mitchell Buteau      Bernardsville,NJ   11 M   88        64   46:27.11   1:37   43.01%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paige Petty          Bernardsville,NJ   13 F   15        60   29:41.60   7:25   69.90%
   2.Nicole Mccloskey     Bernardsville,NJ   12 F   37        66   33:27.08   8:22   63.25%
   3.Emily Certtisimo     Gladstone,NJ       11 F   89        72   48:18.63   2:05   44.76%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steven Morgan        Raritan,NJ         18 M    1        71   22:41.75   5:40   76.78%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katie Byrnes         Bernardsville,NJ   15 F   72         7   41:23.22   0:21   48.66%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Palma         Gladstone,NJ       25 M    5        56   26:40.81   6:40   63.16%
   2.Michael Nojiri       High Bridge,NJ     29 M   38        33   33:36.39   8:24   50.18%
   3.David Monahan        Madison,NJ         26 M   39        30   33:56.16   8:29   49.65%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kate Gilbert         Morristown,NJ      26 F   40        15   34:00.42   8:30   56.56%
   2.Tiffany So           Basking Ridge,NJ   25 F   70B       40   40:49.94   0:12   47.10%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lou Palma            Clinton,NJ         30 M    2    U   57   24:51.90   6:13   67.94%
   2.Thomas Brady         Far Hills,NJ       32 M    9        84   28:26.03   7:07   59.73%
   3.Jason Kolbe          Bedminster,NJ      31 M   12        22   28:57.54   7:14   58.47%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Kolbe           Bedminster,NJ      31 F   49        23   36:02.37   9:01   53.43%
   2.Viki Pauciello       Franklin,NJ        34 F   80        36   42:11.16   0:33   45.89%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Harris         Basking Ridge,NJ   38 M   20B       19   30:31.83   7:38   57.54%
   2.Victor Pinito        Hopatcong,NJ       35 M   55        62   36:53.73   9:13   46.66%
   3.Paulo Pinh           Union,NJ           37 M   56        61   37:00.69   9:15   47.12%
   4.Robert Bedford       Branchburg,NJ      36 M   58         4   37:30.19   9:23   46.18%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andi Sawin           Basking Ridge,NJ   37 F   31B   U  102   32:45.46   8:11   59.73%
   2.Randi Dill           Far Hills,NJ       39 F   45        94   35:22.96   8:51   55.84%
   3.Leslie Bedford       Branchburg,NJ      37 F   85         3   44:15.65   1:04   44.21%
   4.Mary Morris          Bedminster,NJ      37 F   87        45   44:56.28   1:14   43.54%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Yauer        ,                  43 M    6        75   27:16.19   6:49   66.87%
   2.Mickey Cassu         Berkeley Hts,NJ    41 M   13        58   29:19.03   7:20   61.27%
   3.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M   30    U    5   32:23.79   8:06   56.73%
   4.Carmelo Tartivita    Stirling,NJ        43 M   35        88   33:16.87   8:19   54.79%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Luci Terenin         Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F   22B       32   30:45.28   7:41   65.48%
   2.Debbie Nungester     Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F   48B       34   36:01.21   9:00   55.91%
   3.Susan Peluso         Far Hills,NJ       43 F   51        67   36:10.97   9:03   56.08%
   4.Joann Vanderpoel     Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F   54B       93   36:34.36   9:09   55.93%
   5.Lisa Colicchio       ,                  43 F   66       100   39:56.17   9:59   50.81%
   6.Caroline Browne      ,                  43 F   82        80   43:24.46   0:51   46.74%
   7.Marie Ivanov         Bridgewater,NJ     41 F   90    U   99   48:35.34   2:09   41.16%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Mccabe          Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M    3B       95   25:10.18   6:18   74.73%
   2.Peter Mihok          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M   11B   U   86   28:41.00   7:10   64.56%
   3.Michael Littman      Bernardsville,NJ   45 M   24        98   31:06.55   7:47   59.53%
   4.Harry Kostyk         Franklin Park,NJ   49 M   26        24   31:26.72   7:52   60.77%
   5.Joseph Sommer        Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M   29B       70   32:04.12   8:01   58.66%
   6.Ralf Wrana           Bernardsville,NJ   45 M   71        69   41:06.77   0:17   45.04%
   7.Edward Byrnes        Bernardsville,NJ   49 M   74         6   41:24.91   0:21   46.14%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Heather Gracie       Peapack,NJ         49 F    4        16   25:45.10   6:26   83.57%
   2.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        49 F    8        11   28:19.04   7:05   76.00%
   3.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      45 F   34    U   46   32:52.90   8:13   62.77%
   4.Jlze Kaneps          ,                  48 F   41       106   34:18.10   8:35   62.03%
   5.Lori Freeland-morris Far Hills,NJ       49 F   43        13   35:21.69   8:50   60.86%
   6.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         45 F   50    U    9   36:05.04   9:01   57.20%
   7.Pamela Byron         ,                  45 F   57       105   37:03.48   9:16   55.69%
   8.Joy Kirkpatrick      Bernardsville,NJ   46 F   68        79   40:22.26   0:06   51.60%
   9.Diane Van Arsdale    Mendham,NJ         48 F   69        31   40:32.45   0:08   52.48%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Vanderpoel       Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M   25B   U   96   31:16.80   7:49   62.09%
   2.Marc Israel          Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M   47B       20   35:55.78   8:59   54.94%
   3.Mulder Sebastian     North Brunswick,NJ 54 M   65        51   39:54.98   9:59   49.87%
   4.Wes Noff             ,                  53 M   75        83   41:28.34   0:22   47.60%
   5.James Mullen         Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M   77B      101   41:56.61   0:29   46.30%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       50 F   18        68   30:24.69   7:36   71.64%
   2.Sonia Kahn           ,                  54 F   64        85   39:51.09   9:58   57.51%
   3.Ginny Harknett       Bernardsville,NJ   51 F   67        18   40:11.27   0:03   54.89%
   4.Janet Ashnault       Far Hills,NJ       51 F   78       104   41:57.18   0:29   52.58%
   5.Melody Hughson       ,                  50 F   84        90   44:11.10   1:03   49.31%
   6.Bobbi Davitt         Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F   86B       10   44:53.63   1:13   49.76%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       58 M    7        74   27:25.85   6:51   75.06%
   2.Bob Markow           Hillsborough,NJ    59 M   21        59   30:33.40   7:38   67.97%
   3.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        56 M   23        73   30:57.74   7:44   65.38%
   4.Dave Desimone        Bernardsville,NJ   56 M   28        55   31:39.91   7:55   63.93%
   5.Dennis Malloy        Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M   44B       28   35:22.33   8:51   58.21%
   6.Norm Watkins         Bedminster,NJ      57 M   62        44   38:55.64   9:44   52.44%
   7.Ambrish Thanawala    Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M   63B       42   39:48.56   9:57   51.72%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F   17B   U   29   29:50.60   7:28   79.91%
   2.Ann Villa            ,                  55 F   73        92   41:24.03   0:21   56.09%
   3.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      59 F   91    U   81   56:42.42   4:11   43.22%
   4.Karen Barton         Hackettstown,NJ    56 F   92    U    2   58:31.46   4:38   40.21%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edgar Gilbert        ,                  62 M   16        91   29:42.45   7:26   71.78%
   2.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        63 M   33    U   82   32:50.61   8:13   65.51%
   3.Kyle Roth            Basking Ridge,NJ   60 M   53B      103   36:25.45   9:06   57.52%
   4.Rob Plucinski        Basking Ridge,NJ   61 M   61B       87   38:17.36   9:34   55.20%
   5.William Staehle      Basking Ridge,NJ   64 M   76B       47   41:48.30   0:27   51.93%
   6.Larry Steinhauser    Boonton,NJ         61 M   83        50   43:58.95   1:00   48.06%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          65 M   52    U   39   36:15.64   9:04   60.42%
   2.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        68 M   79    U   27   42:08.23   0:32   53.47%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        70 M   14        97   29:19.88   7:20   78.49%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F   93    U   37 1:00:17.13   5:04   54.21%
   2.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F   95    U   49 1:07:27.68   6:52   49.36%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F   94    U   41 1:00:20.36   5:05   57.41%


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allison Gulbrandsen  Bedminster,NJ      99 F   36        17   33:24.39   8:21    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| BASKING RIDGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BASKING RIDGE Special Category Results
LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER MALE BASKING RIDGE       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Matt Mccabe          Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M   B       95   25:10.18   6:18
   2.Peter Mihok          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M   B   U   86   28:41.00   7:10
   3.Chris Harris         Basking Ridge,NJ   38 M   B       19   30:31.83   7:38
   4.Jim Vanderpoel       Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M   B   U   96   31:16.80   7:49
   5.Joseph Sommer        Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M   B       70   32:04.12   8:01
   6.Dennis Malloy        Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M   B       28   35:22.33   8:51
   7.Marc Israel          Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M   B       20   35:55.78   8:59
   8.Kyle Roth            Basking Ridge,NJ   60 M   B      103   36:25.45   9:06
   9.Rob Plucinski        Basking Ridge,NJ   61 M   B       87   38:17.36   9:34
  10.Ambrish Thanawala    Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M   B       42   39:48.56   9:57
  11.William Staehle      Basking Ridge,NJ   64 M   B       47   41:48.30   0:27
  12.James Mullen         Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M   B      101   41:56.61   0:29

LIBERTY CORNER 4 MILER FEMALE BASKING RIDGE       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F   B   U   29   29:50.60   7:28
   2.Luci Terenin         Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F   B       32   30:45.28   7:41
   3.Andi Sawin           Basking Ridge,NJ   37 F   B   U  102   32:45.46   8:11
   4.Debbie Nungester     Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F   B       34   36:01.21   9:00
   5.Joann Vanderpoel     Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F   B       93   36:34.36   9:09
   6.Tiffany So           Basking Ridge,NJ   25 F   B       40   40:49.94   0:12
   7.Bobbi Davitt         Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F   B       10   44:53.63   1:13
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        70 M     97   29:19.88   7:20 78.49%
   2.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       58 M     74   27:25.85   6:51 75.06%
   3.Matt Mccabe          Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M     95   25:10.18   6:18 74.73%
   4.Edgar Gilbert        ,                  62 M     91   29:42.45   7:26 71.78%
   5.Bob Markow           Hillsborough,NJ    59 M     59   30:33.40   7:38 67.97%
   6.Stephen Yauer        ,                  43 M     75   27:16.19   6:49 66.87%
   7.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        63 M U   82   32:50.61   8:13 65.51%
   8.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        56 M     73   30:57.74   7:44 65.38%
   9.Peter Mihok          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M U   86   28:41.00   7:10 64.56%
  10.Dave Desimone        Bernardsville,NJ   56 M     55   31:39.91   7:55 63.93%
  11.Jim Vanderpoel       Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M U   96   31:16.80   7:49 62.09%
  12.Mickey Cassu         Berkeley Hts,NJ    41 M     58   29:19.03   7:20 61.27%
  13.Harry Kostyk         Franklin Park,NJ   49 M     24   31:26.72   7:52 60.77%
  14.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          65 M U   39   36:15.64   9:04 60.42%
  15.Michael Littman      Bernardsville,NJ   45 M     98   31:06.55   7:47 59.53%
  16.Joseph Sommer        Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M     70   32:04.12   8:01 58.66%
  17.Dennis Malloy        Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M     28   35:22.33   8:51 58.21%
  18.Kyle Roth            Basking Ridge,NJ   60 M    103   36:25.45   9:06 57.52%
  19.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M U    5   32:23.79   8:06 56.73%
  20.Rob Plucinski        Basking Ridge,NJ   61 M     87   38:17.36   9:34 55.20%
  21.Marc Israel          Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M     20   35:55.78   8:59 54.94%
  22.Carmelo Tartivita    Stirling,NJ        43 M     88   33:16.87   8:19 54.79%
  23.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        68 M U   27   42:08.23   0:32 53.47%
  24.Norm Watkins         Bedminster,NJ      57 M     44   38:55.64   9:44 52.44%
  25.William Staehle      Basking Ridge,NJ   64 M     47   41:48.30   0:27 51.93%
  26.Ambrish Thanawala    Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M     42   39:48.56   9:57 51.72%
  27.Mulder Sebastian     North Brunswick,NJ 54 M     51   39:54.98   9:59 49.87%
  28.Larry Steinhauser    Boonton,NJ         61 M     50   43:58.95   1:00 48.06%
  29.Wes Noff             ,                  53 M     83   41:28.34   0:22 47.60%
  30.James Mullen         Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M    101   41:56.61   0:29 46.30%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Heather Gracie       Peapack,NJ         49 F     16   25:45.10   6:26 83.57%
   2.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F U   29   29:50.60   7:28 79.91%
   3.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        49 F     11   28:19.04   7:05 76.00%
   4.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       50 F     68   30:24.69   7:36 71.64%
   5.Luci Terenin         Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F     32   30:45.28   7:41 65.48%
   6.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      45 F U   46   32:52.90   8:13 62.77%
   7.Jlze Kaneps          ,                  48 F    106   34:18.10   8:35 62.03%
   8.Lori Freeland-morris Far Hills,NJ       49 F     13   35:21.69   8:50 60.86%
   9.Sonia Kahn           ,                  54 F     85   39:51.09   9:58 57.51%
  10.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F U   41 1:00:20.36   5:05 57.41%
  11.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         45 F U    9   36:05.04   9:01 57.20%
  12.Ann Villa            ,                  55 F     92   41:24.03   0:21 56.09%
  13.Susan Peluso         Far Hills,NJ       43 F     67   36:10.97   9:03 56.08%
  14.Joann Vanderpoel     Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F     93   36:34.36   9:09 55.93%
  15.Debbie Nungester     Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F     34   36:01.21   9:00 55.91%
  16.Pamela Byron         ,                  45 F    105   37:03.48   9:16 55.69%
  17.Ginny Harknett       Bernardsville,NJ   51 F     18   40:11.27   0:03 54.89%
  18.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F U   37 1:00:17.13   5:04 54.21%
  19.Janet Ashnault       Far Hills,NJ       51 F    104   41:57.18   0:29 52.58%
  20.Diane Van Arsdale    Mendham,NJ         48 F     31   40:32.45   0:08 52.48%
  21.Joy Kirkpatrick      Bernardsville,NJ   46 F     79   40:22.26   0:06 51.60%
  22.Lisa Colicchio       ,                  43 F    100   39:56.17   9:59 50.81%
  23.Bobbi Davitt         Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F     10   44:53.63   1:13 49.76%
  24.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F U   49 1:07:27.68   6:52 49.36%
  25.Melody Hughson       ,                  50 F     90   44:11.10   1:03 49.31%
  26.Caroline Browne      ,                  43 F     80   43:24.46   0:51 46.74%
  27.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      59 F U   81   56:42.42   4:11 43.22%
  28.Marie Ivanov         Bridgewater,NJ     41 F U   99   48:35.34   2:09 41.16%
  29.Karen Barton         Hackettstown,NJ    56 F U    2   58:31.46   4:38 40.21%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        70 M     97   29:19.88   7:20 78.49%
   2.Steven Morgan        Raritan,NJ         18 M     71   22:41.75   5:40 76.78%
   3.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       58 M     74   27:25.85   6:51 75.06%
   4.Matt Mccabe          Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M     95   25:10.18   6:18 74.73%
   5.Edgar Gilbert        ,                  62 M     91   29:42.45   7:26 71.78%
   6.Bob Markow           Hillsborough,NJ    59 M     59   30:33.40   7:38 67.97%
   7.Lou Palma            Clinton,NJ         30 M U   57   24:51.90   6:13 67.94%
   8.Stephen Yauer        ,                  43 M     75   27:16.19   6:49 66.87%
   9.Richard Gruters      Bernardsville,NJ   13 M     63   28:41.58   7:10 66.03%
  10.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        63 M U   82   32:50.61   8:13 65.51%
  11.Stuart Gruters       Bernardsville,NJ   11 M     65   30:31.04   7:38 65.47%
  12.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        56 M     73   30:57.74   7:44 65.38%
  13.Peter Mihok          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M U   86   28:41.00   7:10 64.56%
  14.Dave Desimone        Bernardsville,NJ   56 M     55   31:39.91   7:55 63.93%
  15.Aiden Petty          Bernardsville,NJ   11 M     52   31:33.87   7:53 63.29%
  16.Joseph Palma         Gladstone,NJ       25 M     56   26:40.81   6:40 63.16%
  17.Jim Vanderpoel       Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M U   96   31:16.80   7:49 62.09%
  18.Mickey Cassu         Berkeley Hts,NJ    41 M     58   29:19.03   7:20 61.27%
  19.Andrew Browne        ,                  11 M     77   32:46.33   8:12 60.96%
  20.Harry Kostyk         Franklin Park,NJ   49 M     24   31:26.72   7:52 60.77%
  21.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          65 M U   39   36:15.64   9:04 60.42%
  22.Thomas Brady         Far Hills,NJ       32 M     84   28:26.03   7:07 59.73%
  23.Michael Littman      Bernardsville,NJ   45 M     98   31:06.55   7:47 59.53%
  24.Joseph Sommer        Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M     70   32:04.12   8:01 58.66%
  25.Jason Kolbe          Bedminster,NJ      31 M     22   28:57.54   7:14 58.47%
  26.Dennis Malloy        Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M     28   35:22.33   8:51 58.21%
  27.Chris Harris         Basking Ridge,NJ   38 M     19   30:31.83   7:38 57.54%
  28.Kyle Roth            Basking Ridge,NJ   60 M    103   36:25.45   9:06 57.52%
  29.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M U    5   32:23.79   8:06 56.73%
  30.Rob Plucinski        Basking Ridge,NJ   61 M     87   38:17.36   9:34 55.20%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Heather Gracie       Peapack,NJ         49 F     16   25:45.10   6:26 83.57%
   2.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F U   29   29:50.60   7:28 79.91%
   3.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        49 F     11   28:19.04   7:05 76.00%
   4.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       50 F     68   30:24.69   7:36 71.64%
   5.Paige Petty          Bernardsville,NJ   13 F     60   29:41.60   7:25 69.90%
   6.Luci Terenin         Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F     32   30:45.28   7:41 65.48%
   7.Nicole Mccloskey     Bernardsville,NJ   12 F     66   33:27.08   8:22 63.25%
   8.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      45 F U   46   32:52.90   8:13 62.77%
   9.Jlze Kaneps          ,                  48 F    106   34:18.10   8:35 62.03%
  10.Lori Freeland-morris Far Hills,NJ       49 F     13   35:21.69   8:50 60.86%
  11.Andi Sawin           Basking Ridge,NJ   37 F U  102   32:45.46   8:11 59.73%
  12.Sonia Kahn           ,                  54 F     85   39:51.09   9:58 57.51%
  13.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F U   41 1:00:20.36   5:05 57.41%
  14.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         45 F U    9   36:05.04   9:01 57.20%
  15.Kate Gilbert         Morristown,NJ      26 F     15   34:00.42   8:30 56.56%
  16.Ann Villa            ,                  55 F     92   41:24.03   0:21 56.09%
  17.Susan Peluso         Far Hills,NJ       43 F     67   36:10.97   9:03 56.08%
  18.Joann Vanderpoel     Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F     93   36:34.36   9:09 55.93%
  19.Debbie Nungester     Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F     34   36:01.21   9:00 55.91%
  20.Randi Dill           Far Hills,NJ       39 F     94   35:22.96   8:51 55.84%
  21.Pamela Byron         ,                  45 F    105   37:03.48   9:16 55.69%
  22.Ginny Harknett       Bernardsville,NJ   51 F     18   40:11.27   0:03 54.89%
  23.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F U   37 1:00:17.13   5:04 54.21%
  24.Tara Kolbe           Bedminster,NJ      31 F     23   36:02.37   9:01 53.43%
  25.Janet Ashnault       Far Hills,NJ       51 F    104   41:57.18   0:29 52.58%
  26.Diane Van Arsdale    Mendham,NJ         48 F     31   40:32.45   0:08 52.48%
  27.Joy Kirkpatrick      Bernardsville,NJ   46 F     79   40:22.26   0:06 51.60%
  28.Lisa Colicchio       ,                  43 F    100   39:56.17   9:59 50.81%
  29.Bobbi Davitt         Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F     10   44:53.63   1:13 49.76%
  30.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F U   49 1:07:27.68   6:52 49.36%