HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:10-15-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIREFIGHTER | LAW ENFORCEMENT
Teams Results
| FIRE DIVISION | LAW ENFORCEMENT | OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN/WALK


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Ted Callinan         Haddonfield,NJ     37 M         15:40.47  5:02 1/342     M30-39:1/68      85.18     15:40.47  
   2.David Welsh          Haddonfield,NJ     34 M         15:56.14  5:07 2/342     M30-39:2/68      82.27     15:56.14  
   3.Tim Rusterhdz        Philadelphia,PA    24 M         16:05.54  5:10 3/342     M20-29:1/80      80.16     16:05.54  
   4.Tim Callinan         Haddonfield,NJ     32 M         16:44.24  5:23 4/342     M30-39:3/68      77.68     16:44.24  
   5.Stephen Hand         Havertown,PA       20 M   F     16:47.64  5:24 5/342     M20-29:2/80      77.64     16:47.64  
   6.Matthew Hand         Chester,PA         22 M   F     16:56.60  5:27 6/342     M20-29:3/80      76.17     16:56.60  
   7.Jason Simon          Gibbstown,NJ       33 M         17:38.25  5:40 7/342     M30-39:4/68      73.99     17:38.25  
   8.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     52 M         17:54.31  5:45 8/342     M50-59:1/35      83.72     17:54.31  
   9.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        41 F U       18:21.96  5:54 1/243     F40-49:1/47      83.79     18:21.96  
  10.Ryan Thompson        Havertown,PA       18 M   F     18:27.47  5:56 9/342     M15-19:1/21      72.27     18:27.47  
  11.Edann Brady          Haddonfield,NJ     30 F         18:32.21  5:57 2/243     F30-39:1/51      79.87     18:32.21  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  12.Raleigh Wickersham   Alloway,NJ         15 M         19:01.01  6:07 10/342    M15-19:2/21      73.21     18:58.03  
  13.Scott Hubbs          Bend,OR            32 M         19:10.37  6:10 11/342    M30-39:5/68      67.81     19:08.79  
  14.Isaiah Fisher        Merchantsville,NJ  14 M         19:11.42  6:10 12/342    M 1-14:1/44      73.94     19:06.90  
  15.Andreas Logothetis   Brooklawn,NJ       16 M         19:15.81  6:12 13/342    M15-19:3/21      71.10     19:15.10  
  16.George Milner        Philadelphia,PA    44 M         19:19.73  6:13 14/342    M40-49:1/75      72.79     19:17.41  
  17.Colin Ward           Gloucester City,NJ 16 M         19:20.14  6:13 15/342    M15-19:4/21      70.83     19:19.40  
  18.George Livingston    Bellmawr,NJ        33 M   L     19:21.32  6:13 16/342    M30-39:6/68      67.42     19:21.32  
  19.Jeff Samalonia       Blackwood,NJ       42 M         19:28.45  6:16 17/342    M40-49:2/75      71.15     19:27.32  
  20.Sean Balliet         Woodbury,NJ        32 M         19:30.50  6:16 18/342    M30-39:7/68      66.65     19:30.50  
  21.Roy Chapman          Cherry Hill,NJ     40 M         19:39.08  6:19 19/342    M40-49:3/75      69.46     19:37.96  
  22.Brian Pladizyn       Haddonfied,NJ      30 M   F     19:46.98  6:22 20/342    M30-39:8/68      65.37     19:46.11  
  23.Angela Dunn          Pitman,NJ          21 F         19:57.30  6:25 3/243     F20-29:1/41      74.17     19:57.30  
  24.Brett Kraft          Gloucester City,NJ 16 M         20:00.20  6:26 21/342    M15-19:5/21      68.47     19:53.82  
  25.Terry Clemens        Ocean City,NJ      39 M   L     20:04.54  6:27 22/342    M30-39:9/68      67.49     20:03.53  
  26.John Carlson         Deptford,NJ        46 M         20:08.57  6:28 23/342    M40-49:4/75      70.94     20:08.57  
  27.Patricia Adalis Huds Clarksboro,NJ      45 F         20:10.54  6:29 4/243     F40-49:2/47      78.72     20:09.82  
  28.Anthony Pugliese     Audubon,NJ         52 M         20:17.72  6:31 24/342    M50-59:2/35      73.86     20:17.72  
  29.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    59 M U       20:27.03  6:34 25/342    M50-59:3/35      77.75     20:26.72  
  30.Patrick Gallagher    Haddon Township,NJ 41 M   L     20:34.22  6:37 26/342    M40-49:5/75      66.86     20:29.08  
  31.Billy Simila  Jr.    Gloucester City,NJ 15 M         20:37.37  6:38 27/342    M15-19:6/21      67.51     20:36.54  
  32.Scott Essex          Burlington,NJ      45 M         20:49.65  6:42 28/342    M40-49:6/75      68.07     20:45.83  
  33.Nathan Faerrel       Moorestown,NJ      39 M         21:05.93  6:47 29/342    M30-39:10/68     64.22     20:55.30  
  34.Robert Romanowski    Gloucester City,NJ 16 M         21:06.27  6:47 30/342    M15-19:7/21      64.89     21:00.87  
  35.Robert Pyott         Glassboro,NJ       46 M   L     21:06.74  6:47 31/342    M40-49:7/75      67.68     21:02.57  
  36.Dale Cooley          Barrington,NJ      40 M         21:10.00  6:48 32/342    M40-49:8/75      64.49     21:03.58  
  37.Kris Noone           Merchantville,NJ   13 M         21:19.96  6:51 33/342    M 1-14:2/44      67.99     21:19.96  
  38.Sean Ward            Gloucester City,NJ 12 M U       21:41.32  6:58 34/342    M 1-14:3/44      68.56     21:40.97  
  39.Zack Houck           Oaklyn,NJ          25 M   F     21:43.60  6:59 35/342    M20-29:4/80      59.37     21:28.50  
  40.R Lobanov            Cherry Hill,NJ     37 M   L     21:44.05  6:59 36/342    M30-39:11/68     61.43     21:31.89  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  41.Matthew Resh         Haddon Heights,NJ  22 M   F     21:45.08  7:00 37/342    M20-29:5/80      59.33     21:45.08  
  42.Mason Domico         Pennsaucken,NJ     10 M         21:45.54  7:00 38/342    M 1-14:4/44      72.56     21:41.31  
  43.Bill Green           Woodbury Hts,NJ    42 M         21:46.40  7:00 39/342    M40-49:9/75      63.64     21:27.36  
  44.Zachary Samalonis    Blackwood,NJ       13 M         21:46.43  7:00 40/342    M 1-14:5/44      66.61     21:46.43  
  45.Evan Samalonis       Blackwood,NJ       10 M         21:48.94  7:01 41/342    M 1-14:6/44      72.37     21:48.94  
  46.Sean Simila          Gloucester City,NJ 13 M         21:57.94  7:04 42/342    M 1-14:7/44      66.03     21:55.49  
  47.Theresa Bray         Oaklyn,NJ          32 F         21:58.52  7:04 5/243     F30-39:2/51      67.51     21:53.42  
  48.Dennis Bond          Cinnaminson,NJ     22 M         22:05.68  7:06 43/342    M20-29:6/80      58.41     22:05.11  
  49.Brett Hina           Sewell,NJ          44 M         22:06.74  7:07 44/342    M40-49:10/75     63.63     22:06.40  
  50.Rick Hubbs           Cape May,NJ        49 M   L     22:07.20  7:07 45/342    M40-49:11/75     66.14     22:01.34  
  51.Ryan Bleistine       Cinnaminson,NJ     12 M         22:07.39  7:07 46/342    M 1-14:8/44      67.22     22:03.02  
  52.Tim Kain             Gloucester City,NJ 18 M         22:08.28  7:07 47/342    M15-19:8/21      60.26     22:06.82  
  53.Yoshiko Jo           Swarthmore,PA      46 F U       22:11.33  7:08 6/243     F40-49:3/47      72.25     22:07.17  
  54.Rose Narciso         Blackwood,NJ       31 F         22:12.24  7:08 7/243     F30-39:3/51      66.73     21:55.04  
  55.Stacy Podolski       Deptford,NJ        25 F         22:16.37  7:10 8/243     F20-29:2/41      66.45     22:08.71  
  56.Sean Longfellow      Sewell,NJ          25 M   L     22:18.26  7:10 48/342    M20-29:7/80      57.84     22:15.24  
  57.Philip Gross         Gloucester City,NJ 20 M         22:19.81  7:11 49/342    M20-29:8/80      58.39     22:02.30  
  58.Daniel Grazioli      West Deptford,NJ   26 M   L     22:21.49  7:11 50/342    M20-29:9/80      57.70     22:17.88  
  59.Brian Donath         Philadelphia,PA    38 M   F     22:24.23  7:12 51/342    M30-39:12/68     60.03     22:24.23  
  60.Chris Kain           Gloucester City,NJ 13 M         22:27.29  7:13 52/342    M 1-14:9/44      64.59     22:25.37  
  61.Dan Walker           Gloucester City,NJ 32 M         22:27.52  7:13 53/342    M30-39:13/68     57.89     22:21.87  
  62.Scott Cairns         Oaklyn,NJ          33 M         22:28.59  7:14 54/342    M30-39:14/68     58.06     22:28.59  
  63.Blaise O'donnell     Gloucester,NJ      24 M         22:29.70  7:14 55/342    M20-29:10/80     57.35     22:18.74  
  64.Kieran Boland        Audubon,NJ         19 M         22:30.37  7:14 56/342    M15-19:9/21      58.55     22:28.88  
  65.William Goldsworthy  Bellmawr,NJ        56 M         22:32.93  7:15 57/342    M50-59:4/35      68.73     22:30.47  
  66.Peter Mcbride        Williamstown,NJ    33 M   L     22:34.41  7:15 58/342    M30-39:15/68     57.81     22:21.18  
  67.Trish Domico         Pennsaucken,NJ     41 F         22:34.56  7:15 9/243     F40-49:4/47      68.17     22:32.10  
  68.Stephen Hand         Havertown,PA       50 M   F     22:35.78  7:16 59/342    M50-59:5/35      65.27     22:29.76  
  69.Daniel Brofft        Cherry Hill,NJ     42 M   F     22:36.16  7:16 60/342    M40-49:12/75     61.30     22:21.23  
  70.Craig Jordan         Haddonfield,NJ     50 M         22:43.17  7:18 61/342    M50-59:6/35      64.91     22:41.48  
  71.David Fazzio         Swedesboro,NJ      29 M         22:43.23  7:18 62/342    M20-29:11/80     56.83     22:38.80  
  72.Dalton Dunn          Gloucester City,NJ 18 M         22:44.03  7:19 63/342    M15-19:10/21     58.68     22:42.84  
  73.Martin Nolan         Gloucester City,NJ 47 M         22:44.13  7:19 64/342    M40-49:13/75     63.34     22:38.94  
  74.Bob Mchugh           Oaklyn,NJ          52 M         22:47.10  7:20 65/342    M50-59:7/35      65.79     22:40.83  
  75.Joe Walls            Haddonfield,NJ     45 M   F     22:47.94  7:20 66/342    M40-49:14/75     62.18     22:47.12  
  76.Meghan Giordano      Pennsaucken,NJ     13 F         22:49.26  7:20 10/243    F 1-14:1/47      69.99     22:44.62  
  77.Robert Bonner        Mount Ephraim,NJ   40 M         22:52.61  7:21 67/342    M40-49:15/75     59.66     22:52.61  
  78.Chris Beck           West Deptford,NJ   34 M         22:56.96  7:23 68/342    M30-39:16/68     57.12     22:53.60  
  79.Tom Mccarvill        Audubon,NJ         56 M         22:57.51  7:23 69/342    M50-59:8/35      67.50     22:54.42  
  80.Denny Mcgrail        Sewell,NJ          21 M   L     22:59.09  7:23 70/342    M20-29:12/80     56.34     22:42.11  
  81.Brian Green          Gloucester City,NJ 44 M   L     23:03.22  7:25 71/342    M40-49:16/75     61.03     22:54.95  
  82.Ian Laluk            Aston,PA           22 M         23:03.68  7:25 72/342    M20-29:13/80     55.96     23:03.68  
  83.Maggie Giordano      Pennsaucken,NJ     42 F         23:05.76  7:26 11/243    F40-49:5/47      67.09     23:05.76  
  84.Daniel Caruso        Merchantville,NJ   24 M   L     23:12.60  7:28 73/342    M20-29:14/80     55.58     23:09.85  
  85.Chris Wolfe          Haddnefield,NJ     46 M         23:12.95  7:28 74/342    M40-49:17/75     61.55     23:12.95  
  86.Stephen Kain         Gloucester City,NJ 12 M         23:18.46  7:30 75/342    M 1-14:10/44     63.80     23:17.24  
  87.Tom Taylor           Atco,NJ            55 M   F     23:18.51  7:30 76/342    M50-59:9/35      65.93     23:13.39  
  88.Lisa Geiger          Gloucester City,NJ 28 F         23:20.02  7:30 12/243    F20-29:3/41      63.43     23:05.52  
  89.Brendan Kain         Gloucester City,NJ 14 M         23:21.61  7:31 77/342    M 1-14:11/44     60.74     23:18.68  
  90.Francesco Dipaolo    Mt. Ephraim,NJ     34 M         23:26.85  7:32 78/342    M30-39:17/68     55.91     23:26.85  
  91.Max Ruiz             Magnolia,NJ        61 M         23:29.75  7:33 79/342    M60-69:1/11      68.87     23:22.62  
  92.Matthew Stenger      Williamsport,PA    23 M   F     23:29.83  7:33 80/342    M20-29:15/80     54.90     23:15.49  
  93.Vincent Perone       Philadelphia,PA    23 M   F     23:30.93  7:34 81/342    M20-29:16/80     54.86     23:22.50  
  94.Julia Hickman        Sewell,NJ          15 F         23:31.79  7:34 13/243    F15-19:1/24      65.86     23:31.79  
  95.Mark Wilkins         Cherry Hill,NJ     40 M         23:42.39  7:37 82/342    M40-49:18/75     57.58     23:26.27  
  96.David Mccollum       Haddon Heights,NJ  54 M         23:44.45  7:38 83/342    M50-59:10/35     64.19     23:39.12  
  97.Donald Souder        Gloucester City,NJ 32 M   L     23:46.49  7:39 84/342    M30-39:18/68     54.69     23:31.82  
  98.Brianna Reis         Philadelphia,PA    19 F         23:46.59  7:39 14/243    F15-19:2/24      62.49     23:42.61  
  99.Jerry Walters        Cherry Hill,NJ     50 M   F     23:51.51  7:40 85/342    M50-59:11/35     61.81     23:48.09  
 100.Jack Kain            Gloucester City,NJ 14 M         23:52.45  7:41 86/342    M 1-14:12/44     59.44     23:45.38  
 101.Alan Martin          Philadelphia,PA    47 M         23:53.71  7:41 87/342    M40-49:19/75     60.27     23:33.61  
 102.Dan Strang           Westville,NJ       28 M         24:02.60  7:44 88/342    M20-29:17/80     53.66     23:50.85  
 103.Axel Bjornsson       Thorofare,NJ       44 M         24:04.00  7:44 89/342    M40-49:20/75     58.46     23:56.29  
 104.Tom Lipski           Gloucester City,NJ 23 M         24:04.88  7:45 90/342    M20-29:18/80     53.57     23:49.08  
 105.Glenn Werner         Gibbsboro,NJ       40 M   F     24:04.99  7:45 91/342    M40-49:21/75     56.68     23:50.21  
 106.Susan Breslin        Audubon,NJ         43 F         24:06.15  7:45 15/243    F40-49:6/47      64.78     23:48.20  
 107.Thomas Sampson       Thorofare,NJ       12 M         24:06.87  7:45 92/342    M 1-14:13/44     61.67     23:47.97  
 108.Johanna James        Gloucester City,NJ 17 F         24:10.94  7:46 16/243    F15-19:3/24      62.51     23:45.61  
 109.Eric Petroski        National Park,NJ   24 M         24:12.76  7:47 93/342    M20-29:19/80     53.28     24:12.76  
 110.Jon Rumpf            Williamstown,NJ    43 M   L     24:16.52  7:48 94/342    M40-49:22/75     57.51     24:03.29  
 111.Christopher Scheidha Mount Ephraim,NJ   26 M         24:16.53  7:48 95/342    M20-29:20/80     53.14     24:07.97  
 112.Brad Boehly          Atco,NJ            25 M   F     24:17.68  7:49 96/342    M20-29:21/80     53.10     24:12.90  
 113.Leonard Steen  Jr.   Blenheim,          46 M   F     24:18.14  7:49 97/342    M40-49:23/75     58.80     24:15.42  
 114.Joan Alnutt          Atco,NJ            46 F         24:19.40  7:49 17/243    F40-49:7/47      65.91     24:17.68  
 115.Phil Castellano      Haddon Heights,NJ  42 M         24:20.50  7:50 98/342    M40-49:24/75     56.92     24:03.73  
 116.John Domico          Pennsaucken,NJ     43 M         24:21.50  7:50 99/342    M40-49:25/75     57.32     24:17.91  
 117.Vincent Hayes        Mantua,NJ          41 M         24:24.48  7:51 100/342   M40-49:26/75     56.34     24:12.31  
 118.Christopher O Malley Mantua,NJ          35 M         24:27.26  7:52 101/342   M30-39:19/68     53.89     24:23.44  
 119.Jessica Lanchang     Mount Ephraim,NJ   18 F         24:31.14  7:53 18/243    F15-19:4/24      61.01     24:29.15  
 120.Anthony Guide        Gloucester City,NJ 27 M         24:31.35  7:53 102/342   M20-29:22/80     52.60     24:21.78  
 121.Jim Flanagan         Haddonfield,NJ     74 M         24:32.19  7:53 103/342   M70-98:1/3       75.94     24:28.58  
 122.Eileen Stevenson     Gloucester City,NJ 51 F         24:32.30  7:53 19/243    F50-59:1/25      69.18     24:28.46  
 123.Katy Parkinson       Haddon Heights,NJ  11 F         24:32.61  7:53 20/243    F 1-14:2/47      67.80     24:32.61  
 124.Elise Connelly       Haddon Heights,NJ  12 F         24:32.64  7:53 21/243    F 1-14:3/47      66.33     24:32.64  
 125.William Kephart  Jr. Williamstown,NJ    38 M   L     24:33.53  7:54 104/342   M30-39:20/68     54.76     24:31.35  
 126.Carla Kephart        Williamstown,NJ    37 F         24:34.76  7:54 22/243    F30-39:4/51      61.25     24:32.79  
 127.Brian Poliafico      Haddionfield,NJ    36 M   F     24:35.10  7:54 105/342   M30-39:21/68     53.93     24:33.30  
 128.Jack Lynch           Mount Laurel,NJ    56 M         24:35.66  7:54 106/342   M50-59:12/35     63.01     24:35.66  
 129.Jeff Mirabello       Haddonfield,NJ     29 M   F     24:37.12  7:55 107/342   M20-29:23/80     52.45     24:34.17  
 130.Jeff Podolski        Deptford,NJ        28 M         24:37.34  7:55 108/342   M20-29:24/80     52.40     24:28.96  
 131.Kristen Poliafico    Haddonfield,NJ     37 F         24:42.92  7:57 23/243    F30-39:5/51      60.92     24:40.20  
 132.Devon Murphy         ,                  15 F         24:45.90  7:58 24/243    F15-19:5/24      62.58     24:42.18  
 133.Dan Walton           Gloucester City,NJ 10 M         24:47.81  7:58 109/342   M 1-14:14/44     63.67     24:37.10  
 134.Kenneth Bell         Woodbury,NJ        23 M         24:47.96  7:58 110/342   M20-29:25/80     52.02     24:40.32  
 135.Patrick Connelly     Haddon Heights,NJ  47 M         24:48.78  7:59 111/342   M40-49:27/75     58.04     24:30.27  
 136.John Peters          Collingswood,NJ    20 M         24:49.56  7:59 112/342   M20-29:26/80     52.52     24:33.87  
 137.Derrick Jacobs       Williamstown,NJ    29 M   L     24:50.99  7:59 113/342   M20-29:27/80     51.96     24:36.21  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 138.Christine Tice       Pennsauken,NJ      31 F         24:51.37  8:00 25/243    F30-39:6/51      59.61     24:51.37  
 139.Daniel Williams      Cinnaminson,NJ     22 M U       24:52.01  8:00 114/342   M20-29:28/80     51.90     24:51.73  
 140.Kevin Beals          Barrington,NJ      30 M         24:52.71  8:00 115/342   M30-39:22/68     51.98     24:40.22  
 141.Anthony Leusner      Cinnaminson,NJ     30 M         24:53.02  8:00 116/342   M30-39:23/68     51.97     24:34.46  
 142.James Dehart         Williamstown,NJ    39 M   L     24:53.87  8:00 117/342   M30-39:24/68     54.42     24:39.92  
 143.Kurt Herrman         Collingswood,NJ    55 M         24:53.88  8:00 118/342   M50-59:13/35     61.72     24:07.98  
 144.Rex Rostrom          Sewell,NJ          38 M   F     24:55.77  8:01 119/342   M30-39:25/68     53.95     24:38.25  
 145.Dawn Gillis          Bellmawr,NJ        42 F         24:56.14  8:01 26/243    F40-49:8/47      62.14     24:43.84  
 146.Suzanne Balliet      Woodbury,NJ        33 F         24:58.31  8:02 27/243    F30-39:7/51      59.52     24:35.67  
 147.Kat Soanes           Haddon Heights,NJ  11 F         25:05.38  8:04 28/243    F 1-14:4/47      66.32     25:04.98  
 148.Jenna Bindig         Pennsauken,NJ      30 F         25:06.17  8:04 29/243    F30-39:8/51      58.98     24:54.69  
 149.Damon Ross           West Deptford,NJ   36 M   L     25:07.20  8:05 120/342   M30-39:26/68     52.78     25:04.31  
 150.Mark Bonner          Stratford,NJ       39 M         25:08.05  8:05 121/342   M30-39:27/68     53.91     24:48.67  
 151.Julie Hontz          Philadelphia,PA    32 F         25:08.17  8:05 30/243    F30-39:9/51      59.02     24:49.79  
 152.Bill Gordon          Woodbury,NJ        62 M U       25:09.08  8:05 122/342   M60-69:2/11      64.91     24:59.29  
 153.Eric Brainard        Pennsville,NJ      38 M   L     25:09.24  8:05 123/342   M30-39:28/68     53.47     24:52.97  
 154.Nate Coia            Doylestown,PA      19 M   F     25:10.62  8:06 124/342   M15-19:11/21     52.34     24:53.43  
 155.Amy Stevenson        Gloucester City,NJ 26 F         25:10.71  8:06 31/243    F20-29:4/41      58.78     25:07.55  
 156.Jessica Wuebker      Philadelphia,PA    28 F         25:16.86  8:08 32/243    F20-29:5/41      58.54     24:59.23  
 157.Martin Gaynor Jr     Cherry Hill,NJ     28 M   F     25:22.01  8:09 125/342   M20-29:29/80     50.86     24:56.32  
 158.Keith Polifrone      Lindenwold,NJ      43 M   F     25:22.89  8:10 126/342   M40-49:28/75     55.00     25:22.89  
 159.Christopher Gibbs    Collingswood,NJ    47 M         25:24.15  8:10 127/342   M40-49:29/75     56.69     25:04.51  
 160.Jim Gullo            Voorhees,NJ        57 M         25:24.80  8:10 128/342   M50-59:14/35     61.50     25:00.39  
 161.Gavin Hontz          Philadelphia,PA    35 M         25:26.07  8:11 129/342   M30-39:29/68     51.82     25:07.18  
 162.Frank Reiss          Bellmawr,NJ        29 M         25:28.77  8:12 130/342   M20-29:30/80     50.67     25:28.77  
 163.Jean Ramirez         Pennsauken,NJ      28 M         25:28.95  8:12 131/342   M20-29:31/80     50.63     25:11.09  
 164.Linda Hubbs          Gloucester City,NJ 45 F         25:29.30  8:12 33/243    F40-49:9/47      62.31     25:23.40  
 165.Anthony Latrella     Erial,NJ           21 M         25:30.78  8:12 132/342   M20-29:32/80     50.76     25:30.78  
 166.Jim Gallagher        Sicklerville,NJ    28 M U L     25:31.35  8:12 133/342   M20-29:33/80     50.55     25:10.15  
 167.Bob Kenney           Washingtin Two,NJ  58 M         25:34.20  8:13 134/342   M50-59:15/35     61.64     25:27.36  
 168.Jacquelin Knapp      Haddon Heights,NJ  12 F         25:36.13  8:14 34/243    F 1-14:5/47      63.59     25:33.32  
 169.Jessica Francis      Gloucester City,NJ 18 F         25:41.73  8:16 35/243    F15-19:6/24      58.22     25:30.84  
 170.Robert Giorgio       Cherry Hill,NJ     45 M   F     25:44.45  8:17 135/342   M40-49:30/75     55.08     25:28.62  
 171.Bret Morris          Doylestown,PA      35 M U F     25:52.97  8:19 136/342   M30-39:30/68     50.92     25:35.35  
 172.Mark Campanell       Gloucester City,NJ 29 M   F     25:55.60  8:20 137/342   M20-29:34/80     49.80     25:35.76  
 173.Jack Murphy          Gloucester City,NJ 51 M         25:56.95  8:21 138/342   M50-59:16/35     57.30     25:50.80  
 174.Tom Reinholt         Bellmawr,NJ        36 M   L     25:58.16  8:21 139/342   M30-39:31/68     51.06     25:47.76  
 175.Mary Beth Miller     Philadelphia,PA    27 F   F     25:58.32  8:21 36/243    F20-29:6/41      56.98     25:36.34  
 176.Christopher Jermyn   Haddon Heights,NJ  19 M         25:58.59  8:21 140/342   M15-19:12/21     50.73     25:58.59  
 177.Dave Crespy          Williamstown,NJ    45 M         25:59.11  8:21 141/342   M40-49:31/75     54.56     25:43.74  
 178.Thomas Moore         Gloucester City,NJ 17 M         26:00.41  8:22 142/342   M15-19:13/21     51.94     25:53.29  
 179.Jess Mcdonald        Doylestown,PA      17 F   F     26:00.88  8:22 37/243    F15-19:7/24      58.11     25:43.24  
 180.Joe Bucherer         Erial,NJ           52 M         26:01.96  8:22 143/342   M50-59:17/35     57.58     26:01.96  
 181.James Moyer          Medford,NJ         28 M   F     26:03.36  8:23 144/342   M20-29:35/80     49.51     25:36.44  
 182.Chelsea Amy          Hainesport,NJ      15 F         26:06.07  8:24 38/243    F15-19:8/24      59.37     25:59.82  
 183.Grace Kowal          Merchantville,NJ   13 F         26:07.30  8:24 39/243    F 1-14:6/47      61.15     26:03.18  
 184.Bob Thomas           Bellmawr,NJ        39 M   L     26:07.32  8:24 145/342   M30-39:32/68     51.87     25:29.34  
 185.Lyndsay Grega        Bellmawr,NJ        15 F         26:07.66  8:24 40/243    F15-19:9/24      59.31     26:07.66  
 186.Taylor Claps         Bellmawr,NJ        16 F         26:09.01  8:24 41/243    F15-19:10/24     58.53     25:45.99  
 187.Laurie Farrell       Sicklerville,NJ    35 F         26:13.18  8:26 42/243    F30-39:10/51     56.99     25:58.29  
 188.William Shields      Havertown,PA       56 M   L     26:13.80  8:26 146/342   M50-59:18/35     59.08     26:07.26  
 189.Denise Odonnell      Gloucester,NJ      47 F         26:15.88  8:27 43/243    F40-49:10/47     61.66     26:15.88  
 190.Kelli Davis          Gloucester City,NJ 23 F U       26:19.19  8:28 44/243    F20-29:7/41      56.23     25:59.19  
 191.Nickholas Domico     Pennsaucken,NJ     11 M         26:19.37  8:28 147/342   M 1-14:15/44     58.11     26:16.30  
 192.Melissa Leonhardt    Brooklawn,NJ       44 F         26:21.31  8:28 45/243    F40-49:11/47     59.73     26:12.36  
 193.Dianne Heck          Gloucester City,NJ 33 F         26:21.61  8:29 46/243    F30-39:11/51     56.39     26:21.61  
 194.Tom Shemeley         Westmont,NJ        50 M   F     26:21.74  8:29 148/342   M50-59:19/35     55.94     26:08.50  
 195.Regan Shemeley       Westmont,NJ        7  F   F     26:22.32  8:29 47/243    F 1-14:7/47      71.16     26:08.84  
 196.Sally Knapp          Haddon Heights,NJ  43 F         26:23.18  8:29 48/243    F40-49:12/47     59.17     26:15.07  
 197.Bill Simila          Gloucester City,NJ 47 M         26:23.34  8:29 149/342   M40-49:32/75     54.57     25:55.93  
 198.Robert Podlinski     Cherry Hill,NJ     57 M         26:23.53  8:29 150/342   M50-59:20/35     59.22     26:20.06  
 199.Judy White           Atco,NJ            51 F         26:25.11  8:30 49/243    F50-59:2/25      64.25     26:19.13  
 200.Dan Chiumento        Atco,NJ            35 M   F     26:25.15  8:30 151/342   M30-39:33/68     49.89     26:18.98  
 201.Dolly Kowal          Merchantville,NJ   43 F         26:25.77  8:30 50/243    F40-49:13/47     59.08     26:20.83  
 202.Tim Shannon          Cherry Hill,NJ     46 M   F     26:27.20  8:30 152/342   M40-49:33/75     54.02     25:46.04  
 203.Steve Kessel         Audubon,NJ         41 M         26:27.79  8:31 153/342   M40-49:34/75     51.97     26:13.40  
 204.Thomas Wajda         Williamstown,NJ    47 M         26:29.21  8:31 154/342   M40-49:35/75     54.37     26:15.37  
 205.Jeff Moore           Haddon Heights,NJ  44 M U       26:30.93  8:32 155/342   M40-49:36/75     53.06     26:07.59  
 206.Vilma Perez          Cherry Hill,NJ     32 F         26:31.30  8:32 51/243    F30-39:12/51     55.94     26:31.30  
 207.Christopher Santone  West Deptford,NJ   32 M         26:33.00  8:32 156/342   M30-39:34/68     48.97     26:06.42  
 208.Jeffrey Neihart      Mount Ephraim,NJ   24 M         26:34.63  8:33 157/342   M20-29:36/80     48.54     26:27.66  
 209.Kristy Martinelli    Warren,NJ          26 F         26:34.83  8:33 52/243    F20-29:8/41      55.68     26:27.53  
 210.Gina Vignola         Philadelphia,PA    30 F         26:35.17  8:33 53/243    F30-39:13/51     55.68     26:35.17  
 211.Ryan Daughton        North Brunswick,NJ 27 M   L     26:36.15  8:33 158/342   M20-29:37/80     48.49     26:36.15  
 212.William Farrell      Sicklerville,NJ    34 M         26:41.92  8:35 159/342   M30-39:35/68     49.10     26:27.60  
 213.Casey Bleistine      Cinnaminson,NJ     14 F         26:42.88  8:35 54/243    F 1-14:8/47      58.82     26:41.39  
 214.Gabrielle Barbore    Merchantville,NJ   11 F         26:44.53  8:36 55/243    F 1-14:9/47      62.23     26:44.53  
 215.Raymond Reis         Riverton,NJ        36 M   F     26:45.21  8:36 160/342   M30-39:36/68     49.56     26:27.02  
 216.Conor Murphy         Thorofare,NJ       17 M U       26:48.18  8:37 161/342   M15-19:14/21     50.40     26:44.94  
 217.Aidan Ward           Gloucester City,NJ 12 M         26:49.25  8:37 162/342   M 1-14:16/44     55.44     26:46.92  
 218.Kenneth Whipkey      Turnersville,NJ    47 M   L     26:49.33  8:37 163/342   M40-49:37/75     53.69     26:28.48  
 219.Chase Gilligan       Haddonfield,NJ     7  M         26:51.00  8:38 164/342   M 1-14:17/44     66.27     26:51.00  
 220.Peter Coppola        Deptford,NJ        19 M   L     26:53.22  8:39 165/342   M15-19:15/21     49.01     26:53.22  
 221.Lou Underwood        West Deptford,NJ   50 M         26:53.55  8:39 166/342   M50-59:21/35     54.84     26:43.79  
 222.Michael Murphy       Thorofare,NJ       47 M         27:00.82  8:41 167/342   M40-49:38/75     53.31     26:57.02  
 223.Johnny Mcgowan       Sewell,NJ          11 M         27:00.84  8:41 168/342   M 1-14:18/44     56.62     26:47.55  
 224.Russ Tyndale         Berlin,NJ          37 M         27:02.23  8:42 169/342   M30-39:37/68     49.38     26:57.35  
 225.Ken Livingston       Glen Head,NY       61 M         27:03.28  8:42 170/342   M60-69:3/11      59.81     26:36.67  
 226.Steven Kelly         East Brunswick,NJ  30 M         27:03.44  8:42 171/342   M30-39:38/68     47.80     26:47.92  
 227.John Mcgowan         Sewell,NJ          53 M         27:04.27  8:42 172/342   M50-59:22/35     55.82     26:51.69  
 228.Bret Goen            Mt Laurel,NJ       48 M         27:05.16  8:43 173/342   M40-49:39/75     53.58     26:44.53  
 229.Erica Gilmore        Mount Ephraim,NJ   15 F         27:05.57  8:43 56/243    F15-19:11/24     57.20     26:49.33  
 230.Patrick Rodier       Bellmawr,NJ        36 M         27:06.40  8:43 174/342   M30-39:39/68     48.92     26:59.52  
 231.Maria Delucca        Lindenwold,NJ      37 F         27:07.20  8:43 57/243    F30-39:14/51     55.52     26:51.94  
 232.Joseph Conklin       Philadelphia,PA    49 M         27:07.53  8:43 175/342   M40-49:40/75     53.94     26:53.80  
 233.Joseph Rafferty      Gloucester City,NJ 21 M         27:08.11  8:44 176/342   M20-29:38/80     47.73     26:56.08  
 234.Shannon Parkinson    Haddon Heights,NJ  41 F         27:08.73  8:44 58/243    F40-49:14/47     56.69     27:01.04  
 235.Michael Giannantonio Magnolia,NJ        37 M         27:09.15  8:44 177/342   M30-39:40/68     49.17     26:08.10  
 236.Jim Worthington      Stratford,NJ       27 M         27:09.91  8:44 178/342   M20-29:39/80     47.49     26:09.17  
 237.Anthony Scaramuzzi   Mount Ephraim,NJ   26 M         27:13.58  8:45 179/342   M20-29:40/80     47.38     26:51.82  
 238.T.j. Ward            Glendora,NJ        27 M         27:13.91  8:45 180/342   M20-29:41/80     47.37     26:52.64  
 239.Caroline Smith       Haddon Heights,NJ  12 F U       27:15.31  8:46 59/243    F 1-14:10/47     59.73     27:15.07  
 240.Paul Sandrock        Bellmawr,NJ        29 M         27:18.76  8:47 181/342   M20-29:42/80     47.27     26:36.11  
 241.Cassidy Treese       Ivyland,PA         11 F         27:19.81  8:47 60/243    F 1-14:11/47     60.89     27:05.65  
 242.Mark Wells           Lindenwold,NJ      40 M   F     27:21.08  8:48 182/342   M40-49:41/75     49.90     27:06.58  
 243.Danielle Perna       Mount Ephraim,NJ   31 F         27:21.59  8:48 61/243    F30-39:15/51     54.15     27:09.64  
 244.Terri Graham         West Deptford,NJ   33 F         27:22.10  8:48 62/243    F30-39:16/51     54.31     26:57.98  
 245.John Mccann          Blackwood,NJ       66 M         27:22.93  8:48 183/342   M60-69:4/11      61.83     27:15.93  
 246.Henry Kain           Gloucester City,NJ 10 M         27:24.01  8:49 184/342   M 1-14:19/44     57.62     27:22.67  
 247.Desiree Brown        Gloucester,NJ      17 F U       27:24.20  8:49 63/243    F15-19:12/24     55.17     27:24.20  
 248.Anthony Stagliano  J Mount Ephraim,NJ   15 M         27:24.59  8:49 185/342   M15-19:16/21     50.79     27:24.59  
 249.Shawn Gismonde       Gloucester City,NJ 30 M         27:26.63  8:49 186/342   M30-39:41/68     47.12     26:51.82  
 250.Tom Osler            Glassboro,NJ       71 M         27:27.55  8:50 187/342   M70-98:2/3       64.98     27:24.92  
 251.Kathleen Heintzelman Runnemede,NJ       46 F         27:27.69  8:50 64/243    F40-49:15/47     58.38     27:27.69  
 252.Carolyn Wuebker-elle Gloucester City,NJ 49 F         27:27.88  8:50 65/243    F40-49:16/47     60.30     27:11.06  
 253.Hugh Ward            Gloucester City,NJ 53 M         27:29.75  8:50 188/342   M50-59:23/35     54.96     27:20.85  
 254.Salvatore Del Palazz Voorhees,NJ        13 M         27:30.11  8:51 189/342   M 1-14:20/44     52.74     27:25.88  
 255.Joseph Abbate        Oaklyn,NJ          48 M   L     27:32.87  8:51 190/342   M40-49:42/75     52.69     27:10.35  
 256.Rick Hubbs           Cape May,NJ        49 M   L     27:37.23  8:53 191/342   M40-49:43/75     52.97     27:37.23  
 257.Joe Leusner          Delran,NJ          43 M   F     27:39.02  8:53 192/342   M40-49:44/75     50.49     27:22.48  
 258.Dahiana Torres       New Castle,DE      35 F   L     27:40.05  8:54 66/243    F30-39:17/51     54.01     27:23.79  
 259.Molly Kowal          Merchantville,NJ   13 F         27:41.00  8:54 67/243    F 1-14:12/47     57.70     27:36.64  
 260.Dominic Palladino    Oaklyn,NJ          54 M         27:41.30  8:54 193/342   M50-59:24/35     55.04     27:30.18  
 261.Dawn Mutchler        Barrington,NJ      42 F         27:42.09  8:54 68/243    F40-49:17/47     55.94     27:33.23  
 262.Michael Bortnowski   Haddonfield,NJ     50 M   F     27:47.60  8:56 194/342   M50-59:25/35     53.06     27:39.51  
 263.Gerald Sampson       Thorofare,NJ       42 M         27:49.35  8:57 195/342   M40-49:45/75     49.80     27:30.06  
 264.Andrew Kupchik       Philadelphia,PA    26 M   F     27:53.72  8:58 196/342   M20-29:43/80     46.24     27:31.84  
 265.Joshua Dortch        Merchantville,NJ   28 M         27:53.95  8:58 197/342   M20-29:44/80     46.24     27:53.95  
 266.John Zorzi           Chesilhurst,NJ     25 M   F     27:54.06  8:58 198/342   M20-29:45/80     46.23     27:48.75  
 267.Ed Finegan           Haddon Heights,NJ  30 M         27:54.21  8:58 199/342   M30-39:42/68     46.35     27:40.65  
 268.Magdalene Kain       Gloucester City,NJ 09 F         27:54.53  8:58 69/243    F 1-14:13/47     62.88     27:53.27  
 269.Art Richardson       South Harrison,NJ  36 M         27:55.76  8:59 200/342   M30-39:43/68     47.47     27:30.92  
 270.Shustine Wilson      Wilmington,DE      26 F         27:56.29  8:59 70/243    F20-29:9/41      52.97     27:51.67  
 271.Desiree Wilson       Glouster City,NJ   26 F         27:56.38  8:59 71/243    F20-29:10/41     52.97     27:51.60  
 272.Heidi Bradley        Westville,NJ       31 F         27:57.55  8:59 72/243    F30-39:18/51     52.99     27:46.76  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 273.Ryan Doud            Sicklerville,NJ    26 M         28:04.10  9:02 201/342   M20-29:46/80     45.96     27:39.89  
 274.William Quigley      Sicklerville,NJ    8  M         28:05.51  9:02 202/342   M 1-14:21/44     60.59     28:05.51  
 275.Jose Rodriquez       Mount Ephraim,NJ   27 M   L     28:07.06  9:02 203/342   M20-29:47/80     45.88     27:43.54  
 276.Thomas Nolan  Jr.    Marlton,NJ         56 M         28:08.31  9:03 204/342   M50-59:26/35     55.08     27:48.14  
 277.David Hoffman        Williamstown,NJ    37 M   L     28:12.16  9:04 205/342   M30-39:44/68     47.34     27:58.00  
 278.Salvatore Russomanno Bellmawr,NJ        24 M   F     28:13.72  9:05 206/342   M20-29:48/80     45.70     27:27.61  
 279.Patrick Lippencott   Wenonah,NJ         64 M         28:14.19  9:05 207/342   M60-69:5/11      58.87     28:14.19  
 280.Kate Bleistine       Cinnaminson,NJ     11 F         28:15.73  9:05 73/243    F 1-14:14/47     58.88     28:14.26  
 281.Kelly Argoe          Voorhees,NJ        28 F   F     28:16.91  9:06 74/243    F20-29:11/41     52.33     28:16.91  
 282.Glyn Richards        Mount Ephraim,NJ   26 M         28:17.20  9:06 208/342   M20-29:49/80     45.60     27:56.06  
 283.Matthew Krug         Lindenwold,NJ      44 M         28:17.35  9:06 209/342   M40-49:46/75     49.73     28:17.35  
 284.Angela Ebbert        Glendora,NJ        11 F         28:22.10  9:07 75/243    F 1-14:15/47     58.66     28:16.90  
 285.Colleen Babore       Merchantville,NJ   45 F         28:22.87  9:08 76/243    F40-49:18/47     55.96     28:19.02  
 286.Anthony Wojtkowiak   Gloucester City,NJ 25 M         28:23.20  9:08 210/342   M20-29:50/80     45.44     28:23.20  
 287.Joseph Del Palazzo   Voorhees,NJ        10 M         28:25.79  9:09 211/342   M 1-14:22/44     55.53     28:25.79  
 288.Christopher Doms     Pennsaucken,NJ     13 M         28:25.87  9:09 212/342   M 1-14:23/44     51.02     28:25.87  
 289.Mike Kantner         Mount Laurel,NJ    53 M   L     28:26.08  9:09 213/342   M50-59:27/35     53.15     28:01.78  
 290.Stephanie Kraemer    Pitman,NJ          22 F         28:27.21  9:09 77/243    F20-29:12/41     52.01     28:01.66  
 291.Dan Knapp            Haddon Heights,NJ  42 M         28:28.00  9:09 214/342   M40-49:47/75     48.67     28:10.33  
 292.Shawn Wright         Sewell,NJ          34 M         28:28.45  9:09 215/342   M30-39:45/68     46.04     28:28.45  
 293.Wayne Hartman        Vineland,NJ        48 M         28:28.86  9:10 216/342   M40-49:48/75     50.96     28:18.86  
 294.Andrew Kelly         Gloucester City,NJ 99 M         28:33.90  9:11 217/342   NO AGE:1/4        0.00     27:59.62  
 295.Danielle Yates       Pitman,NJ          22 F         28:36.00  9:12 78/243    F20-29:13/41     51.75     28:36.00  
 296.Mark Shah            Marlton,NJ         37 M         28:38.79  9:13 218/342   M30-39:46/68     46.61     28:38.79  
 297.Sue Mcelhatton       Haddon Heights,NJ  52 F         28:39.48  9:13 79/243    F50-59:3/25      59.98     28:39.48  
 298.Christopher Doms     Mount Laurel,NJ    32 M         28:41.13  9:13 219/342   M30-39:47/68     45.32     28:38.62  
 299.Nolan Doms           Pennsaucken,NJ     9  M         28:41.22  9:13 220/342   M 1-14:24/44     57.02     28:39.24  
 300.Desiree Brown        Gloucester,NJ      17 F U       28:42.45  9:14 80/243    F15-19:13/24     52.66     28:36.57  
 301.Dave Townsend        Gloucester City,NJ 43 M         28:43.00  9:14 221/342   M40-49:49/75     48.62     28:43.00  
 302.Debby Mcgrail        Sewell,NJ          53 F         28:47.29  9:15 81/243    F50-59:4/25      60.48     28:29.15  
 303.Dave Thomas          Wiliamstown,NJ     42 M         28:47.31  9:15 222/342   M40-49:50/75     48.13     28:08.68  
 304.Beth Hand            Havertown,PA       49 F   F     28:47.35  9:15 82/243    F40-49:19/47     57.52     28:28.18  
 305.Kathryn Kraemer      Pitman,NJ          25 F         28:51.53  9:17 83/243    F20-29:14/41     51.28     28:25.84  
 306.Stacy Shaw           Gloucester City,NJ 33 F         28:55.71  9:18 84/243    F30-39:19/51     51.38     28:13.67  
 307.Jake Treese          Ivyland,PA         42 M         29:01.43  9:20 223/342   M40-49:51/75     47.74     28:47.34  
 308.Bill Santarlasci     Hermanville,NJ     43 M   F     29:06.42  9:22 224/342   M40-49:52/75     47.96     28:42.21  
 309.Danielle Balliet     Sewell,NJ          23 F         29:09.41  9:23 85/243    F20-29:15/41     50.76     28:57.36  
 310.Jeff Anlauf          Doylestown,PA      34 M   F     29:10.56  9:23 225/342   M30-39:48/68     44.93     28:54.21  
 311.Erin Cogan           Haddon Township,NJ 31 F         29:11.63  9:23 86/243    F30-39:20/51     50.75     29:07.52  
 312.Katy Young           Sicklerville,NJ    22 F   F     29:16.56  9:25 87/243    F20-29:16/41     50.55     28:58.92  
 313.William Shrader      Blackwood,NJ       31 M         29:16.59  9:25 226/342   M30-39:49/68     44.28     28:43.52  
 314.Daniel Diclementi    Atco,NJ            24 M   F     29:18.05  9:25 227/342   M20-29:51/80     44.03     29:11.99  
 315.Olivia Driscoll      Glouster,NJ        12 F         29:19.76  9:26 88/243    F 1-14:16/47     55.51     28:54.76  
 316.Kevin Bielski        Williamstown,NJ    26 M   L     29:21.50  9:26 228/342   M20-29:52/80     43.94     29:07.47  
 317.Steve Silcott        Franklinville,NJ   26 M   F     29:22.91  9:27 229/342   M20-29:53/80     43.90     29:22.91  
 318.Jaime Ryan           Bellmawr,NJ        15 F         29:24.10  9:27 89/243    F15-19:14/24     52.71     28:50.70  
 319.Mary Mcgrathh        ,                  52 F         29:24.44  9:27 90/243    F50-59:5/25      58.45     29:24.44  
 320.Sue Watson           Bellmawr,NJ        44 F         29:24.68  9:27 91/243    F40-49:20/47     53.52     29:06.96  
 321.Catherine Driscoll   Glouster,NJ        17 F         29:27.44  9:28 92/243    F15-19:15/24     51.32     29:01.74  
 322.John Driscoll        Gloucester City,NJ 41 M   L     29:29.03  9:29 230/342   M40-49:53/75     46.64     29:00.16  
 323.Ed Munoz             Mount Laurel,NJ    99 M         29:30.33  9:29 231/342   NO AGE:2/4        0.00     29:03.40  
 324.Thomas Duffy         Gloucester City,NJ 23 M   L     29:30.50  9:29 232/342   M20-29:54/80     43.72     29:08.44  
 325.Brian Mick           Millstone Twp,NJ   30 M         29:30.61  9:29 233/342   M30-39:50/68     43.82     29:30.61  
 326.Joe Aman             Brooklawn,NJ       24 M         29:31.28  9:30 234/342   M20-29:55/80     43.70     29:20.09  
 327.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F U       29:43.22  9:33 93/243    F60-69:1/4       72.53     29:37.27  
 328.Scot Mennel          Cherry Hill,NJ     31 M   L     29:43.53  9:34 235/342   M30-39:51/68     43.61     29:21.45  
 329.Kyle Downs           Doylestown,PA      26 M   F     29:44.51  9:34 236/342   M20-29:56/80     43.37     29:27.74  
 330.Brandon Alnutt       Atco,NJ            11 M         29:46.35  9:34 237/342   M 1-14:25/44     51.37     29:45.20  
 331.Caitlin Fazzio       Swedesboro,NJ      26 F         29:46.58  9:35 94/243    F20-29:17/41     49.70     29:28.42  
 332.Kiran Finnegan       Haddon Hts,NJ      10 F         29:56.66  9:38 95/243    F 1-14:17/47     56.97     29:56.39  
 333.Angela Ruggierio     Gloucester City,NJ 27 F         29:58.48  9:38 96/243    F20-29:18/41     49.38     29:48.96  
 334.Peggy Abrams         Mount Ephraim,NJ   52 F   F     30:00.48  9:39 97/243    F50-59:6/25      57.28     29:31.63  
 335.Debbie Taylor        Atco,NJ            54 F   F     30:00.91  9:39 98/243    F50-59:7/25      58.76     29:45.85  
 336.Melanie Cedrone      Sicklerville,NJ    48 F         30:01.73  9:39 99/243    F40-49:21/47     54.52     29:52.03  
 337.Karen Quigley        Sicklerville,NJ    46 F         30:02.98  9:40 100/243   F40-49:22/47     53.35     30:02.98  
 338.Dana Musselman       Mount Ephraim,NJ   40 F         30:05.22  9:41 101/243   F40-49:23/47     50.83     29:50.83  
 339.Kacey Krier          Gloucester City,NJ 24 F   F     30:05.51  9:41 102/243   F20-29:19/41     49.18     29:59.77  
 340.Karen Digney         Mount Laurel,NJ    52 F         30:07.47  9:41 103/243   F50-59:8/25      57.06     29:57.84  
 341.Nicki Campanell      Gloucester City,NJ 29 F   F     30:10.40  9:42 104/243   F20-29:20/41     49.05     29:51.32  
 342.Pedro Delarosa       Pennsauken,NJ      24 M         30:12.88  9:43 238/342   M20-29:57/80     42.69     29:53.36  
 343.Kevin Beck           Sicklerville,NJ    40 M   L     30:21.32  9:46 239/342   M40-49:54/75     44.97     30:18.88  
 344.Jack Simila          Richmond,VA        55 M         30:23.85  9:47 240/342   M50-59:28/35     50.55     29:54.45  
 345.Emily Devereaux      Gloucester City,NJ 11 F         30:33.23  9:50 105/243   F 1-14:18/47     54.46     30:07.66  
 346.Johnny Caporelli     Philadelphia,PA    48 M         30:34.39  9:50 241/342   M40-49:55/75     47.47     30:27.76  
 347.Kevin Leary          Oaklyn,NJ          27 M         30:36.13  9:50 242/342   M20-29:58/80     42.15     30:26.95  
 348.Jim Gullivan         Havertown,PA       23 M   F     30:36.56  9:51 243/342   M20-29:59/80     42.14     30:17.25  
 349.Craig Wells          Lindenwold,NJ      34 M   F     30:38.84  9:51 244/342   M30-39:52/68     42.78     30:23.66  
 350.Regina Genovesi      Haddon Heights,NJ  36 F         30:41.62  9:52 106/243   F30-39:21/51     48.85     30:21.16  
 351.Owen Genovesi        Haddon Heights,NJ  11 M         30:41.94  9:52 245/342   M 1-14:26/44     49.82     30:21.84  
 352.Carolyn Gargaro      Cherry Hill,NJ     40 F         30:43.39  9:53 107/243   F40-49:24/47     49.77     30:26.82  
 353.Matt Maiese          Gloucester City,NJ 17 M         30:43.41  9:53 246/342   M15-19:17/21     43.97     30:36.85  
 354.Charles Sanderson    Gloucester City,NJ 12 M         30:43.94  9:53 247/342   M 1-14:27/44     48.39     30:37.25  
 355.Stephanie Foster     Philadelphia,PA    38 F         30:44.93  9:53 108/243   F30-39:22/51     49.19     30:26.02  
 356.Kim Baez             Franklinville,NJ   33 F         30:45.98  9:54 109/243   F30-39:23/51     48.31     30:26.39  
 357.Anne Warsing         Maple Shade,NJ     69 F         30:46.57  9:54 110/243   F60-69:2/4       71.17     30:40.73  
 358.Mary Hickman         Sewell,NJ          44 F         30:52.44  9:56 111/243   F40-49:25/47     50.99     30:38.25  
 359.Kristin Little       Gloucester,NJ      33 F         30:54.92  9:57 112/243   F30-39:24/51     48.08     30:35.58  
 360.Gail Pacifico        Sewell,NJ          40 F         30:58.90  9:58 113/243   F40-49:26/47     49.36     30:41.47  
 361.Jason Kolbe          Haddonfield,NJ     21 M   F     31:03.88  9:59 248/342   M20-29:60/80     41.69     31:01.75  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 362.Kevin Wainwright     Quarryville,PA     50 M         31:04.23 10:00 249/342   M50-59:29/35     47.47     30:37.19  
 363.Chris Kolbe          Haddonfield,NJ     20 M   F     31:04.27 10:00 250/342   M20-29:61/80     41.97     31:01.41  
 364.Christy Wambach      Westmont,NJ        16 F         31:05.15 10:00 114/243   F15-19:16/24     49.23     30:48.07  
 365.Victor Farinelli     Sicklerville,NJ    25 M   F     31:06.10 10:00 251/342   M20-29:62/80     41.48     30:49.37  
 366.Candace Gardner      Atco,NJ            35 F   F     31:12.70 10:02 115/243   F30-39:25/51     47.88     31:06.81  
 367.Nora Rybicki         Brooklawn,NJ       25 F         31:13.16 10:02 116/243   F20-29:21/41     47.41     31:02.18  
 368.Samantha Baile       Gloucester City,NJ 16 F         31:18.39 10:04 117/243   F15-19:17/24     48.89     31:07.56  
 369.Bill Wahl            Sicklerville,NJ    42 M         31:22.15 10:05 252/342   M40-49:56/75     44.17     30:49.19  
 370.Robin Wahl           Sicklerville,NJ    39 F         31:22.26 10:05 118/243   F30-39:26/51     48.47     30:48.73  
 371.Mike Luken           West Deptford,NJ   43 M         31:23.58 10:06 253/342   M40-49:57/75     44.47     31:12.95  
 372.Brian Gilligan       Haddonfield,NJ     36 M         31:32.00 10:08 254/342   M30-39:53/68     42.05     31:32.00  
 373.Daniel Schnell       Gloucester City,NJ 37 M         31:38.08 10:10 255/342   M30-39:54/68     42.20     31:38.08  
 374.Lisa Parry           West Deptford,NJ   29 F         31:38.65 10:11 119/243   F20-29:22/41     46.77     31:19.12  
 375.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         31:47.36 10:13 256/342   NO AGE:3/4        0.00     31:45.57  
 376.Ashley Rosser        Williamstown,NJ    29 F   L     31:49.32 10:14 120/243   F20-29:23/41     46.51     31:33.36  
 377.Patrick Gorman       Audubon,NJ         28 M         31:53.77 10:15 257/342   M20-29:63/80     40.45     31:38.71  
 378.Chris Kraft          Gloucester City,NJ 22 M         31:56.05 10:16 258/342   M20-29:64/80     40.41     31:49.42  
 379.Andrew Mccorkle      Mount Laurel,NJ    9  M         31:57.27 10:17 259/342   M 1-14:28/44     51.19     31:33.41  
 380.Colin Duffy          Haddon Heights,NJ  11 M         31:58.19 10:17 260/342   M 1-14:29/44     47.84     31:58.19  
 381.Mary Beth Rettig     Gloucester,NJ      35 F         31:58.59 10:17 121/243   F30-39:27/51     46.73     31:31.43  
 382.Karen Pierson        Pilesgrove,NJ      49 F         31:59.08 10:17 122/243   F40-49:27/47     51.78     31:40.26  
 383.Sam Gandolfo-lucia   Haddon Heights,NJ  11 M         32:01.28 10:18 261/342   M 1-14:30/44     47.77     32:01.28  
 384.Kathleen Murphy      Audubon,NJ         13 F         32:02.13 10:18 123/243   F 1-14:19/47     49.86     32:02.13  
 385.Julia Bruno          Haddon Hts,NJ      10 F         32:02.59 10:18 124/243   F 1-14:20/47     53.24     31:59.61  
 386.Mary Katheri Donnell Haddon Heights,NJ  11 F         32:02.63 10:18 125/243   F 1-14:21/47     51.93     31:58.78  
 387.Jim Sauter           Gloucetser,NJ      47 M         32:03.98 10:19 262/342   M40-49:58/75     44.91     31:32.98  
 388.William Mccorkle     Mount Laurel,NJ    31 M         32:10.28 10:21 263/342   M30-39:55/68     40.29     31:45.38  
 389.Michelle Heinemann   West Deptford,NJ   36 F         32:10.73 10:21 126/243   F30-39:28/51     46.60     32:10.73  
 390.Lisa Shannon         Cherry Hill,NJ     45 F   F     32:16.50 10:23 127/243   F40-49:28/47     49.21     31:36.78  
 391.Jennifer Jackson     Blackwood,NJ       26 F         32:18.19 10:23 128/243   F20-29:24/41     45.82     32:02.65  
 392.John Regan           ,                  42 M         32:19.49 10:24 264/342   M40-49:59/75     42.87     32:09.93  
 393.Tim Duffy            Gloucester City,NJ 56 M         32:20.20 10:24 265/342   M50-59:30/35     47.93     31:50.24  
 394.Alexa Mascolo        Haddon Heights,NJ  12 F         32:21.68 10:24 129/243   F 1-14:22/47     50.31     32:18.85  
 395.Grace Donnelly       Haddon Heights,NJ  13 F         32:21.86 10:24 130/243   F 1-14:23/47     49.35     32:18.51  
 396.Maria Fabian         Sicklerville,NJ    29 F         32:26.51 10:26 131/243   F20-29:25/41     45.62     31:45.28  
 397.Anthony Russo        Mount Ephraim,NJ   20 M         32:27.10 10:26 266/342   M20-29:65/80     40.18     32:13.43  
 398.Mariah Barney        Gloucester City,NJ 20 F         32:27.23 10:26 132/243   F20-29:26/41     45.62     32:13.76  
 399.Marilyn Mcdevitt     Bellmawr,NJ        59 F         32:29.70 10:27 133/243   F50-59:9/25      58.04     31:43.54  
 400.Lucille Ettore       Haddonfield,NJ     64 F U       32:32.77 10:28 134/243   F60-69:3/4       62.28     32:14.54  
 401.Mike Walton          Gloucester City,NJ 10 M         32:36.62 10:29 267/342   M 1-14:31/44     48.41     32:25.76  
 402.Samantha Rodriguez   Gloucester City,NJ 21 F U       32:38.42 10:30 135/243   F20-29:27/41     45.34     32:22.94  
 403.Michael Cabaza       Sicklerville,NJ    27 M   F     32:40.96 10:31 268/342   M20-29:66/80     39.47     32:24.53  
 404.Jon Goldsboro        Pittsgrove,NJ      20 M         32:42.77 10:31 269/342   M20-29:67/80     39.86     32:42.77  
 405.Christine Gerber     Marlton,NJ         48 F         32:44.87 10:32 136/243   F40-49:29/47     49.99     32:32.68  
 406.Michael Monroe       Mount Laurel,NJ    41 M         32:45.98 10:32 270/342   M40-49:60/75     41.97     32:24.62  
 407.Dillon Knoettner     Haddon Heights,NJ  20 M   F     32:59.89 10:37 271/342   M20-29:68/80     39.52     32:02.36  
 408.Alex Gallo           Glouster,NJ        17 M         33:01.65 10:37 272/342   M15-19:18/21     40.90     33:01.65  
 409.Jim Burleigh         Bellmawr,NJ        41 M         33:13.55 10:41 273/342   M40-49:61/75     41.39     32:29.70  
 410.Chris Knapp          Haddon Heights,NJ  11 M         33:14.18 10:41 274/342   M 1-14:32/44     46.02     33:14.18  
 411.Tony Walter          Haddon Heights,NJ  54 M         33:15.90 10:42 275/342   M50-59:31/35     45.81     33:07.66  
 412.Lucy Zettlemoyer     Mount Ephraim,NJ   22 F         33:19.32 10:43 137/243   F20-29:28/41     44.42     33:02.47  
 413.Andrea Rybacki       Atco,NJ            14 F         33:25.10 10:45 138/243   F 1-14:24/47     47.02     33:12.93  
 414.Andrew Rybacki       Atco,NJ            41 M         33:25.92 10:45 276/342   M40-49:62/75     41.14     33:13.16  
 415.Maura Mcgowan        Cherry Hill,NJ     9  F         33:26.61 10:45 139/243   F 1-14:25/47     52.47     33:26.61  
 416.Jacob Grexa          Haddon Heights,NJ  10 M         33:30.33 10:47 277/342   M 1-14:33/44     47.12     33:29.74  
 417.Michael Kirky        Haddon Heights,NJ  22 M   F     33:30.52 10:47 278/342   M20-29:69/80     38.51     32:33.15  
 418.Joey Hales           Barrington,NJ      18 M   F     33:30.58 10:47 279/342   M15-19:19/21     39.81     32:33.88  
 419.Regina Boyle         Berlin,NJ          33 F         33:32.28 10:47 140/243   F30-39:29/51     44.32     32:51.04  
 420.Diana Scaramuzzi     Mount Ephraim,NJ   51 F         33:34.89 10:48 141/243   F50-59:10/25     50.55     33:12.78  
 421.Patrick Mcgowan      Cherry Hill,NJ     11 M         33:39.07 10:49 280/342   M 1-14:34/44     45.45     33:36.12  
 422.Rita Pierok Tkachyk  Collingswood,NJ    46 F         33:40.16 10:50 142/243   F40-49:30/47     47.61     33:16.32  
 423.Robert Morrell       Gloucester City,NJ 60 M         33:43.31 10:51 281/342   M60-69:6/11      47.56     33:31.00  
 424.Danielle Fox         Gloucester City,NJ 20 F         33:48.36 10:52 143/243   F20-29:29/41     43.80     33:48.36  
 425.Bria Lamonica        Turnersville,NJ    12 F         34:02.64 10:57 144/243   F 1-14:26/47     47.82     33:36.72  
 426.Nick Dacri           West Dpetofrd,NJ   20 M         34:05.52 10:58 282/342   M20-29:70/80     38.25     33:58.32  
 427.Eileen Bleistine     Cinnaminson,NJ     42 F         34:06.52 10:58 145/243   F40-49:31/47     45.43     34:01.76  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 428.Itzel Medina         Camden,NJ          99 F         34:11.63 11:00 146/243   NO AGE:1/2        0.00     34:02.02  
 429.Lisa Abrams          Mount Ephraim,NJ   29 F         34:40.00 11:09 147/243   F20-29:30/41     42.69     34:40.00  
 430.Molly Avery          Oaklyn,NJ          45 F         34:45.39 11:11 148/243   F40-49:32/47     45.69     34:36.81  
 431.Bil Deluara          Haddonfied,NJ      43 M   F     34:51.56 11:13 283/342   M40-49:63/75     40.05     34:43.28  
 432.Kelly Quinton        Gloucester,NJ      22 F         34:53.45 11:13 149/243   F20-29:31/41     42.42     34:53.45  
 433.John Schmidt         Haddon Heights,NJ  21 M   F     34:55.89 11:14 284/342   M20-29:71/80     37.07     34:55.89  
 434.Charles Seixas       Bellmawr,NJ        37 M         34:58.11 11:15 285/342   M30-39:56/68     38.18     34:34.77  
 435.Guido Barbore        Merchantville,NJ   44 M         34:58.60 11:15 286/342   M40-49:64/75     40.22     34:58.60  
 436.Jordan Fryar         Haddon Heights,NJ  21 M   F     34:59.80 11:15 287/342   M20-29:72/80     37.00     34:01.73  
 437.Erik Heller          Woodbury,NJ        32 M         35:03.77 11:17 288/342   M30-39:57/68     37.08     34:40.65  
 438.Christina Giunta     Swedesboro,NJ      32 F         35:10.53 11:19 150/243   F30-39:30/51     42.18     35:01.49  
 439.Jackie Labar         Westville,NJ       26 F         35:11.16 11:19 151/243   F20-29:32/41     42.06     34:57.80  
 440.Steve Harris         Gloucester City,NJ 20 M         35:11.54 11:19 289/342   M20-29:73/80     37.05     34:55.69  
 441.Eric Gross           Gloucester City,NJ 20 M         35:11.86 11:19 290/342   M20-29:74/80     37.05     34:52.47  
 442.John Anderson        Fairview,NJ        31 M U       35:11.98 11:19 291/342   M30-39:58/68     36.82     35:00.03  
 443.Laura Orfe           Cherry Hill,NJ     30 F         35:12.36 11:19 152/243   F30-39:31/51     42.05     35:12.36  
 444.Joe Rowson           Sewell,NJ          25 M         35:16.40 11:21 292/342   M20-29:75/80     36.57     35:10.56  
 445.Lea Adelman          Sewell,NJ          24 F         35:16.53 11:21 153/243   F20-29:33/41     41.96     35:10.48  
 446.Mary Campanell       Mount Ephraim,NJ   33 F         35:19.79 11:22 154/243   F30-39:32/51     42.07     34:59.00  
 447.Taylor Roah          ,                  12 M         35:33.71 11:26 293/342   M 1-14:35/44     41.82     35:07.66  
 448.Max Alnutt           Atco,NJ            48 M         35:39.83 11:28 294/342   M40-49:65/75     40.70     35:37.40  
 449.Ashley Alnutt        Atco,NJ            11 F         35:39.88 11:28 155/243   F 1-14:27/47     46.66     35:38.57  
 450.Ted Stubbins         Laurel Springs,NJ  65 M         35:45.20 11:30 295/342   M60-69:7/11      46.91     34:58.24  
 451.Lindsy Ray           Haddonfield,NJ     23 F         35:50.71 11:32 156/243   F20-29:34/41     41.29     35:42.65  
 452.Laura Napoli         Marlton,NJ         29 F         35:52.56 11:32 157/243   F20-29:35/41     41.25     35:27.71  
 453.Anthony Orlando      Gloucester City,NJ 64 M         35:57.07 11:34 296/342   M60-69:8/11      46.23     35:37.25  
 454.Mia Simila           Gloucester City,NJ 10 F         36:00.63 11:35 158/243   F 1-14:28/47     47.38     35:31.36  
 455.Gary Reynolds        Atco,NJ            44 M   F     36:06.42 11:37 297/342   M40-49:66/75     38.97     36:01.54  
 456.Carl Dolente         Haddon Heights,NJ  18 M   F     36:10.24 11:38 298/342   M15-19:20/21     36.88     36:10.24  
 457.Mary Green           Glouster,NJ        44 F         36:11.86 11:39 159/243   F40-49:33/47     43.49     36:11.86  
 458.Thomas Mc Carvill    Audubon,NJ         22 M         36:14.36 11:39 299/342   M20-29:76/80     35.61     36:14.36  
 459.Joan Quinton         Gloucester,NJ      50 F         36:21.79 11:42 160/243   F50-59:11/25     46.10     36:21.79  
 460.Brenda Cahhoun       Mount Ephraim,NJ   37 F         36:25.81 11:43 161/243   F30-39:33/51     41.33     36:17.04  
 461.Eric Ruiz            Runnemede,NJ       26 M   L     36:26.74 11:43 300/342   M20-29:77/80     35.40     36:04.58  
 462.Jenny Greene         Thorofare,NJ       30 M         36:27.61 11:44 301/342   M30-39:59/68     35.47     36:17.84  
 463.Sue Fox              Gloucester City,NJ 51 F         36:28.90 11:44 162/243   F50-59:12/25     46.53     36:22.36  
 464.Stephen Downs        Doylestown,PA      58 M   F     36:34.35 11:46 302/342   M50-59:32/35     43.10     36:15.35  
 465.Lori Westover        Doylestown,PA      43 F   F     36:34.75 11:46 163/243   F40-49:34/47     42.68     36:16.47  
 466.Jennifer Fowler      Mount Ephraim,NJ   36 F         36:38.98 11:47 164/243   F30-39:34/51     40.91     36:28.18  
 467.Jim Finnegan         Haddon Hts.,NJ     40 M         36:47.13 11:50 303/342   M40-49:67/75     37.11     36:46.79  
 468.Ryan Finnegan        Haddon Hts.,NJ     11 M         36:47.18 11:50 304/342   M 1-14:36/44     41.58     36:46.80  
 469.Angela Seixas        Bellmawr,NJ        37 F         36:47.85 11:50 165/243   F30-39:35/51     40.92     36:24.16  
 470.Christine Grexa      Haddon Heights,NJ  41 F         36:49.87 11:51 166/243   F40-49:35/47     41.78     36:22.83  
 471.Hannah Schenell      Gloucester City,NJ 09 F         36:54.76 11:52 167/243   F 1-14:29/47     47.54     36:33.12  
 472.Al Ditore            Cherry Hill,NJ     52 M   F     36:55.14 11:52 305/342   M50-59:33/35     40.60     36:39.56  
 473.Desiree Miller       Franklinville,NJ   33 F         37:02.56 11:55 168/243   F30-39:36/51     40.13     36:39.43  
 474.Robin Argoe          Voorhees,NJ        57 F   F     37:02.60 11:55 169/243   F50-59:13/25     49.54     37:02.60  
 475.Eileen Burman        West Deptford,NJ   57 F         37:06.91 11:56 170/243   F50-59:14/25     49.44     36:42.31  
 476.Christina Connelly   Gloucester,NJ      50 F         37:07.02 11:56 171/243   F50-59:15/25     45.17     36:59.32  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 477.Gregory Carbonaro    Pine Hill,NJ       32 M   L     37:21.35 12:01 306/342   M30-39:60/68     34.80     36:58.76  
 478.Jennifer Warren      Mount Ephraim,NJ   33 F         37:27.31 12:03 172/243   F30-39:37/51     39.68     37:15.95  
 479.Joseph Mellon        West Deptford,NJ   48 M         37:41.02 12:07 307/342   M40-49:68/75     38.52     37:17.69  
 480.Butch Brees          Haddonfield,NJ     67 M   F     37:42.66 12:08 308/342   M60-69:9/11      45.31     37:34.95  
 481.Kerrin Monroe        Mount Laurel,NJ    36 F         38:03.84 12:15 173/243   F30-39:38/51     39.39     37:42.61  
 482.John Carr            Medford,NJ         71 M         38:13.32 12:18 309/342   M70-98:3/3       46.68     37:48.63  
 483.Gary Pierce          Woodbury,NJ        33 M         38:22.10 12:20 310/342   M30-39:61/68     34.01     37:37.26  
 484.Shane Slack          Audubon,NJ         10 M         38:25.49 12:22 311/342   M 1-14:37/44     41.09     38:24.71  
 485.Vincent Lamonica  Ii Turnersville,NJ    09 M   L     38:31.28 12:23 312/342   M 1-14:38/44     42.47     38:31.28  
 486.No Name              ,                  99 M   L     38:35.30 12:25 313/342   NO AGE:4/4        0.00     38:35.30  
 487.Rachel Gorman        Gloucester City,NJ 26 F         38:50.48 12:30 174/243   F20-29:36/41     38.10     38:27.85  
 488.Kasey Gorman         Gloucester City,NJ 24 F         38:50.82 12:30 175/243   F20-29:37/41     38.10     38:28.42  
 489.Robert Parker        Blackwood,NJ       44 M   L     38:56.40 12:31 314/342   M40-49:69/75     36.13     38:23.79  
 490.Shannon Voll         Erial,NJ           41 F         38:57.09 12:32 176/243   F40-49:36/47     39.51     38:57.09  
 491.Evan Voll            Erial,NJ           8  M         38:57.17 12:32 315/342   M 1-14:39/44     43.70     38:50.52  
 492.Kelly Williamson     Gloucester City,NJ 18 F         38:57.26 12:32 177/243   F15-19:18/24     38.40     38:46.46  
 493.Derek Napoli         Delran,NJ          28 M         39:08.01 12:35 316/342   M20-29:78/80     32.97     38:42.82  
 494.Sarah Napoli         Delran,NJ          27 F         39:08.64 12:35 178/243   F20-29:38/41     37.81     39:08.64  
 495.Scott Maksymowicz    Mt. Royal,NJ       38 M         39:09.38 12:36 317/342   M30-39:62/68     34.35     39:00.51  
 496.Kelly Cozzi          Haddonfield,NJ     23 F         39:16.51 12:38 179/243   F20-29:39/41     37.68     39:16.51  
 497.Gina Schnell         Gloucester City,NJ 37 F         39:23.33 12:40 180/243   F30-39:39/51     38.22     38:49.68  
 498.Elizabeth Curtis     Woodbury,NJ        48 F         39:23.87 12:40 181/243   F40-49:37/47     41.55     39:23.87  
 499.Bridget Jermyn       Haddon Hts,NJ      12 F         39:24.89 12:41 182/243   F 1-14:30/47     41.30     39:21.34  
 500.Julia Cotton         Runnemede,NJ       10 F         39:25.91 12:41 183/243   F 1-14:31/47     43.27     39:25.89  
 501.Lynn Hardy           Audubon,NJ         10 F         39:32.83 12:43 184/243   F 1-14:32/47     43.14     39:32.83  
 502.Amanda Mascolo       Haddon Heights,NJ  13 F         39:35.91 12:44 185/243   F 1-14:33/47     40.34     39:35.67  
 503.Michael Murphy       Gloucester,NJ      54 M         39:41.99 12:46 318/342   M50-59:34/35     38.39     39:05.19  
 504.Gabrielle Robinson   Mount Ephraim,NJ   12 F         39:44.58 12:47 186/243   F 1-14:34/47     40.96     39:44.58  
 505.Brian Miller         Camden,NJ          26 M U       39:50.61 12:49 319/342   M20-29:79/80     32.38     39:31.77  
 506.Chuck Wiggintion     Gloucester City,NJ 43 M         39:54.00 12:50 320/342   M40-49:70/75     34.99     39:54.00  
 507.Lynn Krupiak         West Berlin,NJ     53 F         39:57.02 12:51 187/243   F50-59:16/25     43.58     39:47.49  
 508.Kelly Pratt          Bellmawr,NJ        41 F         39:58.21 12:51 188/243   F40-49:38/47     38.50     39:33.42  
 509.Martha Gullo         Voorhees,NJ        58 F         40:06.20 12:54 189/243   F50-59:17/25     46.39     40:06.20  
 510.Roberta Canuso       Cherry Hill,NJ     73 F         40:17.90 12:58 190/243   F70-98:1/2       58.10     40:07.45  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 511.Tom Lego             Mt. Ephraim,NJ     25 M         40:25.82 13:00 321/342   M20-29:80/80     31.91     39:05.90  
 512.Nicholas Scardino    Audubon,NJ         42 M   F     40:25.94 13:00 322/342   M40-49:71/75     34.27     39:25.64  
 513.Bob Medlar           Mt.ephraim,NJ      41 M         40:26.00 13:00 323/342   M40-49:72/75     34.01     39:06.46  
 514.Ethel Marrero        Williamstown,NJ    67 F         40:27.70 13:01 191/243   F60-69:4/4       52.44     40:01.03  
 515.Jermaine Morris      Paulsboro,NJ       37 M         40:28.55 13:01 324/342   M30-39:63/68     32.99     40:17.99  
 516.Harry Schanle        Haddon Heights,NJ  49 M   F     40:28.72 13:01 325/342   M40-49:73/75     36.14     39:28.22  
 517.Johanna Rivera       Depford,NJ         34 F         40:29.07 13:01 192/243   F30-39:40/51     36.80     40:18.81  
 518.Lorraine Cartier     ,                  49 F         40:39.31 13:05 193/243   F40-49:39/47     40.73     40:26.84  
 519.Chelsie Mauger       Bellmawr,NJ        18 F         40:46.54 13:07 194/243   F15-19:19/24     36.69     40:21.57  
 520.Terence Taylor       Gloucester City,NJ 54 M         40:47.17 13:07 326/342   M50-59:35/35     37.36     40:47.17  
 521.Dayl Baile           Gloucester City,NJ 49 M         40:57.90 13:11 327/342   M40-49:74/75     35.72     40:47.63  
 522.Jim Dougherty        Williamstown,NJ    64 M         40:59.00 13:11 328/342   M60-69:10/11     40.56     40:46.97  
 523.Nancy Sooy           Marlton,NJ         50 F         41:27.24 13:20 195/243   F50-59:18/25     40.44     40:44.41  
 524.Andrew Martin        Gloucester City,NJ 19 M         41:40.13 13:24 329/342   M15-19:21/21     31.62     41:23.95  
 525.Bonnie Nikituk       Gloucester City,NJ 59 F         42:07.93 13:33 196/243   F50-59:19/25     44.77     41:47.30  
 526.Kristina Matkowsky   Riverside,NJ       31 F         42:09.40 13:34 197/243   F30-39:41/51     35.15     42:09.40  
 527.Mike Labar           Westville,NJ       38 M         42:11.03 13:34 330/342   M30-39:64/68     31.88     42:11.03  
 528.Denise Penswater     Runnemede,NJ       41 F         42:22.47 13:38 198/243   F40-49:40/47     36.32     41:52.27  
 529.Heather Oxley        West Deptford,NJ   38 F         42:42.37 13:44 199/243   F30-39:42/51     35.42     42:29.85  
 530.Charlene Burroughs   Lindenwold,NJ      51 F         42:43.51 13:45 200/243   F50-59:20/25     39.73     42:32.19  
 531.Erin Buckingham      Mount Ephraim,NJ   14 F         42:59.39 13:50 201/243   F 1-14:35/47     36.55     42:43.15  
 532.Sean Walton          Gloucester City,NJ 13 M         43:01.34 13:50 331/342   M 1-14:40/44     33.71     42:41.46  
 533.Joseph Monzo         Sicklerville,NJ    37 M   F     43:09.20 13:53 332/342   M30-39:65/68     30.94     43:09.20  
 534.Michelle Pinder      ,                  33 F         43:12.47 13:54 202/243   F30-39:43/51     34.40     43:01.48  
 535.Shannon Grega        Bellmawr,NJ        16 F         43:27.41 13:59 203/243   F15-19:20/24     35.22     43:27.41  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 536.Stacie Steward       National Park,NJ   32 F         43:31.10 14:00 204/243   F30-39:44/51     34.09     43:23.11  
 537.Megan O'leary        Bellmawr,NJ        17 F         43:32.92 14:00 205/243   F15-19:21/24     34.71     42:59.39  
 538.Abaigeal Babore      Merchantville,NJ   9  F         43:57.42 14:08 206/243   F 1-14:36/47     39.92     43:52.50  
 539.Jennifer Cilurso     Gloucester City,NJ 37 F         44:01.03 14:10 207/243   F30-39:45/51     34.20     44:00.95  
 540.Ashley Marie Cilurso Gloucester City,NJ 16 F         44:01.27 14:10 208/243   F15-19:22/24     34.77     44:00.82  
 541.Kelly Bleistine      Cinnaminson,NJ     7  F         44:36.53 14:21 209/243   F 1-14:37/47     42.07     44:31.39  
 542.Robert Cooper        Gloucester City,NJ 11 M         45:09.05 14:31 333/342   M 1-14:41/44     33.88     45:08.28  
 543.Dakota Quigley       Sicklerville,NJ    10 F         45:09.32 14:32 210/243   F 1-14:38/47     37.78     44:45.74  
 544.Angelina O'brien     Merchantville,NJ   11 F         45:12.55 14:33 211/243   F 1-14:39/47     36.81     45:07.00  
 545.Isabella Tancredi    ,NJ                10 F         45:20.34 14:35 212/243   F 1-14:40/47     37.63     44:56.43  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/342     M 0- 0:0/9        0.00      0:01.22  
 547.Theresa Mallon       Mount Ephraim,NJ   59 F         46:05.04 14:49 213/243   F50-59:21/25     40.93     45:30.29  
 548.Darlene Keyser       Medford,NJ         56 F         46:09.21 14:51 214/243   F50-59:22/25     39.23     46:09.21  
 549.Jeffrey Moore        Haddon Heights,NJ  6  M         46:20.46 14:54 334/342   M 1-14:42/44     40.35     45:12.28  
 550.Bryan Conway         Brooklawn,NJ       33 M         46:25.22 14:56 335/342   M30-39:66/68     28.11     46:12.71  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 551.Eileen Wambach       Haddon Township,NJ 46 F         47:02.25 15:08 215/243   F40-49:41/47     34.08     46:19.23  
 552.Kathy Alessandrn     Cherry Hill,NJ     46 F         47:02.44 15:08 216/243   F40-49:42/47     34.08     47:02.44  
 553.Erin Walton          Gloucester City,NJ 7  F         47:26.46 15:16 217/243   F 1-14:41/47     39.56     46:47.30  
 554.Betty Walton         Gloucester City,NJ 49 F         47:27.89 15:16 218/243   F40-49:43/47     34.89     46:49.17  
 555.Erin Sheehan         Mt.ephraim,NJ      18 F         47:47.91 15:23 219/243   F15-19:23/24     31.30     46:53.51  
 556.Alyssa West          Mt. Ephraim,NJ     21 F         47:59.06 15:26 220/243   F20-29:40/41     30.84     47:04.32  
 557.Heather Santone      West Deptford,NJ   32 F         47:59.87 15:26 221/243   F30-39:46/51     30.91     47:05.39  
 558.Betty Jane Foglio    Philadelphia,PA    58 F         48:08.29 15:29 222/243   F50-59:23/25     38.64     47:36.14  
 559.Jim Mcnamee          Gloucester City,NJ 32 M         48:29.70 15:36 336/342   M30-39:67/68     26.81     48:18.51  
 560.Tc Moore             Haddon Heights,NJ  38 F         48:31.12 15:36 223/243   F30-39:47/51     31.17     47:21.77  
 561.Jacob Robinson       Mount Ephraim,NJ   7  M         49:02.17 15:46 337/342   M 1-14:43/44     36.29     47:54.93  
 562.Linda Baile          Gloucester City,NJ 49 F         49:08.12 15:48 224/243   F40-49:44/47     33.70     48:36.39  
 563.Larry Buckingham     Mount Ephraim,NJ   45 M         49:30.25 15:55 338/342   M40-49:75/75     28.64     49:30.25  
 564.Cheryl Buckingham    Mount Ephraim,NJ   44 F         49:31.04 15:56 225/243   F40-49:45/47     31.79     49:31.04  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 565.George Cox           Haddonfield,NJ     68 M   F     50:14.84 16:10 339/342   M60-69:11/11     34.33     49:35.00  
 566.Nicole West          Mt. Ephraim,NJ     18 F U       50:22.53 16:12 226/243   F15-19:24/24     29.70     49:29.35  
 567.Jeri Oldham          Swedesboro,NJ      58 F         50:44.17 16:19 227/243   F50-59:24/25     36.66     50:00.46  
 568.Lisa Duffy           Haddon Heights,NJ  48 F         50:48.77 16:21 228/243   F40-49:46/47     32.22     50:11.36  
 569.Grace Duffy          Haddon Heights,NJ  4  F         50:49.12 16:21 229/243   F 1-14:42/47     40.17     50:11.08  
 570.Catey Gandoldo-luia  Haddon Heights,NJ  7  F         50:49.30 16:21 230/243   F 1-14:43/47     36.93     50:11.27  
 571.Maria Gandolfo       Hadden Heights,NJ  48 F         50:53.31 16:22 231/243   F40-49:47/47     32.17     50:15.86  
 572.Jillbob Sauter       Gloucetser,NJ      12 F         50:57.80 16:24 232/243   F 1-14:44/47     31.94     50:31.63  
 573.Janice Parent        Cinnaminson,NJ     51 F         51:42.22 16:38 233/243   F50-59:25/25     32.83     51:29.51  
 574.Daniel Stoddart      Atco,NJ            36 M   F     52:15.76 16:49 340/342   M30-39:68/68     25.37     52:04.26  
 575.Megan Stoddart       Atco,NJ            32 F         52:18.35 16:50 234/243   F30-39:48/51     28.36     51:44.59  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 576.Jenna Bangle         Gloucester City,NJ 10 F         52:56.64 17:02 235/243   F 1-14:45/47     32.22     52:33.51  
 577.Gabrielle Mellon     Gloucester City,NJ 11 F         52:56.91 17:02 236/243   F 1-14:46/47     31.43     52:56.91  
 578.Rita Conway          Brooklawn,NJ       29 F         54:11.22 17:26 237/243   F20-29:41/41     27.31     54:11.22  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 579.Heather Tyndale      Berlin,NJ          37 F         56:24.02 18:09 238/243   F30-39:49/51     26.69     55:48.33  
 580.Taylor Gavin         Mount Ephraim,NJ   13 F         56:26.48 18:09 239/243   F 1-14:47/47     28.30     55:33.72  
 581.Paige Coleman        Medford,NJ         32 F         57:26.40 18:29 240/243   F30-39:50/51     25.83     56:09.74  
 582.Rita Sylvester       Mount Ephraim,NJ   72 F         57:38.40 18:33 241/243   F70-98:2/2       39.93     57:38.40  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 583.Michelle Mcdevitt    Bellmawr,NJ        34 F       1:00:02.87 19:19 242/243   F30-39:51/51     24.81     58:51.99  
 584.Michael Robinson     Mount Ephraim,NJ   10 M       1:01:46.60 19:52 341/342   M 1-14:44/44     25.56   1:00:37.50  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 585.Shu Jiao Li          Gloucester City,NJ 99 F       1:02:58.26 20:16 243/243   NO AGE:2/2        0.00   1:01:32.78  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIREFIGHTER | LAW ENFORCEMENT
Teams Results
| FIRE DIVISION | LAW ENFORCEMENT | OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ted Callinan         Haddonfield,NJ     37 M 102        124   15:40.47   5:03
   2.David Welsh          Haddonfield,NJ     34 M 102        483   15:56.14   5:08
   3.Tim Rusterhdz        Philadelphia,PA    24 M            576   16:05.54   5:11
   4.Tim Callinan         Haddonfield,NJ     32 M 102        125   16:44.24   5:23
   5.Stephen Hand         Havertown,PA       20 M 12  F      620   16:47.64   5:24
   6.Matthew Hand         Chester,PA         22 M 12  F      626   16:56.60   5:27
   7.Jason Simon          Gibbstown,NJ       33 M            431   17:38.25   5:41
   8.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     52 M             56   17:54.31   5:46
   9.Ryan Thompson        Havertown,PA       18 M 12  F      619   18:27.47   5:56
  10.Raleigh Wickersham   Alloway,NJ         15 M            488   19:01.01   6:07
HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        41 F         U  612   18:21.96   5:55
   2.Edann Brady          Haddonfield,NJ     30 F 102        107   18:32.21   5:58
   3.Angela Dunn          Pitman,NJ          21 F            183   19:57.30   6:25
   4.Patricia Adalis Huds Clarksboro,NJ      45 F            638   20:10.54   6:30
   5.Theresa Bray         Oaklyn,NJ          32 F            109   21:58.52   7:04
   6.Yoshiko Jo           Swarthmore,PA      46 F         U  680   22:11.33   7:08
   7.Rose Narciso         Blackwood,NJ       31 F            644   22:12.24   7:09
   8.Stacy Podolski       Deptford,NJ        25 F            551   22:16.37   7:10
   9.Trish Domico         Pennsaucken,NJ     41 F            170   22:34.56   7:16
  10.Meghan Giordano      Pennsaucken,NJ     13 F            212   22:49.26   7:21
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     52 M             56   17:54.31   5:46
   2.George Milner        Philadelphia,PA    44 M            327   19:19.73   6:13
   3.Jeff Samalonia       Blackwood,NJ       42 M            562   19:28.45   6:16
   4.Roy Chapman          Cherry Hill,NJ     40 M            137   19:39.08   6:19
   5.John Carlson         Deptford,NJ        46 M            642   20:08.57   6:29
   6.Anthony Pugliese     Audubon,NJ         52 M            375   20:17.72   6:32
   7.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    59 M         U  580   20:27.03   6:35
   8.Patrick Gallagher    Haddon Township,NJ 41 M 54  L      541   20:34.22   6:37
   9.Scott Essex          Burlington,NJ      45 M            513   20:49.65   6:42
  10.Robert Pyott         Glassboro,NJ       46 M     L      376   21:06.74   6:48
HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        41 F         U  612   18:21.96   5:55
   2.Patricia Adalis Huds Clarksboro,NJ      45 F            638   20:10.54   6:30
   3.Yoshiko Jo           Swarthmore,PA      46 F         U  680   22:11.33   7:08
   4.Trish Domico         Pennsaucken,NJ     41 F            170   22:34.56   7:16
   5.Maggie Giordano      Pennsaucken,NJ     42 F            211   23:05.76   7:26
   6.Susan Breslin        Audubon,NJ         43 F 4          112   24:06.15   7:45
   7.Joan Alnutt          Atco,NJ            46 F             69   24:19.40   7:50
   8.Eileen Stevenson     Gloucester City,NJ 51 F            442   24:32.30   7:54
   9.Dawn Gillis          Bellmawr,NJ        42 F             16   24:56.14   8:02
  10.Linda Hubbs          Gloucester City,NJ 45 F              3   25:29.30   8:12

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIREFIGHTER | LAW ENFORCEMENT
Teams Results
| FIRE DIVISION | LAW ENFORCEMENT | OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN/WALK         MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Isaiah Fisher        Merchantsville,NJ  14 M   14       668   19:11.42   6:11   73.94%
   2.Kris Noone           Merchantville,NJ   13 M   37       353   21:19.96   6:52   67.99%
   3.Sean Ward            Gloucester City,NJ 12 M   38    U   44   21:41.32   6:59   68.56%
   4.Mason Domico         Pennsaucken,NJ     10 M   42       168   21:45.54   7:00   72.56%
   5.Zachary Samalonis    Blackwood,NJ       13 M   44       406   21:46.43   7:00   66.61%
   6.Evan Samalonis       Blackwood,NJ       10 M   45        60   21:48.94   7:01   72.37%
   7.Sean Simila          Gloucester City,NJ 13 M   46       429   21:57.94   7:04   66.03%
   8.Ryan Bleistine       Cinnaminson,NJ     12 M   51       100   22:07.39   7:07   67.22%
   9.Chris Kain           Gloucester City,NJ 13 M   60       254   22:27.29   7:14   64.59%
  10.Stephen Kain         Gloucester City,NJ 12 M   86        53   23:18.46   7:30   63.80%


HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meghan Giordano      Pennsaucken,NJ     13 F   76       212   22:49.26   7:21   69.99%
   2.Katy Parkinson       Haddon Heights,NJ  11 F  123       362   24:32.61   7:54   67.80%
   3.Elise Connelly       Haddon Heights,NJ  12 F  124       146   24:32.64   7:54   66.33%
   4.Kat Soanes           Haddon Heights,NJ  11 F  147       435   25:05.38   8:05   66.32%
   5.Jacquelin Knapp      Haddon Heights,NJ  12 F  168       265   25:36.13   8:14   63.59%
   6.Grace Kowal          Merchantville,NJ   13 F  183       270   26:07.30   8:24   61.15%
   7.Regan Shemeley       Westmont,NJ        7  F  195F      422   26:22.32   8:29   71.16%
   8.Casey Bleistine      Cinnaminson,NJ     14 F  213       613   26:42.88   8:36   58.82%
   9.Gabrielle Barbore    Merchantville,NJ   11 F  214        89   26:44.53   8:36   62.23%
  10.Caroline Smith       Haddon Heights,NJ  12 F  239    U  434   27:15.31   8:46   59.73%


HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Thompson        Havertown,PA       18 M   10F      619   18:27.47   5:56   72.27%
   2.Raleigh Wickersham   Alloway,NJ         15 M   12       488   19:01.01   6:07   73.21%
   3.Andreas Logothetis   Brooklawn,NJ       16 M   15       666   19:15.81   6:12   71.10%
   4.Colin Ward           Gloucester City,NJ 16 M   17       577   19:20.14   6:13   70.83%
   5.Brett Kraft          Gloucester City,NJ 16 M   24       272   20:00.20   6:26   68.47%
   6.Billy Simila  Jr.    Gloucester City,NJ 15 M   31       430   20:37.37   6:38   67.51%
   7.Robert Romanowski    Gloucester City,NJ 16 M   34       396   21:06.27   6:48   64.89%
   8.Tim Kain             Gloucester City,NJ 18 M   52       255   22:08.28   7:08   60.26%
   9.Kieran Boland        Audubon,NJ         19 M   64       102   22:30.37   7:15   58.55%
  10.Dalton Dunn          Gloucester City,NJ 18 M   72       184   22:44.03   7:19   58.68%


HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julia Hickman        Sewell,NJ          15 F   94       504   23:31.79   7:34   65.86%
   2.Brianna Reis         Philadelphia,PA    19 F   98         9   23:46.59   7:39   62.49%
   3.Johanna James        Gloucester City,NJ 17 F  108       676   24:10.94   7:47   62.51%
   4.Jessica Lanchang     Mount Ephraim,NJ   18 F  119       677   24:31.14   7:53   61.01%
   5.Devon Murphy         ,                  15 F  132       343   24:45.90   7:58   62.58%
   6.Jessica Francis      Gloucester City,NJ 18 F  169       646   25:41.73   8:16   58.22%
   7.Jess Mcdonald        Doylestown,PA      17 F  179F      308   26:00.88   8:22   58.11%
   8.Chelsea Amy          Hainesport,NJ      15 F  182        20   26:06.07   8:24   59.37%
   9.Lyndsay Grega        Bellmawr,NJ        15 F  185       553   26:07.66   8:25   59.31%
  10.Taylor Claps         Bellmawr,NJ        16 F  186        33   26:09.01   8:25   58.53%


HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tim Rusterhdz        Philadelphia,PA    24 M    3       576   16:05.54   5:11   80.16%
   2.Stephen Hand         Havertown,PA       20 M    5F      620   16:47.64   5:24   77.64%
   3.Matthew Hand         Chester,PA         22 M    6F      626   16:56.60   5:27   76.17%
   4.Zack Houck           Oaklyn,NJ          25 M   39F      244   21:43.60   7:00   59.37%
   5.Matthew Resh         Haddon Heights,NJ  22 M   41F      527   21:45.08   7:00   59.33%
   6.Dennis Bond          Cinnaminson,NJ     22 M   48       603   22:05.68   7:07   58.41%
   7.Sean Longfellow      Sewell,NJ          25 M   56L      293   22:18.26   7:11   57.84%
   8.Philip Gross         Gloucester City,NJ 20 M   57       572   22:19.81   7:11   58.39%
   9.Daniel Grazioli      West Deptford,NJ   26 M   58L      221   22:21.49   7:12   57.70%
  10.Blaise O'donnell     Gloucester,NJ      24 M   63       355   22:29.70   7:14   57.35%


HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angela Dunn          Pitman,NJ          21 F   23       183   19:57.30   6:25   74.17%
   2.Stacy Podolski       Deptford,NJ        25 F   55       551   22:16.37   7:10   66.45%
   3.Lisa Geiger          Gloucester City,NJ 28 F   88       634   23:20.02   7:31   63.43%
   4.Amy Stevenson        Gloucester City,NJ 26 F  155       441   25:10.71   8:06   58.78%
   5.Jessica Wuebker      Philadelphia,PA    28 F  156       495   25:16.86   8:08   58.54%
   6.Mary Beth Miller     Philadelphia,PA    27 F  175F      326   25:58.32   8:22   56.98%
   7.Kelli Davis          Gloucester City,NJ 23 F  190    U  155   26:19.19   8:28   56.23%
   8.Kristy Martinelli    Warren,NJ          26 F  209       298   26:34.83   8:33   55.68%
   9.Shustine Wilson      Wilmington,DE      26 F  270       602   27:56.29   9:00   52.97%
  10.Desiree Wilson       Glouster City,NJ   26 F  271       600   27:56.38   9:00   52.97%


HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ted Callinan         Haddonfield,NJ     37 M    1       124   15:40.47   5:03   85.18%
   2.David Welsh          Haddonfield,NJ     34 M    2       483   15:56.14   5:08   82.27%
   3.Tim Callinan         Haddonfield,NJ     32 M    4       125   16:44.24   5:23   77.68%
   4.Jason Simon          Gibbstown,NJ       33 M    7       431   17:38.25   5:41   73.99%
   5.Scott Hubbs          Bend,OR            32 M   13         8   19:10.37   6:10   67.81%
   6.George Livingston    Bellmawr,NJ        33 M   18L      543   19:21.32   6:14   67.42%
   7.Sean Balliet         Woodbury,NJ        32 M   20        87   19:30.50   6:17   66.65%
   8.Brian Pladizyn       Haddonfied,NJ      30 M   22F      368   19:46.98   6:22   65.37%
   9.Terry Clemens        Ocean City,NJ      39 M   25L      544   20:04.54   6:28   67.49%
  10.Nathan Faerrel       Moorestown,NJ      39 M   33       186   21:05.93   6:47   64.22%


HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edann Brady          Haddonfield,NJ     30 F   11       107   18:32.21   5:58   79.87%
   2.Theresa Bray         Oaklyn,NJ          32 F   47       109   21:58.52   7:04   67.51%
   3.Rose Narciso         Blackwood,NJ       31 F   54       644   22:12.24   7:09   66.73%
   4.Carla Kephart        Williamstown,NJ    37 F  126       258   24:34.76   7:55   61.25%
   5.Kristen Poliafico    Haddonfield,NJ     37 F  131       373   24:42.92   7:57   60.92%
   6.Christine Tice       Pennsauken,NJ      31 F  138       453   24:51.37   8:00   59.61%
   7.Suzanne Balliet      Woodbury,NJ        33 F  146        88   24:58.31   8:02   59.52%
   8.Jenna Bindig         Pennsauken,NJ      30 F  148        94   25:06.17   8:05   58.98%
   9.Julie Hontz          Philadelphia,PA    32 F  151       243   25:08.17   8:05   59.02%
  10.Laurie Farrell       Sicklerville,NJ    35 F  187       188   26:13.18   8:26   56.99%


HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Milner        Philadelphia,PA    44 M   16       327   19:19.73   6:13   72.79%
   2.Jeff Samalonia       Blackwood,NJ       42 M   19       562   19:28.45   6:16   71.15%
   3.Roy Chapman          Cherry Hill,NJ     40 M   21       137   19:39.08   6:19   69.46%
   4.John Carlson         Deptford,NJ        46 M   26       642   20:08.57   6:29   70.94%
   5.Patrick Gallagher    Haddon Township,NJ 41 M   30L      541   20:34.22   6:37   66.86%
   6.Scott Essex          Burlington,NJ      45 M   32       513   20:49.65   6:42   68.07%
   7.Robert Pyott         Glassboro,NJ       46 M   35L      376   21:06.74   6:48   67.68%
   8.Dale Cooley          Barrington,NJ      40 M   36       596   21:10.00   6:49   64.49%
   9.Bill Green           Woodbury Hts,NJ    42 M   43       222   21:46.40   7:00   63.64%
  10.Brett Hina           Sewell,NJ          44 M   49       665   22:06.74   7:07   63.63%


HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        41 F    9    U  612   18:21.96   5:55   83.79%
   2.Patricia Adalis Huds Clarksboro,NJ      45 F   27       638   20:10.54   6:30   78.72%
   3.Yoshiko Jo           Swarthmore,PA      46 F   53    U  680   22:11.33   7:08   72.25%
   4.Trish Domico         Pennsaucken,NJ     41 F   67       170   22:34.56   7:16   68.17%
   5.Maggie Giordano      Pennsaucken,NJ     42 F   83       211   23:05.76   7:26   67.09%
   6.Susan Breslin        Audubon,NJ         43 F  106       112   24:06.15   7:45   64.78%
   7.Joan Alnutt          Atco,NJ            46 F  114        69   24:19.40   7:50   65.91%
   8.Dawn Gillis          Bellmawr,NJ        42 F  145        16   24:56.14   8:02   62.14%
   9.Linda Hubbs          Gloucester City,NJ 45 F  164         3   25:29.30   8:12   62.31%
  10.Denise Odonnell      Gloucester,NJ      47 F  189       354   26:15.88   8:27   61.66%


HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     52 M    8        56   17:54.31   5:46   83.72%
   2.Anthony Pugliese     Audubon,NJ         52 M   28       375   20:17.72   6:32   73.86%
   3.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    59 M   29    U  580   20:27.03   6:35   77.75%
   4.William Goldsworthy  Bellmawr,NJ        56 M   65       216   22:32.93   7:15   68.73%
   5.Stephen Hand         Havertown,PA       50 M   68F      621   22:35.78   7:16   65.27%
   6.Craig Jordan         Haddonfield,NJ     50 M   70       252   22:43.17   7:19   64.91%
   7.Bob Mchugh           Oaklyn,NJ          52 M   74       585   22:47.10   7:20   65.79%
   8.Tom Mccarvill        Audubon,NJ         56 M   79       303   22:57.51   7:23   67.50%
   9.Tom Taylor           Atco,NJ            55 M   87F      452   23:18.51   7:30   65.93%
  10.David Mccollum       Haddon Heights,NJ  54 M   96        46   23:44.45   7:38   64.19%


HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eileen Stevenson     Gloucester City,NJ 51 F  122       442   24:32.30   7:54   69.18%
   2.Judy White           Atco,NJ            51 F  199       486   26:25.11   8:30   64.25%
   3.Sue Mcelhatton       Haddon Heights,NJ  52 F  297       309   28:39.48   9:13   59.98%
   4.Debby Mcgrail        Sewell,NJ          53 F  302       547   28:47.29   9:16   60.48%
   5.Mary Mcgrathh        ,                  52 F  319       316   29:24.44   9:28   58.45%
   6.Peggy Abrams         Mount Ephraim,NJ   52 F  334F       64   30:00.48   9:39   57.28%
   7.Debbie Taylor        Atco,NJ            54 F  335F      450   30:00.91   9:40   58.76%
   8.Karen Digney         Mount Laurel,NJ    52 F  340       579   30:07.47   9:42   57.06%
   9.Marilyn Mcdevitt     Bellmawr,NJ        59 F  399       306   32:29.70   0:28   58.04%
  10.Diana Scaramuzzi     Mount Ephraim,NJ   51 F  420       549   33:34.89   0:49   50.55%


HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Max Ruiz             Magnolia,NJ        61 M   91       403   23:29.75   7:34   68.87%
   2.Bill Gordon          Woodbury,NJ        62 M  152    U  217   25:09.08   8:06   64.91%
   3.Ken Livingston       Glen Head,NY       61 M  225       290   27:03.28   8:42   59.81%
   4.John Mccann          Blackwood,NJ       66 M  245        24   27:22.93   8:49   61.83%
   5.Patrick Lippencott   Wenonah,NJ         64 M  279       288   28:14.19   9:05   58.87%
   6.Robert Morrell       Gloucester City,NJ 60 M  423       335   33:43.31   0:51   47.56%
   7.Ted Stubbins         Laurel Springs,NJ  65 M  450       447   35:45.20   1:30   46.91%
   8.Anthony Orlando      Gloucester City,NJ 64 M  453       660   35:57.07   1:34   46.23%
   9.Butch Brees          Haddonfield,NJ     67 M  480F      110   37:42.66   2:08   45.31%
  10.Jim Dougherty        Williamstown,NJ    64 M  522       175   40:59.00   3:11   40.56%


HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F  327    U  356   29:43.22   9:34   72.53%
   2.Anne Warsing         Maple Shade,NJ     69 F  357       478   30:46.57   9:54   71.17%
   3.Lucille Ettore       Haddonfield,NJ     64 F  400    U  589   32:32.77   0:29   62.28%
   4.Ethel Marrero        Williamstown,NJ    67 F  514       297   40:27.70   3:01   52.44%


HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN/WALK         MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Flanagan         Haddonfield,NJ     74 M  121        10   24:32.19   7:54   75.94%
   2.Tom Osler            Glassboro,NJ       71 M  250       575   27:27.55   8:50   64.98%
   3.John Carr            Medford,NJ         71 M  482       131   38:13.32   2:18   46.68%


HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roberta Canuso       Cherry Hill,NJ     73 F  510       129   40:17.90   2:58   58.10%
   2.Rita Sylvester       Mount Ephraim,NJ   72 F  582       449   57:38.40   8:33   39.93%


HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN/WALK         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Kelly         Gloucester City,NJ 99 M  294        50   28:33.90   9:12    0.00%
   2.Ed Munoz             Mount Laurel,NJ    99 M  323       631   29:30.33   9:30    0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  375       605   31:47.36   0:14    0.00%
   4.No Name              ,                  99 M  486L      280   38:35.30   2:25    0.00%


HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Itzel Medina         Camden,NJ          99 F  428       507   34:11.63   1:00    0.00%
   2.Shu Jiao Li          Gloucester City,NJ 99 F  585       534 1:02:58.26   0:16    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIREFIGHTER | LAW ENFORCEMENT
Teams Results
| FIRE DIVISION | LAW ENFORCEMENT | OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FIREFIGHTER Special Category Results
HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN/WALK MALE FIREFIGHTER         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Stephen Hand         Havertown,PA       20 M   F      620   16:47.64   5:24
   2.Matthew Hand         Chester,PA         22 M   F      626   16:56.60   5:27
   3.Ryan Thompson        Havertown,PA       18 M   F      619   18:27.47   5:56
   4.Brian Pladizyn       Haddonfied,NJ      30 M   F      368   19:46.98   6:22
   5.Zack Houck           Oaklyn,NJ          25 M   F      244   21:43.60   7:00
   6.Matthew Resh         Haddon Heights,NJ  22 M   F      527   21:45.08   7:00
   7.Brian Donath         Philadelphia,PA    38 M   F      650   22:24.23   7:13
   8.Stephen Hand         Havertown,PA       50 M   F      621   22:35.78   7:16
   9.Daniel Brofft        Cherry Hill,NJ     42 M   F      113   22:36.16   7:16
  10.Joe Walls            Haddonfield,NJ     45 M   F      466   22:47.94   7:20
  11.Tom Taylor           Atco,NJ            55 M   F      452   23:18.51   7:30
  12.Matthew Stenger      Williamsport,PA    23 M   F      609   23:29.83   7:34
  13.Vincent Perone       Philadelphia,PA    23 M   F      365   23:30.93   7:34
  14.Jerry Walters        Cherry Hill,NJ     50 M   F      468   23:51.51   7:41
  15.Glenn Werner         Gibbsboro,NJ       40 M   F      615   24:04.99   7:45
  16.Brad Boehly          Atco,NJ            25 M   F      597   24:17.68   7:49
  17.Leonard Steen  Jr.   Blenheim,          46 M   F      440   24:18.14   7:49
  18.Brian Poliafico      Haddionfield,NJ    36 M   F      372   24:35.10   7:55
  19.Jeff Mirabello       Haddonfield,NJ     29 M   F      328   24:37.12   7:55
  20.Rex Rostrom          Sewell,NJ          38 M   F      399   24:55.77   8:01
  21.Nate Coia            Doylestown,PA      19 M   F      143   25:10.62   8:06
  22.Martin Gaynor Jr     Cherry Hill,NJ     28 M   F      581   25:22.01   8:10
  23.Keith Polifrone      Lindenwold,NJ      43 M   F      374   25:22.89   8:10
  24.Robert Giorgio       Cherry Hill,NJ     45 M   F      213   25:44.45   8:17
  25.Bret Morris          Doylestown,PA      35 M   F   U  336   25:52.97   8:20

HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN/WALK FEMALE FIREFIGHTER         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mary Beth Miller     Philadelphia,PA    27 F   F      326   25:58.32   8:22
   2.Jess Mcdonald        Doylestown,PA      17 F   F      308   26:00.88   8:22
   3.Regan Shemeley       Westmont,NJ        7  F   F      422   26:22.32   8:29
   4.Kelly Argoe          Voorhees,NJ        28 F   F       73   28:16.91   9:06
   5.Beth Hand            Havertown,PA       49 F   F      622   28:47.35   9:16
   6.Katy Young           Sicklerville,NJ    22 F   F      498   29:16.56   9:25
   7.Peggy Abrams         Mount Ephraim,NJ   52 F   F       64   30:00.48   9:39
   8.Debbie Taylor        Atco,NJ            54 F   F      450   30:00.91   9:40
   9.Kacey Krier          Gloucester City,NJ 24 F   F      273   30:05.51   9:41
  10.Nicki Campanell      Gloucester City,NJ 29 F   F      128   30:10.40   9:43
  11.Candace Gardner      Atco,NJ            35 F   F      202   31:12.70   0:03
  12.Lisa Shannon         Cherry Hill,NJ     45 F   F      417   32:16.50   0:23
  13.Lori Westover        Doylestown,PA      43 F   F      484   36:34.75   1:46
  14.Robin Argoe          Voorhees,NJ        57 F   F       74   37:02.60   1:55
LAW ENFORCEMENT Special Category Results
HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN/WALK MALE LAW ENFORCEMENT     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.George Livingston    Bellmawr,NJ        33 M   L      543   19:21.32   6:14
   2.Terry Clemens        Ocean City,NJ      39 M   L      544   20:04.54   6:28
   3.Patrick Gallagher    Haddon Township,NJ 41 M   L      541   20:34.22   6:37
   4.Robert Pyott         Glassboro,NJ       46 M   L      376   21:06.74   6:48
   5.R Lobanov            Cherry Hill,NJ     37 M   L      292   21:44.05   7:00
   6.Rick Hubbs           Cape May,NJ        49 M   L       13   22:07.20   7:07
   7.Sean Longfellow      Sewell,NJ          25 M   L      293   22:18.26   7:11
   8.Daniel Grazioli      West Deptford,NJ   26 M   L      221   22:21.49   7:12
   9.Peter Mcbride        Williamstown,NJ    33 M   L      302   22:34.41   7:16
  10.Denny Mcgrail        Sewell,NJ          21 M   L      315   22:59.09   7:24
  11.Brian Green          Gloucester City,NJ 44 M   L      223   23:03.22   7:25
  12.Daniel Caruso        Merchantville,NJ   24 M   L      132   23:12.60   7:28
  13.Donald Souder        Gloucester City,NJ 32 M   L      438   23:46.49   7:39
  14.Jon Rumpf            Williamstown,NJ    43 M   L      404   24:16.52   7:49
  15.William Kephart  Jr. Williamstown,NJ    38 M   L      259   24:33.53   7:54
  16.Derrick Jacobs       Williamstown,NJ    29 M   L      249   24:50.99   8:00
  17.James Dehart         Williamstown,NJ    39 M   L      156   24:53.87   8:01
  18.Damon Ross           West Deptford,NJ   36 M   L      398   25:07.20   8:05
  19.Eric Brainard        Pennsville,NJ      38 M   L      108   25:09.24   8:06
  20.Jim Gallagher        Sicklerville,NJ    28 M   L   U  536   25:31.35   8:13
  21.Tom Reinholt         Bellmawr,NJ        36 M   L      382   25:58.16   8:21
  22.Bob Thomas           Bellmawr,NJ        39 M   L      539   26:07.32   8:24
  23.William Shields      Havertown,PA       56 M   L      424   26:13.80   8:27
  24.Ryan Daughton        North Brunswick,NJ 27 M   L      154   26:36.15   8:34
  25.Kenneth Whipkey      Turnersville,NJ    47 M   L      485   26:49.33   8:38

HEROES TO HERO 5K RUN/WALK FEMALE LAW ENFORCEMENT     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Dahiana Torres       New Castle,DE      35 F   L      455   27:40.05   8:54
   2.Ashley Rosser        Williamstown,NJ    29 F   L      397   31:49.32   0:15

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIREFIGHTER | LAW ENFORCEMENT
Teams Results
| FIRE DIVISION | LAW ENFORCEMENT | OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FIRE DIVISION Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     BROOKLINE FD                            0:52:12
      5.Stephen Hand         Havertown,PA       20 M 12         620   16:47.00 *
      6.Matthew Hand         Chester,PA         22 M 12         626   16:56.00 *
     10.Ryan Thompson        Havertown,PA       18 M 12         619   18:27.00 *
     68.Stephen Hand         Havertown,PA       50 M 12  F      621   22:35.78 
    304.Beth Hand            Havertown,PA       49 F 12  F      622   28:47.35 
    348.Jim Gullivan         Havertown,PA       23 M 12  F      628   30:36.56 
  2     HADDON FIRE CO. #1                      1:05:18
     22.Brian Pladizyn       Haddonfied,NJ      30 M 3          368   19:46.00 *
     70.Craig Jordan         Haddonfield,NJ     50 M 3          252   22:43.00 *
     75.Joe Walls            Haddonfield,NJ     45 M 3          466   22:47.00 *
    127.Brian Poliafico      Haddionfield,NJ    36 M 3   F      372   24:35.10 
    129.Jeff Mirabello       Haddonfield,NJ     29 M 3   F      328   24:37.12 
    262.Michael Bortnowski   Haddonfield,NJ     50 M 3   F      103   27:47.60 
    361.Jason Kolbe          Haddonfield,NJ     21 M 3   F      268   31:03.88 
    363.Chris Kolbe          Haddonfield,NJ     20 M 3   F      267   31:04.27 
    431.Bil Deluara          Haddonfied,NJ      43 M 3   F      160   34:51.56 
    480.Butch Brees          Haddonfield,NJ     67 M 3   F      110   37:42.66 
    565.George Cox           Haddonfield,NJ     68 M 3   F      150   50:14.84 
  3     CHERRY HILL FIRE DEPARTMENT             1:07:50
     39.Zack Houck           Oaklyn,NJ          25 M 1          244   21:43.00 *
     69.Daniel Brofft        Cherry Hill,NJ     42 M 1          113   22:36.00 *
     92.Matthew Stenger      Williamsport,PA    23 M 1          609   23:29.00 *
     99.Jerry Walters        Cherry Hill,NJ     50 M 1   F      468   23:51.51 
    144.Rex Rostrom          Sewell,NJ          38 M 1   F      399   24:55.77 
    170.Robert Giorgio       Cherry Hill,NJ     45 M 1   F      213   25:44.45 
    194.Tom Shemeley         Westmont,NJ        50 M 1   F      423   26:21.74 
    195.Regan Shemeley       Westmont,NJ        7  F 1   F      422   26:22.32 
    202.Tim Shannon          Cherry Hill,NJ     46 M 1   F      418   26:27.20 
    215.Raymond Reis         Riverton,NJ        36 M 1   F      383   26:45.21 
    257.Joe Leusner          Delran,NJ          43 M 1   F      287   27:39.02 
    390.Lisa Shannon         Cherry Hill,NJ     45 F 1   F      417   32:16.50 
    403.Michael Cabaza       Sicklerville,NJ    27 M 1   F      122   32:40.96 
    472.Al Ditore            Cherry Hill,NJ     52 M 1   F      166   36:55.14 
  4     WATERFORD TOWNSHIP FIRE DEPT.           1:14:01
     87.Tom Taylor           Atco,NJ            55 M 6          452   23:18.00 *
    112.Brad Boehly          Atco,NJ            25 M 6          597   24:17.00 *
    200.Dan Chiumento        Atco,NJ            35 M 6          138   26:25.00 *
    266.John Zorzi           Chesilhurst,NJ     25 M 6   F      501   27:54.06 
    314.Daniel Diclementi    Atco,NJ            24 M 6   F      164   29:18.05 
    335.Debbie Taylor        Atco,NJ            54 F 6   F      450   30:00.91 
    339.Kacey Krier          Gloucester City,NJ 24 F 6   F      273   30:05.51 
    366.Candace Gardner      Atco,NJ            35 F 6   F      202   31:12.70 
    455.Gary Reynolds        Atco,NJ            44 M 6   F      387   36:06.42 
    574.Daniel Stoddart      Atco,NJ            36 M 6   F      444   52:15.76 
  5     DFC5KCREW                               1:17:04
    154.Nate Coia            Doylestown,PA      19 M 2          143   25:10.00 *
    171.Bret Morris          Doylestown,PA      35 M 2       U  336   25:52.00 *
    179.Jess Mcdonald        Doylestown,PA      17 F 2          308   26:00.00 *
    310.Jeff Anlauf          Doylestown,PA      34 M 2   F       72   29:10.56 
    329.Kyle Downs           Doylestown,PA      26 M 2   F      177   29:44.51 
    464.Stephen Downs        Doylestown,PA      58 M 2   F      178   36:34.35 
    465.Lori Westover        Doylestown,PA      43 F 2   F      484   36:34.75 
  6     WINSLOW TOWNSHIP PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTE1:17:23
     93.Vincent Perone       Philadelphia,PA    23 M 8          365   23:30.00 *
    175.Mary Beth Miller     Philadelphia,PA    27 F 8          326   25:58.00 *
    264.Andrew Kupchik       Philadelphia,PA    26 M 8          276   27:53.00 *
    281.Kelly Argoe          Voorhees,NJ        28 F 8   F       73   28:16.91 
    312.Katy Young           Sicklerville,NJ    22 F 8   F      498   29:16.56 
    317.Steve Silcott        Franklinville,NJ   26 M 8   F      425   29:22.91 
    365.Victor Farinelli     Sicklerville,NJ    25 M 8   F      187   31:06.10 
    474.Robin Argoe          Voorhees,NJ        57 F 8   F       74   37:02.60 
    533.Joseph Monzo         Sicklerville,NJ    37 M 8   F      331   43:09.20 
  7     JIM SYLVESTER                           1:17:43
    106.Susan Breslin        Audubon,NJ         43 F 4          112   24:06.00 *
    205.Jeff Moore           Haddon Heights,NJ  44 M 4       U  332   26:30.00 *
    229.Erica Gilmore        Mount Ephraim,NJ   15 F 4          210   27:05.00 *
    248.Anthony Stagliano  J Mount Ephraim,NJ   15 M 4          439   27:24.59 
    338.Dana Musselman       Mount Ephraim,NJ   40 F 4          344   30:05.22 
    362.Kevin Wainwright     Quarryville,PA     50 M 4          465   31:04.23 
    412.Lucy Zettlemoyer     Mount Ephraim,NJ   22 F 4          500   33:19.32 
    504.Gabrielle Robinson   Mount Ephraim,NJ   12 F 4          390   39:44.58 
    531.Erin Buckingham      Mount Ephraim,NJ   14 F 4          118   42:59.39 
    547.Theresa Mallon       Mount Ephraim,NJ   59 F 4          296   46:05.04 
    549.Jeffrey Moore        Haddon Heights,NJ  6  M 4          333   46:20.46 
    560.Tc Moore             Haddon Heights,NJ  38 F 4          334   48:31.12 
    561.Jacob Robinson       Mount Ephraim,NJ   7  M 4          391   49:02.17 
    563.Larry Buckingham     Mount Ephraim,NJ   45 M 4          119   49:30.25 
    564.Cheryl Buckingham    Mount Ephraim,NJ   44 F 4          117   49:31.04 
    580.Taylor Gavin         Mount Ephraim,NJ   13 F 4          204   56:26.48 
    582.Rita Sylvester       Mount Ephraim,NJ   72 F 4          449   57:38.40 
    584.Michael Robinson     Mount Ephraim,NJ   10 M 4          393 1:01:46.60 
  8     BLACKWOOD FIRE DEPT                     1:18:22
    162.Frank Reiss          Bellmawr,NJ        29 M 10         548   25:28.00 *
    165.Anthony Latrella     Erial,NJ           21 M 10          23   25:30.00 *
    245.John Mccann          Blackwood,NJ       66 M 10          24   27:22.00 *
    313.William Shrader      Blackwood,NJ       31 M 10          22   29:16.59 
  9     HADDON HTS FIRE DEPT                    1:28:15
     41.Matthew Resh         Haddon Heights,NJ  22 M 9          527   21:45.00 *
    407.Dillon Knoettner     Haddon Heights,NJ  20 M 9          530   32:59.00 *
    417.Michael Kirky        Haddon Heights,NJ  22 M 9          528   33:30.00 *
    418.Joey Hales           Barrington,NJ      18 M 9   F      522   33:30.58 
    433.John Schmidt         Haddon Heights,NJ  21 M 9   F      525   34:55.89 
    436.Jordan Fryar         Haddon Heights,NJ  21 M 9   F      526   34:59.80 
    456.Carl Dolente         Haddon Heights,NJ  18 M 9   F      521   36:10.24 
    512.Nicholas Scardino    Audubon,NJ         42 M 9   F      524   40:25.94 
    516.Harry Schanle        Haddon Heights,NJ  49 M 9   F      523   40:28.72 
 10     TOMMY'S TRIBE                           1:32:28
    120.Anthony Guide        Gloucester City,NJ 27 M 5          229   24:31.00 *
    308.Bill Santarlasci     Hermanville,NJ     43 M 5          408   29:06.00 *
    487.Rachel Gorman        Gloucester City,NJ 26 F 5          220   38:50.00 *
    488.Kasey Gorman         Gloucester City,NJ 24 F 5          218   38:50.82 
 11     GLOUCESTER CITY FIRE DEPT               1:42:46
    172.Mark Campanell       Gloucester City,NJ 29 M 11         126   25:55.00 *
    479.Joseph Mellon        West Deptford,NJ   48 M 11          19   37:41.00 *
    495.Scott Maksymowicz    Mt. Royal,NJ       38 M 11         295   39:09.00 *
 12     WESTYS WALKERS                          2:26:10
    555.Erin Sheehan         Mt.ephraim,NJ      18 F 7          421   47:47.00 *
    556.Alyssa West          Mt. Ephraim,NJ     21 F 7            5   47:59.00 *
    566.Nicole West          Mt. Ephraim,NJ     18 F 7       U    7   50:22.00 *

LAW ENFORCEMENT Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NJSP BLUE & GOLD                        1:00:00
     18.George Livingston    Bellmawr,NJ        33 M 54         543   19:21.00 *
     25.Terry Clemens        Ocean City,NJ      39 M 54         544   20:04.00 *
     30.Patrick Gallagher    Haddon Township,NJ 41 M 54         541   20:34.00 *
     50.Rick Hubbs           Cape May,NJ        49 M 54  L       13   22:07.20 
    184.Bob Thomas           Bellmawr,NJ        39 M 54  L      539   26:07.32 
    256.Rick Hubbs           Cape May,NJ        49 M 54  L      542   27:37.23 
  2     FOP LODGE #30                           1:07:52
     56.Sean Longfellow      Sewell,NJ          25 M 52         293   22:18.00 *
     58.Daniel Grazioli      West Deptford,NJ   26 M 52         221   22:21.00 *
     84.Daniel Caruso        Merchantville,NJ   24 M 52         132   23:12.00 *
    125.William Kephart  Jr. Williamstown,NJ    38 M 52  L      259   24:33.53 
    149.Damon Ross           West Deptford,NJ   36 M 52  L      398   25:07.20 
  3     MONROE TOWNHSHIP F.O.P.                 1:11:42
     66.Peter Mcbride        Williamstown,NJ    33 M 53         302   22:34.00 *
    110.Jon Rumpf            Williamstown,NJ    43 M 53         404   24:16.00 *
    137.Derrick Jacobs       Williamstown,NJ    29 M 53         249   24:50.00 *
    142.James Dehart         Williamstown,NJ    39 M 53  L      156   24:53.87 
    258.Dahiana Torres       New Castle,DE      35 F 53  L      455   27:40.05 
    277.David Hoffman        Williamstown,NJ    37 M 53  L      239   28:12.16 
    316.Kevin Bielski        Williamstown,NJ    26 M 53  L       93   29:21.50 
    376.Ashley Rosser        Williamstown,NJ    29 F 53  L      397   31:49.32 
  4     CCSO                                    1:16:07
     97.Donald Souder        Gloucester City,NJ 32 M 51         438   23:46.00 *
    166.Jim Gallagher        Sicklerville,NJ    28 M 51      U  536   25:31.00 *
    218.Kenneth Whipkey      Turnersville,NJ    47 M 51         485   26:49.00 *
    275.Jose Rodriquez       Mount Ephraim,NJ   27 M 51  L      395   28:07.06 
    324.Thomas Duffy         Gloucester City,NJ 23 M 51  L      182   29:30.50 
    328.Scot Mennel          Cherry Hill,NJ     31 M 51  L      318   29:43.53 
    461.Eric Ruiz            Runnemede,NJ       26 M 51  L      402   36:26.74 
    477.Gregory Carbonaro    Pine Hill,NJ       32 M 51  L      130   37:21.35 

OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     HADDONFIELD RUNNING TEAM                0:48:21
      1.Ted Callinan         Haddonfield,NJ     37 M 102        124   15:40.00 *
      2.David Welsh          Haddonfield,NJ     34 M 102        483   15:56.00 *
      4.Tim Callinan         Haddonfield,NJ     32 M 102        125   16:44.00 *
     11.Edann Brady          Haddonfield,NJ     30 F 102        107   18:32.21 
  2     ST. ROSE                                1:14:11
    123.Katy Parkinson       Haddon Heights,NJ  11 F 106        362   24:32.00 *
    124.Elise Connelly       Haddon Heights,NJ  12 F 106        146   24:32.00 *
    147.Kat Soanes           Haddon Heights,NJ  11 F 106        435   25:05.00 *
    168.Jacquelin Knapp      Haddon Heights,NJ  12 F 106        265   25:36.13 
    196.Sally Knapp          Haddon Heights,NJ  43 F 106        266   26:23.18 
    234.Shannon Parkinson    Haddon Heights,NJ  41 F 106        363   27:08.73 
    239.Caroline Smith       Haddon Heights,NJ  12 F 106     U  434   27:15.31 
    291.Dan Knapp            Haddon Heights,NJ  42 M 106        264   28:28.00 
    332.Kiran Finnegan       Haddon Hts,NJ      10 F 106        195   29:56.66 
    380.Colin Duffy          Haddon Heights,NJ  11 M 106        179   31:58.19 
    384.Kathleen Murphy      Audubon,NJ         13 F 106        339   32:02.13 
    385.Julia Bruno          Haddon Hts,NJ      10 F 106        114   32:02.59 
    386.Mary Katheri Donnell Haddon Heights,NJ  11 F 106        174   32:02.63 
    394.Alexa Mascolo        Haddon Heights,NJ  12 F 106        299   32:21.68 
    395.Grace Donnelly       Haddon Heights,NJ  13 F 106        173   32:21.86 
    410.Chris Knapp          Haddon Heights,NJ  11 M 106        263   33:14.18 
    411.Tony Walter          Haddon Heights,NJ  54 M 106        467   33:15.90 
    416.Jacob Grexa          Haddon Heights,NJ  10 M 106        225   33:30.33 
    467.Jim Finnegan         Haddon Hts.,NJ     40 M 106        194   36:47.13 
    468.Ryan Finnegan        Haddon Hts.,NJ     11 M 106        196   36:47.18 
    470.Christine Grexa      Haddon Heights,NJ  41 F 106        224   36:49.87 
    484.Shane Slack          Audubon,NJ         10 M 106        432   38:25.49 
    499.Bridget Jermyn       Haddon Hts,NJ      12 F 106        251   39:24.89 
    500.Julia Cotton         Runnemede,NJ       10 F 106        149   39:25.91 
    501.Lynn Hardy           Audubon,NJ         10 F 106        235   39:32.83 
    502.Amanda Mascolo       Haddon Heights,NJ  13 F 106        300   39:35.91 
    568.Lisa Duffy           Haddon Heights,NJ  48 F 106        181   50:48.77 
    569.Grace Duffy          Haddon Heights,NJ  4  F 106        180   50:49.12 
  3     ST. PETER XC                            1:14:49
     42.Mason Domico         Pennsaucken,NJ     10 M 107        168   21:45.00 *
    191.Nickholas Domico     Pennsaucken,NJ     11 M 107        169   26:19.00 *
    214.Gabrielle Barbore    Merchantville,NJ   11 F 107         89   26:44.00 *
    538.Abaigeal Babore      Merchantville,NJ   9  F 107         77   43:57.42 
***     JOHNS JOCKS                             1:20:52
    511.Tom Lego             Mt. Ephraim,NJ     25 M 104        285   40:25.00 *
    513.Bob Medlar           Mt.ephraim,NJ      41 M 104        317   40:26.00 *
***     GOOD SHEPHERD REG SCHOOL                0:30:33
    345.Emily Devereaux      Gloucester City,NJ 11 F 103        163   30:33.00 *
***     PB COSMETOLOGY                          0:46:09
    548.Darlene Keyser       Medford,NJ         56 F 105        681   46:09.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     52 M     56   17:54.31   5:46 83.72%
   2.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    59 M U  580   20:27.03   6:35 77.75%
   3.Jim Flanagan         Haddonfield,NJ     74 M     10   24:32.19   7:54 75.94%
   4.Anthony Pugliese     Audubon,NJ         52 M    375   20:17.72   6:32 73.86%
   5.George Milner        Philadelphia,PA    44 M    327   19:19.73   6:13 72.79%
   6.Jeff Samalonia       Blackwood,NJ       42 M    562   19:28.45   6:16 71.15%
   7.John Carlson         Deptford,NJ        46 M    642   20:08.57   6:29 70.94%
   8.Roy Chapman          Cherry Hill,NJ     40 M    137   19:39.08   6:19 69.46%
   9.Max Ruiz             Magnolia,NJ        61 M    403   23:29.75   7:34 68.87%
  10.William Goldsworthy  Bellmawr,NJ        56 M    216   22:32.93   7:15 68.73%
  11.Scott Essex          Burlington,NJ      45 M    513   20:49.65   6:42 68.07%
  12.Robert Pyott         Glassboro,NJ       46 M    376   21:06.74   6:48 67.68%
  13.Tom Mccarvill        Audubon,NJ         56 M    303   22:57.51   7:23 67.50%
  14.Patrick Gallagher    Haddon Township,NJ 41 M    541   20:34.22   6:37 66.86%
  15.Rick Hubbs           Cape May,NJ        49 M     13   22:07.20   7:07 66.14%
  16.Tom Taylor           Atco,NJ            55 M    452   23:18.51   7:30 65.93%
  17.Bob Mchugh           Oaklyn,NJ          52 M    585   22:47.10   7:20 65.79%
  18.Stephen Hand         Havertown,PA       50 M    621   22:35.78   7:16 65.27%
  19.Tom Osler            Glassboro,NJ       71 M    575   27:27.55   8:50 64.98%
  20.Craig Jordan         Haddonfield,NJ     50 M    252   22:43.17   7:19 64.91%
  21.Bill Gordon          Woodbury,NJ        62 M U  217   25:09.08   8:06 64.91%
  22.Dale Cooley          Barrington,NJ      40 M    596   21:10.00   6:49 64.49%
  23.David Mccollum       Haddon Heights,NJ  54 M     46   23:44.45   7:38 64.19%
  24.Bill Green           Woodbury Hts,NJ    42 M    222   21:46.40   7:00 63.64%
  25.Brett Hina           Sewell,NJ          44 M    665   22:06.74   7:07 63.63%
  26.Martin Nolan         Gloucester City,NJ 47 M    351   22:44.13   7:19 63.34%
  27.Jack Lynch           Mount Laurel,NJ    56 M    565   24:35.66   7:55 63.01%
  28.Joe Walls            Haddonfield,NJ     45 M    466   22:47.94   7:20 62.18%
  29.John Mccann          Blackwood,NJ       66 M     24   27:22.93   8:49 61.83%
  30.Jerry Walters        Cherry Hill,NJ     50 M    468   23:51.51   7:41 61.81%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        41 F U  612   18:21.96   5:55 83.79%
   2.Patricia Adalis Huds Clarksboro,NJ      45 F    638   20:10.54   6:30 78.72%
   3.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F U  356   29:43.22   9:34 72.53%
   4.Yoshiko Jo           Swarthmore,PA      46 F U  680   22:11.33   7:08 72.25%
   5.Anne Warsing         Maple Shade,NJ     69 F    478   30:46.57   9:54 71.17%
   6.Eileen Stevenson     Gloucester City,NJ 51 F    442   24:32.30   7:54 69.18%
   7.Trish Domico         Pennsaucken,NJ     41 F    170   22:34.56   7:16 68.17%
   8.Maggie Giordano      Pennsaucken,NJ     42 F    211   23:05.76   7:26 67.09%
   9.Joan Alnutt          Atco,NJ            46 F     69   24:19.40   7:50 65.91%
  10.Susan Breslin        Audubon,NJ         43 F    112   24:06.15   7:45 64.78%
  11.Judy White           Atco,NJ            51 F    486   26:25.11   8:30 64.25%
  12.Linda Hubbs          Gloucester City,NJ 45 F      3   25:29.30   8:12 62.31%
  13.Lucille Ettore       Haddonfield,NJ     64 F U  589   32:32.77   0:29 62.28%
  14.Dawn Gillis          Bellmawr,NJ        42 F     16   24:56.14   8:02 62.14%
  15.Denise Odonnell      Gloucester,NJ      47 F    354   26:15.88   8:27 61.66%
  16.Debby Mcgrail        Sewell,NJ          53 F    547   28:47.29   9:16 60.48%
  17.Carolyn Wuebker-elle Gloucester City,NJ 49 F    496   27:27.88   8:50 60.30%
  18.Sue Mcelhatton       Haddon Heights,NJ  52 F    309   28:39.48   9:13 59.98%
  19.Melissa Leonhardt    Brooklawn,NJ       44 F    641   26:21.31   8:29 59.73%
  20.Sally Knapp          Haddon Heights,NJ  43 F    266   26:23.18   8:30 59.17%
  21.Dolly Kowal          Merchantville,NJ   43 F    269   26:25.77   8:30 59.08%
  22.Debbie Taylor        Atco,NJ            54 F    450   30:00.91   9:40 58.76%
  23.Mary Mcgrathh        ,                  52 F    316   29:24.44   9:28 58.45%
  24.Kathleen Heintzelman Runnemede,NJ       46 F     49   27:27.69   8:50 58.38%
  25.Roberta Canuso       Cherry Hill,NJ     73 F    129   40:17.90   2:58 58.10%
  26.Marilyn Mcdevitt     Bellmawr,NJ        59 F    306   32:29.70   0:28 58.04%
  27.Beth Hand            Havertown,PA       49 F    622   28:47.35   9:16 57.52%
  28.Peggy Abrams         Mount Ephraim,NJ   52 F     64   30:00.48   9:39 57.28%
  29.Karen Digney         Mount Laurel,NJ    52 F    579   30:07.47   9:42 57.06%
  30.Shannon Parkinson    Haddon Heights,NJ  41 F    363   27:08.73   8:44 56.69%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ted Callinan         Haddonfield,NJ     37 M    124   15:40.47   5:03 85.18%
   2.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     52 M     56   17:54.31   5:46 83.72%
   3.David Welsh          Haddonfield,NJ     34 M    483   15:56.14   5:08 82.27%
   4.Tim Rusterhdz        Philadelphia,PA    24 M    576   16:05.54   5:11 80.16%
   5.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    59 M U  580   20:27.03   6:35 77.75%
   6.Tim Callinan         Haddonfield,NJ     32 M    125   16:44.24   5:23 77.68%
   7.Stephen Hand         Havertown,PA       20 M    620   16:47.64   5:24 77.64%
   8.Matthew Hand         Chester,PA         22 M    626   16:56.60   5:27 76.17%
   9.Jim Flanagan         Haddonfield,NJ     74 M     10   24:32.19   7:54 75.94%
  10.Jason Simon          Gibbstown,NJ       33 M    431   17:38.25   5:41 73.99%
  11.Isaiah Fisher        Merchantsville,NJ  14 M    668   19:11.42   6:11 73.94%
  12.Anthony Pugliese     Audubon,NJ         52 M    375   20:17.72   6:32 73.86%
  13.Raleigh Wickersham   Alloway,NJ         15 M    488   19:01.01   6:07 73.21%
  14.George Milner        Philadelphia,PA    44 M    327   19:19.73   6:13 72.79%
  15.Mason Domico         Pennsaucken,NJ     10 M    168   21:45.54   7:00 72.56%
  16.Evan Samalonis       Blackwood,NJ       10 M     60   21:48.94   7:01 72.37%
  17.Ryan Thompson        Havertown,PA       18 M    619   18:27.47   5:56 72.27%
  18.Jeff Samalonia       Blackwood,NJ       42 M    562   19:28.45   6:16 71.15%
  19.Andreas Logothetis   Brooklawn,NJ       16 M    666   19:15.81   6:12 71.10%
  20.John Carlson         Deptford,NJ        46 M    642   20:08.57   6:29 70.94%
  21.Colin Ward           Gloucester City,NJ 16 M    577   19:20.14   6:13 70.83%
  22.Roy Chapman          Cherry Hill,NJ     40 M    137   19:39.08   6:19 69.46%
  23.Max Ruiz             Magnolia,NJ        61 M    403   23:29.75   7:34 68.87%
  24.William Goldsworthy  Bellmawr,NJ        56 M    216   22:32.93   7:15 68.73%
  25.Sean Ward            Gloucester City,NJ 12 M U   44   21:41.32   6:59 68.56%
  26.Brett Kraft          Gloucester City,NJ 16 M    272   20:00.20   6:26 68.47%
  27.Scott Essex          Burlington,NJ      45 M    513   20:49.65   6:42 68.07%
  28.Kris Noone           Merchantville,NJ   13 M    353   21:19.96   6:52 67.99%
  29.Scott Hubbs          Bend,OR            32 M      8   19:10.37   6:10 67.81%
  30.Robert Pyott         Glassboro,NJ       46 M    376   21:06.74   6:48 67.68%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        41 F U  612   18:21.96   5:55 83.79%
   2.Edann Brady          Haddonfield,NJ     30 F    107   18:32.21   5:58 79.87%
   3.Patricia Adalis Huds Clarksboro,NJ      45 F    638   20:10.54   6:30 78.72%
   4.Angela Dunn          Pitman,NJ          21 F    183   19:57.30   6:25 74.17%
   5.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F U  356   29:43.22   9:34 72.53%
   6.Yoshiko Jo           Swarthmore,PA      46 F U  680   22:11.33   7:08 72.25%
   7.Anne Warsing         Maple Shade,NJ     69 F    478   30:46.57   9:54 71.17%
   8.Regan Shemeley       Westmont,NJ        7  F    422   26:22.32   8:29 71.16%
   9.Meghan Giordano      Pennsaucken,NJ     13 F    212   22:49.26   7:21 69.99%
  10.Eileen Stevenson     Gloucester City,NJ 51 F    442   24:32.30   7:54 69.18%
  11.Trish Domico         Pennsaucken,NJ     41 F    170   22:34.56   7:16 68.17%
  12.Katy Parkinson       Haddon Heights,NJ  11 F    362   24:32.61   7:54 67.80%
  13.Theresa Bray         Oaklyn,NJ          32 F    109   21:58.52   7:04 67.51%
  14.Maggie Giordano      Pennsaucken,NJ     42 F    211   23:05.76   7:26 67.09%
  15.Rose Narciso         Blackwood,NJ       31 F    644   22:12.24   7:09 66.73%
  16.Stacy Podolski       Deptford,NJ        25 F    551   22:16.37   7:10 66.45%
  17.Elise Connelly       Haddon Heights,NJ  12 F    146   24:32.64   7:54 66.33%
  18.Kat Soanes           Haddon Heights,NJ  11 F    435   25:05.38   8:05 66.32%
  19.Joan Alnutt          Atco,NJ            46 F     69   24:19.40   7:50 65.91%
  20.Julia Hickman        Sewell,NJ          15 F    504   23:31.79   7:34 65.86%
  21.Susan Breslin        Audubon,NJ         43 F    112   24:06.15   7:45 64.78%
  22.Judy White           Atco,NJ            51 F    486   26:25.11   8:30 64.25%
  23.Jacquelin Knapp      Haddon Heights,NJ  12 F    265   25:36.13   8:14 63.59%
  24.Lisa Geiger          Gloucester City,NJ 28 F    634   23:20.02   7:31 63.43%
  25.Magdalene Kain       Gloucester City,NJ 09 F     54   27:54.53   8:59 62.88%
  26.Devon Murphy         ,                  15 F    343   24:45.90   7:58 62.58%
  27.Johanna James        Gloucester City,NJ 17 F    676   24:10.94   7:47 62.51%
  28.Brianna Reis         Philadelphia,PA    19 F      9   23:46.59   7:39 62.49%
  29.Linda Hubbs          Gloucester City,NJ 45 F      3   25:29.30   8:12 62.31%
  30.Lucille Ettore       Haddonfield,NJ     64 F U  589   32:32.77   0:29 62.28%