HABITAT 5K RUN

Race Date:10-09-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


HABITAT 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Martin Wawszkowicz   Hillsborough,NJ    16 M         17:37.79  5:40 1/119     M15-19:1/20      77.68  
   2.Robert Motz          ,PA                35 M         18:13.87  5:52 2/119     M30-39:1/15      72.29  
   3.Tyler Enyedy         Hillsborough,NJ    16 M         18:21.83  5:54 3/119     M15-19:2/20      74.58  
   4.David Foglesong      Princeton,NJ       53 M         18:27.20  5:56 4/119     M50-59:1/16      81.90  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Reed Mcdonavan       ,                  16 M         18:38.97  6:00 5/119     M15-19:3/20      73.44  
   6.Joseph Bernardo      ,                  22 M         18:59.77  6:06 6/119     M20-29:1/13      67.94  
   7.David Vennel         ,                  51 M         19:00.85  6:07 7/119     M50-59:2/16      78.20  
   8.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      27 M         19:09.17  6:09 8/119     M20-29:2/13      67.35  
   9.Heather Gracie       ,                  49 F         19:19.11  6:13 1/136     F40-49:1/22      85.72  
  10.Mark Mcdonough       Branchburg,NJ      47 M         19:58.54  6:25 9/119     M40-49:1/24      72.09  
  11.Gregory Politi       East Hanover,NJ    28 M         20:10.19  6:29 10/119    M20-29:3/13      63.96  
  12.Todd Smith           ,                  99 M         20:17.98  6:32 11/119    NO AGE:1/12       0.00  
  13.Aadi Mhatre          ,                  14 M         20:29.51  6:35 12/119    M 1-14:1/9       69.25  
  14.Matthew Tarentino    Somerville,NJ      23 M U       20:29.96  6:35 13/119    M20-29:4/13      62.93  
  15.Sean Kelly           Bridgewater,NJ     14 M         20:34.86  6:37 14/119    M 1-14:2/9       68.95  
  16.Tim Hoffman          ,                  17 M         20:40.08  6:39 15/119    M15-19:4/20      65.36  
  17.Barry Barorn         Ringoes,NJ         44 M         20:43.61  6:40 16/119    M40-49:2/24      67.88  
  18.Kieran Claus         Hillsborough,NJ    15 M         20:55.23  6:44 17/119    M15-19:5/20      66.55  
  19.Rj Calabrese         Flemington,NJ      32 M         21:06.47  6:47 18/119    M30-39:2/15      61.60  
  20.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    32 F         21:14.60  6:50 2/136     F30-39:1/17      69.84  
  21.Rick Esposito        Middlesex,NJ       24 M         21:33.10  6:56 19/119    M20-29:5/13      59.86  
  22.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F U       21:39.41  6:58 3/136     F50-59:1/15      80.39  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  23.Sara Ramos           Raritan,NJ         27 F         21:59.35  7:04 4/136     F20-29:1/23      67.31  
  24.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   41 M         22:13.85  7:09 20/119    M40-49:3/24      61.86  
  25.Karl Schmidt         Cohoes,NY          29 M         22:24.36  7:12 21/119    M20-29:6/13      57.63  
  26.Donald Portillo      South Bound Bro,NJ 21 M         22:30.57  7:14 22/119    M20-29:7/13      57.53  
  27.Ben Miller           Saddle River,NJ    16 M U       22:31.46  7:14 23/119    M15-19:6/20      60.80  
  28.Mark Hendon          ,                  15 M         22:37.82  7:17 24/119    M15-19:7/20      61.52  
  29.Frank Wardzinski     Piscataway,NJ      36 M         22:39.77  7:17 25/119    M30-39:3/15      58.51  
  30.Minor Matarrita      Reading,PA         43 M         22:43.96  7:18 26/119    M40-49:4/24      61.41  
  31.Justine Filippelli   Rahway,NJ          25 F         22:48.20  7:20 5/136     F20-29:2/23      64.90  
  32.Prorock Rogers       ,                  46 F         22:51.45  7:21 6/136     F40-49:2/22      70.14  
  33.John Hernandez       Whitehall,PA       37 M         22:53.67  7:22 27/119    M30-39:4/15      58.32  
  34.Mark Sumeray         Green Brook,NJ     46 M         22:55.64  7:22 28/119    M40-49:5/24      62.32  
  35.Carol Wilhelm        Glen Gardner,NJ    48 F         22:57.36  7:23 7/136     F40-49:3/22      71.32  
  36.Kenny Dundorf        Hillsborough,NJ    18 M         22:59.03  7:23 29/119    M15-19:8/20      58.04  
  37.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        51 M U       23:02.57  7:24 30/119    M50-59:3/16      64.53  
  38.Stacey Brower        ,                  30 F         23:04.24  7:25 8/136     F30-39:2/17      64.17  
  39.Logan Stahl          Princeton,NJ       15 M         23:13.69  7:28 31/119    M15-19:9/20      59.94  
  40.Ashley Post          Phillipsburg,NJ    26 F         23:15.98  7:29 9/136     F20-29:3/23      63.61  
  41.Kelly Berger         New Brunswick,NJ   24 F         23:24.32  7:31 10/136    F20-29:4/23      63.23  
  42.Martin Padilla       ,                  25 M         23:28.89  7:33 32/119    M20-29:8/13      54.94  
  43.Deborah Hansen       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F         23:34.19  7:35 11/136    F40-49:4/22      68.71  
  44.Francesca Buarne     ,                  17 F         23:36.20  7:35 12/136    F15-19:1/32      64.05  
  45.Danielle Maczynski   ,                  20 F         23:52.69  7:41 13/136    F20-29:5/23      62.01  
  46.Stephen Underwood    Bedminster,NJ      55 M         23:56.05  7:42 33/119    M50-59:4/16      64.20  
  47.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         59 M         24:00.79  7:43 34/119    M50-59:5/16      66.22  
  48.Victoria Cullen      ,                  24 F         24:03.29  7:44 14/136    F20-29:6/23      61.53  
  49.Anthony Yakely       ,                  17 M         24:08.98  7:46 35/119    M15-19:10/20     55.93  
  50.Rachael Porter       ,                  24 F         24:11.08  7:47 15/136    F20-29:7/23      61.20  
  51.Christopher Claus    Hillsborough,NJ    45 M         24:11.78  7:47 36/119    M40-49:6/24      58.59  
  52.Kerri Kemper         Neshanic Sta.,NJ   14 F         24:29.55  7:52 16/136    F 1-14:1/14      64.15  
  53.Kaitlin Ardiff       Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F         24:37.32  7:55 17/136    F15-19:2/32      62.94  
  54.Rachit Verma         Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M         24:38.50  7:55 37/119    M15-19:11/20     56.50  
  55.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M U       24:39.10  7:56 38/119    M60-69:1/2       68.04  
  56.Amit Mohan           Bridgewater,NJ     15 M         24:43.72  7:57 39/119    M15-19:12/20     56.30  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  57.Erica Doyle          Metuchen,NJ        53 F         24:53.79  8:00 18/136    F50-59:2/15      69.93  
  58.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        36 F         24:54.43  8:00 19/136    F30-39:3/17      60.20  
  59.Gregory Dahl         Bridgewater,NJ     99 M         24:55.80  8:01 40/119    NO AGE:2/12       0.00  
  60.Stephen Dahl         Bridgewater,NJ     53 M         25:02.93  8:03 41/119    M50-59:6/16      60.33  
  61.Diderot Brunache     ,                  36 M         25:18.29  8:08 42/119    M30-39:5/15      52.40  
  62.Michael Nojiri       Neshanic Statio,NJ 29 M         25:18.85  8:08 43/119    M20-29:9/13      51.01  
  63.Patricia Hoffman     ,                  50 F         25:20.34  8:09 20/136    F50-59:3/15      66.16  
  64.Amanda Hansen        Hillsborough,NJ    17 F         25:21.05  8:09 21/136    F15-19:3/32      59.63  
  65.Betsy Baker          Skillman,NJ        48 F         25:22.58  8:10 22/136    F40-49:5/22      64.52  
  66.Courtney Merritt     North Plainfiel,NJ 21 F         25:24.08  8:10 23/136    F20-29:8/23      58.26  
  67.Hannah Duerr         Pittstown,NJ       14 F         25:26.37  8:11 24/136    F 1-14:2/14      61.77  
  68.Alex Davidson        ,                  15 M         25:43.78  8:16 44/119    M15-19:13/20     54.11  
  69.Natacha Smith        ,                  37 F         25:48.56  8:18 25/136    F30-39:4/17      58.34  
  70.Kate Lyon            Morristown,NJ      27 F         25:57.40  8:21 26/136    F20-29:9/23      57.02  
  71.Mike Barnett         Bridgewater,NJ     39 M         25:59.75  8:22 45/119    M30-39:6/15      52.12  
  72.Conor Collins        ,                  15 M         26:00.31  8:22 46/119    M15-19:14/20     53.53  
  73.Nick Riggi           Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M         26:04.51  8:23 47/119    M15-19:15/20     53.39  
  74.Daniel Edelman       West Orange,NJ     43 M         26:16.33  8:27 48/119    M40-49:7/24      53.14  
  75.John Mcgowan         Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M         26:18.30  8:27 49/119    M15-19:16/20     52.92  
  76.Dexter Legaspi       Monroe,NJ          37 M         26:26.06  8:30 50/119    M30-39:7/15      50.51  
  77.Jessica Alvarez      ,                  16 F         26:32.24  8:32 27/136    F15-19:4/32      57.67  
  78.Amanda Pietraszewski ,                  27 F         26:33.28  8:32 28/136    F20-29:10/23     55.73  
  79.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     56 F         26:33.79  8:32 29/136    F50-59:4/15      68.16  
  80.Colin Pettorsson     ,                  35 M         26:36.95  8:33 51/119    M30-39:8/15      49.52  
  81.Matthew Mcquillan    Branchburg,NJ      46 M         26:43.10  8:35 52/119    M40-49:8/24      53.48  
  82.David Anderson       Princeton,NJ       99 M         26:43.52  8:36 53/119    NO AGE:3/12       0.00  
  83.Matthew Erickson     Maplewood,NJ       28 M         26:45.03  8:36 54/119    M20-29:10/13     48.23  
  84.Michael Saul         ,                  44 M         26:48.45  8:37 55/119    M40-49:9/24      52.48  
  85.Brian Gibbs          Princeton,NJ       46 M         26:53.62  8:39 56/119    M40-49:10/24     53.13  
  86.Peter Quick          ,                  16 M         27:07.79  8:43 57/119    M15-19:17/20     50.48  
  87.Nancy Allison        Princeton,NJ       54 F         27:08.06  8:43 30/136    F50-59:5/15      64.99  
  88.Katherine Falzon     Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F         27:10.83  8:44 31/136    F15-19:5/32      57.02  
  89.Emmitt Robinson      Sayreville,NJ      22 M         27:12.74  8:45 58/119    M20-29:11/13     47.42  
  90.Sarah Corley         Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F         27:18.04  8:47 32/136    F15-19:6/32      56.77  
  91.Courtney Mizak       Glen Gardner,NJ    24 F         27:19.32  8:47 33/136    F20-29:11/23     54.17  
  92.Mike Radice          Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M         27:23.35  8:48 59/119    M15-19:18/20     50.83  
  93.Brian Collins        Ridgewood,NJ       15 M         27:24.62  8:49 60/119    M15-19:19/20     50.79  
  94.Patricia Bernardo    ,                  17 F         27:30.68  8:51 34/136    F15-19:7/32      54.95  
  95.Kaitlin Smalling     Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F         27:31.07  8:51 35/136    F15-19:8/32      56.32  
  96.Tom Cummins          Bridgewater,NJ     45 M U       27:31.38  8:51 61/119    M40-49:11/24     51.51  
  97.Kelly Boyle          Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F         27:35.00  8:52 36/136    F 1-14:3/14      56.97  
  98.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F         27:36.39  8:53 37/136    F70-79:1/3       86.30  
  99.Martin Conroy        Belle Mead,NJ      51 M         27:38.40  8:53 62/119    M50-59:7/16      53.79  
 100.Bob Doran            Branchburg,NJ      44 M         27:42.29  8:55 63/119    M40-49:12/24     50.78  
 101.Sharon Nerger        ,                  41 F         27:44.38  8:55 38/136    F40-49:6/22      55.48  
 102.Jeffrey Sickles      ,                  30 M         27:46.24  8:56 64/119    M30-39:9/15      46.57  
 103.Mary Msrtino         ,                  15 F         27:49.49  8:57 39/136    F15-19:9/32      55.70  
 104.Norm Watkins         Bedminster,NJ      37 M         27:51.60  8:58 65/119    M30-39:10/15     47.92  
 105.Anirvan Senguma      ,                  45 M         27:52.57  8:58 66/119    M40-49:13/24     50.86  
 106.Elizabeth Miller     Bronx,NY           15 F         27:56.53  8:59 40/136    F15-19:10/32     55.46  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 107.John Schroeder       Bridgewater,NJ     42 M         27:58.33  9:00 67/119    M40-49:14/24     49.54  
 108.Kerrie Cummins       Bridgewater,NJ     45 F         27:59.38  9:00 41/136    F40-49:7/22      56.74  
 109.Mark Mcdonald        Somerset,NJ        27 M         28:05.02  9:02 68/119    M20-29:12/13     45.93  
 110.Erica Lindsey        Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F         28:06.66  9:02 42/136    F15-19:11/32     55.13  
 111.Alicia Wright        Martinsville,NJ    14 F         28:10.63  9:04 43/136    F 1-14:4/14      55.76  
 112.Michael Allison      Princeton,NJ       53 M         28:17.18  9:06 69/119    M50-59:8/16      53.43  
 113.Erin Scbchinsky      ,                  16 F         28:22.21  9:07 44/136    F15-19:12/32     53.95  
 114.Debbie Vergara       Branchburg,NJ      13 F         28:24.01  9:08 45/136    F 1-14:5/14      56.24  
 115.Jenny Cook           Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F         28:36.78  9:12 46/136    F15-19:13/32     54.16  
 116.Monica Cullen        Maplewood,NJ       20 F         28:39.70  9:13 47/136    F20-29:12/23     51.66  
 117.Geraldine Martino    Branchburg,NJ      49 F         28:42.91  9:14 48/136    F40-49:8/22      57.67  
 118.Keegan Stahl         Princeton,NJ       10 M         28:47.81  9:16 70/119    M 1-14:3/9       54.82  
 119.Genna Kipnis         Manalapan,NJ       26 F         28:50.28  9:16 49/136    F20-29:13/23     51.32  
 120.Brian Gibney         Bridgewater,NJ     50 M         28:50.76  9:17 71/119    M50-59:9/16      51.13  
 121.Kelsey Tam           Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F         28:52.41  9:17 50/136    F 1-14:6/14      54.42  
 122.Danielle Bellai      ,                  15 F         28:53.63  9:17 51/136    F15-19:14/32     53.64  
 123.Mike Yurasek         ,                  59 M         28:54.07  9:18 72/119    M50-59:10/16     55.02  
 124.Leigh Murray         Point Pleasant,NJ  22 F         28:55.13  9:18 52/136    F20-29:14/23     51.18  
 125.John Hill            ,                  99 M         29:00.87  9:20 73/119    NO AGE:4/12       0.00  
 126.Vivian Huang         Bridgewater,NJ     17 F         29:08.37  9:22 53/136    F15-19:15/32     51.88  
 127.Amanda Reimer        Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F         29:12.65  9:24 54/136    F15-19:16/32     53.05  
 128.Manssa Bernstein     ,                  16 F         29:13.06  9:24 55/136    F15-19:17/32     52.38  
 129.Claire Herndon       ,                  15 F         29:13.91  9:24 56/136    F15-19:18/32     53.02  
 130.Cynthia Latch        Flemington,NJ      39 F         29:21.57  9:26 57/136    F30-39:5/17      51.79  
 131.Teresa Rolleri       Budd Lake,NJ       52 F         29:21.93  9:27 58/136    F50-59:6/15      58.54  
 132.Tim Miller           Little Egg Harb,NJ 50 M U       29:24.37  9:27 74/119    M50-59:11/16     50.15  
 133.Jennie Lynn Martino  Branchburg,NJ      14 F U       29:28.84  9:29 59/136    F 1-14:7/14      53.30  
 134.Imre Vitez           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 48 M         29:30.77  9:29 75/119    M40-49:15/24     49.18  
 135. Badrish             ,                  44 M         29:38.15  9:32 76/119    M40-49:16/24     47.47  
 136.Sydney Debari        Flemington,NJ      16 F         29:48.68  9:35 60/136    F15-19:19/32     51.34  
 137.Yugesh Chhikara      ,                  37 M         29:52.30  9:36 77/119    M30-39:11/15     44.70  
 138.Rafael Tigre         Bernardsville,NJ   39 M         29:54.06  9:37 78/119    M30-39:12/15     45.31  
 139.Jan Dubensky         New Brunswick,NJ   23 F         29:57.81  9:38 61/136    F20-29:15/23     49.39  
 140.Michael Donovan      Hillsborough,NJ    58 M         30:11.07  9:42 79/119    M50-59:12/16     52.22  
 141.Anne Mahoney         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 51 F         30:14.71  9:44 62/136    F50-59:7/15      56.12  
 142.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F         30:21.32  9:46 63/136    F60-69:1/2       65.79  
 143.Katie Sickles        ,                  30 F         30:23.00  9:46 64/136    F30-39:6/17      48.73  
 144.Jacqueline Maltz     Fords,NJ           25 F         30:24.82  9:47 65/136    F20-29:16/23     48.66  
 145.Luke Hill            ,                  86 M         30:25.91  9:47 80/119    M80-98:1/1       82.73  
 146.Frank Bruhache       ,                  50 M         30:33.20  9:50 81/119    M50-59:13/16     48.27  
 147.Elizabeth Schmidt    Jersey City,NJ     25 F         30:33.77  9:50 66/136    F20-29:17/23     48.42  
 148.Deborah Imp?         ,                  50 F         30:36.42  9:51 67/136    F50-59:8/15      54.77  
 149.Jens Duerr           Pittstown,NJ       99 F         30:39.02  9:51 68/136    NO AGE:1/7        0.00  
 150.Donna Mason          Neshanic Statio,NJ 56 F         30:39.36  9:52 69/136    F50-59:9/15      59.06  
 151.Asima Jansveld       Westfield,NJ       37 F         30:39.91  9:52 70/136    F30-39:7/17      49.10  
 152.Emily Stefanicha     Fords,NJ           25 F         30:43.01  9:53 71/136    F20-29:18/23     48.18  
 153.Sean Miller          Old Tappan,NJ      41 M U       30:45.41  9:53 82/119    M40-49:17/24     44.71  
 154.Sid Parjweni         ,                  13 M         30:46.71  9:54 83/119    M 1-14:4/9       47.12  
 155.Florentina Cimpian   Whitehouse,NJ      54 F         30:51.57  9:55 72/136    F50-59:10/15     57.15  
 156.Anna Rooney          Bridgewater,NJ     49 F         30:52.92  9:56 73/136    F40-49:9/22      53.62  
 157.Lisa Andretta        ,                  36 F         30:54.31  9:56 74/136    F30-39:8/17      48.52  
 158.Verna Valdepenas     Boonton Townshi,NJ 34 F         30:56.75  9:57 75/136    F30-39:9/17      48.14  
 159.Arun Mohan           ,                  13 M         30:58.59  9:58 84/119    M 1-14:5/9       46.82  
 160.Kathryn Weibel       Branchburg,NJ      36 F         31:03.34  9:59 76/136    F30-39:10/17     48.28  
 161.Colleen Duerr        Pittstown,NJ       99 F         31:04.02  9:59 77/136    NO AGE:2/7        0.00  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 162.Eric Duerr           Pittstown,NJ       12 M         31:05.65 10:00 85/119    M 1-14:6/9       47.82  
 163.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    51 F         31:07.99 10:01 78/136    F50-59:11/15     54.52  
 164.Kelly Taylor         South Amboy,NJ     31 F U       31:08.29 10:01 79/136    F30-39:11/17     47.58  
 165.Tabitha Millette     ,                  40 F         31:13.03 10:02 80/136    F40-49:10/22     48.99  
 166.Mohan Raman          Bridgewater,NJ     48 M         31:17.15 10:04 86/119    M40-49:18/24     46.39  
 167.Diane Carr           Bernardsville,NJ   54 F         31:24.88 10:06 81/136    F50-59:12/15     56.14  
 168.Matt Mccrea          Bernardsville,NJ   21 M         31:34.17 10:09 87/119    M20-29:13/13     41.02  
 169.Brianne Devincentz   Middlesex,NJ       25 F         31:43.62 10:12 82/136    F20-29:19/23     46.65  
 170.Maynor Salazor       Piscataway,NJ      99 M         31:47.24 10:13 88/119    NO AGE:5/12       0.00  
 171.Cindy Prisco         ,                  45 F         32:15.16 10:22 83/136    F40-49:11/22     49.24  
 172.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M         32:36.29 10:29 89/119    M70-79:1/1       60.32  
 173.Erin Marthedal       Jersey City,NJ     27 F         32:42.61 10:31 84/136    F20-29:20/23     45.25  
 174.Peter Hoban          Skillman,NJ        51 M         32:54.04 10:35 90/119    M50-59:14/16     45.19  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/119     M 0- 0:0/23       0.00  
 176.Julie Bourne         Metuchen,NJ        36 F         32:58.00 10:36 85/136    F30-39:12/17     45.49  
 177.Jennifer Leta        Branchburg,NJ      37 F         33:11.13 10:40 86/136    F30-39:13/17     45.37  
 178.Timothy Nuyu         ,                  99 M         33:11.41 10:40 91/119    NO AGE:6/12       0.00  
 179.Randall Braton       ,                  46 M         33:15.79 10:42 92/119    M40-49:19/24     42.96  
 180.Cynthia O'brien      Ringoes,NJ         48 F         33:21.03 10:44 87/136    F40-49:12/22     49.09  
 181.Sarah Wardzinski     ,                  8  F         33:26.58 10:45 88/136    F 1-14:8/14      54.16  
 182.Jenna Devincentz     Middlesex,NJ       19 F         33:29.88 10:46 89/136    F15-19:20/32     44.35  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/119     M 0- 0:0/23       0.00  
 184.Karen Wardzinski     Pittstown,NJ       99 F         33:38.98 10:49 90/136    NO AGE:3/7        0.00  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/119     M 0- 0:0/23       0.00  
 186.Niedette Stevenson   ,                  28 F         34:10.49 10:59 91/136    F20-29:21/23     43.31  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 187.Janet Gibney         Bridgewater,NJ     52 F         34:20.26 11:03 92/136    F50-59:13/15     50.06  
 188.Suzette Tiongson     Neshanic Statio,NJ 29 F         34:24.75 11:04 93/136    F20-29:22/23     43.01  
 189.Nancy Asbury         ,                  55 F         34:57.83 11:15 94/136    F50-59:14/15     51.10  
 190.Sandra Baumann       Pittstown,NJ       47 F         35:01.43 11:16 95/136    F40-49:13/22     46.24  
 191.Luann Aversa         Annandale,NJ       54 F         35:06.95 11:18 96/136    F50-59:15/15     50.22  
 192.Alice Winstanley     Califon,NJ         47 F         35:26.15 11:24 97/136    F40-49:14/22     45.70  
 193.Hugo Gonzalez        ,                  54 M         35:26.96 11:24 93/119    M50-59:15/16     42.99  
 194.Denise Dobos         Flemington,NJ      39 F         35:35.23 11:27 98/136    F30-39:14/17     42.72  
 195.Melissa Sitrin       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F         36:08.93 11:38 99/136    F40-49:15/22     44.80  
 196.Elizabeth Gilbert    Frenchtown,NJ      42 F         36:20.69 11:41 100/136   F40-49:16/22     42.64  
 197.Jennie Willink       Ny,NY              41 F         36:21.57 11:42 101/136   F40-49:17/22     42.33  
 198.Katherine Tharp      Bridgewater,NJ     32 F         36:28.59 11:44 102/136   F30-39:15/17     40.67  
 199.Angela Ning          Bridgewater,NJ     17 F         36:49.97 11:51 103/136   F15-19:21/32     41.04  
 200.Dana Santye          Skillman,NJ        23 F         36:51.31 11:51 104/136   F20-29:23/23     40.16  
 201.Heather O'brien      Ringoes,NJ         19 F         36:51.80 11:51 105/136   F15-19:22/32     40.31  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 202.Carol Stahl          Princeton,NJ       43 F         37:33.12 12:05 106/136   F40-49:18/22     41.58  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/119     M 0- 0:0/23       0.00  
 204.Angela Aguirre       Piscataway,NJ      31 F         38:27.64 12:22 107/136   F30-39:16/17     38.52  
 205.Sarah Harvey         Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F         38:28.48 12:22 108/136   F15-19:23/32     40.28  
 206.Linda Conroy         Belle Mead,NJ      49 F         38:30.90 12:23 109/136   F40-49:19/22     43.00  
 207.Megan Carina         Hillsborough,NJ    17 F         38:39.49 12:26 110/136   F15-19:24/32     39.11  
 208.Megan Kubrak         ,                  14 F         38:39.77 12:26 111/136   F 1-14:9/14      40.64  
 209.Carly Sitrin         Hillsborough,NJ    17 F         38:40.00 12:26 112/136   F15-19:25/32     39.10  
 210.Zach Taylor          Hillsborough,NJ    34 M         38:50.64 12:30 94/119    M30-39:13/15     33.75  
 211.Mona Ibadi           ,                  16 F         39:36.33 12:44 113/136   F15-19:26/32     38.64  
 212.Gabe Bellai          ,                  44 F         40:03.72 12:53 114/136   F40-49:20/22     39.29  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 213.Kedar Tamhankar      ,                  30 M         41:07.33 13:14 95/119    M30-39:14/15     31.45  
 214.Peter Barrasso       ,                  50 M         41:57.18 13:30 96/119    M50-59:16/16     35.15  
 215.Mohan Tummalapalli   Raritan,NJ         45 M         42:40.47 13:44 97/119    M40-49:20/24     33.22  
 216.Neha Pai Opell       ,                  13 M         42:54.67 13:48 98/119    M 1-14:7/9       33.80  
 217.Neha Tummalapalli    ,                  99 M         42:55.01 13:48 99/119    NO AGE:7/12       0.00  
 218.Anooj Pai Opell      ,                  8  M         42:56.04 13:49 100/119   M 1-14:8/9       39.64  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/119     M 0- 0:0/23       0.00  
 220.Rahul Nagarathnam    ,                  7  M         43:06.44 13:52 101/119   M 1-14:9/9       41.28  
 221.George Arcila        Piscataway,NJ      99 M         43:10.46 13:53 102/119   NO AGE:8/12       0.00  
 222.Bala Nagarathnam     Raritan,NJ         43 M         43:11.16 13:53 103/119   M40-49:21/24     32.33  
 223.Manju Nagarathnam    ,                  39 M         43:27.35 13:59 104/119   M30-39:15/15     31.18  
 224.Raji Mohan           Bridgewater,NJ     42 F         43:27.63 13:59 115/136   F40-49:21/22     35.65  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/119     M 0- 0:0/23       0.00  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 226.Alexandra Hobbs      Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F         44:38.69 14:22 116/136   F15-19:27/32     34.71  
 227.Emilia Pascarella    Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F         44:38.99 14:22 117/136   F15-19:28/32     34.71  
 228.Natalie Maggio       Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F         44:39.27 14:22 118/136   F15-19:29/32     34.71  
 229.Julia H. Sabella     Far Hills,NJ       61 F         45:10.92 14:32 119/136   F60-69:2/2       42.94  
 230.Lindsay Stafford     Piscataway,NJ      99 F         45:17.46 14:34 120/136   NO AGE:4/7        0.00  
 231.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F         45:55.03 14:46 121/136   F70-79:2/3       54.77  
 232.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F         45:55.73 14:46 122/136   F80-98:1/1       58.04  
 233.Nikita Tummalapalli  ,                  99 M         45:59.45 14:48 105/119   NO AGE:9/12       0.00  
 234.Nitin Pai            Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M         46:01.07 14:48 106/119   M40-49:22/24     30.81  
 235.John Barrasso        ,                  15 M         46:02.75 14:49 107/119   M15-19:20/20     30.23  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 236.Erin Mack            ,                  16 F         47:30.17 15:17 123/136   F15-19:30/32     32.22  
 237.Megan O'brien        Ringoes,NJ         16 F         47:30.49 15:17 124/136   F15-19:31/32     32.22  
 238.Erin Weisgerber      Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F         47:48.16 15:23 125/136   F 1-14:10/14     32.87  
 239.Emily Saul           Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F         47:53.50 15:24 126/136   F 1-14:11/14     32.81  
 240.Gauri Badrish        Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F         47:54.10 15:25 127/136   F 1-14:12/14     32.80  
 241.Emillie Sellitti     ,                  14 F         47:55.34 15:25 128/136   F 1-14:13/14     32.79  
 242.Anthony Bertini      Piscataway,NJ      99 M         48:36.37 15:38 108/119   NO AGE:10/12      0.00  
 243.Doris Dundorf        Hillsborough,NJ    99 F         49:03.37 15:47 129/136   NO AGE:5/7        0.00  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 244.Adul Nagarathnam     ,                  69 M         49:47.10 16:01 109/119   M60-69:2/2       35.01  
 245.Manuel Cotaquispe    Bernardsville,NJ   41 M         50:12.20 16:09 110/119   M40-49:23/24     27.39  
 246.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      79 F         50:20.90 16:12 130/136   F70-79:3/3       51.87  
 247.Andy Dundorf         Hillsborough,NJ    99 M         50:21.17 16:12 111/119   NO AGE:11/12      0.00  
 248.Lynn Sullivan        ,                  45 F         51:15.80 16:29 131/136   F40-49:22/22     30.98  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 249.Kristen Sullivan     Sparta,NJ          99 F         53:07.08 17:05 132/136   NO AGE:6/7        0.00  
 250.Ashley Williams      New Brunswick,NJ   11 F U       53:12.39 17:07 133/136   F 1-14:14/14     31.28  
 251.Malatha Tummalapalli ,                  99 M         53:20.36 17:10 112/119   NO AGE:12/12      0.00  
 252.Rajan Chenn?         ,                  37 F         53:20.66 17:10 134/136   F30-39:17/17     28.22  
 253.Diane Renna-comstock Basking Ridge,NJ   99 F         53:21.00 17:10 135/136   NO AGE:7/7        0.00  
 254.Michael Balak        Flemington,NJ      44 M         53:21.00 17:10 113/119   M40-49:24/24     26.37  
 255.Stephanie Koeller    ,                  16 F         54:14.19 17:27 136/136   F15-19:32/32     28.22  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
HABITAT 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Martin Wawszkowicz   Hillsborough,NJ    16 M            266   17:37.79   5:40
   2.Robert Motz          ,PA                35 M            369   18:13.87   5:52
   3.Tyler Enyedy         Hillsborough,NJ    16 M            257   18:21.83   5:55
   4.David Foglesong      Princeton,NJ       53 M             62   18:27.20   5:56
   5.Reed Mcdonavan       ,                  16 M            356   18:38.97   6:00
   6.Joseph Bernardo      ,                  22 M            342   18:59.77   6:07
   7.David Vennel         ,                  51 M            310   19:00.85   6:07
   8.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      27 M            359   19:09.17   6:10
   9.Mark Mcdonough       Branchburg,NJ      47 M            357   19:58.54   6:26
  10.Gregory Politi       East Hanover,NJ    28 M 9          142   20:10.19   6:30
HABITAT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Heather Gracie       ,                  49 F            334   19:19.11   6:13
   2.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    32 F            361   21:14.60   6:50
   3.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F         U  332   21:39.41   6:58
   4.Sara Ramos           Raritan,NJ         27 F            148   21:59.35   7:05
   5.Justine Filippelli   Rahway,NJ          25 F 9           61   22:48.20   7:20
   6.Prorock Rogers       ,                  46 F            364   22:51.45   7:21
   7.Carol Wilhelm        Glen Gardner,NJ    48 F 15         198   22:57.36   7:23
   8.Stacey Brower        ,                  30 F            367   23:04.24   7:26
   9.Ashley Post          Phillipsburg,NJ    26 F 15         144   23:15.98   7:29
  10.Kelly Berger         New Brunswick,NJ   24 F 9           16   23:24.32   7:32
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
HABITAT 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.David Foglesong      Princeton,NJ       53 M             62   18:27.20   5:56
   2.David Vennel         ,                  51 M            310   19:00.85   6:07
   3.Mark Mcdonough       Branchburg,NJ      47 M            357   19:58.54   6:26
   4.Barry Barorn         Ringoes,NJ         44 M             11   20:43.61   6:40
   5.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   41 M             92   22:13.85   7:09
   6.Minor Matarrita      Reading,PA         43 M 1          111   22:43.96   7:19
   7.Mark Sumeray         Green Brook,NJ     46 M            376   22:55.64   7:23
   8.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        51 M         U  331   23:02.57   7:25
   9.Stephen Underwood    Bedminster,NJ      55 M            349   23:56.05   7:42
  10.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         59 M            180   24:00.79   7:44
HABITAT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Heather Gracie       ,                  49 F            334   19:19.11   6:13
   2.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F         U  332   21:39.41   6:58
   3.Prorock Rogers       ,                  46 F            364   22:51.45   7:21
   4.Carol Wilhelm        Glen Gardner,NJ    48 F 15         198   22:57.36   7:23
   5.Deborah Hansen       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F             72   23:34.19   7:35
   6.Erica Doyle          Metuchen,NJ        53 F             45   24:53.79   8:01
   7.Patricia Hoffman     ,                  50 F            270   25:20.34   8:09
   8.Betsy Baker          Skillman,NJ        48 F              7   25:22.58   8:10
   9.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     56 F             25   26:33.79   8:33
  10.Nancy Allison        Princeton,NJ       54 F            370   27:08.06   8:44

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

HABITAT 5K RUN                     MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aadi Mhatre          ,                  14 M   13       381   20:29.51   6:36   69.25%
   2.Sean Kelly           Bridgewater,NJ     14 M   15        89   20:34.86   6:37   68.95%
   3.Keegan Stahl         Princeton,NJ       10 M  118       215   28:47.81   9:16   54.82%
   4.Sid Parjweni         ,                  13 M  154       382   30:46.71   9:54   47.12%
   5.Arun Mohan           ,                  13 M  159       121   30:58.59   9:58   46.82%
   6.Eric Duerr           Pittstown,NJ       12 M  162        48   31:05.65   0:00   47.82%
   7.Neha Pai Opell       ,                  13 M  216       236   42:54.67   3:49   33.80%
   8.Anooj Pai Opell      ,                  8  M  218       237   42:56.04   3:49   39.64%
   9.Rahul Nagarathnam    ,                  7  M  220       229   43:06.44   3:52   41.28%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kerri Kemper         Neshanic Sta.,NJ   14 F   52       249   24:29.55   7:53   64.15%
   2.Hannah Duerr         Pittstown,NJ       14 F   67        49   25:26.37   8:11   61.77%
   3.Kelly Boyle          Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F   97        20   27:35.00   8:53   56.97%
   4.Alicia Wright        Martinsville,NJ    14 F  111       311   28:10.63   9:04   55.76%
   5.Debbie Vergara       Branchburg,NJ      13 F  114       304   28:24.01   9:08   56.24%
   6.Kelsey Tam           Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F  121       175   28:52.41   9:18   54.42%
   7.Jennie Lynn Martino  Branchburg,NJ      14 F  133    U  315   29:28.84   9:29   53.30%
   8.Sarah Wardzinski     ,                  8  F  181       192   33:26.58   0:46   54.16%
   9.Megan Kubrak         ,                  14 F  208       275   38:39.77   2:27   40.64%
  10.Erin Weisgerber      Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F  238       195   47:48.16   5:23   32.87%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Martin Wawszkowicz   Hillsborough,NJ    16 M    1       266   17:37.79   5:40   77.68%
   2.Tyler Enyedy         Hillsborough,NJ    16 M    3       257   18:21.83   5:55   74.58%
   3.Reed Mcdonavan       ,                  16 M    5       356   18:38.97   6:00   73.44%
   4.Tim Hoffman          ,                  17 M   16       269   20:40.08   6:39   65.36%
   5.Kieran Claus         Hillsborough,NJ    15 M   18        29   20:55.23   6:44   66.55%
   6.Ben Miller           Saddle River,NJ    16 M   27    U  330   22:31.46   7:15   60.80%
   7.Mark Hendon          ,                  15 M   28       254   22:37.82   7:17   61.52%
   8.Kenny Dundorf        Hillsborough,NJ    18 M   36        55   22:59.03   7:24   58.04%
   9.Logan Stahl          Princeton,NJ       15 M   39       214   23:13.69   7:29   59.94%
  10.Anthony Yakely       ,                  17 M   49       239   24:08.98   7:46   55.93%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Francesca Buarne     ,                  17 F   44       259   23:36.20   7:36   64.05%
   2.Kaitlin Ardiff       Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F   53         5   24:37.32   7:55   62.94%
   3.Amanda Hansen        Hillsborough,NJ    17 F   64        71   25:21.05   8:10   59.63%
   4.Jessica Alvarez      ,                  16 F   77       282   26:32.24   8:32   57.67%
   5.Katherine Falzon     Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F   88        60   27:10.83   8:45   57.02%
   6.Sarah Corley         Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F   90        35   27:18.04   8:47   56.77%
   7.Patricia Bernardo    ,                  17 F   94       343   27:30.68   8:51   54.95%
   8.Kaitlin Smalling     Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F   95       166   27:31.07   8:51   56.32%
   9.Mary Msrtino         ,                  15 F  103       316   27:49.49   8:57   55.70%
  10.Elizabeth Miller     Bronx,NY           15 F  106       279   27:56.53   9:00   55.46%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Bernardo      ,                  22 M    6       342   18:59.77   6:07   67.94%
   2.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      27 M    8       359   19:09.17   6:10   67.35%
   3.Gregory Politi       East Hanover,NJ    28 M   11       142   20:10.19   6:30   63.96%
   4.Matthew Tarentino    Somerville,NJ      23 M   14    U  322   20:29.96   6:36   62.93%
   5.Rick Esposito        Middlesex,NJ       24 M   21        59   21:33.10   6:56   59.86%
   6.Karl Schmidt         Cohoes,NY          29 M   25       162   22:24.36   7:13   57.63%
   7.Donald Portillo      South Bound Bro,NJ 21 M   26       143   22:30.57   7:15   57.53%
   8.Martin Padilla       ,                  25 M   42       387   23:28.89   7:33   54.94%
   9.Michael Nojiri       Neshanic Statio,NJ 29 M   62       132   25:18.85   8:09   51.01%
  10.Matthew Erickson     Maplewood,NJ       28 M   83        58   26:45.03   8:37   48.23%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sara Ramos           Raritan,NJ         27 F   23       148   21:59.35   7:05   67.31%
   2.Justine Filippelli   Rahway,NJ          25 F   31        61   22:48.20   7:20   64.90%
   3.Ashley Post          Phillipsburg,NJ    26 F   40       144   23:15.98   7:29   63.61%
   4.Kelly Berger         New Brunswick,NJ   24 F   41        16   23:24.32   7:32   63.23%
   5.Danielle Maczynski   ,                  20 F   45       317   23:52.69   7:41   62.01%
   6.Victoria Cullen      ,                  24 F   48       320   24:03.29   7:45   61.53%
   7.Rachael Porter       ,                  24 F   50       313   24:11.08   7:47   61.20%
   8.Courtney Merritt     North Plainfiel,NJ 21 F   66       116   25:24.08   8:11   58.26%
   9.Kate Lyon            Morristown,NJ      27 F   70       102   25:57.40   8:21   57.02%
  10.Amanda Pietraszewski ,                  27 F   78       352   26:33.28   8:33   55.73%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Motz          ,PA                35 M    2       369   18:13.87   5:52   72.29%
   2.Rj Calabrese         Flemington,NJ      32 M   19        22   21:06.47   6:48   61.60%
   3.Frank Wardzinski     Piscataway,NJ      36 M   29       188   22:39.77   7:18   58.51%
   4.John Hernandez       Whitehall,PA       37 M   33        78   22:53.67   7:22   58.32%
   5.Diderot Brunache     ,                  36 M   61       309   25:18.29   8:09   52.40%
   6.Mike Barnett         Bridgewater,NJ     39 M   71        10   25:59.75   8:22   52.12%
   7.Dexter Legaspi       Monroe,NJ          37 M   76        99   26:26.06   8:30   50.51%
   8.Colin Pettorsson     ,                  35 M   80       363   26:36.95   8:34   49.52%
   9.Jeffrey Sickles      ,                  30 M  102       372   27:46.24   8:56   46.57%
  10.Norm Watkins         Bedminster,NJ      37 M  104       193   27:51.60   8:58   47.92%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    32 F   20       361   21:14.60   6:50   69.84%
   2.Stacey Brower        ,                  30 F   38       367   23:04.24   7:26   64.17%
   3.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        36 F   58         1   24:54.43   8:01   60.20%
   4.Natacha Smith        ,                  37 F   69       384   25:48.56   8:18   58.34%
   5.Cynthia Latch        Flemington,NJ      39 F  130        94   29:21.57   9:27   51.79%
   6.Katie Sickles        ,                  30 F  143       373   30:23.00   9:47   48.73%
   7.Asima Jansveld       Westfield,NJ       37 F  151        84   30:39.91   9:52   49.10%
   8.Lisa Andretta        ,                  36 F  157       365   30:54.31   9:57   48.52%
   9.Verna Valdepenas     Boonton Townshi,NJ 34 F  158       184   30:56.75   9:58   48.14%
  10.Kathryn Weibel       Branchburg,NJ      36 F  160       194   31:03.34   0:00   48.28%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Mcdonough       Branchburg,NJ      47 M   10       357   19:58.54   6:26   72.09%
   2.Barry Barorn         Ringoes,NJ         44 M   17        11   20:43.61   6:40   67.88%
   3.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   41 M   24        92   22:13.85   7:09   61.86%
   4.Minor Matarrita      Reading,PA         43 M   30       111   22:43.96   7:19   61.41%
   5.Mark Sumeray         Green Brook,NJ     46 M   34       376   22:55.64   7:23   62.32%
   6.Christopher Claus    Hillsborough,NJ    45 M   51        28   24:11.78   7:47   58.59%
   7.Daniel Edelman       West Orange,NJ     43 M   74       319   26:16.33   8:27   53.14%
   8.Matthew Mcquillan    Branchburg,NJ      46 M   81       115   26:43.10   8:36   53.48%
   9.Michael Saul         ,                  44 M   84       160   26:48.45   8:38   52.48%
  10.Brian Gibbs          Princeton,NJ       46 M   85       368   26:53.62   8:39   53.13%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Heather Gracie       ,                  49 F    9       334   19:19.11   6:13   85.72%
   2.Prorock Rogers       ,                  46 F   32       364   22:51.45   7:21   70.14%
   3.Carol Wilhelm        Glen Gardner,NJ    48 F   35       198   22:57.36   7:23   71.32%
   4.Deborah Hansen       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F   43        72   23:34.19   7:35   68.71%
   5.Betsy Baker          Skillman,NJ        48 F   65         7   25:22.58   8:10   64.52%
   6.Sharon Nerger        ,                  41 F  101       328   27:44.38   8:56   55.48%
   7.Kerrie Cummins       Bridgewater,NJ     45 F  108       335   27:59.38   9:01   56.74%
   8.Geraldine Martino    Branchburg,NJ      49 F  117       314   28:42.91   9:15   57.67%
   9.Anna Rooney          Bridgewater,NJ     49 F  156       153   30:52.92   9:56   53.62%
  10.Tabitha Millette     ,                  40 F  165       323   31:13.03   0:03   48.99%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Foglesong      Princeton,NJ       53 M    4        62   18:27.20   5:56   81.90%
   2.David Vennel         ,                  51 M    7       310   19:00.85   6:07   78.20%
   3.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        51 M   37    U  331   23:02.57   7:25   64.53%
   4.Stephen Underwood    Bedminster,NJ      55 M   46       349   23:56.05   7:42   64.20%
   5.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         59 M   47       180   24:00.79   7:44   66.22%
   6.Stephen Dahl         Bridgewater,NJ     53 M   60        38   25:02.93   8:04   60.33%
   7.Martin Conroy        Belle Mead,NJ      51 M   99        33   27:38.40   8:54   53.79%
   8.Michael Allison      Princeton,NJ       53 M  112       371   28:17.18   9:06   53.43%
   9.Brian Gibney         Bridgewater,NJ     50 M  120        65   28:50.76   9:17   51.13%
  10.Mike Yurasek         ,                  59 M  123       358   28:54.07   9:18   55.02%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F   22    U  332   21:39.41   6:58   80.39%
   2.Erica Doyle          Metuchen,NJ        53 F   57        45   24:53.79   8:01   69.93%
   3.Patricia Hoffman     ,                  50 F   63       270   25:20.34   8:09   66.16%
   4.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     56 F   79        25   26:33.79   8:33   68.16%
   5.Nancy Allison        Princeton,NJ       54 F   87       370   27:08.06   8:44   64.99%
   6.Teresa Rolleri       Budd Lake,NJ       52 F  131       360   29:21.93   9:27   58.54%
   7.Anne Mahoney         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 51 F  141       105   30:14.71   9:44   56.12%
   8.Deborah Imp?         ,                  50 F  148       351   30:36.42   9:51   54.77%
   9.Donna Mason          Neshanic Statio,NJ 56 F  150       336   30:39.36   9:52   59.06%
  10.Florentina Cimpian   Whitehouse,NJ      54 F  155        27   30:51.57   9:56   57.15%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M   55    U  312   24:39.10   7:56   68.04%
   2.Adul Nagarathnam     ,                  69 M  244       230   49:47.10   6:01   35.01%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F  142        93   30:21.32   9:46   65.79%
   2.Julia H. Sabella     Far Hills,NJ       61 F  229       154   45:10.92   4:33   42.94%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M  172       145   32:36.29   0:30   60.32%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F   98        57   27:36.39   8:53   86.30%
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F  231       141   45:55.03   4:47   54.77%
   3.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      79 F  246       128   50:20.90   6:12   51.87%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Luke Hill            ,                  86 M  145       256   30:25.91   9:48   82.73%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F  232       174   45:55.73   4:47   58.04%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Todd Smith           ,                  99 M   12       308   20:17.98   6:32    0.00%
   2.Gregory Dahl         Bridgewater,NJ     99 M   59        37   24:55.80   8:01    0.00%
   3.David Anderson       Princeton,NJ       99 M   82         3   26:43.52   8:36    0.00%
   4.John Hill            ,                  99 M  125       255   29:00.87   9:20    0.00%
   5.Maynor Salazor       Piscataway,NJ      99 M  170       155   31:47.24   0:14    0.00%
   6.Timothy Nuyu         ,                  99 M  178       327   33:11.41   0:41    0.00%
   7.Neha Tummalapalli    ,                  99 M  217       218   42:55.01   3:49    0.00%
   8.George Arcila        Piscataway,NJ      99 M  221         4   43:10.46   3:54    0.00%
   9.Nikita Tummalapalli  ,                  99 M  233       217   45:59.45   4:48    0.00%
  10.Anthony Bertini      Piscataway,NJ      99 M  242        17   48:36.37   5:39    0.00%


HABITAT 5K RUN                     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jens Duerr           Pittstown,NJ       99 F  149        50   30:39.02   9:52    0.00%
   2.Colleen Duerr        Pittstown,NJ       99 F  161        47   31:04.02   0:00    0.00%
   3.Karen Wardzinski     Pittstown,NJ       99 F  184       190   33:38.98   0:50    0.00%
   4.Lindsay Stafford     Piscataway,NJ      99 F  230       170   45:17.46   4:35    0.00%
   5.Doris Dundorf        Hillsborough,NJ    99 F  243        53   49:03.37   5:47    0.00%
   6.Kristen Sullivan     Sparta,NJ          99 F  249       265   53:07.08   7:06    0.00%
   7.Diane Renna-comstock Basking Ridge,NJ   99 F  253       150   53:21.00   7:10    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN TEAM Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1                                             1:04:08
     11.Gregory Politi       East Hanover,NJ    28 M 9          142   20:10.00 *
     21.Rick Esposito        Middlesex,NJ       24 M 9           59   21:33.00 *
     25.Karl Schmidt         Cohoes,NY          29 M 9          162   22:24.00 *
     31.Justine Filippelli   Rahway,NJ          25 F 9           61   22:48.20 
     41.Kelly Berger         New Brunswick,NJ   24 F 9           16   23:24.32 
     81.Matthew Mcquillan    Branchburg,NJ      46 M 9          115   26:43.10 
    119.Genna Kipnis         Manalapan,NJ       26 F 9           90   28:50.28 
    124.Leigh Murray         Point Pleasant,NJ  22 F 9          127   28:55.13 
    139.Jan Dubensky         New Brunswick,NJ   23 F 9           46   29:57.81 
    144.Jacqueline Maltz     Fords,NJ           25 F 9          106   30:24.82 
    147.Elizabeth Schmidt    Jersey City,NJ     25 F 9          161   30:33.77 
    152.Emily Stefanicha     Fords,NJ           25 F 9          173   30:43.01 
    173.Erin Marthedal       Jersey City,NJ     27 F 9          107   32:42.61 
    176.Julie Bourne         Metuchen,NJ        36 F 9           19   32:58.00 
    188.Suzette Tiongson     Neshanic Statio,NJ 29 F 9          178   34:24.75 
  2                                             1:07:20
     19.Rj Calabrese         Flemington,NJ      32 M 15          22   21:06.00 *
     35.Carol Wilhelm        Glen Gardner,NJ    48 F 15         198   22:57.00 *
     40.Ashley Post          Phillipsburg,NJ    26 F 15         144   23:15.00 *
     70.Kate Lyon            Morristown,NJ      27 F 15         102   25:57.40 
  3                                             1:15:20
     53.Kaitlin Ardiff       Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F 11           5   24:37.00 *
     54.Rachit Verma         Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M 11         186   24:38.00 *
     73.Nick Riggi           Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M 11         151   26:04.00 *
     75.John Mcgowan         Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M 11         114   26:18.30 
     84.Michael Saul         ,                  44 M 11         160   26:48.45 
     88.Katherine Falzon     Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F 11          60   27:10.83 
     90.Sarah Corley         Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F 11          35   27:18.04 
     92.Mike Radice          Basking Ridge,NJ   15 M 11         146   27:23.35 
     95.Kaitlin Smalling     Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F 11         166   27:31.07 
     97.Kelly Boyle          Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F 11          20   27:35.00 
    110.Erica Lindsey        Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F 11         100   28:06.66 
    115.Jenny Cook           Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F 11          34   28:36.78 
    121.Kelsey Tam           Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F 11         175   28:52.41 
    226.Alexandra Hobbs      Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F 11          80   44:38.69 
    227.Emilia Pascarella    Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F 11         139   44:38.99 
    228.Natalie Maggio       Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F 11         104   44:39.27 
    239.Emily Saul           Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F 11         159   47:53.50 
    240.Gauri Badrish        Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F 11           6   47:54.10 
  4                                             1:17:25
     30.Minor Matarrita      Reading,PA         43 M 1          111   22:43.00 *
     33.John Hernandez       Whitehall,PA       37 M 1           78   22:53.00 *
    170.Maynor Salazor       Piscataway,NJ      99 M 1          155   31:47.00 *
    221.George Arcila        Piscataway,NJ      99 M 1            4   43:10.46 
    230.Lindsay Stafford     Piscataway,NJ      99 F 1          170   45:17.46 
    242.Anthony Bertini      Piscataway,NJ      99 M 1           17   48:36.37 
  5                                             1:20:36
     15.Sean Kelly           Bridgewater,NJ     14 M 2           89   20:34.00 *
    126.Vivian Huang         Bridgewater,NJ     17 F 2           81   29:08.00 *
    156.Anna Rooney          Bridgewater,NJ     49 F 2          153   30:52.00 *
    199.Angela Ning          Bridgewater,NJ     17 F 2          131   36:49.97 
    205.Sarah Harvey         Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F 2           76   38:28.48 
  6                                             1:32:53
    138.Rafael Tigre         Bernardsville,NJ   39 M 5          177   29:54.00 *
    167.Diane Carr           Bernardsville,NJ   54 F 5           24   31:24.00 *
    168.Matt Mccrea          Bernardsville,NJ   21 M 5          112   31:34.00 *
    245.Manuel Cotaquispe    Bernardsville,NJ   41 M 5           36   50:12.20 
  7                                             1:53:28
    195.Melissa Sitrin       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F 6          165   36:08.00 *
    207.Megan Carina         Hillsborough,NJ    17 F 6           23   38:39.00 *
    209.Carly Sitrin         Hillsborough,NJ    17 F 6          164   38:40.00 *
***                                             0:26:26
     76.Dexter Legaspi       Monroe,NJ          37 M 8           99   26:26.00 *
***                                             0:28:05
    109.Mark Mcdonald        Somerset,NJ        27 M 4          113   28:05.00 *
***                                             0:31:44
    169.Brianne Devincentz   Middlesex,NJ       25 F 12          40   31:43.00 *
***                                             0:37:33
    202.Carol Stahl          Princeton,NJ       43 F 13         171   37:33.00 *
***                                             0:43:11
    222.Bala Nagarathnam     Raritan,NJ         43 M 3          129   43:11.00 *
***                                             0:46:01
    234.Nitin Pai            Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M 10         138   46:01.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Luke Hill            ,                  86 M    256   30:25.91   9:48 82.73%
   2.David Foglesong      Princeton,NJ       53 M     62   18:27.20   5:56 81.90%
   3.David Vennel         ,                  51 M    310   19:00.85   6:07 78.20%
   4.Mark Mcdonough       Branchburg,NJ      47 M    357   19:58.54   6:26 72.09%
   5.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M U  312   24:39.10   7:56 68.04%
   6.Barry Barorn         Ringoes,NJ         44 M     11   20:43.61   6:40 67.88%
   7.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         59 M    180   24:00.79   7:44 66.22%
   8.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        51 M U  331   23:02.57   7:25 64.53%
   9.Stephen Underwood    Bedminster,NJ      55 M    349   23:56.05   7:42 64.20%
  10.Mark Sumeray         Green Brook,NJ     46 M    376   22:55.64   7:23 62.32%
  11.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   41 M     92   22:13.85   7:09 61.86%
  12.Minor Matarrita      Reading,PA         43 M    111   22:43.96   7:19 61.41%
  13.Stephen Dahl         Bridgewater,NJ     53 M     38   25:02.93   8:04 60.33%
  14.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M    145   32:36.29   0:30 60.32%
  15.Christopher Claus    Hillsborough,NJ    45 M     28   24:11.78   7:47 58.59%
  16.Mike Yurasek         ,                  59 M    358   28:54.07   9:18 55.02%
  17.Martin Conroy        Belle Mead,NJ      51 M     33   27:38.40   8:54 53.79%
  18.Matthew Mcquillan    Branchburg,NJ      46 M    115   26:43.10   8:36 53.48%
  19.Michael Allison      Princeton,NJ       53 M    371   28:17.18   9:06 53.43%
  20.Daniel Edelman       West Orange,NJ     43 M    319   26:16.33   8:27 53.14%
  21.Brian Gibbs          Princeton,NJ       46 M    368   26:53.62   8:39 53.13%
  22.Michael Saul         ,                  44 M    160   26:48.45   8:38 52.48%
  23.Michael Donovan      Hillsborough,NJ    58 M     44   30:11.07   9:43 52.22%
  24.Tom Cummins          Bridgewater,NJ     45 M U  338   27:31.38   8:52 51.51%
  25.Brian Gibney         Bridgewater,NJ     50 M     65   28:50.76   9:17 51.13%
  26.Anirvan Senguma      ,                  45 M    339   27:52.57   8:58 50.86%
  27.Bob Doran            Branchburg,NJ      44 M    318   27:42.29   8:55 50.78%
  28.Tim Miller           Little Egg Harb,NJ 50 M U  329   29:24.37   9:28 50.15%
  29.John Schroeder       Bridgewater,NJ     42 M    163   27:58.33   9:00 49.54%
  30.Imre Vitez           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 48 M    187   29:30.77   9:30 49.18%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F     57   27:36.39   8:53 86.30%
   2.Heather Gracie       ,                  49 F    334   19:19.11   6:13 85.72%
   3.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F U  332   21:39.41   6:58 80.39%
   4.Carol Wilhelm        Glen Gardner,NJ    48 F    198   22:57.36   7:23 71.32%
   5.Prorock Rogers       ,                  46 F    364   22:51.45   7:21 70.14%
   6.Erica Doyle          Metuchen,NJ        53 F     45   24:53.79   8:01 69.93%
   7.Deborah Hansen       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F     72   23:34.19   7:35 68.71%
   8.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     56 F     25   26:33.79   8:33 68.16%
   9.Patricia Hoffman     ,                  50 F    270   25:20.34   8:09 66.16%
  10.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F     93   30:21.32   9:46 65.79%
  11.Nancy Allison        Princeton,NJ       54 F    370   27:08.06   8:44 64.99%
  12.Betsy Baker          Skillman,NJ        48 F      7   25:22.58   8:10 64.52%
  13.Donna Mason          Neshanic Statio,NJ 56 F    336   30:39.36   9:52 59.06%
  14.Teresa Rolleri       Budd Lake,NJ       52 F    360   29:21.93   9:27 58.54%
  15.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   80 F    174   45:55.73   4:47 58.04%
  16.Geraldine Martino    Branchburg,NJ      49 F    314   28:42.91   9:15 57.67%
  17.Florentina Cimpian   Whitehouse,NJ      54 F     27   30:51.57   9:56 57.15%
  18.Kerrie Cummins       Bridgewater,NJ     45 F    335   27:59.38   9:01 56.74%
  19.Diane Carr           Bernardsville,NJ   54 F     24   31:24.88   0:07 56.14%
  20.Anne Mahoney         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 51 F    105   30:14.71   9:44 56.12%
  21.Sharon Nerger        ,                  41 F    328   27:44.38   8:56 55.48%
  22.Deborah Imp?         ,                  50 F    351   30:36.42   9:51 54.77%
  23.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F    141   45:55.03   4:47 54.77%
  24.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    51 F     77   31:07.99   0:01 54.52%
  25.Anna Rooney          Bridgewater,NJ     49 F    153   30:52.92   9:56 53.62%
  26.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      79 F    128   50:20.90   6:12 51.87%
  27.Nancy Asbury         ,                  55 F    337   34:57.83   1:15 51.10%
  28.Luann Aversa         Annandale,NJ       54 F    333   35:06.95   1:18 50.22%
  29.Janet Gibney         Bridgewater,NJ     52 F     66   34:20.26   1:03 50.06%
  30.Cindy Prisco         ,                  45 F    353   32:15.16   0:23 49.24%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Luke Hill            ,                  86 M    256   30:25.91   9:48 82.73%
   2.David Foglesong      Princeton,NJ       53 M     62   18:27.20   5:56 81.90%
   3.David Vennel         ,                  51 M    310   19:00.85   6:07 78.20%
   4.Martin Wawszkowicz   Hillsborough,NJ    16 M    266   17:37.79   5:40 77.68%
   5.Tyler Enyedy         Hillsborough,NJ    16 M    257   18:21.83   5:55 74.58%
   6.Reed Mcdonavan       ,                  16 M    356   18:38.97   6:00 73.44%
   7.Robert Motz          ,PA                35 M    369   18:13.87   5:52 72.29%
   8.Mark Mcdonough       Branchburg,NJ      47 M    357   19:58.54   6:26 72.09%
   9.Aadi Mhatre          ,                  14 M    381   20:29.51   6:36 69.25%
  10.Sean Kelly           Bridgewater,NJ     14 M     89   20:34.86   6:37 68.95%
  11.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    65 M U  312   24:39.10   7:56 68.04%
  12.Joseph Bernardo      ,                  22 M    342   18:59.77   6:07 67.94%
  13.Barry Barorn         Ringoes,NJ         44 M     11   20:43.61   6:40 67.88%
  14.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      27 M    359   19:09.17   6:10 67.35%
  15.Kieran Claus         Hillsborough,NJ    15 M     29   20:55.23   6:44 66.55%
  16.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         59 M    180   24:00.79   7:44 66.22%
  17.Tim Hoffman          ,                  17 M    269   20:40.08   6:39 65.36%
  18.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        51 M U  331   23:02.57   7:25 64.53%
  19.Stephen Underwood    Bedminster,NJ      55 M    349   23:56.05   7:42 64.20%
  20.Gregory Politi       East Hanover,NJ    28 M    142   20:10.19   6:30 63.96%
  21.Matthew Tarentino    Somerville,NJ      23 M U  322   20:29.96   6:36 62.93%
  22.Mark Sumeray         Green Brook,NJ     46 M    376   22:55.64   7:23 62.32%
  23.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   41 M     92   22:13.85   7:09 61.86%
  24.Rj Calabrese         Flemington,NJ      32 M     22   21:06.47   6:48 61.60%
  25.Mark Hendon          ,                  15 M    254   22:37.82   7:17 61.52%
  26.Minor Matarrita      Reading,PA         43 M    111   22:43.96   7:19 61.41%
  27.Ben Miller           Saddle River,NJ    16 M U  330   22:31.46   7:15 60.80%
  28.Stephen Dahl         Bridgewater,NJ     53 M     38   25:02.93   8:04 60.33%
  29.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M    145   32:36.29   0:30 60.32%
  30.Logan Stahl          Princeton,NJ       15 M    214   23:13.69   7:29 59.94%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F     57   27:36.39   8:53 86.30%
   2.Heather Gracie       ,                  49 F    334   19:19.11   6:13 85.72%
   3.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F U  332   21:39.41   6:58 80.39%
   4.Carol Wilhelm        Glen Gardner,NJ    48 F    198   22:57.36   7:23 71.32%
   5.Prorock Rogers       ,                  46 F    364   22:51.45   7:21 70.14%
   6.Erica Doyle          Metuchen,NJ        53 F     45   24:53.79   8:01 69.93%
   7.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    32 F    361   21:14.60   6:50 69.84%
   8.Deborah Hansen       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F     72   23:34.19   7:35 68.71%
   9.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     56 F     25   26:33.79   8:33 68.16%
  10.Sara Ramos           Raritan,NJ         27 F    148   21:59.35   7:05 67.31%
  11.Patricia Hoffman     ,                  50 F    270   25:20.34   8:09 66.16%
  12.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F     93   30:21.32   9:46 65.79%
  13.Nancy Allison        Princeton,NJ       54 F    370   27:08.06   8:44 64.99%
  14.Justine Filippelli   Rahway,NJ          25 F     61   22:48.20   7:20 64.90%
  15.Betsy Baker          Skillman,NJ        48 F      7   25:22.58   8:10 64.52%
  16.Stacey Brower        ,                  30 F    367   23:04.24   7:26 64.17%
  17.Kerri Kemper         Neshanic Sta.,NJ   14 F    249   24:29.55   7:53 64.15%
  18.Francesca Buarne     ,                  17 F    259   23:36.20   7:36 64.05%
  19.Ashley Post          Phillipsburg,NJ    26 F    144   23:15.98   7:29 63.61%
  20.Kelly Berger         New Brunswick,NJ   24 F     16   23:24.32   7:32 63.23%
  21.Kaitlin Ardiff       Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F      5   24:37.32   7:55 62.94%
  22.Danielle Maczynski   ,                  20 F    317   23:52.69   7:41 62.01%
  23.Hannah Duerr         Pittstown,NJ       14 F     49   25:26.37   8:11 61.77%
  24.Victoria Cullen      ,                  24 F    320   24:03.29   7:45 61.53%
  25.Rachael Porter       ,                  24 F    313   24:11.08   7:47 61.20%
  26.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        36 F      1   24:54.43   8:01 60.20%
  27.Amanda Hansen        Hillsborough,NJ    17 F     71   25:21.05   8:10 59.63%
  28.Donna Mason          Neshanic Statio,NJ 56 F    336   30:39.36   9:52 59.06%
  29.Teresa Rolleri       Budd Lake,NJ       52 F    360   29:21.93   9:27 58.54%
  30.Natacha Smith        ,                  37 F    384   25:48.56   8:18 58.34%