JOHN RAGONE 5K

Race Date:10-16-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EAST BRUNSWICK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


JOHN RAGONE 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 16 M         17:12.25  5:32 1/127     M15-19:1/7       79.61  
   2.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       30 M U       18:20.00  5:54 2/127     M30-34:1/15      70.54  
   3.Luke O'keefe         East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   E     18:25.00  5:55 3/127     M15-19:2/7       75.59  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Matthew Elkins       East Brunswick,NJ  19 M   E     19:07.00  6:09 4/127     M15-19:3/7       68.93  
   5.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F U       19:25.61  6:15 1/84      F45-49:1/15      82.52  
   6.Alexis Rodriguez     New York,NY        41 M         19:26.34  6:15 5/127     M40-44:1/18      70.75  
   7.Richard Broymeyer    Milltown,NJ        43 M         19:28.80  6:16 6/127     M40-44:2/18      71.67  
   8.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       45 M         19:47.21  6:22 7/127     M45-49:1/12      71.65  
   9.Matt Hogan           East Brunswick,NJ  43 M   E     19:52.34  6:23 8/127     M40-44:3/18      70.25  
  10.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 53 M         20:06.91  6:28 9/127     M50-54:1/16      75.13  
  11.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   37 M         20:08.20  6:28 10/127    M35-39:1/10      66.30  
  12.Jennifer Salvatore   North Brunswick,NJ 15 F         20:13.08  6:30 2/84      F15-19:1/9       76.65  
  13.Michael Brickley     Edison,NJ          35 M         20:16.18  6:31 11/127    M35-39:2/10      65.02  
  14.Steven Negler        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 29 M         20:16.63  6:31 12/127    M25-29:1/10      63.68  
  15.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      37 M U       20:17.81  6:31 13/127    M35-39:3/10      65.78  
  16.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    32 F         20:25.88  6:34 3/84      F30-34:1/9       72.61  
  17.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 52 M         20:42.22  6:39 14/127    M50-54:2/16      72.40  
  18.Arturo Quinones      Old Bridge,NJ      28 M         20:50.66  6:42 15/127    M25-29:2/10      61.89  
  19.Ryan Cascardo        North East,MD      34 M         21:00.94  6:45 16/127    M30-34:2/15      62.38  
  20.Julle Nadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   E     21:04.28  6:46 4/84      F40-44:1/11      74.10  
  21.Ed Dijoseph          North Brunswick,NJ 46 M         21:15.26  6:50 17/127    M45-49:2/12      67.23  
  22.David Gant           South River,NJ     40 M         21:21.53  6:52 18/127    M40-44:4/18      63.90  
  23.Tom Eng              Trenton,NJ         39 M         21:38.66  6:57 19/127    M35-39:4/10      62.60  
  24.Michael Perlmutter   Monroe Twp,NJ      41 M         21:40.13  6:58 20/127    M40-44:5/18      63.47  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  25.Brian Larkin         Maple Shade,NJ     31 M         22:05.40  7:06 21/127    M30-34:3/15      58.68  
  26.Craig Long           East Brunswick,NJ  40 M   E     22:06.98  7:07 22/127    M40-44:6/18      61.72  
  27.Tom Gaffney          East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   E     22:10.63  7:08 23/127    M50-54:3/16      66.50  
  28.Ian Henderson        Plainsboro,NJ      46 M         22:15.44  7:09 24/127    M45-49:3/12      64.20  
  29.Sachin Shanbhag      East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   E     22:43.26  7:18 25/127    M15-19:4/7       61.27  
  30.Kevin Sun            East Brunswick,NJ  16 M   E     22:43.79  7:18 26/127    M15-19:5/7       60.25  
  31.Akaash Duppatla      East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   E     22:44.30  7:19 27/127    M 1-14:1/19      62.41  
  32.Kenneth White        East Amwell,NJ     56 M U       22:52.07  7:21 28/127    M55-59:1/9       67.77  
  33.Stephanie Nauraccaj  Jamesburg,NJ       19 F         22:58.93  7:23 5/84      F15-19:2/9       64.65  
  34.Jessica Rhee         East Brunswick,NJ  25 F   E     23:01.10  7:24 6/84      F25-29:1/6       64.30  
  35.Bill Winch           East Brunswick,NJ  49 M   E     23:05.22  7:25 29/127    M45-49:4/12      63.37  
  36.Susan Sodtalbers     Bedminster,NJ      32 F U       23:36.34  7:35 7/84      F30-34:2/9       62.85  
  37.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       53 M         23:45.22  7:38 30/127    M50-54:4/16      63.62  
  38.Juli Illerye         East Brunswick,NJ  13 F   E     23:47.78  7:39 8/84      F 1-14:1/8       67.12  
  39.John Grieco          Bedminster,NJ      48 M         23:55.22  7:41 31/127    M45-49:5/12      60.68  
  40.Zorela Jimenez       North Brunswick,NJ 41 F         24:12.60  7:47 9/84      F40-44:2/11      63.57  
  41.Joseph Suchocki      North Brunswick,NJ 57 M U       24:18.13  7:49 32/127    M55-59:2/9       64.31  
  42.Ryan Fenstermaker    East Brunswick,NJ  33 M   E     24:19.46  7:49 33/127    M30-34:4/15      53.65  
  43.Devendra Narasenakup Somerset,NJ        45 M         24:28.49  7:52 34/127    M45-49:6/12      57.93  
  44.Curtis Scare         Rahway,NJ          31 M         24:29.05  7:52 35/127    M30-34:5/15      52.94  
  45.Anthony Kowal        East Brunswick,NJ  11 M   E     24:29.29  7:52 36/127    M 1-14:2/19      62.46  
  46.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F         24:32.94  7:54 10/84     F50-54:1/5       70.02  
  47.Akash Dontamsetty    East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   E     24:45.09  7:57 37/127    M 1-14:3/19      57.33  
  48.Glenn Lederman       East Brunswick,NJ  43 M   E     24:48.85  7:59 38/127    M40-44:7/18      56.26  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  49.Robert Piraro        New Brunswick,NJ   32 M         24:51.59  8:00 39/127    M30-34:6/15      52.30  
  50.Howard Lee           East Brunswick,NJ  33 M   E     24:59.68  8:02 40/127    M30-34:7/15      52.21  
  51.Alterman Rebecca     North Brunswick,NJ 17 F         25:00.03  8:02 11/84     F15-19:3/9       60.47  
  52.Eric Spitz           Franklin Park,NJ   50 M         25:38.90  8:15 41/127    M50-54:5/16      57.50  
  53.Brian Goldenfarb     North Brunswick,NJ 39 M         25:43.47  8:16 42/127    M35-39:5/10      52.67  
  54.Thomas Roach         Edison,NJ          47 M         25:44.48  8:17 43/127    M45-49:7/12      55.94  
  55.Allan Lew            Princeton Jct,NJ   27 M         25:51.87  8:19 44/127    M25-29:3/10      49.88  
  56.James Mitchell       Dayton,NJ          43 M         25:54.32  8:20 45/127    M40-44:8/18      53.89  
  57.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 19 F         26:03.58  8:23 12/84     F15-19:4/9       57.02  
  58.Rob Thorp            Red Bank,NJ        34 M         26:04.14  8:23 46/127    M30-34:8/15      50.29  
  59.Steve Susskind       East Brunswick,NJ  45 M   E     26:06.19  8:24 47/127    M45-49:8/12      54.31  
  60.Hanzhong Zhanng      East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   E     26:09.28  8:25 48/127    M50-54:6/16      56.85  
  61.Eric Loesner         East Brunswick,NJ  12 M   E     26:19.85  8:28 49/127    M 1-14:4/19      56.47  
  62.Marc Jones           Highland Park,NJ   54 M U       26:20.29  8:28 50/127    M50-54:7/16      57.86  
  63.Larry Larstanna      East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   E     26:23.56  8:29 51/127    M50-54:8/16      56.34  
  64.Rick Mohring         East Brunswick,NJ  40 M   E     26:24.25  8:29 52/127    M40-44:9/18      51.69  
  65.Glenn Graham         Fords,NJ           27 M         26:26.03  8:30 53/127    M25-29:4/10      48.80  
  66.Kopal Jha            North Brunswick,NJ 12 F         26:26.91  8:30 13/84     F 1-14:2/8       61.55  
  67.Scott Rubin          East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   E     26:30.10  8:31 54/127    M50-54:9/16      55.65  
  68.Oleg Shpak           Old Bridge,NJ      39 M         26:31.43  8:32 55/127    M35-39:6/10      51.08  
  69.Bobbi Binder         Dayton,NJ          50 F         26:40.01  8:34 14/84     F50-54:2/5       62.87  
  70.John Mitchell        East Brunswick,NJ  34 M   E     26:42.51  8:35 56/127    M30-34:9/15      49.08  
  71.Michael Turner       East Brunswick,NJ  46 M   E     26:44.26  8:36 57/127    M45-49:9/12      53.44  
  72.Howard Sommers       East Brunswick,NJ  58 M   E     26:55.93  8:40 58/127    M55-59:3/9       58.53  
  73.Ed Bosque            East Brunswick,NJ  33 M   E     26:58.22  8:40 59/127    M30-34:10/15     48.39  
  74.Cindy Zhang          East Brunswick,NJ  16 F U E     26:59.78  8:41 15/84     F15-19:5/9       56.69  
  75.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      62 F U       27:05.55  8:43 16/84     F60-64:1/3       72.64  
  76.Lainie Lederman      East Brunswick,NJ  38 F   E     27:07.67  8:43 17/84     F35-39:1/11      55.76  
  77.Praveen Mitta        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 44 M U       27:24.18  8:49 60/127    M40-44:10/18     51.34  
  78.Scott Tajfel         East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   E     27:29.23  8:50 61/127    M15-19:6/7       50.65  
  79.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      54 M         27:32.95  8:52 62/127    M50-54:10/16     55.32  
  80.David Freides        East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   E     27:34.86  8:52 63/127    M50-54:11/16     53.47  
  81.John Soltis          South River,NJ     27 M         27:42.65  8:55 64/127    M25-29:5/10      46.55  
  82.Jennifer Gilbert     Langhorne,PA       38 F         27:55.39  8:59 18/84     F35-39:2/11      54.17  
  83.Barbara Zhan         Plainsboro,NJ      16 F         27:55.87  8:59 19/84     F15-19:6/9       54.80  
  84.Jay Elkins           East Brunswick,NJ  61 M   E     27:57.49  8:59 65/127    M60-64:1/4       57.88  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  85.Frank Noppenberger   East Brunswick,NJ  58 M   E     27:59.30  9:00 66/127    M55-59:4/9       56.32  
  86.Angella Frank        Piscataway,NJ      10 F         28:00.94  9:01 20/84     F 1-14:3/8       60.90  
  87.Keith Farrell        North Brunswick,NJ 38 M         28:04.29  9:02 67/127    M35-39:7/10      47.91  
  88.Joseph Rizzuto       Milltown,NJ        33 M         28:08.23  9:03 68/127    M30-34:11/15     46.38  
  89.Joan Kartelias       Spotswood,NJ       38 F         28:32.47  9:11 21/84     F35-39:3/11      52.99  
  90.Sajal Duppatla       East Brunswick,NJ  10 M   E     28:34.21  9:11 69/127    M 1-14:5/19      55.26  
  91.David Diaz           South Amboy,NJ     45 M         28:36.45  9:12 70/127    M45-49:10/12     49.56  
  92.Carey Tajfil         East Brunswick,NJ  42 M   E     28:37.00  9:12 71/127    M40-44:11/18     48.42  
  93.Jennifer Mueller     North Brunswick,NJ 17 F         28:50.52  9:16 22/84     F15-19:7/9       52.41  
  94.Susan Roman          Baiting Hollow,NY  40 F         28:51.76  9:17 23/84     F40-44:3/11      52.98  
  95.Carla Fabrizi        Hamilton,NJ        29 F         28:52.43  9:17 24/84     F25-29:2/6       51.26  
  96.Jean-francoi Harvey  Langhorne,PA       46 M         28:56.92  9:19 72/127    M45-49:11/12     49.36  
  97.Tom Szold            Milltown,NJ        29 M         28:58.04  9:19 73/127    M25-29:6/10      44.57  
  98.Magnus Steinberg     East Brunswick,NJ  10 M   E     28:58.68  9:19 74/127    M 1-14:6/19      54.48  
  99.Pat Hennessy         East Brunswick,NJ  10 M   E     28:59.15  9:19 75/127    M 1-14:7/19      54.47  
 100.Jerry Salvatore      North Brunswick,NJ 50 M         28:59.00  9:19 76/127    M50-54:12/16     50.88  
 101.Werner Colmon        East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   E     29:29.30  9:29 77/127    M50-54:13/16     50.42  
 102.Janice Winch         East Brunswick,NJ  46 F   E     29:33.83  9:30 25/84     F45-49:2/15      54.23  
 103.Nancy Celano         E. Brunswick,NJ    51 F         29:34.39  9:31 26/84     F50-54:3/5       57.40  
 104.Alexandra Urbanski   Spotswood,NJ       15 F         29:35.45  9:31 27/84     F15-19:8/9       52.37  
 105.Nancy Herbert        East Brunswick,NJ  45 F   E     29:42.69  9:33 28/84     F45-49:3/15      53.45  
 106.Sarah Filik          Syyreville,NJ      24 F         29:48.26  9:35 29/84     F20-24:1/2       49.66  
 107.Wayne Lyons          ,NJ                60 M         29:49.88  9:36 78/127    M60-64:2/4       53.76  
 108.Aamina Mirza         Sewaren,NJ         28 F         29:50.48  9:36 30/84     F25-29:3/6       49.60  
 109.Peter Chyczewski     Linden,NJ          28 M         29:52.00  9:36 79/127    M25-29:7/10      43.20  
 110.Kelly Koching        North Brunswick,NJ 30 F         30:00.37  9:39 31/84     F30-34:3/9       49.34  
 111.Edwin D. Bosque      East Brunswick,NJ  56 M   E     30:05.58  9:41 80/127    M55-59:5/9       51.50  
 112.Michael Gardner      East Brunswick,NJ  44 M   E     30:10.13  9:42 81/127    M40-44:12/18     46.63  
 113.Ashley Widmer        East Brunswick,NJ  25 F   E     30:24.73  9:47 32/84     F25-29:4/6       48.66  
 114.Steven Kaplan        East Brunswick,NJ  10 M U E     30:27.76  9:48 82/127    M 1-14:8/19      51.83  
 115.Hengky Suryadi       Monroe Twp,NJ      34 M         30:28.79  9:48 83/127    M30-34:12/15     43.01  
 116.Gordie Koncsal       Woodbridge,NJ      71 M         30:30.69  9:49 84/127    M70-89:1/2       58.48  
 117.Shazad Shaker        East Brunswick,NJ  30 M   E     30:40.26  9:52 85/127    M30-34:13/15     42.16  
 118.Rick Murray          Sayreville,NJ      61 M         30:42.02  9:52 86/127    M60-64:3/4       52.71  
 119.Ryan Crocco          East Brunswick,NJ  11 M   E     30:50.21  9:55 87/127    M 1-14:9/19      49.60  
 120.Colleen Johnson      North Brunswick,NJ 47 F         30:51.75  9:55 33/84     F45-49:4/15      52.47  
 121.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     60 M         30:56.84  9:57 88/127    M60-64:4/4       51.83  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 122.Jake Herbert         East Brunswick,NJ  11 M   E     31:06.96 10:00 89/127    M 1-14:10/19     49.16  
 123.Michael Falco        East Brunswick,NJ  11 M   E     31:16.33 10:03 90/127    M 1-14:11/19     48.91  
 124.Merrill Centeno      East Brunswick,NJ  45 F   E     31:16.62 10:03 34/84     F45-49:5/15      50.78  
 125.Rebecca Weisberg     East Brunswick,NJ  11 F   E     31:21.95 10:05 35/84     F 1-14:4/8       53.05  
 126.Arel Weisberg        East Brunswick,NJ  43 M   E     31:22.50 10:05 91/127    M40-44:13/18     44.50  
 127.Eli Komm             East Brunswick,NJ  65 M   E     31:28.92 10:07 92/127    M65-69:1/3       53.28  
 128.Aamir Shakir         East Brunswick,NJ  33 M   E     31:35.19 10:09 93/127    M30-34:14/15     41.32  
 129.Richa Singh          East Brunswick,NJ  33 F   E     31:39.54 10:11 36/84     F30-34:4/9       46.95  
 130.Jen Bacon            East Brunswick,NJ  37 F   E     31:49.26 10:14 37/84     F35-39:4/11      47.31  
 131.Jennifer Diegnan     Metuchen,NJ        37 F         31:49.50 10:14 38/84     F35-39:5/11      47.31  
 132.William Schaefer     Egg Harbor City,NJ 74 M U       32:19.12 10:24 94/127    M70-89:2/2       57.66  
 133.Yvette Gonzalez      East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   E     32:33.30 10:28 39/84     F40-44:4/11      47.96  
 134.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      14 M         32:37.14 10:29 95/127    M 1-14:12/19     43.50  
 135.Micheal Crocco       Old Bridge,NJ      40 M         32:42.60 10:31 96/127    M40-44:14/18     41.73  
 136.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         57 M U       32:43.96 10:32 97/127    M55-59:6/9       47.75  
 137.Mark Ripish          East Brunswick,NJ  41 M   E     32:47.26 10:33 98/127    M40-44:15/18     41.94  
 138.Cisilya Duncan       Salem,MA           35 F         32:48.08 10:33 40/84     F35-39:6/11      45.56  
 139.Ida Favis            East Brunswick,NJ  46 F   E     32:48.52 10:33 41/84     F45-49:6/15      48.86  
 140.Billy Favis          East Brunswick,NJ  46 M   E     32:48.74 10:33 99/127    M45-49:12/12     43.55  
 141.Brian Mcsweeney      East Brunswick,NJ  7  M   E     32:55.38 10:35 100/127   M 1-14:13/19     54.04  
 142.Yong Du              East Brunswick,NJ  41 M   E     32:55.60 10:35 101/127   M40-44:16/18     41.77  
 143.Francesa Wurtz       Dayton,NJ          59 F         33:02.72 10:38 42/84     F55-59:1/3       57.08  
 144.Voula Ring           East Brunswick,NJ  35 F   E     33:13.29 10:41 43/84     F35-39:7/11      44.98  
 145.Ken Portera          East Brunswick,NJ  59 M   E     33:19.40 10:43 102/127   M55-59:7/9       47.72  
 146.Laurie Crocco        East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   E     33:22.45 10:44 44/84     F40-44:5/11      46.78  
 147.Herbert Shelton      North Brunswick,NJ 32 M U       33:28.40 10:46 103/127   M30-34:15/15     38.84  
 148.Denbigh Shelton      North Brunswick,NJ 32 F         33:28.71 10:46 45/84     F30-34:5/9       44.31  
 149.Dominic Sposato      Sayreville,NJ      29 M         33:29.75 10:46 104/127   M25-29:8/10      38.55  
 150.Liz Mazuca           Galloway,NJ        44 F         33:38.38 10:49 46/84     F40-44:6/11      46.79  
 151.Rachel Cohen         East Brunswick,NJ  23 F   E     33:50.18 10:53 47/84     F20-24:2/2       43.74  
 152.Alexis Dykstra       North Brunswick,NJ 36 F U       33:57.86 10:55 48/84     F35-39:8/11      44.15  
 153.Don Dykstra          North Brunswick,NJ 38 M         33:58.28 10:56 105/127   M35-39:8/10      39.59  
 154.Manoj Thomas         East Brunswick,NJ  41 M   E     33:59.91 10:56 106/127   M40-44:17/18     40.45  
 155.Mary Pan             East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   E     34:03.25 10:57 49/84     F40-44:7/11      45.85  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 156.Alexander Darocha    East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   E     34:12.06 11:00 107/127   M15-19:7/7       40.71  
 157.Elizabeth Paul       East Brunswick,NJ  33 F   E     34:14.80 11:01 50/84     F30-34:6/9       43.40  
 158.Kathy Smith          Milltown,NJ        58 F         34:20.72 11:03 51/84     F55-59:2/3       54.16  
 159.Chaz Rodman          East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   E     34:25.90 11:04 108/127   M 1-14:14/19     41.21  
 160.Judy Crespi          East Brunswick,NJ  48 F   E     34:26.54 11:05 52/84     F45-49:7/15      47.53  
 161.Anthony Calefati     Kendall Park,NJ    54 M         34:28.86 11:05 109/127   M50-54:14/16     44.20  
 162.Andrew Da Rocha      East Brunswick,NJ  12 M 2 E     34:30.62 11:06 110/127   M 1-14:15/19     43.09  
 163.Gabrielle Mcsweeney  East Brunswick,NJ  10 F   E     34:31.63 11:06 53/84     F 1-14:5/8       49.41  
 164.Alexandria Mcsweeney East Brunswick,NJ  39 F   E     34:31.85 11:06 54/84     F35-39:9/11      44.03  
 165.Moham Chikkajataka   East Brunswick,NJ  39 M 1 E     34:35.72 11:08 111/127   M35-39:9/10      39.16  
 166.Sumedh Gowda         East Brunswick,NJ  8  M   E     34:35.98 11:08 112/127   M 1-14:16/19     49.19  
 167.Linda Erhart         Kendall Park,NJ    56 F         34:36.94 11:08 55/84     F55-59:3/3       52.31  
 168.Chieko Reed          North Brunswick,NJ 63 F         34:40.63 11:09 56/84     F60-64:2/3       57.59  
 169.Cathy Rodman         East Brunswick,NJ  48 F   E     34:47.46 11:11 57/84     F45-49:8/15      47.06  
 170.Daniel Van Derveer   East Brunswick,NJ  28 M   E     34:56.64 11:14 113/127   M25-29:9/10      36.92  
 171.Lisa Seidman         North Brunswick,NJ 48 F         35:25.41 11:24 58/84     F45-49:9/15      46.22  
 172.Joan Cuccolo         Milltown,NJ        61 F         35:48.40 11:31 59/84     F60-64:3/3       54.18  
 173.Donna Murabito       East Brunswick,NJ  46 F   E     36:03.84 11:36 60/84     F45-49:10/15     44.45  
 174.Melissa Novak        East Brunswick,NJ  33 F   E     36:06.22 11:37 61/84     F30-34:7/9       41.17  
 175.Joyce Pearl          East Brunswick,NJ  45 F   E     36:44.52 11:49 62/84     F45-49:11/15     43.22  
 176.Kerry Naughton       Franklin Park,NJ   41 F         36:44.99 11:49 63/84     F40-44:8/11      41.88  
 177.Raahum Bashir        East Brunswick,NJ  12 M   E     36:45.99 11:50 114/127   M 1-14:17/19     40.45  
 178.Asif Bashir          East Brunswick,NJ  41 M   E     36:45.00 11:49 115/127   M40-44:18/18     37.42  
 179.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        35 M         36:55.99 11:53 116/127   M35-39:10/10     35.68  
 180.Lauren Kisch         East Brunswick,NJ  25 F   E     36:57.23 11:53 64/84     F25-29:5/6       40.05  
 181.Darocha Celeste      East Brunswick,NJ  38 F   E     37:01.28 11:54 65/84     F35-39:10/11     40.86  
 182.Devon Da Rocha       East Brunswick,NJ  9  F   E     37:01.76 11:55 66/84     F 1-14:6/8       47.39  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 183.Allison Ackerman     North Brunswick,NJ 45 F         37:45.13 12:09 67/84     F45-49:12/15     42.07  
 184.Diane Robertson      East Brunswick,NJ  45 F   E     37:47.07 12:09 68/84     F45-49:13/15     42.03  
 185.Kimberly Markowski   North Brunswick,NJ 33 F         37:55.41 12:12 69/84     F30-34:8/9       39.19  
 186.Nicole Ardito        East Brunswick,NJ  36 F   E     37:55.64 12:12 70/84     F35-39:11/11     39.54  
 187.Cheryl Benisch       Manalapan,NJ       40 F         37:58.46 12:13 71/84     F40-44:9/11      40.27  
 188.Jennifer Gardner     East Brunswick,NJ  15 F   E     38:16.25 12:19 72/84     F15-19:9/9       40.49  
 189.Dennis Gahrmann      Piscataway,NJ      50 M         38:16.99 12:19 117/127   M50-54:15/16     38.52  
 190.Tom Hennessy         East Brunswick,NJ  9  M   E     39:11.84 12:36 118/127   M 1-14:18/19     41.73  
 191.Nicole Tanaka        East Brunswick,NJ  12 F   E     39:13.03 12:37 73/84     F 1-14:7/8       41.51  
 192.Donald Tanaka        East Brunswick,NJ  55 M U E     39:14.00 12:37 119/127   M55-59:8/9       39.17  
 193.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F         39:26.52 12:41 74/84     F45-49:14/15     41.99  
 194.Thomas Thorp         East Brunswick,NJ  67 M   E     39:38.74 12:45 120/127   M65-69:2/3       43.10  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/127     M 0- 0:0/9        0.00  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 196.Jaslin Smith         Plainfield,NJ      29 F U       41:12.85 13:15 75/84     F25-29:6/6       35.91  
 197.Tyler Kennette       Hillsborough,NJ    06 M         41:58.19 13:30 121/127   M 1-14:19/19     44.55  
 198.Christine Kennette   Hillsborough,NJ    32 F         42:00.37 13:31 76/84     F30-34:9/9       35.32  
 199.Kathryn Carlin       Edison,NJ          99 F         43:04.29 13:51 77/84     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 200.Chris Brienza        Baiting Hollow,NY  50 M         43:04.67 13:51 122/127   M50-54:16/16     34.24  
 201.Kathy Taylor         South Amboy,NJ     47 F         43:16.06 13:55 78/84     F45-49:15/15     37.43  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 202.Aparma Zaleni        Sayreville,NJ      40 F         44:39.16 14:22 79/84     F40-44:10/11     34.25  
 203.Rachel Crespi        East Brunswick,NJ  14 F   E     45:53.43 14:46 80/84     F 1-14:8/8       34.24  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 204.Paul Congiusta       East Brunswick,NJ  57 M U E     46:48.18 15:03 123/127   M55-59:9/9       33.39  
 205.Lauren Carlin        Edison,NJ          99 F U       46:49.14 15:04 81/84     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 206.James Carlin         Edison,NJ          99 M         46:49.38 15:04 124/127   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 207.Arthur Biderman      North Brunswick,NJ 67 M         48:18.66 15:32 125/127   M65-69:3/3       35.37  
 208.Bina Sheth           East Brunswick,NJ  40 F   E     49:30.99 15:56 82/84     F40-44:11/11     30.88  
 209.Nicholas Moreno      Highland Park,NJ   25 M         49:31.00 15:56 126/127   M25-29:10/10     26.05  
 210.Claire Soto          North Brunswick,NJ 54 F         49:33.00 15:56 83/84     F50-54:4/5       35.59  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 211.Lorraine Battison    South Plainfiel,NJ 50 F         49:44.00 16:00 84/84     F50-54:5/5       33.71  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EAST BRUNSWICK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
JOHN RAGONE 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 16 M           1247   17:12.25   5:32
   2.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       30 M         U 1233   18:20.00   5:54
   3.Luke O'keefe         East Brunswick,NJ  15 M     E     1381   18:25.00   5:56
   4.Matthew Elkins       East Brunswick,NJ  19 M     E     1062   19:07.00   6:09
   5.Alexis Rodriguez     New York,NY        41 M           1317   19:26.34   6:15
   6.Richard Broymeyer    Milltown,NJ        43 M           1283   19:28.80   6:16
   7.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       45 M           1246   19:47.21   6:22
   8.Matt Hogan           East Brunswick,NJ  43 M     E     1392   19:52.34   6:24
   9.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 53 M           1343   20:06.91   6:28
  10.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   37 M           1094   20:08.20   6:29
JOHN RAGONE 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F         U 1174   19:25.61   6:15
   2.Jennifer Salvatore   North Brunswick,NJ 15 F           1181   20:13.08   6:30
   3.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    32 F           1333   20:25.88   6:35
   4.Julle Nadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  43 F     E     1371   21:04.28   6:47
   5.Stephanie Nauraccaj  Jamesburg,NJ       19 F           1345   22:58.93   7:24
   6.Jessica Rhee         East Brunswick,NJ  25 F     E     1169   23:01.10   7:25
   7.Susan Sodtalbers     Bedminster,NJ      32 F         U 1342   23:36.34   7:36
   8.Juli Illerye         East Brunswick,NJ  13 F     E     1329   23:47.78   7:40
   9.Zorela Jimenez       North Brunswick,NJ 41 F           1314   24:12.60   7:48
  10.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F           1219   24:32.94   7:54
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
JOHN RAGONE 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alexis Rodriguez     New York,NY        41 M           1317   19:26.34   6:15
   2.Richard Broymeyer    Milltown,NJ        43 M           1283   19:28.80   6:16
   3.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       45 M           1246   19:47.21   6:22
   4.Matt Hogan           East Brunswick,NJ  43 M     E     1392   19:52.34   6:24
   5.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 53 M           1343   20:06.91   6:28
   6.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 52 M           1217   20:42.22   6:40
   7.Ed Dijoseph          North Brunswick,NJ 46 M           1052   21:15.26   6:50
   8.David Gant           South River,NJ     40 M           1074   21:21.53   6:52
   9.Michael Perlmutter   Monroe Twp,NJ      41 M           1158   21:40.13   6:58
  10.Craig Long           East Brunswick,NJ  40 M     E     1130   22:06.98   7:07
JOHN RAGONE 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F         U 1174   19:25.61   6:15
   2.Julle Nadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  43 F     E     1371   21:04.28   6:47
   3.Zorela Jimenez       North Brunswick,NJ 41 F           1314   24:12.60   7:48
   4.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F           1219   24:32.94   7:54
   5.Bobbi Binder         Dayton,NJ          50 F           1019   26:40.01   8:35
   6.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      62 F         U 1032   27:05.55   8:43
   7.Susan Roman          Baiting Hollow,NY  40 F           1175   28:51.76   9:17
   8.Janice Winch         East Brunswick,NJ  46 F     E     1225   29:33.83   9:31
   9.Nancy Celano         E. Brunswick,NJ    51 F           1321   29:34.39   9:31
  10.Nancy Herbert        East Brunswick,NJ  45 F     E     1253   29:42.69   9:34

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EAST BRUNSWICK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

JOHN RAGONE 5K                     MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Akaash Duppatla      East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   31E     1057   22:44.30   7:19   62.41%
   2.Anthony Kowal        East Brunswick,NJ  11 M   45E     1316   24:29.29   7:53   62.46%
   3.Akash Dontamsetty    East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   47E     1053   24:45.09   7:58   57.33%
   4.Eric Loesner         East Brunswick,NJ  12 M   61E     1315   26:19.85   8:28   56.47%
   5.Sajal Duppatla       East Brunswick,NJ  10 M   90E     1056   28:34.21   9:12   55.26%
   6.Magnus Steinberg     East Brunswick,NJ  10 M   98E     1310   28:58.68   9:20   54.48%
   7.Pat Hennessy         East Brunswick,NJ  10 M   99E     1245   28:59.15   9:20   54.47%
   8.Steven Kaplan        East Brunswick,NJ  10 M  114E   U 1287   30:27.76   9:48   51.83%
   9.Ryan Crocco          East Brunswick,NJ  11 M  119E     1264   30:50.21   9:55   49.60%
  10.Jake Herbert         East Brunswick,NJ  11 M  122E     1252   31:06.96   0:01   49.16%


JOHN RAGONE 5K                     FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juli Illerye         East Brunswick,NJ  13 F   38E     1329   23:47.78   7:40   67.12%
   2.Kopal Jha            North Brunswick,NJ 12 F   66      1099   26:26.91   8:31   61.55%
   3.Angella Frank        Piscataway,NJ      10 F   86      1068   28:00.94   9:01   60.90%
   4.Rebecca Weisberg     East Brunswick,NJ  11 F  125E     1122   31:21.95   0:06   53.05%
   5.Gabrielle Mcsweeney  East Brunswick,NJ  10 F  163E     1140   34:31.63   1:07   49.41%
   6.Devon Da Rocha       East Brunswick,NJ  9  F  182E     1273   37:01.76   1:55   47.39%
   7.Nicole Tanaka        East Brunswick,NJ  12 F  191E     1208   39:13.03   2:37   41.51%
   8.Rachel Crespi        East Brunswick,NJ  14 F  203E     1237   45:53.43   4:46   34.24%


JOHN RAGONE 5K                     MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 16 M    1      1247   17:12.25   5:32   79.61%
   2.Luke O'keefe         East Brunswick,NJ  15 M    3E     1381   18:25.00   5:56   75.59%
   3.Matthew Elkins       East Brunswick,NJ  19 M    4E     1062   19:07.00   6:09   68.93%
   4.Sachin Shanbhag      East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   29E     1187   22:43.26   7:19   61.27%
   5.Kevin Sun            East Brunswick,NJ  16 M   30E     1203   22:43.79   7:19   60.25%
   6.Scott Tajfel         East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   78E     1362   27:29.23   8:51   50.65%
   7.Alexander Darocha    East Brunswick,NJ  15 M  156E     1271   34:12.06   1:00   40.71%


JOHN RAGONE 5K                     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Salvatore   North Brunswick,NJ 15 F   12      1181   20:13.08   6:30   76.65%
   2.Stephanie Nauraccaj  Jamesburg,NJ       19 F   33      1345   22:58.93   7:24   64.65%
   3.Alterman Rebecca     North Brunswick,NJ 17 F   51      1300   25:00.03   8:03   60.47%
   4.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 19 F   57      1178   26:03.58   8:23   57.02%
   5.Cindy Zhang          East Brunswick,NJ  16 F   74E   U 1229   26:59.78   8:41   56.69%
   6.Barbara Zhan         Plainsboro,NJ      16 F   83      1380   27:55.87   8:59   54.80%
   7.Jennifer Mueller     North Brunswick,NJ 17 F   93      1254   28:50.52   9:17   52.41%
   8.Alexandra Urbanski   Spotswood,NJ       15 F  104      1232   29:35.45   9:31   52.37%
   9.Jennifer Gardner     East Brunswick,NJ  15 F  188E     1077   38:16.25   2:19   40.49%


JOHN RAGONE 5K                     MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JOHN RAGONE 5K                     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Filik          Syyreville,NJ      24 F  106      1348   29:48.26   9:36   49.66%
   2.Rachel Cohen         East Brunswick,NJ  23 F  151E     1393   33:50.18   0:53   43.74%


JOHN RAGONE 5K                     MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steven Negler        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 29 M   14      1285   20:16.63   6:32   63.68%
   2.Arturo Quinones      Old Bridge,NJ      28 M   18      1163   20:50.66   6:43   61.89%
   3.Allan Lew            Princeton Jct,NJ   27 M   55      1123   25:51.87   8:19   49.88%
   4.Glenn Graham         Fords,NJ           27 M   65      1085   26:26.03   8:30   48.80%
   5.John Soltis          South River,NJ     27 M   81      1195   27:42.65   8:55   46.55%
   6.Tom Szold            Milltown,NJ        29 M   97      1324   28:58.04   9:19   44.57%
   7.Peter Chyczewski     Linden,NJ          28 M  109      1356   29:52.00   9:37   43.20%
   8.Dominic Sposato      Sayreville,NJ      29 M  149      1198   33:29.75   0:47   38.55%
   9.Daniel Van Derveer   East Brunswick,NJ  28 M  170E     1215   34:56.64   1:15   36.92%
  10.Nicholas Moreno      Highland Park,NJ   25 M  209      1354   49:31.00   5:56   26.05%


JOHN RAGONE 5K                     FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Rhee         East Brunswick,NJ  25 F   34E     1169   23:01.10   7:25   64.30%
   2.Carla Fabrizi        Hamilton,NJ        29 F   95      1279   28:52.43   9:18   51.26%
   3.Aamina Mirza         Sewaren,NJ         28 F  108      1142   29:50.48   9:36   49.60%
   4.Ashley Widmer        East Brunswick,NJ  25 F  113E     1224   30:24.73   9:47   48.66%
   5.Lauren Kisch         East Brunswick,NJ  25 F  180E     1105   36:57.23   1:54   40.05%
   6.Jaslin Smith         Plainfield,NJ      29 F  196    U 1192   41:12.85   3:16   35.91%


JOHN RAGONE 5K                     MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       30 M    2    U 1233   18:20.00   5:54   70.54%
   2.Ryan Cascardo        North East,MD      34 M   19      1037   21:00.94   6:46   62.38%
   3.Brian Larkin         Maple Shade,NJ     31 M   25      1280   22:05.40   7:07   58.68%
   4.Ryan Fenstermaker    East Brunswick,NJ  33 M   42E     1239   24:19.46   7:50   53.65%
   5.Curtis Scare         Rahway,NJ          31 M   44      1366   24:29.05   7:53   52.94%
   6.Robert Piraro        New Brunswick,NJ   32 M   49      1320   24:51.59   8:00   52.30%
   7.Howard Lee           East Brunswick,NJ  33 M   50E     1120   24:59.68   8:03   52.21%
   8.Rob Thorp            Red Bank,NJ        34 M   58      1211   26:04.14   8:23   50.29%
   9.John Mitchell        East Brunswick,NJ  34 M   70E     1143   26:42.51   8:36   49.08%
  10.Ed Bosque            East Brunswick,NJ  33 M   73E     1024   26:58.22   8:41   48.39%


JOHN RAGONE 5K                     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    32 F   16      1333   20:25.88   6:35   72.61%
   2.Susan Sodtalbers     Bedminster,NJ      32 F   36    U 1342   23:36.34   7:36   62.85%
   3.Kelly Koching        North Brunswick,NJ 30 F  110      1108   30:00.37   9:39   49.34%
   4.Richa Singh          East Brunswick,NJ  33 F  129E     1334   31:39.54   0:11   46.95%
   5.Denbigh Shelton      North Brunswick,NJ 32 F  148      1188   33:28.71   0:47   44.31%
   6.Elizabeth Paul       East Brunswick,NJ  33 F  157E     1156   34:14.80   1:01   43.40%
   7.Melissa Novak        East Brunswick,NJ  33 F  174E     1268   36:06.22   1:37   41.17%
   8.Kimberly Markowski   North Brunswick,NJ 33 F  185      1135   37:55.41   2:12   39.19%
   9.Christine Kennette   Hillsborough,NJ    32 F  198      1104   42:00.37   3:31   35.32%


JOHN RAGONE 5K                     MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   37 M   11      1094   20:08.20   6:29   66.30%
   2.Michael Brickley     Edison,NJ          35 M   13      1234   20:16.18   6:31   65.02%
   3.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      37 M   15    U 1358   20:17.81   6:32   65.78%
   4.Tom Eng              Trenton,NJ         39 M   23      1276   21:38.66   6:58   62.60%
   5.Brian Goldenfarb     North Brunswick,NJ 39 M   53      1082   25:43.47   8:17   52.67%
   6.Oleg Shpak           Old Bridge,NJ      39 M   68      1190   26:31.43   8:32   51.08%
   7.Keith Farrell        North Brunswick,NJ 38 M   87      1065   28:04.29   9:02   47.91%
   8.Don Dykstra          North Brunswick,NJ 38 M  153      1059   33:58.28   0:56   39.59%
   9.Moham Chikkajataka   East Brunswick,NJ  39 M  165E   1 1385   34:35.72   1:08   39.16%
  10.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        35 M  179      1183   36:55.99   1:53   35.68%


JOHN RAGONE 5K                     FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lainie Lederman      East Brunswick,NJ  38 F   76E     1119   27:07.67   8:44   55.76%
   2.Jennifer Gilbert     Langhorne,PA       38 F   82      1081   27:55.39   8:59   54.17%
   3.Joan Kartelias       Spotswood,NJ       38 F   89      1263   28:32.47   9:11   52.99%
   4.Jen Bacon            East Brunswick,NJ  37 F  130E     1008   31:49.26   0:15   47.31%
   5.Jennifer Diegnan     Metuchen,NJ        37 F  131      1051   31:49.50   0:15   47.31%
   6.Cisilya Duncan       Salem,MA           35 F  138      1286   32:48.08   0:33   45.56%
   7.Voula Ring           East Brunswick,NJ  35 F  144E     1170   33:13.29   0:42   44.98%
   8.Alexis Dykstra       North Brunswick,NJ 36 F  152    U 1058   33:57.86   0:56   44.15%
   9.Alexandria Mcsweeney East Brunswick,NJ  39 F  164E     1138   34:31.85   1:07   44.03%
  10.Darocha Celeste      East Brunswick,NJ  38 F  181E     1270   37:01.28   1:55   40.86%


JOHN RAGONE 5K                     MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexis Rodriguez     New York,NY        41 M    6      1317   19:26.34   6:15   70.75%
   2.Richard Broymeyer    Milltown,NJ        43 M    7      1283   19:28.80   6:16   71.67%
   3.Matt Hogan           East Brunswick,NJ  43 M    9E     1392   19:52.34   6:24   70.25%
   4.David Gant           South River,NJ     40 M   22      1074   21:21.53   6:52   63.90%
   5.Michael Perlmutter   Monroe Twp,NJ      41 M   24      1158   21:40.13   6:58   63.47%
   6.Craig Long           East Brunswick,NJ  40 M   26E     1130   22:06.98   7:07   61.72%
   7.Glenn Lederman       East Brunswick,NJ  43 M   48E     1118   24:48.85   7:59   56.26%
   8.James Mitchell       Dayton,NJ          43 M   56      1267   25:54.32   8:20   53.89%
   9.Rick Mohring         East Brunswick,NJ  40 M   64E     1382   26:24.25   8:30   51.69%
  10.Praveen Mitta        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 44 M   77    U 1144   27:24.18   8:49   51.34%


JOHN RAGONE 5K                     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julle Nadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   20E     1371   21:04.28   6:47   74.10%
   2.Zorela Jimenez       North Brunswick,NJ 41 F   40      1314   24:12.60   7:48   63.57%
   3.Susan Roman          Baiting Hollow,NY  40 F   94      1175   28:51.76   9:17   52.98%
   4.Yvette Gonzalez      East Brunswick,NJ  43 F  133E     1083   32:33.30   0:29   47.96%
   5.Laurie Crocco        East Brunswick,NJ  43 F  146E     1265   33:22.45   0:44   46.78%
   6.Liz Mazuca           Galloway,NJ        44 F  150      1289   33:38.38   0:50   46.79%
   7.Mary Pan             East Brunswick,NJ  43 F  155E     1153   34:03.25   0:58   45.85%
   8.Kerry Naughton       Franklin Park,NJ   41 F  176      1361   36:44.99   1:50   41.88%
   9.Cheryl Benisch       Manalapan,NJ       40 F  187      1014   37:58.46   2:13   40.27%
  10.Aparma Zaleni        Sayreville,NJ      40 F  202      1395   44:39.16   4:22   34.25%


JOHN RAGONE 5K                     MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       45 M    8      1246   19:47.21   6:22   71.65%
   2.Ed Dijoseph          North Brunswick,NJ 46 M   21      1052   21:15.26   6:50   67.23%
   3.Ian Henderson        Plainsboro,NJ      46 M   28      1379   22:15.44   7:10   64.20%
   4.Bill Winch           East Brunswick,NJ  49 M   35E     1226   23:05.22   7:26   63.37%
   5.John Grieco          Bedminster,NJ      48 M   39      1281   23:55.22   7:42   60.68%
   6.Devendra Narasenakup Somerset,NJ        45 M   43      1323   24:28.49   7:53   57.93%
   7.Thomas Roach         Edison,NJ          47 M   54      1172   25:44.48   8:17   55.94%
   8.Steve Susskind       East Brunswick,NJ  45 M   59E     1205   26:06.19   8:24   54.31%
   9.Michael Turner       East Brunswick,NJ  46 M   71E     1372   26:44.26   8:36   53.44%
  10.David Diaz           South Amboy,NJ     45 M   91      1049   28:36.45   9:12   49.56%


JOHN RAGONE 5K                     FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F    5    U 1174   19:25.61   6:15   82.52%
   2.Janice Winch         East Brunswick,NJ  46 F  102E     1225   29:33.83   9:31   54.23%
   3.Nancy Herbert        East Brunswick,NJ  45 F  105E     1253   29:42.69   9:34   53.45%
   4.Colleen Johnson      North Brunswick,NJ 47 F  120      1100   30:51.75   9:56   52.47%
   5.Merrill Centeno      East Brunswick,NJ  45 F  124E     1278   31:16.62   0:04   50.78%
   6.Ida Favis            East Brunswick,NJ  46 F  139E     1350   32:48.52   0:34   48.86%
   7.Judy Crespi          East Brunswick,NJ  48 F  160E     1238   34:26.54   1:05   47.53%
   8.Cathy Rodman         East Brunswick,NJ  48 F  169E     1305   34:47.46   1:12   47.06%
   9.Lisa Seidman         North Brunswick,NJ 48 F  171      1185   35:25.41   1:24   46.22%
  10.Donna Murabito       East Brunswick,NJ  46 F  173E     1335   36:03.84   1:36   44.45%


JOHN RAGONE 5K                     MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 53 M   10      1343   20:06.91   6:28   75.13%
   2.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 52 M   17      1217   20:42.22   6:40   72.40%
   3.Tom Gaffney          East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   27E     1262   22:10.63   7:08   66.50%
   4.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       53 M   37      1095   23:45.22   7:39   63.62%
   5.Eric Spitz           Franklin Park,NJ   50 M   52      1243   25:38.90   8:15   57.50%
   6.Hanzhong Zhanng      East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   60E     1230   26:09.28   8:25   56.85%
   7.Marc Jones           Highland Park,NJ   54 M   62    U 1355   26:20.29   8:29   57.86%
   8.Larry Larstanna      East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   63E     1114   26:23.56   8:30   56.34%
   9.Scott Rubin          East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   67E     1177   26:30.10   8:32   55.65%
  10.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      54 M   79      1269   27:32.95   8:52   55.32%


JOHN RAGONE 5K                     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F   46      1219   24:32.94   7:54   70.02%
   2.Bobbi Binder         Dayton,NJ          50 F   69      1019   26:40.01   8:35   62.87%
   3.Nancy Celano         E. Brunswick,NJ    51 F  103      1321   29:34.39   9:31   57.40%
   4.Claire Soto          North Brunswick,NJ 54 F  210      1197   49:33.00   5:57   35.59%
   5.Lorraine Battison    South Plainfiel,NJ 50 F  211      1013   49:44.00   6:00   33.71%


JOHN RAGONE 5K                     MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kenneth White        East Amwell,NJ     56 M   32    U 1365   22:52.07   7:22   67.77%
   2.Joseph Suchocki      North Brunswick,NJ 57 M   41    U 1202   24:18.13   7:49   64.31%
   3.Howard Sommers       East Brunswick,NJ  58 M   72E     1196   26:55.93   8:40   58.53%
   4.Frank Noppenberger   East Brunswick,NJ  58 M   85E     1337   27:59.30   9:00   56.32%
   5.Edwin D. Bosque      East Brunswick,NJ  56 M  111E     1025   30:05.58   9:41   51.50%
   6.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         57 M  136    U 1258   32:43.96   0:32   47.75%
   7.Ken Portera          East Brunswick,NJ  59 M  145E     1297   33:19.40   0:44   47.72%
   8.Donald Tanaka        East Brunswick,NJ  55 M  192E   U 1207   39:14.00   2:38   39.17%
   9.Paul Congiusta       East Brunswick,NJ  57 M  204E   U 1044   46:48.18   5:04   33.39%


JOHN RAGONE 5K                     FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Francesa Wurtz       Dayton,NJ          59 F  143      1384   33:02.72   0:38   57.08%
   2.Kathy Smith          Milltown,NJ        58 F  158      1191   34:20.72   1:03   54.16%
   3.Linda Erhart         Kendall Park,NJ    56 F  167      1291   34:36.94   1:08   52.31%


JOHN RAGONE 5K                     MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jay Elkins           East Brunswick,NJ  61 M   84E     1063   27:57.49   9:00   57.88%
   2.Wayne Lyons          ,NJ                60 M  107      1235   29:49.88   9:36   53.76%
   3.Rick Murray          Sayreville,NJ      61 M  118      1148   30:42.02   9:53   52.71%
   4.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     60 M  121      1098   30:56.84   9:58   51.83%


JOHN RAGONE 5K                     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      62 F   75    U 1032   27:05.55   8:43   72.64%
   2.Chieko Reed          North Brunswick,NJ 63 F  168      1165   34:40.63   1:10   57.59%
   3.Joan Cuccolo         Milltown,NJ        61 F  172      1322   35:48.40   1:31   54.18%


JOHN RAGONE 5K                     MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eli Komm             East Brunswick,NJ  65 M  127E     1109   31:28.92   0:08   53.28%
   2.Thomas Thorp         East Brunswick,NJ  67 M  194E     1212   39:38.74   2:46   43.10%
   3.Arthur Biderman      North Brunswick,NJ 67 M  207      1018   48:18.66   5:33   35.37%


JOHN RAGONE 5K                     FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JOHN RAGONE 5K                     MALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gordie Koncsal       Woodbridge,NJ      71 M  116      1255   30:30.69   9:49   58.48%
   2.William Schaefer     Egg Harbor City,NJ 74 M  132    U 1326   32:19.12   0:24   57.66%


JOHN RAGONE 5K                     FEMALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JOHN RAGONE 5K                     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Carlin         Edison,NJ          99 M  206      1033   46:49.38   5:04    0.00%


JOHN RAGONE 5K                     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathryn Carlin       Edison,NJ          99 F  199      1034   43:04.29   3:52    0.00%
   2.Lauren Carlin        Edison,NJ          99 F  205    U 1035   46:49.14   5:04    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EAST BRUNSWICK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


EAST BRUNSWICK Special Category Results
JOHN RAGONE 5K MALE EAST BRUNSWICK      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Luke O'keefe         East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   E     1381   18:25.00   5:56
   2.Matthew Elkins       East Brunswick,NJ  19 M   E     1062   19:07.00   6:09
   3.Matt Hogan           East Brunswick,NJ  43 M   E     1392   19:52.34   6:24
   4.Craig Long           East Brunswick,NJ  40 M   E     1130   22:06.98   7:07
   5.Tom Gaffney          East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   E     1262   22:10.63   7:08
   6.Sachin Shanbhag      East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   E     1187   22:43.26   7:19
   7.Kevin Sun            East Brunswick,NJ  16 M   E     1203   22:43.79   7:19
   8.Akaash Duppatla      East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   E     1057   22:44.30   7:19
   9.Bill Winch           East Brunswick,NJ  49 M   E     1226   23:05.22   7:26
  10.Ryan Fenstermaker    East Brunswick,NJ  33 M   E     1239   24:19.46   7:50
  11.Anthony Kowal        East Brunswick,NJ  11 M   E     1316   24:29.29   7:53
  12.Akash Dontamsetty    East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   E     1053   24:45.09   7:58
  13.Glenn Lederman       East Brunswick,NJ  43 M   E     1118   24:48.85   7:59
  14.Howard Lee           East Brunswick,NJ  33 M   E     1120   24:59.68   8:03
  15.Steve Susskind       East Brunswick,NJ  45 M   E     1205   26:06.19   8:24
  16.Hanzhong Zhanng      East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   E     1230   26:09.28   8:25
  17.Eric Loesner         East Brunswick,NJ  12 M   E     1315   26:19.85   8:28
  18.Larry Larstanna      East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   E     1114   26:23.56   8:30
  19.Rick Mohring         East Brunswick,NJ  40 M   E     1382   26:24.25   8:30
  20.Scott Rubin          East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   E     1177   26:30.10   8:32
  21.John Mitchell        East Brunswick,NJ  34 M   E     1143   26:42.51   8:36
  22.Michael Turner       East Brunswick,NJ  46 M   E     1372   26:44.26   8:36
  23.Howard Sommers       East Brunswick,NJ  58 M   E     1196   26:55.93   8:40
  24.Ed Bosque            East Brunswick,NJ  33 M   E     1024   26:58.22   8:41
  25.Scott Tajfel         East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   E     1362   27:29.23   8:51

JOHN RAGONE 5K FEMALE EAST BRUNSWICK      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Julle Nadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   E     1371   21:04.28   6:47
   2.Jessica Rhee         East Brunswick,NJ  25 F   E     1169   23:01.10   7:25
   3.Juli Illerye         East Brunswick,NJ  13 F   E     1329   23:47.78   7:40
   4.Cindy Zhang          East Brunswick,NJ  16 F   E   U 1229   26:59.78   8:41
   5.Lainie Lederman      East Brunswick,NJ  38 F   E     1119   27:07.67   8:44
   6.Janice Winch         East Brunswick,NJ  46 F   E     1225   29:33.83   9:31
   7.Nancy Herbert        East Brunswick,NJ  45 F   E     1253   29:42.69   9:34
   8.Ashley Widmer        East Brunswick,NJ  25 F   E     1224   30:24.73   9:47
   9.Merrill Centeno      East Brunswick,NJ  45 F   E     1278   31:16.62   0:04
  10.Rebecca Weisberg     East Brunswick,NJ  11 F   E     1122   31:21.95   0:06
  11.Richa Singh          East Brunswick,NJ  33 F   E     1334   31:39.54   0:11
  12.Jen Bacon            East Brunswick,NJ  37 F   E     1008   31:49.26   0:15
  13.Yvette Gonzalez      East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   E     1083   32:33.30   0:29
  14.Ida Favis            East Brunswick,NJ  46 F   E     1350   32:48.52   0:34
  15.Voula Ring           East Brunswick,NJ  35 F   E     1170   33:13.29   0:42
  16.Laurie Crocco        East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   E     1265   33:22.45   0:44
  17.Rachel Cohen         East Brunswick,NJ  23 F   E     1393   33:50.18   0:53
  18.Mary Pan             East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   E     1153   34:03.25   0:58
  19.Elizabeth Paul       East Brunswick,NJ  33 F   E     1156   34:14.80   1:01
  20.Judy Crespi          East Brunswick,NJ  48 F   E     1238   34:26.54   1:05
  21.Gabrielle Mcsweeney  East Brunswick,NJ  10 F   E     1140   34:31.63   1:07
  22.Alexandria Mcsweeney East Brunswick,NJ  39 F   E     1138   34:31.85   1:07
  23.Cathy Rodman         East Brunswick,NJ  48 F   E     1305   34:47.46   1:12
  24.Donna Murabito       East Brunswick,NJ  46 F   E     1335   36:03.84   1:36
  25.Melissa Novak        East Brunswick,NJ  33 F   E     1268   36:06.22   1:37
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 53 M   1343   20:06.91   6:28 75.13%
   2.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 52 M   1217   20:42.22   6:40 72.40%
   3.Richard Broymeyer    Milltown,NJ        43 M   1283   19:28.80   6:16 71.67%
   4.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       45 M   1246   19:47.21   6:22 71.65%
   5.Alexis Rodriguez     New York,NY        41 M   1317   19:26.34   6:15 70.75%
   6.Matt Hogan           East Brunswick,NJ  43 M   1392   19:52.34   6:24 70.25%
   7.Kenneth White        East Amwell,NJ     56 M U 1365   22:52.07   7:22 67.77%
   8.Ed Dijoseph          North Brunswick,NJ 46 M   1052   21:15.26   6:50 67.23%
   9.Tom Gaffney          East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   1262   22:10.63   7:08 66.50%
  10.Joseph Suchocki      North Brunswick,NJ 57 M U 1202   24:18.13   7:49 64.31%
  11.Ian Henderson        Plainsboro,NJ      46 M   1379   22:15.44   7:10 64.20%
  12.David Gant           South River,NJ     40 M   1074   21:21.53   6:52 63.90%
  13.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       53 M   1095   23:45.22   7:39 63.62%
  14.Michael Perlmutter   Monroe Twp,NJ      41 M   1158   21:40.13   6:58 63.47%
  15.Bill Winch           East Brunswick,NJ  49 M   1226   23:05.22   7:26 63.37%
  16.Craig Long           East Brunswick,NJ  40 M   1130   22:06.98   7:07 61.72%
  17.John Grieco          Bedminster,NJ      48 M   1281   23:55.22   7:42 60.68%
  18.Howard Sommers       East Brunswick,NJ  58 M   1196   26:55.93   8:40 58.53%
  19.Gordie Koncsal       Woodbridge,NJ      71 M   1255   30:30.69   9:49 58.48%
  20.Devendra Narasenakup Somerset,NJ        45 M   1323   24:28.49   7:53 57.93%
  21.Jay Elkins           East Brunswick,NJ  61 M   1063   27:57.49   9:00 57.88%
  22.Marc Jones           Highland Park,NJ   54 M U 1355   26:20.29   8:29 57.86%
  23.William Schaefer     Egg Harbor City,NJ 74 M U 1326   32:19.12   0:24 57.66%
  24.Eric Spitz           Franklin Park,NJ   50 M   1243   25:38.90   8:15 57.50%
  25.Hanzhong Zhanng      East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   1230   26:09.28   8:25 56.85%
  26.Larry Larstanna      East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   1114   26:23.56   8:30 56.34%
  27.Frank Noppenberger   East Brunswick,NJ  58 M   1337   27:59.30   9:00 56.32%
  28.Glenn Lederman       East Brunswick,NJ  43 M   1118   24:48.85   7:59 56.26%
  29.Thomas Roach         Edison,NJ          47 M   1172   25:44.48   8:17 55.94%
  30.Scott Rubin          East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   1177   26:30.10   8:32 55.65%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F U 1174   19:25.61   6:15 82.52%
   2.Julle Nadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   1371   21:04.28   6:47 74.10%
   3.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      62 F U 1032   27:05.55   8:43 72.64%
   4.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F   1219   24:32.94   7:54 70.02%
   5.Zorela Jimenez       North Brunswick,NJ 41 F   1314   24:12.60   7:48 63.57%
   6.Bobbi Binder         Dayton,NJ          50 F   1019   26:40.01   8:35 62.87%
   7.Chieko Reed          North Brunswick,NJ 63 F   1165   34:40.63   1:10 57.59%
   8.Nancy Celano         E. Brunswick,NJ    51 F   1321   29:34.39   9:31 57.40%
   9.Francesa Wurtz       Dayton,NJ          59 F   1384   33:02.72   0:38 57.08%
  10.Janice Winch         East Brunswick,NJ  46 F   1225   29:33.83   9:31 54.23%
  11.Joan Cuccolo         Milltown,NJ        61 F   1322   35:48.40   1:31 54.18%
  12.Kathy Smith          Milltown,NJ        58 F   1191   34:20.72   1:03 54.16%
  13.Nancy Herbert        East Brunswick,NJ  45 F   1253   29:42.69   9:34 53.45%
  14.Susan Roman          Baiting Hollow,NY  40 F   1175   28:51.76   9:17 52.98%
  15.Colleen Johnson      North Brunswick,NJ 47 F   1100   30:51.75   9:56 52.47%
  16.Linda Erhart         Kendall Park,NJ    56 F   1291   34:36.94   1:08 52.31%
  17.Merrill Centeno      East Brunswick,NJ  45 F   1278   31:16.62   0:04 50.78%
  18.Ida Favis            East Brunswick,NJ  46 F   1350   32:48.52   0:34 48.86%
  19.Yvette Gonzalez      East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   1083   32:33.30   0:29 47.96%
  20.Judy Crespi          East Brunswick,NJ  48 F   1238   34:26.54   1:05 47.53%
  21.Cathy Rodman         East Brunswick,NJ  48 F   1305   34:47.46   1:12 47.06%
  22.Liz Mazuca           Galloway,NJ        44 F   1289   33:38.38   0:50 46.79%
  23.Laurie Crocco        East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   1265   33:22.45   0:44 46.78%
  24.Lisa Seidman         North Brunswick,NJ 48 F   1185   35:25.41   1:24 46.22%
  25.Mary Pan             East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   1153   34:03.25   0:58 45.85%
  26.Donna Murabito       East Brunswick,NJ  46 F   1335   36:03.84   1:36 44.45%
  27.Joyce Pearl          East Brunswick,NJ  45 F   1277   36:44.52   1:50 43.22%
  28.Allison Ackerman     North Brunswick,NJ 45 F   1001   37:45.13   2:09 42.07%
  29.Diane Robertson      East Brunswick,NJ  45 F   1173   37:47.07   2:10 42.03%
  30.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   1288   39:26.52   2:42 41.99%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 16 M   1247   17:12.25   5:32 79.61%
   2.Luke O'keefe         East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   1381   18:25.00   5:56 75.59%
   3.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 53 M   1343   20:06.91   6:28 75.13%
   4.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 52 M   1217   20:42.22   6:40 72.40%
   5.Richard Broymeyer    Milltown,NJ        43 M   1283   19:28.80   6:16 71.67%
   6.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       45 M   1246   19:47.21   6:22 71.65%
   7.Alexis Rodriguez     New York,NY        41 M   1317   19:26.34   6:15 70.75%
   8.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       30 M U 1233   18:20.00   5:54 70.54%
   9.Matt Hogan           East Brunswick,NJ  43 M   1392   19:52.34   6:24 70.25%
  10.Matthew Elkins       East Brunswick,NJ  19 M   1062   19:07.00   6:09 68.93%
  11.Kenneth White        East Amwell,NJ     56 M U 1365   22:52.07   7:22 67.77%
  12.Ed Dijoseph          North Brunswick,NJ 46 M   1052   21:15.26   6:50 67.23%
  13.Tom Gaffney          East Brunswick,NJ  50 M   1262   22:10.63   7:08 66.50%
  14.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   37 M   1094   20:08.20   6:29 66.30%
  15.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      37 M U 1358   20:17.81   6:32 65.78%
  16.Michael Brickley     Edison,NJ          35 M   1234   20:16.18   6:31 65.02%
  17.Joseph Suchocki      North Brunswick,NJ 57 M U 1202   24:18.13   7:49 64.31%
  18.Ian Henderson        Plainsboro,NJ      46 M   1379   22:15.44   7:10 64.20%
  19.David Gant           South River,NJ     40 M   1074   21:21.53   6:52 63.90%
  20.Steven Negler        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 29 M   1285   20:16.63   6:32 63.68%
  21.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       53 M   1095   23:45.22   7:39 63.62%
  22.Michael Perlmutter   Monroe Twp,NJ      41 M   1158   21:40.13   6:58 63.47%
  23.Bill Winch           East Brunswick,NJ  49 M   1226   23:05.22   7:26 63.37%
  24.Tom Eng              Trenton,NJ         39 M   1276   21:38.66   6:58 62.60%
  25.Anthony Kowal        East Brunswick,NJ  11 M   1316   24:29.29   7:53 62.46%
  26.Akaash Duppatla      East Brunswick,NJ  14 M   1057   22:44.30   7:19 62.41%
  27.Ryan Cascardo        North East,MD      34 M   1037   21:00.94   6:46 62.38%
  28.Arturo Quinones      Old Bridge,NJ      28 M   1163   20:50.66   6:43 61.89%
  29.Craig Long           East Brunswick,NJ  40 M   1130   22:06.98   7:07 61.72%
  30.Sachin Shanbhag      East Brunswick,NJ  15 M   1187   22:43.26   7:19 61.27%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F U 1174   19:25.61   6:15 82.52%
   2.Jennifer Salvatore   North Brunswick,NJ 15 F   1181   20:13.08   6:30 76.65%
   3.Julle Nadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   1371   21:04.28   6:47 74.10%
   4.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      62 F U 1032   27:05.55   8:43 72.64%
   5.Amy Bernstein        East Windsor,NJ    32 F   1333   20:25.88   6:35 72.61%
   6.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F   1219   24:32.94   7:54 70.02%
   7.Juli Illerye         East Brunswick,NJ  13 F   1329   23:47.78   7:40 67.12%
   8.Stephanie Nauraccaj  Jamesburg,NJ       19 F   1345   22:58.93   7:24 64.65%
   9.Jessica Rhee         East Brunswick,NJ  25 F   1169   23:01.10   7:25 64.30%
  10.Zorela Jimenez       North Brunswick,NJ 41 F   1314   24:12.60   7:48 63.57%
  11.Bobbi Binder         Dayton,NJ          50 F   1019   26:40.01   8:35 62.87%
  12.Susan Sodtalbers     Bedminster,NJ      32 F U 1342   23:36.34   7:36 62.85%
  13.Kopal Jha            North Brunswick,NJ 12 F   1099   26:26.91   8:31 61.55%
  14.Angella Frank        Piscataway,NJ      10 F   1068   28:00.94   9:01 60.90%
  15.Alterman Rebecca     North Brunswick,NJ 17 F   1300   25:00.03   8:03 60.47%
  16.Chieko Reed          North Brunswick,NJ 63 F   1165   34:40.63   1:10 57.59%
  17.Nancy Celano         E. Brunswick,NJ    51 F   1321   29:34.39   9:31 57.40%
  18.Francesa Wurtz       Dayton,NJ          59 F   1384   33:02.72   0:38 57.08%
  19.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 19 F   1178   26:03.58   8:23 57.02%
  20.Cindy Zhang          East Brunswick,NJ  16 F U 1229   26:59.78   8:41 56.69%
  21.Lainie Lederman      East Brunswick,NJ  38 F   1119   27:07.67   8:44 55.76%
  22.Barbara Zhan         Plainsboro,NJ      16 F   1380   27:55.87   8:59 54.80%
  23.Janice Winch         East Brunswick,NJ  46 F   1225   29:33.83   9:31 54.23%
  24.Joan Cuccolo         Milltown,NJ        61 F   1322   35:48.40   1:31 54.18%
  25.Jennifer Gilbert     Langhorne,PA       38 F   1081   27:55.39   8:59 54.17%
  26.Kathy Smith          Milltown,NJ        58 F   1191   34:20.72   1:03 54.16%
  27.Nancy Herbert        East Brunswick,NJ  45 F   1253   29:42.69   9:34 53.45%
  28.Rebecca Weisberg     East Brunswick,NJ  11 F   1122   31:21.95   0:06 53.05%
  29.Joan Kartelias       Spotswood,NJ       38 F   1263   28:32.47   9:11 52.99%
  30.Susan Roman          Baiting Hollow,NY  40 F   1175   28:51.76   9:17 52.98%