CANSWERLINK 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:10-22-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN/WALK


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Somerset,NJ        33 M         15:59.77  5:08 1/36      M30-39:1/7       81.58  
   2.Rich Luettchau       Somerset,NJ        26 M         16:11.73  5:12 2/36      M20-29:1/7       79.65  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      48 M         20:10.17  6:29 3/36      M40-49:1/7       71.96  
   4.Dan Fowler           Califon,NJ         32 M         20:18.00  6:32 4/36      M30-39:2/7       64.05  
   5.Mark Kagan           Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 M U       20:21.94  6:33 5/36      M50-59:1/10      72.42  
   6.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F         20:54.12  6:43 1/36      F30-39:1/9       70.88  
   7.Albert Siuta         Titusville,NJ      52 M         21:13.11  6:49 6/36      M50-59:2/10      70.64  
   8.Josh Barkauskie      Bridgewater,NJ     25 M         21:20.78  6:52 7/36      M20-29:2/7       60.43  
   9.Lance Svendsen       Lakewood,NJ        26 M         21:39.91  6:58 8/36      M20-29:3/7       59.54  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  10.Richard Britton      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 52 M         21:56.66  7:03 9/36      M50-59:3/10      68.31  
  11.Steve Thompson       Annadale,NJ        52 M         22:26.03  7:13 10/36     M50-59:4/10      66.82  
  12.Cris Pannullo        Brick,NJ           27 M         22:26.39  7:13 11/36     M20-29:4/7       57.49  
  13.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      42 M         22:27.76  7:13 12/36     M40-49:2/7       61.68  
  14.Richard Schmidt      Piscataway,NJ      51 M         22:33.72  7:15 13/36     M50-59:5/10      65.90  
  15.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     56 M         22:41.27  7:18 14/36     M50-59:6/10      68.31  
  16.Martin Padilla       High Bridge,NJ     26 M         22:50.61  7:21 15/36     M20-29:5/7       56.47  
  17.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        56 M         23:09.77  7:27 16/36     M50-59:7/10      66.91  
  18.Jennifer Corsini     Bridgewater,NJ     26 F         23:27.11  7:32 2/36      F20-29:1/6       63.11  
  19.Bill Riordan         Hillsborough,NJ    53 M         23:51.30  7:40 17/36     M50-59:8/10      63.35  
  20.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      50 M         23:58.69  7:43 18/36     M50-59:9/10      61.51  
  21.Alice J. Laux        Flemington,NJ      60 F         24:27.31  7:52 3/36      F60-69:1/2       78.21  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  22.Melissa Fowler       Califon,NJ         32 F         24:53.71  8:00 4/36      F30-39:2/9       59.59  
  23.Adam Gomez           Bridgewater,NJ     36 M         25:10.67  8:06 19/36     M30-39:3/7       52.66  
  24.Chris Corsini        Bridgewater,NJ     29 M         25:58.44  8:21 20/36     M20-29:6/7       49.71  
  25.Linda Corsini        Bridgewater,NJ     52 F         26:26.51  8:30 5/36      F50-59:1/9       65.01  
  26.Matt Fiasconaro      Brooklyn,NY        26 M         26:37.57  8:34 21/36     M20-29:7/7       48.45  
  27.Jessica Rothschild   Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F         27:32.27  8:51 6/36      F20-29:2/6       53.74  
  28.Michael Stagg        Califon,NJ         33 M         27:45.30  8:55 22/36     M30-39:4/7       47.02  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  29.John Schroeder       Bridgewater,NJ     42 M         28:01.30  9:01 23/36     M40-49:3/7       49.45  
  30.Ken Corsini          Bridgewater,NJ     53 M         28:03.09  9:01 24/36     M50-59:10/10     53.87  
  31.Tom O'hara           Belle Mead,NJ      45 M         28:42.17  9:14 25/36     M40-49:4/7       49.39  
  32.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      44 F         29:02.99  9:20 7/36      F40-49:1/8       54.19  
  33.Barbara Stack        Martinsville,NJ    59 F         29:24.18  9:27 8/36      F50-59:2/9       64.15  
  34.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      14 M         29:33.93  9:30 26/36     M 1-19:1/2       47.99  
  35.Kathryn Weibel       Branchburg,NJ      36 F         29:35.28  9:31 9/36      F30-39:3/9       50.68  
  36.Susan Auriemma       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 53 F         29:39.53  9:32 10/36     F50-59:3/9       58.70  
  37.Anne Mahoney         Whitehouse Sta.,NJ 51 F         30:19.02  9:45 11/36     F50-59:4/9       55.99  
  38.Abby Archambault     Easton,PA          29 F         30:20.80  9:46 12/36     F20-29:3/6       48.77  
  39.Gina Bilotti         Neshanic Statio,NJ 46 F         30:43.26  9:53 13/36     F40-49:2/8       52.18  
  40.Dawn Chicarelli      Morristown,NJ      34 F         31:01.61  9:59 14/36     F30-39:4/9       48.02  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  41.Scott Anderson       Morristown,NJ      34 M         31:51.00 10:15 27/36     M30-39:5/7       41.16  
  42.Shawna Ciccotelli    Bridgewater,NJ     39 F         31:51.00 10:15 15/36     F30-39:5/9       47.74  
  43.Tom Wescoe           High Bridge,NJ     60 M         31:55.43 10:16 28/36     M60-69:1/1       50.24  
  44.Lisa Franey          Bridgewater,NJ     36 F         31:56.78 10:16 16/36     F30-39:6/9       46.94  
  45.Peter Wozniak        Middlesex,NJ       31 M         31:58.00 10:17 29/36     M30-39:6/7       40.55  
  46.Kathleen Schmidt     Piscataway,NJ      49 F         33:22.94 10:44 17/36     F40-49:3/8       49.61  
  47.Sarah Debraski       Neshanic Statio,NJ 39 F         33:23.79 10:44 18/36     F30-39:7/9       45.53  
  48.Jacqueline Sarullo   Raritan,NJ         46 F         33:52.20 10:54 19/36     F40-49:4/8       47.33  
  49.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M         34:01.58 10:57 30/36     M70-98:1/2       57.80  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  50.Veronica Hector      Bound Brook,NJ     11 F         34:14.51 11:01 20/36     F 1-19:1/2       48.60  
  51.Leslie Morrison      Bedminster,NJ      25 F         34:37.90 11:08 21/36     F20-29:4/6       42.74  
  52.Ashley Andridge      Bound Brook,NJ     10 F         34:38.75 11:09 22/36     F 1-19:2/2       49.24  
  53.Teresa Woltman       Bridgewater,NJ     57 F         34:40.07 11:09 23/36     F50-59:5/9       52.93  
  54.Sharon Fisahn        Bridgewater,NJ     46 F         34:40.74 11:09 24/36     F40-49:5/8       46.23  
  55.Paul Debraski        Neshanic Statio,NJ 42 M         35:47.45 11:31 31/36     M40-49:5/7       38.71  
  56.Stephen Sullivan     Hoboken,NJ         34 M         35:47.00 11:31 32/36     M30-39:7/7       36.64  
  57.Donna Meehan         Asbury,NJ          54 F         35:47.00 11:31 25/36     F50-59:6/9       49.29  
  58.Andrea Placke        Hoboken,NJ         29 F         35:47.00 11:31 26/36     F20-29:5/6       41.36  
  59.Lisa Krempasky       Lebanon,NJ         33 F         35:47.00 11:31 27/36     F30-39:8/9       41.54  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  60.Jeanie Baker         High Bridge,NJ     47 F         37:54.00 12:11 28/36     F40-49:6/8       42.73  
  61.Jim Famula           Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M         37:56.00 12:12 33/36     M40-49:6/7       36.53  
  62.Richard Behling      Bridgewater,NJ     45 M         38:33.00 12:24 34/36     M40-49:7/7       36.78  
  63.Frank Bergson        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 72 M         39:41.96 12:46 35/36     M70-98:2/2       45.55  
  64.Karleen Mckelvey     Hillsborough,NJ    41 F         39:56.95 12:51 29/36     F40-49:7/8       38.52  
  65.Eileen O'neil        Raritan,NJ         57 F         40:00.15 12:52 30/36     F50-59:7/9       45.87  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  66.Carol Roberts        Pittstown,NJ       48 F         41:16.30 13:17 31/36     F40-49:8/8       39.67  
  67.Keri Roberts         Pittstown,NJ       25 F         41:55.22 13:29 32/36     F20-29:6/6       35.31  
  68.Ellen Mcgowan        Asbury,NJ          56 F         41:55.67 13:29 33/36     F50-59:8/9       43.18  
  69.Becca Gater          Kendall Park,NJ    35 F         42:31.98 13:41 34/36     F30-39:9/9       35.13  
  70.Alec Roberts         Pittstown,NJ       18 M         42:40.00 13:43 36/36     M 1-19:2/2       31.27  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  71.Carolyn Sullivan     Bridgewater,NJ     53 F         53:01.45 17:03 35/36     F50-59:9/9       32.83  
  72.Fran Gallagher       Kenilworth,NJ      61 F         53:01.76 17:04 36/36     F60-69:2/2       36.58  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CANSWERLINK 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Somerset,NJ        33 M            859   15:59.77   5:09
   2.Rich Luettchau       Somerset,NJ        26 M            829   16:11.73   5:13
   3.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      48 M            853   20:10.17   6:29
   4.Dan Fowler           Califon,NJ         32 M            821   20:18.00   6:32
   5.Mark Kagan           Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 M         U  869   20:21.94   6:33
   6.Albert Siuta         Titusville,NJ      52 M            863   21:13.11   6:50
   7.Josh Barkauskie      Bridgewater,NJ     25 M            806   21:20.78   6:52
   8.Lance Svendsen       Lakewood,NJ        26 M            872   21:39.91   6:58
   9.Richard Britton      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 52 M            809   21:56.66   7:04
  10.Steve Thompson       Annadale,NJ        52 M            851   22:26.03   7:13
CANSWERLINK 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F            861   20:54.12   6:44
   2.Jennifer Corsini     Bridgewater,NJ     26 F            814   23:27.11   7:33
   3.Alice J. Laux        Flemington,NJ      60 F            826   24:27.31   7:52
   4.Melissa Fowler       Califon,NJ         32 F            860   24:53.71   8:01
   5.Linda Corsini        Bridgewater,NJ     52 F            816   26:26.51   8:31
   6.Jessica Rothschild   Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F            867   27:32.27   8:52
   7.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      44 F            846   29:02.99   9:21
   8.Barbara Stack        Martinsville,NJ    59 F            858   29:24.18   9:28
   9.Kathryn Weibel       Branchburg,NJ      36 F            852   29:35.28   9:31
  10.Susan Auriemma       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 53 F            803   29:39.53   9:33
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CANSWERLINK 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      48 M            853   20:10.17   6:29
   2.Mark Kagan           Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 M         U  869   20:21.94   6:33
   3.Albert Siuta         Titusville,NJ      52 M            863   21:13.11   6:50
   4.Richard Britton      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 52 M            809   21:56.66   7:04
   5.Steve Thompson       Annadale,NJ        52 M            851   22:26.03   7:13
   6.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      42 M            855   22:27.76   7:14
   7.Richard Schmidt      Piscataway,NJ      51 M            848   22:33.72   7:16
   8.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     56 M            875   22:41.27   7:18
   9.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        56 M            874   23:09.77   7:27
  10.Bill Riordan         Hillsborough,NJ    53 M            866   23:51.30   7:41
CANSWERLINK 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alice J. Laux        Flemington,NJ      60 F            826   24:27.31   7:52
   2.Linda Corsini        Bridgewater,NJ     52 F            816   26:26.51   8:31
   3.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      44 F            846   29:02.99   9:21
   4.Barbara Stack        Martinsville,NJ    59 F            858   29:24.18   9:28
   5.Susan Auriemma       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 53 F            803   29:39.53   9:33
   6.Anne Mahoney         Whitehouse Sta.,NJ 51 F            831   30:19.02   9:45
   7.Gina Bilotti         Neshanic Statio,NJ 46 F            808   30:43.26   9:53
   8.Kathleen Schmidt     Piscataway,NJ      49 F            847   33:22.94   0:45
   9.Jacqueline Sarullo   Raritan,NJ         46 F            862   33:52.20   0:54
  10.Teresa Woltman       Bridgewater,NJ     57 F            856   34:40.07   1:09

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CANSWERLINK 5K RUN/WALK            MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      14 M   34       827   29:33.93   9:31   47.99%
   2.Alec Roberts         Pittstown,NJ       18 M   70       840   42:40.00   3:44   31.27%


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN/WALK            FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Veronica Hector      Bound Brook,NJ     11 F   50       881   34:14.51   1:01   48.60%
   2.Ashley Andridge      Bound Brook,NJ     10 F   52       882   34:38.75   1:09   49.24%


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN/WALK            MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rich Luettchau       Somerset,NJ        26 M    2       829   16:11.73   5:13   79.65%
   2.Josh Barkauskie      Bridgewater,NJ     25 M    8       806   21:20.78   6:52   60.43%
   3.Lance Svendsen       Lakewood,NJ        26 M    9       872   21:39.91   6:58   59.54%
   4.Cris Pannullo        Brick,NJ           27 M   12       871   22:26.39   7:13   57.49%
   5.Martin Padilla       High Bridge,NJ     26 M   16       878   22:50.61   7:21   56.47%
   6.Chris Corsini        Bridgewater,NJ     29 M   24       813   25:58.44   8:22   49.71%
   7.Matt Fiasconaro      Brooklyn,NY        26 M   26       820   26:37.57   8:34   48.45%


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN/WALK            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Corsini     Bridgewater,NJ     26 F   18       814   23:27.11   7:33   63.11%
   2.Jessica Rothschild   Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F   27       867   27:32.27   8:52   53.74%
   3.Abby Archambault     Easton,PA          29 F   38       802   30:20.80   9:46   48.77%
   4.Leslie Morrison      Bedminster,NJ      25 F   51       835   34:37.90   1:09   42.74%
   5.Andrea Placke        Hoboken,NJ         29 F   58       838   35:47.00   1:31   41.36%
   6.Keri Roberts         Pittstown,NJ       25 F   67       843   41:55.22   3:30   35.31%


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN/WALK            MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Somerset,NJ        33 M    1       859   15:59.77   5:09   81.58%
   2.Dan Fowler           Califon,NJ         32 M    4       821   20:18.00   6:32   64.05%
   3.Adam Gomez           Bridgewater,NJ     36 M   23       873   25:10.67   8:06   52.66%
   4.Michael Stagg        Califon,NJ         33 M   28       870   27:45.30   8:56   47.02%
   5.Scott Anderson       Morristown,NJ      34 M   41       801   31:51.00   0:15   41.16%
   6.Peter Wozniak        Middlesex,NJ       31 M   45       876   31:58.00   0:17   40.55%
   7.Stephen Sullivan     Hoboken,NJ         34 M   56       850   35:47.00   1:31   36.64%


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN/WALK            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F    6       861   20:54.12   6:44   70.88%
   2.Melissa Fowler       Califon,NJ         32 F   22       860   24:53.71   8:01   59.59%
   3.Kathryn Weibel       Branchburg,NJ      36 F   35       852   29:35.28   9:31   50.68%
   4.Dawn Chicarelli      Morristown,NJ      34 F   40       810   31:01.61   9:59   48.02%
   5.Shawna Ciccotelli    Bridgewater,NJ     39 F   42       812   31:51.00   0:15   47.74%
   6.Lisa Franey          Bridgewater,NJ     36 F   44       822   31:56.78   0:17   46.94%
   7.Sarah Debraski       Neshanic Statio,NJ 39 F   47       818   33:23.79   0:45   45.53%
   8.Lisa Krempasky       Lebanon,NJ         33 F   59       825   35:47.00   1:31   41.54%
   9.Becca Gater          Kendall Park,NJ    35 F   69       824   42:31.98   3:41   35.13%


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN/WALK            MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      48 M    3       853   20:10.17   6:29   71.96%
   2.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      42 M   13       855   22:27.76   7:14   61.68%
   3.John Schroeder       Bridgewater,NJ     42 M   29       849   28:01.30   9:01   49.45%
   4.Tom O'hara           Belle Mead,NJ      45 M   31       836   28:42.17   9:14   49.39%
   5.Paul Debraski        Neshanic Statio,NJ 42 M   55       817   35:47.45   1:31   38.71%
   6.Jim Famula           Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M   61       819   37:56.00   2:13   36.53%
   7.Richard Behling      Bridgewater,NJ     45 M   62       857   38:33.00   2:24   36.78%


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN/WALK            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      44 F   32       846   29:02.99   9:21   54.19%
   2.Gina Bilotti         Neshanic Statio,NJ 46 F   39       808   30:43.26   9:53   52.18%
   3.Kathleen Schmidt     Piscataway,NJ      49 F   46       847   33:22.94   0:45   49.61%
   4.Jacqueline Sarullo   Raritan,NJ         46 F   48       862   33:52.20   0:54   47.33%
   5.Sharon Fisahn        Bridgewater,NJ     46 F   54       865   34:40.74   1:10   46.23%
   6.Jeanie Baker         High Bridge,NJ     47 F   60       804   37:54.00   2:12   42.73%
   7.Karleen Mckelvey     Hillsborough,NJ    41 F   64       833   39:56.95   2:51   38.52%
   8.Carol Roberts        Pittstown,NJ       48 F   66       841   41:16.30   3:17   39.67%


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN/WALK            MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Kagan           Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 M    5    U  869   20:21.94   6:33   72.42%
   2.Albert Siuta         Titusville,NJ      52 M    7       863   21:13.11   6:50   70.64%
   3.Richard Britton      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 52 M   10       809   21:56.66   7:04   68.31%
   4.Steve Thompson       Annadale,NJ        52 M   11       851   22:26.03   7:13   66.82%
   5.Richard Schmidt      Piscataway,NJ      51 M   14       848   22:33.72   7:16   65.90%
   6.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     56 M   15       875   22:41.27   7:18   68.31%
   7.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        56 M   17       874   23:09.77   7:27   66.91%
   8.Bill Riordan         Hillsborough,NJ    53 M   19       866   23:51.30   7:41   63.35%
   9.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      50 M   20       828   23:58.69   7:43   61.51%
  10.Ken Corsini          Bridgewater,NJ     53 M   30       815   28:03.09   9:02   53.87%


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN/WALK            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Linda Corsini        Bridgewater,NJ     52 F   25       816   26:26.51   8:31   65.01%
   2.Barbara Stack        Martinsville,NJ    59 F   33       858   29:24.18   9:28   64.15%
   3.Susan Auriemma       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 53 F   36       803   29:39.53   9:33   58.70%
   4.Anne Mahoney         Whitehouse Sta.,NJ 51 F   37       831   30:19.02   9:45   55.99%
   5.Teresa Woltman       Bridgewater,NJ     57 F   53       856   34:40.07   1:09   52.93%
   6.Donna Meehan         Asbury,NJ          54 F   57       834   35:47.00   1:31   49.29%
   7.Eileen O'neil        Raritan,NJ         57 F   65       837   40:00.15   2:52   45.87%
   8.Ellen Mcgowan        Asbury,NJ          56 F   68       832   41:55.67   3:30   43.18%
   9.Carolyn Sullivan     Bridgewater,NJ     53 F   71       868   53:01.45   7:04   32.83%


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN/WALK            MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Wescoe           High Bridge,NJ     60 M   43       854   31:55.43   0:16   50.24%


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN/WALK            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alice J. Laux        Flemington,NJ      60 F   21       826   24:27.31   7:52   78.21%
   2.Fran Gallagher       Kenilworth,NJ      61 F   72       823   53:01.76   7:04   36.58%


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN/WALK            MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M   49       839   34:01.58   0:57   57.80%
   2.Frank Bergson        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 72 M   63       807   39:41.96   2:47   45.55%


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN/WALK            FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN/WALK            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CANSWERLINK 5K RUN/WALK            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Kagan           Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 M U  869   20:21.94   6:33 72.42%
   2.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      48 M    853   20:10.17   6:29 71.96%
   3.Albert Siuta         Titusville,NJ      52 M    863   21:13.11   6:50 70.64%
   4.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     56 M    875   22:41.27   7:18 68.31%
   5.Richard Britton      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 52 M    809   21:56.66   7:04 68.31%
   6.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        56 M    874   23:09.77   7:27 66.91%
   7.Steve Thompson       Annadale,NJ        52 M    851   22:26.03   7:13 66.82%
   8.Richard Schmidt      Piscataway,NJ      51 M    848   22:33.72   7:16 65.90%
   9.Bill Riordan         Hillsborough,NJ    53 M    866   23:51.30   7:41 63.35%
  10.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      42 M    855   22:27.76   7:14 61.68%
  11.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      50 M    828   23:58.69   7:43 61.51%
  12.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M    839   34:01.58   0:57 57.80%
  13.Ken Corsini          Bridgewater,NJ     53 M    815   28:03.09   9:02 53.87%
  14.Tom Wescoe           High Bridge,NJ     60 M    854   31:55.43   0:16 50.24%
  15.John Schroeder       Bridgewater,NJ     42 M    849   28:01.30   9:01 49.45%
  16.Tom O'hara           Belle Mead,NJ      45 M    836   28:42.17   9:14 49.39%
  17.Frank Bergson        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 72 M    807   39:41.96   2:47 45.55%
  18.Paul Debraski        Neshanic Statio,NJ 42 M    817   35:47.45   1:31 38.71%
  19.Richard Behling      Bridgewater,NJ     45 M    857   38:33.00   2:24 36.78%
  20.Jim Famula           Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M    819   37:56.00   2:13 36.53%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alice J. Laux        Flemington,NJ      60 F    826   24:27.31   7:52 78.21%
   2.Linda Corsini        Bridgewater,NJ     52 F    816   26:26.51   8:31 65.01%
   3.Barbara Stack        Martinsville,NJ    59 F    858   29:24.18   9:28 64.15%
   4.Susan Auriemma       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 53 F    803   29:39.53   9:33 58.70%
   5.Anne Mahoney         Whitehouse Sta.,NJ 51 F    831   30:19.02   9:45 55.99%
   6.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      44 F    846   29:02.99   9:21 54.19%
   7.Teresa Woltman       Bridgewater,NJ     57 F    856   34:40.07   1:09 52.93%
   8.Gina Bilotti         Neshanic Statio,NJ 46 F    808   30:43.26   9:53 52.18%
   9.Kathleen Schmidt     Piscataway,NJ      49 F    847   33:22.94   0:45 49.61%
  10.Donna Meehan         Asbury,NJ          54 F    834   35:47.00   1:31 49.29%
  11.Jacqueline Sarullo   Raritan,NJ         46 F    862   33:52.20   0:54 47.33%
  12.Sharon Fisahn        Bridgewater,NJ     46 F    865   34:40.74   1:10 46.23%
  13.Eileen O'neil        Raritan,NJ         57 F    837   40:00.15   2:52 45.87%
  14.Ellen Mcgowan        Asbury,NJ          56 F    832   41:55.67   3:30 43.18%
  15.Jeanie Baker         High Bridge,NJ     47 F    804   37:54.00   2:12 42.73%
  16.Carol Roberts        Pittstown,NJ       48 F    841   41:16.30   3:17 39.67%
  17.Karleen Mckelvey     Hillsborough,NJ    41 F    833   39:56.95   2:51 38.52%
  18.Fran Gallagher       Kenilworth,NJ      61 F    823   53:01.76   7:04 36.58%
  19.Carolyn Sullivan     Bridgewater,NJ     53 F    868   53:01.45   7:04 32.83%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Somerset,NJ        33 M    859   15:59.77   5:09 81.58%
   2.Rich Luettchau       Somerset,NJ        26 M    829   16:11.73   5:13 79.65%
   3.Mark Kagan           Neshanic Statio,NJ 50 M U  869   20:21.94   6:33 72.42%
   4.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      48 M    853   20:10.17   6:29 71.96%
   5.Albert Siuta         Titusville,NJ      52 M    863   21:13.11   6:50 70.64%
   6.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     56 M    875   22:41.27   7:18 68.31%
   7.Richard Britton      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 52 M    809   21:56.66   7:04 68.31%
   8.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        56 M    874   23:09.77   7:27 66.91%
   9.Steve Thompson       Annadale,NJ        52 M    851   22:26.03   7:13 66.82%
  10.Richard Schmidt      Piscataway,NJ      51 M    848   22:33.72   7:16 65.90%
  11.Dan Fowler           Califon,NJ         32 M    821   20:18.00   6:32 64.05%
  12.Bill Riordan         Hillsborough,NJ    53 M    866   23:51.30   7:41 63.35%
  13.Paul Witwick         Branchburg,NJ      42 M    855   22:27.76   7:14 61.68%
  14.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      50 M    828   23:58.69   7:43 61.51%
  15.Josh Barkauskie      Bridgewater,NJ     25 M    806   21:20.78   6:52 60.43%
  16.Lance Svendsen       Lakewood,NJ        26 M    872   21:39.91   6:58 59.54%
  17.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M    839   34:01.58   0:57 57.80%
  18.Cris Pannullo        Brick,NJ           27 M    871   22:26.39   7:13 57.49%
  19.Martin Padilla       High Bridge,NJ     26 M    878   22:50.61   7:21 56.47%
  20.Ken Corsini          Bridgewater,NJ     53 M    815   28:03.09   9:02 53.87%
  21.Adam Gomez           Bridgewater,NJ     36 M    873   25:10.67   8:06 52.66%
  22.Tom Wescoe           High Bridge,NJ     60 M    854   31:55.43   0:16 50.24%
  23.Chris Corsini        Bridgewater,NJ     29 M    813   25:58.44   8:22 49.71%
  24.John Schroeder       Bridgewater,NJ     42 M    849   28:01.30   9:01 49.45%
  25.Tom O'hara           Belle Mead,NJ      45 M    836   28:42.17   9:14 49.39%
  26.Matt Fiasconaro      Brooklyn,NY        26 M    820   26:37.57   8:34 48.45%
  27.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      14 M    827   29:33.93   9:31 47.99%
  28.Michael Stagg        Califon,NJ         33 M    870   27:45.30   8:56 47.02%
  29.Frank Bergson        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 72 M    807   39:41.96   2:47 45.55%
  30.Scott Anderson       Morristown,NJ      34 M    801   31:51.00   0:15 41.16%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alice J. Laux        Flemington,NJ      60 F    826   24:27.31   7:52 78.21%
   2.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F    861   20:54.12   6:44 70.88%
   3.Linda Corsini        Bridgewater,NJ     52 F    816   26:26.51   8:31 65.01%
   4.Barbara Stack        Martinsville,NJ    59 F    858   29:24.18   9:28 64.15%
   5.Jennifer Corsini     Bridgewater,NJ     26 F    814   23:27.11   7:33 63.11%
   6.Melissa Fowler       Califon,NJ         32 F    860   24:53.71   8:01 59.59%
   7.Susan Auriemma       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 53 F    803   29:39.53   9:33 58.70%
   8.Anne Mahoney         Whitehouse Sta.,NJ 51 F    831   30:19.02   9:45 55.99%
   9.Letitia Saylor       Branchburg,NJ      44 F    846   29:02.99   9:21 54.19%
  10.Jessica Rothschild   Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F    867   27:32.27   8:52 53.74%
  11.Teresa Woltman       Bridgewater,NJ     57 F    856   34:40.07   1:09 52.93%
  12.Gina Bilotti         Neshanic Statio,NJ 46 F    808   30:43.26   9:53 52.18%
  13.Kathryn Weibel       Branchburg,NJ      36 F    852   29:35.28   9:31 50.68%
  14.Kathleen Schmidt     Piscataway,NJ      49 F    847   33:22.94   0:45 49.61%
  15.Donna Meehan         Asbury,NJ          54 F    834   35:47.00   1:31 49.29%
  16.Ashley Andridge      Bound Brook,NJ     10 F    882   34:38.75   1:09 49.24%
  17.Abby Archambault     Easton,PA          29 F    802   30:20.80   9:46 48.77%
  18.Veronica Hector      Bound Brook,NJ     11 F    881   34:14.51   1:01 48.60%
  19.Dawn Chicarelli      Morristown,NJ      34 F    810   31:01.61   9:59 48.02%
  20.Shawna Ciccotelli    Bridgewater,NJ     39 F    812   31:51.00   0:15 47.74%
  21.Jacqueline Sarullo   Raritan,NJ         46 F    862   33:52.20   0:54 47.33%
  22.Lisa Franey          Bridgewater,NJ     36 F    822   31:56.78   0:17 46.94%
  23.Sharon Fisahn        Bridgewater,NJ     46 F    865   34:40.74   1:10 46.23%
  24.Eileen O'neil        Raritan,NJ         57 F    837   40:00.15   2:52 45.87%
  25.Sarah Debraski       Neshanic Statio,NJ 39 F    818   33:23.79   0:45 45.53%
  26.Ellen Mcgowan        Asbury,NJ          56 F    832   41:55.67   3:30 43.18%
  27.Leslie Morrison      Bedminster,NJ      25 F    835   34:37.90   1:09 42.74%
  28.Jeanie Baker         High Bridge,NJ     47 F    804   37:54.00   2:12 42.73%
  29.Lisa Krempasky       Lebanon,NJ         33 F    825   35:47.00   1:31 41.54%
  30.Andrea Placke        Hoboken,NJ         29 F    838   35:47.00   1:31 41.36%