SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER

Race Date:10-08-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     52 M         29:27.90  5:53 1/98      M50-54:1/13      84.13  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Ryan Moran           Parlin,NJ          15 M         30:01.93  6:00 2/98      M15-19:1/11      76.66  
   3.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     42 M U       30:05.98  6:01 3/98      M40-44:1/8       76.13  
   4.Julius Madden        Perth Amboy,NJ     15 M         30:25.65  6:05 4/98      M15-19:2/11      75.67  
   5.Dan Torres           Parlin,NJ          15 M         30:42.69  6:08 5/98      M15-19:3/11      74.97  
   6.Rob Ballon           Marlboro,NJ        33 M         30:53.37  6:10 6/98      M30-34:1/9       69.87  
   7.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          43 M U       30:54.01  6:10 7/98      M40-44:2/8       74.72  
   8.Thomas Bastawrous    Sayreville,NJ      15 M         31:19.53  6:15 8/98      M15-19:4/11      73.50  
   9.Rich Kerian          Garwood,NJ         56 M         31:38.88  6:19 9/98      M55-59:1/11      80.98  
  10.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F U       32:50.51  6:34 1/68      F45-49:1/8       79.82  
  11.Brendan Earls        Parlin,NJ          17 M         33:04.68  6:36 10/98     M15-19:5/11      67.53  
  12.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          23 M U       33:24.86  6:40 11/98     M20-24:1/5       63.84  
  13.Blaise Hode          South River,NJ     17 M         33:31.20  6:42 12/98     M15-19:6/11      66.64  
  14.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     58 M U       33:36.35  6:43 13/98     M55-59:2/11      77.57  
  15.Casey Virgillo       South Amboy,NJ     16 M         33:37.37  6:43 14/98     M15-19:7/11      67.36  
  16.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          49 M U       33:39.70  6:43 15/98     M45-49:1/17      71.88  
  17.Ernesto Trejo        Perth Amboy,NJ     40 M         34:02.75  6:48 16/98     M40-44:3/8       66.30  
  18.Jason Summerer       Sayreville,NJ      25 M         34:12.92  6:50 17/98     M25-29:1/5       62.35  
  19.Elery Martinez       Keasbey,NJ         33 M         34:14.00  6:50 18/98     M30-34:2/9       63.04  
  20.Raymundo Mena        Perth Amboy,NJ     34 M         34:21.36  6:52 19/98     M30-34:3/9       63.10  
  21.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       53 M U       34:44.33  6:56 20/98     M50-54:2/13      71.94  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  22.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M U       35:06.88  7:01 21/98     M45-49:2/17      66.77  
  23.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M U       35:11.25  7:02 22/98     M50-54:3/13      71.62  
  24.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    50 M U       35:22.60  7:04 23/98     M50-54:4/13      68.94  
  25.Noel Camacho         Perth Amboy,NJ     25 M         35:40.62  7:08 24/98     M25-29:2/5       59.80  
  26.Mark Farrell         Sayreville,NJ      14 M         35:50.41  7:10 25/98     M11-14:1/1       65.48  
  27.Eric Gittlitz        Sayreville,NJ      37 M         35:52.98  7:10 26/98     M35-39:1/9       61.53  
  28.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U       35:54.73  7:10 2/68      F50-54:1/7       76.33  
  29.Eugene Demarco       East Brunswick,NJ  48 M         36:33.20  7:18 27/98     M45-49:3/17      65.66  
  30.Stephanie Nawracaj   Monroe,NJ          19 F         36:49.24  7:21 3/68      F15-19:1/7       65.98  
  31.John Nowatkoski      Spotswood,NJ       67 M         36:56.15  7:23 28/98     M65-69:1/4       76.50  
  32.Rachel Castellitto   Sayreville,NJ      16 F         37:02.20  7:24 4/68      F15-19:2/7       67.57  
  33.Mike Burroso         Sayreville,NJ      52 M         37:05.81  7:25 29/98     M50-54:5/13      66.82  
  34.Micheal Lysak        Matawan,NJ         33 M         37:08.58  7:25 30/98     M30-34:4/9       58.10  
  35.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          51 M U       37:18.76  7:27 31/98     M50-54:6/13      65.90  
  36.Joseph Polomene      So.amboy,NJ        46 M         37:21.96  7:28 32/98     M45-49:4/17      63.24  
  37.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          59 M U       37:29.57  7:29 33/98     M55-59:3/11      70.13  
  38.Daniel Perone        Parlin,NJ          19 M         37:33.87  7:30 34/98     M15-19:8/11      58.01  
  39.John Lakatos         Sayreville,NJ      45 M         37:56.08  7:35 35/98     M45-49:5/17      61.81  
  40.Jose Manchola        East Brunswick,NJ  33 M         38:16.71  7:39 36/98     M30-34:5/9       56.38  
  41.Armando Mendoza      South Amboy,NJ     58 M         38:27.90  7:41 37/98     M55-59:4/11      67.77  
  42.Alex Simon           Sayreville,NJ      21 M         38:29.08  7:41 38/98     M20-24:2/5       55.65  
  43.John A. Myers        Old Bridge,NJ      46 M 4       38:30.83  7:42 39/98     M45-49:6/17      61.36  
  44.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 61 M U       38:39.25  7:43 40/98     M60-64:1/2       69.23  
  45.Chris Perry          Piscataway,NJ      49 M         38:54.34  7:46 41/98     M45-49:7/17      62.19  
  46.Geregory Phillips    Hoboken,NJ         34 M         38:56.77  7:47 42/98     M30-34:6/9       55.67  
  47.Joe Chen             East Brunswick,NJ  49 M         39:08.53  7:49 43/98     M45-49:8/17      61.81  
  48.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          67 M U       39:11.42  7:50 44/98     M65-69:2/4       72.10  
  49.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         51 F U       39:17.00  7:51 5/68      F50-54:2/7       70.65  
  50.Robert Lago          Parlin,NJ          44 M         39:21.38  7:52 45/98     M40-44:4/8       59.12  
  51.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          48 M U       39:25.42  7:53 46/98     M45-49:9/17      60.88  
  52.Shane Zuczek         Sayreville,NJ      21 M         39:36.39  7:55 47/98     M20-24:3/5       54.07  
  53.Janice Frontera      South Amboy,NJ     17 F         39:37.53  7:55 6/68      F15-19:3/7       62.38  
  54.Ralph Garfield       Manalapan,NJ       76 M U       39:59.32  7:59 48/98     M75-79:1/1       79.78  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  55.Brian O Neill        ,                  41 M         40:04.83  8:00 49/98     M40-44:5/8       56.74  
  56.Jared Koscinski      Branchburg,NJ      28 M         40:07.83  8:01 50/98     M25-29:3/5       53.17  
  57.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        56 M         40:17.70  8:03 51/98     M55-59:5/11      63.60  
  58.Phil Bujalski        Colonia,NJ         55 M         40:23.61  8:04 52/98     M55-59:6/11      62.91  
  59.Jennifer Rosant      Cliffwood Beach,NJ 34 F         40:24.30  8:04 7/68      F30-34:1/9       60.29  
  60.Ann Marie Linden     Fords,NJ           39 F         40:24.72  8:04 8/68      F35-39:1/13      61.52  
  61.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        63 F U       40:25.59  8:05 9/68      F60-64:1/2       80.77  
  62.Thomas Zucker        Parlin,NJ          17 M         40:37.42  8:07 53/98     M15-19:9/11      54.99  
  63.Mike Bialoblocki     Sayreville,NJ      41 M         40:50.70  8:10 54/98     M40-44:6/8       55.68  
  64.Cameron Quinones     Parlin,NJ          29 F         40:52.87  8:10 10/68     F25-29:1/7       59.20  
  65.Peter Ferita         Sayreville,NJ      47 M         41:13.22  8:14 55/98     M45-49:10/17     57.77  
  66.Kevin Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         56 M         41:22.84  8:16 56/98     M55-59:7/11      61.93  
  67.Joe Tofte            Edison,NJ          50 M         41:24.02  8:16 57/98     M50-54:7/13      58.91  
  68.Danielle Drozd       Laurence Harbor,NJ 35 F         41:26.09  8:17 11/68     F35-39:2/13      58.97  
  69.Tony Quinones        Parlin,NJ          35 M         41:31.01  8:18 58/98     M35-39:2/9       52.50  
  70.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        45 M         41:39.12  8:19 59/98     M45-49:11/17     56.29  
  71.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       37 F U       41:40.06  8:20 12/68     F35-39:3/13      59.08  
  72.James Delucia        South Amboy,NJ     53 M         41:41.75  8:20 60/98     M50-54:8/13      59.94  
  73.Kaitlyn Mosser       Parlin,NJ          17 F         41:43.97  8:20 13/68     F15-19:4/7       59.23  
  74.Jaclyn Cena          Parlin,NJ          17 F         41:50.43  8:22 14/68     F15-19:5/7       59.08  
  75.Manda Pierce         Marlboro,NJ        35 F         41:58.04  8:23 15/68     F35-39:4/13      58.22  
  76.Stephanie Weaver     Far Hills,NJ       28 F         41:59.43  8:23 16/68     F25-29:2/7       57.63  
  77.Suzanne Weaver       San Franscisco,CA  28 F         42:03.57  8:24 17/68     F25-29:3/7       57.54  
  78.Gentile Melissa      East Brunswick,NJ  29 F         42:08.74  8:25 18/68     F25-29:4/7       57.42  
  79.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   47 F U       42:19.30  8:27 19/68     F45-49:2/8       62.57  
  80.Tom Perone           Parlin,NJ          48 M         42:23.23  8:28 61/98     M45-49:12/17     56.63  
  81.Richard Meringer     Parlin,NJ          68 M         42:26.66  8:29 62/98     M65-69:3/4       67.20  
  82.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M U       42:32.14  8:30 63/98     M50-54:9/13      57.81  
  83.Thomas Locha         Parlin,NJ          51 M         42:44.45  8:32 64/98     M50-54:10/13     57.53  
  84.Paul Laikowski       Parlin,NJ          43 M         43:08.76  8:37 65/98     M40-44:7/8       53.51  
  85.Ken Gallagher        Parlin,NJ          45 M         43:14.58  8:38 66/98     M45-49:13/17     54.22  
  86.Kelly Tobin          Parlin,NJ          37 F         43:17.04  8:39 20/68     F35-39:5/13      56.88  
  87.Scott Fischer        Cliffwood Beach,NJ 39 M         43:30.52  8:42 67/98     M35-39:3/9       51.50  
  88.Sundeep Upahyaya     ,                  37 M         43:30.95  8:42 68/98     M35-39:4/9       50.74  
  89.Dipesh Adhikari      Parlin,NJ          32 M         43:33.28  8:42 69/98     M30-34:7/9       49.37  
  90.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      60 F U       43:38.41  8:43 21/68     F60-64:2/2       71.66  
  91.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           53 M         43:39.24  8:43 70/98     M50-54:11/13     57.25  
  92.Brenda Garcia        Jersey City,NJ     30 F         43:50.77  8:46 22/68     F30-34:2/9       55.21  
  93.Melissa Galvin       Sayreville,NJ      38 F         43:51.74  8:46 23/68     F35-39:6/13      56.38  
  94.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        57 F U       43:52.15  8:46 24/68     F55-59:1/4       68.40  
  95.Chris Wilson         Parlin,NJ          38 M         43:53.98  8:46 71/98     M35-39:5/9       50.66  
  96.Jordan Wilson        Parlin,NJ          10 F         43:59.78  8:47 25/68     F 1-10:1/1       63.41  
  97.Keri Pentek          Sayreville,NJ      15 F         44:26.00  8:53 26/68     F15-19:6/7       57.03  
  98.Frank Bauman         Sayreville,NJ      65 M         44:26.56  8:53 72/98     M65-69:4/4       62.41  
  99.Gigi Castrorao       Parlin,NJ          52 F         44:30.41  8:54 27/68     F50-54:3/7       63.15  
 100.Kathy Stanton        Parlin,NJ          55 F         44:44.32  8:56 28/68     F55-59:2/4       65.30  
 101.Hishey Tshering      Morganville,NJ     45 M         44:44.72  8:56 73/98     M45-49:14/17     52.40  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 102.Kristin Havens       Old Bridge,NJ      24 F         45:02.45  9:00 29/68     F20-24:1/3       53.73  
 103.Eric Meringer        Sayreville,NJ      35 M         45:18.60  9:03 74/98     M35-39:6/9       48.10  
 104.Dan Carcicia         ,NJ                28 M         45:52.92  9:10 75/98     M25-29:4/5       46.50  
 105.Jennifer Kowalsky    Bradley Beach,NJ   38 F         46:39.68  9:19 30/68     F35-39:7/13      53.00  
 106.Darcy Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         57 M         46:48.68  9:21 76/98     M55-59:8/11      55.21  
 107.Barbara Ragan        Parlin,NJ          53 F         47:16.68  9:27 31/68     F50-54:4/7       60.21  
 108.David St. Amour      Sayreville,NJ      58 M         47:18.35  9:27 77/98     M55-59:9/11      55.10  
 109.Dave Buckwald        Colts Neck,NJ      46 M         47:20.57  9:28 78/98     M45-49:15/17     49.91  
 110.Meredith D'agnolo    Parlin,NJ          29 F         47:21.59  9:28 32/68     F25-29:5/7       51.10  
 111.Kristine Fritz       Parlin,NJ          41 F         47:54.13  9:34 33/68     F40-44:1/6       52.53  
 112.Colridge Aaron       Chester,NJ         22 M         47:55.29  9:35 79/98     M20-24:4/5       44.54  
 113.Robert Van Clef      Middletown,NJ      50 M         48:12.51  9:38 80/98     M50-54:12/13     50.59  
 114.Theresa O'donnell    Parlin,NJ          47 F         48:20.83  9:40 34/68     F45-49:3/8       54.77  
 115.Christian Mcgreevy   Hoboken,NJ         36 M         48:23.30  9:40 81/98     M35-39:7/9       45.32  
 116.Eric Perone          Parlin,NJ          19 M         48:28.37  9:41 82/98     M15-19:10/11     44.95  
 117.Gary Tashjian        Hackettstown,NJ    38 M         48:56.25  9:47 83/98     M35-39:8/9       45.45  
 118.Darren-erik Diaz     Hoboken,NJ         39 M         48:58.35  9:47 84/98     M35-39:9/9       45.75  
 119.Sal Cena             Parlin,NJ          44 M         49:40.24  9:56 85/98     M40-44:8/8       46.84  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 120.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F U       50:05.56 10:01 35/68     F65-69:1/1       70.36  
 121.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     60 M U       50:12.89 10:02 86/98     M60-64:2/2       52.82  
 122.Kayla Castellitto    Sayreville,NJ      15 F         50:20.07 10:04 36/68     F15-19:7/7       50.34  
 123.Steve Thomas         South Plainfiel,NJ 30 M         50:51.40 10:10 87/98     M30-34:8/9       42.05  
 124.Fran O'connor        Sayreville,NJ      52 F         50:58.33 10:11 37/68     F50-54:5/7       55.14  
 125.Leah Nicholas        Sayreville,NJ      37 F         51:14.68 10:14 38/68     F35-39:8/13      48.04  
 126.Jennifer Scamardella Hoboken,NJ         32 F         51:34.33 10:18 39/68     F30-34:3/9       47.04  
 127.Elizabeth Gorka      Parlin,NJ          40 F         51:47.90 10:21 40/68     F40-44:2/6       48.27  
 128.Don Chrzan           Sayreville,NJ      56 M         51:48.52 10:21 88/98     M55-59:10/11     49.47  
 129.Stacey Tashjian      Hackettstown,NJ    38 F         51:55.49 10:23 41/68     F35-39:9/13      47.63  
 130.Jenn Buckwald        Colts Neck,NJ      38 F         51:56.94 10:23 42/68     F35-39:10/13     47.61  
 131.Kelly Reilly         Parlin,NJ          23 M         52:30.61 10:30 89/98     M20-24:5/5       40.63  
 132.Amy Madrack          Williamston,NJ     33 F         52:52.87 10:34 43/68     F30-34:4/9       45.96  
 133.Heather Antonuccio   Union Beach,NJ     32 F         52:56.36 10:35 44/68     F30-34:5/9       45.82  
 134.Stefanie Mercado     Sayreville,NJ      36 F         53:39.42 10:43 45/68     F35-39:11/13     45.70  
 135.Ken Sullivan         Hot Springs,AR     54 M         53:54.41 10:46 90/98     M50-54:13/13     46.75  
 136.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       52 F U       54:02.66 10:48 46/68     F50-54:6/7       52.01  
 137.Cassandra Rushin     Parlin,NJ          42 F         54:26.70 10:53 47/68     F40-44:3/6       46.54  
 138.Leah Lazzaro         Sayreville,NJ      31 F         54:44.49 10:56 48/68     F30-34:6/9       44.26  
 139.Desiree Zucker       Parlin,NJ          54 F         54:56.85 10:59 49/68     F50-54:7/7       52.48  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 140.Eunice Pinheiro      Parlin,NJ          28 F         55:25.66 11:05 50/68     F25-29:6/7       43.66  
 141.Jane Donofrio        Parlin,NJ          41 F         55:34.26 11:06 51/68     F40-44:4/6       45.28  
 142.Danielle Pacifico    Milltown,NJ        28 F         56:17.14 11:15 52/68     F25-29:7/7       42.99  
 143.Gina Damiano         East Brunswick,NJ  24 F         56:19.40 11:15 53/68     F20-24:2/3       42.97  
 144.Shirley Skarzynski   Sayreville,NJ      45 F         57:58.23 11:35 54/68     F45-49:4/8       44.80  
 145.Catherine Salerno    Sayreville,NJ      33 F         58:16.40 11:39 55/68     F30-34:7/9       41.71  
 146.Duane St. Amour      Parlin,NJ          32 M         58:21.38 11:40 91/98     M30-34:9/9       36.84  
 147.Howard Case          Belford,NJ         25 M         58:50.39 11:46 92/98     M25-29:5/5       36.26  
 148.Nicolyn Hastings     Parlin,NJ          34 F         59:15.59 11:51 56/68     F30-34:8/9       41.11  
 149.S'day Manley         ,                  19 M         59:34.95 11:54 93/98     M15-19:11/11     36.57  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 150.Samantha Parillo     New Brunswick,NJ   23 F       1:00:08.64 12:01 57/68     F20-24:3/3       40.24  
 151.Roberta Ferlita      Sayreville,NJ      47 F       1:02:59.64 12:35 58/68     F45-49:5/8       42.04  
 152.Patrice O Connell    Parlin,NJ          56 F       1:03:02.04 12:36 59/68     F55-59:3/4       46.97  
 153.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      74 M U     1:03:05.26 12:37 94/98     M70-74:1/1       48.84  
 154.Mary Demarco         East Brunswick,NJ  49 F       1:04:40.35 12:56 60/68     F45-49:6/8       41.87  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 155.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         59 M U     1:08:33.62 13:42 95/98     M55-59:11/11     38.35  
 156.Joe Colgan           Sayreville,NJ      48 M       1:09:31.90 13:54 96/98     M45-49:16/17     34.52  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 157.Aparna Zalani        Sayreville,NJ      40 F       1:10:12.48 14:02 61/68     F40-44:5/6       35.62  
 158.Vaishali Patel       Sayreville,NJ      40 F       1:10:25.18 14:05 62/68     F40-44:6/6       35.51  
 159.Paul Salas           Parlin,NJ          46 M       1:10:29.39 14:05 97/98     M45-49:17/17     33.52  
 160.Margarite Porta      Parlin,NJ          46 F       1:10:36.11 14:07 63/68     F45-49:7/8       37.13  
 161.Kathy Taylor         South Amboy,NJ     47 F U     1:14:26.18 14:53 64/68     F45-49:8/8       35.57  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 162.Ana St. Amour        Parlin,NJ          30 F       1:24:33.10 16:54 65/68     F30-34:9/9       28.63  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 163.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        58 F U     1:34:10.66 18:50 66/68     F55-59:4/4       32.30  
 164.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M U     1:34:15.35 18:51 98/98     M80-98:1/1       38.86  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 165.Heidi Vandenburg     Parlin,NJ          39 F       1:37:45.77 19:33 67/68     F35-39:12/13     25.43  
 166.Lisa Millow          Sayreville,NJ      36 F       1:37:47.76 19:33 68/68     F35-39:13/13     25.07  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     52 M            468   29:27.90   5:54
   2.Ryan Moran           Parlin,NJ          15 M            934   30:01.93   6:00
   3.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     42 M         U  450   30:05.98   6:01
   4.Julius Madden        Perth Amboy,NJ     15 M            417   30:25.65   6:05
   5.Dan Torres           Parlin,NJ          15 M            447   30:42.69   6:09
   6.Rob Ballon           Marlboro,NJ        33 M            434   30:53.37   6:11
   7.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          43 M         U  918   30:54.01   6:11
   8.Thomas Bastawrous    Sayreville,NJ      15 M            415   31:19.53   6:16
   9.Rich Kerian          Garwood,NJ         56 M            428   31:38.88   6:20
  10.Brendan Earls        Parlin,NJ          17 M            404   33:04.68   6:37
SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F         U  424   32:50.51   6:34
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F         U  246   35:54.73   7:11
   3.Stephanie Nawracaj   Monroe,NJ          19 F            461   36:49.24   7:22
   4.Rachel Castellitto   Sayreville,NJ      16 F            296   37:02.20   7:24
   5.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         51 F         U  421   39:17.00   7:51
   6.Janice Frontera      South Amboy,NJ     17 F            957   39:37.53   7:56
   7.Jennifer Rosant      Cliffwood Beach,NJ 34 F            943   40:24.30   8:05
   8.Ann Marie Linden     Fords,NJ           39 F            452   40:24.72   8:05
   9.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        63 F         U  257   40:25.59   8:05
  10.Cameron Quinones     Parlin,NJ          29 F            940   40:52.87   8:11
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     52 M            468   29:27.90   5:54
   2.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     42 M         U  450   30:05.98   6:01
   3.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          43 M         U  918   30:54.01   6:11
   4.Rich Kerian          Garwood,NJ         56 M            428   31:38.88   6:20
   5.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     58 M         U  227   33:36.35   6:43
   6.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          49 M         U  287   33:39.70   6:44
   7.Ernesto Trejo        Perth Amboy,NJ     40 M            439   34:02.75   6:49
   8.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       53 M         U  282   34:44.33   6:57
   9.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M         U  422   35:06.88   7:01
  10.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M         U  451   35:11.25   7:02
SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F         U  424   32:50.51   6:34
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F         U  246   35:54.73   7:11
   3.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         51 F         U  421   39:17.00   7:51
   4.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        63 F         U  257   40:25.59   8:05
   5.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   47 F         U  457   42:19.30   8:28
   6.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      60 F         U  285   43:38.41   8:44
   7.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        57 F         U  265   43:52.15   8:46
   8.Gigi Castrorao       Parlin,NJ          52 F            455   44:30.41   8:54
   9.Kathy Stanton        Parlin,NJ          55 F            284   44:44.32   8:57
  10.Barbara Ragan        Parlin,NJ          53 F            456   47:16.68   9:27

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jordan Wilson        Parlin,NJ          10 F   96       954   43:59.78   8:48   63.41%


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  MALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Farrell         Sayreville,NJ      14 M   26       926   35:50.41   7:10   65.48%


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Moran           Parlin,NJ          15 M    2       934   30:01.93   6:00   76.66%
   2.Julius Madden        Perth Amboy,NJ     15 M    4       417   30:25.65   6:05   75.67%
   3.Dan Torres           Parlin,NJ          15 M    5       447   30:42.69   6:09   74.97%
   4.Thomas Bastawrous    Sayreville,NJ      15 M    8       415   31:19.53   6:16   73.50%
   5.Brendan Earls        Parlin,NJ          17 M   11       404   33:04.68   6:37   67.53%
   6.Blaise Hode          South River,NJ     17 M   13       414   33:31.20   6:42   66.64%
   7.Casey Virgillo       South Amboy,NJ     16 M   15       290   33:37.37   6:43   67.36%
   8.Daniel Perone        Parlin,NJ          19 M   38       956   37:33.87   7:31   58.01%
   9.Thomas Zucker        Parlin,NJ          17 M   62       293   40:37.42   8:07   54.99%
  10.Eric Perone          Parlin,NJ          19 M  116       474   48:28.37   9:42   44.95%


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Nawracaj   Monroe,NJ          19 F   30       461   36:49.24   7:22   65.98%
   2.Rachel Castellitto   Sayreville,NJ      16 F   32       296   37:02.20   7:24   67.57%
   3.Janice Frontera      South Amboy,NJ     17 F   53       957   39:37.53   7:56   62.38%
   4.Kaitlyn Mosser       Parlin,NJ          17 F   73       955   41:43.97   8:21   59.23%
   5.Jaclyn Cena          Parlin,NJ          17 F   74       253   41:50.43   8:22   59.08%
   6.Keri Pentek          Sayreville,NJ      15 F   97       277   44:26.00   8:53   57.03%
   7.Kayla Castellitto    Sayreville,NJ      15 F  122       297   50:20.07   0:04   50.34%


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          23 M   12    U  919   33:24.86   6:41   63.84%
   2.Alex Simon           Sayreville,NJ      21 M   42       281   38:29.08   7:42   55.65%
   3.Shane Zuczek         Sayreville,NJ      21 M   52       294   39:36.39   7:55   54.07%
   4.Colridge Aaron       Chester,NJ         22 M  112       211   47:55.29   9:35   44.54%
   5.Kelly Reilly         Parlin,NJ          23 M  131       472   52:30.61   0:30   40.63%


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristin Havens       Old Bridge,NJ      24 F  102       255   45:02.45   9:00   53.73%
   2.Gina Damiano         East Brunswick,NJ  24 F  143       260   56:19.40   1:16   42.97%
   3.Samantha Parillo     New Brunswick,NJ   23 F  150       935 1:00:08.64   2:02   40.24%


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Summerer       Sayreville,NJ      25 M   18       441   34:12.92   6:51   62.35%
   2.Noel Camacho         Perth Amboy,NJ     25 M   25       438   35:40.62   7:08   59.80%
   3.Jared Koscinski      Branchburg,NJ      28 M   56       469   40:07.83   8:02   53.17%
   4.Dan Carcicia         ,NJ                28 M  104       274   45:52.92   9:11   46.50%
   5.Howard Case          Belford,NJ         25 M  147       471   58:50.39   1:46   36.26%


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cameron Quinones     Parlin,NJ          29 F   64       940   40:52.87   8:11   59.20%
   2.Stephanie Weaver     Far Hills,NJ       28 F   76       952   41:59.43   8:24   57.63%
   3.Suzanne Weaver       San Franscisco,CA  28 F   77       478   42:03.57   8:25   57.54%
   4.Gentile Melissa      East Brunswick,NJ  29 F   78       448   42:08.74   8:26   57.42%
   5.Meredith D'agnolo    Parlin,NJ          29 F  110       299   47:21.59   9:28   51.10%
   6.Eunice Pinheiro      Parlin,NJ          28 F  140       939   55:25.66   1:05   43.66%
   7.Danielle Pacifico    Milltown,NJ        28 F  142       275   56:17.14   1:15   42.99%


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rob Ballon           Marlboro,NJ        33 M    6       434   30:53.37   6:11   69.87%
   2.Elery Martinez       Keasbey,NJ         33 M   19       437   34:14.00   6:51   63.04%
   3.Raymundo Mena        Perth Amboy,NJ     34 M   20       440   34:21.36   6:52   63.10%
   4.Micheal Lysak        Matawan,NJ         33 M   34       444   37:08.58   7:26   58.10%
   5.Jose Manchola        East Brunswick,NJ  33 M   40       427   38:16.71   7:39   56.38%
   6.Geregory Phillips    Hoboken,NJ         34 M   46       937   38:56.77   7:47   55.67%
   7.Dipesh Adhikari      Parlin,NJ          32 M   89       295   43:33.28   8:43   49.37%
   8.Steve Thomas         South Plainfiel,NJ 30 M  123       459   50:51.40   0:10   42.05%
   9.Duane St. Amour      Parlin,NJ          32 M  146       949   58:21.38   1:40   36.84%


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Rosant      Cliffwood Beach,NJ 34 F   59       943   40:24.30   8:05   60.29%
   2.Brenda Garcia        Jersey City,NJ     30 F   92       477   43:50.77   8:46   55.21%
   3.Jennifer Scamardella Hoboken,NJ         32 F  126       945   51:34.33   0:19   47.04%
   4.Amy Madrack          Williamston,NJ     33 F  132       443   52:52.87   0:35   45.96%
   5.Heather Antonuccio   Union Beach,NJ     32 F  133       226   52:56.36   0:35   45.82%
   6.Leah Lazzaro         Sayreville,NJ      31 F  138       446   54:44.49   0:57   44.26%
   7.Catherine Salerno    Sayreville,NJ      33 F  145       944   58:16.40   1:39   41.71%
   8.Nicolyn Hastings     Parlin,NJ          34 F  148       929   59:15.59   1:51   41.11%
   9.Ana St. Amour        Parlin,NJ          30 F  162       948 1:24:33.10   6:55   28.63%


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Gittlitz        Sayreville,NJ      37 M   27       449   35:52.98   7:11   61.53%
   2.Tony Quinones        Parlin,NJ          35 M   69       941   41:31.01   8:18   52.50%
   3.Scott Fischer        Cliffwood Beach,NJ 39 M   87       425   43:30.52   8:42   51.50%
   4.Sundeep Upahyaya     ,                  37 M   88       482   43:30.95   8:42   50.74%
   5.Chris Wilson         Parlin,NJ          38 M   95       953   43:53.98   8:47   50.66%
   6.Eric Meringer        Sayreville,NJ      35 M  103       266   45:18.60   9:04   48.10%
   7.Christian Mcgreevy   Hoboken,NJ         36 M  115       932   48:23.30   9:41   45.32%
   8.Gary Tashjian        Hackettstown,NJ    38 M  117       432   48:56.25   9:47   45.45%
   9.Darren-erik Diaz     Hoboken,NJ         39 M  118       300   48:58.35   9:48   45.75%


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ann Marie Linden     Fords,NJ           39 F   60       452   40:24.72   8:05   61.52%
   2.Danielle Drozd       Laurence Harbor,NJ 35 F   68       925   41:26.09   8:17   58.97%
   3.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       37 F   71    U  460   41:40.06   8:20   59.08%
   4.Manda Pierce         Marlboro,NJ        35 F   75       938   41:58.04   8:24   58.22%
   5.Kelly Tobin          Parlin,NJ          37 F   86       950   43:17.04   8:39   56.88%
   6.Melissa Galvin       Sayreville,NJ      38 F   93       261   43:51.74   8:46   56.38%
   7.Jennifer Kowalsky    Bradley Beach,NJ   38 F  105       453   46:39.68   9:20   53.00%
   8.Leah Nicholas        Sayreville,NJ      37 F  125       271   51:14.68   0:15   48.04%
   9.Stacey Tashjian      Hackettstown,NJ    38 F  129       429   51:55.49   0:23   47.63%
  10.Jenn Buckwald        Colts Neck,NJ      38 F  130       431   51:56.94   0:23   47.61%


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     42 M    3    U  450   30:05.98   6:01   76.13%
   2.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          43 M    7    U  918   30:54.01   6:11   74.72%
   3.Ernesto Trejo        Perth Amboy,NJ     40 M   17       439   34:02.75   6:49   66.30%
   4.Robert Lago          Parlin,NJ          44 M   50       931   39:21.38   7:52   59.12%
   5.Brian O Neill        ,                  41 M   55       412   40:04.83   8:01   56.74%
   6.Mike Bialoblocki     Sayreville,NJ      41 M   63       462   40:50.70   8:10   55.68%
   7.Paul Laikowski       Parlin,NJ          43 M   84       481   43:08.76   8:38   53.51%
   8.Sal Cena             Parlin,NJ          44 M  119       254   49:40.24   9:56   46.84%


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristine Fritz       Parlin,NJ          41 F  111       927   47:54.13   9:35   52.53%
   2.Elizabeth Gorka      Parlin,NJ          40 F  127       928   51:47.90   0:22   48.27%
   3.Cassandra Rushin     Parlin,NJ          42 F  137       435   54:26.70   0:53   46.54%
   4.Jane Donofrio        Parlin,NJ          41 F  141       924   55:34.26   1:07   45.28%
   5.Aparna Zalani        Sayreville,NJ      40 F  157       291 1:10:12.48   4:02   35.62%
   6.Vaishali Patel       Sayreville,NJ      40 F  158       276 1:10:25.18   4:05   35.51%


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          49 M   16    U  287   33:39.70   6:44   71.88%
   2.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M   22    U  422   35:06.88   7:01   66.77%
   3.Eugene Demarco       East Brunswick,NJ  48 M   29       921   36:33.20   7:19   65.66%
   4.Joseph Polomene      So.amboy,NJ        46 M   36       423   37:21.96   7:28   63.24%
   5.John Lakatos         Sayreville,NJ      45 M   39       263   37:56.08   7:35   61.81%
   6.John A. Myers        Old Bridge,NJ      46 M   43    4  436   38:30.83   7:42   61.36%
   7.Chris Perry          Piscataway,NJ      49 M   45       936   38:54.34   7:47   62.19%
   8.Joe Chen             East Brunswick,NJ  49 M   47       298   39:08.53   7:50   61.81%
   9.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          48 M   51    U  270   39:25.42   7:53   60.88%
  10.Peter Ferita         Sayreville,NJ      47 M   65       408   41:13.22   8:15   57.77%


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F   10    U  424   32:50.51   6:34   79.82%
   2.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   47 F   79    U  457   42:19.30   8:28   62.57%
   3.Theresa O'donnell    Parlin,NJ          47 F  114       273   48:20.83   9:40   54.77%
   4.Shirley Skarzynski   Sayreville,NJ      45 F  144       947   57:58.23   1:36   44.80%
   5.Roberta Ferlita      Sayreville,NJ      47 F  151       420 1:02:59.64   2:36   42.04%
   6.Mary Demarco         East Brunswick,NJ  49 F  154       922 1:04:40.35   2:56   41.87%
   7.Margarite Porta      Parlin,NJ          46 F  160       278 1:10:36.11   4:07   37.13%
   8.Kathy Taylor         South Amboy,NJ     47 F  161    U  286 1:14:26.18   4:53   35.57%


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     52 M    1       468   29:27.90   5:54   84.13%
   2.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       53 M   21    U  282   34:44.33   6:57   71.94%
   3.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M   23    U  451   35:11.25   7:02   71.62%
   4.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    50 M   24    U  269   35:22.60   7:05   68.94%
   5.Mike Burroso         Sayreville,NJ      52 M   33       475   37:05.81   7:25   66.82%
   6.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          51 M   35    U  289   37:18.76   7:28   65.90%
   7.Joe Tofte            Edison,NJ          50 M   67       476   41:24.02   8:17   58.91%
   8.James Delucia        South Amboy,NJ     53 M   72       920   41:41.75   8:20   59.94%
   9.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M   82    U  264   42:32.14   8:30   57.81%
  10.Thomas Locha         Parlin,NJ          51 M   83       401   42:44.45   8:33   57.53%


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F   28    U  246   35:54.73   7:11   76.33%
   2.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         51 F   49    U  421   39:17.00   7:51   70.65%
   3.Gigi Castrorao       Parlin,NJ          52 F   99       455   44:30.41   8:54   63.15%
   4.Barbara Ragan        Parlin,NJ          53 F  107       456   47:16.68   9:27   60.21%
   5.Fran O'connor        Sayreville,NJ      52 F  124       272   50:58.33   0:12   55.14%
   6.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       52 F  136    U  445   54:02.66   0:49   52.01%
   7.Desiree Zucker       Parlin,NJ          54 F  139       292   54:56.85   0:59   52.48%


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rich Kerian          Garwood,NJ         56 M    9       428   31:38.88   6:20   80.98%
   2.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     58 M   14    U  227   33:36.35   6:43   77.57%
   3.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          59 M   37    U  433   37:29.57   7:30   70.13%
   4.Armando Mendoza      South Amboy,NJ     58 M   41       933   38:27.90   7:42   67.77%
   5.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        56 M   57       426   40:17.70   8:04   63.60%
   6.Phil Bujalski        Colonia,NJ         55 M   58       454   40:23.61   8:05   62.91%
   7.Kevin Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         56 M   66       465   41:22.84   8:17   61.93%
   8.Darcy Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         57 M  106       466   46:48.68   9:22   55.21%
   9.David St. Amour      Sayreville,NJ      58 M  108       283   47:18.35   9:28   55.10%
  10.Don Chrzan           Sayreville,NJ      56 M  128       259   51:48.52   0:22   49.47%


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        57 F   94    U  265   43:52.15   8:46   68.40%
   2.Kathy Stanton        Parlin,NJ          55 F  100       284   44:44.32   8:57   65.30%
   3.Patrice O Connell    Parlin,NJ          56 F  152       419 1:03:02.04   2:36   46.97%
   4.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        58 F  163    U  416 1:34:10.66   8:50   32.30%


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 61 M   44    U  403   38:39.25   7:44   69.23%
   2.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     60 M  121    U  256   50:12.89   0:03   52.82%


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        63 F   61    U  257   40:25.59   8:05   80.77%
   2.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      60 F   90    U  285   43:38.41   8:44   71.66%


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Nowatkoski      Spotswood,NJ       67 M   31       411   36:56.15   7:23   76.50%
   2.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          67 M   48    U  470   39:11.42   7:50   72.10%
   3.Richard Meringer     Parlin,NJ          68 M   81       267   42:26.66   8:29   67.20%
   4.Frank Bauman         Sayreville,NJ      65 M   98       402   44:26.56   8:53   62.41%


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F  120    U  409   50:05.56   0:01   70.36%


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      74 M  153    U  279 1:03:05.26   2:37   48.84%


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ralph Garfield       Manalapan,NJ       76 M   54    U  405   39:59.32   8:00   79.78%


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M  164    U  418 1:34:15.35   8:51   38.86%


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SAYREVILLE HIT THE BRICKS 5 MILER  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     52 M    468   29:27.90   5:54 84.13%
   2.Rich Kerian          Garwood,NJ         56 M    428   31:38.88   6:20 80.98%
   3.Ralph Garfield       Manalapan,NJ       76 M U  405   39:59.32   8:00 79.78%
   4.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     58 M U  227   33:36.35   6:43 77.57%
   5.John Nowatkoski      Spotswood,NJ       67 M    411   36:56.15   7:23 76.50%
   6.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     42 M U  450   30:05.98   6:01 76.13%
   7.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          43 M U  918   30:54.01   6:11 74.72%
   8.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          67 M U  470   39:11.42   7:50 72.10%
   9.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       53 M U  282   34:44.33   6:57 71.94%
  10.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          49 M U  287   33:39.70   6:44 71.88%
  11.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M U  451   35:11.25   7:02 71.62%
  12.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          59 M U  433   37:29.57   7:30 70.13%
  13.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 61 M U  403   38:39.25   7:44 69.23%
  14.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    50 M U  269   35:22.60   7:05 68.94%
  15.Armando Mendoza      South Amboy,NJ     58 M    933   38:27.90   7:42 67.77%
  16.Richard Meringer     Parlin,NJ          68 M    267   42:26.66   8:29 67.20%
  17.Mike Burroso         Sayreville,NJ      52 M    475   37:05.81   7:25 66.82%
  18.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M U  422   35:06.88   7:01 66.77%
  19.Ernesto Trejo        Perth Amboy,NJ     40 M    439   34:02.75   6:49 66.30%
  20.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          51 M U  289   37:18.76   7:28 65.90%
  21.Eugene Demarco       East Brunswick,NJ  48 M    921   36:33.20   7:19 65.66%
  22.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        56 M    426   40:17.70   8:04 63.60%
  23.Joseph Polomene      So.amboy,NJ        46 M    423   37:21.96   7:28 63.24%
  24.Phil Bujalski        Colonia,NJ         55 M    454   40:23.61   8:05 62.91%
  25.Frank Bauman         Sayreville,NJ      65 M    402   44:26.56   8:53 62.41%
  26.Chris Perry          Piscataway,NJ      49 M    936   38:54.34   7:47 62.19%
  27.Kevin Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         56 M    465   41:22.84   8:17 61.93%
  28.Joe Chen             East Brunswick,NJ  49 M    298   39:08.53   7:50 61.81%
  29.John Lakatos         Sayreville,NJ      45 M    263   37:56.08   7:35 61.81%
  30.John A. Myers        Old Bridge,NJ      46 M 4  436   38:30.83   7:42 61.36%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        63 F U  257   40:25.59   8:05 80.77%
   2.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F U  424   32:50.51   6:34 79.82%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U  246   35:54.73   7:11 76.33%
   4.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      60 F U  285   43:38.41   8:44 71.66%
   5.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         51 F U  421   39:17.00   7:51 70.65%
   6.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F U  409   50:05.56   0:01 70.36%
   7.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        57 F U  265   43:52.15   8:46 68.40%
   8.Kathy Stanton        Parlin,NJ          55 F    284   44:44.32   8:57 65.30%
   9.Gigi Castrorao       Parlin,NJ          52 F    455   44:30.41   8:54 63.15%
  10.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   47 F U  457   42:19.30   8:28 62.57%
  11.Barbara Ragan        Parlin,NJ          53 F    456   47:16.68   9:27 60.21%
  12.Fran O'connor        Sayreville,NJ      52 F    272   50:58.33   0:12 55.14%
  13.Theresa O'donnell    Parlin,NJ          47 F    273   48:20.83   9:40 54.77%
  14.Kristine Fritz       Parlin,NJ          41 F    927   47:54.13   9:35 52.53%
  15.Desiree Zucker       Parlin,NJ          54 F    292   54:56.85   0:59 52.48%
  16.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       52 F U  445   54:02.66   0:49 52.01%
  17.Elizabeth Gorka      Parlin,NJ          40 F    928   51:47.90   0:22 48.27%
  18.Patrice O Connell    Parlin,NJ          56 F    419 1:03:02.04   2:36 46.97%
  19.Cassandra Rushin     Parlin,NJ          42 F    435   54:26.70   0:53 46.54%
  20.Jane Donofrio        Parlin,NJ          41 F    924   55:34.26   1:07 45.28%
  21.Shirley Skarzynski   Sayreville,NJ      45 F    947   57:58.23   1:36 44.80%
  22.Roberta Ferlita      Sayreville,NJ      47 F    420 1:02:59.64   2:36 42.04%
  23.Mary Demarco         East Brunswick,NJ  49 F    922 1:04:40.35   2:56 41.87%
  24.Margarite Porta      Parlin,NJ          46 F    278 1:10:36.11   4:07 37.13%
  25.Aparna Zalani        Sayreville,NJ      40 F    291 1:10:12.48   4:02 35.62%
  26.Kathy Taylor         South Amboy,NJ     47 F U  286 1:14:26.18   4:53 35.57%
  27.Vaishali Patel       Sayreville,NJ      40 F    276 1:10:25.18   4:05 35.51%
  28.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        58 F U  416 1:34:10.66   8:50 32.30%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     52 M    468   29:27.90   5:54 84.13%
   2.Rich Kerian          Garwood,NJ         56 M    428   31:38.88   6:20 80.98%
   3.Ralph Garfield       Manalapan,NJ       76 M U  405   39:59.32   8:00 79.78%
   4.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     58 M U  227   33:36.35   6:43 77.57%
   5.Ryan Moran           Parlin,NJ          15 M    934   30:01.93   6:00 76.66%
   6.John Nowatkoski      Spotswood,NJ       67 M    411   36:56.15   7:23 76.50%
   7.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     42 M U  450   30:05.98   6:01 76.13%
   8.Julius Madden        Perth Amboy,NJ     15 M    417   30:25.65   6:05 75.67%
   9.Dan Torres           Parlin,NJ          15 M    447   30:42.69   6:09 74.97%
  10.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          43 M U  918   30:54.01   6:11 74.72%
  11.Thomas Bastawrous    Sayreville,NJ      15 M    415   31:19.53   6:16 73.50%
  12.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          67 M U  470   39:11.42   7:50 72.10%
  13.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       53 M U  282   34:44.33   6:57 71.94%
  14.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          49 M U  287   33:39.70   6:44 71.88%
  15.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       54 M U  451   35:11.25   7:02 71.62%
  16.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          59 M U  433   37:29.57   7:30 70.13%
  17.Rob Ballon           Marlboro,NJ        33 M    434   30:53.37   6:11 69.87%
  18.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 61 M U  403   38:39.25   7:44 69.23%
  19.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    50 M U  269   35:22.60   7:05 68.94%
  20.Armando Mendoza      South Amboy,NJ     58 M    933   38:27.90   7:42 67.77%
  21.Brendan Earls        Parlin,NJ          17 M    404   33:04.68   6:37 67.53%
  22.Casey Virgillo       South Amboy,NJ     16 M    290   33:37.37   6:43 67.36%
  23.Richard Meringer     Parlin,NJ          68 M    267   42:26.66   8:29 67.20%
  24.Mike Burroso         Sayreville,NJ      52 M    475   37:05.81   7:25 66.82%
  25.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M U  422   35:06.88   7:01 66.77%
  26.Blaise Hode          South River,NJ     17 M    414   33:31.20   6:42 66.64%
  27.Ernesto Trejo        Perth Amboy,NJ     40 M    439   34:02.75   6:49 66.30%
  28.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          51 M U  289   37:18.76   7:28 65.90%
  29.Eugene Demarco       East Brunswick,NJ  48 M    921   36:33.20   7:19 65.66%
  30.Mark Farrell         Sayreville,NJ      14 M    926   35:50.41   7:10 65.48%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        63 F U  257   40:25.59   8:05 80.77%
   2.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F U  424   32:50.51   6:34 79.82%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U  246   35:54.73   7:11 76.33%
   4.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      60 F U  285   43:38.41   8:44 71.66%
   5.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         51 F U  421   39:17.00   7:51 70.65%
   6.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F U  409   50:05.56   0:01 70.36%
   7.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        57 F U  265   43:52.15   8:46 68.40%
   8.Rachel Castellitto   Sayreville,NJ      16 F    296   37:02.20   7:24 67.57%
   9.Stephanie Nawracaj   Monroe,NJ          19 F    461   36:49.24   7:22 65.98%
  10.Kathy Stanton        Parlin,NJ          55 F    284   44:44.32   8:57 65.30%
  11.Jordan Wilson        Parlin,NJ          10 F    954   43:59.78   8:48 63.41%
  12.Gigi Castrorao       Parlin,NJ          52 F    455   44:30.41   8:54 63.15%
  13.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   47 F U  457   42:19.30   8:28 62.57%
  14.Janice Frontera      South Amboy,NJ     17 F    957   39:37.53   7:56 62.38%
  15.Ann Marie Linden     Fords,NJ           39 F    452   40:24.72   8:05 61.52%
  16.Jennifer Rosant      Cliffwood Beach,NJ 34 F    943   40:24.30   8:05 60.29%
  17.Barbara Ragan        Parlin,NJ          53 F    456   47:16.68   9:27 60.21%
  18.Kaitlyn Mosser       Parlin,NJ          17 F    955   41:43.97   8:21 59.23%
  19.Cameron Quinones     Parlin,NJ          29 F    940   40:52.87   8:11 59.20%
  20.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       37 F U  460   41:40.06   8:20 59.08%
  21.Jaclyn Cena          Parlin,NJ          17 F    253   41:50.43   8:22 59.08%
  22.Danielle Drozd       Laurence Harbor,NJ 35 F    925   41:26.09   8:17 58.97%
  23.Manda Pierce         Marlboro,NJ        35 F    938   41:58.04   8:24 58.22%
  24.Stephanie Weaver     Far Hills,NJ       28 F    952   41:59.43   8:24 57.63%
  25.Suzanne Weaver       San Franscisco,CA  28 F    478   42:03.57   8:25 57.54%
  26.Gentile Melissa      East Brunswick,NJ  29 F    448   42:08.74   8:26 57.42%
  27.Keri Pentek          Sayreville,NJ      15 F    277   44:26.00   8:53 57.03%
  28.Kelly Tobin          Parlin,NJ          37 F    950   43:17.04   8:39 56.88%
  29.Melissa Galvin       Sayreville,NJ      38 F    261   43:51.74   8:46 56.38%
  30.Brenda Garcia        Jersey City,NJ     30 F    477   43:50.77   8:46 55.21%