AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN

Race Date:10-01-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Gerald Nasar         Long Branch,NJ     32 M         19:04.63  6:08 1/46      M30-34:1/8       68.15  
   2.Joseph Demeraski     Keansburg,NJ       33 M         19:47.26  6:22 2/46      M30-34:2/8       65.95  
   3.Kenny Baldo          Manalapan,NJ       39 M         20:38.14  6:38 3/46      M35-39:1/4       65.66  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Mike Craparo         Matawan,NJ         26 M         22:11.22  7:08 4/46      M25-29:1/6       58.14  
   5.Anthony Pettinato    Pt Pleasant,NJ     42 M         22:39.82  7:17 5/46      M40-44:1/5       61.14  
   6.Christopher Lemberg  Tinton Falls,NJ    30 M         22:54.40  7:22 6/46      M30-34:3/8       56.46  
   7.Michael Lemberg      Summit,NJ          33 M         22:55.67  7:22 7/46      M30-34:4/8       56.92  
   8.Caitlin Watras       Matawan,NJ         26 F         23:07.98  7:26 1/99      F25-29:1/15      63.98  
   9.Meredith Weiss       Fair Haven,NJ      38 F         23:46.54  7:39 2/99      F35-39:1/12      63.62  
  10.Renee Kelly          Little Silver,NJ   41 F         23:47.15  7:39 3/99      F40-44:1/10      64.70  
  11.Alex Casares         Absecon,NJ         20 F         24:26.07  7:51 4/99      F20-24:1/11      60.59  
  12.Geoffrey Orth        River Edge,NJ      23 M         24:31.29  7:53 8/46      M20-24:1/4       52.61  
  13.Joseph Havasy        Pompton Lakes,NJ   39 M         24:41.67  7:56 9/46      M35-39:2/4       54.87  
  14.Jeff Brantly         Aberdeen,NJ        37 M         24:41.81  7:56 10/46     M35-39:3/4       54.06  
  15.Jonathan Faherty     Sussex,NJ          28 M         24:51.32  7:59 11/46     M25-29:2/6       51.91  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Jacob Boyle          Hazlet,NJ          13 M         25:05.33  8:04 12/46     M 1-14:1/5       57.81  
  17.Ian Meades           Maplewood,NJ       24 M         25:08.72  8:05 13/46     M20-24:2/4       51.30  
  18.Richard Shaklee      Wall Township,NJ   45 M         25:16.94  8:08 14/46     M45-49:1/7       56.08  
  19.Grace Klauber        Ocean Twnn,NJ      21 F         25:26.37  8:11 5/99      F20-24:2/11      58.18  
  20.Brian Montgomery     Stewartsville,NJ   23 M         25:41.55  8:16 15/46     M20-24:3/4       50.21  
  21.Toby Stark           Eatontown,NJ       31 M         25:47.29  8:18 16/46     M30-34:5/8       50.26  
  22.Danielle Testa       Monmouth Beach,NJ  30 F         26:01.55  8:22 6/99      F30-34:1/19      56.88  
  23.Carol Ann Vassallo   Old Bridge,NJ      34 F         26:01.72  8:22 7/99      F30-34:2/19      57.24  
  24.Lauren Scott         Eatontown,NJ       25 F         26:03.44  8:23 8/99      F25-29:2/15      56.80  
  25.Timothy Hogan        Howell,NJ          44 M         26:19.19  8:28 17/46     M40-44:2/5       53.45  
  26.Bobby Carnovsky      Keyport,NJ         36 M         26:25.42  8:30 18/46     M35-39:4/4       50.18  
  27.Amy Fazio            Morristown,NJ      33 F         26:41.54  8:35 9/99      F30-34:3/19      55.69  
  28.Daniel Myron         Brick,NJ           22 M         27:05.12  8:43 19/46     M20-24:4/4       47.65  
  29.Heather Kaiser       Brick,NJ           31 F         27:07.39  8:43 10/99     F30-34:4/19      54.63  
  30.Colleen Desimmone    West Long Branc,NJ 48 F         27:10.79  8:44 11/99     F45-49:1/3       60.23  
  31.Scott Clayman        Marlboro,NJ        49 M         27:24.48  8:49 20/46     M45-49:2/7       53.38  
  32.Nancy Thorne         Long Branch,NJ     52 F         27:26.04  8:49 12/99     F50-54:1/5       62.66  
  33.Heidi Dotzenrod      Morristown,NJ      37 F         27:32.67  8:51 13/99     F35-39:2/12      54.66  
  34.Chris Beaudry        Toms River,NJ      44 M         27:37.54  8:53 21/46     M40-44:3/5       50.93  
  35.Dominic Theodosatos  Freehold,NJ        12 M         27:54.53  8:58 22/46     M 1-14:2/5       53.28  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  36.Robert Goldberg      Livingston,NJ      48 M         28:01.97  9:01 23/46     M45-49:3/7       51.77  
  37.Alan Meades          Long Branch,NJ     56 M         28:04.27  9:02 24/46     M55-59:1/1       55.21  
  38.Greg Santonastaso    Piscataway,NJ      49 M         28:21.45  9:07 25/46     M45-49:4/7       51.59  
  39.Carol Cohen          Boonton,NJ         53 F         28:30.38  9:10 14/99     F50-54:2/5       61.07  
  40.Christine Dixon      Staten Island,NY   28 F         28:35.63  9:12 15/99     F25-29:3/15      51.76  
  41.Maria Ricciardi      Glen Ridge,NJ      99 F         28:40.20  9:13 16/99     NO AGE:1/15       0.00  
  42.Frederick Russel     Staten Island,NY   30 M         28:53.84  9:18 26/46     M30-34:6/8       44.75  
  43.Maria Marquette      Asbury Park,NJ     46 F         28:57.33  9:19 17/99     F45-49:2/3       55.36  
  44.Elizabeth King       Oceantownship,NJ   28 F         28:59.80  9:19 18/99     F25-29:4/15      51.04  
  45.Noelle Farra         Lincroft,NJ        99 F         29:14.27  9:24 19/99     NO AGE:2/15       0.00  
  46.Travis Kelleher      Long Branch,NJ     9  M         29:28.74  9:29 27/46     M 1-14:3/5       55.49  
  47.Eileen Evans         Manahawkin,NJ      38 F         29:29.88  9:29 20/99     F35-39:3/12      51.28  
  48.Nicole Devaney       Highlands,NJ       34 F         29:32.54  9:30 21/99     F30-34:5/19      50.43  
  49.Lori Hogan           Howell,NJ          44 F         29:35.62  9:31 22/99     F40-44:2/10      53.19  
  50.Michael Matthews     Oceanport,NJ       99 M         29:41.20  9:33 28/46     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  51.Craig Coluzza        New York,NY        99 M         29:44.54  9:34 29/46     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
  52.Casey Mcchesney      Long Branch,NJ     43 F         29:48.49  9:35 23/99     F40-44:3/10      52.38  
  53.Tracey Cistaro       W Long Branch,NJ   32 F         29:57.88  9:38 24/99     F30-34:6/19      49.51  
  54.Ilene Hoffman        Robbinsville,NJ    37 F         30:05.91  9:41 25/99     F35-39:4/12      50.02  
  55.Loreen Haldane       Long Branch,NJ     99 F         30:20.87  9:46 26/99     NO AGE:3/15       0.00  
  56.Shannon Rochford     Lincroft,NJ        36 F         30:26.76  9:47 27/99     F35-39:5/12      49.25  
  57.Pauline Poyer        Oceanport,NJ       57 F         30:31.60  9:49 28/99     F55-59:1/2       60.11  
  58.Tina Kennis          Forked River,NJ    37 F         30:41.86  9:52 29/99     F35-39:6/12      49.05  
  59.Steven Kennis        Forked River,NJ    40 M         30:42.33  9:52 30/46     M40-44:4/5       44.45  
  60.Robert Kilgour       W Long Branch,NJ   34 M         30:44.95  9:53 31/46     M30-34:7/8       42.63  
  61.Dylan Kelleher       Long Branch,NJ     9  M         31:00.23  9:58 32/46     M 1-14:4/5       52.76  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  62.Denise Edgeworth     Freehold,NJ        49 F         31:06.52 10:00 30/99     F45-49:3/3       53.23  
  63.Samantha Wild        Middletown,NJ      23 F         31:08.00 10:01 31/99     F20-24:3/11      47.54  
  64.Craig Vanwinter      Poughkeepsie,NY    25 M         31:26.95 10:07 33/46     M25-29:3/6       41.02  
  65.Courtney Kent        Leonardo,NJ        22 F         31:34.62 10:09 32/99     F20-24:4/11      46.87  
  66.Daniel O'neill       Highlands,NJ       26 M         31:36.68 10:10 34/46     M25-29:4/6       40.81  
  67.Michelle Lambly      Highlands,NJ       25 F         31:36.87 10:10 33/99     F25-29:5/15      46.81  
  68.Janice Fuller        Long Branch,NJ     33 F         31:37.49 10:10 34/99     F30-34:7/19      47.00  
  69.Allyn Crawford       Staten Island,NY   42 M         31:42.48 10:12 35/46     M40-44:5/5       43.70  
  70.Tracey Matthews      Oceanport,NJ       99 F         32:02.52 10:18 35/99     NO AGE:4/15       0.00  
  71.Jenny Howe           W Long Branch,NJ   36 F         32:02.98 10:18 36/99     F35-39:7/12      46.79  
  72.Trisha Kilgour       W Long Branch,NJ   33 F         32:03.52 10:19 37/99     F30-34:8/19      46.36  
  73.Rich Trenk           West Orange,NJ     54 M         32:14.29 10:22 36/46     M50-54:1/3       47.27  
  74.Diana Curbelo        Parlin,NJ          29 F         32:23.70 10:25 38/99     F25-29:6/15      45.69  
  75.Montana Boyle        Hazlet,NJ          15 F         32:32.42 10:28 39/99     F15-19:1/1       47.63  
  76.Candi Mckelvey       Morris Plains,NJ   99 F         32:32.60 10:28 40/99     NO AGE:5/15       0.00  
  77.Jamie Morano         Wayne,NJ           24 F         32:44.95 10:32 41/99     F20-24:5/11      45.19  
  78.Adam Edgeworth       Freehold,NJ        48 M         32:52.81 10:34 37/46     M45-49:5/7       44.14  
  79.Mannylyn Bonus       Morristown,NJ      32 F         33:01.00 10:37 42/99     F30-34:9/19      44.93  
  80.Nancy Sivilli        W. Orange,NJ       53 F         33:01.26 10:37 43/99     F50-54:3/5       52.72  
  81.Joe Curbelo          Parlin,NJ          28 M         33:09.42 10:40 38/46     M25-29:5/6       38.91  
  82.Evelyn Menendez      Union,NJ           28 F         33:21.09 10:44 44/99     F25-29:7/15      44.38  
  83.Christina Valeira    Union,NJ           30 F         33:23.01 10:44 45/99     F30-34:10/19     44.35  
  84.Mike Ciavolino       Long Branch,NJ     49 M         33:26.44 10:45 39/46     M45-49:6/7       43.75  
  85.Robert Piassek       Cranford,NJ        49 M         33:27.59 10:46 40/46     M45-49:7/7       43.73  
  86.Alicia Cunningham    Leonardo,NJ        22 F         33:31.14 10:47 46/99     F20-24:6/11      44.15  
  87.Renee Gormley        Somerset,NJ        28 F         33:38.41 10:49 47/99     F25-29:8/15      44.00  
  88.Janet Schwedes       Union Beach,NJ     41 F         33:56.59 10:55 48/99     F40-44:4/10      45.34  
  89.Tara Vasquez         Long Branch,NJ     41 F         34:00.40 10:56 49/99     F40-44:5/10      45.25  
  90.Ilisa Mosley         Robbinsville,NJ    38 F         34:09.10 10:59 50/99     F35-39:8/12      44.29  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  91.Megan Downing        Wall Township,NJ   99 F         34:10.66 11:00 51/99     NO AGE:6/15       0.00  
  92.Casey Kelleher       Long Branch,NJ     10 F         34:16.70 11:01 52/99     F 1-14:1/6       49.77  
  93.Elizabeth House      Neptune,NJ         28 F         34:28.95 11:05 53/99     F25-29:9/15      42.92  
  94.Renata Wettermark    Neptune,NJ         31 F         34:29.18 11:05 54/99     F30-34:11/19     42.96  
  95.Amie Flatt           Byram Twp,NJ       99 F         34:36.06 11:08 55/99     NO AGE:7/15       0.00  
  96.Kelly Cribbin        Beachwood,NJ       32 F         34:47.16 11:11 56/99     F30-34:12/19     42.65  
  97.Karen Stuppi         Tinton Falls,NJ    41 F         34:53.65 11:13 57/99     F40-44:6/10      44.10  
  98.Carrie Bryceland     Beachwood,NJ       31 F         35:04.10 11:17 58/99     F30-34:13/19     42.25  
  99.Beth Katznelson      Manalapan,NJ       33 F         35:07.06 11:18 59/99     F30-34:14/19     42.33  
 100.Betsy Szatkowski     Matawan,NJ         99 F         35:10.39 11:19 60/99     NO AGE:8/15       0.00  
 101.Thomas Mondello      Marlboro,NJ        52 M         35:26.70 11:24 41/46     M50-54:2/3       42.29  
 102.Dana Delatush        Long Branch,NJ     31 F         35:56.53 11:34 61/99     F30-34:15/19     41.22  
 103.Ellen Angelo         Marlboro,NJ        36 F         35:56.93 11:34 62/99     F35-39:9/12      41.71  
 104.Deanna Greenwood     Hazlet,NJ          99 F         36:07.14 11:37 63/99     NO AGE:9/15       0.00  
 105.Theoni Mantzoros     Whippany,NJ        30 F         36:11.05 11:38 64/99     F30-34:16/19     40.91  
 106.Raquel Torres        Franklin Lks,NJ    31 F         36:28.44 11:44 65/99     F30-34:17/19     40.62  
 107.Max White            Oceanport,NJ       08 M         36:32.53 11:45 42/46     M 1-14:5/5       46.58  
 108.Molly Ticatic        East Brunswick,NJ  34 F         36:59.68 11:54 66/99     F30-34:18/19     40.27  
 109.Amy White            Oceanport,NJ       99 F         37:00.16 11:54 67/99     NO AGE:10/15      0.00  
 110.Ilene Clayman        Marlboro,NJ        50 F         37:01.59 11:55 68/99     F50-54:4/5       45.28  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 111.Maria Passalaqua     Tinton Falls,NJ    43 F         37:35.53 12:05 69/99     F40-44:7/10      41.53  
 112.Nancy Costa          Lagrangeville,NY   25 F         37:36.68 12:06 70/99     F25-29:10/15     39.35  
 113.Kim Walker           W Long Branch,NJ   99 F         37:44.57 12:08 71/99     NO AGE:11/15      0.00  
 114.Lisa Langlois        Englishtown,NJ     36 F         37:53.73 12:11 72/99     F35-39:10/12     39.57  
 115.Leanna Van Note      Long Branch,NJ     27 F         37:55.03 12:12 73/99     F25-29:11/15     39.03  
 116.Laura Campinale      Manasquan,NJ       42 F         38:00.12 12:13 74/99     F40-44:8/10      40.78  
 117.Kelly Speck          W Long Branch,NJ   99 F         38:01.56 12:14 75/99     NO AGE:12/15      0.00  
 118.Christine Scott      Neptune,NJ         28 F         38:04.19 12:15 76/99     F25-29:12/15     38.88  
 119.Ari Johnson          Somerset,NJ        31 M         38:09.24 12:16 43/46     M30-34:8/8       33.97  
 120.Crystal Rolles       Horsham,PA         28 F         38:09.48 12:16 77/99     F25-29:13/15     38.79  
 121.Antonia Gonzalez     West Long Branc,NJ 40 F         38:11.80 12:17 78/99     F40-44:9/10      40.04  
 122.Kelly Petrolis       Toms River,NJ      24 F         38:33.40 12:24 79/99     F20-24:7/11      38.39  
 123.Colleen Aagre        Hazlet,NJ          28 F         39:26.22 12:41 80/99     F25-29:14/15     37.53  
 124.Suzy Kelleher        Long Branch,NJ     42 F         40:03.58 12:53 81/99     F40-44:10/10     38.68  
 125.Carrie Griffin       Long Branch,NJ     99 F         40:21.16 12:59 82/99     NO AGE:13/15      0.00  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 126.Robert Cohen         Boonton,NJ         53 M         42:58.39 13:49 44/46     M50-54:3/3       35.17  
 127.Michelle Cohen       Boonton,NJ         20 F         42:58.52 13:49 83/99     F20-24:8/11      34.45  
 128.Emma Boyle           Hazlet,NJ          07 F         43:25.07 13:58 84/99     F 1-14:2/6       43.23  
 129.Brandy Boyle         Hazlet,NJ          99 F         43:25.32 13:58 85/99     NO AGE:14/15      0.00  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 130.Nicole Montagnino    New City,NY        24 F         44:44.18 14:23 86/99     F20-24:9/11      33.08  
 131.Kelly Wegman         Wayne,NJ           24 F         44:44.22 14:23 87/99     F20-24:10/11     33.08  
 132.Annmarie Seward      Hazlet,NJ          14 F         44:47.40 14:24 88/99     F 1-14:3/6       35.08  
 133.Dorothy Taylor       Laurence Hbr,NJ    99 F         44:48.61 14:25 89/99     NO AGE:15/15      0.00  
 134.Ann Marie Coles      Brick,NJ           38 F         45:15.09 14:33 90/99     F35-39:11/12     33.42  
 135.Heather Clough       Long Branch,NJ     28 F         45:30.26 14:38 91/99     F25-29:15/15     32.52  
 136.Kathy Blair          Melbourne,FL       54 F         46:13.37 14:52 92/99     F50-54:5/5       38.15  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 137.Jim Flanagan         Haddonfield,NJ     71 M         46:48.46 15:03 45/46     M70-89:1/1       38.12  
 138.Danielle Einhorn     Wayside,NJ         21 F         47:41.02 15:20 93/99     F20-24:11/11     31.04  
 139.Anthony Reddin       Paterson,NJ        28 M         48:39.88 15:39 46/46     M25-29:6/6       26.51  
 140.Lorraine Warren      West Long Branc,NJ 39 F         49:08.94 15:49 94/99     F35-39:12/12     30.94  
 141.Emily Wam            West Long Branc,NJ 09 F         49:09.63 15:49 95/99     F 1-14:4/6       35.70  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 142.Caroline Marquette   Asbury Park,NJ     11 F         49:53.36 16:03 96/99     F 1-14:5/6       33.35  
 143.Kelsey Warren        West Long Branc,NJ 10 F         50:12.40 16:09 97/99     F 1-14:6/6       33.98  
 144.Kerri Fleischer      West Long Branc,NJ 33 F         50:12.67 16:09 98/99     F30-34:19/19     29.60  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 145.Terry Gross          Manalapan,NJ       58 F         53:25.46 17:11 99/99     F55-59:2/2       34.82  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gerald Nasar         Long Branch,NJ     32 M            200   19:04.63   6:08
   2.Joseph Demeraski     Keansburg,NJ       33 M            136   19:47.26   6:22
   3.Kenny Baldo          Manalapan,NJ       39 M            106   20:38.14   6:39
   4.Mike Craparo         Matawan,NJ         26 M            128   22:11.22   7:08
   5.Anthony Pettinato    Pt Pleasant,NJ     42 M            205   22:39.82   7:18
   6.Christopher Lemberg  Tinton Falls,NJ    30 M            184   22:54.40   7:22
   7.Michael Lemberg      Summit,NJ          33 M            185   22:55.67   7:23
   8.Geoffrey Orth        River Edge,NJ      23 M            280   24:31.29   7:54
   9.Joseph Havasy        Pompton Lakes,NJ   39 M            281   24:41.67   7:57
  10.Jeff Brantly         Aberdeen,NJ        37 M            114   24:41.81   7:57
AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Caitlin Watras       Matawan,NJ         26 F            248   23:07.98   7:27
   2.Meredith Weiss       Fair Haven,NJ      38 F            249   23:46.54   7:39
   3.Renee Kelly          Little Silver,NJ   41 F            174   23:47.15   7:39
   4.Alex Casares         Absecon,NJ         20 F            279   24:26.07   7:52
   5.Grace Klauber        Ocean Twnn,NJ      21 F            276   25:26.37   8:11
   6.Danielle Testa       Monmouth Beach,NJ  30 F            233   26:01.55   8:23
   7.Carol Ann Vassallo   Old Bridge,NJ      34 F            245   26:01.72   8:23
   8.Lauren Scott         Eatontown,NJ       25 F            263   26:03.44   8:23
   9.Amy Fazio            Morristown,NJ      33 F            256   26:41.54   8:35
  10.Heather Kaiser       Brick,NJ           31 F            168   27:07.39   8:44
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Anthony Pettinato    Pt Pleasant,NJ     42 M            205   22:39.82   7:18
   2.Richard Shaklee      Wall Township,NJ   45 M            218   25:16.94   8:08
   3.Timothy Hogan        Howell,NJ          44 M            162   26:19.19   8:28
   4.Scott Clayman        Marlboro,NJ        49 M            120   27:24.48   8:49
   5.Chris Beaudry        Toms River,NJ      44 M            107   27:37.54   8:53
   6.Robert Goldberg      Livingston,NJ      48 M            152   28:01.97   9:01
   7.Alan Meades          Long Branch,NJ     56 M            278   28:04.27   9:02
   8.Greg Santonastaso    Piscataway,NJ      49 M            215   28:21.45   9:08
   9.Steven Kennis        Forked River,NJ    40 M            176   30:42.33   9:53
  10.Allyn Crawford       Staten Island,NY   42 M            129   31:42.48   0:12
AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Renee Kelly          Little Silver,NJ   41 F            174   23:47.15   7:39
   2.Colleen Desimmone    West Long Branc,NJ 48 F            295   27:10.79   8:45
   3.Nancy Thorne         Long Branch,NJ     52 F            235   27:26.04   8:50
   4.Carol Cohen          Boonton,NJ         53 F            122   28:30.38   9:10
   5.Maria Marquette      Asbury Park,NJ     46 F            290   28:57.33   9:19
   6.Lori Hogan           Howell,NJ          44 F            163   29:35.62   9:31
   7.Casey Mcchesney      Long Branch,NJ     43 F            192   29:48.49   9:36
   8.Pauline Poyer        Oceanport,NJ       57 F            207   30:31.60   9:50
   9.Denise Edgeworth     Freehold,NJ        49 F            264   31:06.52   0:01
  10.Nancy Sivilli        W. Orange,NJ       53 F            275   33:01.26   0:38

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN               MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jacob Boyle          Hazlet,NJ          13 M   16       269   25:05.33   8:04   57.81%
   2.Dominic Theodosatos  Freehold,NJ        12 M   35       234   27:54.53   8:59   53.28%
   3.Travis Kelleher      Long Branch,NJ     9  M   46       173   29:28.74   9:29   55.49%
   4.Dylan Kelleher       Long Branch,NJ     9  M   61       172   31:00.23   9:59   52.76%
   5.Max White            Oceanport,NJ       08 M  107       272   36:32.53   1:46   46.58%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Casey Kelleher       Long Branch,NJ     10 F   92       171   34:16.70   1:02   49.77%
   2.Emma Boyle           Hazlet,NJ          07 F  128       270   43:25.07   3:58   43.23%
   3.Annmarie Seward      Hazlet,NJ          14 F  132       217   44:47.40   4:25   35.08%
   4.Emily Wam            West Long Branc,NJ 09 F  141       287   49:09.63   5:49   35.70%
   5.Caroline Marquette   Asbury Park,NJ     11 F  142       289   49:53.36   6:03   33.35%
   6.Kelsey Warren        West Long Branc,NJ 10 F  143       285   50:12.40   6:10   33.98%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Montana Boyle        Hazlet,NJ          15 F   75       271   32:32.42   0:28   47.63%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Geoffrey Orth        River Edge,NJ      23 M   12       280   24:31.29   7:54   52.61%
   2.Ian Meades           Maplewood,NJ       24 M   17       277   25:08.72   8:06   51.30%
   3.Brian Montgomery     Stewartsville,NJ   23 M   20       197   25:41.55   8:16   50.21%
   4.Daniel Myron         Brick,NJ           22 M   28       298   27:05.12   8:43   47.65%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Casares         Absecon,NJ         20 F   11       279   24:26.07   7:52   60.59%
   2.Grace Klauber        Ocean Twnn,NJ      21 F   19       276   25:26.37   8:11   58.18%
   3.Samantha Wild        Middletown,NJ      23 F   63       252   31:08.00   0:01   47.54%
   4.Courtney Kent        Leonardo,NJ        22 F   65       177   31:34.62   0:10   46.87%
   5.Jamie Morano         Wayne,NJ           24 F   77       198   32:44.95   0:32   45.19%
   6.Alicia Cunningham    Leonardo,NJ        22 F   86       131   33:31.14   0:47   44.15%
   7.Kelly Petrolis       Toms River,NJ      24 F  122       204   38:33.40   2:25   38.39%
   8.Michelle Cohen       Boonton,NJ         20 F  127       124   42:58.52   3:50   34.45%
   9.Nicole Montagnino    New City,NY        24 F  130       196   44:44.18   4:24   33.08%
  10.Kelly Wegman         Wayne,NJ           24 F  131       259   44:44.22   4:24   33.08%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Craparo         Matawan,NJ         26 M    4       128   22:11.22   7:08   58.14%
   2.Jonathan Faherty     Sussex,NJ          28 M   15       144   24:51.32   8:00   51.91%
   3.Craig Vanwinter      Poughkeepsie,NY    25 M   64       243   31:26.95   0:07   41.02%
   4.Daniel O'neill       Highlands,NJ       26 M   66       201   31:36.68   0:10   40.81%
   5.Joe Curbelo          Parlin,NJ          28 M   81       132   33:09.42   0:40   38.91%
   6.Anthony Reddin       Paterson,NJ        28 M  139       301   48:39.88   5:40   26.51%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caitlin Watras       Matawan,NJ         26 F    8       248   23:07.98   7:27   63.98%
   2.Lauren Scott         Eatontown,NJ       25 F   24       263   26:03.44   8:23   56.80%
   3.Christine Dixon      Staten Island,NY   28 F   40       138   28:35.63   9:12   51.76%
   4.Elizabeth King       Oceantownship,NJ   28 F   44       180   28:59.80   9:20   51.04%
   5.Michelle Lambly      Highlands,NJ       25 F   67       181   31:36.87   0:11   46.81%
   6.Diana Curbelo        Parlin,NJ          29 F   74       133   32:23.70   0:26   45.69%
   7.Evelyn Menendez      Union,NJ           28 F   82       194   33:21.09   0:44   44.38%
   8.Renee Gormley        Somerset,NJ        28 F   87       154   33:38.41   0:50   44.00%
   9.Elizabeth House      Neptune,NJ         28 F   93       300   34:28.95   1:06   42.92%
  10.Nancy Costa          Lagrangeville,NY   25 F  112       127   37:36.68   2:06   39.35%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gerald Nasar         Long Branch,NJ     32 M    1       200   19:04.63   6:08   68.15%
   2.Joseph Demeraski     Keansburg,NJ       33 M    2       136   19:47.26   6:22   65.95%
   3.Christopher Lemberg  Tinton Falls,NJ    30 M    6       184   22:54.40   7:22   56.46%
   4.Michael Lemberg      Summit,NJ          33 M    7       185   22:55.67   7:23   56.92%
   5.Toby Stark           Eatontown,NJ       31 M   21       226   25:47.29   8:18   50.26%
   6.Frederick Russel     Staten Island,NY   30 M   42       213   28:53.84   9:18   44.75%
   7.Robert Kilgour       W Long Branch,NJ   34 M   60       179   30:44.95   9:54   42.63%
   8.Ari Johnson          Somerset,NJ        31 M  119       167   38:09.24   2:17   33.97%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Testa       Monmouth Beach,NJ  30 F   22       233   26:01.55   8:23   56.88%
   2.Carol Ann Vassallo   Old Bridge,NJ      34 F   23       245   26:01.72   8:23   57.24%
   3.Amy Fazio            Morristown,NJ      33 F   27       256   26:41.54   8:35   55.69%
   4.Heather Kaiser       Brick,NJ           31 F   29       168   27:07.39   8:44   54.63%
   5.Nicole Devaney       Highlands,NJ       34 F   48       266   29:32.54   9:30   50.43%
   6.Tracey Cistaro       W Long Branch,NJ   32 F   53       118   29:57.88   9:39   49.51%
   7.Janice Fuller        Long Branch,NJ     33 F   68       149   31:37.49   0:11   47.00%
   8.Trisha Kilgour       W Long Branch,NJ   33 F   72       178   32:03.52   0:19   46.36%
   9.Mannylyn Bonus       Morristown,NJ      32 F   79       112   33:01.00   0:38   44.93%
  10.Christina Valeira    Union,NJ           30 F   83       241   33:23.01   0:45   44.35%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kenny Baldo          Manalapan,NJ       39 M    3       106   20:38.14   6:39   65.66%
   2.Joseph Havasy        Pompton Lakes,NJ   39 M   13       281   24:41.67   7:57   54.87%
   3.Jeff Brantly         Aberdeen,NJ        37 M   14       114   24:41.81   7:57   54.06%
   4.Bobby Carnovsky      Keyport,NJ         36 M   26       294   26:25.42   8:30   50.18%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meredith Weiss       Fair Haven,NJ      38 F    9       249   23:46.54   7:39   63.62%
   2.Heidi Dotzenrod      Morristown,NJ      37 F   33       140   27:32.67   8:52   54.66%
   3.Eileen Evans         Manahawkin,NJ      38 F   47       273   29:29.88   9:30   51.28%
   4.Ilene Hoffman        Robbinsville,NJ    37 F   54       161   30:05.91   9:41   50.02%
   5.Shannon Rochford     Lincroft,NJ        36 F   56       210   30:26.76   9:48   49.25%
   6.Tina Kennis          Forked River,NJ    37 F   58       175   30:41.86   9:53   49.05%
   7.Jenny Howe           W Long Branch,NJ   36 F   71       164   32:02.98   0:19   46.79%
   8.Ilisa Mosley         Robbinsville,NJ    38 F   90       199   34:09.10   1:00   44.29%
   9.Ellen Angelo         Marlboro,NJ        36 F  103       293   35:56.93   1:34   41.71%
  10.Lisa Langlois        Englishtown,NJ     36 F  114       182   37:53.73   2:12   39.57%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anthony Pettinato    Pt Pleasant,NJ     42 M    5       205   22:39.82   7:18   61.14%
   2.Timothy Hogan        Howell,NJ          44 M   25       162   26:19.19   8:28   53.45%
   3.Chris Beaudry        Toms River,NJ      44 M   34       107   27:37.54   8:53   50.93%
   4.Steven Kennis        Forked River,NJ    40 M   59       176   30:42.33   9:53   44.45%
   5.Allyn Crawford       Staten Island,NY   42 M   69       129   31:42.48   0:12   43.70%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Renee Kelly          Little Silver,NJ   41 F   10       174   23:47.15   7:39   64.70%
   2.Lori Hogan           Howell,NJ          44 F   49       163   29:35.62   9:31   53.19%
   3.Casey Mcchesney      Long Branch,NJ     43 F   52       192   29:48.49   9:36   52.38%
   4.Janet Schwedes       Union Beach,NJ     41 F   88       216   33:56.59   0:55   45.34%
   5.Tara Vasquez         Long Branch,NJ     41 F   89       244   34:00.40   0:57   45.25%
   6.Karen Stuppi         Tinton Falls,NJ    41 F   97       228   34:53.65   1:14   44.10%
   7.Maria Passalaqua     Tinton Falls,NJ    43 F  111       202   37:35.53   2:06   41.53%
   8.Laura Campinale      Manasquan,NJ       42 F  116       260   38:00.12   2:14   40.78%
   9.Antonia Gonzalez     West Long Branc,NJ 40 F  121       261   38:11.80   2:18   40.04%
  10.Suzy Kelleher        Long Branch,NJ     42 F  124       170   40:03.58   2:54   38.68%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Shaklee      Wall Township,NJ   45 M   18       218   25:16.94   8:08   56.08%
   2.Scott Clayman        Marlboro,NJ        49 M   31       120   27:24.48   8:49   53.38%
   3.Robert Goldberg      Livingston,NJ      48 M   36       152   28:01.97   9:01   51.77%
   4.Greg Santonastaso    Piscataway,NJ      49 M   38       215   28:21.45   9:08   51.59%
   5.Adam Edgeworth       Freehold,NJ        48 M   78       265   32:52.81   0:35   44.14%
   6.Mike Ciavolino       Long Branch,NJ     49 M   84       117   33:26.44   0:46   43.75%
   7.Robert Piassek       Cranford,NJ        49 M   85       206   33:27.59   0:46   43.73%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Colleen Desimmone    West Long Branc,NJ 48 F   30       295   27:10.79   8:45   60.23%
   2.Maria Marquette      Asbury Park,NJ     46 F   43       290   28:57.33   9:19   55.36%
   3.Denise Edgeworth     Freehold,NJ        49 F   62       264   31:06.52   0:01   53.23%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rich Trenk           West Orange,NJ     54 M   73       274   32:14.29   0:23   47.27%
   2.Thomas Mondello      Marlboro,NJ        52 M  101       292   35:26.70   1:24   42.29%
   3.Robert Cohen         Boonton,NJ         53 M  126       123   42:58.39   3:50   35.17%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Thorne         Long Branch,NJ     52 F   32       235   27:26.04   8:50   62.66%
   2.Carol Cohen          Boonton,NJ         53 F   39       122   28:30.38   9:10   61.07%
   3.Nancy Sivilli        W. Orange,NJ       53 F   80       275   33:01.26   0:38   52.72%
   4.Ilene Clayman        Marlboro,NJ        50 F  110       119   37:01.59   1:55   45.28%
   5.Kathy Blair          Melbourne,FL       54 F  136       268   46:13.37   4:53   38.15%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alan Meades          Long Branch,NJ     56 M   37       278   28:04.27   9:02   55.21%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pauline Poyer        Oceanport,NJ       57 F   57       207   30:31.60   9:50   60.11%
   2.Terry Gross          Manalapan,NJ       58 F  145       157   53:25.46   7:12   34.82%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Flanagan         Haddonfield,NJ     71 M  137       267   46:48.46   5:04   38.12%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Matthews     Oceanport,NJ       99 M   50       191   29:41.20   9:33    0.00%
   2.Craig Coluzza        New York,NY        99 M   51       126   29:44.54   9:34    0.00%


AUTISM SPEAKS 5K RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maria Ricciardi      Glen Ridge,NJ      99 F   41       282   28:40.20   9:14    0.00%
   2.Noelle Farra         Lincroft,NJ        99 F   45       145   29:14.27   9:25    0.00%
   3.Loreen Haldane       Long Branch,NJ     99 F   55       158   30:20.87   9:46    0.00%
   4.Tracey Matthews      Oceanport,NJ       99 F   70       190   32:02.52   0:19    0.00%
   5.Candi Mckelvey       Morris Plains,NJ   99 F   76       193   32:32.60   0:28    0.00%
   6.Megan Downing        Wall Township,NJ   99 F   91       141   34:10.66   1:00    0.00%
   7.Amie Flatt           Byram Twp,NJ       99 F   95       148   34:36.06   1:08    0.00%
   8.Betsy Szatkowski     Matawan,NJ         99 F  100       229   35:10.39   1:19    0.00%
   9.Deanna Greenwood     Hazlet,NJ          99 F  104       155   36:07.14   1:38    0.00%
  10.Amy White            Oceanport,NJ       99 F  109       251   37:00.16   1:55    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anthony Pettinato    Pt Pleasant,NJ     42 M    205   22:39.82   7:18 61.14%
   2.Richard Shaklee      Wall Township,NJ   45 M    218   25:16.94   8:08 56.08%
   3.Alan Meades          Long Branch,NJ     56 M    278   28:04.27   9:02 55.21%
   4.Timothy Hogan        Howell,NJ          44 M    162   26:19.19   8:28 53.45%
   5.Scott Clayman        Marlboro,NJ        49 M    120   27:24.48   8:49 53.38%
   6.Robert Goldberg      Livingston,NJ      48 M    152   28:01.97   9:01 51.77%
   7.Greg Santonastaso    Piscataway,NJ      49 M    215   28:21.45   9:08 51.59%
   8.Chris Beaudry        Toms River,NJ      44 M    107   27:37.54   8:53 50.93%
   9.Rich Trenk           West Orange,NJ     54 M    274   32:14.29   0:23 47.27%
  10.Steven Kennis        Forked River,NJ    40 M    176   30:42.33   9:53 44.45%
  11.Adam Edgeworth       Freehold,NJ        48 M    265   32:52.81   0:35 44.14%
  12.Mike Ciavolino       Long Branch,NJ     49 M    117   33:26.44   0:46 43.75%
  13.Robert Piassek       Cranford,NJ        49 M    206   33:27.59   0:46 43.73%
  14.Allyn Crawford       Staten Island,NY   42 M    129   31:42.48   0:12 43.70%
  15.Thomas Mondello      Marlboro,NJ        52 M    292   35:26.70   1:24 42.29%
  16.Jim Flanagan         Haddonfield,NJ     71 M    267   46:48.46   5:04 38.12%
  17.Robert Cohen         Boonton,NJ         53 M    123   42:58.39   3:50 35.17%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Renee Kelly          Little Silver,NJ   41 F    174   23:47.15   7:39 64.70%
   2.Nancy Thorne         Long Branch,NJ     52 F    235   27:26.04   8:50 62.66%
   3.Carol Cohen          Boonton,NJ         53 F    122   28:30.38   9:10 61.07%
   4.Colleen Desimmone    West Long Branc,NJ 48 F    295   27:10.79   8:45 60.23%
   5.Pauline Poyer        Oceanport,NJ       57 F    207   30:31.60   9:50 60.11%
   6.Maria Marquette      Asbury Park,NJ     46 F    290   28:57.33   9:19 55.36%
   7.Denise Edgeworth     Freehold,NJ        49 F    264   31:06.52   0:01 53.23%
   8.Lori Hogan           Howell,NJ          44 F    163   29:35.62   9:31 53.19%
   9.Nancy Sivilli        W. Orange,NJ       53 F    275   33:01.26   0:38 52.72%
  10.Casey Mcchesney      Long Branch,NJ     43 F    192   29:48.49   9:36 52.38%
  11.Janet Schwedes       Union Beach,NJ     41 F    216   33:56.59   0:55 45.34%
  12.Ilene Clayman        Marlboro,NJ        50 F    119   37:01.59   1:55 45.28%
  13.Tara Vasquez         Long Branch,NJ     41 F    244   34:00.40   0:57 45.25%
  14.Karen Stuppi         Tinton Falls,NJ    41 F    228   34:53.65   1:14 44.10%
  15.Maria Passalaqua     Tinton Falls,NJ    43 F    202   37:35.53   2:06 41.53%
  16.Laura Campinale      Manasquan,NJ       42 F    260   38:00.12   2:14 40.78%
  17.Antonia Gonzalez     West Long Branc,NJ 40 F    261   38:11.80   2:18 40.04%
  18.Suzy Kelleher        Long Branch,NJ     42 F    170   40:03.58   2:54 38.68%
  19.Kathy Blair          Melbourne,FL       54 F    268   46:13.37   4:53 38.15%
  20.Terry Gross          Manalapan,NJ       58 F    157   53:25.46   7:12 34.82%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gerald Nasar         Long Branch,NJ     32 M    200   19:04.63   6:08 68.15%
   2.Joseph Demeraski     Keansburg,NJ       33 M    136   19:47.26   6:22 65.95%
   3.Kenny Baldo          Manalapan,NJ       39 M    106   20:38.14   6:39 65.66%
   4.Anthony Pettinato    Pt Pleasant,NJ     42 M    205   22:39.82   7:18 61.14%
   5.Mike Craparo         Matawan,NJ         26 M    128   22:11.22   7:08 58.14%
   6.Jacob Boyle          Hazlet,NJ          13 M    269   25:05.33   8:04 57.81%
   7.Michael Lemberg      Summit,NJ          33 M    185   22:55.67   7:23 56.92%
   8.Christopher Lemberg  Tinton Falls,NJ    30 M    184   22:54.40   7:22 56.46%
   9.Richard Shaklee      Wall Township,NJ   45 M    218   25:16.94   8:08 56.08%
  10.Travis Kelleher      Long Branch,NJ     9  M    173   29:28.74   9:29 55.49%
  11.Alan Meades          Long Branch,NJ     56 M    278   28:04.27   9:02 55.21%
  12.Joseph Havasy        Pompton Lakes,NJ   39 M    281   24:41.67   7:57 54.87%
  13.Jeff Brantly         Aberdeen,NJ        37 M    114   24:41.81   7:57 54.06%
  14.Timothy Hogan        Howell,NJ          44 M    162   26:19.19   8:28 53.45%
  15.Scott Clayman        Marlboro,NJ        49 M    120   27:24.48   8:49 53.38%
  16.Dominic Theodosatos  Freehold,NJ        12 M    234   27:54.53   8:59 53.28%
  17.Dylan Kelleher       Long Branch,NJ     9  M    172   31:00.23   9:59 52.76%
  18.Geoffrey Orth        River Edge,NJ      23 M    280   24:31.29   7:54 52.61%
  19.Jonathan Faherty     Sussex,NJ          28 M    144   24:51.32   8:00 51.91%
  20.Robert Goldberg      Livingston,NJ      48 M    152   28:01.97   9:01 51.77%
  21.Greg Santonastaso    Piscataway,NJ      49 M    215   28:21.45   9:08 51.59%
  22.Ian Meades           Maplewood,NJ       24 M    277   25:08.72   8:06 51.30%
  23.Chris Beaudry        Toms River,NJ      44 M    107   27:37.54   8:53 50.93%
  24.Toby Stark           Eatontown,NJ       31 M    226   25:47.29   8:18 50.26%
  25.Brian Montgomery     Stewartsville,NJ   23 M    197   25:41.55   8:16 50.21%
  26.Bobby Carnovsky      Keyport,NJ         36 M    294   26:25.42   8:30 50.18%
  27.Daniel Myron         Brick,NJ           22 M    298   27:05.12   8:43 47.65%
  28.Rich Trenk           West Orange,NJ     54 M    274   32:14.29   0:23 47.27%
  29.Max White            Oceanport,NJ       08 M    272   36:32.53   1:46 46.58%
  30.Frederick Russel     Staten Island,NY   30 M    213   28:53.84   9:18 44.75%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Renee Kelly          Little Silver,NJ   41 F    174   23:47.15   7:39 64.70%
   2.Caitlin Watras       Matawan,NJ         26 F    248   23:07.98   7:27 63.98%
   3.Meredith Weiss       Fair Haven,NJ      38 F    249   23:46.54   7:39 63.62%
   4.Nancy Thorne         Long Branch,NJ     52 F    235   27:26.04   8:50 62.66%
   5.Carol Cohen          Boonton,NJ         53 F    122   28:30.38   9:10 61.07%
   6.Alex Casares         Absecon,NJ         20 F    279   24:26.07   7:52 60.59%
   7.Colleen Desimmone    West Long Branc,NJ 48 F    295   27:10.79   8:45 60.23%
   8.Pauline Poyer        Oceanport,NJ       57 F    207   30:31.60   9:50 60.11%
   9.Grace Klauber        Ocean Twnn,NJ      21 F    276   25:26.37   8:11 58.18%
  10.Carol Ann Vassallo   Old Bridge,NJ      34 F    245   26:01.72   8:23 57.24%
  11.Danielle Testa       Monmouth Beach,NJ  30 F    233   26:01.55   8:23 56.88%
  12.Lauren Scott         Eatontown,NJ       25 F    263   26:03.44   8:23 56.80%
  13.Amy Fazio            Morristown,NJ      33 F    256   26:41.54   8:35 55.69%
  14.Maria Marquette      Asbury Park,NJ     46 F    290   28:57.33   9:19 55.36%
  15.Heidi Dotzenrod      Morristown,NJ      37 F    140   27:32.67   8:52 54.66%
  16.Heather Kaiser       Brick,NJ           31 F    168   27:07.39   8:44 54.63%
  17.Denise Edgeworth     Freehold,NJ        49 F    264   31:06.52   0:01 53.23%
  18.Lori Hogan           Howell,NJ          44 F    163   29:35.62   9:31 53.19%
  19.Nancy Sivilli        W. Orange,NJ       53 F    275   33:01.26   0:38 52.72%
  20.Casey Mcchesney      Long Branch,NJ     43 F    192   29:48.49   9:36 52.38%
  21.Christine Dixon      Staten Island,NY   28 F    138   28:35.63   9:12 51.76%
  22.Eileen Evans         Manahawkin,NJ      38 F    273   29:29.88   9:30 51.28%
  23.Elizabeth King       Oceantownship,NJ   28 F    180   28:59.80   9:20 51.04%
  24.Nicole Devaney       Highlands,NJ       34 F    266   29:32.54   9:30 50.43%
  25.Ilene Hoffman        Robbinsville,NJ    37 F    161   30:05.91   9:41 50.02%
  26.Casey Kelleher       Long Branch,NJ     10 F    171   34:16.70   1:02 49.77%
  27.Tracey Cistaro       W Long Branch,NJ   32 F    118   29:57.88   9:39 49.51%
  28.Shannon Rochford     Lincroft,NJ        36 F    210   30:26.76   9:48 49.25%
  29.Tina Kennis          Forked River,NJ    37 F    175   30:41.86   9:53 49.05%
  30.Montana Boyle        Hazlet,NJ          15 F    271   32:32.42   0:28 47.63%