RIVER TOWNS VERTERANS 5K RUN

Race Date:11-12-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RIVER TOWNS VERTERANS 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Daniel Reidenbaker   Palmyra,NJ         25 M         18:22.16  5:54 1/24      M19-29:1/4       70.23  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Joseph Dunlap        Riverside,NJ       17 M         18:48.67  6:03 2/24      M14-18:1/2       71.81  
   3.Brian Henderson      Woodbury Height,NJ 29 M         20:32.33  6:36 3/24      M19-29:2/4       62.86  
   4.Lou Fisher           Riverside,NJ       48 M         21:19.37  6:51 4/24      M40-49:1/5       68.07  
   5.Kimberly Snow        Riverside,NJ       17 F         21:23.78  6:53 1/20      F14-18:1/2       70.65  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Walter Huber         Cinnaminson,NJ     36 M         22:54.61  7:22 5/24      M30-39:1/4       57.88  
   7.Jesus Crespo-dial    Riverside,NJ       43 M         23:04.09  7:25 6/24      M40-49:2/5       60.52  
   8.Richard Herbik       Browns Mills,NJ    53 M         24:01.82  7:44 7/24      M50-59:1/2       62.89  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.Erdne Kutinow        Riverside,NJ       16 M         24:52.83  8:00 8/24      M14-18:2/2       55.05  
  10.David Crespy         Stratford,NJ       45 M         24:59.21  8:02 9/24      M40-49:3/5       56.74  
  11.Kerrie Cannon        Delran,NJ          17 F         25:08.62  8:05 2/20      F14-18:2/2       60.12  
  12.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    64 M U       25:39.00  8:15 10/24     M60-69:1/3       64.80  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/24      M 0- 0:0/2        0.00  
  14.Brandon Wood         Voorhees,NJ        25 M         25:59.33  8:21 11/24     M19-29:3/4       49.64  
  15.Andrew Mosley        Delran,NJ          34 M         26:11.46  8:25 12/24     M30-39:2/4       50.05  
  16.David Traylor        Washington,DC      25 M         26:14.32  8:26 13/24     M19-29:4/4       49.16  
  17.Brad Tobias          ,                  33 M         26:37.10  8:34 14/24     M30-39:3/4       49.03  
  18.John Thomas          Cinnaminson,NJ     63 M         26:59.88  8:41 15/24     M60-69:2/3       61.01  
  19.Dennis Bonner        Philadelphia,PA    62 M         27:09.85  8:44 16/24     M60-69:3/3       60.10  
  20.Chris Lotauco        Mount Laurel,NJ    70 M U       27:21.84  8:48 17/24     M70-79:1/1       64.41  
  21.Kelly Argoe          Voorhees,NJ        28 F         27:27.49  8:50 3/20      F19-29:1/2       53.90  
  22.Katie Strain         Palmyra,NJ         28 F         27:37.83  8:53 4/20      F19-29:2/2       53.56  
  23.Christopher Petti    Delran,NJ          56 M         27:46.28  8:56 18/24     M50-59:2/2       55.80  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  24.Keri Kdyrdahl        Collingswood,NJ    42 F         28:17.73  9:06 5/20      F40-49:1/6       54.76  
  25.Lee Seetoo           Delran,NJ          47 M         28:44.61  9:15 19/24     M40-49:4/5       50.10  
  26.Meeghan Mackay       Fort Dix,NJ        42 F         28:48.93  9:16 6/20      F40-49:2/6       53.78  
  27.John Vining          Lumbertom,NJ       36 M         29:29.39  9:29 20/24     M30-39:4/4       44.96  
  28.Maureen Emmons       Beverly,NJ         47 F         29:51.48  9:36 7/20      F40-49:3/6       54.24  
  29.Aimee Belgard        Edgewater Park,NJ  37 F         29:51.76  9:36 8/20      F30-39:1/8       50.42  
  30.April Crespo         Riverside,NJ       34 F         29:53.45  9:37 9/20      F30-39:2/8       49.84  
  31.Lucy Horton          Riverside,NJ       33 F         30:30.95  9:49 10/20     F30-39:3/8       48.71  
  32.Bill Kish            Levittown,PA       49 M         30:43.11  9:53 21/24     M40-49:5/5       47.63  
  33.Nancy Neidig         Morrisville,PA     55 F         30:43.51  9:53 11/20     F50-59:1/2       58.15  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  34.Elizabeth Leahy      Collingswood,NJ    30 F         31:50.07 10:14 12/20     F30-39:4/8       46.50  
  35.Eleanor Smith        Delran,NJ          44 F         33:49.17 10:53 13/20     F40-49:4/6       46.55  
  36.Nicholas Dejesus     Mount Laurel,NJ    12 M         33:52.03 10:54 22/24     M 1-13:1/2       43.91  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  37.Sarah Hale           Palmyra,NJ         32 F         34:46.74 11:11 14/20     F30-39:5/8       42.66  
  38.Clayton Tennison     Palmyra,NJ         12 M         35:59.46 11:35 23/24     M 1-13:2/2       41.32  
  39.Joyce Mchale         Maple Shade,NJ     36 F         36:25.23 11:43 15/20     F30-39:6/8       41.17  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  40.Laura Saginaro       Riverton,NJ        49 F         37:36.87 12:06 16/20     F40-49:5/6       44.03  
  41.Victoria Gordon      Palmyra,NJ         52 F         37:38.15 12:06 17/20     F50-59:2/2       45.67  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  42.Mary Tennison        Palmyra,NJ         42 F         43:12.30 13:54 18/20     F40-49:6/6       35.87  
  43.Jennifer Bailey      Westville,NJ       36 F         43:17.35 13:55 19/20     F30-39:7/8       34.64  
  44.Michelle Nussbaum    Merchantville,NJ   36 F         43:17.62 13:56 20/20     F30-39:8/8       34.64  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RIVER TOWNS VERTERANS 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Daniel Reidenbaker   Palmyra,NJ         25 M             18   18:22.16   5:55
   2.Joseph Dunlap        Riverside,NJ       17 M             20   18:48.67   6:03
   3.Brian Henderson      Woodbury Height,NJ 29 M             22   20:32.33   6:37
   4.Lou Fisher           Riverside,NJ       48 M             36   21:19.37   6:52
   5.Walter Huber         Cinnaminson,NJ     36 M             43   22:54.61   7:22
   6.Jesus Crespo-dial    Riverside,NJ       43 M             33   23:04.09   7:25
   7.Richard Herbik       Browns Mills,NJ    53 M             38   24:01.82   7:44
   8.Erdne Kutinow        Riverside,NJ       16 M             24   24:52.83   8:00
   9.David Crespy         Stratford,NJ       45 M             25   24:59.21   8:03
  10.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    64 M         U   26   25:39.00   8:15
RIVER TOWNS VERTERANS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kimberly Snow        Riverside,NJ       17 F              1   21:23.78   6:53
   2.Kerrie Cannon        Delran,NJ          17 F              3   25:08.62   8:06
   3.Kelly Argoe          Voorhees,NJ        28 F             31   27:27.49   8:50
   4.Katie Strain         Palmyra,NJ         28 F             32   27:37.83   8:54
   5.Keri Kdyrdahl        Collingswood,NJ    42 F             13   28:17.73   9:06
   6.Meeghan Mackay       Fort Dix,NJ        42 F             14   28:48.93   9:16
   7.Maureen Emmons       Beverly,NJ         47 F              5   29:51.48   9:37
   8.Aimee Belgard        Edgewater Park,NJ  37 F             17   29:51.76   9:37
   9.April Crespo         Riverside,NJ       34 F             34   29:53.45   9:37
  10.Lucy Horton          Riverside,NJ       33 F             39   30:30.95   9:49
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RIVER TOWNS VERTERANS 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lou Fisher           Riverside,NJ       48 M             36   21:19.37   6:52
   2.Jesus Crespo-dial    Riverside,NJ       43 M             33   23:04.09   7:25
   3.Richard Herbik       Browns Mills,NJ    53 M             38   24:01.82   7:44
   4.David Crespy         Stratford,NJ       45 M             25   24:59.21   8:03
   5.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    64 M         U   26   25:39.00   8:15
   6.John Thomas          Cinnaminson,NJ     63 M             21   26:59.88   8:41
   7.Dennis Bonner        Philadelphia,PA    62 M             37   27:09.85   8:45
   8.Chris Lotauco        Mount Laurel,NJ    70 M         U    8   27:21.84   8:48
   9.Christopher Petti    Delran,NJ          56 M             35   27:46.28   8:56
  10.Lee Seetoo           Delran,NJ          47 M             10   28:44.61   9:15
RIVER TOWNS VERTERANS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Keri Kdyrdahl        Collingswood,NJ    42 F             13   28:17.73   9:06
   2.Meeghan Mackay       Fort Dix,NJ        42 F             14   28:48.93   9:16
   3.Maureen Emmons       Beverly,NJ         47 F              5   29:51.48   9:37
   4.Nancy Neidig         Morrisville,PA     55 F             29   30:43.51   9:53
   5.Eleanor Smith        Delran,NJ          44 F             15   33:49.17   0:53
   6.Laura Saginaro       Riverton,NJ        49 F             19   37:36.87   2:06
   7.Victoria Gordon      Palmyra,NJ         52 F             41   37:38.15   2:07
   8.Mary Tennison        Palmyra,NJ         42 F             27   43:12.30   3:54

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RIVER TOWNS VERTERANS 5K RUN       MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicholas Dejesus     Mount Laurel,NJ    12 M   36        23   33:52.03   0:54   43.91%
   2.Clayton Tennison     Palmyra,NJ         12 M   38        28   35:59.46   1:35   41.32%


RIVER TOWNS VERTERANS 5K RUN       FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RIVER TOWNS VERTERANS 5K RUN       MALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Dunlap        Riverside,NJ       17 M    2        20   18:48.67   6:03   71.81%
   2.Erdne Kutinow        Riverside,NJ       16 M    9        24   24:52.83   8:00   55.05%


RIVER TOWNS VERTERANS 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kimberly Snow        Riverside,NJ       17 F    5         1   21:23.78   6:53   70.65%
   2.Kerrie Cannon        Delran,NJ          17 F   11         3   25:08.62   8:06   60.12%


RIVER TOWNS VERTERANS 5K RUN       MALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Reidenbaker   Palmyra,NJ         25 M    1        18   18:22.16   5:55   70.23%
   2.Brian Henderson      Woodbury Height,NJ 29 M    3        22   20:32.33   6:37   62.86%
   3.Brandon Wood         Voorhees,NJ        25 M   14         7   25:59.33   8:22   49.64%
   4.David Traylor        Washington,DC      25 M   16         6   26:14.32   8:27   49.16%


RIVER TOWNS VERTERANS 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Argoe          Voorhees,NJ        28 F   21        31   27:27.49   8:50   53.90%
   2.Katie Strain         Palmyra,NJ         28 F   22        32   27:37.83   8:54   53.56%


RIVER TOWNS VERTERANS 5K RUN       MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Walter Huber         Cinnaminson,NJ     36 M    6        43   22:54.61   7:22   57.88%
   2.Andrew Mosley        Delran,NJ          34 M   15         2   26:11.46   8:26   50.05%
   3.Brad Tobias          ,                  33 M   17        42   26:37.10   8:34   49.03%
   4.John Vining          Lumbertom,NJ       36 M   27         9   29:29.39   9:29   44.96%


RIVER TOWNS VERTERANS 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aimee Belgard        Edgewater Park,NJ  37 F   29        17   29:51.76   9:37   50.42%
   2.April Crespo         Riverside,NJ       34 F   30        34   29:53.45   9:37   49.84%
   3.Lucy Horton          Riverside,NJ       33 F   31        39   30:30.95   9:49   48.71%
   4.Elizabeth Leahy      Collingswood,NJ    30 F   34        40   31:50.07   0:15   46.50%
   5.Sarah Hale           Palmyra,NJ         32 F   37         4   34:46.74   1:12   42.66%
   6.Joyce Mchale         Maple Shade,NJ     36 F   39        16   36:25.23   1:43   41.17%
   7.Jennifer Bailey      Westville,NJ       36 F   43        11   43:17.35   3:56   34.64%
   8.Michelle Nussbaum    Merchantville,NJ   36 F   44        12   43:17.62   3:56   34.64%


RIVER TOWNS VERTERANS 5K RUN       MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lou Fisher           Riverside,NJ       48 M    4        36   21:19.37   6:52   68.07%
   2.Jesus Crespo-dial    Riverside,NJ       43 M    7        33   23:04.09   7:25   60.52%
   3.David Crespy         Stratford,NJ       45 M   10        25   24:59.21   8:03   56.74%
   4.Lee Seetoo           Delran,NJ          47 M   25        10   28:44.61   9:15   50.10%
   5.Bill Kish            Levittown,PA       49 M   32        30   30:43.11   9:53   47.63%


RIVER TOWNS VERTERANS 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Keri Kdyrdahl        Collingswood,NJ    42 F   24        13   28:17.73   9:06   54.76%
   2.Meeghan Mackay       Fort Dix,NJ        42 F   26        14   28:48.93   9:16   53.78%
   3.Maureen Emmons       Beverly,NJ         47 F   28         5   29:51.48   9:37   54.24%
   4.Eleanor Smith        Delran,NJ          44 F   35        15   33:49.17   0:53   46.55%
   5.Laura Saginaro       Riverton,NJ        49 F   40        19   37:36.87   2:06   44.03%
   6.Mary Tennison        Palmyra,NJ         42 F   42        27   43:12.30   3:54   35.87%


RIVER TOWNS VERTERANS 5K RUN       MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Herbik       Browns Mills,NJ    53 M    8        38   24:01.82   7:44   62.89%
   2.Christopher Petti    Delran,NJ          56 M   23        35   27:46.28   8:56   55.80%


RIVER TOWNS VERTERANS 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Neidig         Morrisville,PA     55 F   33        29   30:43.51   9:53   58.15%
   2.Victoria Gordon      Palmyra,NJ         52 F   41        41   37:38.15   2:07   45.67%


RIVER TOWNS VERTERANS 5K RUN       MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    64 M   12    U   26   25:39.00   8:15   64.80%
   2.John Thomas          Cinnaminson,NJ     63 M   18        21   26:59.88   8:41   61.01%
   3.Dennis Bonner        Philadelphia,PA    62 M   19        37   27:09.85   8:45   60.10%


RIVER TOWNS VERTERANS 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RIVER TOWNS VERTERANS 5K RUN       MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Lotauco        Mount Laurel,NJ    70 M   20    U    8   27:21.84   8:48   64.41%


RIVER TOWNS VERTERANS 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RIVER TOWNS VERTERANS 5K RUN       MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RIVER TOWNS VERTERANS 5K RUN       FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RIVER TOWNS VERTERANS 5K RUN       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RIVER TOWNS VERTERANS 5K RUN       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lou Fisher           Riverside,NJ       48 M     36   21:19.37   6:52 68.07%
   2.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    64 M U   26   25:39.00   8:15 64.80%
   3.Chris Lotauco        Mount Laurel,NJ    70 M U    8   27:21.84   8:48 64.41%
   4.Richard Herbik       Browns Mills,NJ    53 M     38   24:01.82   7:44 62.89%
   5.John Thomas          Cinnaminson,NJ     63 M     21   26:59.88   8:41 61.01%
   6.Jesus Crespo-dial    Riverside,NJ       43 M     33   23:04.09   7:25 60.52%
   7.Dennis Bonner        Philadelphia,PA    62 M     37   27:09.85   8:45 60.10%
   8.David Crespy         Stratford,NJ       45 M     25   24:59.21   8:03 56.74%
   9.Christopher Petti    Delran,NJ          56 M     35   27:46.28   8:56 55.80%
  10.Lee Seetoo           Delran,NJ          47 M     10   28:44.61   9:15 50.10%
  11.Bill Kish            Levittown,PA       49 M     30   30:43.11   9:53 47.63%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Neidig         Morrisville,PA     55 F     29   30:43.51   9:53 58.15%
   2.Keri Kdyrdahl        Collingswood,NJ    42 F     13   28:17.73   9:06 54.76%
   3.Maureen Emmons       Beverly,NJ         47 F      5   29:51.48   9:37 54.24%
   4.Meeghan Mackay       Fort Dix,NJ        42 F     14   28:48.93   9:16 53.78%
   5.Eleanor Smith        Delran,NJ          44 F     15   33:49.17   0:53 46.55%
   6.Victoria Gordon      Palmyra,NJ         52 F     41   37:38.15   2:07 45.67%
   7.Laura Saginaro       Riverton,NJ        49 F     19   37:36.87   2:06 44.03%
   8.Mary Tennison        Palmyra,NJ         42 F     27   43:12.30   3:54 35.87%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joseph Dunlap        Riverside,NJ       17 M     20   18:48.67   6:03 71.81%
   2.Daniel Reidenbaker   Palmyra,NJ         25 M     18   18:22.16   5:55 70.23%
   3.Lou Fisher           Riverside,NJ       48 M     36   21:19.37   6:52 68.07%
   4.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    64 M U   26   25:39.00   8:15 64.80%
   5.Chris Lotauco        Mount Laurel,NJ    70 M U    8   27:21.84   8:48 64.41%
   6.Richard Herbik       Browns Mills,NJ    53 M     38   24:01.82   7:44 62.89%
   7.Brian Henderson      Woodbury Height,NJ 29 M     22   20:32.33   6:37 62.86%
   8.John Thomas          Cinnaminson,NJ     63 M     21   26:59.88   8:41 61.01%
   9.Jesus Crespo-dial    Riverside,NJ       43 M     33   23:04.09   7:25 60.52%
  10.Dennis Bonner        Philadelphia,PA    62 M     37   27:09.85   8:45 60.10%
  11.Walter Huber         Cinnaminson,NJ     36 M     43   22:54.61   7:22 57.88%
  12.David Crespy         Stratford,NJ       45 M     25   24:59.21   8:03 56.74%
  13.Christopher Petti    Delran,NJ          56 M     35   27:46.28   8:56 55.80%
  14.Erdne Kutinow        Riverside,NJ       16 M     24   24:52.83   8:00 55.05%
  15.Lee Seetoo           Delran,NJ          47 M     10   28:44.61   9:15 50.10%
  16.Andrew Mosley        Delran,NJ          34 M      2   26:11.46   8:26 50.05%
  17.Brandon Wood         Voorhees,NJ        25 M      7   25:59.33   8:22 49.64%
  18.David Traylor        Washington,DC      25 M      6   26:14.32   8:27 49.16%
  19.Brad Tobias          ,                  33 M     42   26:37.10   8:34 49.03%
  20.Bill Kish            Levittown,PA       49 M     30   30:43.11   9:53 47.63%
  21.John Vining          Lumbertom,NJ       36 M      9   29:29.39   9:29 44.96%
  22.Nicholas Dejesus     Mount Laurel,NJ    12 M     23   33:52.03   0:54 43.91%
  23.Clayton Tennison     Palmyra,NJ         12 M     28   35:59.46   1:35 41.32%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kimberly Snow        Riverside,NJ       17 F      1   21:23.78   6:53 70.65%
   2.Kerrie Cannon        Delran,NJ          17 F      3   25:08.62   8:06 60.12%
   3.Nancy Neidig         Morrisville,PA     55 F     29   30:43.51   9:53 58.15%
   4.Keri Kdyrdahl        Collingswood,NJ    42 F     13   28:17.73   9:06 54.76%
   5.Maureen Emmons       Beverly,NJ         47 F      5   29:51.48   9:37 54.24%
   6.Kelly Argoe          Voorhees,NJ        28 F     31   27:27.49   8:50 53.90%
   7.Meeghan Mackay       Fort Dix,NJ        42 F     14   28:48.93   9:16 53.78%
   8.Katie Strain         Palmyra,NJ         28 F     32   27:37.83   8:54 53.56%
   9.Aimee Belgard        Edgewater Park,NJ  37 F     17   29:51.76   9:37 50.42%
  10.April Crespo         Riverside,NJ       34 F     34   29:53.45   9:37 49.84%
  11.Lucy Horton          Riverside,NJ       33 F     39   30:30.95   9:49 48.71%
  12.Eleanor Smith        Delran,NJ          44 F     15   33:49.17   0:53 46.55%
  13.Elizabeth Leahy      Collingswood,NJ    30 F     40   31:50.07   0:15 46.50%
  14.Victoria Gordon      Palmyra,NJ         52 F     41   37:38.15   2:07 45.67%
  15.Laura Saginaro       Riverton,NJ        49 F     19   37:36.87   2:06 44.03%
  16.Sarah Hale           Palmyra,NJ         32 F      4   34:46.74   1:12 42.66%
  17.Joyce Mchale         Maple Shade,NJ     36 F     16   36:25.23   1:43 41.17%
  18.Mary Tennison        Palmyra,NJ         42 F     27   43:12.30   3:54 35.87%
  19.Jennifer Bailey      Westville,NJ       36 F     11   43:17.35   3:56 34.64%
  20.Michelle Nussbaum    Merchantville,NJ   36 F     12   43:17.62   3:56 34.64%