THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE

Race Date:12-11-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS MEN 80 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         40 M U 7     53:55.68  5:23 1/194     M40-44:1/22      86.25  
   2.Atilla Sabahoglu     Somerset,NJ        33 M   7     54:10.08  5:25 2/194     M 1-39:1/35      82.31  
   3.Ashwin Anantharaman  East Windsor,NJ    23 M   7     54:19.87  5:25 3/194     M 1-39:2/35      81.69  
   4.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      44 M U 5     54:45.97  5:28 4/194     M40-44:2/22      87.63  
   5.Taylor Burmeister    Haddonfield,NJ     24 M   7     54:52.04  5:29 5/194     M 1-39:3/35      80.89  
   6.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U 7     55:20.81  5:32 6/194     M45-49:1/22      88.83  
   7.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        43 M U 5     55:52.24  5:35 7/194     M40-44:3/22      85.23  
   8.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M U 7     56:54.01  5:41 8/194     M45-49:2/22      87.12  
   9.Noel Vega            Somerville,NJ      17 M U 7     56:55.00  5:41 9/194     M 1-39:4/35      81.71  
  10.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       30 M U 7     57:08.82  5:42 10/194    M 1-39:5/35      77.67  
  11.Daniel Teichmann     East Windsor,NJ    19 M U 7     57:34.51  5:45 11/194    M 1-39:6/35      78.77  
  12.Jayson Kolb          Branchburg,NJ      24 M U 7     57:42.76  5:46 12/194    M 1-39:7/35      76.90  
  13.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      29 M U 7     57:55.90  5:47 13/194    M 1-39:8/35      76.61  
  14.Tim Morgan           S. Plainfield,NJ   27 M U 7     58:09.15  5:48 14/194    M 1-39:9/35      76.32  
  15.Tomothy Ragan        Brick,NJ           37 M U 7     58:30.70  5:51 15/194    M 1-39:10/35     77.71  
  16.Zach Spiegel         North Brunswick,NJ 21 M   7     58:34.81  5:51 16/194    M 1-39:11/35     76.06  
  17.Joe Donahue          Point Pleasant ,NJ 45 M   7     58:38.15  5:51 17/194    M45-49:3/22      82.51  
  18.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U 7     58:39.08  5:51 18/194    M50-54:1/39      85.93  
  19.Alexander Fowlie     Hillsborough,NJ    32 M   7     58:43.66  5:52 19/194    M 1-39:12/35     75.73  
  20.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           30 M U 7     58:47.65  5:52 20/194    M 1-39:13/35     75.49  
  21.Ken Walsh            Point Pleasant,NJ  23 M   7     59:06.05  5:54 21/194    M 1-39:14/35     75.10  
  22.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 46 M U 7     59:25.48  5:56 22/194    M45-49:4/22      82.08  
  23.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        26 M U 7     59:50.61  5:59 23/194    M 1-39:15/35     74.17  
  24.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        52 M U 7     59:55.09  5:59 24/194    M50-54:2/39      85.54  
  25.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U 7     59:57.49  5:59 25/194    M45-49:5/22      82.00  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  26.Vincent Tennariello  Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M U 7   1:00:04.66  6:00 26/194    M40-44:4/22      79.26  
  27.Greg Mendina         Navesink,NJ        42 M U 7   1:00:26.54  6:02 27/194    M40-44:5/22      78.16  
  28.Adam Littke          Hoboken,NJ         37 M   7   1:00:40.17  6:04 28/194    M 1-39:16/35     74.95  
  29.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M U 7   1:01:09.61  6:06 29/194    M50-54:3/39      84.53  
  30.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 18 M U 7   1:01:23.40  6:08 30/194    M 1-39:17/35     74.80  
  31.Harold Porcher       Montclair,NJ       47 M U 7   1:01:33.18  6:09 31/194    M45-49:6/22      79.88  
  32.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M U 5   1:01:33.53  6:09 32/194    M45-49:7/22      78.59  
  33.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    45 M U 7   1:01:40.00  6:10 33/194    M45-49:8/22      78.45  
  34.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     43 M U 5   1:01:45.90  6:10 34/194    M40-44:6/22      77.09  
  35.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        40 M U 7   1:02:00.68  6:12 35/194    M40-44:7/22      75.01  
  36.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   50 M U 7   1:02:06.51  6:12 36/194    M50-54:4/39      81.15  
  37.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        50 M U 7   1:02:34.56  6:15 37/194    M50-54:5/39      80.54  
  38.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          51 M   7   1:02:51.97  6:17 38/194    M50-54:6/39      80.85  
  39.Lindsay Hamoudi      New Brunswick,NJ   32 M   7   1:02:56.00  6:17 39/194    M 1-39:18/35     70.67  
  40.Steve Bonica         Metuchen,NJ        34 M   7   1:02:59.73  6:17 40/194    M 1-39:19/35     71.02  
  41.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          43 M U 7   1:03:12.39  6:19 41/194    M40-44:8/22      75.33  
  42.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M U 7   1:03:28.48  6:20 42/194    M45-49:9/22      76.22  
  43.Warren O Neill       Ridgefield Park,NJ 17 M   7   1:03:30.17  6:21 43/194    M 1-39:20/35     73.24  
  44.Joseph Skydel        Mendham,NJ         21 M U 7   1:03:30.68  6:21 44/194    M 1-39:21/35     70.16  
  45.Michael Mooney       Jackson,NJ         55 M   7   1:03:33.32  6:21 45/194    M55-59:1/37      82.76  
  46.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      43 M U 7   1:03:44.54  6:22 46/194    M40-44:9/22      74.70  
  47.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         55 M   7   1:03:46.04  6:22 47/194    M55-59:2/37      82.49  
  48.Gary Cohen           Robbinsville,NJ    58 M   7   1:03:52.18  6:23 48/194    M55-59:3/37      84.57  
  49.Doug Twyman          Sea Girt,NJ        50 M U 7   1:04:01.94  6:24 49/194    M50-54:7/39      78.71  
  50.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        42 M U 7   1:04:03.93  6:24 50/194    M40-44:10/22     73.74  
  51.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    50 M   7   1:04:05.80  6:24 51/194    M50-54:8/39      78.63  
  52.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          47 M U 7   1:04:50.22  6:29 52/194    M45-49:10/22     75.83  
  53.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant ,NJ 54 M U 7   1:04:59.38  6:29 53/194    M50-54:9/39      80.24  
  54.Robert Decarlo       Saddle Brook,NJ    35 M U 7   1:05:16.61  6:31 54/194    M 1-39:22/35     68.84  
  55.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      29 F U 7   1:05:27.61  6:32 1/101     F 1-39:1/35      75.90  
  56.Glen Wilson          Highland Park,NJ   23 M   7   1:05:36.85  6:33 55/194    M 1-39:23/35     67.64  
  57.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     45 M U 7   1:05:50.56  6:35 56/194    M45-49:11/22     73.48  
  58.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    52 M   7   1:05:51.87  6:35 57/194    M50-54:10/39     77.82  
  59.Marc Gartenberg      Highland Park,NJ   48 M   7   1:05:54.43  6:35 58/194    M45-49:12/22     75.22  
  60.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F   7   1:06:02.69  6:36 2/101     F40-44:1/13      77.73  
  61.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        24 F   7   1:06:19.90  6:37 3/101     F 1-39:2/35      74.90  
  62.Louis Piffer         Middlesex,NJ       49 M   7   1:06:38.03  6:39 59/194    M45-49:13/22     75.01  
  63.Meghan Decarlo       Saddle Brook,NJ    30 F U 7   1:06:41.91  6:40 4/101     F 1-39:3/35      74.51  
  64.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          23 M U 7   1:06:54.08  6:41 60/194    M 1-39:24/35     66.34  
  65.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F U 7   1:06:59.67  6:41 5/101     F45-49:1/14      80.33  
  66.James Segal          Holmdel,NJ         61 M U 7   1:07:00.56  6:42 61/194    M60-64:1/19      82.83  
  67.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      56 M U 7   1:07:03.97  6:42 62/194    M55-59:4/37      79.12  
  68.Bryan Corrado        Totowa,NJ          32 M U 7   1:07:10.91  6:43 63/194    M 1-39:25/35     66.20  
  69.Robert Jorissen      Highland Park,NJ   57 M U 7   1:07:31.40  6:45 64/194    M55-59:5/37      79.29  
  70.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     47 M U 7   1:07:42.63  6:46 65/194    M45-49:14/22     72.61  
  71.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       46 M U 7   1:07:53.49  6:47 66/194    M45-49:15/22     71.84  
  72.Robert Powers        Caldwell,NJ        44 M U 7   1:08:04.89  6:48 67/194    M40-44:11/22     70.49  
  73.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 58 M U 7   1:08:12.83  6:49 68/194    M55-59:6/37      79.18  
  74.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M   7   1:08:20.05  6:50 69/194    M 1-39:26/35     65.24  
  75.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      36 M U 7   1:08:26.14  6:50 70/194    M 1-39:27/35     66.02  
  76.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         54 M U 5   1:08:40.47  6:52 71/194    M50-54:11/39     75.94  
  77.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      51 M U 7   1:08:41.19  6:52 72/194    M50-54:12/39     74.00  
  78.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          61 M U 7   1:08:43.32  6:52 73/194    M60-64:2/19      80.77  
  79.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     58 M U 7   1:08:49.27  6:52 74/194    M55-59:7/37      78.48  
  80.John Foster          Glen Rock,NJ       50 M U 7   1:08:58.80  6:53 75/194    M50-54:13/39     73.07  
  81.Michael Gentile      Short Hills,NJ     52 M U 7   1:09:01.59  6:54 76/194    M50-54:14/39     74.26  
  82.Bob Koppenol         Madison,NJ         55 M U 7   1:09:10.21  6:55 77/194    M55-59:8/37      76.04  
  83.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         42 M U 7   1:09:18.75  6:55 78/194    M40-44:12/22     68.16  
  84.Deborah Hall         Westfield,NJ       46 F U 7   1:09:23.53  6:56 6/101     F45-49:2/14      77.55  
  85.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         48 M U 7   1:09:25.47  6:56 79/194    M45-49:16/22     71.41  
  86.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      56 M U 7   1:09:32.06  6:57 80/194    M55-59:9/37      76.31  
  87.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 51 M U 7   1:09:33.23  6:57 81/194    M50-54:15/39     73.08  
  88.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          49 M U 5   1:09:37.22  6:57 82/194    M45-49:17/22     71.79  
  89.Lesley Wassef        Highland Park,NJ   32 F U 7   1:09:47.51  6:58 7/101     F 1-39:4/35      71.36  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  90.Angela Morgenthal    New Brunswick,NJ   28 F   7   1:10:08.09  7:00 8/101     F 1-39:5/35      70.84  
  91.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    59 M U 7   1:10:12.19  7:01 83/194    M55-59:10/37     77.64  
  92.Joel Freundlich      Princeton,NJ       41 M   7   1:10:13.91  7:01 84/194    M40-44:13/22     66.74  
  93.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F U 7   1:10:23.22  7:02 9/101     F40-44:2/13      73.90  
  94.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       50 F U 7   1:10:33.73  7:03 10/101    F50-54:1/17      79.76  
  95.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          51 M U 7   1:10:36.39  7:03 85/194    M50-54:16/39     71.99  
  96.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   58 M U 7   1:10:50.05  7:05 86/194    M55-59:11/37     76.25  
  97.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     34 F   7   1:10:55.00  7:05 11/101    F 1-39:6/35      70.52  
  98.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M U 7   1:10:59.47  7:05 87/194    M60-64:3/19      78.92  
  99.Peter Tummey         Randolph,NJ        48 M U 5   1:11:11.92  7:07 88/194    M45-49:18/22     69.63  
 100.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F U 7   1:11:18.41  7:07 12/101    F40-44:3/13      72.45  
 101.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 52 M U 7   1:11:24.00  7:08 89/194    M50-54:17/39     71.79  
 102.Claire Tafelski      Westfield,NJ       30 F U 7   1:11:25.05  7:08 13/101    F 1-39:7/35      69.59  
 103.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         50 M U 7   1:11:29.61  7:08 90/194    M50-54:18/39     70.50  
 104.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M U 5   1:11:42.38  7:10 91/194    M50-54:19/39     72.10  
 105.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M U 7   1:11:43.24  7:10 92/194    M60-64:4/19      78.12  
 106.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         56 M U 7   1:11:54.82  7:11 93/194    M55-59:12/37     73.79  
 107.Brad Balint          Robbinsville,NJ    49 M   7   1:11:59.71  7:11 94/194    M45-49:19/22     69.42  
 108.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M U 7   1:12:31.64  7:15 95/194    M55-59:13/37     72.52  
 109.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         67 M U 7   1:12:50.32  7:17 96/194    M65-69:1/6       80.66  
 110.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M U 7   1:13:05.56  7:18 97/194    M65-69:2/6       79.60  
 111.Alex Heredia         Clifton,NJ         39 M   7   1:13:15.14  7:19 98/194    M 1-39:28/35     63.01  
 112.Christopher Lehman   Somerset,NJ        61 M U 7   1:13:17.59  7:19 99/194    M60-64:5/19      75.73  
 113.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       38 M   7   1:13:21.63  7:20 100/194   M 1-39:29/35     62.44  
 114.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F U 7   1:13:26.05  7:20 14/101    F50-54:2/17      79.59  
 115.Akif Zaman           Clifton,NJ         32 M U 7   1:13:35.36  7:21 101/194   M 1-39:30/35     60.44  
 116.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      56 M U 7   1:13:37.24  7:21 102/194   M55-59:14/37     72.08  
 117.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        70 M U 7   1:13:57.75  7:23 103/194   M70-74:1/9       81.88  
 118.Harry Hamilton       Madison,NJ         51 M U 7   1:14:05.76  7:24 104/194   M50-54:20/39     68.60  
 119.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          63 M   7   1:14:08.61  7:24 105/194   M60-64:6/19      76.27  
 120.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   56 M U 7   1:14:15.89  7:25 106/194   M55-59:15/37     71.45  
 121.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        50 M   7   1:14:18.55  7:25 107/194   M50-54:21/39     67.83  
 122.Luis Munmoz          Hillside,NJ        57 M U 7   1:14:23.29  7:26 108/194   M55-59:16/37     71.97  
 123.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M U 7   1:14:40.56  7:28 109/194   M65-69:3/6       77.18  
 124.Denis Streltson      East Brunswick,NJ  35 M U 7   1:15:03.54  7:30 110/194   M 1-39:31/35     59.87  
 125.Dave Gurniak         Montclair,NJ       52 M U 7   1:15:06.77  7:30 111/194   M50-54:22/39     68.24  
 126.Michael Walters      Westfield,NJ       54 M U 7   1:15:15.00  7:31 112/194   M50-54:23/39     69.30  
 127.James Wright         Sea Bright,NJ      59 M U 7   1:15:23.28  7:32 113/194   M55-59:17/37     72.30  
 128.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       43 F U 7   1:15:23.78  7:32 15/101    F40-44:4/13      69.52  
 129.Ken Cenicola         Madison,NJ         41 M U 7   1:15:27.81  7:32 114/194   M40-44:14/22     62.11  
 130.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      58 M   7   1:15:31.30  7:33 115/194   M55-59:18/37     71.52  
 131.Stephen Sands        Upper Montclair,NJ 49 M U 7   1:15:36.42  7:33 116/194   M45-49:20/22     66.11  
 132.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      59 F U 7   1:15:38.13  7:33 16/101    F55-59:1/12      83.71  
 133.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    35 F U 7   1:15:38.75  7:33 17/101    F 1-39:8/35      66.32  
 134.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       47 F   5   1:15:39.72  7:33 18/101    F45-49:3/14      71.85  
 135.Barry Coopersmith    Phillipsburg,NJ    59 M   7   1:15:45.10  7:34 117/194   M55-59:19/37     71.95  
 136.Nicole Corre         Little Silver,NJ   30 F   7   1:15:48.03  7:34 19/101    F 1-39:9/35      65.56  
 137.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M U 7   1:15:51.63  7:35 118/194   M40-44:15/22     63.26  
 138.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        54 M U 5   1:15:53.44  7:35 119/194   M50-54:24/39     68.71  
 139.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          51 M U 7   1:15:58.65  7:35 120/194   M50-54:25/39     66.90  
 140.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       53 F U 7   1:16:22.55  7:38 20/101    F50-54:3/17      76.52  
 141.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        53 F U 7   1:16:35.33  7:39 21/101    F50-54:4/17      76.31  
 142.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      55 M U 7   1:16:36.05  7:39 121/194   M55-59:20/37     68.67  
 143.Stephen Bandfield    Parsippany,NJ      47 M U 7   1:16:36.64  7:39 122/194   M45-49:21/22     64.18  
 144.Simon Lamb           Summit,NJ          53 M U 7   1:17:02.10  7:42 123/194   M50-54:26/39     67.11  
 145.Jose Vallejo         Clifton,NJ         63 M U 7   1:17:10.54  7:43 124/194   M60-64:7/19      73.27  
 146.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M U 7   1:17:11.00  7:43 125/194   M60-64:8/19      71.92  
 147.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F U 7   1:17:13.93  7:43 22/101    F50-54:5/17      73.78  
 148.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    58 M U 7   1:17:23.37  7:44 126/194   M55-59:21/37     69.80  
 149.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   56 M   7   1:17:43.11  7:46 127/194   M55-59:22/37     68.28  
 150.Lisa Iorillo         Sayreville,NJ      48 F U 7   1:18:02.60  7:48 23/101    F45-49:4/14      70.42  
 151.Rodolfo Perez        Elizabeth,NJ       40 M   7   1:18:19.99  7:49 128/194   M40-44:16/22     59.38  
 152.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        62 M U 7   1:18:22.10  7:50 129/194   M60-64:9/19      71.49  
 153.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         71 M U F   1:18:27.66  7:50 130/194   M70-74:2/9       78.08  
 154.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     56 M U 7   1:18:29.60  7:50 131/194   M55-59:23/37     67.60  
 155.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         57 M U 7   1:18:46.37  7:52 132/194   M55-59:24/37     67.97  
 156.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U 7   1:18:59.61  7:53 24/101    F50-54:6/17      73.05  
 157.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   47 F U 7   1:19:09.95  7:54 25/101    F45-49:5/14      68.67  
 158.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    44 M U 7   1:19:18.60  7:55 133/194   M40-44:17/22     60.51  
 159.Yvonne Gogolen       Hawthorne,NJ       28 F   7   1:19:23.93  7:56 26/101    F 1-39:10/35     62.57  
 160.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     64 M U 5   1:19:31.70  7:57 134/194   M60-64:10/19     71.78  
 161.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          44 F U 7   1:19:42.05  7:58 27/101    F40-44:5/13      66.30  
 162.Heather Simon        Somerville,NJ      31 F   7   1:19:50.47  7:59 28/101    F 1-39:11/35     62.30  
 163.Michael Lin          Florham Park,NJ    39 M U 7   1:19:55.92  7:59 135/194   M 1-39:32/35     57.74  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 164.Paul Marchese        Morristown,NJ      56 M U 7   1:20:00.11  8:00 136/194   M55-59:25/37     66.33  
 165.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F U 7   1:20:04.21  8:00 29/101    F55-59:2/12      76.94  
 166.Dana Meth            Lawrenceville,NJ   40 F   7   1:20:25.95  8:02 30/101    F40-44:6/13      63.83  
 167.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F   7   1:20:45.44  8:04 31/101    F55-59:3/12      75.27  
 168.Michelle Everman     Princeton,NJ       45 F   7   1:20:48.54  8:04 32/101    F45-49:6/14      65.98  
 169.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        52 M U 7   1:20:55.81  8:05 137/194   M50-54:27/39     63.33  
 170.John Patrick         Staten Island,NY   59 M   7   1:21:00.81  8:06 138/194   M55-59:26/37     67.28  
 171.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      60 F U 7   1:21:09.69  8:06 33/101    F60-64:1/6       79.11  
 172.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        55 M U 7   1:21:29.15  8:08 139/194   M55-59:27/37     64.55  
 173.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        52 M U 5   1:21:30.99  8:09 140/194   M50-54:28/39     62.88  
 174.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         43 F U 7   1:21:38.18  8:09 34/101    F40-44:7/13      64.20  
 175.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  42 F U 7   1:21:41.18  8:10 35/101    F40-44:8/13      63.68  
 176.Catherine Stutzman   Pennington,NJ      32 F   7   1:21:41.96  8:10 36/101    F 1-39:12/35     60.96  
 177.George Roa           Clifton,NJ         41 M U 7   1:21:58.59  8:11 141/194   M40-44:18/22     57.18  
 178.Dave Armstrong       Deptford,NJ        55 M   7   1:22:03.70  8:12 142/194   M55-59:28/37     64.10  
 179.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F U 5   1:22:11.63  8:13 37/101    F50-54:7/17      72.03  
 180.James Ennis          Succasunna,NJ      55 M   7   1:22:17.94  8:13 143/194   M55-59:29/37     63.91  
 181.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         27 F U 7   1:22:27.67  8:14 38/101    F 1-39:13/35     60.25  
 182.John Mossa           Weehawken,NJ       53 M U 7   1:22:35.08  8:15 144/194   M50-54:29/39     62.60  
 183.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          62 M U 5   1:22:40.25  8:16 145/194   M60-64:11/19     67.77  
 184.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      46 F U 7   1:22:46.16  8:16 39/101    F45-49:7/14      65.02  
 185.Sharon Briden        Glen Ridge,NJ      52 F   7   1:22:54.27  8:17 40/101    F50-54:8/17      69.60  
 186.Karen George Leclair Hopewell,NJ        41 F   7   1:22:56.72  8:17 41/101    F40-44:9/13      62.28  
 187.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          73 M U 7   1:23:07.46  8:18 146/194   M70-74:3/9       75.67  
 188.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   35 F U 7   1:23:13.71  8:19 42/101    F 1-39:14/35     60.27  
 189.Patricia Montana     Denville,NJ        53 F U 7   1:23:21.36  8:20 43/101    F50-54:9/17      70.11  
 190.Steven Austin        Long Valley,NJ     60 M U 7   1:23:23.11  8:20 147/194   M60-64:12/19     65.96  
 191.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     28 M U 7   1:23:35.50  8:21 148/194   M 1-39:33/35     53.10  
 192.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         61 F U 5   1:23:50.72  8:23 44/101    F60-64:2/6       77.67  
 193.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         40 F U 7   1:24:06.43  8:24 45/101    F40-44:10/13     61.04  
 194.Marcia Postallian    Madison,NJ         55 F   7   1:24:18.04  8:25 46/101    F55-59:4/12      71.15  
 195.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        54 M U 5   1:24:28.36  8:26 149/194   M50-54:30/39     61.73  
 196.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F U 5   1:24:33.30  8:27 47/101    F60-64:3/6       79.29  
 197.John Coleman         West Orange,NJ     53 M U 7   1:24:46.39  8:28 150/194   M50-54:31/39     60.98  
 198.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M U 7   1:25:03.42  8:30 151/194   M65-69:4/6       70.45  
 199.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         71 M U 7   1:25:04.06  8:30 152/194   M70-74:4/9       72.01  
 200.Melike Ayan          Clifton,NJ         40 F   7   1:25:05.00  8:30 48/101    F40-44:11/13     60.34  
 201.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       37 F U 7   1:25:14.66  8:31 49/101    F 1-39:15/35     59.29  
 202.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      34 F U 7   1:25:17.07  8:31 50/101    F 1-39:16/35     58.64  
 203.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         58 M U 7   1:25:19.44  8:31 153/194   M55-59:30/37     63.30  
 204.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       62 M U 7   1:25:37.71  8:33 154/194   M60-64:13/19     65.43  
 205.Robert Simko         Sparta,NJ          58 M U 7   1:25:47.58  8:34 155/194   M55-59:31/37     62.96  
 206.Jennifer Murphy      Bogota,NJ          46 F U 7   1:25:56.27  8:35 51/101    F45-49:8/14      62.62  
 207.Benjamin Fairclough  Warwick,RI         30 M   7   1:25:58.86  8:35 156/194   M 1-39:34/35     51.62  
 208.Nancy Finn           Far Hills,NJ       49 F U 7   1:26:02.14  8:36 52/101    F45-49:9/14      64.62  
 209.Kelly Digian         Somerset,NJ        33 F   7   1:26:17.24  8:37 53/101    F 1-39:17/35     57.83  
 210.Jessica Bankowski    Somerset,NJ        26 F   7   1:27:01.48  8:42 54/101    F 1-39:18/35     57.09  
 211.Mary Nguyen          Woodbridge,NJ      31 F   7   1:27:18.04  8:43 55/101    F 1-39:19/35     56.97  
 212.Robert Gross         Robbinsville,NJ    47 M   7   1:27:21.13  8:44 157/194   M45-49:22/22     56.29  
 213.Liz Grant            Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F   7   1:27:41.16  8:46 56/101    F50-54:10/17     67.52  
 214.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  66 M U 7   1:28:15.71  8:49 158/194   M65-69:5/6       65.92  
 215.Paul Tuck            West Windsor,NJ    50 M   7   1:28:17.59  8:49 159/194   M50-54:32/39     57.08  
 216.Anindya Chatterjee   Princeton Jct,NJ   42 M   7   1:28:22.97  8:50 160/194   M40-44:19/22     53.45  
 217.John Lemmo           Princeton,NJ       61 M   7   1:29:00.91  8:54 161/194   M60-64:14/19     62.36  
 218.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      75 M U 7   1:29:05.68  8:54 162/194   M75-79:1/3       72.83  
 219.Shannon Sweney       Highland Park,NJ   26 F U 7   1:29:17.93  8:55 57/101    F 1-39:20/35     55.64  
 220.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  58 M U 7   1:29:24.70  8:56 163/194   M55-59:32/37     60.41  
 221.Alison Horton        Highland Park,NJ   26 F U 7   1:29:32.25  8:57 58/101    F 1-39:21/35     55.49  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 222.Joseph Saley         Teaneck,NJ         71 M U 7   1:30:56.11  9:05 164/194   M70-74:5/9       67.37  
 223.Margot Sharapova     Princeton Jct,NJ   41 F   7   1:31:05.58  9:06 59/101    F40-44:12/13     56.71  
 224.Anetola Olubi        Princeton,NJ       30 F   7   1:31:06.65  9:06 60/101    F 1-39:22/35     54.55  
 225.Jodi Lee Alper       Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F U 7   1:31:09.96  9:06 61/101    F55-59:5/12      66.67  
 226.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   51 F U 7   1:31:18.72  9:07 62/101    F50-54:11/17     62.40  
 227.Leilani De La Victor Dumont,NJ          39 F   7   1:31:27.74  9:08 63/101    F 1-39:23/35     55.81  
 228.Robyn Jone           Morrisville,PA     31 F   7   1:31:29.30  9:08 64/101    F 1-39:24/35     54.37  
 229.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      41 F U 7   1:31:29.99  9:08 65/101    F40-44:13/13     56.46  
 230.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F U 7   1:31:56.77  9:11 66/101    F75-79:1/1       88.54  
 231.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        73 M U 7   1:31:58.20  9:11 165/194   M70-74:6/9       68.39  
 232.Chris Troyano        Little Falls,NJ    57 M U 7   1:32:14.92  9:13 166/194   M55-59:33/37     58.04  
 233.Maura Smith          Morristown,NJ      30 F   7   1:32:31.08  9:15 67/101    F 1-39:25/35     53.72  
 234.Renee Gallizzo       Basking Ridge,NJ   29 F U 7   1:32:41.67  9:16 68/101    F 1-39:26/35     53.60  
 235.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F U 7   1:32:51.32  9:17 69/101    F45-49:10/14     59.87  
 236.George Dawz          Sayreville,NJ      55 M U 7   1:32:56.17  9:17 167/194   M55-59:34/37     56.60  
 237.Joel Pasternack      Clifton,NJ         61 M U 7   1:33:07.79  9:18 168/194   M60-64:15/19     59.60  
 238.Sreeni Nair          East Brunswick,NJ  42 M   7   1:33:51.61  9:23 169/194   M40-44:20/22     50.33  
 239.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       64 F U 7   1:33:53.20  9:23 70/101    F60-64:4/6       72.47  
 240.Kathleen Saggio      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 38 F U 7   1:33:56.01  9:23 71/101    F 1-39:27/35     54.05  
 241.Gina Monahan         Hawthorne,NJ       33 F   7   1:34:09.48  9:24 72/101    F 1-39:28/35     52.99  
 242.Penina Kroll         Oak Park,MI        23 F   7   1:34:39.50  9:27 73/101    F 1-39:29/35     52.49  
 243.Timothy Monahan      Hawthorne,NJ       32 M   7   1:34:52.16  9:29 170/194   M 1-39:35/35     46.88  
 244.Randi Plevy          Pennington,NJ      46 F   7   1:35:26.60  9:32 74/101    F45-49:11/14     56.39  
 245.Laurie Beland        Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F U 7   1:35:31.43  9:33 75/101    F45-49:12/14     57.53  
 246.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       64 M U 7   1:35:41.04  9:34 171/194   M60-64:16/19     59.66  
 247.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      50 F U 7   1:35:41.95  9:34 76/101    F50-54:12/17     58.81  
 248.James Murphy         Howell,NJ          54 M   7   1:35:45.38  9:34 172/194   M50-54:33/39     54.46  
 249.Leah Lamoureux       Fairview,NJ        25 F   7   1:35:48.34  9:34 77/101    F 1-39:30/35     51.86  
 250.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        58 F U 5   1:36:01.25  9:36 78/101    F55-59:6/12      65.04  
 251.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        54 M U 7   1:36:10.38  9:37 173/194   M50-54:34/39     54.22  
 252.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      64 M U 7   1:36:23.52  9:38 174/194   M60-64:17/19     59.22  
 253.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M U 7   1:36:45.24  9:40 175/194   M50-54:35/39     52.53  
 254.Carlo Digiorgio      Gillette,NJ        78 M U 7   1:36:54.68  9:41 176/194   M75-79:2/3       70.83  
 255.David Allen          Chatham,NJ         53 M U 7   1:36:56.08  9:41 177/194   M50-54:36/39     53.33  
 256.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        56 F U 7   1:36:58.57  9:41 79/101    F55-59:7/12      62.68  
 257.Vera Stek            Egg Harbor City,NJ 60 F U 7   1:37:07.26  9:42 80/101    F60-64:5/6       66.11  
 258.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          52 F U 7   1:37:33.28  9:45 81/101    F50-54:13/17     59.15  
 259.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    70 M U 5   1:38:40.35  9:52 178/194   M70-74:7/9       61.37  
 260.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      62 F U 7   1:38:57.83  9:53 82/101    F60-64:6/6       66.76  
 261.Karen Hill           Highland Park,NJ   27 F   7   1:39:13.48  9:55 83/101    F 1-39:31/35     50.07  
 262.Robert Becker        Morris Plains,NJ   59 M U 7   1:39:37.74  9:57 179/194   M55-59:35/37     54.71  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 263.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         64 M U 7   1:42:15.04 10:13 180/194   M60-64:18/19     55.83  
 264.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    82 M U 7   1:42:53.13 10:17 181/194   M80-84:1/2       73.44  
 265.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F U 7   1:43:33.31 10:21 84/101    F65-69:1/2       69.88  
 266.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          58 F U 7   1:43:34.13 10:21 85/101    F55-59:8/12      60.30  
 267.Janet Machnowski     Frenchtown,NJ      53 F   7   1:43:47.96 10:22 86/101    F50-54:14/17     56.30  
 268.Eileen Greb          Robbinsville,NJ    52 F U 7   1:43:49.38 10:22 87/101    F50-54:15/17     55.58  
 269.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         71 M U 5   1:44:29.23 10:26 182/194   M70-74:8/9       58.63  
 270.Carina Torres        Kearny,NJ          25 F U 7   1:44:33.30 10:27 88/101    F 1-39:32/35     47.52  
 271.Christine Pajo       Dumont,NJ          29 F U 7   1:44:47.84 10:28 89/101    F 1-39:33/35     47.41  
 272.Jennifer Legaspi     Monroe,NJ          38 F   7   1:44:56.01 10:29 90/101    F 1-39:34/35     48.39  
 273.Spencer Schwartz     Englewood,NJ       40 M   7   1:45:31.39 10:33 183/194   M40-44:21/22     44.08  
 274.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     54 F U 7   1:45:48.07 10:34 91/101    F50-54:16/17     55.96  
 275.Raymond Machnowski   Frenchtown,NJ      54 M   7   1:46:01.00 10:36 184/194   M50-54:37/39     49.19  
 276.Peter Connors        Princeton Junct,NJ 60 M U 7   1:48:55.49 10:53 185/194   M60-64:19/19     50.49  
 277.Jack Jennings        Bedminster,NJ      51 M   7   1:49:23.37 10:56 186/194   M50-54:38/39     46.47  
 278.Aquino Adelfa        Monmouth Jct,NJ    43 M   7   1:49:57.44 10:59 187/194   M40-44:22/22     43.30  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 279.Renee Lewis-mance    Moorestown,NJ      55 F   7   1:50:02.84 11:00 92/101    F55-59:9/12      54.51  
 280.David Sullivan       Boonton,NJ         52 M U 7   1:50:17.05 11:01 188/194   M50-54:39/39     46.48  
 281.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     77 M U 7   1:54:03.15 11:24 189/194   M75-79:3/3       58.99  
 282.Barbara Tupper       Kearny,NJ          57 F U 7   1:54:35.56 11:27 93/101    F55-59:10/12     53.76  
 283.Steve Tupper         Kearny,NJ          65 M U 7   1:54:35.90 11:27 190/194   M65-69:6/6       50.29  
 284.Rafael Martinez      Old Bridge,NJ      55 M U 7   1:57:56.32 11:47 191/194   M55-59:36/37     44.60  
 285.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       58 F U 7   1:58:07.26 11:48 94/101    F55-59:11/12     52.87  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 286.Yvette Bigornia      Woodbridge,NJ      34 F   7   2:02:24.43 12:14 95/101    F 1-39:35/35     40.86  
 287.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          59 F U 7   2:05:45.37 12:34 96/101    F55-59:12/12     50.35  
 288.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F U 7   2:05:45.72 12:34 97/101    F65-69:2/2       56.64  
 289.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   51 F U 7   2:07:07.77 12:42 98/101    F50-54:17/17     44.82  
 290.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F U 7   2:08:20.83 12:50 99/101    F45-49:13/14     43.31  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 291.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           70 F U 7   2:15:33.00 13:33 100/101   F70-74:1/1       55.13  
 292.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         59 M U 7   2:19:05.13 13:54 192/194   M55-59:37/37     39.19  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 293.William Schaefer     Egg Harbor City,NJ 74 M U 7   2:25:51.59 14:35 193/194   M70-74:9/9       43.78  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 294.Sueann Ng Martinez   Old Bridge,NJ      48 F   7   2:51:55.00 17:11 101/101   F45-49:14/14     31.97  
 295.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M U 7   2:59:30.35 17:57 194/194   M80-84:2/2       42.09  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS MEN 80 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         40 M     7   U 1259   53:55.68   5:24
   2.Atilla Sabahoglu     Somerset,NJ        33 M     7     1193   54:10.08   5:25
   3.Ashwin Anantharaman  East Windsor,NJ    23 M 1   7     1028   54:19.87   5:26
   4.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      44 M 29  5   U 1051   54:45.97   5:29
   5.Taylor Burmeister    Haddonfield,NJ     24 M 1   7     1052   54:52.04   5:29
   6.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M     7   U 1067   55:20.81   5:32
   7.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        43 M 24  5   U 1235   55:52.24   5:35
   8.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M 24  7   U 1236   56:54.01   5:41
   9.Noel Vega            Somerville,NJ      17 M     7   U 1242   56:55.00   5:42
  10.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       30 M     7   U 1159   57:08.82   5:43
THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      29 F 149 7   U 1209 1:05:27.61   6:33
   2.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F 145 7     1101 1:06:02.69   6:36
   3.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        24 F 126 7     1169 1:06:19.90   6:38
   4.Meghan Decarlo       Saddle Brook,NJ    30 F 126 7   U 1248 1:06:41.91   6:40
   5.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F 149 7   U 1191 1:06:59.67   6:42
   6.Deborah Hall         Westfield,NJ       46 F 178 7   U 1099 1:09:23.53   6:56
   7.Lesley Wassef        Highland Park,NJ   32 F 149 7   U 1231 1:09:47.51   6:59
   8.Angela Morgenthal    New Brunswick,NJ   28 F 149 7     1163 1:10:08.09   7:01
   9.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F 178 7   U  471 1:10:23.22   7:02
  10.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       50 F 167 7   U 1118 1:10:33.73   7:03
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         40 M     7   U 1259   53:55.68   5:24
   2.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      44 M 29  5   U 1051   54:45.97   5:29
   3.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M     7   U 1067   55:20.81   5:32
   4.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        43 M 24  5   U 1235   55:52.24   5:35
   5.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M 24  7   U 1236   56:54.01   5:41
   6.Joe Donahue          Point Pleasant ,NJ 45 M 27  7     1076   58:38.15   5:52
   7.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M 64  7   U 1290   58:39.08   5:52
   8.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 46 M 29  7   U 1106   59:25.48   5:57
   9.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        52 M 29  7   U  456   59:55.09   6:00
  10.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M 14  7   U 1240   59:57.49   6:00
THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F 145 7     1101 1:06:02.69   6:36
   2.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F 149 7   U 1191 1:06:59.67   6:42
   3.Deborah Hall         Westfield,NJ       46 F 178 7   U 1099 1:09:23.53   6:56
   4.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F 178 7   U  471 1:10:23.22   7:02
   5.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       50 F 167 7   U 1118 1:10:33.73   7:03
   6.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F 149 7   U 1206 1:11:18.41   7:08
   7.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F 177 7   U 1178 1:13:26.05   7:21
   8.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       43 F 178 7   U 1202 1:15:23.78   7:32
   9.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      59 F     7   U 1174 1:15:38.13   7:34
  10.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       47 F 167 5     1111 1:15:39.72   7:34

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS MEN 80 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE           MALE 39 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Somerset,NJ        33 M    27     1193   54:10.08   5:25   82.31%
   2.Ashwin Anantharaman  East Windsor,NJ    23 M    37     1028   54:19.87   5:26   81.69%
   3.Taylor Burmeister    Haddonfield,NJ     24 M    57     1052   54:52.04   5:29   80.89%
   4.Noel Vega            Somerville,NJ      17 M    97   U 1242   56:55.00   5:42   81.71%
   5.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       30 M   107   U 1159   57:08.82   5:43   77.67%
   6.Daniel Teichmann     East Windsor,NJ    19 M   117   U 1270   57:34.51   5:45   78.77%
   7.Jayson Kolb          Branchburg,NJ      24 M   127   U 1121   57:42.76   5:46   76.90%
   8.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      29 M   137   U 1141   57:55.90   5:48   76.61%
   9.Tim Morgan           S. Plainfield,NJ   27 M   147   U 1284   58:09.15   5:49   76.32%
  10.Tomothy Ragan        Brick,NJ           37 M   157   U 1187   58:30.70   5:51   77.71%


THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE           FEMALE 39 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      29 F   557   U 1209 1:05:27.61   6:33   75.90%
   2.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        24 F   617     1169 1:06:19.90   6:38   74.90%
   3.Meghan Decarlo       Saddle Brook,NJ    30 F   637   U 1248 1:06:41.91   6:40   74.51%
   4.Lesley Wassef        Highland Park,NJ   32 F   897   U 1231 1:09:47.51   6:59   71.36%
   5.Angela Morgenthal    New Brunswick,NJ   28 F   907     1163 1:10:08.09   7:01   70.84%
   6.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     34 F   977     1211 1:10:55.00   7:06   70.52%
   7.Claire Tafelski      Westfield,NJ       30 F  1027   U 1210 1:11:25.05   7:09   69.59%
   8.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    35 F  1337   U 1148 1:15:38.75   7:34   66.32%
   9.Nicole Corre         Little Silver,NJ   30 F  1367     1066 1:15:48.03   7:35   65.56%
  10.Yvonne Gogolen       Hawthorne,NJ       28 F  1597     1094 1:19:23.93   7:56   62.57%


THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE           MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         40 M    17   U 1259   53:55.68   5:24   86.25%
   2.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      44 M    45   U 1051   54:45.97   5:29   87.63%
   3.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        43 M    75   U 1235   55:52.24   5:35   85.23%
   4.Vincent Tennariello  Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M   267   U 1212 1:00:04.66   6:00   79.26%
   5.Greg Mendina         Navesink,NJ        42 M   277   U 1160 1:00:26.54   6:03   78.16%
   6.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     43 M   345   U 1117 1:01:45.90   6:11   77.09%
   7.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        40 M   357   U 1154 1:02:00.68   6:12   75.01%
   8.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          43 M   417   U 1071 1:03:12.39   6:19   75.33%
   9.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      43 M   467   U 1220 1:03:44.54   6:22   74.70%
  10.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        42 M   507   U 1109 1:04:03.93   6:24   73.74%


THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F   607     1101 1:06:02.69   6:36   77.73%
   2.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F   937   U  471 1:10:23.22   7:02   73.90%
   3.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F  1007   U 1206 1:11:18.41   7:08   72.45%
   4.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       43 F  1287   U 1202 1:15:23.78   7:32   69.52%
   5.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          44 F  1617   U 1143 1:19:42.05   7:58   66.30%
   6.Dana Meth            Lawrenceville,NJ   40 F  1667     1161 1:20:25.95   8:03   63.83%
   7.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         43 F  1747   U 1053 1:21:38.18   8:10   64.20%
   8.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  42 F  1757   U  823 1:21:41.18   8:10   63.68%
   9.Karen George Leclair Hopewell,NJ        41 F  1867     1250 1:22:56.72   8:18   62.28%
  10.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         40 F  1937   U 1054 1:24:06.43   8:25   61.04%


THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE           MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M    67   U 1067   55:20.81   5:32   88.83%
   2.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M    87   U 1236   56:54.01   5:41   87.12%
   3.Joe Donahue          Point Pleasant ,NJ 45 M   177     1076   58:38.15   5:52   82.51%
   4.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 46 M   227   U 1106   59:25.48   5:57   82.08%
   5.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M   257   U 1240   59:57.49   6:00   82.00%
   6.Harold Porcher       Montclair,NJ       47 M   317   U 1182 1:01:33.18   6:09   79.88%
   7.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M   325   U 1194 1:01:33.53   6:09   78.59%
   8.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    45 M   337   U 1222 1:01:40.00   6:10   78.45%
   9.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M   427   U 1300 1:03:28.48   6:21   76.22%
  10.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          47 M   527   U 1056 1:04:50.22   6:29   75.83%


THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE           FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F   657   U 1191 1:06:59.67   6:42   80.33%
   2.Deborah Hall         Westfield,NJ       46 F   847   U 1099 1:09:23.53   6:56   77.55%
   3.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       47 F  1345     1111 1:15:39.72   7:34   71.85%
   4.Lisa Iorillo         Sayreville,NJ      48 F  1507   U 1294 1:18:02.60   7:48   70.42%
   5.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   47 F  1577   U 1095 1:19:09.95   7:55   68.67%
   6.Michelle Everman     Princeton,NJ       45 F  1687      840 1:20:48.54   8:05   65.98%
   7.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      46 F  1847   U 1186 1:22:46.16   8:17   65.02%
   8.Jennifer Murphy      Bogota,NJ          46 F  2067   U  800 1:25:56.27   8:36   62.62%
   9.Nancy Finn           Far Hills,NJ       49 F  2087   U 1085 1:26:02.14   8:36   64.62%
  10.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F  2357   U 1070 1:32:51.32   9:17   59.87%


THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE           MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M   187   U 1290   58:39.08   5:52   85.93%
   2.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        52 M   247   U  456   59:55.09   6:00   85.54%
   3.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M   297   U 1033 1:01:09.61   6:07   84.53%
   4.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   50 M   367   U 1069 1:02:06.51   6:13   81.15%
   5.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        50 M   377   U 1272 1:02:34.56   6:15   80.54%
   6.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          51 M   387     1207 1:02:51.97   6:17   80.85%
   7.Doug Twyman          Sea Girt,NJ        50 M   497   U 1274 1:04:01.94   6:24   78.71%
   8.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    50 M   517     1282 1:04:05.80   6:25   78.63%
   9.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant ,NJ 54 M   537   U 1237 1:04:59.38   6:30   80.24%
  10.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    52 M   587     1200 1:05:51.87   6:35   77.82%


THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       50 F   947   U 1118 1:10:33.73   7:03   79.76%
   2.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F  1147   U 1178 1:13:26.05   7:21   79.59%
   3.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       53 F  1407   U  572 1:16:22.55   7:38   76.52%
   4.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        53 F  1417   U 1253 1:16:35.33   7:40   76.31%
   5.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F  1477   U 1042 1:17:13.93   7:43   73.78%
   6.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F  1567   U 1046 1:18:59.61   7:54   73.05%
   7.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F  1795   U 1149 1:22:11.63   8:13   72.03%
   8.Sharon Briden        Glen Ridge,NJ      52 F  1857     1047 1:22:54.27   8:17   69.60%
   9.Patricia Montana     Denville,NJ        53 F  1897   U 1246 1:23:21.36   8:20   70.11%
  10.Liz Grant            Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F  2137      477 1:27:41.16   8:46   67.52%


THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE           MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Mooney       Jackson,NJ         55 M   457     1255 1:03:33.32   6:21   82.76%
   2.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         55 M   477     1251 1:03:46.04   6:23   82.49%
   3.Gary Cohen           Robbinsville,NJ    58 M   487     1283 1:03:52.18   6:23   84.57%
   4.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      56 M   677   U  831 1:07:03.97   6:42   79.12%
   5.Robert Jorissen      Highland Park,NJ   57 M   697   U 1113 1:07:31.40   6:45   79.29%
   6.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 58 M   737   U 1192 1:08:12.83   6:49   79.18%
   7.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     58 M   797   U 1030 1:08:49.27   6:53   78.48%
   8.Bob Koppenol         Madison,NJ         55 M   827   U 1277 1:09:10.21   6:55   76.04%
   9.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      56 M   867   U 1288 1:09:32.06   6:57   76.31%
  10.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    59 M   917   U 1245 1:10:12.19   7:01   77.64%


THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE           FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      59 F  1327   U 1174 1:15:38.13   7:34   83.71%
   2.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F  1657   U 1158 1:20:04.21   8:00   76.94%
   3.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F  1677     1055 1:20:45.44   8:05   75.27%
   4.Marcia Postallian    Madison,NJ         55 F  1947     1183 1:24:18.04   8:26   71.15%
   5.Jodi Lee Alper       Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F  2257   U 1265 1:31:09.96   9:07   66.67%
   6.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        58 F  2505   U 1153 1:36:01.25   9:36   65.04%
   7.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        56 F  2567   U 1229 1:36:58.57   9:42   62.68%
   8.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          58 F  2667   U 1275 1:43:34.13   0:21   60.30%
   9.Renee Lewis-mance    Moorestown,NJ      55 F  2797     1140 1:50:02.84   1:00   54.51%
  10.Barbara Tupper       Kearny,NJ          57 F  2827   U 1218 1:54:35.56   1:28   53.76%


THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE           MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Segal          Holmdel,NJ         61 M   667   U 1199 1:07:00.56   6:42   82.83%
   2.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          61 M   787   U 1285 1:08:43.32   6:52   80.77%
   3.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M   987   U 1129 1:10:59.47   7:06   78.92%
   4.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M  1057   U 1296 1:11:43.24   7:10   78.12%
   5.Christopher Lehman   Somerset,NJ        61 M  1127   U 1135 1:13:17.59   7:20   75.73%
   6.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          63 M  1197     1185 1:14:08.61   7:25   76.27%
   7.Jose Vallejo         Clifton,NJ         63 M  1457   U 1221 1:17:10.54   7:43   73.27%
   8.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M  1467   U 1048 1:17:11.00   7:43   71.92%
   9.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        62 M  1527   U 1226 1:18:22.10   7:50   71.49%
  10.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     64 M  1605   U 1292 1:19:31.70   7:57   71.78%


THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      60 F  1717   U 1131 1:21:09.69   8:07   79.11%
   2.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         61 F  1925   U 1171 1:23:50.72   8:23   77.67%
   3.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F  1965   U 1189 1:24:33.30   8:27   79.29%
   4.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       64 F  2397   U 1050 1:33:53.20   9:23   72.47%
   5.Vera Stek            Egg Harbor City,NJ 60 F  2577   U 1205 1:37:07.26   9:43   66.11%
   6.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      62 F  2607   U 1049 1:38:57.83   9:54   66.76%


THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE           MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         67 M  1097   U 1168 1:12:50.32   7:17   80.66%
   2.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M  1107   U 1201 1:13:05.56   7:19   79.60%
   3.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M  1237   U 1297 1:14:40.56   7:28   77.18%
   4.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M  1987   U 1032 1:25:03.42   8:30   70.45%
   5.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  66 M  2147   U 1082 1:28:15.71   8:50   65.92%
   6.Steve Tupper         Kearny,NJ          65 M  2837   U  446 1:54:35.90   1:28   50.29%


THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE           FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F  2657   U 1170 1:43:33.31   0:21   69.88%
   2.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F  2887   U 1102 2:05:45.72   2:35   56.64%


THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE           MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        70 M  1177   U 1269 1:13:57.75   7:24   81.88%
   2.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         71 M  153F   U 1136 1:18:27.66   7:51   78.08%
   3.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          73 M  1877   U 1147 1:23:07.46   8:19   75.67%
   4.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         71 M  1997   U 1126 1:25:04.06   8:30   72.01%
   5.Joseph Saley         Teaneck,NJ         71 M  2227   U 1196 1:30:56.11   9:06   67.37%
   6.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        73 M  2317   U 1068 1:31:58.20   9:12   68.39%
   7.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    70 M  2595   U 1152 1:38:40.35   9:52   61.37%
   8.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         71 M  2695   U 1239 1:44:29.23   0:27   58.63%
   9.William Schaefer     Egg Harbor City,NJ 74 M  2937   U  361 2:25:51.59   4:35   43.78%


THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE           FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           70 F  2917   U  824 2:15:33.00   3:33   55.13%


THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE           MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      75 M  2187   U 1104 1:29:05.68   8:55   72.83%
   2.Carlo Digiorgio      Gillette,NJ        78 M  2547   U 1262 1:36:54.68   9:41   70.83%
   3.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     77 M  2817   U 1289 1:54:03.15   1:24   58.99%


THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE           FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F  2307   U 1077 1:31:56.77   9:12   88.54%


THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE           MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    82 M  2647   U 1084 1:42:53.13   0:17   73.44%
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M  2957   U  362 2:59:30.35   7:57   42.09%


THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE           FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE           MALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE           FEMALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


THE GRAND FINALE 10 MILE           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS MEN 80 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB A OPEN MEN      4:43:30
      3.Ashwin Anantharaman  East Windsor,NJ    23 M 1         1028   54:19.00 *
      5.Taylor Burmeister    Haddonfield,NJ     24 M 1         1052   54:52.00 *
     11.Daniel Teichmann     East Windsor,NJ    19 M 1       U 1270   57:34.00 *
     14.Tim Morgan           S. Plainfield,NJ   27 M 1       U 1284   58:09.00 *
     16.Zach Spiegel         North Brunswick,NJ 21 M 1         1204   58:34.00 *
     19.Alexander Fowlie     Hillsborough,NJ    32 M 1   7     1087   58:43.66 
     21.Ken Walsh            Point Pleasant,NJ  23 M 1   7     1227   59:06.05 
     38.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          51 M 1   7     1207 1:02:51.97 
  2     RVRR A OPEN MEN                         4:48:16
      7.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        43 M 24  54  U 1235   55:52.00 *
      8.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M 24  54  U 1236   56:54.00 *
     12.Jayson Kolb          Branchburg,NJ      24 M 24      U 1121   57:42.00 *
     13.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      29 M 24      U 1141   57:55.00 *
     23.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        26 M 24      U 1108   59:50.00 *
     26.Vincent Tennariello  Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M 24  7   U 1212 1:00:04.66 
     35.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        40 M 24  7   U 1154 1:02:00.68 
  3     SNEAKER FACTORY A OPEN MEN              4:57:26
      4.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      44 M 29  58  U 1051   54:45.00 *
     22.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 46 M 29  58  U 1106   59:25.00 *
     24.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        52 M 29  58  U  456   59:55.00 *
     32.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M 29  58  U 1194 1:01:33.00 *
     34.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     43 M 29  58  U 1117 1:01:45.00 *
     37.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        50 M 29  7   U 1272 1:02:34.56 
     57.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     45 M 29  7   U 1137 1:05:50.56 
    106.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         56 M 29  7   U 1146 1:11:54.82 
  4     CLIFTON RC A OPEN MEN                   5:12:14
     20.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           30 M 4       U 1252   58:47.00 *
     30.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 18 M 4       U 1064 1:01:23.00 *
     42.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M 38  4   U 1300 1:03:28.00 *
     46.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      43 M 38  4   U 1220 1:03:44.00 *
     52.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          47 M 38  4   U 1056 1:04:50.00 *
     68.Bryan Corrado        Totowa,NJ          32 M 4   7   U 1299 1:07:10.91 
     74.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M 4   7     1223 1:08:20.05 
  5     SHORE AC A TEAM OPEN MEN                5:21:23
     15.Tomothy Ragan        Brick,NJ           37 M 27      U 1187   58:30.00 *
     17.Joe Donahue          Point Pleasant ,NJ 45 M 27  56    1076   58:38.00 *
     27.Greg Mendina         Navesink,NJ        42 M 27  56  U 1160 1:00:26.00 *
     86.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      56 M 81  27  U 1288 1:09:32.00 *
    120.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   56 M 27  82  U 1105 1:14:15.00 *
    121.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        50 M 27  7     1165 1:14:18.55 
  6     RVRR B OPEN MEN                         5:22:45
     33.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    45 M 25  54  U 1222 1:01:40.00 *
     39.Lindsay Hamoudi      New Brunswick,NJ   32 M 25        1100 1:02:56.00 *
     56.Glen Wilson          Highland Park,NJ   23 M 25        1233 1:05:36.00 *
     59.Marc Gartenberg      Highland Park,NJ   48 M 25  55    1090 1:05:54.00 *
     62.Louis Piffer         Middlesex,NJ       49 M 25  55    1180 1:06:38.00 *
    113.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       38 M 25  7     1110 1:13:21.63 
    124.Denis Streltson      East Brunswick,NJ  35 M 25  7   U 1254 1:15:03.54 
    238.Sreeni Nair          East Brunswick,NJ  42 M 25  7     1164 1:33:51.61 
  7     CLIFTON RC B OPEN MEN                   5:46:48
     64.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          23 M 5       U 1074 1:06:54.00 *
     70.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     47 M 38  5   U  409 1:07:42.00 *
     83.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         42 M 38  5   U 1260 1:09:18.00 *
     88.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          49 M 38  5   U 1213 1:09:37.00 *
    111.Alex Heredia         Clifton,NJ         39 M 5         1103 1:13:15.00 *
    158.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    44 M 39  7   U 1258 1:19:18.60 
    177.George Roa           Clifton,NJ         41 M 39  7   U  445 1:21:58.59 
  8     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A OPEN MEN             5:49:54
     31.Harold Porcher       Montclair,NJ       47 M 9   42  U 1182 1:01:33.00 *
     36.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   50 M 9   42  U 1069 1:02:06.00 *
    125.Dave Gurniak         Montclair,NJ       52 M 9   42  U 1097 1:15:06.00 *
    130.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      58 M 9   42    1061 1:15:31.00 *
    131.Stephen Sands        Upper Montclair,NJ 49 M 9   42  U 1197 1:15:36.00 *
    139.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          51 M 9   7   U 1225 1:15:58.65 
  9     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A OPEN MEN       6:08:40
     25.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M 14  46  U 1240   59:57.00 *
     85.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         48 M 14  46  U 1142 1:09:25.00 *
     99.Peter Tummey         Randolph,NJ        48 M 14  46  U 1217 1:11:11.00 *
    180.James Ennis          Succasunna,NJ      55 M 14  72    1080 1:22:17.00 *
    205.Robert Simko         Sparta,NJ          58 M 14  72  U 1281 1:25:47.00 *
    253.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M 14  7   U 1156 1:36:45.24 
 10     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A OPEN MEN            6:29:02
     72.Robert Powers        Caldwell,NJ        44 M 52  21  U  474 1:08:04.00 *
     82.Bob Koppenol         Madison,NJ         55 M 76  21  U 1277 1:09:10.00 *
    129.Ken Cenicola         Madison,NJ         41 M 52  21  U 1058 1:15:27.00 *
    163.Michael Lin          Florham Park,NJ    39 M 21      U 1249 1:19:55.00 *
    252.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      64 M 76  21  U 1096 1:36:23.00 *
***     DO RUN RUN A OPEN MEN                   3:36:32
     50.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        42 M 7   40  U 1109 1:04:03.00 *
    137.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M 7   40  U 1267 1:15:51.00 *
    143.Stephen Bandfield    Parsippany,NJ      47 M 7   40  U 1038 1:16:36.00 *

MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A MEN 40                           4:56:32
      7.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        43 M 24  54  U 1235   55:52.00 *
      8.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M 24  54  U 1236   56:54.00 *
     26.Vincent Tennariello  Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M 24  54  U 1212 1:00:04.00 *
     33.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    45 M 25  54  U 1222 1:01:40.00 *
     35.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        40 M 24  54  U 1154 1:02:00.00 *
     41.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          43 M 54  7   U 1071 1:03:12.39 
  2     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 40                4:57:26
      4.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      44 M 29  58  U 1051   54:45.00 *
     22.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 46 M 29  58  U 1106   59:25.00 *
     24.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        52 M 29  58  U  456   59:55.00 *
     32.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M 29  58  U 1194 1:01:33.00 *
     34.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     43 M 29  58  U 1117 1:01:45.00 *
     37.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        50 M 29  7   U 1272 1:02:34.56 
     57.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     45 M 29  7   U 1137 1:05:50.56 
    106.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         56 M 29  7   U 1146 1:11:54.82 
  3     SHORE AC A TEAM MEN 40                  5:10:32
     17.Joe Donahue          Point Pleasant ,NJ 45 M 27  56    1076   58:38.00 *
     27.Greg Mendina         Navesink,NJ        42 M 27  56  U 1160 1:00:26.00 *
     45.Michael Mooney       Jackson,NJ         55 M 81  56    1255 1:03:33.00 *
     48.Gary Cohen           Robbinsville,NJ    58 M 56  82    1283 1:03:52.00 *
     49.Doug Twyman          Sea Girt,NJ        50 M 81  56  U 1274 1:04:01.00 *
     53.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant ,NJ 54 M 56  7   U 1237 1:04:59.38 
     96.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   58 M 56  7   U 1167 1:10:50.05 
  4     CLIFTON RC A MEN 40                     5:18:25
     18.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M 64  38  U 1290   58:39.00 *
     42.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      45 M 38  4   U 1300 1:03:28.00 *
     46.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      43 M 38  4   U 1220 1:03:44.00 *
     52.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          47 M 38  4   U 1056 1:04:50.00 *
     70.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     47 M 38  5   U  409 1:07:42.00 *
     83.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         42 M 38  7   U 1260 1:09:18.75 
     88.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          49 M 38  5   U 1213 1:09:37.22 
  5     RVRR B MEN 40                           5:42:22
     59.Marc Gartenberg      Highland Park,NJ   48 M 25  55    1090 1:05:54.00 *
     62.Louis Piffer         Middlesex,NJ       49 M 25  55    1180 1:06:38.00 *
     69.Robert Jorissen      Highland Park,NJ   57 M 79  55  U 1113 1:07:31.00 *
     77.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      51 M 79  55  U 1155 1:08:41.00 *
    116.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      56 M 79  55  U 1120 1:13:37.00 *
  6     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A MEN 40               5:49:54
     31.Harold Porcher       Montclair,NJ       47 M 9   42  U 1182 1:01:33.00 *
     36.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   50 M 9   42  U 1069 1:02:06.00 *
    125.Dave Gurniak         Montclair,NJ       52 M 9   42  U 1097 1:15:06.00 *
    130.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      58 M 9   42    1061 1:15:31.00 *
    131.Stephen Sands        Upper Montclair,NJ 49 M 9   42  U 1197 1:15:36.00 *
    139.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          51 M 9   7   U 1225 1:15:58.65 
  7     DO RUN RUN A MEN 40                     5:50:13
     29.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M 40  66  U 1033 1:01:09.00 *
     50.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        42 M 7   40  U 1109 1:04:03.00 *
    108.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M 40  66  U 1230 1:12:31.00 *
    137.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M 7   40  U 1267 1:15:51.00 *
    142.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      55 M 66  40  U 1286 1:16:36.00 *
    143.Stephen Bandfield    Parsippany,NJ      47 M 7   7   U 1038 1:16:36.64 
    155.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         57 M 40  7   U 1203 1:18:46.37 
  8     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 40         5:55:40
     25.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M 14  46  U 1240   59:57.00 *
     85.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         48 M 14  46  U 1142 1:09:25.00 *
     99.Peter Tummey         Randolph,NJ        48 M 14  46  U 1217 1:11:11.00 *
    104.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M 46  71  U 1057 1:11:42.00 *
    190.Steven Austin        Long Valley,NJ     60 M 46  100 U 1035 1:23:23.00 *
    251.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        54 M 46  7   U 1188 1:36:10.38 
  9     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A MEN 40              5:58:38
     72.Robert Powers        Caldwell,NJ        44 M 52  21  U  474 1:08:04.00 *
     76.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         54 M 76  52  U 1177 1:08:40.00 *
     81.Michael Gentile      Short Hills,NJ     52 M 76  52  U 1092 1:09:01.00 *
    129.Ken Cenicola         Madison,NJ         41 M 52  21  U 1058 1:15:27.00 *
    148.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    58 M 76  52  U 1278 1:17:23.00 *
    160.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     64 M 76  5   U 1292 1:19:31.70 
 10     CLIFTON RC B MEN 40                     6:27:06
     87.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 51 M 64  39  U 1065 1:09:33.00 *
    103.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         50 M 64  39  U  806 1:11:29.00 *
    158.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    44 M 39  5   U 1258 1:19:18.00 *
    177.George Roa           Clifton,NJ         41 M 39  5   U  445 1:21:58.00 *
    197.John Coleman         West Orange,NJ     53 M 64  39  U 1062 1:24:46.00 *
    232.Chris Troyano        Little Falls,NJ    57 M 39  7   U 1256 1:32:14.92 
 11     GEEZERS A MEN 40                        6:35:04
    126.Michael Walters      Westfield,NJ       54 M 69  44  U 1228 1:15:15.00 *
    138.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        54 M 69  44  U 1133 1:15:53.00 *
    169.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        52 M 69  44  U 1198 1:20:55.00 *
    172.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        55 M 69  44  U 1130 1:21:29.00 *
    173.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        52 M 69  44  U 1119 1:21:30.00 *
    195.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        54 M 69  5   U 1043 1:24:28.36 

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC A TEAM MEN 50                  5:32:57
     45.Michael Mooney       Jackson,NJ         55 M 81  56    1255 1:03:33.00 *
     49.Doug Twyman          Sea Girt,NJ        50 M 81  56  U 1274 1:04:01.00 *
     53.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant ,NJ 54 M 56  81  U 1237 1:04:59.00 *
     86.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      56 M 81  27  U 1288 1:09:32.00 *
     96.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   58 M 56  81  U 1167 1:10:50.00 *
    119.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          63 M 81  7     1185 1:14:08.61 
  2     RVRR A MEN 50                           5:44:00
     58.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    52 M 79        1200 1:05:51.00 *
     69.Robert Jorissen      Highland Park,NJ   57 M 79  55  U 1113 1:07:31.00 *
     77.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      51 M 79  55  U 1155 1:08:41.00 *
     91.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    59 M 79      U 1245 1:10:12.00 *
    105.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M 106 79  U 1296 1:11:43.00 *
    112.Christopher Lehman   Somerset,NJ        61 M 79  7   U 1135 1:13:17.59 
    116.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      56 M 79  7   U 1120 1:13:37.24 
  3     CLIFTON RC A MEN 50                     5:54:03
     18.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M 64  38  U 1290   58:39.00 *
     87.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 51 M 64  39  U 1065 1:09:33.00 *
    103.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         50 M 64  39  U  806 1:11:29.00 *
    145.Jose Vallejo         Clifton,NJ         63 M 64  94  U 1221 1:17:10.00 *
    146.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M 64  94  U 1048 1:17:11.00 *
    152.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        62 M 64  7   U 1226 1:18:22.10 
    197.John Coleman         West Orange,NJ     53 M 64  7   U 1062 1:24:46.39 
  4     SHORE AC B TEAM MEN 50                  5:58:22
     48.Gary Cohen           Robbinsville,NJ    58 M 56  82    1283 1:03:52.00 *
    109.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         67 M 82  108 U 1168 1:12:50.00 *
    110.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M 82  108 U 1201 1:13:05.00 *
    120.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   56 M 27  82  U 1105 1:14:15.00 *
    121.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        50 M 27  82    1165 1:14:18.00 *
    218.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      75 M 82  7   U 1104 1:29:05.68 
    292.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         59 M 82  7   U  345 2:19:05.13 
  5     DO RUN RUN A MEN 50                     6:03:01
     29.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M 40  66  U 1033 1:01:09.00 *
    108.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M 40  66  U 1230 1:12:31.00 *
    117.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        70 M 66  96  U 1269 1:13:57.00 *
    142.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      55 M 66  40  U 1286 1:16:36.00 *
    155.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         57 M 40  66  U 1203 1:18:46.00 *
    187.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          73 M 66  7   U 1147 1:23:07.46 
  6     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A MEN 50              6:03:47
     76.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         54 M 76  52  U 1177 1:08:40.00 *
     81.Michael Gentile      Short Hills,NJ     52 M 76  52  U 1092 1:09:01.00 *
     82.Bob Koppenol         Madison,NJ         55 M 76  21  U 1277 1:09:10.00 *
    148.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    58 M 76  52  U 1278 1:17:23.00 *
    160.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     64 M 76  52  U 1292 1:19:31.00 *
    252.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      64 M 76  7   U 1096 1:36:23.52 
  7     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A MEN 50           6:26:15
     73.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 58 M 73      U 1192 1:08:12.00 *
     80.John Foster          Glen Rock,NJ       50 M 73      U  462 1:08:58.00 *
     95.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          51 M 73      U  461 1:10:36.00 *
    203.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         58 M 73      U 1059 1:25:19.00 *
    237.Joel Pasternack      Clifton,NJ         61 M 73      U 1175 1:33:07.00 *
  8     GEEZERS A MEN 50                        6:35:04
    126.Michael Walters      Westfield,NJ       54 M 69  44  U 1228 1:15:15.00 *
    138.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        54 M 69  44  U 1133 1:15:53.00 *
    169.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        52 M 69  44  U 1198 1:20:55.00 *
    172.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        55 M 69  44  U 1130 1:21:29.00 *
    173.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        52 M 69  44  U 1119 1:21:30.00 *
    195.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        54 M 69  5   U 1043 1:24:28.36 
  9     RVRR B MEN 50                           6:35:13
    101.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 52 M 80      U 1247 1:11:24.00 *
    123.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M 106 80  U 1297 1:14:40.00 *
    149.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   56 M 80        1078 1:17:43.00 *
    154.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     56 M 80      U 1295 1:18:29.00 *
    236.George Dawz          Sayreville,NJ      55 M 80      U 1243 1:32:56.00 *
 10     AMAZING FEET A MEN 50                   7:04:59
    118.Harry Hamilton       Madison,NJ         51 M 61      U 1257 1:14:05.00 *
    144.Simon Lamb           Summit,NJ          53 M 61      U 1127 1:17:02.00 *
    164.Paul Marchese        Morristown,NJ      56 M 61      U 1261 1:20:00.00 *
    254.Carlo Digiorgio      Gillette,NJ        78 M 61      U 1262 1:36:54.00 *
    255.David Allen          Chatham,NJ         53 M 61      U 1271 1:36:56.00 *
 11     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B MEN 50         7:28:13
    180.James Ennis          Succasunna,NJ      55 M 14  72    1080 1:22:17.00 *
    205.Robert Simko         Sparta,NJ          58 M 14  72  U 1281 1:25:47.00 *
    214.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  66 M 72  100 U 1082 1:28:15.00 *
    246.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       64 M 72  100 U 1093 1:35:41.00 *
    251.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        54 M 46  72  U 1188 1:36:10.00 *
    253.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M 14  7   U 1156 1:36:45.24 
 12     CLIFTON RC B MEN 50                     7:48:28
    198.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M 95  65  U 1032 1:25:03.00 *
    204.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       62 M 94  65  U 1224 1:25:37.00 *
    222.Joseph Saley         Teaneck,NJ         71 M 114 65  U 1196 1:30:56.00 *
    232.Chris Troyano        Little Falls,NJ    57 M 39  65  U 1256 1:32:14.00 *
    283.Steve Tupper         Kearny,NJ          65 M 95  65  U  446 1:54:35.00 *
***     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 50         4:54:05
     78.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          61 M 71  99  U 1285 1:08:43.00 *
     98.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M 71  99  U 1129 1:10:59.00 *
    104.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 M 46  71  U 1057 1:11:42.00 *
    183.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          62 M 71  100 U 1037 1:22:40.00 *
***     CJRRC A MEN 50                          4:49:01
     79.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     58 M 62      U 1030 1:08:49.00 *
    263.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         64 M 62  92  U 1045 1:42:15.00 *
    284.Rafael Martinez      Old Bridge,NJ      55 M 62      U 1150 1:57:56.00 *

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A MEN 60                           3:39:41
    105.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M 106 79  U 1296 1:11:43.00 *
    112.Christopher Lehman   Somerset,NJ        61 M 79  106 U 1135 1:13:17.00 *
    123.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M 106 80  U 1297 1:14:40.00 *
  2     SHORE AC A TEAM MEN 60                  3:40:04
    109.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         67 M 82  108 U 1168 1:12:50.00 *
    110.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M 82  108 U 1201 1:13:05.00 *
    119.Larry Price          Summit,NJ          63 M 81  108   1185 1:14:08.00 *
    231.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        73 M 108 7   U 1068 1:31:58.20 
    281.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     77 M 121 7   U 1289 1:54:03.15 
  3     CLIFTON RC A MEN 60                     3:52:44
    145.Jose Vallejo         Clifton,NJ         63 M 64  94  U 1221 1:17:10.00 *
    146.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M 64  94  U 1048 1:17:11.00 *
    152.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        62 M 64  94  U 1226 1:18:22.00 *
    153.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         71 M 114 F   U 1136 1:18:27.66 
    204.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       62 M 94  7   U 1224 1:25:37.71 
  4     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B MEN 60         4:14:19
    183.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          62 M 71  100 U 1037 1:22:40.00 *
    190.Steven Austin        Long Valley,NJ     60 M 46  100 U 1035 1:23:23.00 *
    214.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  66 M 72  100 U 1082 1:28:15.00 *
    246.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       64 M 72  7   U 1093 1:35:41.04 
  5     CLIFTON RC B MEN 60                     4:34:37
    198.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          69 M 95  65  U 1032 1:25:03.00 *
    199.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         71 M 114 95  U 1126 1:25:04.00 *
    269.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         71 M 114 95  U 1239 1:44:29.00 *
    283.Steve Tupper         Kearny,NJ          65 M 95  7   U  446 1:54:35.90 
  6     CJRRC A MEN 60                          5:46:47
    259.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    70 M 92  112 U 1152 1:38:40.00 *
    263.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         64 M 62  92  U 1045 1:42:15.00 *
    293.William Schaefer     Egg Harbor City,NJ 74 M 92  112 U  361 2:25:51.00 *
***     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 60         2:19:43
     78.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          61 M 71  99  U 1285 1:08:43.00 *
     98.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M 71  99  U 1129 1:10:59.00 *
***     DO RUN RUN A MEN 60                     2:37:05
    117.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        70 M 66  96  U 1269 1:13:57.00 *
    187.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          73 M 66  96  U 1147 1:23:07.00 *

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC A MEN 70                     4:14:28
    153.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         71 M 114 94  U 1136 1:18:27.00 *
    199.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         71 M 114 95  U 1126 1:25:04.00 *
    222.Joseph Saley         Teaneck,NJ         71 M 114 65  U 1196 1:30:56.00 *
    269.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         71 M 114 5   U 1239 1:44:29.23 
  2     SHORE AC A TEAM MEN 70                  4:55:07
    218.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      75 M 82  121 U 1104 1:29:05.00 *
    231.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        73 M 108 121 U 1068 1:31:58.00 *
    281.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     77 M 121 108 U 1289 1:54:03.00 *
  3     CJRRC A MEN 70                          5:47:25
    259.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    70 M 92  112 U 1152 1:38:40.00 *
    264.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    82 M 112 125 U 1084 1:42:53.00 *
    293.William Schaefer     Egg Harbor City,NJ 74 M 92  112 U  361 2:25:51.00 *
    295.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M 112 7   U  362 2:59:30.35 

MASTERS MEN 80 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
***     CJRRC A MEN 80                          4:42:23
    264.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    82 M 112 125 U 1084 1:42:53.00 *
    295.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   82 M 112 125 U  362 2:59:30.00 *

OPEN WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A OPEN WOMEN                       4:32:23
     55.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      29 F 149     U 1209 1:05:27.00 *
     65.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F 149 179 U 1191 1:06:59.00 *
     89.Lesley Wassef        Highland Park,NJ   32 F 149     U 1231 1:09:47.00 *
     90.Angela Morgenthal    New Brunswick,NJ   28 F 149       1163 1:10:08.00 *
    100.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F 149 7   U 1206 1:11:18.41 
  2     GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB OPEN WOMEN      4:40:15
     61.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        24 F 126       1169 1:06:19.00 *
     63.Meghan Decarlo       Saddle Brook,NJ    30 F 126     U 1248 1:06:41.00 *
    102.Claire Tafelski      Westfield,NJ       30 F 126     U 1210 1:11:25.00 *
    136.Nicole Corre         Little Silver,NJ   30 F 126       1066 1:15:48.00 *
    176.Catherine Stutzman   Pennington,NJ      32 F 126 7     1208 1:21:41.96 
  3     SNEAKER FACTORY A OPEN WOMEN            5:15:21
     97.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     34 F 154       1211 1:10:55.00 *
    147.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F 154 208 U 1042 1:17:13.00 *
    185.Sharon Briden        Glen Ridge,NJ      52 F 154 208   1047 1:22:54.00 *
    194.Marcia Postallian    Madison,NJ         55 F 154 208   1183 1:24:18.00 *
  4     CLIFTON RC A OPEN WOMEN                 5:22:35
    133.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    35 F 129     U 1148 1:15:38.00 *
    159.Yvonne Gogolen       Hawthorne,NJ       28 F 129       1094 1:19:23.00 *
    181.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         27 F 129     U 1083 1:22:27.00 *
    200.Melike Ayan          Clifton,NJ         40 F 129 163   1036 1:25:05.00 *
  5     RVRR B OPEN WOMEN                       5:29:26
    162.Heather Simon        Somerville,NJ      31 F 150       1241 1:19:50.00 *
    165.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F 150 180 U 1158 1:20:04.00 *
    188.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   35 F 150     U 1232 1:23:13.00 *
    209.Kelly Digian         Somerset,NJ        33 F 150       1075 1:26:17.00 *
    210.Jessica Bankowski    Somerset,NJ        26 F 150 7     1039 1:27:01.48 
  6     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A OPEN WOMEN          5:36:57
    161.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          44 F 146 177 U 1143 1:19:42.00 *
    174.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         43 F 146 177 U 1053 1:21:38.00 *
    193.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         40 F 146 177 U 1054 1:24:06.00 *
    229.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      41 F 146 177 U 1098 1:31:29.00 *
    239.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       64 F 146 7   U 1050 1:33:53.20 
    247.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      50 F 146 7   U 1086 1:35:41.95 
  7     RVRR C OPEN WOMEN                       5:37:25
    150.Lisa Iorillo         Sayreville,NJ      48 F 179 151 U 1294 1:18:02.00 *
    184.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      46 F 151 179 U 1186 1:22:46.00 *
    211.Mary Nguyen          Woodbridge,NJ      31 F 151       1166 1:27:18.00 *
    219.Shannon Sweney       Highland Park,NJ   26 F 151     U  404 1:29:17.00 *
    221.Alison Horton        Highland Park,NJ   26 F 151 7   U  449 1:29:32.25 
  8     AMAZING FEET OPEN WOMEN A               5:42:25
     60.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F 145       1101 1:06:02.00 *
    225.Jodi Lee Alper       Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F 145     U 1265 1:31:09.00 *
    233.Maura Smith          Morristown,NJ      30 F 145       1268 1:32:31.00 *
    234.Renee Gallizzo       Basking Ridge,NJ   29 F 145     U 1263 1:32:41.00 *
    245.Laurie Beland        Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F 145 7   U 1264 1:35:31.43 
  9     CLIFTON RC B OPEN WOMEN                 6:37:52
    240.Kathleen Saggio      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 38 F 130     U 1195 1:33:56.00 *
    249.Leah Lamoureux       Fairview,NJ        25 F 130       1128 1:35:48.00 *
    266.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          58 F 189 130 U 1275 1:43:34.00 *
    270.Carina Torres        Kearny,NJ          25 F 130     U 1216 1:44:33.00 *
***     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A OPEN WOMEN     4:17:18
    157.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   47 F 139 171 U 1095 1:19:09.00 *
    202.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      34 F 139     U 1122 1:25:17.00 *
    235.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F 139 171 U 1070 1:32:51.00 *

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RUNNING CO. A WOMEN 40                  3:35:11
     84.Deborah Hall         Westfield,NJ       46 F 178     U 1099 1:09:23.00 *
     93.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F 178     U  471 1:10:23.00 *
    128.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       43 F 178     U 1202 1:15:23.00 *
  2     RVRR A WOMEN 40                         3:36:21
     65.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F 149 179 U 1191 1:06:59.00 *
    100.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F 149 179 U 1206 1:11:18.00 *
    150.Lisa Iorillo         Sayreville,NJ      48 F 179 151 U 1294 1:18:02.00 *
    184.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      46 F 151 7   U 1186 1:22:46.16 
  3     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A WOMEN 40            3:54:46
    114.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F 177 201 U 1178 1:13:26.00 *
    161.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          44 F 146 177 U 1143 1:19:42.00 *
    174.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         43 F 146 177 U 1053 1:21:38.00 *
    193.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         40 F 146 7   U 1054 1:24:06.43 
    229.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      41 F 146 7   U 1098 1:31:29.99 
  4     CLIFTON RC A WOMEN 40                   4:08:02
    167.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F 163 189   1055 1:20:45.00 *
    179.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F 163 189 U 1149 1:22:11.00 *
    200.Melike Ayan          Clifton,NJ         40 F 129 163   1036 1:25:05.00 *
    274.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     54 F 163 7   U 1060 1:45:48.07 
  5     CLIFTON RC B WOMEN 40                   4:56:42
    196.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F 164 189 U 1189 1:24:33.00 *
    258.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          52 F 164 190 U 1219 1:37:33.00 *
    282.Barbara Tupper       Kearny,NJ          57 F 164 190 U 1218 1:54:35.00 *
  6     RVRR B WOMEN 40                         5:00:22
    165.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F 150 180 U 1158 1:20:04.00 *
    230.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F 180     U 1077 1:31:56.00 *
    290.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F 180     U 1139 2:08:20.00 *
  7     DO RUN RUN A WOMEN 40                   5:01:48
    189.Patricia Montana     Denville,NJ        53 F 165 191 U 1246 1:23:21.00 *
    226.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   51 F 165 191 U 1034 1:31:18.00 *
    289.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   51 F 165 191 U  364 2:07:07.00 *
  8     CJRRC A WOMEN 40                        5:11:07
    250.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        58 F 161 187 U 1153 1:36:01.00 *
    256.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        56 F 161 187 U 1229 1:36:58.00 *
    285.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       58 F 161 188 U 1088 1:58:07.00 *
    287.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          59 F 161 7   U  356 2:05:45.37 
    294.Sueann Ng Martinez   Old Bridge,NJ      48 F 161 7      358 2:51:55.00 
***     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A WOMEN 40             2:26:13
     94.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       50 F 167     U 1118 1:10:33.00 *
    134.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       47 F 167       1111 1:15:39.00 *
***     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 40       2:52:01
    157.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   47 F 139 171 U 1095 1:19:09.00 *
    235.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F 139 171 U 1070 1:32:51.00 *

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A WOMEN 50            3:58:26
    114.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F 177 201 U 1178 1:13:26.00 *
    171.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      60 F 201 229 U 1131 1:21:09.00 *
    192.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         61 F 201 229 U 1171 1:23:50.00 *
    247.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      50 F 146 7   U 1086 1:35:41.95 
  2     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 50              4:04:26
    147.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F 154 208 U 1042 1:17:13.00 *
    185.Sharon Briden        Glen Ridge,NJ      52 F 154 208   1047 1:22:54.00 *
    194.Marcia Postallian    Madison,NJ         55 F 154 208   1183 1:24:18.00 *
  3     CLIFTON RC A WOMEN 50                   4:07:30
    167.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F 163 189   1055 1:20:45.00 *
    179.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F 163 189 U 1149 1:22:11.00 *
    196.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F 164 189 U 1189 1:24:33.00 *
    266.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          58 F 189 7   U 1275 1:43:34.13 
  4     CJRRC A WOMEN 50                        4:50:07
    250.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        58 F 161 187 U 1153 1:36:01.00 *
    256.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        56 F 161 187 U 1229 1:36:58.00 *
    257.Vera Stek            Egg Harbor City,NJ 60 F 187 217 U 1205 1:37:07.00 *
    265.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F 187 7   U 1170 1:43:33.31 
  5     DO RUN RUN A WOMEN 50                   5:01:48
    189.Patricia Montana     Denville,NJ        53 F 165 191 U 1246 1:23:21.00 *
    226.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   51 F 165 191 U 1034 1:31:18.00 *
    289.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   51 F 165 191 U  364 2:07:07.00 *
  6     CLIFTON RC B WOMEN 50                   5:17:57
    258.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          52 F 164 190 U 1219 1:37:33.00 *
    274.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     54 F 163 190 U 1060 1:45:48.00 *
    282.Barbara Tupper       Kearny,NJ          57 F 164 190 U 1218 1:54:35.00 *
  7     CJRRC B WOMEN 50                        6:09:38
    285.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       58 F 161 188 U 1088 1:58:07.00 *
    287.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          59 F 161 188 U  356 2:05:45.00 *
    288.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F 188 217 U 1102 2:05:45.00 *

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A WOMEN 60            4:18:54
    171.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      60 F 201 229 U 1131 1:21:09.00 *
    192.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         61 F 201 229 U 1171 1:23:50.00 *
    239.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       64 F 146 229 U 1050 1:33:53.00 *
  2     CJRRC A WOMEN 60                        5:26:26
    257.Vera Stek            Egg Harbor City,NJ 60 F 187 217 U 1205 1:37:07.00 *
    265.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F 187 217 U 1170 1:43:33.00 *
    288.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        67 F 188 217 U 1102 2:05:45.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U 1067   55:20.81   5:32 88.83%
   2.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      44 M U 1051   54:45.97   5:29 87.63%
   3.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M U 1236   56:54.01   5:41 87.12%
   4.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         40 M U 1259   53:55.68   5:24 86.25%
   5.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U 1290   58:39.08   5:52 85.93%
   6.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        52 M U  456   59:55.09   6:00 85.54%
   7.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        43 M U 1235   55:52.24   5:35 85.23%
   8.Gary Cohen           Robbinsville,NJ    58 M   1283 1:03:52.18   6:23 84.57%
   9.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M U 1033 1:01:09.61   6:07 84.53%
  10.James Segal          Holmdel,NJ         61 M U 1199 1:07:00.56   6:42 82.83%
  11.Michael Mooney       Jackson,NJ         55 M   1255 1:03:33.32   6:21 82.76%
  12.Joe Donahue          Point Pleasant ,NJ 45 M   1076   58:38.15   5:52 82.51%
  13.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         55 M   1251 1:03:46.04   6:23 82.49%
  14.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 46 M U 1106   59:25.48   5:57 82.08%
  15.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U 1240   59:57.49   6:00 82.00%
  16.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        70 M U 1269 1:13:57.75   7:24 81.88%
  17.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   50 M U 1069 1:02:06.51   6:13 81.15%
  18.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          51 M   1207 1:02:51.97   6:17 80.85%
  19.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          61 M U 1285 1:08:43.32   6:52 80.77%
  20.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         67 M U 1168 1:12:50.32   7:17 80.66%
  21.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        50 M U 1272 1:02:34.56   6:15 80.54%
  22.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant ,NJ 54 M U 1237 1:04:59.38   6:30 80.24%
  23.Harold Porcher       Montclair,NJ       47 M U 1182 1:01:33.18   6:09 79.88%
  24.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M U 1201 1:13:05.56   7:19 79.60%
  25.Robert Jorissen      Highland Park,NJ   57 M U 1113 1:07:31.40   6:45 79.29%
  26.Vincent Tennariello  Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M U 1212 1:00:04.66   6:00 79.26%
  27.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 58 M U 1192 1:08:12.83   6:49 79.18%
  28.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      56 M U  831 1:07:03.97   6:42 79.12%
  29.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M U 1129 1:10:59.47   7:06 78.92%
  30.Doug Twyman          Sea Girt,NJ        50 M U 1274 1:04:01.94   6:24 78.71%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F U 1077 1:31:56.77   9:12 88.54%
   2.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      59 F U 1174 1:15:38.13   7:34 83.71%
   3.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F U 1191 1:06:59.67   6:42 80.33%
   4.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       50 F U 1118 1:10:33.73   7:03 79.76%
   5.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F U 1178 1:13:26.05   7:21 79.59%
   6.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F U 1189 1:24:33.30   8:27 79.29%
   7.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      60 F U 1131 1:21:09.69   8:07 79.11%
   8.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F   1101 1:06:02.69   6:36 77.73%
   9.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         61 F U 1171 1:23:50.72   8:23 77.67%
  10.Deborah Hall         Westfield,NJ       46 F U 1099 1:09:23.53   6:56 77.55%
  11.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F U 1158 1:20:04.21   8:00 76.94%
  12.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       53 F U  572 1:16:22.55   7:38 76.52%
  13.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        53 F U 1253 1:16:35.33   7:40 76.31%
  14.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F   1055 1:20:45.44   8:05 75.27%
  15.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F U  471 1:10:23.22   7:02 73.90%
  16.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F U 1042 1:17:13.93   7:43 73.78%
  17.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U 1046 1:18:59.61   7:54 73.05%
  18.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       64 F U 1050 1:33:53.20   9:23 72.47%
  19.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F U 1206 1:11:18.41   7:08 72.45%
  20.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F U 1149 1:22:11.63   8:13 72.03%
  21.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       47 F   1111 1:15:39.72   7:34 71.85%
  22.Marcia Postallian    Madison,NJ         55 F   1183 1:24:18.04   8:26 71.15%
  23.Lisa Iorillo         Sayreville,NJ      48 F U 1294 1:18:02.60   7:48 70.42%
  24.Patricia Montana     Denville,NJ        53 F U 1246 1:23:21.36   8:20 70.11%
  25.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     68 F U 1170 1:43:33.31   0:21 69.88%
  26.Sharon Briden        Glen Ridge,NJ      52 F   1047 1:22:54.27   8:17 69.60%
  27.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       43 F U 1202 1:15:23.78   7:32 69.52%
  28.Stacey Graham        Morris Plains,NJ   47 F U 1095 1:19:09.95   7:55 68.67%
  29.Liz Grant            Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F    477 1:27:41.16   8:46 67.52%
  30.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      62 F U 1049 1:38:57.83   9:54 66.76%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    47 M U 1067   55:20.81   5:32 88.83%
   2.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      44 M U 1051   54:45.97   5:29 87.63%
   3.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M U 1236   56:54.01   5:41 87.12%
   4.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         40 M U 1259   53:55.68   5:24 86.25%
   5.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U 1290   58:39.08   5:52 85.93%
   6.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        52 M U  456   59:55.09   6:00 85.54%
   7.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        43 M U 1235   55:52.24   5:35 85.23%
   8.Gary Cohen           Robbinsville,NJ    58 M   1283 1:03:52.18   6:23 84.57%
   9.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M U 1033 1:01:09.61   6:07 84.53%
  10.James Segal          Holmdel,NJ         61 M U 1199 1:07:00.56   6:42 82.83%
  11.Michael Mooney       Jackson,NJ         55 M   1255 1:03:33.32   6:21 82.76%
  12.Joe Donahue          Point Pleasant ,NJ 45 M   1076   58:38.15   5:52 82.51%
  13.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         55 M   1251 1:03:46.04   6:23 82.49%
  14.Atilla Sabahoglu     Somerset,NJ        33 M   1193   54:10.08   5:25 82.31%
  15.John Hogan           Township Of Was,NJ 46 M U 1106   59:25.48   5:57 82.08%
  16.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U 1240   59:57.49   6:00 82.00%
  17.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        70 M U 1269 1:13:57.75   7:24 81.88%
  18.Noel Vega            Somerville,NJ      17 M U 1242   56:55.00   5:42 81.71%
  19.Ashwin Anantharaman  East Windsor,NJ    23 M   1028   54:19.87   5:26 81.69%
  20.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   50 M U 1069 1:02:06.51   6:13 81.15%
  21.Taylor Burmeister    Haddonfield,NJ     24 M   1052   54:52.04   5:29 80.89%
  22.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          51 M   1207 1:02:51.97   6:17 80.85%
  23.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          61 M U 1285 1:08:43.32   6:52 80.77%
  24.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         67 M U 1168 1:12:50.32   7:17 80.66%
  25.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        50 M U 1272 1:02:34.56   6:15 80.54%
  26.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant ,NJ 54 M U 1237 1:04:59.38   6:30 80.24%
  27.Harold Porcher       Montclair,NJ       47 M U 1182 1:01:33.18   6:09 79.88%
  28.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        66 M U 1201 1:13:05.56   7:19 79.60%
  29.Robert Jorissen      Highland Park,NJ   57 M U 1113 1:07:31.40   6:45 79.29%
  30.Vincent Tennariello  Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M U 1212 1:00:04.66   6:00 79.26%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       75 F U 1077 1:31:56.77   9:12 88.54%
   2.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      59 F U 1174 1:15:38.13   7:34 83.71%
   3.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        46 F U 1191 1:06:59.67   6:42 80.33%
   4.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       50 F U 1118 1:10:33.73   7:03 79.76%
   5.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         53 F U 1178 1:13:26.05   7:21 79.59%
   6.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F U 1189 1:24:33.30   8:27 79.29%
   7.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      60 F U 1131 1:21:09.69   8:07 79.11%
   8.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F   1101 1:06:02.69   6:36 77.73%
   9.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         61 F U 1171 1:23:50.72   8:23 77.67%
  10.Deborah Hall         Westfield,NJ       46 F U 1099 1:09:23.53   6:56 77.55%
  11.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F U 1158 1:20:04.21   8:00 76.94%
  12.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       53 F U  572 1:16:22.55   7:38 76.52%
  13.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        53 F U 1253 1:16:35.33   7:40 76.31%
  14.Laura Swift          Woodbridge,NJ      29 F U 1209 1:05:27.61   6:33 75.90%
  15.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    56 F   1055 1:20:45.44   8:05 75.27%
  16.Cheyenne Ogletree    Garfield,NJ        24 F   1169 1:06:19.90   6:38 74.90%
  17.Meghan Decarlo       Saddle Brook,NJ    30 F U 1248 1:06:41.91   6:40 74.51%
  18.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       42 F U  471 1:10:23.22   7:02 73.90%
  19.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F U 1042 1:17:13.93   7:43 73.78%
  20.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U 1046 1:18:59.61   7:54 73.05%
  21.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       64 F U 1050 1:33:53.20   9:23 72.47%
  22.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F U 1206 1:11:18.41   7:08 72.45%
  23.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     54 F U 1149 1:22:11.63   8:13 72.03%
  24.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       47 F   1111 1:15:39.72   7:34 71.85%
  25.Lesley Wassef        Highland Park,NJ   32 F U 1231 1:09:47.51   6:59 71.36%
  26.Marcia Postallian    Madison,NJ         55 F   1183 1:24:18.04   8:26 71.15%
  27.Angela Morgenthal    New Brunswick,NJ   28 F   1163 1:10:08.09   7:01 70.84%
  28.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     34 F   1211 1:10:55.00   7:06 70.52%
  29.Lisa Iorillo         Sayreville,NJ      48 F U 1294 1:18:02.60   7:48 70.42%
  30.Patricia Montana     Denville,NJ        53 F U 1246 1:23:21.36   8:20 70.11%