SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT

Race Date:11-19-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Jason Rudich         Hillsborough,NJ    18 M         17:45.39  5:42 1/142     M15-19:1/8       75.13  
   2.Marcus Pescinski     Hillsborough,NJ    17 M         18:00.77  5:47 2/142     M15-19:2/8       74.99  
   3.Joseph Montinelli    Branchberg,NJ      18 M         18:09.38  5:50 3/142     M15-19:3/8       73.47  
   4.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      48 M         18:11.92  5:51 4/142     M40-49:1/35      79.75  
   5.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F         18:35.11  5:58 1/148     F40-49:1/24      82.28  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.David Kimmel         Princeton,NJ       32 M         18:40.25  6:00 5/142     M30-39:1/25      69.63  
   7.David Foglesong      Princeton,NJ       53 M         18:59.59  6:06 6/142     M50-59:1/23      79.57  
   8.Ed Lamb              Princeton,NJ       40 M         19:06.26  6:08 7/142     M40-49:2/35      71.45  
   9.Chris Young          Branchburg,NJ      14 M         19:22.69  6:14 8/142     M 1-14:1/11      73.23  
  10.Heather Gracie       Peapack,NJ         49 F         19:25.43  6:15 2/148     F40-49:2/24      85.26  
  11.Nicholas Henrich     Warren,NJ          16 M         19:31.56  6:17 9/142     M15-19:4/8       70.14  
  12.Jonathan Reina       Somerville,NJ      25 M         19:38.02  6:19 10/142    M20-29:1/23      65.70  
  13.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M U       19:42.41  6:20 11/142    M30-39:2/25      66.22  
  14.Mike Singh           West Windsor,NJ    31 M         19:48.31  6:22 12/142    M30-39:3/25      65.45  
  15.David Pulisfer       Hillsborough,NJ    16 M         19:53.11  6:24 13/142    M15-19:5/8       68.87  
  16.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M         19:57.27  6:25 14/142    M40-49:3/35      71.61  
  17.Mark Parisen         So.amboy,NJ        21 M         20:01.39  6:26 15/142    M20-29:2/23      64.68  
  18.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         48 M U       20:04.13  6:27 16/142    M40-49:4/35      72.32  
  19.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M         20:07.38  6:28 17/142    M40-49:5/35      69.38  
  20.Silas Clark          Jersey City,NJ     29 M         20:12.97  6:30 18/142    M20-29:3/23      63.87  
  21.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   40 M U       20:22.67  6:33 19/142    M40-49:6/35      66.98  
  22.Michael Brickley     Edison,NJ          35 M         20:44.27  6:40 20/142    M30-39:4/25      63.55  
  23.Julie Hadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  43 F         20:53.02  6:43 3/148     F40-49:3/24      74.76  
  24.Edward Dijoseph      North Brunswick,NJ 46 M         20:58.45  6:45 21/142    M40-49:7/35      68.13  
  25.Donald Portillo      South Bound Bro,NJ 21 M         21:19.84  6:51 22/142    M20-29:4/23      60.71  
  26.Philip Maxwell       Bridgewater,NJ     57 M         21:23.20  6:53 23/142    M50-59:2/23      73.08  
  27.Tom Morpeth          Pennington,NJ      47 M         21:25.52  6:53 24/142    M40-49:8/35      67.21  
  28.David Zurheide       Middletown,NJ      55 M U       21:32.92  6:56 25/142    M50-59:3/23      71.31  
  29.Evan Walter          Middlesex,NJ       29 M         21:39.09  6:58 26/142    M20-29:5/23      59.63  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  30.Ron Cohen            Woodbridge,NJ      65 M         21:49.49  7:01 27/142    M60-69:1/10      76.85  
  31.Eric T Brown         Green Brook,NJ     27 M U       22:03.51  7:05 28/142    M20-29:6/23      58.48  
  32.David Maxwell        Bridgewater,NJ     26 M         22:28.87  7:14 29/142    M20-29:7/23      57.38  
  33.Reginald Perry       South Bound Bro,NJ 22 M         22:31.45  7:14 30/142    M20-29:8/23      57.29  
  34.Clede Oneal          Morristown,NJ      38 M         22:34.64  7:15 31/142    M30-39:5/25      59.57  
  35.Joe Chen             East Brunswick,NJ  22 M         22:38.94  7:17 32/142    M20-29:9/23      56.98  
  36.Bob Markow           Hillsborough,NJ    59 M         22:40.86  7:17 33/142    M50-59:4/23      70.10  
  37.Katherine Rudy       Bound Brook,NJ     23 F         22:47.86  7:20 4/148     F20-29:1/43      64.92  
  38.Molly Hutchinson     Haddonfield,NJ     24 F         23:05.91  7:26 5/148     F20-29:2/43      64.07  
  39.Mickey Syrop         Summit,NJ          55 M         23:09.06  7:27 34/142    M50-59:5/23      66.37  
  40.Zotan Kemecsei       Piscataway,NJ      41 M         23:13.96  7:28 35/142    M40-49:9/35      59.20  
  41.Robert Zoller        Bridgewater,NJ     55 M         23:33.41  7:34 36/142    M50-59:6/23      65.23  
  42.Louis Henrich        Warren,NJ          57 M         23:36.61  7:35 37/142    M50-59:7/23      66.20  
  43.James Scheflen       Hillsborough,NJ    38 M         23:40.83  7:37 38/142    M30-39:6/25      56.79  
  44.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   26 F U       23:44.74  7:38 6/148     F20-29:3/43      62.33  
  45.Phillip Gardner      Hillsborough,NJ    13 M         23:51.99  7:40 39/142    M 1-14:2/11      60.77  
  46.Mark Mc Cann         Bridgewater,NJ     35 M         23:52.19  7:40 40/142    M30-39:7/25      55.21  
  47.Steve Loy            Somerset,NJ        59 M         23:53.49  7:41 41/142    M50-59:8/23      66.55  
  48.Chris Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    46 M         23:54.49  7:41 42/142    M40-49:10/35     59.77  
  49.Matthew Mcdevitt     Annandale,NJ       46 M         23:57.83  7:42 43/142    M40-49:11/35     59.63  
  50.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    51 M         24:03.27  7:44 44/142    M50-59:9/23      61.81  
  51.Stephen Dahl         Bridgewater,NJ     54 M         24:12.24  7:47 45/142    M50-59:10/23     62.96  
  52.Eddie Dijoseph       North Brunswick,NJ 14 M         24:14.14  7:48 46/142    M 1-14:3/11      58.55  
  53.Devendra Narasenakup Somerset,NJ        46 M         24:17.70  7:49 47/142    M40-49:12/35     58.81  
  54.Erin Folger          North Brunswick,NJ 24 F         24:18.87  7:49 7/148     F20-29:4/43      60.87  
  55.Patrick Gregorio     South Bound Bro,NJ 34 M         24:19.52  7:49 48/142    M30-39:8/25      53.89  
  56.Michael Sullivan     Bridgewater,NJ     14 M         24:25.31  7:51 49/142    M 1-14:4/11      58.10  
  57.Erica Doyle          Metuchen,NJ        53 F         24:34.32  7:54 8/148     F50-59:1/19      70.85  
  58.Kevin Connover       Middlesex,NJ       55 M         24:35.06  7:54 50/142    M50-59:11/23     62.50  
  59.Daniel Churco        Hillsborough,NJ    30 M         24:37.12  7:55 51/142    M30-39:9/25      52.53  
  60.Brian Knieser        Arlington,VA       31 M         24:43.99  7:57 52/142    M30-39:10/25     52.41  
  61.Lee Barnes           Millington,NJ      62 M         24:50.60  7:59 53/142    M60-69:2/10      65.71  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  62.Edward Wright        Green Brook,BJ     65 M         24:55.34  8:01 54/142    M60-69:3/10      67.30  
  63.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     70 M U       25:01.13  8:03 55/142    M70-79:1/4       70.45  
  64.Larry Hans           Skillman,NJ        65 M         25:15.86  8:07 56/142    M60-69:4/10      66.39  
  65.John Mueller         North Brunswick,NJ 15 M         25:17.70  8:08 57/142    M15-19:6/8       55.04  
  66.Eric Rigie           Highland Park,NJ   27 M         25:23.54  8:10 58/142    M20-29:10/23     50.80  
  67.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         37 F 5       25:25.75  8:11 9/148     F30-39:1/43      59.21  
  68.Donna Hofer          Somerset,NJ        61 F         25:29.42  8:12 10/148    F60-69:1/10      76.11  
  69.Susan Yurcisin       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F         25:32.93  8:13 11/148    F40-49:4/24      63.39  
  70.Daniel Nerger        Bound Brook,NJ     47 M         25:33.88  8:13 59/142    M40-49:13/35     56.33  
  71.Kirsten Rudy         Bound Brook,NJ     23 F         25:34.74  8:13 12/148    F20-29:5/43      57.86  
  72.Ray Worob            High Bridge,NJ     29 M         25:42.57  8:16 60/142    M20-29:11/23     50.22  
  73.Kathy Anderson       Hillsborough,NJ    50 F         25:44.12  8:16 13/148    F50-59:2/19      65.14  
  74.Keith Stensland      Franklin Park,NJ   57 M         25:48.85  8:18 61/142    M50-59:12/23     60.54  
  75.James Conway         Flemington,NJ      35 M         25:51.23  8:19 62/142    M30-39:11/25     50.98  
  76.Casey Murphy         Hillsborough,NJ    15 F         25:53.86  8:20 14/148    F15-19:1/2       59.84  
  77.Andrew Butwosh       Somerset,NJ        30 M         25:57.64  8:21 63/142    M30-39:12/25     49.82  
  78.Nadine Wells         Summit,NJ          24 F         26:00.41  8:22 15/148    F20-29:6/43      56.91  
  79.Jodi Pondiscio       Bridgewater,NJ     29 F         26:01.89  8:22 16/148    F20-29:7/43      56.85  
  80.Katharine Thompson   Jersey City,NJ     27 F         26:02.69  8:22 17/148    F20-29:8/43      56.83  
  81.Anna Palazij         New York,NY        32 F         26:10.70  8:25 18/148    F30-39:2/43      56.67  
  82.Matthew Mueller      North Brunswick,NJ 14 M         26:11.67  8:25 64/142    M 1-14:5/11      54.17  
  83.Cheryl Gatti         Watchung,NJ        57 F         26:13.30  8:26 19/148    F50-59:3/19      69.98  
  84.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        44 F         26:16.62  8:27 20/148    F40-49:5/24      59.91  
  85.Brian Lerner         Parlin,NJ          32 M         26:17.84  8:27 65/142    M30-39:13/25     49.44  
  86.Padre Burgess        South Plainfiel,NJ 48 M         26:20.40  8:28 66/142    M40-49:14/35     55.10  
  87.Melissa Lavell       Hillsborough,NJ    23 F         26:20.91  8:28 21/148    F20-29:9/43      56.17  
  88.Pat Fetaya           Hillsborough,NJ    53 M         26:23.83  8:29 67/142    M50-59:13/23     57.25  
  89.Brian Chamberlain    Dunellen,NJ        30 M         26:25.66  8:30 68/142    M30-39:14/25     48.93  
  90.Kurt Martin          Middletown,NJ      41 M         26:26.94  8:30 69/142    M40-49:15/35     52.00  
  91.James Nerger         Bound Brook,NJ     47 M         26:30.67  8:31 70/142    M40-49:16/35     54.32  
  92.Kelly Miragliotta    Somerset,NJ        30 F         26:32.81  8:32 22/148    F30-39:3/43      55.77  
  93.Ryan Lapinski        Skillman,NJ        21 M         26:35.25  8:33 71/142    M20-29:12/23     48.71  
  94.Philomena Lay        Somerset,NJ        55 F         26:40.36  8:35 23/148    F50-59:4/19      66.99  
  95.Brenden Ruh          Hillsborough,NJ    99 M         26:43.54  8:36 72/142    NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
  96.Jeremy Ramsay        Abington,PA        32 M         26:49.60  8:38 73/142    M30-39:15/25     48.46  
  97.Donald Charlot       Franklin Park,NJ   48 M         26:52.45  8:38 74/142    M40-49:17/35     54.01  
  98.Denise D'aprile      Raritan,NJ         39 F         26:59.32  8:41 24/148    F30-39:4/43      56.34  
  99.Megan Trexler        Hillsborough,NJ    31 F         27:00.12  8:41 25/148    F30-39:5/43      54.87  
 100.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    59 M U       27:00.42  8:41 75/142    M50-59:14/23     58.88  
 101.Ryan Daughton        North Brunswick,NJ 27 M         27:09.81  8:44 76/142    M20-29:13/23     47.49  
 102.Susan Posluszny      Dunellen,NJ        38 F         27:14.97  8:46 26/148    F30-39:6/43      55.51  
 103.Andrew Poserow       South River,NJ     43 M         27:15.95  8:46 77/142    M40-49:18/35     51.20  
 104.Thomas Trexler       Hillsborough,NJ    32 M         27:17.14  8:46 78/142    M30-39:16/25     47.65  
 105.John J Mueller       North Brunswick,NJ 45 M         27:18.49  8:47 79/142    M40-49:19/35     51.92  
 106.Christina Henrich    Warren,NJ          27 F         27:21.89  8:48 27/148    F20-29:10/43     54.08  
 107.Ethan Wolkofsky      Hillsborough,NJ    9  M         27:26.12  8:49 80/142    M 1-14:6/11      59.62  
 108.Peter Schafer        Somerset,NJ        42 M         27:26.99  8:50 81/142    M40-49:20/35     50.48  
 109.Anne Le              Somerset,NJ        32 F         27:35.88  8:52 28/148    F30-39:7/43      53.76  
 110.Matthew Hummers      Sparta,NJ          35 M         27:37.15  8:53 82/142    M30-39:17/25     47.72  
 111.Leandra Price        Bridgewater,NJ     27 F         27:42.61  8:55 29/148    F20-29:11/43     53.41  
 112.Laura Pugnet         Hillsborough,NJ    27 F         27:43.02  8:55 30/148    F20-29:12/43     53.40  
 113.Griffin Clapp        Manville,NJ        32 M         27:43.78  8:55 83/142    M30-39:18/25     46.89  
 114.Jacquelyn Nicholson  Bound Brook,NJ     44 F         27:45.95  8:56 31/148    F40-49:6/24      56.69  
 115.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   71 M U       27:46.90  8:56 84/142    M70-79:2/4       64.22  
 116.Clare Hutchinson     Princeton,NJ       27 F         27:49.44  8:57 32/148    F20-29:13/43     53.19  
 117.Chad Schwartzkopf    South Bound Bro,NJ 41 M         27:50.03  8:57 85/142    M40-49:21/35     49.41  
 118.Michael Cunningham   Philadelphia,PA    35 M         27:57.16  8:59 86/142    M30-39:19/25     47.15  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 119.Su Lamb              Princeton,NJ       36 F         28:01.29  9:01 33/148    F30-39:8/43      53.51  
 120.Kyle Osler           Warren,NJ          16 M         28:02.07  9:01 87/142    M15-19:7/8       48.85  
 121.Pete Isler           Warren,NJ          13 M         28:04.42  9:02 88/142    M 1-14:7/11      51.66  
 122.Jennifer Mandeville  Somerville,NJ      33 F         28:09.99  9:03 34/148    F30-39:9/43      52.77  
 123.Brian Giambagno      Plainsboro,NJ      48 M         28:11.72  9:04 89/142    M40-49:22/35     51.48  
 124.Monica Grosso        Flemington,NJ      28 F         28:14.62  9:05 35/148    F20-29:14/43     52.40  
 125.Theresa Travis       Lebanon,NJ         37 F         28:16.83  9:06 36/148    F30-39:10/43     53.24  
 126.Chirs Mcgreevy       Hoboken,NJ         36 M         28:17.62  9:06 90/142    M30-39:20/25     46.86  
 127.Michael Babey        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M         28:20.00  9:07 91/142    M40-49:23/35     51.23  
 128.Denise Soke          Walton,NY          59 F         28:21.07  9:07 37/148    F50-59:5/19      66.53  
 129.Margaret Frasher     Hillsborough,NJ    42 F         28:24.99  9:08 38/148    F40-49:7/24      54.53  
 130.Godelieve Babey      Hillsborough,NJ    45 F         28:35.11  9:12 39/148    F40-49:8/24      55.56  
 131.Kelly Dejesus        Clinton,NJ         39 F         28:43.58  9:14 40/148    F30-39:11/43     52.93  
 132.Mark Erickson        Manville,NJ        51 M         28:45.47  9:15 92/142    M50-59:15/23     51.70  
 133.Andrew Koping        Somerset,NJ        25 M         28:46.99  9:15 93/142    M20-29:14/23     44.82  
 134.Marisa Tomasella     Edison,NJ          24 F         28:51.11  9:17 41/148    F20-29:15/43     51.30  
 135.John Geib            South Plainfiel,NJ 28 M         28:51.99  9:17 94/142    M20-29:15/23     44.69  
 136.Linda Chow           Piscataway,NJ      34 F         28:56.81  9:18 42/148    F30-39:12/43     51.47  
 137.Daniel Ervine        Richboro,PA        33 M         28:59.87  9:19 95/142    M30-39:21/25     45.00  
 138.Lynn Murphy          Matawan,NJ         48 F         29:03.56  9:21 43/148    F40-49:9/24      56.34  
 139.Vijay Dasika         Somerset,NJ        52 M         29:09.16  9:22 96/142    M50-59:16/23     51.42  
 140.Louis Kimmel         Cranford,NJ        34 M         29:20.33  9:26 97/142    M30-39:22/25     44.68  
 141.Vincent Alvarez      South Bound Bro,NJ 42 M         29:21.25  9:26 98/142    M40-49:24/35     47.20  
 142.Noe Chaves           Bound Brook,NJ     68 M         29:25.00  9:28 99/142    M60-69:5/10      58.63  
 143.Michael Donovan      Hillsborough,NJ    59 M         29:29.05  9:29 100/142   M50-59:17/23     53.93  
 144.Betsy Shinkle        Bernardsville,NJ   53 F         29:34.66  9:31 44/148    F50-59:6/19      58.86  
 145.Scott Sldoodzian     Somerset,NJ        53 M         29:39.99  9:32 101/142   M50-59:18/23     50.94  
 146.Jennifer Mueller     North Brunswick,NJ 17 F         29:40.77  9:33 45/148    F15-19:2/2       50.94  
 147.Peter Lieffrig       Clinton,NJ         99 M         29:41.28  9:33 102/142   NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
 148.Robert Kucharski     Bound Brook,NJ     68 M         29:46.68  9:35 103/142   M60-69:6/10      57.92  
 149.James Crane          Somerville,NJ      40 M         29:49.76  9:36 104/142   M40-49:25/35     45.76  
 150.Rebecca Linton       Hillsborough,NJ    27 F         30:00.41  9:39 46/148    F20-29:16/43     49.32  
 151.John Angonucci       Fanwood,NJ         47 M         30:01.64  9:39 105/142   M40-49:26/35     47.96  
 152.Susan Rees           Neshanic Statio,NJ 58 F         30:03.51  9:40 47/148    F50-59:7/19      61.89  
 153.Jill Whalen          Middlesex,NJ       35 F         30:07.71  9:41 48/148    F30-39:13/43     49.60  
 154.Carolyn Gappa        Somerset,NJ        31 F U       30:09.41  9:42 49/148    F30-39:14/43     49.13  
 155.Alison Camarda       Somerset,NJ        30 F         30:15.99  9:44 50/148    F30-39:15/43     48.91  
 156.Jennifer Scamardella Hoboken,NJ         32 F         30:25.59  9:47 51/148    F30-39:16/43     48.76  
 157.Chris Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    32 M         30:28.93  9:48 106/142   M30-39:23/25     42.65  
 158.Timothy Cook         Somerville,NJ      27 M         30:31.75  9:49 107/142   M20-29:16/23     42.25  
 159.Marian Sackrowitz    Highland Park,NJ   68 F         30:32.82  9:49 52/148    F60-69:2/10      70.57  
 160.Lisa Robinson        Somerset,NJ        46 F         30:37.50  9:51 53/148    F40-49:10/24     52.35  
 161.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    51 F U       30:40.36  9:52 54/148    F50-59:8/19      55.34  
 162.Lou Petzinger        Manville,NJ        57 M         30:48.34  9:54 108/142   M50-59:19/23     50.73  
 163.Alyssa Simmonds      Leonardo,NJ        27 F         30:50.88  9:55 55/148    F20-29:17/43     47.98  
 164.Kimberly Silverio    Rahway,NJ          28 F         30:52.76  9:56 56/148    F20-29:18/43     47.93  
 165.Barbra Churco        Hillsborough,NJ    31 F         30:52.99  9:56 57/148    F30-39:17/43     47.98  
 166.Sandy Lorell         Somerset,NJ        44 F         30:53.46  9:56 58/148    F40-49:11/24     50.96  
 167.Kimthea Un           Edison,NJ          32 F         30:53.95  9:56 59/148    F30-39:18/43     48.01  
 168.Sam Ervine           Richboro,PA        31 F         30:56.77  9:57 60/148    F30-39:19/43     47.88  
 169.Mark Schafer         Somerset,NJ        13 M         30:56.99  9:57 109/142   M 1-14:8/11      46.86  
 170.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        61 F         31:01.39  9:59 61/148    F60-69:3/10      62.53  
 171.Renee Fitts          Princeton,NJ       59 F         31:03.65  9:59 62/148    F50-59:9/19      60.72  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 172.Neil Geminder        Highland Park,NJ   63 M         31:08.24 10:01 110/142   M60-69:7/10      52.90  
 173.Christine Murphy     Hillsborough,NJ    23 F         31:14.19 10:03 63/148    F20-29:19/43     47.38  
 174.Sean Devlin          Franklin Park,NJ   40 M         31:16.77 10:04 111/142   M40-49:27/35     43.64  
 175.Sarah Pomerantz      Madison,NJ         29 F         31:29.23 10:08 64/148    F20-29:20/43     47.00  
 176.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F         31:30.09 10:08 65/148    F60-69:4/10      63.39  
 177.Michael Kmiec        Hillsborough,NJ    28 M         31:30.56 10:08 112/142   M20-29:17/23     40.94  
 178.Kelly Lavin          Whippany,NJ        27 F         31:33.99 10:09 66/148    F20-29:21/43     46.89  
 179.Michael Koping       Franklin Park,NJ   27 M         31:35.49 10:10 113/142   M20-29:18/23     40.83  
 180.Marina Walker        Philadelphia,PA    33 F         31:41.69 10:12 67/148    F30-39:20/43     46.90  
 181.Andrea Wolkofsky     Hillsborough,NJ    38 F U       31:45.99 10:13 68/148    F30-39:21/43     47.61  
 182.Judy Zoller          Bridgewater,NJ     54 F         32:04.12 10:19 69/148    F50-59:10/19     54.99  
 183.Melissa Karowski     Franklin Park,NJ   28 F         32:05.16 10:19 70/148    F20-29:22/43     46.13  
 184.Shah Ashraf          Somerset,NJ        45 M         32:06.66 10:20 114/142   M40-49:28/35     44.15  
 185.Ema Capoccia         Bound Brook,NJ     23 F         32:16.44 10:23 71/148    F20-29:23/43     45.86  
 186.Erinn Black          Metuchen,NJ        24 F         32:17.34 10:23 72/148    F20-29:24/43     45.84  
 187.Meredith Brown       Warren,NJ          26 F         32:28.42 10:27 73/148    F20-29:25/43     45.58  
 188.Elizabeth Temby      Bridgewater,NJ     70 F         32:29.70 10:27 74/148    F70-79:1/1       68.51  
 189.Linda Pierson        Skillman,NJ        54 F         32:32.11 10:28 75/148    F50-59:11/19     54.21  
 190.Robert Spock         Bridgewater,NJ     52 M         32:37.58 10:30 115/142   M50-59:20/23     45.94  
 191.Jennifer Smith       North Brunswick,NJ 31 F         32:39.29 10:30 76/148    F30-39:22/43     45.37  
 192.Hubert Reeder        Plainfield,NJ      62 M U       32:44.48 10:32 116/142   M60-69:8/10      49.86  
 193.Laura Mandeville     Arlington,VA       25 F         32:47.99 10:33 77/148    F20-29:26/43     45.12  
 194.Laura Thompson       Hillsborough,NJ    29 F         32:50.38 10:34 78/148    F20-29:27/43     45.07  
 195.Alexander Antunes    Livingston,NJ      29 M         32:55.99 10:35 117/142   M20-29:19/23     39.21  
 196.Maureen Alvez        South Bound Bro,NJ 41 F         32:57.31 10:36 79/148    F40-49:12/24     46.70  
 197.Elizabeth Rose       Bernardsville,NJ   52 F         32:58.85 10:36 80/148    F50-59:12/19     52.12  
 198.Ashley Casorio       Warren,NJ          26 F         33:00.18 10:37 81/148    F20-29:28/43     44.84  
 199.Erin Sorge           Somerset,NJ        45 F         33:01.52 10:37 82/148    F40-49:13/24     48.09  
 200.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         59 M         33:02.15 10:37 118/142   M50-59:21/23     48.13  
 201.Jennifer Sheeler     Piscataway,NJ      35 F         33:05.17 10:38 83/148    F30-39:23/43     45.17  
 202.Lisa Czeslowski      South Bound Bro,NJ 40 F         33:08.42 10:39 84/148    F40-49:14/24     46.14  
 203.Breanne Swedler      Hillsborough,NJ    23 F         33:19.92 10:43 85/148    F20-29:29/43     44.40  
 204.Shawana Peoples      Middlesex,NJ       35 F         33:23.15 10:44 86/148    F30-39:24/43     44.76  
 205.David Capoccia       Bound Brook,NJ     23 M         33:28.39 10:46 119/142   M20-29:20/23     38.54  
 206.Thomas Aussem        Somerset,NJ        55 M         33:39.13 10:49 120/142   M50-59:22/23     45.66  
 207.William Field        Plainfield,NJ      64 M         33:42.01 10:50 121/142   M60-69:9/10      49.32  
 208.Elissar Batour-eid   Somerset,NJ        43 F         33:46.36 10:52 87/148    F40-49:15/24     46.23  
 209.Karen Kushner        Monmouth Jct.,NJ   59 F         33:47.37 10:52 88/148    F50-59:13/19     55.82  
 210.Laura Henrich        Warren,NJ          48 F         33:47.86 10:52 89/148    F40-49:16/24     48.44  
 211.Tim Gilbert          Hillsborough,NJ    41 M         33:48.48 10:52 122/142   M40-49:29/35     40.68  
 212.Ildiko Hajdu-nemeth  Somerset,NJ        39 F         33:58.08 10:55 90/148    F30-39:25/43     44.76  
 213.Eric Gabrielson      Branchburg,NJ      25 M         33:58.89 10:56 123/142   M20-29:21/23     37.96  
 214.Kelly Gulutz         Hillsborough,NJ    31 F         34:07.75 10:59 91/148    F30-39:26/43     43.41  
 215.Julia Hague          Pottstown,PA       32 F         34:08.63 10:59 92/148    F30-39:27/43     43.45  
 216.Carey Cwieka         Hoboken,NJ         36 F         34:09.00 10:59 93/148    F30-39:28/43     43.91  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 217.Christine Schumann   Cranbury,NJ        34 F         34:11.01 11:00 94/148    F30-39:29/43     43.58  
 218.Elizabeth Walsh      Somerville,NJ      23 F         34:18.51 11:02 95/148    F20-29:30/43     43.14  
 219.Steve Sullivan       Hoboken,NJ         34 M         34:22.26 11:03 124/142   M30-39:24/25     38.14  
 220.Corali Fetaya        Hillsborough,NJ    38 F         34:28.93 11:05 96/148    F30-39:30/43     43.86  
 221.Emily Sheeler        Piscataway,NJ      34 F         34:38.53 11:08 97/148    F30-39:31/43     43.01  
 222.Theola Gardner       Hillsborough,NJ    46 F         34:46.02 11:11 98/148    F40-49:17/24     46.11  
 223.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M         34:49.64 11:12 125/142   M70-79:3/4       56.47  
 224.Amanda Erickson      Manville,NJ        22 F         34:50.94 11:12 99/148    F20-29:31/43     42.47  
 225.Gary Aneis           Staten Island,NY   34 M         34:51.26 11:13 126/142   M30-39:25/25     37.61  
 226.Christine Vanbeveren Somerset,NJ        99 F         34:54.13 11:14 100/148   NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
 227.Cindy Crosby         Hillsborough,NJ    52 F         34:55.22 11:14 101/148   F50-59:14/19     49.22  
 228.Debra Crossman       Hillsborough,NJ    39 F         35:04.52 11:17 102/148   F30-39:32/43     43.35  
 229.Zelfie Berisha       Somerset,NJ        26 F         35:11.20 11:19 103/148   F20-29:32/43     42.06  
 230.Varin Garlen         Marlboro,NJ        19 M         35:21.66 11:22 127/142   M15-19:8/8       37.26  
 231.Lucy Nicastro        Hillsborough,NJ    56 F         35:26.14 11:24 104/148   F50-59:15/19     51.10  
 232.Andrea Placke        Hoboken,NJ         29 F         35:30.27 11:25 105/148   F20-29:33/43     41.68  
 233.Anna Yudichak        East Newark,NJ     24 F         35:34.04 11:26 106/148   F20-29:34/43     41.61  
 234.Mary Schafer         Somerset,NJ        12 F         35:37.01 11:27 107/148   F 1-14:1/2       45.71  
 235.Deborah Keen         Phillipsburg,NJ    40 F         35:50.89 11:32 108/148   F40-49:18/24     42.66  
 236.Kristen Kately       Hoboken,NJ         30 F         36:00.14 11:35 109/148   F30-39:33/43     41.12  
 237.Steven Lindenbaum    Marlboro,NJ        21 M         36:12.78 11:39 128/142   M20-29:22/23     35.76  
 238.Lana Eid             Somerset,NJ        14 F         36:24.08 11:42 110/148   F 1-14:2/2       43.17  
 239.Kathleen Lepkowski   Somerset,NJ        35 F         36:45.54 11:49 111/148   F30-39:34/43     40.65  
 240.Amanda Gross         Englishtown,NJ     24 F         36:47.22 11:50 112/148   F20-29:35/43     40.23  
 241.Graliella Navarro    Piscataway,NJ      54 F         37:01.94 11:55 113/148   F50-59:16/19     47.62  
 242.Emilie Liberatore    Highland Park,NJ   61 F         37:03.11 11:55 114/148   F60-69:5/10      52.36  
 243.Heather Poland       Branchburg,NJ      33 F         37:06.08 11:56 115/148   F30-39:35/43     40.06  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 244.Diane Reh            Highland Park,NJ   66 F         37:27.99 12:03 116/148   F60-69:6/10      55.76  
 245.Marissa Marino       Staten Island,NY   28 F         37:28.85 12:03 117/148   F20-29:36/43     39.49  
 246.Anthony Bausa        Rahway,NJ          29 M         37:29.14 12:03 129/142   M20-29:23/23     34.44  
 247.Nicky Wallace        Mt. Arlington,NJ   40 F         37:57.76 12:13 118/148   F40-49:19/24     40.28  
 248.Chris Lynn           Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M         37:58.27 12:13 130/142   M 1-14:9/11      38.20  
 249.Alexandra Manoset    Keansburg,NJ       99 F         38:04.99 12:15 119/148   NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
 250.Monica Costa         Edison,NJ          99 F         38:05.48 12:15 120/148   NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
 251.Sandra Morales       Parlin,NJ          41 F         38:05.99 12:15 121/148   F40-49:20/24     40.39  
 252.M Chamberlain        Dunellen,NJ        29 F         38:15.07 12:18 122/148   F20-29:37/43     38.69  
 253.Nicole Gomes         Warren,NJ          23 F         38:18.43 12:19 123/148   F20-29:38/43     38.64  
 254.Elissa Director      Somerset,NJ        64 F         38:38.15 12:26 124/148   F60-69:7/10      52.46  
 255.Vanessa Giberna      Belle Mead,NJ      39 F         38:52.67 12:30 125/148   F30-39:36/43     39.11  
 256.Will Lee             Alexandria,VA      43 M         39:12.38 12:37 131/142   M40-49:30/35     35.61  
 257.Laura Shulder        Piscataway,NJ      25 F         39:13.67 12:37 126/148   F20-29:39/43     37.73  
 258.Karen Mesonas        Somerset,NJ        34 F         39:30.62 12:42 127/148   F30-39:37/43     37.71  
 259.Dianne Delizo        Rahway,NJ          29 F         39:53.51 12:50 128/148   F20-29:40/43     37.10  
 260.Patrick Brady        Woolwich,NJ        75 M U       39:54.59 12:50 132/142   M70-79:4/4       47.48  
 261.Jennifer Huseth      Somerset,NJ        36 F         39:56.44 12:51 129/148   F30-39:38/43     37.54  
 262.Shaina Chinchilla    Somerset,NJ        34 F         39:57.99 12:51 130/148   F30-39:39/43     37.28  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 263.Sebastian Bess       Madison,NJ         9  M         40:28.02 13:01 133/142   M 1-14:10/11     40.42  
 264.David Bess           Madison,NJ         45 M         40:28.50 13:01 134/142   M40-49:31/35     35.03  
 265.Tony Sarthou         Red Bank,NJ        40 M         42:31.87 13:41 135/142   M40-49:32/35     32.09  
 266.Edna Geary           Hillsborough,NJ    99 F         43:13.38 13:54 131/148   NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
 267.James Vander Vliet   Hillsborough,NJ    41 M         43:13.71 13:54 136/142   M40-49:33/35     31.81  
 268.James Vander Vliet   Hillsborough,NJ    7  M         43:14.99 13:55 137/142   M 1-14:11/11     41.14  
 269.Nancy Abate          Hillsborough,NJ    62 F         43:17.17 13:55 132/148   F60-69:8/10      45.47  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 270.Sade Peterkin        North Brunswick,NJ 24 F         43:51.63 14:07 133/148   F20-29:41/43     33.74  
 271.Janet Timari         Somerset,NJ        40 F         44:00.58 14:09 134/148   F40-49:21/24     34.75  
 272.Carolyn Sullivan     Bridgewater,NJ     53 F         44:02.52 14:10 135/148   F50-59:17/19     39.53  
 273.Frank Sullivan       Bridgewater,NJ     61 M         44:14.94 14:14 138/142   M60-69:10/10     36.57  
 274.Bonnie Charkowick    Middlesex,NJ       56 F         44:40.76 14:22 136/148   F50-59:18/19     40.52  
 275.Mike Sommers         Neshanic Statio,NJ 42 M         45:17.09 14:34 139/142   M40-49:34/35     30.60  
 276.Gina Ferchie         North Plainfiel,NJ 42 F         45:17.41 14:34 137/148   F40-49:22/24     34.21  
 277.Mary Ann Toto        Somerset,NJ        69 F         45:33.55 14:39 138/148   F60-69:9/10      48.08  
 278.Tanya Callan         Somerville,NJ      25 F         46:14.99 14:53 139/148   F20-29:42/43     32.00  
 279.Rachel Cole          South Bound Bro,NJ 36 F         46:20.74 14:54 140/148   F30-39:40/43     32.35  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 280.Carlene Spencer      Somerset,NJ        42 F         47:31.25 15:17 141/148   F40-49:23/24     32.61  
 281.Marianna Frederickso Piscataway,NJ      52 F         47:32.30 15:18 142/148   F50-59:19/19     36.16  
 282.Kimberly Gernek      Somerville,NJ      24 F         48:47.88 15:42 143/148   F20-29:43/43     30.33  
 283.Mary Jane Germek     Raritan,NJ         48 F         48:50.42 15:43 144/148   F40-49:24/24     33.52  
 284.Thom Carroll         Raritan,NJ         54 M         48:51.96 15:43 140/142   M50-59:23/23     31.19  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 285.Pat Geary            Hillsborough,NJ    99 M         50:47.29 16:20 141/142   NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
 286.Sally Wallace        Somerset,NJ        66 F         51:09.40 16:27 145/148   F60-69:10/10     40.84  
 287.Karen Posluszny-garg Dunellen,NJ        39 F         51:45.13 16:39 146/148   F30-39:41/43     29.38  
 288.Jim Gargiulo         Dunellen,NJ        40 M         51:45.93 16:39 142/142   M40-49:35/35     26.37  
 289.Elaine Messing       South Plainfiel,NJ 33 F         52:05.76 16:46 147/148   F30-39:42/43     28.53  
 290.Liz Pakosz           Middlesex,NJ       33 F         52:06.28 16:46 148/148   F30-39:43/43     28.53  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jason Rudich         Hillsborough,NJ    18 M            173   17:45.39   5:43
   2.Marcus Pescinski     Hillsborough,NJ    17 M            302   18:00.77   5:48
   3.Joseph Montinelli    Branchberg,NJ      18 M            254   18:09.38   5:51
   4.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      48 M            312   18:11.92   5:51
   5.David Kimmel         Princeton,NJ       32 M             99   18:40.25   6:01
   6.David Foglesong      Princeton,NJ       53 M            325   18:59.59   6:07
   7.Ed Lamb              Princeton,NJ       40 M            107   19:06.26   6:09
   8.Chris Young          Branchburg,NJ      14 M            242   19:22.69   6:14
   9.Nicholas Henrich     Warren,NJ          16 M             91   19:31.56   6:17
  10.Jonathan Reina       Somerville,NJ      25 M            167   19:38.02   6:19
SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F            289   18:35.11   5:59
   2.Heather Gracie       Peapack,NJ         49 F            274   19:25.43   6:15
   3.Julie Hadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  43 F            342   20:53.02   6:43
   4.Katherine Rudy       Bound Brook,NJ     23 F            174   22:47.86   7:20
   5.Molly Hutchinson     Haddonfield,NJ     24 F            347   23:05.91   7:26
   6.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   26 F         U  196   23:44.74   7:39
   7.Erin Folger          North Brunswick,NJ 24 F            277   24:18.87   7:50
   8.Erica Doyle          Metuchen,NJ        53 F            248   24:34.32   7:55
   9.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         37 F         5  328   25:25.75   8:11
  10.Donna Hofer          Somerset,NJ        61 F             92   25:29.42   8:12
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      48 M            312   18:11.92   5:51
   2.David Foglesong      Princeton,NJ       53 M            325   18:59.59   6:07
   3.Ed Lamb              Princeton,NJ       40 M            107   19:06.26   6:09
   4.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M            283   19:57.27   6:25
   5.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         48 M         U  317   20:04.13   6:28
   6.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M             34   20:07.38   6:29
   7.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   40 M         U  270   20:22.67   6:34
   8.Edward Dijoseph      North Brunswick,NJ 46 M             52   20:58.45   6:45
   9.Philip Maxwell       Bridgewater,NJ     57 M            126   21:23.20   6:53
  10.Tom Morpeth          Pennington,NJ      47 M            313   21:25.52   6:54
SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F            289   18:35.11   5:59
   2.Heather Gracie       Peapack,NJ         49 F            274   19:25.43   6:15
   3.Julie Hadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  43 F            342   20:53.02   6:43
   4.Erica Doyle          Metuchen,NJ        53 F            248   24:34.32   7:55
   5.Donna Hofer          Somerset,NJ        61 F             92   25:29.42   8:12
   6.Susan Yurcisin       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F            226   25:32.93   8:13
   7.Kathy Anderson       Hillsborough,NJ    50 F              4   25:44.12   8:17
   8.Cheryl Gatti         Watchung,NJ        57 F             69   26:13.30   8:26
   9.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        44 F             47   26:16.62   8:27
  10.Philomena Lay        Somerset,NJ        55 F            308   26:40.36   8:35

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Young          Branchburg,NJ      14 M    9       242   19:22.69   6:14   73.23%
   2.Phillip Gardner      Hillsborough,NJ    13 M   45       282   23:51.99   7:41   60.77%
   3.Eddie Dijoseph       North Brunswick,NJ 14 M   52        53   24:14.14   7:48   58.55%
   4.Michael Sullivan     Bridgewater,NJ     14 M   56       194   24:25.31   7:52   58.10%
   5.Matthew Mueller      North Brunswick,NJ 14 M   82       322   26:11.67   8:26   54.17%
   6.Ethan Wolkofsky      Hillsborough,NJ    9  M  107       222   27:26.12   8:50   59.62%
   7.Pete Isler           Warren,NJ          13 M  121       335   28:04.42   9:02   51.66%
   8.Mark Schafer         Somerset,NJ        13 M  169       251   30:56.99   9:58   46.86%
   9.Chris Lynn           Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M  248       324   37:58.27   2:13   38.20%
  10.Sebastian Bess       Madison,NJ         9  M  263        15   40:28.02   3:01   40.42%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Schafer         Somerset,NJ        12 F  234       252   35:37.01   1:28   45.71%
   2.Lana Eid             Somerset,NJ        14 F  238        56   36:24.08   1:43   43.17%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Rudich         Hillsborough,NJ    18 M    1       173   17:45.39   5:43   75.13%
   2.Marcus Pescinski     Hillsborough,NJ    17 M    2       302   18:00.77   5:48   74.99%
   3.Joseph Montinelli    Branchberg,NJ      18 M    3       254   18:09.38   5:51   73.47%
   4.Nicholas Henrich     Warren,NJ          16 M   11        91   19:31.56   6:17   70.14%
   5.David Pulisfer       Hillsborough,NJ    16 M   15       269   19:53.11   6:24   68.87%
   6.John Mueller         North Brunswick,NJ 15 M   65       321   25:17.70   8:08   55.04%
   7.Kyle Osler           Warren,NJ          16 M  120       334   28:02.07   9:01   48.85%
   8.Varin Garlen         Marlboro,NJ        19 M  230       309   35:21.66   1:23   37.26%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Casey Murphy         Hillsborough,NJ    15 F   76       140   25:53.86   8:20   59.84%
   2.Jennifer Mueller     North Brunswick,NJ 17 F  146       136   29:40.77   9:33   50.94%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathan Reina       Somerville,NJ      25 M   12       167   19:38.02   6:19   65.70%
   2.Mark Parisen         So.amboy,NJ        21 M   17       258   20:01.39   6:27   64.68%
   3.Silas Clark          Jersey City,NJ     29 M   20        39   20:12.97   6:30   63.87%
   4.Donald Portillo      South Bound Bro,NJ 21 M   25       159   21:19.84   6:52   60.71%
   5.Evan Walter          Middlesex,NJ       29 M   29       343   21:39.09   6:58   59.63%
   6.Eric T Brown         Green Brook,NJ     27 M   31    U  340   22:03.51   7:06   58.48%
   7.David Maxwell        Bridgewater,NJ     26 M   32       127   22:28.87   7:14   57.38%
   8.Reginald Perry       South Bound Bro,NJ 22 M   33       149   22:31.45   7:15   57.29%
   9.Joe Chen             East Brunswick,NJ  22 M   35        32   22:38.94   7:17   56.98%
  10.Eric Rigie           Highland Park,NJ   27 M   66       168   25:23.54   8:10   50.80%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katherine Rudy       Bound Brook,NJ     23 F   37       174   22:47.86   7:20   64.92%
   2.Molly Hutchinson     Haddonfield,NJ     24 F   38       347   23:05.91   7:26   64.07%
   3.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   26 F   44    U  196   23:44.74   7:39   62.33%
   4.Erin Folger          North Brunswick,NJ 24 F   54       277   24:18.87   7:50   60.87%
   5.Kirsten Rudy         Bound Brook,NJ     23 F   71       175   25:34.74   8:14   57.86%
   6.Nadine Wells         Summit,NJ          24 F   78       220   26:00.41   8:22   56.91%
   7.Jodi Pondiscio       Bridgewater,NJ     29 F   79       158   26:01.89   8:23   56.85%
   8.Katharine Thompson   Jersey City,NJ     27 F   80       199   26:02.69   8:23   56.83%
   9.Melissa Lavell       Hillsborough,NJ    23 F   87       112   26:20.91   8:29   56.17%
  10.Christina Henrich    Warren,NJ          27 F  106        90   27:21.89   8:48   54.08%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Kimmel         Princeton,NJ       32 M    6        99   18:40.25   6:01   69.63%
   2.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M   13    U  249   19:42.41   6:21   66.22%
   3.Mike Singh           West Windsor,NJ    31 M   14       298   19:48.31   6:22   65.45%
   4.Michael Brickley     Edison,NJ          35 M   22       238   20:44.27   6:40   63.55%
   5.Clede Oneal          Morristown,NJ      38 M   34       337   22:34.64   7:16   59.57%
   6.James Scheflen       Hillsborough,NJ    38 M   43       178   23:40.83   7:37   56.79%
   7.Mark Mc Cann         Bridgewater,NJ     35 M   46       336   23:52.19   7:41   55.21%
   8.Patrick Gregorio     South Bound Bro,NJ 34 M   55        80   24:19.52   7:50   53.89%
   9.Daniel Churco        Hillsborough,NJ    30 M   59        37   24:37.12   7:55   52.53%
  10.Brian Knieser        Arlington,VA       31 M   60       102   24:43.99   7:58   52.41%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         37 F   67    5  328   25:25.75   8:11   59.21%
   2.Anna Palazij         New York,NY        32 F   81       338   26:10.70   8:26   56.67%
   3.Kelly Miragliotta    Somerset,NJ        30 F   92       134   26:32.81   8:33   55.77%
   4.Denise D'aprile      Raritan,NJ         39 F   98        48   26:59.32   8:41   56.34%
   5.Megan Trexler        Hillsborough,NJ    31 F   99       208   27:00.12   8:41   54.87%
   6.Susan Posluszny      Dunellen,NJ        38 F  102       161   27:14.97   8:46   55.51%
   7.Anne Le              Somerset,NJ        32 F  109       114   27:35.88   8:53   53.76%
   8.Su Lamb              Princeton,NJ       36 F  119       106   28:01.29   9:01   53.51%
   9.Jennifer Mandeville  Somerville,NJ      33 F  122       123   28:09.99   9:04   52.77%
  10.Theresa Travis       Lebanon,NJ         37 F  125       206   28:16.83   9:06   53.24%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      48 M    4       312   18:11.92   5:51   79.75%
   2.Ed Lamb              Princeton,NJ       40 M    8       107   19:06.26   6:09   71.45%
   3.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M   16       283   19:57.27   6:25   71.61%
   4.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         48 M   18    U  317   20:04.13   6:28   72.32%
   5.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M   19        34   20:07.38   6:29   69.38%
   6.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   40 M   21    U  270   20:22.67   6:34   66.98%
   7.Edward Dijoseph      North Brunswick,NJ 46 M   24        52   20:58.45   6:45   68.13%
   8.Tom Morpeth          Pennington,NJ      47 M   27       313   21:25.52   6:54   67.21%
   9.Zotan Kemecsei       Piscataway,NJ      41 M   40        98   23:13.96   7:29   59.20%
  10.Chris Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    46 M   48       268   23:54.49   7:42   59.77%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F    5       289   18:35.11   5:59   82.28%
   2.Heather Gracie       Peapack,NJ         49 F   10       274   19:25.43   6:15   85.26%
   3.Julie Hadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   23       342   20:53.02   6:43   74.76%
   4.Susan Yurcisin       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F   69       226   25:32.93   8:13   63.39%
   5.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        44 F   84        47   26:16.62   8:27   59.91%
   6.Jacquelyn Nicholson  Bound Brook,NJ     44 F  114       145   27:45.95   8:56   56.69%
   7.Margaret Frasher     Hillsborough,NJ    42 F  129       275   28:24.99   9:09   54.53%
   8.Godelieve Babey      Hillsborough,NJ    45 F  130       241   28:35.11   9:12   55.56%
   9.Lynn Murphy          Matawan,NJ         48 F  138       137   29:03.56   9:21   56.34%
  10.Lisa Robinson        Somerset,NJ        46 F  160       170   30:37.50   9:51   52.35%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Foglesong      Princeton,NJ       53 M    7       325   18:59.59   6:07   79.57%
   2.Philip Maxwell       Bridgewater,NJ     57 M   26       126   21:23.20   6:53   73.08%
   3.David Zurheide       Middletown,NJ      55 M   28    U  244   21:32.92   6:56   71.31%
   4.Bob Markow           Hillsborough,NJ    59 M   36       261   22:40.86   7:18   70.10%
   5.Mickey Syrop         Summit,NJ          55 M   39       319   23:09.06   7:27   66.37%
   6.Robert Zoller        Bridgewater,NJ     55 M   41       344   23:33.41   7:35   65.23%
   7.Louis Henrich        Warren,NJ          57 M   42        89   23:36.61   7:36   66.20%
   8.Steve Loy            Somerset,NJ        59 M   47       307   23:53.49   7:41   66.55%
   9.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    51 M   50        65   24:03.27   7:45   61.81%
  10.Stephen Dahl         Bridgewater,NJ     54 M   51       267   24:12.24   7:47   62.96%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erica Doyle          Metuchen,NJ        53 F   57       248   24:34.32   7:55   70.85%
   2.Kathy Anderson       Hillsborough,NJ    50 F   73         4   25:44.12   8:17   65.14%
   3.Cheryl Gatti         Watchung,NJ        57 F   83        69   26:13.30   8:26   69.98%
   4.Philomena Lay        Somerset,NJ        55 F   94       308   26:40.36   8:35   66.99%
   5.Denise Soke          Walton,NY          59 F  128       301   28:21.07   9:07   66.53%
   6.Betsy Shinkle        Bernardsville,NJ   53 F  144       185   29:34.66   9:31   58.86%
   7.Susan Rees           Neshanic Statio,NJ 58 F  152       166   30:03.51   9:40   61.89%
   8.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    51 F  161    U   87   30:40.36   9:52   55.34%
   9.Renee Fitts          Princeton,NJ       59 F  171       255   31:03.65   0:00   60.72%
  10.Judy Zoller          Bridgewater,NJ     54 F  182       345   32:04.12   0:19   54.99%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ron Cohen            Woodbridge,NJ      65 M   30       259   21:49.49   7:01   76.85%
   2.Lee Barnes           Millington,NJ      62 M   61       323   24:50.60   8:00   65.71%
   3.Edward Wright        Green Brook,BJ     65 M   62       318   24:55.34   8:01   67.30%
   4.Larry Hans           Skillman,NJ        65 M   64       291   25:15.86   8:08   66.39%
   5.Noe Chaves           Bound Brook,NJ     68 M  142       271   29:25.00   9:28   58.63%
   6.Robert Kucharski     Bound Brook,NJ     68 M  148       105   29:46.68   9:35   57.92%
   7.Neil Geminder        Highland Park,NJ   63 M  172        73   31:08.24   0:01   52.90%
   8.Hubert Reeder        Plainfield,NJ      62 M  192    U  316   32:44.48   0:32   49.86%
   9.William Field        Plainfield,NJ      64 M  207       315   33:42.01   0:51   49.32%
  10.Frank Sullivan       Bridgewater,NJ     61 M  273       192   44:14.94   4:15   36.57%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Donna Hofer          Somerset,NJ        61 F   68        92   25:29.42   8:12   76.11%
   2.Marian Sackrowitz    Highland Park,NJ   68 F  159       327   30:32.82   9:50   70.57%
   3.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        61 F  170        11   31:01.39   9:59   62.53%
   4.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F  176       108   31:30.09   0:08   63.39%
   5.Emilie Liberatore    Highland Park,NJ   61 F  242       299   37:03.11   1:56   52.36%
   6.Diane Reh            Highland Park,NJ   66 F  244       326   37:27.99   2:04   55.76%
   7.Elissa Director      Somerset,NJ        64 F  254       253   38:38.15   2:26   52.46%
   8.Nancy Abate          Hillsborough,NJ    62 F  269         1   43:17.17   3:56   45.47%
   9.Mary Ann Toto        Somerset,NJ        69 F  277       205   45:33.55   4:40   48.08%
  10.Sally Wallace        Somerset,NJ        66 F  286       216   51:09.40   6:28   40.84%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     70 M   63    U   81   25:01.13   8:03   70.45%
   2.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   71 M  115    U   54   27:46.90   8:56   64.22%
   3.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M  223       300   34:49.64   1:13   56.47%
   4.Patrick Brady        Woolwich,NJ        75 M  260    U   19   39:54.59   2:51   47.48%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Temby      Bridgewater,NJ     70 F  188       198   32:29.70   0:28   68.51%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brenden Ruh          Hillsborough,NJ    99 M   95       310   26:43.54   8:36    0.00%
   2.Peter Lieffrig       Clinton,NJ         99 M  147       246   29:41.28   9:33    0.00%
   3.Pat Geary            Hillsborough,NJ    99 M  285        71   50:47.29   6:21    0.00%


SOMERSET COUNTY 5K TURKEY TROT     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Vanbeveren Somerset,NJ        99 F  226       211   34:54.13   1:14    0.00%
   2.Alexandra Manoset    Keansburg,NJ       99 F  249       124   38:04.99   2:15    0.00%
   3.Monica Costa         Edison,NJ          99 F  250       349   38:05.48   2:16    0.00%
   4.Edna Geary           Hillsborough,NJ    99 F  266        70   43:13.38   3:55    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      48 M    312   18:11.92   5:51 79.75%
   2.David Foglesong      Princeton,NJ       53 M    325   18:59.59   6:07 79.57%
   3.Ron Cohen            Woodbridge,NJ      65 M    259   21:49.49   7:01 76.85%
   4.Philip Maxwell       Bridgewater,NJ     57 M    126   21:23.20   6:53 73.08%
   5.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         48 M U  317   20:04.13   6:28 72.32%
   6.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M    283   19:57.27   6:25 71.61%
   7.Ed Lamb              Princeton,NJ       40 M    107   19:06.26   6:09 71.45%
   8.David Zurheide       Middletown,NJ      55 M U  244   21:32.92   6:56 71.31%
   9.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     70 M U   81   25:01.13   8:03 70.45%
  10.Bob Markow           Hillsborough,NJ    59 M    261   22:40.86   7:18 70.10%
  11.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M     34   20:07.38   6:29 69.38%
  12.Edward Dijoseph      North Brunswick,NJ 46 M     52   20:58.45   6:45 68.13%
  13.Edward Wright        Green Brook,BJ     65 M    318   24:55.34   8:01 67.30%
  14.Tom Morpeth          Pennington,NJ      47 M    313   21:25.52   6:54 67.21%
  15.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   40 M U  270   20:22.67   6:34 66.98%
  16.Steve Loy            Somerset,NJ        59 M    307   23:53.49   7:41 66.55%
  17.Larry Hans           Skillman,NJ        65 M    291   25:15.86   8:08 66.39%
  18.Mickey Syrop         Summit,NJ          55 M    319   23:09.06   7:27 66.37%
  19.Louis Henrich        Warren,NJ          57 M     89   23:36.61   7:36 66.20%
  20.Lee Barnes           Millington,NJ      62 M    323   24:50.60   8:00 65.71%
  21.Robert Zoller        Bridgewater,NJ     55 M    344   23:33.41   7:35 65.23%
  22.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   71 M U   54   27:46.90   8:56 64.22%
  23.Stephen Dahl         Bridgewater,NJ     54 M    267   24:12.24   7:47 62.96%
  24.Kevin Connover       Middlesex,NJ       55 M    245   24:35.06   7:55 62.50%
  25.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    51 M     65   24:03.27   7:45 61.81%
  26.Keith Stensland      Franklin Park,NJ   57 M    288   25:48.85   8:19 60.54%
  27.Chris Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    46 M    268   23:54.49   7:42 59.77%
  28.Matthew Mcdevitt     Annandale,NJ       46 M    129   23:57.83   7:43 59.63%
  29.Zotan Kemecsei       Piscataway,NJ      41 M     98   23:13.96   7:29 59.20%
  30.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    59 M U  292   27:00.42   8:42 58.88%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Heather Gracie       Peapack,NJ         49 F    274   19:25.43   6:15 85.26%
   2.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F    289   18:35.11   5:59 82.28%
   3.Donna Hofer          Somerset,NJ        61 F     92   25:29.42   8:12 76.11%
   4.Julie Hadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  43 F    342   20:53.02   6:43 74.76%
   5.Erica Doyle          Metuchen,NJ        53 F    248   24:34.32   7:55 70.85%
   6.Marian Sackrowitz    Highland Park,NJ   68 F    327   30:32.82   9:50 70.57%
   7.Cheryl Gatti         Watchung,NJ        57 F     69   26:13.30   8:26 69.98%
   8.Elizabeth Temby      Bridgewater,NJ     70 F    198   32:29.70   0:28 68.51%
   9.Philomena Lay        Somerset,NJ        55 F    308   26:40.36   8:35 66.99%
  10.Denise Soke          Walton,NY          59 F    301   28:21.07   9:07 66.53%
  11.Kathy Anderson       Hillsborough,NJ    50 F      4   25:44.12   8:17 65.14%
  12.Susan Yurcisin       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F    226   25:32.93   8:13 63.39%
  13.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F    108   31:30.09   0:08 63.39%
  14.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        61 F     11   31:01.39   9:59 62.53%
  15.Susan Rees           Neshanic Statio,NJ 58 F    166   30:03.51   9:40 61.89%
  16.Renee Fitts          Princeton,NJ       59 F    255   31:03.65   0:00 60.72%
  17.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        44 F     47   26:16.62   8:27 59.91%
  18.Betsy Shinkle        Bernardsville,NJ   53 F    185   29:34.66   9:31 58.86%
  19.Jacquelyn Nicholson  Bound Brook,NJ     44 F    145   27:45.95   8:56 56.69%
  20.Lynn Murphy          Matawan,NJ         48 F    137   29:03.56   9:21 56.34%
  21.Karen Kushner        Monmouth Jct.,NJ   59 F    333   33:47.37   0:53 55.82%
  22.Diane Reh            Highland Park,NJ   66 F    326   37:27.99   2:04 55.76%
  23.Godelieve Babey      Hillsborough,NJ    45 F    241   28:35.11   9:12 55.56%
  24.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    51 F U   87   30:40.36   9:52 55.34%
  25.Judy Zoller          Bridgewater,NJ     54 F    345   32:04.12   0:19 54.99%
  26.Margaret Frasher     Hillsborough,NJ    42 F    275   28:24.99   9:09 54.53%
  27.Linda Pierson        Skillman,NJ        54 F    152   32:32.11   0:28 54.21%
  28.Elissa Director      Somerset,NJ        64 F    253   38:38.15   2:26 52.46%
  29.Emilie Liberatore    Highland Park,NJ   61 F    299   37:03.11   1:56 52.36%
  30.Lisa Robinson        Somerset,NJ        46 F    170   30:37.50   9:51 52.35%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      48 M    312   18:11.92   5:51 79.75%
   2.David Foglesong      Princeton,NJ       53 M    325   18:59.59   6:07 79.57%
   3.Ron Cohen            Woodbridge,NJ      65 M    259   21:49.49   7:01 76.85%
   4.Jason Rudich         Hillsborough,NJ    18 M    173   17:45.39   5:43 75.13%
   5.Marcus Pescinski     Hillsborough,NJ    17 M    302   18:00.77   5:48 74.99%
   6.Joseph Montinelli    Branchberg,NJ      18 M    254   18:09.38   5:51 73.47%
   7.Chris Young          Branchburg,NJ      14 M    242   19:22.69   6:14 73.23%
   8.Philip Maxwell       Bridgewater,NJ     57 M    126   21:23.20   6:53 73.08%
   9.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         48 M U  317   20:04.13   6:28 72.32%
  10.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M    283   19:57.27   6:25 71.61%
  11.Ed Lamb              Princeton,NJ       40 M    107   19:06.26   6:09 71.45%
  12.David Zurheide       Middletown,NJ      55 M U  244   21:32.92   6:56 71.31%
  13.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     70 M U   81   25:01.13   8:03 70.45%
  14.Nicholas Henrich     Warren,NJ          16 M     91   19:31.56   6:17 70.14%
  15.Bob Markow           Hillsborough,NJ    59 M    261   22:40.86   7:18 70.10%
  16.David Kimmel         Princeton,NJ       32 M     99   18:40.25   6:01 69.63%
  17.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    43 M     34   20:07.38   6:29 69.38%
  18.David Pulisfer       Hillsborough,NJ    16 M    269   19:53.11   6:24 68.87%
  19.Edward Dijoseph      North Brunswick,NJ 46 M     52   20:58.45   6:45 68.13%
  20.Edward Wright        Green Brook,BJ     65 M    318   24:55.34   8:01 67.30%
  21.Tom Morpeth          Pennington,NJ      47 M    313   21:25.52   6:54 67.21%
  22.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   40 M U  270   20:22.67   6:34 66.98%
  23.Steve Loy            Somerset,NJ        59 M    307   23:53.49   7:41 66.55%
  24.Larry Hans           Skillman,NJ        65 M    291   25:15.86   8:08 66.39%
  25.Mickey Syrop         Summit,NJ          55 M    319   23:09.06   7:27 66.37%
  26.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      33 M U  249   19:42.41   6:21 66.22%
  27.Louis Henrich        Warren,NJ          57 M     89   23:36.61   7:36 66.20%
  28.Lee Barnes           Millington,NJ      62 M    323   24:50.60   8:00 65.71%
  29.Jonathan Reina       Somerville,NJ      25 M    167   19:38.02   6:19 65.70%
  30.Mike Singh           West Windsor,NJ    31 M    298   19:48.31   6:22 65.45%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Heather Gracie       Peapack,NJ         49 F    274   19:25.43   6:15 85.26%
   2.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F    289   18:35.11   5:59 82.28%
   3.Donna Hofer          Somerset,NJ        61 F     92   25:29.42   8:12 76.11%
   4.Julie Hadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  43 F    342   20:53.02   6:43 74.76%
   5.Erica Doyle          Metuchen,NJ        53 F    248   24:34.32   7:55 70.85%
   6.Marian Sackrowitz    Highland Park,NJ   68 F    327   30:32.82   9:50 70.57%
   7.Cheryl Gatti         Watchung,NJ        57 F     69   26:13.30   8:26 69.98%
   8.Elizabeth Temby      Bridgewater,NJ     70 F    198   32:29.70   0:28 68.51%
   9.Philomena Lay        Somerset,NJ        55 F    308   26:40.36   8:35 66.99%
  10.Denise Soke          Walton,NY          59 F    301   28:21.07   9:07 66.53%
  11.Kathy Anderson       Hillsborough,NJ    50 F      4   25:44.12   8:17 65.14%
  12.Katherine Rudy       Bound Brook,NJ     23 F    174   22:47.86   7:20 64.92%
  13.Molly Hutchinson     Haddonfield,NJ     24 F    347   23:05.91   7:26 64.07%
  14.Susan Yurcisin       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F    226   25:32.93   8:13 63.39%
  15.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F    108   31:30.09   0:08 63.39%
  16.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        61 F     11   31:01.39   9:59 62.53%
  17.Shannon Sweeney      Highland Park,NJ   26 F U  196   23:44.74   7:39 62.33%
  18.Susan Rees           Neshanic Statio,NJ 58 F    166   30:03.51   9:40 61.89%
  19.Erin Folger          North Brunswick,NJ 24 F    277   24:18.87   7:50 60.87%
  20.Renee Fitts          Princeton,NJ       59 F    255   31:03.65   0:00 60.72%
  21.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        44 F     47   26:16.62   8:27 59.91%
  22.Casey Murphy         Hillsborough,NJ    15 F    140   25:53.86   8:20 59.84%
  23.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         37 F 5  328   25:25.75   8:11 59.21%
  24.Betsy Shinkle        Bernardsville,NJ   53 F    185   29:34.66   9:31 58.86%
  25.Kirsten Rudy         Bound Brook,NJ     23 F    175   25:34.74   8:14 57.86%
  26.Nadine Wells         Summit,NJ          24 F    220   26:00.41   8:22 56.91%
  27.Jodi Pondiscio       Bridgewater,NJ     29 F    158   26:01.89   8:23 56.85%
  28.Katharine Thompson   Jersey City,NJ     27 F    199   26:02.69   8:23 56.83%
  29.Jacquelyn Nicholson  Bound Brook,NJ     44 F    145   27:45.95   8:56 56.69%
  30.Anna Palazij         New York,NY        32 F    338   26:10.70   8:26 56.67%