TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE

Race Date:12-11-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Trent Stone          Brick,NJ           16 M          5:20.45  5:20 1/44      M15-19:1/2       73.36  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Madison Mcleland     Toms River,NJ      13 F          6:27.25  6:27 1/63      F 1-14:1/17      69.15  
   3.Alexander Heid       Toms River,NJ      8  M          6:38.99  6:38 2/44      M 1-14:1/24      75.67  
   4.Melissa Wilhelm      Toms River,NJ      11 F          6:40.93  6:40 2/63      F 1-14:2/17      70.47  
   5.Steven Milano        Toms River,NJ      17 M          6:42.19  6:42 3/44      M15-19:2/2       57.56  
   6.John Rodgers         Toms River,NJ      58 M U        6:53.21  6:53 4/44      M55-59:1/3       66.11  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Gavin Cecchini       Tuckerton,NJ       13 M          7:17.20  7:17 5/44      M 1-14:2/24      57.23  
   8.Zack Milano          Toms River,NJ      13 M          7:21.60  7:21 6/44      M 1-14:3/24      56.66  
   9.Robbie Tapp          Beachwood,NJ       8  M          7:22.56  7:22 7/44      M 1-14:4/24      68.22  
  10.Tara Flavin          Toms River,NJ      11 F          7:32.25  7:32 3/63      F 1-14:3/17      62.47  
  11.Mikayla Beaton       Toms River,NJ      8  F          7:43.33  7:43 4/63      F 1-14:4/17      70.16  
  12.Olivia Schailey      Toms River,NJ      12 F          7:51.16  7:51 5/63      F 1-14:5/17      58.20  
  13.Timothy O'donnell    Toms River,NJ      6  M          7:55.36  7:55 8/44      M 1-14:5/24      47.21  
  14.Michael Gallaro      Manahawkin,NJ      8  M          7:58.80  7:58 9/44      M 1-14:6/24      63.05  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  15.Michael R Jacobus    Toms River,NJ      8  M          8:02.09  8:02 10/44     M 1-14:7/24      62.62  
  16.Sean Kappock         Toms River,NJ      9  M          8:06.54  8:06 11/44     M 1-14:8/24      59.03  
  17.Collin Measkem       Toms River,NJ      8  M          8:36.82  8:36 12/44     M 1-14:9/24      58.41  
  18.Emma Klina           Toms River,NJ      6  F          8:49.00  8:49 6/63      F 1-14:6/17      47.07  
  19.Lauren Schailey      Toms River,NJ      99 F          8:54.82  8:54 7/63      NO AGE:1/1        0.00  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  20.Liam Meakem          Toms River,NJ      10 M          9:02.40  9:02 13/44     M 1-14:10/24     50.75  
  21.Colin Fallat         Toms River,NJ      7  M          9:02.93  9:02 14/44     M 1-14:11/24     41.33  
  22.Paul Fallat          Toms River,NJ      40 M          9:25.97  9:25 15/44     M40-44:1/4       41.78  
  23.Samantha Kohlhepp    Toms River,NJ      8  F          9:26.93  9:26 8/63      F 1-14:7/17      57.34  
  24.Jack Meyer           Wall,NJ            11 M          9:27.89  9:27 16/44     M 1-14:12/24     46.73  
  25.Henry Sodt           Barnegat,NJ        10 M          9:28.38  9:28 17/44     M 1-14:13/24     48.43  
  26.Robert Sodt          Barnegat,NJ        43 M          9:48.00  9:48 18/44     M40-44:2/4       41.10  
  27.Donna Cecchini       Tuckerton,NJ       44 F          9:52.25  9:52 9/63      F40-44:1/7       46.30  
  28.Nicholas Carrera     Beachwood,NJ       7  M          9:54.49  9:54 19/44     M 1-14:14/24     37.75  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  29.Payton Howarth       Belford,NJ         13 F         10:16.82 10:16 10/63     F 1-14:8/17      43.41  
  30.Amy Wilson           Barnegat,NJ        36 F         10:17.11 10:17 11/63     F35-39:1/5       41.58  
  31.Mount Howarth        Belford,NJ         41 M         10:17.37 10:17 20/44     M40-44:3/4       38.57  
  32.Ryan Greer           East Windsor,NJ    7  M         10:18.81 10:18 21/44     M 1-14:15/24     36.26  
  33.Karin Greer          East Windsor,NJ    38 F         10:19.08 10:19 12/63     F35-39:2/5       42.13  
  34.Dan Greer            East Windsor,NJ    37 M         10:35.24 10:35 22/44     M35-39:1/1       36.44  
  35.Dorothie Bonfanti    Seaside Heights,NJ 28 F         10:37.76 10:37 13/63     F25-29:1/3       39.04  
  36.Daniel O'donnell     Toms River,NJ      4  M         10:42.74 10:42 23/44     M 1-14:16/24     34.91  
  37.Pamela Orlando       Brick,NJ           53 F         10:46.38 10:46 14/63     F50-54:1/5       46.08  
  38.Megan Rand           Toms River,NJ      12 F         10:50.56 10:50 15/63     F 1-14:9/17      42.15  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  39.Camero Mclelland     Toms River,NJ      57 M         11:05.03 11:05 24/44     M55-59:2/3       40.70  
  40.Ryan Macom           Toms River,NJ      4  M         11:05.75 11:05 25/44     M 1-14:17/24     33.71  
  41.Jennifer Mazura      Bayville,NJ        27 F         11:06.01 11:06 16/63     F25-29:2/3       37.39  
  42.Gavin Wood           Lanoka Harbor,NJ   5  M         11:06.22 11:06 26/44     M 1-14:18/24     33.68  
  43.Matthew Kohlhepp     Toms River,NJ      6  M         11:19.60 11:19 27/44     M 1-14:19/24     33.02  
  44.Angela Norton        Westcreek,NJ       31 F         11:19.88 11:19 17/63     F30-34:1/2       36.62  
  45.Emma Gallaro         Manahawkin,NJ      7  F         11:24.16 11:24 18/63     F 1-14:10/17     36.40  
  46.Sydney Taft          Manasquan,NJ       7  F         11:24.42 11:24 19/63     F 1-14:11/17     36.38  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/44      M 0- 0:0/6        0.00  
  48.Brian Manning        Sea Girt,NJ        47 M         11:37.87 11:37 28/44     M45-49:1/1       35.69  
  49.Benjamin Meyer       Wall,NJ            9  M         11:43.48 11:43 29/44     M 1-14:20/24     40.83  
  50.Grace Manning        Sea Girt,NJ        9  F         11:43.72 11:43 20/63     F 1-14:12/17     43.62  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  51.Christopher Carbone  Toms River,NJ      53 M         12:12.62 12:12 30/44     M50-54:1/3       35.68  
  52.Alexis Leddy         Toms River,NJ      9  F         12:14.15 12:14 21/63     F 1-14:13/17     41.82  
  53.Karen Wood           Lanoka Harbor,NJ   40 F         12:18.16 12:18 22/63     F40-44:2/7       35.91  
  54.Kirst Leddy          Toms River,NJ      7  F         12:33.31 12:33 23/63     F 1-14:14/17     33.05  
  55.Charlie Lesperance   Toms River,NJ      9  F         12:41.48 12:41 24/63     F 1-14:15/17     40.31  
  56.Mike Breen           Toms River,NJ      52 M         12:57.21 12:57 31/44     M50-54:2/3       33.36  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  57.Michael Klina        Toms River,NJ      3  M         13:03.63 13:03 32/44     M 1-14:21/24     28.64  
  58.Gabriella Avendano   Beachwood,NJ       8  F         13:04.40 13:04 25/63     F 1-14:16/17     41.44  
  59.Barbara Sullivan     Beachwood,NJ       39 F         13:06.92 13:06 26/63     F35-39:3/5       33.41  
  60.Carol Huber          Toms River,NJ      67 F         13:12.35 13:12 27/63     F65-69:1/6       44.06  
  61.Kira Jacobus         Toms River,NJ      6  F         13:27.71 13:27 28/63     F 1-14:17/17     30.83  
  62.Nicholas Carlso      Toms River,NJ      4  M         13:28.55 13:28 33/44     M 1-14:22/24     27.75  
  63.Regina Meyer         Wall,NJ            44 F         13:31.67 13:31 29/63     F40-44:3/7       33.79  
  64.Karin Stromborn      Bayville,NJ        62 F         13:59.48 13:59 30/63     F60-64:1/1       39.07  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/44      M 0- 0:0/6        0.00  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  66.Mickey Hahn          Whiting,NJ         21 F         14:00.52 14:00 31/63     F20-24:1/1       29.62  
  67.Betsy Hess           Toms River,NJ      59 F         14:00.82 14:00 32/63     F55-59:1/10      37.70  
  68.Ryan Caruso          Toms River,NJ      3  M         14:01.90 14:01 34/44     M 1-14:23/24     26.65  
  69.Peggy Ryan           Toms River,NJ      51 F         14:07.17 14:07 33/63     F50-54:2/5       34.49  
  70.Dawn Meighan         Toms River,NJ      41 F         14:07.61 14:07 34/63     F40-44:4/7       31.54  
  71.Jill Rand            Toms River,NJ      44 F         14:08.27 14:08 35/63     F40-44:5/7       32.33  
  72.Brian Rand           Toms River,NJ      12 M         14:25.48 14:25 35/44     M 1-14:24/24     29.71  
  73.Barbara Lesniak      Toms River,NJ      57 F         14:33.97 14:33 36/63     F55-59:2/10      35.50  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  75.Al Bvonomo           Whiting,NJ         66 M         15:33.00 15:33 36/44     M65-69:1/2       31.73  
  74.Linda Beverly        Toms River,NJ      57 F         15:33.00 15:33 37/63     F55-59:3/10      33.26  
  77.Cathie Rulli         Toms River,NJ      57 F         15:36.00 15:36 39/63     F55-59:4/10      33.15  
  76.Pat Buonomo          Whiting,NJ         65 F         15:36.00 15:36 38/63     F65-69:2/6       36.33  
  78.Debra Harney         Toms River,NJ      51 F         15:58.10 15:58 40/63     F50-54:3/5       30.50  
  79.Mary Mciritine       Toms River,NJ      56 F         15:59.50 15:59 41/63     F55-59:5/10      32.00  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Dave Mcintire        Toms River,NJ      51 M         16:05.08 16:05 37/44     M50-54:3/3       26.64  
  81.Al Zaabadick         Toms River,NJ      61 M         16:07.99 16:07 38/44     M60-64:1/1       29.04  
  82.Victoria Lamparelli  Seaside Park,NJ    46 F         16:08.28 16:08 42/63     F45-49:1/4       28.82  
  83.Marie Zaabadick      Toms River,NJ      58 F         16:17.68 16:17 43/63     F55-59:6/10      32.08  
  84.Melissa Geybels      Toms River,NJ      35 F         16:23.32 16:23 44/63     F35-39:4/5       25.89  
  85.Jean Holt            Toms River,NJ      56 F         16:23.72 16:23 45/63     F55-59:7/10      31.21  
  86.Marybeth Higham      Toms River,NJ      56 F         16:46.28 16:46 46/63     F55-59:8/10      30.51  
  87.Phillip Polemeni     New York,NY        44 M         16:46.90 16:46 39/44     M40-44:4/4       24.18  
  88.Madeline Barbini     Toms River,NJ      71 F         16:47.24 16:47 47/63     F70-98:1/1       36.66  
  89.Alan Huber           Toms River,NJ      70 M         16:51.21 16:51 40/44     M70-98:1/1       30.66  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  90.Ray Lynnworth        Toms River,NJ      68 M         17:00.71 17:00 41/44     M65-69:2/2       29.67  
  91.Dana Ciardullo       Manchester,NJ      40 F         17:01.00 17:01 48/63     F40-44:6/7       25.96  
  92.Robyn Deyoung        Toms River,NJ      49 F         17:01.27 17:01 49/63     F45-49:2/4       28.08  
  93.Mary Williams        Hamilton,NJ        48 F         17:02.54 17:02 50/63     F45-49:3/4       27.79  
  94.Carolyn Murray       Toms River,NJ      51 F         17:02.81 17:02 51/63     F50-54:4/5       28.57  
  95.Helen Pecelli        Forked River,NJ    52 F         17:03.10 17:03 52/63     F50-54:5/5       28.84  
  96.Gayle Steinberg      Toms River,NJ      65 F         17:03.56 17:03 53/63     F65-69:3/6       33.22  
  97.Nicole Langer        Bayville,NJ        26 F         17:03.83 17:03 54/63     F25-29:3/3       24.32  
  98.Deborah Notte        Forked River,NJ    56 F         17:04.10 17:04 55/63     F55-59:9/10      29.98  
  99.Kathy Giovanni       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   49 F         17:05.28 17:05 56/63     F45-49:4/4       27.97  
 100.Stacey Steinberg     Toms River,NJ      44 F         17:07.90 17:07 57/63     F40-44:7/7       26.68  
 101.Jane Wasienko        Forked River,NJ    67 F         17:21.10 17:21 58/63     F65-69:4/6       33.53  
 102.Barbara Newsom       Toms River,NJ      67 F         17:58.66 17:58 59/63     F65-69:5/6       32.36  
 103.Jaime Latzman        Bloomfield,NJ      35 F         17:58.93 17:58 60/63     F35-39:5/5       23.60  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 104.Nicole Malato        Toms River,NJ      34 F         19:47.18 19:47 61/63     F30-34:2/2       21.28  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 105.Sharon Anderson      Forked River,NJ    67 F         21:49.55 21:49 62/63     F65-69:6/6       26.66  
 106.Mary Gere            Beachwood,NJ       57 F         21:49.88 21:49 63/63     F55-59:10/10     23.69  
 107.Gerald Gere          Beachwood,NJ       57 M         21:50.00 21:50 42/44     M55-59:3/3       20.66  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Trent Stone          Brick,NJ           16 M           1104    5:20.45   5:20
   2.Alexander Heid       Toms River,NJ      8  M           1103    6:38.99   6:39
   3.Steven Milano        Toms River,NJ      17 M           1074    6:42.19   6:42
   4.John Rodgers         Toms River,NJ      58 M         U 1090    6:53.21   6:53
   5.Gavin Cecchini       Tuckerton,NJ       13 M           1073    7:17.20   7:17
   6.Zack Milano          Toms River,NJ      13 M           1075    7:21.60   7:22
   7.Robbie Tapp          Beachwood,NJ       8  M           1061    7:22.56   7:23
   8.Timothy O'donnell    Toms River,NJ      6  M           1048    7:55.36   7:55
   9.Michael Gallaro      Manahawkin,NJ      8  M           1088    7:58.80   7:59
  10.Michael R Jacobus    Toms River,NJ      8  M           1028    8:02.09   8:02
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Madison Mcleland     Toms River,NJ      13 F           1105    6:27.25   6:27
   2.Melissa Wilhelm      Toms River,NJ      11 F           1078    6:40.93   6:41
   3.Tara Flavin          Toms River,NJ      11 F           1014    7:32.25   7:32
   4.Mikayla Beaton       Toms River,NJ      8  F           1003    7:43.33   7:43
   5.Olivia Schailey      Toms River,NJ      12 F           1112    7:51.16   7:51
   6.Emma Klina           Toms River,NJ      6  F           1114    8:49.00   8:49
   7.Lauren Schailey      Toms River,NJ      99 F           1113    8:54.82   8:55
   8.Samantha Kohlhepp    Toms River,NJ      8  F           1029    9:26.93   9:27
   9.Donna Cecchini       Tuckerton,NJ       44 F           1072    9:52.25   9:52
  10.Payton Howarth       Belford,NJ         13 F           1023   10:16.82   0:17
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Rodgers         Toms River,NJ      58 M         U 1090    6:53.21   6:53
   2.Paul Fallat          Toms River,NJ      40 M           1080    9:25.97   9:26
   3.Robert Sodt          Barnegat,NJ        43 M           1057    9:48.00   9:48
   4.Mount Howarth        Belford,NJ         41 M           1024   10:17.37   0:17
   5.Camero Mclelland     Toms River,NJ      57 M           1106   11:05.03   1:05
   6.Brian Manning        Sea Girt,NJ        47 M           1037   11:37.87   1:38
   7.Christopher Carbone  Toms River,NJ      53 M           1011   12:12.62   2:13
   8.Mike Breen           Toms River,NJ      52 M           1122   12:57.21   2:57
   9.Al Bvonomo           Whiting,NJ         66 M           1076   15:33.00   5:33
  10.Dave Mcintire        Toms River,NJ      51 M           1083   16:05.08   6:05
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Donna Cecchini       Tuckerton,NJ       44 F           1072    9:52.25   9:52
   2.Pamela Orlando       Brick,NJ           53 F           1068   10:46.38   0:46
   3.Karen Wood           Lanoka Harbor,NJ   40 F           1096   12:18.16   2:18
   4.Carol Huber          Toms River,NJ      67 F           1025   13:12.35   3:12
   5.Regina Meyer         Wall,NJ            44 F           1043   13:31.67   3:32
   6.Karin Stromborn      Bayville,NJ        62 F           1059   13:59.48   3:59
   7.Betsy Hess           Toms River,NJ      59 F           1091   14:00.82   4:01
   8.Peggy Ryan           Toms River,NJ      51 F           1055   14:07.17   4:07
   9.Dawn Meighan         Toms River,NJ      41 F           1121   14:07.61   4:08
  10.Jill Rand            Toms River,NJ      44 F            321   14:08.27   4:08

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexander Heid       Toms River,NJ      8  M    3      1103    6:38.99   6:39   75.67%
   2.Gavin Cecchini       Tuckerton,NJ       13 M    7      1073    7:17.20   7:17   57.23%
   3.Zack Milano          Toms River,NJ      13 M    8      1075    7:21.60   7:22   56.66%
   4.Robbie Tapp          Beachwood,NJ       8  M    9      1061    7:22.56   7:23   68.22%
   5.Timothy O'donnell    Toms River,NJ      6  M   13      1048    7:55.36   7:55   47.21%
   6.Michael Gallaro      Manahawkin,NJ      8  M   14      1088    7:58.80   7:59   63.05%
   7.Michael R Jacobus    Toms River,NJ      8  M   15      1028    8:02.09   8:02   62.62%
   8.Sean Kappock         Toms River,NJ      9  M   16      1116    8:06.54   8:07   59.03%
   9.Collin Measkem       Toms River,NJ      8  M   17      1100    8:36.82   8:37   58.41%
  10.Liam Meakem          Toms River,NJ      10 M   20      1099    9:02.40   9:02   50.75%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madison Mcleland     Toms River,NJ      13 F    2      1105    6:27.25   6:27   69.15%
   2.Melissa Wilhelm      Toms River,NJ      11 F    4      1078    6:40.93   6:41   70.47%
   3.Tara Flavin          Toms River,NJ      11 F   10      1014    7:32.25   7:32   62.47%
   4.Mikayla Beaton       Toms River,NJ      8  F   11      1003    7:43.33   7:43   70.16%
   5.Olivia Schailey      Toms River,NJ      12 F   12      1112    7:51.16   7:51   58.20%
   6.Emma Klina           Toms River,NJ      6  F   18      1114    8:49.00   8:49   47.07%
   7.Samantha Kohlhepp    Toms River,NJ      8  F   23      1029    9:26.93   9:27   57.34%
   8.Payton Howarth       Belford,NJ         13 F   29      1023   10:16.82   0:17   43.41%
   9.Megan Rand           Toms River,NJ      12 F   38      1123   10:50.56   0:51   42.15%
  10.Emma Gallaro         Manahawkin,NJ      7  F   45      1087   11:24.16   1:24   36.40%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Trent Stone          Brick,NJ           16 M    1      1104    5:20.45   5:20   73.36%
   2.Steven Milano        Toms River,NJ      17 M    5      1074    6:42.19   6:42   57.56%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mickey Hahn          Whiting,NJ         21 F   66      1119   14:00.52   4:01   29.62%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dorothie Bonfanti    Seaside Heights,NJ 28 F   35      1069   10:37.76   0:38   39.04%
   2.Jennifer Mazura      Bayville,NJ        27 F   41      1040   11:06.01   1:06   37.39%
   3.Nicole Langer        Bayville,NJ        26 F   97      1032   17:03.83   7:04   24.32%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angela Norton        Westcreek,NJ       31 F   44      1047   11:19.88   1:20   36.62%
   2.Nicole Malato        Toms River,NJ      34 F  104      1035   19:47.18   9:47   21.28%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dan Greer            East Windsor,NJ    37 M   34      1111   10:35.24   0:35   36.44%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Wilson           Barnegat,NJ        36 F   30      1065   10:17.11   0:17   41.58%
   2.Karin Greer          East Windsor,NJ    38 F   33      1018   10:19.08   0:19   42.13%
   3.Barbara Sullivan     Beachwood,NJ       39 F   59      1060   13:06.92   3:07   33.41%
   4.Melissa Geybels      Toms River,NJ      35 F   84      1017   16:23.32   6:23   25.89%
   5.Jaime Latzman        Bloomfield,NJ      35 F  103      1033   17:58.93   7:59   23.60%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Fallat          Toms River,NJ      40 M   22      1080    9:25.97   9:26   41.78%
   2.Robert Sodt          Barnegat,NJ        43 M   26      1057    9:48.00   9:48   41.10%
   3.Mount Howarth        Belford,NJ         41 M   31      1024   10:17.37   0:17   38.57%
   4.Phillip Polemeni     New York,NY        44 M   87      1051   16:46.90   6:47   24.18%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Donna Cecchini       Tuckerton,NJ       44 F   27      1072    9:52.25   9:52   46.30%
   2.Karen Wood           Lanoka Harbor,NJ   40 F   53      1096   12:18.16   2:18   35.91%
   3.Regina Meyer         Wall,NJ            44 F   63      1043   13:31.67   3:32   33.79%
   4.Dawn Meighan         Toms River,NJ      41 F   70      1121   14:07.61   4:08   31.54%
   5.Jill Rand            Toms River,NJ      44 F   71       321   14:08.27   4:08   32.33%
   6.Dana Ciardullo       Manchester,NJ      40 F   91      1012   17:01.00   7:01   25.96%
   7.Stacey Steinberg     Toms River,NJ      44 F  100      1120   17:07.90   7:08   26.68%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Manning        Sea Girt,NJ        47 M   48      1037   11:37.87   1:38   35.69%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Victoria Lamparelli  Seaside Park,NJ    46 F   82      1031   16:08.28   6:08   28.82%
   2.Robyn Deyoung        Toms River,NJ      49 F   92      1013   17:01.27   7:01   28.08%
   3.Mary Williams        Hamilton,NJ        48 F   93      1064   17:02.54   7:03   27.79%
   4.Kathy Giovanni       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   49 F   99       575   17:05.28   7:05   27.97%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Carbone  Toms River,NJ      53 M   51      1011   12:12.62   2:13   35.68%
   2.Mike Breen           Toms River,NJ      52 M   56      1122   12:57.21   2:57   33.36%
   3.Dave Mcintire        Toms River,NJ      51 M   80      1083   16:05.08   6:05   26.64%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pamela Orlando       Brick,NJ           53 F   37      1068   10:46.38   0:46   46.08%
   2.Peggy Ryan           Toms River,NJ      51 F   69      1055   14:07.17   4:07   34.49%
   3.Debra Harney         Toms River,NJ      51 F   78      1020   15:58.10   5:58   30.50%
   4.Carolyn Murray       Toms River,NJ      51 F   94      1045   17:02.81   7:03   28.57%
   5.Helen Pecelli        Forked River,NJ    52 F   95      1050   17:03.10   7:03   28.84%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Rodgers         Toms River,NJ      58 M    6    U 1090    6:53.21   6:53   66.11%
   2.Camero Mclelland     Toms River,NJ      57 M   39      1106   11:05.03   1:05   40.70%
   3.Gerald Gere          Beachwood,NJ       57 M  107      1016   21:50.00   1:50   20.66%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Betsy Hess           Toms River,NJ      59 F   67      1091   14:00.82   4:01   37.70%
   2.Barbara Lesniak      Toms River,NJ      57 F   73      1034   14:33.97   4:34   35.50%
   3.Linda Beverly        Toms River,NJ      57 F   75      1004   15:33.00   5:33   33.26%
   4.Cathie Rulli         Toms River,NJ      57 F   76      1054   15:36.00   5:36   33.15%
   5.Mary Mciritine       Toms River,NJ      56 F   79      1082   15:59.50   6:00   32.00%
   6.Marie Zaabadick      Toms River,NJ      58 F   83      1066   16:17.68   6:18   32.08%
   7.Jean Holt            Toms River,NJ      56 F   85      1022   16:23.72   6:24   31.21%
   8.Marybeth Higham      Toms River,NJ      56 F   86      1021   16:46.28   6:46   30.51%
   9.Deborah Notte        Forked River,NJ    56 F   98      1117   17:04.10   7:04   29.98%
  10.Mary Gere            Beachwood,NJ       57 F  106      1015   21:49.88   1:50   23.69%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Al Zaabadick         Toms River,NJ      61 M   81      1067   16:07.99   6:08   29.04%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karin Stromborn      Bayville,NJ        62 F   64      1059   13:59.48   3:59   39.07%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Al Bvonomo           Whiting,NJ         66 M   74      1076   15:33.00   5:33   31.73%
   2.Ray Lynnworth        Toms River,NJ      68 M   90       243   17:00.71   7:01   29.67%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Huber          Toms River,NJ      67 F   60      1025   13:12.35   3:12   44.06%
   2.Pat Buonomo          Whiting,NJ         65 F   77      1077   15:36.00   5:36   36.33%
   3.Gayle Steinberg      Toms River,NJ      65 F   96      1118   17:03.56   7:04   33.22%
   4.Jane Wasienko        Forked River,NJ    67 F  101       406   17:21.10   7:21   33.53%
   5.Barbara Newsom       Toms River,NJ      67 F  102      1046   17:58.66   7:59   32.36%
   6.Sharon Anderson      Forked River,NJ    67 F  105      1101   21:49.55   1:50   26.66%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alan Huber           Toms River,NJ      70 M   89      1026   16:51.21   6:51   30.66%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madeline Barbini     Toms River,NJ      71 F   88      1002   16:47.24   6:47   36.66%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Schailey      Toms River,NJ      99 F   19      1113    8:54.82   8:55    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| POLICE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


POLICE Special Category Results
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE MALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE FEMALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Rodgers         Toms River,NJ      58 M U 1090    6:53.21   6:53 66.11%
   2.Paul Fallat          Toms River,NJ      40 M   1080    9:25.97   9:26 41.78%
   3.Robert Sodt          Barnegat,NJ        43 M   1057    9:48.00   9:48 41.10%
   4.Camero Mclelland     Toms River,NJ      57 M   1106   11:05.03   1:05 40.70%
   5.Mount Howarth        Belford,NJ         41 M   1024   10:17.37   0:17 38.57%
   6.Brian Manning        Sea Girt,NJ        47 M   1037   11:37.87   1:38 35.69%
   7.Christopher Carbone  Toms River,NJ      53 M   1011   12:12.62   2:13 35.68%
   8.Mike Breen           Toms River,NJ      52 M   1122   12:57.21   2:57 33.36%
   9.Al Bvonomo           Whiting,NJ         66 M   1076   15:33.00   5:33 31.73%
  10.Alan Huber           Toms River,NJ      70 M   1026   16:51.21   6:51 30.66%
  11.Ray Lynnworth        Toms River,NJ      68 M    243   17:00.71   7:01 29.67%
  12.Al Zaabadick         Toms River,NJ      61 M   1067   16:07.99   6:08 29.04%
  13.Dave Mcintire        Toms River,NJ      51 M   1083   16:05.08   6:05 26.64%
  14.Phillip Polemeni     New York,NY        44 M   1051   16:46.90   6:47 24.18%
  15.Gerald Gere          Beachwood,NJ       57 M   1016   21:50.00   1:50 20.66%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Donna Cecchini       Tuckerton,NJ       44 F   1072    9:52.25   9:52 46.30%
   2.Pamela Orlando       Brick,NJ           53 F   1068   10:46.38   0:46 46.08%
   3.Carol Huber          Toms River,NJ      67 F   1025   13:12.35   3:12 44.06%
   4.Karin Stromborn      Bayville,NJ        62 F   1059   13:59.48   3:59 39.07%
   5.Betsy Hess           Toms River,NJ      59 F   1091   14:00.82   4:01 37.70%
   6.Madeline Barbini     Toms River,NJ      71 F   1002   16:47.24   6:47 36.66%
   7.Pat Buonomo          Whiting,NJ         65 F   1077   15:36.00   5:36 36.33%
   8.Karen Wood           Lanoka Harbor,NJ   40 F   1096   12:18.16   2:18 35.91%
   9.Barbara Lesniak      Toms River,NJ      57 F   1034   14:33.97   4:34 35.50%
  10.Peggy Ryan           Toms River,NJ      51 F   1055   14:07.17   4:07 34.49%
  11.Regina Meyer         Wall,NJ            44 F   1043   13:31.67   3:32 33.79%
  12.Jane Wasienko        Forked River,NJ    67 F    406   17:21.10   7:21 33.53%
  13.Linda Beverly        Toms River,NJ      57 F   1004   15:33.00   5:33 33.26%
  14.Gayle Steinberg      Toms River,NJ      65 F   1118   17:03.56   7:04 33.22%
  15.Cathie Rulli         Toms River,NJ      57 F   1054   15:36.00   5:36 33.15%
  16.Barbara Newsom       Toms River,NJ      67 F   1046   17:58.66   7:59 32.36%
  17.Jill Rand            Toms River,NJ      44 F    321   14:08.27   4:08 32.33%
  18.Marie Zaabadick      Toms River,NJ      58 F   1066   16:17.68   6:18 32.08%
  19.Mary Mciritine       Toms River,NJ      56 F   1082   15:59.50   6:00 32.00%
  20.Dawn Meighan         Toms River,NJ      41 F   1121   14:07.61   4:08 31.54%
  21.Jean Holt            Toms River,NJ      56 F   1022   16:23.72   6:24 31.21%
  22.Marybeth Higham      Toms River,NJ      56 F   1021   16:46.28   6:46 30.51%
  23.Debra Harney         Toms River,NJ      51 F   1020   15:58.10   5:58 30.50%
  24.Deborah Notte        Forked River,NJ    56 F   1117   17:04.10   7:04 29.98%
  25.Helen Pecelli        Forked River,NJ    52 F   1050   17:03.10   7:03 28.84%
  26.Victoria Lamparelli  Seaside Park,NJ    46 F   1031   16:08.28   6:08 28.82%
  27.Carolyn Murray       Toms River,NJ      51 F   1045   17:02.81   7:03 28.57%
  28.Robyn Deyoung        Toms River,NJ      49 F   1013   17:01.27   7:01 28.08%
  29.Kathy Giovanni       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   49 F    575   17:05.28   7:05 27.97%
  30.Mary Williams        Hamilton,NJ        48 F   1064   17:02.54   7:03 27.79%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alexander Heid       Toms River,NJ      8  M   1103    6:38.99   6:39 75.67%
   2.Trent Stone          Brick,NJ           16 M   1104    5:20.45   5:20 73.36%
   3.Robbie Tapp          Beachwood,NJ       8  M   1061    7:22.56   7:23 68.22%
   4.John Rodgers         Toms River,NJ      58 M U 1090    6:53.21   6:53 66.11%
   5.Michael Gallaro      Manahawkin,NJ      8  M   1088    7:58.80   7:59 63.05%
   6.Michael R Jacobus    Toms River,NJ      8  M   1028    8:02.09   8:02 62.62%
   7.Sean Kappock         Toms River,NJ      9  M   1116    8:06.54   8:07 59.03%
   8.Collin Measkem       Toms River,NJ      8  M   1100    8:36.82   8:37 58.41%
   9.Steven Milano        Toms River,NJ      17 M   1074    6:42.19   6:42 57.56%
  10.Gavin Cecchini       Tuckerton,NJ       13 M   1073    7:17.20   7:17 57.23%
  11.Zack Milano          Toms River,NJ      13 M   1075    7:21.60   7:22 56.66%
  12.Liam Meakem          Toms River,NJ      10 M   1099    9:02.40   9:02 50.75%
  13.Henry Sodt           Barnegat,NJ        10 M   1058    9:28.38   9:28 48.43%
  14.Timothy O'donnell    Toms River,NJ      6  M   1048    7:55.36   7:55 47.21%
  15.Jack Meyer           Wall,NJ            11 M   1041    9:27.89   9:28 46.73%
  16.Paul Fallat          Toms River,NJ      40 M   1080    9:25.97   9:26 41.78%
  17.Colin Fallat         Toms River,NJ      7  M   1081    9:02.93   9:03 41.33%
  18.Robert Sodt          Barnegat,NJ        43 M   1057    9:48.00   9:48 41.10%
  19.Benjamin Meyer       Wall,NJ            9  M   1042   11:43.48   1:43 40.83%
  20.Camero Mclelland     Toms River,NJ      57 M   1106   11:05.03   1:05 40.70%
  21.Mount Howarth        Belford,NJ         41 M   1024   10:17.37   0:17 38.57%
  22.Nicholas Carrera     Beachwood,NJ       7  M   1079    9:54.49   9:54 37.75%
  23.Dan Greer            East Windsor,NJ    37 M   1111   10:35.24   0:35 36.44%
  24.Ryan Greer           East Windsor,NJ    7  M   1019   10:18.81   0:19 36.26%
  25.Brian Manning        Sea Girt,NJ        47 M   1037   11:37.87   1:38 35.69%
  26.Christopher Carbone  Toms River,NJ      53 M   1011   12:12.62   2:13 35.68%
  27.Daniel O'donnell     Toms River,NJ      4  M   1049   10:42.74   0:43 34.91%
  28.Ryan Macom           Toms River,NJ      4  M   1089   11:05.75   1:06 33.71%
  29.Gavin Wood           Lanoka Harbor,NJ   5  M   1097   11:06.22   1:06 33.68%
  30.Mike Breen           Toms River,NJ      52 M   1122   12:57.21   2:57 33.36%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Melissa Wilhelm      Toms River,NJ      11 F   1078    6:40.93   6:41 70.47%
   2.Mikayla Beaton       Toms River,NJ      8  F   1003    7:43.33   7:43 70.16%
   3.Madison Mcleland     Toms River,NJ      13 F   1105    6:27.25   6:27 69.15%
   4.Tara Flavin          Toms River,NJ      11 F   1014    7:32.25   7:32 62.47%
   5.Olivia Schailey      Toms River,NJ      12 F   1112    7:51.16   7:51 58.20%
   6.Samantha Kohlhepp    Toms River,NJ      8  F   1029    9:26.93   9:27 57.34%
   7.Emma Klina           Toms River,NJ      6  F   1114    8:49.00   8:49 47.07%
   8.Donna Cecchini       Tuckerton,NJ       44 F   1072    9:52.25   9:52 46.30%
   9.Pamela Orlando       Brick,NJ           53 F   1068   10:46.38   0:46 46.08%
  10.Carol Huber          Toms River,NJ      67 F   1025   13:12.35   3:12 44.06%
  11.Grace Manning        Sea Girt,NJ        9  F   1036   11:43.72   1:44 43.62%
  12.Payton Howarth       Belford,NJ         13 F   1023   10:16.82   0:17 43.41%
  13.Megan Rand           Toms River,NJ      12 F   1123   10:50.56   0:51 42.15%
  14.Karin Greer          East Windsor,NJ    38 F   1018   10:19.08   0:19 42.13%
  15.Alexis Leddy         Toms River,NJ      9  F   1092   12:14.15   2:14 41.82%
  16.Amy Wilson           Barnegat,NJ        36 F   1065   10:17.11   0:17 41.58%
  17.Gabriella Avendano   Beachwood,NJ       8  F   1001   13:04.40   3:04 41.44%
  18.Charlie Lesperance   Toms River,NJ      9  F   1093   12:41.48   2:41 40.31%
  19.Karin Stromborn      Bayville,NJ        62 F   1059   13:59.48   3:59 39.07%
  20.Dorothie Bonfanti    Seaside Heights,NJ 28 F   1069   10:37.76   0:38 39.04%
  21.Betsy Hess           Toms River,NJ      59 F   1091   14:00.82   4:01 37.70%
  22.Jennifer Mazura      Bayville,NJ        27 F   1040   11:06.01   1:06 37.39%
  23.Madeline Barbini     Toms River,NJ      71 F   1002   16:47.24   6:47 36.66%
  24.Angela Norton        Westcreek,NJ       31 F   1047   11:19.88   1:20 36.62%
  25.Emma Gallaro         Manahawkin,NJ      7  F   1087   11:24.16   1:24 36.40%
  26.Sydney Taft          Manasquan,NJ       7  F   1085   11:24.42   1:24 36.38%
  27.Pat Buonomo          Whiting,NJ         65 F   1077   15:36.00   5:36 36.33%
  28.Karen Wood           Lanoka Harbor,NJ   40 F   1096   12:18.16   2:18 35.91%
  29.Barbara Lesniak      Toms River,NJ      57 F   1034   14:33.97   4:34 35.50%
  30.Peggy Ryan           Toms River,NJ      51 F   1055   14:07.17   4:07 34.49%